Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-16

15:15

Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia

49,22,31 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Botev Vratsa vs Vitosha Bistritsa

47,20,34 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Dunav Ruse

61,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Cherno More Varna vs CSKA Sofia

33,20,48 2,2-0,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

26,21,53 2,0-0,1
5.40 4.50 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Ludogorets 1945

8,25,67 2,0-0,1
22.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nordsjaelland vs Hobro

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

LASK Linz vs SKN St. Polten

52,17,34 1,6-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Grazer AK vs Austria Wien

75,15,25 1,0-0,1
6.35 4.06 1.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rapid Wien vs Hartberg

32,20,49 2,0-0,1
1.68 3.66 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Wiener Neustadt vs Red Bull Salzburg

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
10.5 6.20 1.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

DAC 1904 vs Slovan Bratislava

37,18,46 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.32 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Zemplin vs Sered

36,17,49 2,1-0,1
2.07 3.50 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trencin vs Senica

42,20,38 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.72 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nitra vs ŽP Sport

42,19,40 12,1-3,1
1.74 3.76 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

MSK Zilina vs Spartak Trnava

48,20,33 1,1-1,1
1.42 4.64 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ruzomberok vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

53,21,30 1,4-0,1
1.45 4.72 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Millwall

30,24,49 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chelsea vs Manchester United

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
2.17 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Crystal Palace

39,26,35 X,0-0,1
4.88 3.80 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96

46,30,27 1X,3-0,1
1.35 5.75 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

32,21,50 2,1-3,1
4.75 4.10 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

41,23,38 12,3-0,1
2.21 4.00 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Schalke 04 vs Freiburg

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.66 4.14 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Hertha BSC vs Werder Вremen

33,34,34 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
2.54 3.18 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Slovacko vs Karvina

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
1.97 3.46 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec

43,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.58 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Pribram vs Fastav Zlin

39,19,43 12,3-2,1
2.42 3.28 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Atalanta vs Milan

36,29,36 X,1-3,1
2.05 3.40 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cagliari Calcio vs Parma

29,26,48 X2,2-1,1
2.07 3.24 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Amiens SC

58,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.60 8.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Monaco vs Nantes

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nimes Olympique vs Dijon FCO

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Toulouse

50,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.50 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Angers SCO vs Nice

29,29,44 X2,3-0,1
2.62 3.24 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Strasbourg

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
2.88 3.26 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hermannstadt vs CS Universitatea Craiova

42,25,34 1,0-1,1
3.28 3.10 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

CFR Cluj vs Astra Giurgiu

51,29,25 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Heracles Almelo vs Fortuna Sittard

37,19,45 2,6-0,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

AZ Alkmaar vs VVV-Venlo

57,23,27 1,3-0,1
1.31 5.25 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

MSV Duisburg vs Union Berlin

26,24,50 2,2-3,1
4.25 3.40 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

St. Pauli vs Erzgebirge Aue

50,26,27 1X,1-2,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven

22,27,51 X2,2-2,1
7.30 4.50 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Vitesse vs Willem II

46,20,35 1,3-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Monterrey

29,21,55 2,2-3,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

1. Heidenheim vs Hamburger

40,23,38 12,2-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ingolstadt 04 vs VfL Bochum

28,32,42 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Tijuana vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

50,26,27 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Celta vs Levante UD

32,28,40 X2,1-4,1
1.98 3.72 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis

44,23,35 1,1-0,1
1.91 3.38 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

PAS Giannina vs Atromitos

27,25,53 2,0-2,1
2.79 2.96 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Real Sociedad vs Leganes

38,27,36 X,3-0,1
2.05 3.48 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Barcelona vs Real Valladolid

48,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.13 10.5 26.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico Madrid

28,24,52 2,0-1,1
6.25 3.70 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Adelaide United vs Western Sydney Wanderers

59,24,24 1,1-3,1
1.69 4.00 4.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar

68,18,25 1,4-0,1
1.37 5.00 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

AIK vs Jonkopings Sodra

68,23,22 1,1-0,1
1.08 8.50 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hacken vs Brage

43,24,34 1,6-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rosengard vs Brommapojkarna

71,8,30 1,1-3,1
7.30 6.00 1.23 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Orgryte vs Norrby

58,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ostersunds vs Halmstads

42,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Orebro vs GAIS

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Newport County vs Manchester City

27,18,55 2,1-4,1
31.0 14.5 1.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Derby County

28,31,44 X2,2-1,1
1.88 3.64 4.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Wisla PLock

46,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.83 3.60 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Korona Kielce vs Lechia Gdansk

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
3.20 3.26 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia

41,25,35 1,3-2,1
2.69 3.20 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Waasland-Beveren vs Gent

20,29,51 X2,2-1,1
4.46 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Oostende vs K.A.S. Eupen

43,20,37 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Stoke City

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
4.10 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Norwich City

22,28,50 X2,0-4,1
5.50 3.70 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sheffield United vs Reading

65,30,19 1X,4-0,1
1.45 4.33 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Nottingham Forest

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.50 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion

37,25,39 12,0-2,1
2.55 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kortrijk vs R. Charleroi

47,25,31 1,1-2,1
2.24 3.50 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Millonarios vs Atletico Huila

36,34,30 1X,3-2,1
1.55 3.58 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

America de Cali vs Independiente Medellín

31,25,47 2,3-0,1
2.11 3.14 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Alianza Petrolera vs Once Caldas

25,28,47 X2,1-1,1
1.99 3.20 3.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wednesday

35,31,35 X,2-2,1
2.80 3.40 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Salernitana 1919

33,31,37 X,2-4,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Perugia Calcio

25,25,50 2,0-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Benevento Calcio vs Cittadella

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Foggia Calcio

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oxford United vs Peterborough United

32,28,41 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Partick Thistle

49,23,31 1,0-2,1
2.81 3.24 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs Dundee

