Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-22

18:15

LASK Linz vs Austria Wien

63,19,27 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.80 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chindia Targoviste vs Aerostar

46,20,35 1,3-2,1
1.62 3.72 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Wiener Neustadt

29,28,44 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

West Ham United vs Fulham

40,22,38 12,3-1,1
1.87 3.70 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cardiff City vs Watford

38,21,42 12,1-5,1
3.10 3.30 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Werder Вremen vs VfB Stuttgart

39,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs SKU Amstetten

45,18,37 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:10

Lafnitz vs Swarovski Wattens

41,34,27 1X,0-0,1
2.79 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Horn

33,27,41 X2,4-0,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Kapfenberger

44,23,35 1,1-3,1
2.86 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Brisbane Roar

22,23,55 2,3-5,1
2.32 3.40 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Viitorul Constanta

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.60 3.00 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs Empoli

37,31,33 1X,3-0,1
1.51 4.20 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Strasbourg vs Lille OSC

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.94 3.20 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Chippa United vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

30,39,32 X,1-1,1
2.83 2.67 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Dijon FCO vs AS Saint-Etienne

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
3.10 3.30 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Slovan Liberec vs Dukla Prague

54,19,31 1,2-0,1
1.62 3.64 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

VVV-Venlo vs Heracles Almelo

36,23,42 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Greuther Furth vs 1. Heidenheim

25,34,43 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.10 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Union Berlin vs Arminia Вielefeld

52,20,31 1,1-1,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Espanyol vs Huesca

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.80 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice

31,29,42 X2,1-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.59 3.20 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Gent vs Standard Liege

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
2.28 3.66 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

AaB Fodbold vs SonderjyskE

38,26,36 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

University College Dublin vs Bohemian Dublin

43,26,32 1X,0-2,1
3.48 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dundee vs Hibernian

24,25,51 2,2-4,1
4.16 3.80 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cork City vs Waterford United

60,14,31 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.00 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Finn Harps vs Dundalk

32,18,52 2,1-1,1
9.00 4.75 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City

45,17,39 1,2-0,1
1.57 3.74 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Tondela vs Porto

22,22,56 2,0-3,1
8.20 5.00 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Braga vs Os Belenenses

71,28,18 1X,0-2,1
1.29 5.55 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rudes vs Rijeka

22,25,53 2,2-4,1
11.5 6.00 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

VfR Aalen vs Sonnenhof

28,37,36 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.32 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Liffey Wanderers vs Crumlin United

33,28,40 X2,0-4,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Malahide United vs Newbridge Town

39,37,26 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Lommel United

37,24,39 12,2-2,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Crusaders vs Glenavon

43,25,34 1,1-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hellas Verona vs Salernitana 1919

31,26,43 X2,1-0,1
1.87 3.20 4.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Twente vs Eindhoven

50,15,37 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Waalwijk vs Volendam

39,18,44 12,3-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cambuur vs Dordrecht

49,20,33 1,1-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs Almere City

43,19,39 1,5-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

PSV Eindhoven II vs Roda JC Kerkrade

49,21,33 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Telstar vs AFC Ajax II

30,19,55 2,0-2,1
4.38 4.20 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht

43,21,37 1,1-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Helmond Sport vs AZ Alkmaar II

30,23,50 2,1-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leixlip United vs Greystones

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Dublin Bus vs Drumcondra

59,27,14 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

Mumbai Customs vs HDFC Bank

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Assyriska Turabdin vs IFK Norrkoping

38,29,34 1X,0-2,1
25.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Сaykur Rizespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

34,32,34 X,3-0,1
2.18 3.32 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Genk II vs Club Brugge II

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Goztepe vs Trabzonspor

30,26,46 X2,1-3,1
2.52 3.44 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nancy vs Gazelec Ajaccio

42,21,38 12,3-1,1
2.56 2.84 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Troyes AC vs Le Havre

27,25,53 2,2-1,1
2.63 2.93 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Metz vs Paris

35,29,37 X,2-0,1
1.84 3.16 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clermont Foot vs Lorient

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
2.25 3.02 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Valenciennes

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
2.57 3.06 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Grenoble Foot 38

42,36,25 1X,3-1,1
1.94 3.24 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Beziers vs Chateauroux

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
3.20 2.85 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Auxerre

37,25,39 12,2-1,1
2.82 2.83 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Orleans vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

42,23,36 1,2-0,1
2.28 2.94 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Club Libertad vs Atletico Nacional

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.37 3.05 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:45

Herediano vs Atlanta United

34,20,47 2,3-1,1
2.95 3.24 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Sporting Kansas City vs Deportivo Toluca

