Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-15

17:45

SonderjyskE vs AGF Aarhus

31,27,44 X2,0-2,1
2.45 3.30 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Grazer AK vs Austria Wien

71,16,25 1,2-1,1
6.50 4.02 1.41 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Ludogorets 1945

7,23,70 2,0-0,1
59.0 18.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Augsburg vs Bayern Munich

21,20,59 2,2-3,1
9.50 6.00 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav

44,25,33 1,0-2,1
2.40 3.26 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Juventus vs Frosinone Calcio

78,21,21 1,3-0,1
1.13 9.25 21.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lyon vs En Avant de Guingamp

63,28,21 1X,2-1,1
1.31 5.95 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Viitorul Constanta vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

50,23,31 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Paderborn 07 vs 1. Koln

45,26,31 1X,3-2,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

ADO Den Haag vs PEC Zwolle

37,20,43 12,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Eibar vs Getafe

28,31,44 X2,2-2,1
2.18 3.30 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Sandhausen vs Darmstadt 98

25,31,49 X2,1-1,1
2.35 3.48 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne Victory

28,18,54 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Krasnodar II vs Khimki

39,27,35 X,0-2,1
2.25 3.68 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Avangard Kursk vs Spartak Moscow II

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
2.13 3.82 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tambov vs Ural

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.98 4.44 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City

35,21,46 2,3-1,1
4.75 3.90 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Queens Park Rangers vs Watford

40,21,40 12,0-1,1
4.34 3.54 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

34,27,40 X,4-0,1
3.03 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Zabrze

48,30,26 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.60 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Standard Liege vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

61,23,25 1,3-1,1
1.26 6.10 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Citta di Palermo vs Brescia Calcio

31,41,29 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Dordrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

37,19,45 2,1-4,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AZ Alkmaar II vs Den Bosch

28,22,53 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Volendam vs Helmond Sport

60,21,27 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Eindhoven vs AFC Ajax II

35,10,58 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.74 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs N.E.C.

39,20,41 12,4-4,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Utrecht II

64,20,25 1,4-2,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Waalwijk vs Almere City

40,15,47 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs Telstar

40,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Cambuur

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
2.25 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sunderland vs Accrington Stanley

32,29,41 X2,2-2,1
1.75 3.82 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Ross County vs East Fife

46,19,37 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Rio Ave vs Santa Clara

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

NK Lokomotiva vs Rudes

64,23,24 1,0-0,1
1.19 5.95 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Wehen Wiesbaden

31,27,44 X2,1-2,1
2.35 3.46 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Cape Umoya vs Mbombela United

46,42,18 1X,0-0,1
2.80 2.80 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Bohemian Dublin vs Finn Harps

33,23,47 2,1-0,1
1.64 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Waterford United vs Shamrock Rovers

35,22,43 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers

71,13,27 1,1-1,1
1.30 4.50 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Drumcondra vs Leixlip United

20,22,58 2,0-0,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Dublin Bus vs Greystones

27,31,46 X2,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Rockmount vs Mayfield United

44,32,26 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Tubize vs Mechelen

18,26,56 X2,0-3,1
7.40 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Firhouse Clover vs Portmarnock

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Bangor Celtic vs Liffey Wanderers

36,24,41 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cape Town City vs Highlands Park

32,32,36 X,3-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Ards vs Institute

33,17,53 2,0-3,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dungannon Swifts vs Warrenpoint Town

42,29,31 1X,4-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Crusaders vs Coleraine

38,24,39 12,4-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cordoba vs Granada

34,22,45 2,1-2,1
2.95 3.06 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Union de Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman

34,30,36 X,3-0,1
2.26 3.10 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Rosario Central vs River Plate

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
4.50 3.30 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Besiktas

34,26,41 X2,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Velez Sarsfield vs Club Atletico Colon

48,34,23 1X,1-1,1
1.66 3.72 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Redlands United vs Brisbane Roar U21

28,14,58 2,1-4,1
5.20 4.84 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Pau vs Concarneau

25,37,41 X2,0-1,1
1.94 3.44 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
17:15

Al-Raed vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

40,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al Shabab Riyadh vs Al-Wahda Club Mecca

35,26,40 X,1-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Le Mans vs Villefranche

44,42,19 1X,0-1,1
1.77 3.56 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Khor Fakkan vs Masfut

54,30,16 1X,1-3,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs Niendorfer TSV