57,24,25 1,1-2,1
1.80 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Inverness

28,32,41 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Queen of the South vs Dundee United

34,28,38 X,0-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Ayr United

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

35,15,53 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.50 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hibernian vs Hamilton Academical

61,21,18 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.32 8.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rangers vs St. Johnstone

52,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.50 9.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Airdrieonians vs Brechin City

70,18,24 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Maidenhead United

52,27,27 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.32 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Milton Keynes Dons

49,22,31 1,2-3,1
2.73 3.44 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Salford City vs Dover Athletic

56,23,27 1,1-3,1
1.55 4.20 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Solihull Moors vs Barnet

52,22,29 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.40 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aberdeen vs St. Mirren

65,21,25 1,2-2,1
1.31 5.00 10.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sutton United vs Barrow

51,29,26 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Aldershot Town

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Ebbsfleet United

43,24,34 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cambridge United vs Tranmere Rovers

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.49 3.48 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Havant & Waterlooville vs Wrexham

34,32,34 X,2-3,1
4.14 3.60 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Gateshead

34,24,43 2,0-2,1
2.47 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Colchester United

34,27,40 X2,1-1,1
3.58 3.44 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Eastleigh vs Braintree Town

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.80 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
2.25 3.56 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Yeovil Town

46,28,28 1X,3-0,1
1.81 3.74 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bromley vs Maidstone United

51,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.80 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Exeter City vs Bury

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
3.24 3.48 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Cheltenham Town

46,19,37 1,1-0,1
2.43 3.48 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Stevenage

44,26,31 1X,2-2,1
1.77 4.00 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fylde vs Chesterfield

58,33,20 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.30 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Crawley Town

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.72 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Hartlepool United

36,32,32 1X,0-4,1
2.07 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Southend United vs Portsmouth

30,20,53 2,3-3,1
3.90 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Notts County vs Mansfield Town

21,31,48 X2,1-0,1
4.38 3.60 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Port Vale vs Morecambe

36,35,30 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.48 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Blackpool

39,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Wycombe Wanderers

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
1.57 4.32 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Annan Athletic

37,19,46 2,2-4,1
2.89 3.40 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Berwick Rangers

75,25,19 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Walsall

50,19,34 1,3-0,1
1.99 3.60 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford City vs Plymouth Argyle

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.31 3.52 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gillingham vs Scunthorpe United

38,29,34 1X,1-0,1
2.75 3.48 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clyde vs Albion Rovers

78,12,10 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 8.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Luton Town

28,24,52 2,1-2,1
3.54 3.50 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Burton Albion

48,27,28 1X,1-1,1
2.58 3.32 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Nacional da Madeira vs C.D. Feirense

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Montrose vs Forfar Athletic

45,16,40 1,2-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.37 3.50 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stranraer vs Dumbarton

56,17,31 1,0-3,1
2.47 3.60 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Porto vs Vitoria Setubal

64,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.50 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Portimonense

54,19,31 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.25 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

HNK Gorica vs Inter Zapresic

55,19,31 1,2-2,1
2.01 3.22 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Koln vs Eintracht Braunschweig

44,29,29 1X,1-3,1
2.66 3.32 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Sportfreunde Lotte

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.68 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sonnenhof vs Uerdingen 05

20,31,49 X2,3-2,1
2.93 3.38 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Karlsruher vs 1. Kaiserslautern

49,28,26 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.68 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meppen vs Energie Cottbus

34,20,48 2,3-0,1
2.13 3.48 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Rijeka vs Hajduk Split

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.26 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Preußen Munster vs VfL Osnabruck

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.30 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Richards Bay

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
1.60 3.44 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Witbank Spurs vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

27,31,45 X2,0-0,1
4.42 3.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chippa United vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

28,40,32 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

UCC vs College Corinthians

25,37,41 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Roeselare

35,34,31 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor

37,33,31 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.50 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs K.V.C. Westerlo

26,28,49 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Akhisar Belediyespor vs MKE Ankaragucu

32,22,48 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bursaspor vs Сaykur Rizespor

23,36,44 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.40 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:15

Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa Red Diamonds

40,21,40 12,1-2,1
2.20 3.30 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slough Town vs Dartford

38,21,42 12,2-2,1
1.64 4.24 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Luzern vs Lugano

46,22,33 1,0-3,1
2.36 3.40 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

St. Gallen vs Thun

33,19,51 2,1-3,1
2.53 3.48 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Linfield vs Ballymena United

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cádiz vs Tenerife

38,34,29 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

41,39,23 1X,1-1,1
1.33 4.94 11.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Real Oviedo vs AD Alcorcon

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.33 2.73 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Elche vs Extremadura

47,29,28 1X,2-0,1
2.07 3.18 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Real Zaragoza vs Albacete Balompie

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.13 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Alki Oroklinis vs Apollon Limassol

23,16,61 2,1-3,1
9.70 5.85 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Atletico Patronato vs CA Aldosivi

27,27,51 X2,0-0,1
2.43 3.05 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

APOEL vs AEK Larnaca

50,19,34 1,2-2,1
1.78 3.64 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Pafos

46,20,35 1,1-1,1
2.66 3.30 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman vs Belgrano

39,38,25 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.08 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Velez Sarsfield vs Club Atletico Colon

46,37,22 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.64 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs York City

46,20,35 1,1-2,1
1.90 3.80 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs Hemel Hempstead Town

36,24,40 12,3-3,1
2.53 3.74 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Chorley

31,21,51 2,2-1,1
3.82 3.82 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Hungerford Town

67,18,25 1,3-1,1
1.66 4.00 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Woking vs Weston-super-Mare

57,21,28 1,2-1,1
1.32 5.90 8.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs Guiseley

37,25,39 12,3-3,1
2.65 3.62 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brackley Town vs Curzon Ashton

