Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-17

17:00

Esbjerg fB vs Brondby

37,20,44 2,2-1,1
4.26 3.50 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Randers vs Copenhagen

27,26,50 X2,0-2,1
4.88 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Odense vs Vejle

41,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Horsens vs Vendsyssel

27,27,50 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Wiener Neustadt vs Red Bull Salzburg

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
10.5 6.20 1.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Rapid Wien vs Hartberg

32,20,49 2,5-2,1
1.69 3.64 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

48,17,37 1,2-0,1
1.44 5.00 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Monchengladbach

39,16,46 12,1-1,1
2.30 3.70 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Crystal Palace

39,26,35 X,0-2,1
4.88 3.80 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Prague

36,19,47 2,2-0,1
2.49 3.16 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jablonec vs SFC Opava

44,22,35 1,2-2,1
1.45 4.24 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

SPAL vs Fiorentina

28,31,44 X2,1-4,1
3.75 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs ChievoVerona

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Napoli vs Torino

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.74 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Genoa vs Lazio

28,24,52 2,2-1,1
3.76 3.50 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Internazionale Milano vs Sampdoria

46,23,33 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Empoli vs Sassuolo Calcio

40,32,29 1X,3-0,1
2.52 3.30 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Paris Saint-Germain

32,20,50 2,0-1,1
7.20 5.15 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Stade de Reims vs Stade Rennais

40,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.63 3.20 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lille OSC vs Montpellier HSC

38,31,33 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.34 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Botosani

40,32,29 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Voluntari vs Dunarea Calarasi

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Gaz Metan vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

30,30,41 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.00 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Holstein vs Greuther Furth

36,38,27 1X,2-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ajax vs NAC Breda

63,20,17 1,5-0,1
1.02 15.0 54.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:15

Excelsior vs Emmen

30,26,46 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Groningen vs Feyenoord

22,21,57 2,1-0,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

De Graafschap vs Utrecht

35,23,43 2,0-1,1
5.95 4.00 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dynamo Dresden vs Jahn Regensburg

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.25 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs 1. Magdeburg

34,23,44 2,1-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Leon vs Deportivo Toluca

37,23,41 12,3-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Club Necaxa

52,22,29 1,3-2,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Club America

27,31,45 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Guadalajara vs Atlas

40,25,36 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Queretaro

29,20,55 2,3-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AEL 1964 vs Skoda Xanthi

25,30,49 X2,1-1,1
2.36 2.88 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Levadiakos vs Panetolikos

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
3.01 2.95 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Aris vs Panionios

56,19,30 1,1-1,1
1.84 3.14 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Olympiacos vs AEK Athens

38,25,38 12,4-1,1
1.71 3.38 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Betis vs Deportivo Alaves

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.98 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Villarreal vs Sevilla

27,31,46 X2,3-0,1
2.94 3.50 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Valencia vs Espanyol

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.96 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Madrid vs Girona

61,24,23 1,1-2,1
1.20 7.90 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

64,24,12 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.00 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

49,23,31 1,1-1,1
1.23 5.25 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Dunav Ruse

61,15,31 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.70 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

26,21,53 2,1-0,1
5.40 3.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Toulouse

50,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.92 3.54 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Falkenbergs vs Osters

55,22,28 1,1-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hassleholm IF vs Elfsborg

34,27,40 X2,1-5,1
9.10 6.00 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

IFK Norrkoping vs IFK Varnamo

67,23,23 1,3-1,1
1.06 8.50 25.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Djurgardens vs Frej Taby

60,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.08 8.50 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Malmo vs Degerfors

53,26,26 1X,3-2,1
1.10 8.00 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Strasbourg

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
3.02 3.30 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bristol City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

30,29,44 X2,0-1,1
4.44 3.50 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Swansea City vs Brentford

33,26,41 X2,4-1,1
2.40 3.44 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Zaglebie Lubin vs Miedz Legnica

30,24,49 2,3-0,1
1.98 3.32 4.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Legia Warsaw vs KS Cracovia

47,22,32 1,0-2,1
1.58 3.98 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Royal Antwerp vs Anderlecht

46,24,31 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Club Brugge vs Genk

29,28,45 X2,3-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Cercle Brugge

33,25,44 2,3-0,1
1.74 3.60 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough

35,30,35 X,0-1,1
2.95 3.20 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Junior de Barranquilla vs Rionegro Aguilas

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.54 3.48 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Patriotas vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

27,33,42 X2,1-1,1
3.04 2.81 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Cucuta Deportivo vs Atletico Bucaramanga

43,32,27 1X,3-2,1
2.35 2.80 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportes Tolima vs Envigado

48,28,27 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.14 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Atletico Nacional vs La Equidad

38,33,31 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.00 9.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Spezia Calcio vs Hellas Verona

46,29,28 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Cremonese

42,37,24 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lecce vs Livorno Calcio

54,30,23 1X,3-2,1
1.64 3.40 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Motherwell vs Heart of Midlothian

38,18,44 12,2-1,1
2.95 3.24 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Kilmarnock vs Celtic

35,20,46 2,0-1,1
6.95 4.33 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Braga

21,23,56 2,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Moreirense vs Tondela

43,19,39 1,2-0,1
1.78 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Chaves vs Boavista

42,20,38 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Os Belenenses vs Marítimo