40,14,47 12,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Concordia von 1907 vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC

61,2,39 1,5-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Amal Bou Saada vs MC Saïda

32,39,30 X,1-0,1
1.41 3.80 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASM Oran vs ES Mostaganem

23,38,42 X2,5-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kouba vs JSM Skikda

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Biskra vs JSM Bejaia

33,27,41 X2,1-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs Tours

30,32,38 X2,0-0,1
1.81 3.36 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

USM Annaba vs USM El Harrach

55,31,22 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

WA Tlemcen vs MC El Eulma

32,24,46 2,2-2,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Qatar SC vs Al-Shahaniya

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Negeri Sembilan vs UiTM

47,20,34 1,1-4,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Paykan vs Sepahan Isfahan

29,32,40 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.10 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Tractor Sazi vs Esteghlal

22,38,43 X2,1-0,1
2.03 3.01 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

TSG Sprockhovel vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

52,27,26 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Avranches vs Rodez Aveyron

32,34,34 X,2-1,1
3.48 2.99 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Budaiya vs Malkiya Club

58,19,29 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Manama Club vs Al-Najma Manama

38,43,22 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs South Melbourne U20

22,31,47 X2,1-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

23,18,59 2,0-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

30,19,57 2,2-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Buzanada vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

36,23,43 2,3-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Union Viera vs Tamaraceite

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Al Dhafra vs Al Ain

28,19,53 2,3-0,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Stade Lavallois

40,27,34 1X,3-1,1
2.21 3.14 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al-Wahda vs Dibba Al Fujairah

80,14,23 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Sliema Wanderers

29,23,52 2,1-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Emirates Cultural vs Al Ittihad Kalba

25,29,46 X2,1-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Ajman Club

60,24,24 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Twente (Women) vs ADO Den Haag (Women)

53,10,38 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Heerenveen (Women) vs Excelsior Barendrecht (Women)

66,17,17 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:30

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs AFC Ajax (Women)

24,19,57 2,0-4,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Marignane Gignac vs Boulogne

22,42,38 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.02 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Troyes AC

46,21,35 1,1-1,1
2.51 3.08 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valenciennes vs Grenoble Foot 38

26,32,45 X2,3-2,1
3.28 3.06 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Paris vs AC Ajaccio

41,31,30 1X,1-1,1
2.08 2.97 4.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Stade Brestois 29

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
3.76 3.02 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Lorient vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

53,22,28 1,2-1,1
1.58 3.82 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Le Havre vs Nancy

57,26,24 1X,0-2,1
1.75 3.50 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chateauroux vs Orleans

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
2.15 3.16 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Auxerre vs Clermont Foot

31,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.04 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Valledupar vs Cucuta Deportivo

20,42,38 X2,3-3,1
3.30 2.96 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Bogota

50,32,23 1X,1-0,1
1.54 4.30 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ironi Beit Dagan vs Ironi Or Yehuda

27,20,53 2,1-2,1
4.54 4.54 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon vs Shimshon Bnei Taibe

35,27,39 X,3-3,1
2.26 3.38 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi vs MS Dimona

50,22,30 1,2-1,1
2.08 3.20 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Sandala Gilboa vs Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

51,15,36 1,4-1,1
1.55 4.54 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs Maccabi Yavne

32,37,32 X,1-1,1
2.16 3.26 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

MS Kfar Qasim vs Holon Yermiyahu

41,33,28 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.80 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Beitar Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
3.04 3.34 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Al Tadamun vs Qadsia

17,26,57 X2,1-2,1
5.10 4.60 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Ethnikos Achna vs Othellos Athienou

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.10 3.28 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Kazma vs Al Fahaheel

56,35,19 1X,2-2,1
1.54 4.44 4.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shikun Hamizrach vs Hapoel Lod

34,22,44 2,3-0,1
1.40 4.78 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Raufoss vs Skeid

34,17,52 2,1-0,1
2.19 3.88 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Jerusalem

29,21,56 2,1-3,1
1.86 3.46 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

29,19,57 2,0-1,1
2.55 3.26 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
2.53 3.30 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Beitar Ramat Gan

63,21,25 1,4-0,1
1.29 5.50 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Yyeroham

68,17,26 1,1-1,1
3.76 3.78 1.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ironi Modiin vs Bnei Eilat

72,14,26 1,1-3,1
1.86 3.64 3.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye

38,32,31 1X,2-0,1
3.03 3.16 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