51,26,27 1X,2-0,1
1.81 4.00 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darlington vs Southport

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.72 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ashton United vs Hereford

36,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.76 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Bradford Park Avenue

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
2.10 3.78 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stockport County vs Telford United

46,20,34 1,3-2,1
2.00 3.72 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nuneaton Town vs Spennymoor Town

23,28,49 X2,0-2,1
4.92 4.10 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leamington vs Blyth Spartans

36,25,40 12,1-2,1
2.38 3.68 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chelmsford City vs East Thurrock United

80,19,21 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.70 6.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs Basford United

28,23,55 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Gloucester City

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
1.79 3.92 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Eastbourne Borough

74,19,23 1,2-0,1
1.75 4.24 4.14 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Bath City

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.74 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Welling United vs Torquay United

37,19,46 2,2-0,1
2.92 3.66 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wealdstone vs St Albans

41,21,39 12,2-2,1
1.74 4.04 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Truro City vs Oxford City

43,22,36 1,2-0,1
2.51 3.96 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chester vs Boston United

31,22,50 2,4-1,1
2.31 3.58 2.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Marine

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Buxton

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Matlock Town vs Farsley Celtic

24,13,63 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Hyde United

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Scarborough Athletic

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Warrington Town

30,20,53 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Bamber Bridge

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Stalybridge Celtic

52,8,41 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs North Ferriby United

66,29,20 1X,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Grantham Town

36,18,46 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varda SE vs Paksi

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.26 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

29,26,47 X2,1-2,1
3.03 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Puskas Akademia vs Ujpest

33,29,39 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.20 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Floriana vs Qormi

55,20,29 1,0-1,1
1.23 4.50 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Staines Town

48,8,44 12,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Harrow Borough

43,16,41 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Swindon Supermarine

12,23,65 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Hendon

54,12,36 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Frome Town

88,8,4 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +11.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
12:45

St. Andrews vs Hibernians

20,24,56 2,1-2,1
12.5 4.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Valletta vs Senglea Athletic

63,17,20 1,3-3,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Hume City U20

41,16,43 12,4-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Diosgyori vs Honved

27,24,53 2,2-1,1
3.11 3.26 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Debreceni VSC vs Ferencvarosi

27,29,47 X2,2-1,1
3.76 3.58 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

KMSK Deinze vs Lierse

51,18,33 1,3-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Thes Sport vs Eendracht Aalst

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
1.18 5.00 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs Royal Chatelet

68,18,25 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs Seraing United

22,49,30 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Kings Langley

24,33,48 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hamrun Spartans vs Mosta

58,22,26 1,0-1,1
1.55 3.50 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

RWD Molenbeek vs Dessel Sport

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
1.45 4.00 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

FCV Dender EH vs Royal Knokke

17,40,43 X2,0-0,1
1.64 3.60 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Verbroedering Geel vs Liege

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stourbridge vs St Neots Town

60,22,25 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs Halesowen Town

60,24,16 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Wimborne Town

38,14,49 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Weymouth

51,13,38 1,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Royston Town

47,17,38 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Bedworth United

93,4,3 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +16.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Kettering Town

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hornchurch vs Enfield Town

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Tonbridge Angels

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Hitchin Town

44,39,22 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs RC Lens

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
3.20 3.10 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Wingate & Finchley

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Leatherhead

57,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kingstonian vs Carshalton Athletic

31,14,60 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Coalville Town vs Tamworth

56,26,18 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Dorking Wanderers

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Brightlingsea Regent

32,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Merstham vs Corinthian-Casuals

34,15,54 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Whitehawk vs Potters Bar Town

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Worthing vs Harlow Town

69,26,20 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Banbury United

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Karlstad vs Sirius

57,26,24 1X,1-2,1
5.70 4.40 1.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Biggleswade Town

16,38,46 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna

40,27,34 1X,1-2,1
2.16 3.32 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Puebla vs Pachuca

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
3.15 3.24 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Ahi Acre vs Tzeirey Tamra

53,15,35 1,0-2,1
3.62 3.66 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ashdod vs Maccabi Herzliya

53,26,26 1X,0-1,1
1.95 3.46 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Kingston City

37,20,44 2,0-0,1
2.94 3.80 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City

64,10,31 1,3-1,1
2.13 3.94 3.04 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

Altona Magic vs Green Gully

76,17,23 1,0-1,1
2.49 3.98 2.51 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Queensland Lions vs Moreton Bay United

45,18,37 1,2-0,1
1.85 4.74 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Proleter vs Radnik Surdulica

35,16,51 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.30 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Macva Sabac vs Mladost Lucani

30,31,41 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Backa Palanka vs Partizan Belgrade

22,24,54 2,0-3,1
7.80 4.50 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Radnicki Nis vs Cukaricki

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.91 3.26 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

64,22,24 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al-Shabab Club Manama vs Al Hala

25,31,50 X2,4-0,1
3.28 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Atletico San Luis vs Juarez

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
2.28 3.13 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City

44,14,42 12,0-4,1
2.39 3.68 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Correcaminos UAT

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.88 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Club Atlas U20

54,20,30 1,4-4,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cruz Azul U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

26,22,52 2,2-0,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Leon U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

38,29,34 1X,0-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Al-Ansar Beirut vs Salam Zgharta

57,18,30 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

FeralpiSalò vs Ravenna

36,29,36 X,3-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Giana Erminio vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Renate vs Pordenone Calcio

21,36,43 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Rimini 1912 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

24,39,40 X2,2-0,1
2.86 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sudtirol vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

45,36,23 1X,4-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Teramo vs Monza 1912

22,34,44 X2,1-1,1
2.86 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ternana Calcio vs Triestina Calcio

27,34,40 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Cuautla vs Deportivo Gladiadores

62,25,13 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Tepic vs Atletico Reynosa

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Potosino vs Constructores de Gomez Palacio