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Osijek vs NK Istra 1961

63,22,24 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.18 7.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena

27,30,45 X2,2-0,1
2.26 3.36 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo

53,26,26 1X,3-0,1
1.24 5.25 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock

36,31,34 X,0-2,1
2.09 3.48 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jomo Cosmos vs TS Galaxy

39,46,19 1X,0-1,1
2.38 2.96 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Lommel United vs FCO Beerschot

37,24,40 12,0-2,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Avondale United vs Ringmahon Rangers

26,14,60 2,2-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor

45,28,29 1X,0-2,1
1.87 3.70 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kayserispor vs Goztepe

36,22,42 12,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Crumlin United vs Newbridge Town

51,32,23 1X,4-0,1
1.23 4.50 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Jaguares de Cordoba

31,29,42 X2,4-1,1
1.74 3.54 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Basel vs Sion

48,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.47 4.64 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Young Boys vs Zurich

57,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.50 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Xamax

22,22,56 2,0-1,1
2.47 3.44 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

BB Erzurum vs Sivasspor

22,39,43 X2,4-2,1
2.69 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray

34,22,45 2,1-4,1
4.10 3.90 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Numancia vs Osasuna

27,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.77 3.05 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mallorca vs Lugo

50,29,26 1X,3-0,1
2.10 3.05 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Las Palmas vs Sporting de Gijon

20,32,48 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.18 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.96 2.81 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

San Martin de San Juan vs Independiente

27,31,45 X2,1-1,1
3.92 3.16 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis

49,14,38 1,3-2,1
1.88 3.58 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Anorthosis vs AC Omonia

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.24 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Doxa Katokopias vs Ermis Aradippou

39,16,45 12,1-1,1
1.70 3.86 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trikala vs Apollon Kalamarias

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
1.85 3.09 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Kerkyra

59,21,27 1,1-1,1
2.16 3.05 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

K. Rupel Boom vs R.E. Virton

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
3.46 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Glebe North vs University College Dublin

33,25,43 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gzira United vs Birkirkara

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pietà Hotspurs vs Balzan

30,20,53 2,0-3,1
8.30 4.50 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Rosario Central vs Club Atletico Tigre

33,36,31 X,0-2,1
2.19 3.16 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Boca Juniors vs Club Atletico Lanus

43,39,23 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.76 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Talleres de Cordoba vs Huracan

29,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.56 3.08 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs RC Lens

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
3.24 3.10 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rad vs Zemun

38,23,40 12,2-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Spartak Moscow

21,14,65 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Corinthians Paulista vs Sao Paolo

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.25 2.96 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Irapuato vs Club Deportivo Zamora

56,27,25 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:00
16:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Levante UD II

35,35,32 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Peralada vs Ontinyent

38,34,29 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Sabadell vs Villarreal II

27,30,45 X2,1-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UE Olot vs Barcelona II

37,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

UD Almería II vs Cartagena

27,21,52 2,2-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Malagueno vs Don Benito

38,21,42 12,0-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Talavera

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Badajoz vs San Fernando CD

30,27,45 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jumilla vs UCAM Murcia

36,26,38 X,1-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD Melilla vs Granada II

57,22,27 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Real Murcia vs El Ejido

61,22,25 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Recreativo de Huelva vs UD Ibiza

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs Real Balompedica Linense

25,29,46 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Villanovense vs Marbella

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Salmantino vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Adarve vs Guijuelo

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Barakaldo vs Izarra

49,33,24 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Calahorra vs Real Sociedad II

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs SD Leioa

28,33,41 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Real Union vs UD Logrones

22,39,44 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs Mirandes

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tudelano vs Gernika

31,33,37 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UP Langreo vs Arenas Club de Getxo

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alcoyano vs Ebro

26,37,39 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Badalona vs Valencia II

43,32,27 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Castiglione vs Teruel

38,39,25 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

SD Ejea vs Espanyol II

28,33,41 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Burgos vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

25,35,44 X2,0-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Celta II vs Pontevedra

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Las Palmas II

30,37,34 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

34,28,38 X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

38,40,23 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Navalcarnero vs Real Madrid II

31,25,47 2,2-3,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SD Ponferradina vs Coruxo

41,33,28 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Novara Calcio vs Associazione Calcio Pistoiese

39,37,26 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Olbia Calcio vs Carrarese Calcio

20,28,52 X2,3-1,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

39,29,33 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Pisa 1909 vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

37,41,24 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Città di Pontedera vs Pro Vercelli 1892

27,40,33 X2,0-2,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Siena vs Juventus U23

52,28,25 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Vibonese Calcio

27,28,48 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Rende

28,25,51 2,2-1,1
3.18 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Calcio Catania vs Paganese Calcio 1926

57,27,16 1X,2-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Monopoli vs Juve Stabia

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Siracusa

44,34,25 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Reggina Calcio

27,34,41 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs POL Arzachena

55,33,21 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.10 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Albissola vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

25,34,43 X2,1-2,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Lucchese vs Virtus Entella

24,38,40 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Union Comercio vs Club Universitario de Deportes

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Melgar vs Deportivo Municipal

41,27,34 1X,0-3,1
1.65 3.52 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal

25,30,50 X2,0-2,1
2.35 3.40 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Mafra vs Estoril