28,26,48 X2,1-0,1
3.14 3.74 2.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

HK Kopavogur vs Fjolnir

45,31,27 1X,1-2,1
2.52 3.82 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.38 3.24 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nimes Olympique vs Dijon FCO

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
1.91 3.92 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Syrianska vs Linkoping City

52,22,29 1,1-2,1
1.79 3.88 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Fram vs Ungmennafelagid Afturelding

17,23,60 2,1-3,1
2.21 3.74 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Kalsdorf vs Gady Raika Lebring

37,17,48 2,5-0,1
1.56 4.70 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Sandefjord vs Nõmme Kalju

11,28,61 X2,1-0,1
2.37 3.88 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lafnitz vs Gleisdorf 09

43,31,29 1X,2-0,1
1.46 5.20 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien II vs Wiener Sport-Club

39,23,39 12,3-2,1
1.87 4.14 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Hafnarfjordur

25,25,50 2,2-3,1
3.78 3.82 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Red Bull Brasil vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

27,42,31 X,3-1,1
2.06 3.13 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Ituano vs Mirassol

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
1.94 3.26 4.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Terengganu vs Darul Takzim

33,17,54 2,2-2,1
4.62 3.64 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Agsu vs Shuvalan

15,30,55 X2,0-1,1
3.94 3.38 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Ullensaker Kisa

41,27,33 1X,0-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Horn vs Vítkovice

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

ECU Joondalup vs Inglewood United

42,20,38 12,4-3,1
2.53 3.78 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

MOIK Baku vs Turan Tovuz

75,16,24 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.10 6.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman II vs Belgrano II

30,27,46 X2,3-2,1
2.31 3.32 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

That Ras vs Al-Faisaly

14,26,60 X2,1-2,1
8.60 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Perth vs Stirling Lions

79,14,24 1,1-0,1
1.23 6.10 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Sorrento vs Rockingham City

27,10,63 2,4-2,1
2.81 4.00 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Bayswater City vs Balcatta

64,14,29 1,4-0,1
1.63 4.24 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Iksal Amad

51,18,33 1,2-0,1
2.10 3.34 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Keshla II vs Qaradag

47,27,29 1X,2-0,1
2.51 3.19 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.09 3.42 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Sabail II vs Sumgayit II

19,16,65 2,5-5,1
4.70 3.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

30,20,53 2,2-0,1
3.80 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Conwy Borough vs Bangor City

44,21,36 1,0-1,1
2.26 3.98 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Marmorek vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

35,21,46 2,2-0,1
2.77 3.22 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.10 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs MS Tzeirey Taibe

32,15,58 2,2-3,1
2.56 3.24 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Tromso vs Alta

35,24,42 2,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Neman Grodno vs Trakai

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
2.21 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Al Jazira II vs Fujairah II

62,19,19 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Wakiso Giants vs Tooro United

25,57,19 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Anderlecht (Women) vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women)

64,20,16 1,3-0,1
1.04 12.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Sepidrood Rasht vs Machine Sazi

24,40,37 X2,1-1,1
2.77 2.90 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Barnechea vs Union San Felipe

38,22,40 12,2-0,1
2.64 3.38 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Borec vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

60,14,31 1,0-1,1
3.60 3.74 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Al-Talia vs Al-Jaish Damascus

30,18,56 2,0-0,1
3.28 2.99 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Shorta Damascus vs Al-Karamah

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.22 2.98 3.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Hutteen vs Nawair

25,36,42 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Jableh vs Tishreen

14,29,57 X2,0-1,1
4.88 3.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Wathba vs Al-Wahda Damascus

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Guaraní

28,27,50 X2,0-2,1
2.75 3.56 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Herafyeen vs Al-Majd Damascus

20,24,56 2,1-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Rapide Oued Zem vs OC Safi

29,29,44 X2,1-1,1
2.55 2.76 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs CA San Telmo

37,33,31 1X,2-2,1
2.62 2.77 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Prachuap vs Anyang

46,23,33 1,1-3,1
1.58 3.96 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Stromsgodset vs Bodo-Glimt

36,31,34 X,0-5,1
1.82 3.92 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Llanelli Town vs Carmarthen Town

23,18,59 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.86 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Cefn Druids vs Aberystwyth Town

31,23,49 2,3-1,1
2.21 3.60 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Chelsea U23 vs Swansea City U23