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Cocodrilos De Tabasco

34,53,17 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II vs Reboceros de La Piedad

39,28,33 1X,1-4,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Estudiantes Tecos vs C.D. Guadalajara II

17,30,53 X2,0-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Toluca II vs Coyotes de Tlaxcala

26,49,26 X,1-4,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Tuxtla vs Pioneros de Cancun

58,25,25 1,1-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas vs Sporting Canamy

40,36,26 1X,5-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Suderelbe vs Altonaer von 1893

36,10,56 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club America (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

40,18,42 12,2-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Shabab Al Dhaheriya vs Markz Balata

24,29,47 X2,1-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Hercules vs UE Cornella

32,30,38 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Valladolid II vs Atletico Madrid II

28,37,36 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs Real Oviedo II

34,24,42 2,4-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vitoria vs SD Amorebieta

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Racing de Santander

22,25,53 2,0-4,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

UB Conquense vs Atletico Baleares

26,30,47 X2,0-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cova da Piedade vs Penafiel

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
2.80 3.18 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast United

69,9,31 1,0-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sylla vs Eldense

29,22,52 2,2-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Yague CF vs Haro Deportivo

31,9,60 2,0-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Box Hill United vs Northcote City

44,18,38 1,1-1,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Langwarrin vs Melbourne City U21

26,13,61 2,2-3,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Murray United vs Eastern Lions

31,12,57 2,0-4,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

North Geelong Warriors vs Brunswick City

62,17,28 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Springvale White Eagles vs Goulburn Valley Suns

32,21,50 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs St Albans Saints

30,21,53 2,0-6,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Excursionistas vs Sportivo Italiano

40,32,29 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Lujan vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

31,41,29 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Famalicao vs Academico de Viseu

41,28,32 1X,3-2,1
1.58 3.86 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

37,22,41 12,3-1,1
3.54 5.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Lions U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

66,16,27 1,5-2,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

CE Felanitx vs Ferriolense

21,22,57 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Union Guimar vs UD San Fernando

33,30,38 X,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Las Palmas III vs UD Las Zocas

39,33,30 1X,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Asco vs Santfeliuenc

27,32,43 X2,1-4,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UE Llagostera vs Sant Andreu

36,35,30 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Zaragoza II vs AD Sabinánigo

23,19,58 2,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Lions (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

58,8,37 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.32 3.28 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Amurrio Club vs Santutxu

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Basconia vs Ordizia

45,44,11 1X,4-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Real Sociedad III vs Beasain

37,43,23 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

SD San Pedro vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

17,35,48 X2,4-2,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Valle Egues vs Ardoi Futbol Elkartea

25,36,41 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UD Santa Marta vs Zamora

25,21,54 2,0-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Agoncillo vs CP Calasancio

51,24,28 1,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Acero vs UD Rayo Ibense

30,28,43 X2,4-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Saguntino vs Atzeneta

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CD Roda vs Paiporta CF

46,34,23 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Olimpic de Xativa

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Novelda vs Torre Levante

26,40,34 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Central Cordoba vs San Martin de Burzaco

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club El Porvenir vs Deportivo Armenio

28,36,37 X2,2-1,1
4.14 3.30 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Racing Club Relizane vs Magra

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

JS Saoura vs DRB Tadjenant

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum vs Ahva Kfar Manda

29,17,54 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tzeirey Kafr Kana vs Maccabi Bnei Nahf

31,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Almirante Brown vs Feniks

39,27,35 1X,0-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Defensores Unidos vs All Boys

45,28,29 1X,1-3,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Moreland City vs Moreland Zebras

40,32,29 1X,0-2,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Fermana

38,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Vis Pesaro vs AlbinoLeffe

39,35,28 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

30,37,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 2.95 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

29,25,51 2,1-0,1
1.70 3.42 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Carlos Mannucci vs Ayacucho

48,27,29 1X,4-4,1
1.78 3.56 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Universidad San Martin vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

28,37,36 X2,1-1,1
2.01 3.40 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Zacatepec

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
2.33 3.14 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Pacific vs Tepatitlan de Morelos

13,33,54 X2,1-2,1
5.00 3.82 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Varzim vs S.L. Benfica II

37,20,43 12,0-1,1
2.89 3.10 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

The New Saints vs Barry Town

45,15,41 12,2-2,1
1.25 6.30 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs Olympique Khouribga

27,30,46 X2,3-1,1
2.38 2.87 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Llandudno

51,21,31 1,3-0,1
1.66 4.04 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Stabaek vs Strommen

33,17,53 2,2-1,1
1.74 4.20 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Newtown vs Caernarfon Town

38,21,42 12,3-2,1
2.09 3.54 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Moghreb Tetouan vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
3.42 2.96 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Jamshedpur vs Pune City

43,33,27 1X,1-4,1
2.02 3.42 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Wehdat vs Al-Hussein

58,20,27 1,4-0,1
2.33 3.20 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Tusker vs Kakamega Homeboyz

46,29,28 1X,0-1,1
1.61 3.62 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Boulogne Billancourt vs Mantois 78

50,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Annecy vs Jura Sud Foot

44,44,18 1X,4-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arras vs Creteil-Lusitanos

52,35,21 1X,0-6,1
4.14 3.40 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poissy vs Stade Briochin

23,40,40 X2,0-3,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Croix IC vs AC Bobigny

44,21,36 1,0-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Fleury-Merogis vs Schiltigheim

29,34,38 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lyonnais II vs Marseille Endoume

27,27,50 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Reims II vs SAS Epinal

50,40,18 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Sete 34 vs Vendee Les Herbiers

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Stade Bordelais

47,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs SO Romorantin

59,12,33 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Sedan

20,42,41 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Vitre vs Granvillaise

26,44,30 X,2-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Girondins de Bordeaux (Women) vs Metz (Women)

27,38,36 X2,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

En Avant de Guingamp (Women) vs Paris (Women)