43,25,34 1,1-1,1
2.90 3.13 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academica de Coimbra vs Farense

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
1.83 3.38 4.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Porto II vs Oliveirense

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.83 3.48 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braga II vs Arouca

33,25,44 2,0-2,1
2.75 2.98 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Covilha vs Pacos de Ferreira

27,23,50 2,3-0,1
4.90 3.56 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Leixoes vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
1.76 3.52 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

37,23,41 12,4-2,1
2.33 3.54 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atlante

37,18,46 2,3-6,1
2.26 3.13 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Venados vs UA Estado de Mexico

34,26,40 X,1-0,1
2.38 3.00 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Viterbese Castrense

48,26,29 1X,1-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Adanaspor vs İstanbulspor

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
2.35 3.10 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Afjet Afyonspor vs Giresunspor

57,23,27 1,3-2,1
2.20 3.20 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altınordu vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

36,23,42 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Union Espanola vs Colo-Colo

31,28,42 X2,1-3,1
3.38 3.38 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Universidad de Concepcion vs Everton de Vina del Mar

58,20,27 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.24 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Penalva do Castelo vs Gondomar

20,21,59 2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

24,39,40 X2,1-3,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

U.S.C. Paredes vs Uniao Madeira

49,15,38 1,5-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Alcains vs Caldas da Rainha

10,31,59 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Leopards vs Ulinzi Stars

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Sony Sugar

44,26,31 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Vihiga United vs Posta Rangers

36,29,36 X,0-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Western Stima vs Nakumatt

48,36,21 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zoo Kericho vs Mathare United

23,36,44 X2,0-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Monarcas Morelia (Women) vs Queretaro (Women)

21,28,51 X2,3-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Puebla (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

59,39,16 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
15:00

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Queretaro U20

33,14,56 2,3-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Espanyol II (Women) vs Zaragoza (Women)

40,17,44 12,1-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

AD Fafe vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Amora vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

36,32,33 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Casa Pia vs Praiense

35,7,63 2,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

C.D. Fátima vs S.C.U. Torreense

33,29,39 X,1-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Armacenenses vs Vasco Da Gama Vidigueira

65,25,10 1,1-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Cesarense vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

24,45,32 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Felgueiras vs Vilaverdense

68,19,25 1,2-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leca vs RD Agueda

19,28,53 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo II vs Lusitano de Vildemoinhos

30,37,35 X,1-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Cacadores Taipas

30,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Espinho vs Pedras Rubras

33,36,31 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ideal vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

37,36,27 1X,1-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Mirandela vs Chaves II

42,39,23 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CD Canillas vs RCD Carabanchel

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Vicalvaro vs Las Rosas

19,26,55 X2,1-4,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Leganes II

51,24,28 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Larisa U19 vs Xanthi U19

23,28,49 X2,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

El Palo vs Motril

49,25,30 1,1-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Huetor Vega vs Rincon

28,22,55 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Juventud Torremolinos vs Torreperogil

53,30,17 1X,1-5,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Loja vs Huetor Tajar

37,16,48 2,3-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

River Melilla CF vs Velez

4,8,88 2,0-0,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD San Pedro vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

29,12,59 2,2-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AD Universidad de Oviedo vs Mosconia

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Albacete Balompie II vs La Solana

58,28,14 1X,2-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Guadalajara S.A.D. vs Mora CF

26,10,64 2,3-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

La Roda vs Club Almagro KF

43,31,28 1X,1-3,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

San ignacio vs Pasaia

30,39,32 X,6-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Santurtzi vs Deportivo Alaves II

22,32,46 X2,2-1,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sodupe UC vs Sestao River Club

16,37,47 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Cayon vs Laredo

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Racing de Santander II vs Union Montanesa Escobedo

40,31,30 1X,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SD Textil Escudo vs Bezana

39,26,35 1X,2-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

San Cristobal vs AE Prat

25,31,49 X2,0-5,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Esport Club Granollers vs Cerdanyola del Valles

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

FE Grama vs Vilafranca

23,30,47 X2,2-1,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Santboia vs UE Figueres

23,28,49 X2,1-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Terrassa vs UA Horta

42,25,34 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

UE Sants vs Castelldefels

42,26,32 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Arandina vs Burgos Promesas

56,32,21 1X,2-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
15:45

La Baneza vs Briviesca Norpetrol

60,22,18 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Paterna vs Alzira

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Berceo vs Club Atletico Vianes

82,14,4 1,3-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
10:30

Casetas vs Utebo

16,24,60 2,0-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Belchite 97 vs AD Almudevar

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

CF Calamocha vs Illueca

28,14,58 2,2-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

UD Gijon Industrial vs Caudal

66,17,27 1,1-4,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Algeciras vs UB Lebrijana

39,34,28 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Cordoba II vs Cabecense

52,20,31 1,6-3,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Coria CF vs San Roque de Lepe

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Betis II vs Sevilla III

71,26,19 1X,2-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Xerez CD vs UD Los Barrios

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

CP Cacereno vs Valdivia

59,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Aceuchal vs Jerez

29,30,43 X2,1-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Merida vs Castuera

46,30,26 1X,4-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

UD Montijo vs Moralo CP

19,20,61 2,2-1,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Mar Menor

28,34,38 X2,0-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Minerva vs La Union