44,21,36 1,0-2,1
1.74 4.20 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tottenham Hotspur U23 vs Arsenal U23

26,29,50 X2,0-4,1
2.29 4.14 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Reading U23 vs Newcastle United U23

51,14,36 1,0-2,1
1.93 4.40 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hertha II vs Meuselwitz

52,31,24 1X,2-1,1
1.68 4.04 4.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

UD Almería vs Ufa

31,38,31 X,1-1,1
2.20 3.40 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

San Gwann vs Qrendi

71,10,19 1,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Sirens vs Zejtun Corinthians

34,14,54 2,1-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Leicester City U23 vs Derby County U23

42,23,36 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.96 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 vs Norwich City U23

41,19,41 12,4-0,1
1.64 4.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Rosenborg II vs Levanger

60,23,17 1,3-1,1
2.97 4.48 1.82 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Manchester City U23 vs Brighton & Hove Albion U23

27,25,54 2,0-1,1
2.20 4.14 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Southampton U23 vs Fulham U23

56,21,29 1,2-1,1
1.67 4.14 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Musan Salama vs Haka

46,19,37 1,2-0,1
4.82 4.34 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Necaxa (Women) vs Leon (Women)

17,20,63 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Cruz Azul (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

25,20,55 2,1-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kuala Lumpur vs Perak

24,23,53 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.72 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

51,24,28 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Villa San Carlos vs Club Leandro N. Alem

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Standard Liege (Women) vs Genk (Women)

25,30,48 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.56 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

41,9,52 2,1-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:45

Bulleen Lions (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

32,21,50 2,1-3,1
3.09 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al Nejmeh

20,7,73 2,0-0,1
5.95 4.34 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ironi Tiberias vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

43,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Deportivo Laferrere

25,41,36 X2,1-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vozdovac vs Napredak Krusevac

29,24,50 2,4-0,1
2.54 3.30 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lippstadt 08 vs 1. Köln II

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.48 3.19 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs VfL Pinneberg

88,11,23 1,14-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:15

Prestatyn Town vs Denbigh Town

30,15,55 2,2-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Barnsley U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

29,21,56 2,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Hull City U23 vs Burnley U23

32,15,57 2,0-3,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Watford U23 vs Charlton Athletic U23

35,26,39 X,1-4,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kerala Blasters vs Chennaiyin

42,30,29 1X,3-0,1
2.72 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Metro United (Women) vs Fulham United (Women)

65,19,16 1,5-1,1
1.20 6.45 9.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:45

West Adelaide (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

68,19,25 1,0-1,1
1.02 12.0 20.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Levadia

21,16,63 2,2-1,1
4.50 3.58 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui vs Ferrocarril Midland

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
2.75 2.85 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT vs MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

30,37,34 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.78 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dandenong City vs Avondale

42,17,42 12,1-4,1
4.88 4.34 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Oakleigh Cannons vs Melbourne Knights

52,13,38 1,1-2,1
1.87 4.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bentleigh Greens vs South Melbourne

81,16,22 1,3-1,1
1.54 4.60 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Pegasus vs Hoi King

62,20,18 1,2-0,1
1.26 6.85 8.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
23:15

Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad Catolica

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
3.66 3.32 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Genclerbirligi

33,18,51 2,1-2,1
5.35 4.30 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Winterthur vs Vaduz

38,25,38 12,3-0,1
1.90 3.84 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Haras El-Hodood vs Petrojet

48,35,22 1X,2-2,1
1.90 3.26 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Al Sharjah II vs Al Nasr II

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
1.71 3.80 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Union La Calera vs Palestino

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.35 3.34 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Al Draih vs Al-Muzahmiyah

27,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.46 3.60 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ahli Al-Khalil vs Jabal Al Mukaber

54,30,23 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.52 3.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Shabab Al Khaleel vs Al Birah

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.69 3.68 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

36,36,29 1X,1-1,1
3.17 3.82 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puebla U20 vs Pachuca U20

33,29,40 X2,1-2,1
2.81 3.34 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club America II vs Cruz Azul

28,32,41 X2,2-0,1
3.48 3.44 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Monterrey U20

38,32,30 1X,3-0,1
2.34 3.46 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Universidad Nacional II vs Yalmakan

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
1.71 3.80 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

62,23,25 1,2-0,1
1.47 4.30 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Al Jahra Kuwait vs Al-Salmiya

24,11,65 2,1-0,1
7.40 5.55 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.