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.40 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Montpellier (Women) vs Dijon (Women)

48,17,36 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs International Leipzig

22,21,57 2,0-0,1
5.65 4.68 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Engers vs VfB Dillingen

77,16,7 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Hertha Wiesbach

84,10,24 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:15

Aqaba vs Al-Ahli Amman

64,22,24 1,3-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Nasr S.C.S.C. vs Al Rustaq

65,4,36 1,0-2,1
2.00 3.64 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Al-Duhail vs Al-Sailiya

63,18,19 1,1-0,1
1.33 5.25 8.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:45

Caracas vs Aragua

49,23,31 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sampdoria U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Bandari

30,36,34 X,0-1,1
2.25 2.83 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nzoia United vs Chemelil Sugar

40,31,31 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.14 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Juventus U19 vs Torino U19

30,21,53 2,0-2,1
2.44 3.46 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

19,20,61 2,0-2,1
5.35 4.80 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Crotone U19 vs Perugia Calcio U19

41,26,34 1X,2-2,1
1.96 3.54 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

RSD Alcalá vs Alcobendas Sport

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Foggia Calcio U19

71,18,11 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.52 2.66 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:45

Danok Bat U19 vs Alaves U19

63,14,29 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Radnik Surdulica

43,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.42 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19 vs Lazio U19

72,17,25 1,1-0,1
2.45 3.62 2.47 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Roma U19 vs Napoli U19

51,26,27 1X,5-1,1
1.44 4.80 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Empoli U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

28,32,41 X2,2-0,1
2.45 3.62 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

UKS SMS Lodz (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

34,12,57 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Cremonese U19 vs SPAL U19

66,14,20 1,1-4,1
2.94 3.42 2.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Carabobo vs Portuguesa

54,23,28 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.80 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Al Ahly Cairo

23,30,47 X2,0-1,1
4.38 3.72 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kristianstads (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

52,20,31 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Siquinala

37,34,30 1X,1-0,1
1.76 3.58 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Newcastle United vs CSKA Moscow

23,31,46 X2,1-1,1
2.58 3.54 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Coban Imperial vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.14 3.38 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ismaily vs Nojom Al Mostabel

48,30,25 1X,3-2,1
2.24 3.14 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hong Kong Football Club vs Shatin

44,28,30 1X,3-0,1
1.19 6.85 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Umraniyespor U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

33,15,56 2,2-1,1
2.66 3.64 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dolgoprudny vs Sokol Saratov

26,31,46 X2,2-0,1
3.14 3.72 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs Cittadella U19

57,27,24 1X,1-0,1
2.44 3.44 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Nojima Stella (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

49,24,29 1,4-0,1
1.66 3.84 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Universidad de San Carlos vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

18,39,43 X2,1-2,1
2.43 3.48 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bul vs Bukedea

21,53,28 X2,4-1,1
1.26 4.50 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ajman Club II vs Shabab Al Akhli Dubai II

21,37,42 X2,3-0,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Al Ain II vs Al Dhafra II

54,35,11 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

Dibba Al Fujairah II vs Al-Wahda II

27,23,55 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Costa del Este vs Club Deportivo Plaza Amador

58,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.53 2.98 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

AF Sporting San Miguelito vs Club Deportivo Árabe Unido

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mattersburg vs Austria Klagenfurt

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
1.38 4.84 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ankara Demirspor vs Samsunspor

49,32,24 1X,0-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bugsasspor vs Bandırmaspor

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.38 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Marathon vs Motagua

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
2.35 3.26 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Deportivo Iztapa vs Xelaju

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
2.15 3.36 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

C.S.D. Municipal vs Deportivo Chiantla

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.66 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Tuzlaspor vs Menemen Belediyespor

34,34,32 X,1-3,1
1.86 3.38 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alverca U19 vs Tondela U19

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
3.18 3.30 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Breiðablik UBK vs Grotta Seltjarnames

39,23,39 12,3-0,1
1.19 7.80 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kedah vs Felda United

26,27,52 X2,4-0,1
1.63 4.20 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Five Islands vs Swetes

39,37,27 1X,3-3,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Old Road vs SAP

72,21,22 1,7-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Capivariano vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

36,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.20 3.24 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Novo Hamburgo RS vs Sao Jose

28,29,46 X2,1-0,1
2.23 3.09 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sao Carlos vs Barretos Esporte Clube

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
3.13 3.24 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chapecoense vs Figueirense

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.14 3.34 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Flamengo de Arcoverde

42,38,23 1X,4-2,1
1.50 3.80 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SVV Scheveningen vs BVV Barendrecht

33,26,42 X2,4-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Sparta Rotterdam II vs IJsselmeervogels

25,32,47 X2,1-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Pardubice vs Dobrovice

43,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.19 7.80 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs VV Katwijk

26,28,50 X2,1-3,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Altay S.K. U21 vs Boluspor U21

32,23,47 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1 Cologne U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

57,20,28 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.20 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Schott Mainz vs TuS Mechtersheim

23,43,36 X2,1-2,1
1.74 4.30 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Aparecidense vs Vila Nova Futebol Clube

28,38,34 X2,1-2,1
2.85 3.20 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Warta Poznan vs Sleza Wroclaw

42,25,34 1,4-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orlando Pirates vs African Stars

64,32,18 1X,0-1,1
3.38 2.90 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ang Thong vs Marines Eureka

26,28,49 X2,3-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Chiang Rai City vs Muangkan United

23,39,41 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Kamphaeng Phet vs Chachoengsao

18,31,51 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Khon Kaen United vs Sa Kaeo City

52,21,31 1,4-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Inter de Santa Maria vs EC Cruzeiro Porto Alegre

15,39,46 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.24 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Krsko vs NK Rogaska

37,25,39 12,9-1,1
1.24 6.20 9.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Alanyaspor U19 vs Trabzonspor U19