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Digenis Oroklinis vs Anagennisi Dherynia

15,19,66 2,0-2,1
6.40 3.98 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Choco vs Ribadumia

62,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Compostela vs UD Paiosaco

61,25,24 1,2-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atletico Tacoronte vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

73,23,21 1,2-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marino vs Mensajero

44,17,40 1,3-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Paradise vs Barbados Defence Force

34,11,60 2,1-5,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aarau vs Chiasso

61,15,30 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.84 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs AFC Eskilstuna

45,35,24 1X,0-4,1
9.50 6.25 1.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hammarby (Women) vs AIK (Women)

44,19,38 1,0-3,1
1.77 3.64 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Djurgardens (Women) vs Orebro (Women)

29,27,46 X2,4-0,1
1.47 4.40 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

De Treffers vs AFC Amsterdamsche

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
4.44 4.12 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Mali U20 vs Senegal U20

19,29,52 X2,1-1,1
3.78 2.99 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Benevento Calcio U19 vs Delfino Pescara 1936 U19

31,14,59 2,1-3,1
2.98 3.70 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Dreams Sports Club vs Yuen Long

30,30,41 X2,4-1,1
2.60 3.84 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Ferroviária vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

25,31,50 X2,0-0,1
5.35 3.48 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs Koblenz

28,32,41 X2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Real De Minas vs C.D.S. Vida

31,26,45 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Emmelshausen vs Rochling Volklingen

57,3,42 1,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Achuapa vs Deportivo Jocotan

53,27,26 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sansare vs Deportivo Mixco

41,22,37 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Sacachispas vs Deportivo Mictlán

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Deportivo San Pedro

36,36,28 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Lok Stendal vs Staaken

13,9,78 2,0-0,1
4.52 3.96 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Suchitepequez vs Solola

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Villacanas vs Villarrubia CF

19,40,41 X2,2-2,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Toledo vs CD Tarancon

34,17,53 2,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Nurnberg U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

36,30,34 X,3-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

42,16,42 12,2-1,1
2.53 3.36 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Malacateco

40,21,40 12,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women)

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck II (Women)

51,5,45 1,5-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

23,25,52 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gutersloh 2009 (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orihuela vs Elche Ilicitano

45,36,23 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Meppen (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

59,15,31 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gold Coast Knights vs South West Queensland Thunder

43,30,29 1X,4-1,1
1.46 5.05 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Western Pride

48,16,37 1,3-2,1
1.33 6.15 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:00

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Dock Sud

24,28,48 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Liberta vs Jennings Grenades

31,27,44 X2,3-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Meiendorfer SV

66,12,22 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Guadalcacin vs Xerez Deportivo

20,26,54 X2,0-2,1
5.90 4.20 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Puente Genil vs Utrera

27,33,43 X2,1-2,1
2.51 3.19 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sasel vs Rugenbergen

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.29 5.50 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Giresunspor U21

18,10,72 2,0-2,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Atromitos (Women) vs Larisa (Women)

22,27,51 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Wedeler TSV vs Condor Hamburg

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Osmanlıspor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

74,21,21 1,2-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bocholt vs 1. Kleve

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs SC Velbert

49,35,22 1X,2-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Real C.D. Espana

32,43,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Villarreal (Women) vs Sporting Plaza Argel (Women)

54,17,33 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.40 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Reus Deportiu II vs Futbol Club Martinenc

59,39,16 1X,4-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Besiktas (Women) vs Atasehir Belediyespor (Women)

51,29,25 1X,2-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Monheim

32,29,40 X2,3-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Fatih Vatan Spor (Women) vs Kirecburnu Spor (Women)

50,8,42 1,1-0,1
3.58 4.00 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs SSVg Velbert

29,30,42 X2,1-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

VfB 03 Hilden vs Meerbusch

47,30,26 1X,3-3,1
2.98 3.74 1.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Homberg vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

43,15,43 12,0-0,1
1.29 6.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Boca Juniors II vs CA Lanus II

59,25,24 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Golcukspor vs Karacabey Belediyespor

30,28,43 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Rosario Central II vs Club Atletico Tigre II

55,31,22 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sonsonate vs Agila

13,31,56 X2,1-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Serik Belediyespor vs Cizrespor

46,39,15 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs CA Claypole

45,22,34 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Jocoro vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

40,34,27 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Kasımpasa U21 vs Galatasaray U21

39,20,41 12,2-3,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Real Pilar vs CSR Espanol

40,33,29 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Libertas vs Folgore Falciano Calcio

39,33,29 1X,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Trabzonspor U21 vs Alanyaspor U21

61,21,26 1,1-2,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Pazarspor vs Catalca Spor

43,22,35 1,2-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Elaziz Belediyespor

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Colombe du Dja et Lobo vs Union Douala

27,39,35 X2,0-2,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Armadale vs Floreat Athena

29,22,52 2,0-5,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Porto U19

49,18,35 1,2-2,1
1.71 3.46 4.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Humble Lions vs Montego Bay United

36,42,23 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Zebbug Rangers vs Vittoriosa Stars

31,40,29 X,1-1,1
2.11 3.60 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Santa Gema vs Tauro

53,42,16 1X,1-2,1
2.75 2.98 2.43 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Rostov vs Lillestrom

40,31,30 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Pendikspor

40,27,34 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Kırklarelispor vs Sanlıurfaspor

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Union Comercio II vs Club Universitario de Deportes II

28,38,34 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sivas Belediyespor vs Fatih Karagumruk

35,22,44 2,1-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Zonguldak Komurspor vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

28,30,44 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

UKM vs Kelantan

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

FEU Tamaraws vs UE Red Warriors

42,28,31 1X,4-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hajduk Split U19 vs Sesvete U19

64,13,30 1,5-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15
10:30

Gebzespor vs Tepecik B.S.