36,33,32 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MKE Ankaragucu U19 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U19

42,28,31 1X,0-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Сaykur Rizespor U19 vs Bursaspor U19

24,27,49 X2,1-3,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Galatasaray U19 vs Kasımpasa U19

48,25,30 1,0-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

İstanbul BFK U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

20,33,47 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Trang vs Kasem Bundit University

67,24,22 1,0-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

51,33,16 1X,3-4,1
1.25 6.70 7.10 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
16:00

Braga (Women) vs Sporting (Women)

45,22,34 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valadares Gaia (Women) vs GDC A-dos-Francos (Women)

94,5,24 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

1461 Trabzon vs Muglaspor

27,31,45 X2,2-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ferroviario vs Barbalha

19,43,38 X2,1-0,1
1.55 3.82 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Aizawl vs Mohun Bagan

23,28,49 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.19 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Fenerbahce U21 vs Konyaspor U21

29,29,44 X2,3-1,1
1.86 3.58 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Gokulam Kerala vs Indian Arrows

48,20,33 1,1-1,1
2.20 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

EC Primavera vs Atletico Monte Azul

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.36 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs Rio Claro

35,45,22 1X,1-2,1
2.28 3.22 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Hobart Zebras (Women) vs Clarence United (Women)

76,17,7 1,4-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba vs Sao Bernardo

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.58 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Manisa BBSK vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

46,28,28 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

48,17,37 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Eyupspor vs Keciorengucu

27,23,50 2,1-3,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Nacional Sao Paulo

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.15 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Paracatu vs Bolamense

72,10,18 1,2-1,1
1.26 4.74 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:15

Nigeria U20 vs South Africa U20

42,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.11 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Blau-Weiß Linz

57,20,28 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Kuressaare

45,12,43 12,7-2,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Debreceni U19 vs Honved U19

40,13,48 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Steinbach

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hansa Rostock II vs Greifswalder SV 04

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

KF Ferizaj vs Trepca 89

17,29,54 X2,2-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

SE do Gama vs Luziania

34,33,34 X,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Real Betis U19 vs La Canada Atletico U19

75,10,27 1,2-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Union Adarve U19 vs Rayo Majadahonda U19

19,22,59 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs SD Aucas II

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Breiðablik UBK (Women) vs UMF Selfoss (Women)

80,18,21 1,6-0,1
1.07 10.0 14.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valur (Women) vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)

67,14,19 1,7-1,1
1.21 7.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

GKS Jastrzebie vs Stal Brzeg

36,26,38 X,3-1,1
1.22 6.50 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

KFUM vs Kjelsas

36,31,34 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sabah vs Terenganu II

49,29,26 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tombense vs Villa Nova AC

28,36,37 X2,3-1,1
1.58 3.66 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Rio Preto

32,35,34 X,1-0,1
2.28 3.18 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Olympiacos U19 vs AEK Athens U19

48,14,38 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Panathinaikos U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19

51,23,30 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sturm Graz vs Domzale

40,26,35 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.40 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rayo Vallecano II (Women) vs Pozuelo de Alarcon (Women)

42,21,38 1,0-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Asane vs Sotra

24,28,48 X2,2-2,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Dubrava vs Maksimir

71,7,22 1,2-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Aurora vs Deportivo Carchá

26,28,50 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Montalegre vs Gil Vicente

43,15,43 12,2-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Atibaia vs EC Agua Santa

62,27,22 1X,1-5,1
4.62 3.84 1.63 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Penang vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Selangor United vs Sarawak

80,14,23 1,3-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Tupi

64,23,24 1,2-0,1
1.42 4.24 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Esporte Clube San Luis vs Avenida

20,42,38 X2,1-0,1
2.30 3.24 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gudja United vs Swieqi United

48,31,26 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Aris U19 vs Panionios U19

86,9,25 1,4-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

PAS Giannina U19 vs Atromitos U19

26,17,57 2,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Levadiakos U19 vs Panetolikos U19

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Khaitan vs Al Salibikhaet

27,15,58 2,2-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

OFI Crete U19 vs Lamia U19

47,10,43 12,0-1,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

College Europa vs Lincoln Red Imps

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sassuolo Calcio (Women) vs Chievo Verona (Women)

41,9,52 2,0-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Arabi vs Al Yarmouk Kuwait

30,27,46 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Frankfurt vs RM Hamm Benfica

71,17,25 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.54 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Kvik Halden vs Moss

55,21,29 1,4-1,1
2.39 3.80 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Frem vs Skovshoved

49,19,34 1,3-2,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hillerod vs Lyngby

55,23,28 1,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Birmingham City U23 vs Crewe Alexandra U23

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamburger II vs Viborg

34,25,43 2,6-2,1
2.76 3.62 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Havelse vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

42,20,38 12,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Hannover 96 II

41,24,35 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.38 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sollentuna vs Vasalunds

35,19,47 2,0-2,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Omonia Aradippou vs Aris Limassol

34,12,57 2,0-1,1
3.74 3.90 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Progres Niedercorn

42,13,46 12,3-3,1
2.12 3.58 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

HJK (Women) vs PK-35 Vantaa (Women)

38,18,44 12,2-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Red Arrows vs Green Buffaloes

28,38,34 X2,1-0,1
2.99 2.63 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

F91 Dudelange vs 08 Homburg

51,16,35 1,4-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AEZ Zakakiou vs ASIL Lysi

21,34,45 X2,2-1,1
1.72 3.56 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Karlslunds vs Carlstad United

26,34,42 X2,0-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

MEAP Nisou vs Olympiakos Nicosia

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
10.5 6.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Baerum vs Frigg Oslo

42,19,40 12,1-2,1
1.41 5.50 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Elverum vs Oppsal