23,22,55 2,0-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Silivrispor vs Erzin Belediyespor

26,46,28 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aves U19 vs Boavista U19

43,32,27 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Uruguay de Coronado vs AD Municipal Turrialba

43,47,17 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Freamunde U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

34,15,54 2,0-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sporting U19 vs Leixoes U19

37,12,52 2,1-0,1
1.51 3.64 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs UD Leiria U19

29,22,52 2,1-1,1
2.31 3.40 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bucaspor vs Anadolu Bagcilar Spor

40,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.45 3.22 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Alibeykoy vs Tekirova Belediyespor

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Erok Spor AS vs Karsıyaka

56,30,22 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Celaya II vs Deportivo Cafessa

38,52,10 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sammaurese vs A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

İnegolspor vs Bayrampasa

64,22,24 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.38 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

SSD San Nicolò Calcio Teramo vs Matelica

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
4.42 3.42 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

ACV Scandicci ASD vs AC Prato

49,27,28 1X,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Virtus Bergamo 1909

26,20,54 2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Sarıyer

37,30,33 1X,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SS Nola 1925 vs Audace Cerignola

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Palmese 1912 vs AS Roccella

27,52,21 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

USD Classe vs ASD Sasso Marconi

4,16,80 2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

USD Latte Dolce vs Avellino 1912

34,44,23 1X,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vastese vs Isernia

47,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vis Artena vs US Ladispoli

18,17,65 2,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana vs SFF Atletico

24,39,41 X2,3-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD OltrepoVoghera vs Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio

23,38,41 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Pineto Calcio vs Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Seravezza Calcio vs Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AC Bastia Calcio 1924 vs Aglianese

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Racing de Ferrol vs Alondras

45,26,31 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Borgosesia Calcio vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

50,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bustese vs Borgaro

69,19,24 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cassino vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

33,16,53 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Eding Sport vs Fortuna Mfou

40,32,29 1X,1-1,1
1.97 2.88 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Citta di Fasano vs U.S. Bitonto

26,38,37 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Citta di Messina vs Sancataldese

78,12,10 1,3-2,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:30

Fovu Club Baham vs Stade Renard Melong

31,36,33 X,0-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Gravina vs Sorrento

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fidelis Andria vs Taranto

22,38,44 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Gavorrano vs ASD Sporting Trestina

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

New Star de Douala vs PWD de Bamenda

40,18,42 12,2-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ligorna vs AS Casale Calcio

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Unisport de Bafang vs Les Astres

30,38,32 X,0-2,1
2.22 2.63 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Calcio Montebelluna 1919 vs A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo

36,21,44 2,2-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Montevarchi vs ASD Cannara

50,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Olympia Agnonese vs Forlì

28,32,42 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gumushanespor vs Hacettepe

24,37,42 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.16 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs USD Olginatese

66,24,10 1,2-3,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Troina

27,64,12 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs GSD Ambrosiana

62,29,21 1X,3-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bangkok vs Ayutthaya

48,22,31 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Surat Thani

57,8,37 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

A. C. Krema 1908 vs Modena

29,32,39 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nardo vs AZ Picerno ASD

23,26,51 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Savoia 1908 vs ASD Citta di Gragnano

33,42,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Aprilia vs SSD Albalonga Calcio

27,36,38 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Arconatese vs A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955

13,39,48 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs Latina Calcio

22,39,43 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.C. Bra vs USD Fezzanese

30,34,36 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Cartigliano vs Union Feltre Asd

19,48,35 X2,3-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Castrovillari vs A.C.R. Messina

23,39,43 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Cavenago Fanfulla vs ASD Adrense 1909

47,19,36 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AC Locri vs Bari

9,35,56 X2,0-3,1
6.85 4.20 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AP Turris Calcio vs Marsala

60,24,16 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs Savona

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Santa Cruz vs Sport Club do Recife

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.95 3.05 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Hercílio Luz vs Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias

14,32,54 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Talanta vs Kangemi All Stars

58,38,17 1X,2-0,1
1.21 5.00 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nairobi Stima vs Migori Youth

49,43,8 1X,1-0,1
1.18 5.50 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Nairobi City Stars

31,39,31 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bangkok Glass vs Rayong

37,32,31 1X,7-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sao Paulo RS vs CE Lajeadense

27,42,31 X,0-0,1
2.21 3.20 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Air vs Udon Thani

23,18,59 2,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Police Tero vs Customs United

30,27,45 X2,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Samut Sakhon vs Ayutthaya United

23,28,49 X2,2-3,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Thai Honda vs UBON UMT

43,31,29 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Zalaegerszegi vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Esportivo Bento Goncalves vs Ypiranga

40,34,27 1X,3-0,1
2.76 3.36 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

GE Bage vs Esporte Clube Sao Gabriel

32,61,12 1X,1-1,1
1.89 3.34 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

GE Gloria vs Igrejinha

42,50,8 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.40 5.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

CA Patrocinense vs Guarani EC Minas Gerais

25,35,44 X2,1-1,1
1.79 3.30 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Stade Lavallois U19 vs Chamois Niortais U19

27,25,53 2,1-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

RC Lens U19 vs Orleans U19

78,23,20 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

Lille U19 vs Le Havre U19

50,15,37 1,0-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Stade Rennais U19 vs En Avant de Guingamp U19

58,25,25 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs AS Cannes U19

48,37,15 1X,4-2,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:45

America Minas Gerais vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
3.20 3.52 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903

63,23,14 1,0-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:15

Cesena vs Jesina Calcio

51,29,25 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.S.D. Mezzolara vs Vigor Carpaneto

30,42,28 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SP Tamai vs ASD Clodiense

63,13,31 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Nancy U19 vs Dijon FCO U19

37,33,31 1X,0-2,1
4.92 4.50 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Goianesia vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

35,30,35 X,3-1,1
3.96 3.40 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Vitoria da Conquista vs Bahia

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
3.00 3.32 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sobradinho EC vs Bosque Formosa

56,39,17 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ZESCO United vs Zanaco

54,19,31 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Alagoinhas vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

27,39,36 X2,3-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Itumbiara Esporte Clube vs Ipora EC

21,38,41 X2,2-0,1
2.33 3.22 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Juventus (Women) vs AC Milan (Women)

31,30,39 X2,2-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Paris Saint-Germain (Women) vs Fleury 91 (Women)

71,22,21 1,4-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Velo Clube SP

33,28,39 X2,1-3,1
1.98 3.24 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

San Jose Oruro vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

51,17,34 1,2-2,1
1.21 5.95 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Olimpia vs Batatais

59,26,23 1X,3-1,1
2.59 3.22 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Western Pride U20

25,12,63 2,4-0,1
1.26 7.00 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

South United (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

72,5,23 1,9-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Tromsdalen vs Alta

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Abergavenny (Women) vs Llandudno (Women)

90,6,25 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.50 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Cardiff City (Women) vs Cardiff Metropolitan (Women)

33,24,44 2,1-2,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Port Talbot Town (Women) vs Rhyl (Women)

83,14,3 1,7-0,1
1.06 10.0 21.0 U/O: -15.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Swansea City (Women) vs Briton Ferry (Women)

69,19,12 1,0-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame vs Porey Springs

60,21,19 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:45

Rockdale City Suns vs Hakoah Sydney City East

51,18,33 1,0-2,1
1.94 3.96 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Belconnen United vs Wollongong Wolves

49,21,33 1,0-2,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Almagro vs Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima

55,32,21 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

AH Zapla vs Centro Juventud Antoniana

22,42,38 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al Ittifaq Maqaba vs Busaiteen Club

4,10,86 2,0-1,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sitra Club vs Isa Town

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

13,6,81 2,1-8,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Atletico Parana vs Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento

37,41,24 1X,2-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Atletico de Pinto vs Mostoles

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Sportivo Desamparados vs Chaco For Ever

46,38,21 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

DAV Santa Ana vs Getafe II

24,28,48 X2,0-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Madryn vs Club Cipolletti

59,35,18 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Tres Cantos vs Trival Valderas

25,37,41 X2,1-4,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Guadix vs Alhaurino

27,29,48 X2,0-3,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

24,16,60 2,2-3,1
3.46 4.32 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Gimnasia y Tiro vs Crucero del Norte

27,26,50 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs Deportivo Maipú

30,36,34 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Racing De Cordoba vs San Lorenzo Alem

43,16,41 12,2-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Cádiz U19 vs Calavera U19

52,30,24 1X,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

CA Union de Sunchales vs Atletico Camioneros

32,44,24 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leganes U19 vs Alcorcon U19

39,20,41 12,2-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Real Valladolid U19 vs Almendralejo U19

77,10,26 1,4-0,1
1.08 9.00 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Emelec vs Fuerza Amarilla

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
1.44 4.50 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Gievenbeck

21,32,47 X2,2-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Lala

33,42,26 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs Estoril U19

28,28,47 X2,3-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

CSA Maceio vs Salgueiro AC

49,33,24 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.92 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Delfin vs Guayaquil City

68,30,18 1X,0-1,1
1.26 5.85 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

ESC Geestemunde vs Werder Bremen III

35,8,61 2,0-0,1
1.43 4.64 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs The Strongest

46,15,41 1,0-1,1
2.21 3.74 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Buriram United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

60,19,28 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs ASC 09 Dortmund

36,10,56 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schalke 04 II vs Paderborn 07 II

77,13,25 1,0-0,1
1.30 4.82 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Westfalia Herne

35,20,46 2,1-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs Gutersloh 2000

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Haltern vs Eintracht Rheine

73,4,23 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Hussein vs Manshia Bani Hassan

44,10,46 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Colegiales vs Barracas Central

23,32,45 X2,0-1,1
4.10 3.13 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez vs CSyD Flandria

23,53,25 X,1-2,1
2.45 2.94 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Independiente Rivadavia vs Deportivo Moron

35,40,26 1X,1-1,1
2.01 2.95 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Brunninghausen vs Westfalia Rhynern