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kolstad vs Nardo

38,18,44 12,1-13,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Valur

34,22,45 2,4-0,1
3.20 3.74 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

CA San Martin de San Juan II vs Independiente II

23,33,44 X2,2-2,1
2.68 3.26 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Union de Santa Fe II vs Atletico Tucuman II

48,19,35 1,1-0,1
2.56 3.26 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Ergotelis U19 vs Kissamikos U19

71,15,14 1,3-1,1
1.35 5.40 6.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00
16:00

Banjul United vs Fortune

21,50,30 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.70 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Tallinding United vs Armed Forces

23,45,33 X2,0-0,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ergotelis vs Kissamikos

40,20,40 12,1-0,1
2.18 3.24 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Club Atletico Patronato II vs CA Aldosivi II

56,25,26 1,3-2,1
2.56 3.26 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hannover 96 U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

66,22,23 1,4-2,1
1.18 7.50 9.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Karlsruher U19

54,10,37 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.84 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Artemisa vs Cienfuegos

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Camaguey vs Santiago de Cuba

27,38,35 X2,1-2,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Ciego de Avila vs Granma

69,26,20 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

Isla de la Juventud vs Mayabeque

38,29,34 1X,4-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

La Habana vs Matanzas

44,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Las Tunas vs Guantanamo

31,34,35 X,1-4,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Pinar del Rio vs Villa Clara

29,32,40 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Sancti Spiritus vs Holguin

71,25,4 1,0-0,1
1.93 2.90 4.04 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
10:00

Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs Hamburger U19

14,19,67 2,1-3,1
7.50 6.40 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs Augsburg U19

36,20,44 2,2-1,1
1.85 4.04 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Freiburg U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

36,19,47 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.98 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MSV Duisburg U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
2.31 3.74 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

KF Drita vs KF Gjilani

27,26,51 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

63,12,31 1,4-1,1
1.23 6.15 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Jimma Kenema vs Dedebit

43,17,41 12,1-0,1
1.34 4.58 6.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Defence Force vs Dire Dawa City

39,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.18 2.71 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Laguna U19 vs San Jose U19

45,42,13 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Maspalomas U19 vs Arucas U19

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kelme U19 vs Real Murcia U19

48,29,27 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.28 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real Madrid U19 vs Aravaca U19

66,13,21 1,9-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

UD Alzira U19 vs Elche U19

62,25,23 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

8,11,81 2,1-4,1
17.0 9.00 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Barbados Soccer Academy vs Brittons Hill

35,21,46 2,0-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Youth Milan vs Ellerton

8,30,62 X2,1-4,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

47,34,23 1X,3-0,1
1.43 4.10 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bamboutos de Mbouda vs Aigle Royal

47,33,24 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Canon vs Matelots

66,16,27 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al-Merrikh vs MC Alger

45,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al Wasl vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

23,25,52 2,2-2,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al Nejmeh

20,7,73 2,0-1,1
5.95 4.34 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chrobry Glogow vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

29,15,56 2,1-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union

41,12,47 12,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

New England Revolution vs Minnesota United

51,23,30 1,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs SV Goppingen

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SGV Freiberg vs 08 Villingen

17,56,29 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Oberachern

58,11,35 1,0-0,1
1.36 4.82 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dubba Al Husun vs Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain

55,24,26 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rosenborg vs Sundsvall

50,23,30 1,5-1,1
1.79 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Masafi Club vs Hatta Club

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Las Vegas Lights vs Colorado Rapids

51,19,33 1,2-2,1
5.35 4.54 1.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

26 de Febrero U19 vs Sevilla U19

18,38,44 X2,2-2,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

El Olivar U19 vs CE Europa U19

7,25,68 2,0-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs UD Almeria U19

40,15,46 12,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Rusadir U19 vs Granada U19

17,14,69 2,1-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ranheim vs Kristiansund BK

42,18,40 12,2-3,1
2.20 3.68 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Lee Man vs R&F

22,28,50 X2,1-3,1
5.70 4.86 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chiangmai United vs Khon Kaen United

54,19,31 1,6-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Floridsdorfer AC

34,20,48 2,2-0,1
1.88 3.82 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kasetsart University vs Army United

27,26,51 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Nong Bua Lamphu vs Sisaket

44,35,25 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Liverpool Montevideo vs Club Nacional

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
3.80 3.80 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

61,23,25 1,3-1,1
1.64 4.44 4.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Optik vs Bischofswerdaer 08

37,17,48 2,1-0,1
3.38 3.74 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs SV Rodinghausen

27,38,36 X2,1-0,1
2.67 3.28 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Bonner

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.20 3.56 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rampla Juniors vs C.A. Progreso

24,30,46 X2,3-4,1
2.59 3.50 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Montevideo Wanderers vs River Plate Montevideo

60,25,24 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.68 2.91 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Feniks

61,30,20 1X,1-2,1
2.55 3.40 2.71 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

50,27,27 1X,4-1,1
1.71 3.68 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Wiedenbruck 2000

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.70 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Verl vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

45,41,20 1X,1-1,1
1.79 3.78 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs TV Herkenrath

74,21,22 1,2-0,1
1.18 8.00 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Straelen vs Wuppertaler

37,32,31 1X,1-1,1
2.45 3.44 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Medjimurje vs Kustosja

36,21,45 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.68 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 vs Ashdod U19

37,35,30 1X,0-0,1
1.49 4.40 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
1.90 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

23,32,45 X2,3-2,1
2.66 3.54 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

27,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.64 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 vs Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19

31,39,31 X,0-1,1
1.84 3.64 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19

59,32,20 1X,3-1,1
1.18 6.80 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:15

Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Maccabi Herzliya U19

51,19,33 1,2-1,1
1.65 3.88 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ferencvarosi U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

34,14,55 2,3-1,1
5.30 4.84 1.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs Tampereen Ilves II

34,20,47 2,4-1,1
1.39 5.25 6.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Gostivar vs Skopje