54,24,27 1,2-1,1
2.86 3.70 2.13 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Moto Club Sao Luis vs Sampaio Correa

60,29,21 1X,1-0,1
2.83 3.32 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Fluminense

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
2.70 3.22 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Universitario de Popayán vs Valledupar

34,33,34 X,2-1,1
2.33 3.34 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs Boa Esporte Clube

32,34,34 X,2-1,1
2.44 3.36 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sofapaka vs Gor Mahia

37,25,39 12,0-1,1
3.11 2.95 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Deportes Quindío

36,31,34 X,1-3,1
2.24 3.32 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Comunicaciones vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

26,28,49 X2,0-1,1
4.52 3.36 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Fiorentina U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

42,19,40 12,0-0,1
2.46 3.44 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Milan U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

36,18,47 2,2-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rabotnicki vs Renova

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
1.53 3.94 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Madura United vs Sriwijaya

44,23,35 1,5-0,1
1.41 4.68 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

PS TIRA vs Persija Jakarta

30,19,56 2,2-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Guillermo Brown vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

17,46,37 X2,0-1,1
2.79 2.51 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Acassuso

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
3.01 3.06 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CRAC vs EC Novo Horizonte

58,15,32 1,1-0,1
1.78 3.28 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Goias Esporte Clube vs Goiania

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
1.56 4.00 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau vs Tubarao

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.84 3.38 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sertaozinho vs Clube Atletico Penapolense

48,34,23 1X,2-0,1
2.24 3.30 2.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco vs Luverdense

20,18,62 2,2-1,1
2.79 3.32 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19

48,32,24 1X,0-2,1
1.61 4.04 4.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Angers U19 vs Trelissac U19

37,34,30 1X,3-1,1
1.81 3.80 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane Strikers

6,13,81 2,0-4,1
22.0 11.0 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Olympique de Marseille U19 vs Toulouse U19

19,21,60 2,3-2,1
4.50 4.32 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Strasbourg U19

17,21,62 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.58 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Santa Tecla vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

54,30,23 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.30 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chelsea (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

35,18,47 2,3-0,1
2.93 3.70 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aston Villa (Women) vs Sheffield United (Women)

45,16,39 1,3-3,1
2.30 3.88 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pobeda Prilep vs Belasica Strumica

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
1.90 3.62 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Sydney United vs Spirit

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
1.34 5.30 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

45,16,39 1,2-0,1
2.59 3.30 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari

29,26,46 X2,4-1,1
1.68 4.18 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

AA Anapolina vs Gremio Esportivo Anapolis

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.70 3.06 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Joinville vs Criciuma

31,29,42 X2,2-1,1
2.78 3.28 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

JS Kairouan vs Etoile du Sahel

25,31,49 X2,0-2,1
4.10 3.22 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Sant Andreu vs AA Portuguesa Santista

25,34,43 X2,2-2,1
2.24 3.30 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Difaa El Jadida vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

29,36,35 X2,1-1,1
2.74 2.92 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Avai vs Brusque

44,32,26 1X,0-0,1
1.48 3.92 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Santiago Wanderers vs CSD Rangers

48,15,38 1,0-0,1
2.18 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mushuc Runa vs Deportivo Cuenca

59,29,22 1X,1-1,1
2.34 3.22 3.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mordovia Saransk vs Tyumen

39,32,30 1X,0-2,1
2.35 3.28 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:00

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

22,8,70 2,2-6,1
2.76 4.30 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Tung Shing vs Kwun Tong

31,23,49 2,0-1,1
4.52 4.40 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FUS de Rabat vs Wydad Casablanca

30,36,35 X,0-1,1
2.88 2.87 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Frankfurt U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

13,21,66 2,0-3,1
6.35 5.05 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

53,22,29 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.70 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Zamalek vs ENPPI

51,34,21 1X,2-1,1
1.35 5.25 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.15 4.00 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Ballarat

49,17,36 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.10 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Manly United vs Sydney Olympic

22,19,59 2,2-1,1
3.34 4.10 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs EC Sao Bernardo

47,29,27 1X,1-1,1
1.65 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AE Sparti vs Panachaiki

20,22,58 2,2-3,1
6.75 3.68 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Volos NFC vs Doxa Drama

41,32,29 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.54 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Raja Casablanca vs Youssoufia Berrechid

43,24,33 1,3-3,1
1.81 3.26 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Apollon Larissa vs Aiginiakos

61,20,26 1,0-0,1
2.16 3.18 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aittitos Spaton vs Irodotos

37,21,43 12,1-1,1
1.83 3.24 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Kashiwa Reysol vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

38,17,46 2,2-2,1
1.69 3.94 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Balmazújvárosi

25,41,36 X2,1-1,1
2.36 3.24 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Delhi Dynamos vs Bengaluru

19,26,55 X2,3-2,1
5.40 3.92 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Monori vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

24,22,54 2,2-2,1
4.40 3.84 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
4.82 4.74 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

29,27,48 X2,0-1,1
4.40 4.34 1.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

America vs Nova Iguacu

79,20,20 1,0-1,1
2.19 3.08 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Pyunik vs Riga

27,18,55 2,1-4,1
4.60 3.64 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Skendija vs Vardar

61,25,24 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.76 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Budaorsi vs Tiszakecske