69,11,29 1,3-3,1
2.42 3.72 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

NK Aluminij vs Rudar Velenje

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
1.55 4.24 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Šibenik vs Lucko

59,25,24 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.96 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19

25,26,49 X2,1-1,1
3.68 3.60 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

64,20,16 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.82 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Breitenrain vs Sion II

49,14,38 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.70 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Team Wiener Linien vs Langenrohr

76,10,27 1,4-3,1
1.50 4.90 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Scolar Resita vs Ripensia Timisoara

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
2.48 4.10 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs SKU Amstetten

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.48 4.04 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

WAF Brigittenau vs Schwechat

66,31,19 1X,2-3,1
2.40 4.14 2.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Pipinsried

72,24,20 1,1-2,1
2.02 4.10 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Keshla vs Sumqayit

43,19,40 12,2-1,1
2.41 3.30 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Zira vs Neftchi Baku

22,24,54 2,0-0,1
4.86 3.82 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Servette vs Wil 1900

38,33,31 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.60 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ekenas vs KooTeePee

46,29,28 1X,1-0,1
2.94 3.76 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Nassaji Mazandaran

20,49,33 X2,3-1,1
2.20 2.85 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Gryf Wejherowo

40,21,40 12,1-2,1
5.65 4.64 1.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Velez vs Saturn Ramenskoye

51,25,28 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Minsk vs Slavia-Mozyr

23,19,58 2,0-1,1
1.97 3.60 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

HB Koge vs Roskilde

47,24,31 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.62 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slovan Galanta vs Lokomotiva Zvolen

60,17,29 1,1-0,1
2.81 4.54 2.01 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Rapperswil-Jona

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
1.49 4.54 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Písek vs MAS Taborsko

58,18,29 1,0-3,1
3.66 4.54 1.73 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Schaffhausen vs Kriens

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.82 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Baník Sokolov vs Jiskra Domazlice

30,19,56 2,2-1,1
1.59 4.74 4.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Vysocina Jihlava vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

42,24,35 1,4-0,1
1.66 4.54 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Soimii Lipova

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
1.69 3.94 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

RoPS vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

55,25,26 1,0-0,1
4.14 3.78 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Inter Turku vs Lahti

37,31,33 1X,1-2,1
1.99 3.44 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Skalica vs Zbrojovka

55,17,32 1,0-0,1
2.71 4.04 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Vaasan Palloseura vs KPV

32,26,42 X2,0-1,1
1.95 3.46 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Zagorec Krapina vs Vinogradar

34,13,57 2,4-0,1
3.98 4.44 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Altay S.K. vs Boluspor

36,24,40 12,1-0,1
2.55 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Nublense

48,19,35 1,2-2,1
1.76 3.82 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Santiago Morning vs C.D. Melipilla

40,30,31 1X,3-2,1
2.13 3.36 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Nove Mesto nad Vahom vs PŠC Pezinok

38,22,40 12,4-2,1
2.28 3.50 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

PSM Makassar vs Perseru Serui

57,27,24 1X,9-0,1
1.43 4.88 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Magallanes vs San Luis de Quillota

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
2.96 3.34 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

TJ Nový Jicín vs Frydek-Mistek

81,12,24 1,2-4,1
2.86 5.15 1.89 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor

53,22,29 1,1-1,1
2.05 3.44 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Umraniyespor vs Balikesirspor

45,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.70 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Olmedo vs America de Quito

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
2.20 3.46 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

SHB Da Nang vs QNK Quang Nam

32,31,38 X2,0-1,1
2.09 3.68 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uppsala (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
9.30 5.85 1.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Koninklijke HFC vs Vitesse II

40,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.68 3.90 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spakenburg vs Lienden

57,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.35 4.86 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs Rijnsburgse Boys

55,25,26 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.78 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Excelsior Maassluis vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
1.84 3.78 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Almere City II vs GVVV Veenendaal

48,9,44 12,0-0,1
2.92 3.70 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Ballymena United vs Linfield

36,19,46 2,0-1,1
3.76 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

29,22,52 2,0-3,1
3.11 3.64 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
1.59 3.82 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Brown vs Club Atletico Temperley

39,35,28 1X,0-1,1
2.43 2.78 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Deportes Iquique vs Curico Unido

34,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.07 3.34 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Nueva Chicago vs Deportivo Santamarina

50,35,22 1X,0-1,1
1.80 3.20 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Atletico de Rafaela vs Arsenal de Sarandi

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15
20:00

CA Los Andes vs Agropecuario

20,44,40 X2,0-1,1
2.73 2.78 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Sport Boys Warnes vs Guabira

40,33,29 1X,2-2,1
1.92 3.70 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Ceara

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.00 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
21:15

Altos vs Confianca

27,37,38 X2,0-1,1
2.87 3.28 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Club Blooming vs Aurora

54,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.54 4.42 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Botafogo da Paraíba

28,29,47 X2,1-2,1
3.64 3.36 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

ABC vs CRB Maceio

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.80 3.16 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Llaneros de Guanare

29,47,25 1X,2-3,1
2.00 3.30 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Bolivar vs Always Ready

29,28,45 X2,2-1,1
1.45 4.74 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Santaní

62,17,28 1,2-0,1
2.51 3.20 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

River Plate Asuncion vs Club Libertad

32,22,47 2,1-1,1
3.24 3.38 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Freiburg II vs Pirmasens

41,31,30 1X,2-0,1
1.88 3.62 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hanoi T&T vs Becamex Binh Duong

49,32,24 1X,2-0,1
1.60 4.50 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Novorizontino vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

35,35,31 1X,0-0,1
2.51 2.99 3.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Tai Po vs Kitchee

35,20,46 2,3-0,1
3.70 4.08 1.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al Sadd vs Al-Khor

72,20,22 1,6-2,1
1.18 8.10 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

JS Saoura U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

55,32,21 1X,4-0,1
1.38 4.60 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.