40,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.84 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Cegledi VSE vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

19,38,43 X2,1-2,1
3.82 3.44 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

BFC Siofok vs Aqvital Csakvar

27,33,43 X2,1-2,1
2.64 3.24 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Soroksar vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

49,21,33 1,0-1,1
1.72 3.68 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vasas vs Győri ETO

38,26,36 X,0-4,1
1.95 3.46 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kazincbarcikai vs Vac

37,33,31 1X,0-5,1
2.06 3.32 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Platanias vs A.E. Karaiskakis

28,27,49 X2,2-0,1
1.63 3.44 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Zulia vs Academia Puerto Cabello

41,38,23 1X,2-1,1
1.90 3.44 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Dorogi

47,29,28 1X,3-1,1
1.48 4.24 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Selangor vs PKNS

29,28,44 X2,0-4,1
1.97 3.64 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club vs Sheikh Russel

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.32 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Atletico Venezuela vs Deportivo La Guaira

27,33,44 X2,0-2,1
2.43 3.38 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Deportivo Tachira

29,37,36 X2,2-1,1
2.53 3.38 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

East Bengal vs Churchill Brothers

42,28,31 1X,1-1,1
1.76 3.82 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Eastern Sports Club vs Southern District

33,27,42 X2,1-4,1
1.82 4.34 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Academy Pandev vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

32,28,41 X2,3-0,1
1.98 3.50 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Trujillanos vs Metropolitanos

54,35,20 1X,0-2,1
1.89 3.58 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Budissa Bautzen vs Babelsberg 03

23,21,56 2,2-2,1
3.54 3.80 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportes Copiapo vs Deportes La Serena

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.42 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sigma Olomouc U21 vs Vysocina Jihlava U21

52,16,34 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.44 4.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

40,28,32 1X,4-0,1
1.87 3.96 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zbrojovka U21 vs Slovacko U21

40,18,42 12,3-0,1
2.84 4.32 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rodinghausen U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

11,15,74 2,0-2,1
7.50 5.70 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs Berliner Dynamo

56,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.52 4.48 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

34,19,49 2,4-3,1
2.44 3.80 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs VfB Auerbach

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
2.09 3.60 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
3.03 3.96 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

43,15,43 12,0-1,1
2.13 3.84 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Fastav Zlin U21 vs Karvina U21

45,32,25 1X,4-0,1
1.90 4.04 3.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

51,24,29 1,1-1,1
1.68 4.04 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

47,25,31 1,5-0,1
1.80 3.92 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Taubate

28,24,51 2,1-0,1
2.35 3.26 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Koln vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.50 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Limon vs Universidad de Costa Rica

45,27,30 1X,1-2,1
2.00 3.74 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Herediano

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.74 3.62 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Teplice U21 vs Jablonec U21

74,11,15 1,0-1,1
1.47 4.64 5.15 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
21:00

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

31,26,44 X2,4-0,1
1.76 3.72 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Fylkir vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur

54,16,33 1,1-1,1
1.87 4.04 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Guadalupe vs Alajuelense

26,23,51 2,0-3,1
4.22 3.94 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Eastern District vs Resources Capital

47,23,32 1,3-2,1
2.31 3.84 2.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
21:00

Veranopolis ECReC vs Esporte Clube Juventude

43,38,23 1X,0-1,1
2.48 3.18 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

Destroyers vs Oriente Petrolero

29,29,44 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.68 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Abahani Limited Chittagong vs Brothers Union

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.51 3.90 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Internacional vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

33,34,33 X,2-1,1
1.53 3.82 6.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Wing Yee vs Wong Tai Sin District R&SC

64,21,25 1,1-0,1
1.32 5.50 6.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:15

Hong Kong Rangers vs South China Athletic Association

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
1.47 4.50 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Qarabag vs Gabala

45,27,31 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.82 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Citizen AA vs Dreams Metro Gallery

46,20,35 1,3-2,1
2.10 3.82 2.83 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Frankfurt (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

31,9,60 2,3-3,1
4.56 3.96 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club Olimpia vs Cerro Porteno

47,23,33 1,2-2,1
2.15 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

67,14,28 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.86 3.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:30

Auckland City vs Hamilton Wanderers

78,17,23 1,3-2,1
1.25 6.95 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Werder Bremen (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

16,7,77 2,5-0,1
3.32 3.68 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bayern Munich (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

43,12,45 12,4-2,1
3.40 3.42 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Defensor Sporting vs Penarol

29,17,54 2,0-1,1
4.24 3.58 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Racing Club de Montevideo vs C.A. Cerro

31,29,42 X2,1-3,1
2.16 3.40 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Tampere United vs Kaarinan Pojat

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.85 3.62 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
19:45

Cerro Largo vs Danubio

38,40,24 1X,2-0,1
3.74 3.44 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Nadi vs Rewa

69,25,21 1,6-1,1
1.58 4.04 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Suva vs Nasinu

51,35,14 1X,3-2,1
1.58 4.04 4.78 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
07:45

Murom vs Chertanovo

25,17,58 2,0-2,1
6.50 4.20 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Rotor Volgograd vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

31,36,34 X,1-1,1
2.47 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB Speldorf vs FSV Duisburg

68,21,11 1,1-1,1
3.62 4.68 1.64 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.