46,24,31 1,3-0,1
2.34 3.15 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Once Caldas vs Deportivo Santaní

47,32,25 1X,0-2,1
1.41 4.20 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Tenerife vs Mallorca

29,30,43 X2,2-2,1
2.20 3.10 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Concarneau vs AS Lyon-Duchere

29,39,33 X,1-2,1
3.58 2.80 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Arema vs Persib Bandung

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kangemi All Stars vs St. Josephs Youth

21,33,46 X2,1-1,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Carlos Mannucci

30,34,36 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Cape Umoya vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

39,40,23 1X,1-1,1
2.62 2.80 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Quevilly vs Avranches

31,33,38 X2,1-3,1
2.00 3.10 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Stade Lavallois vs SO Cholet

44,26,31 1X,3-2,1
2.17 3.10 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villefranche vs Pau

35,38,28 1X,2-1,1
2.55 2.85 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Marignane Gignac

29,36,35 X2,3-0,1
2.21 3.02 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Rodez Aveyron vs USL Dunkerque

50,28,26 1X,4-1,1
2.19 2.99 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tours vs Le Mans

22,36,42 X2,2-0,1
4.40 3.00 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Atletico Tigre vs Club Atletico Patronato

36,35,30 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.44 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ratchaburi vs Trat

26,28,50 X2,3-2,1
1.89 3.78 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Lam Dong U19 vs Binh Dinh U19

76,14,10 1,3-1,1
1.58 4.20 4.58 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:30

Slovan Bratislava II vs Petržalka

61,16,29 1,0-2,1
1.88 4.14 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ranheim vs Stromsgodset

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Afjet Afyonspor U21

79,11,10 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.55 7.10 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting U23 vs Rio Ave U23

32,24,44 2,2-2,1
2.23 3.48 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Feirense U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

22,34,44 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.68 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Radnicki Nis

26,20,54 2,0-1,1
3.96 3.52 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Goztepe U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
2.34 3.68 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

61,30,20 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.98 3.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Kaukab

46,21,35 1,1-2,1
2.04 3.48 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Napoli U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

55,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.54 4.18 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hung Vuong An Giang U19 vs Becamex Binh Duong U19

24,38,41 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.60 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 vs Phu Yen U19

47,3,52 12,3-0,1
1.13 7.60 14.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Union Espanola

49,36,21 1X,1-2,1
2.18 3.30 3.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

MS Tzeirey Taibe vs Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

34,21,48 2,1-1,1
4.08 3.84 1.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Maccabi Herzliya vs AS Nordia Jerusalem

30,27,46 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.05 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Maccabi Yavne vs MS Kfar Qasim

31,30,40 X2,0-2,1
4.02 3.28 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs Hapoel Azur

44,40,21 1X,2-0,1
1.73 3.32 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Colo-Colo vs Universidad de Concepcion

33,14,56 2,1-0,1
1.66 3.96 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

43,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.72 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hapoel Jerusalem vs MS Tira

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
4.32 3.64 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

28,26,48 X2,1-0,1
2.16 3.52 2.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Ironi Nesher vs Ironi Tiberias

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.44 3.32 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

41,23,38 12,0-1,1
2.29 3.13 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Raufoss vs Strommen

59,11,34 1,4-3,1
2.49 4.10 2.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Notodden vs Pors Grenland

31,24,46 2,6-0,1
1.30 6.15 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

17,21,62 2,0-4,1
14.0 7.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Sport Club Beer Sheva vs Beitar Irony Maale Adumim

55,16,32 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.38 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Bnei Yetzal El Rehovot vs Bnei Eilat

47,16,37 1,0-1,1
2.44 3.68 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Viettel U19 vs Nam Dinh U19

55,31,14 1X,5-1,1
1.44 4.94 5.15 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.64 3.24 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Iksal Amad vs Hapoel Afula

33,27,41 X2,2-0,1
3.66 3.40 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Marmorek

46,27,30 1X,4-2,1
2.16 3.24 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Ironi Acre

42,35,26 1X,3-1,1
2.51 3.02 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Espoo vs JIPPO

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
1.38 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Bonner vs Rot-Weiss Essen

32,22,48 2,3-1,1
3.62 3.50 2.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Al-Qadisiyah vs Al Shabab Riyadh

31,21,52 2,0-1,1
3.44 3.46 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Inglewood United vs Perth

30,23,51 2,0-4,1
2.77 3.86 2.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Sanat Naft Abadan

23,47,32 X2,1-1,1
3.17 2.88 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Turan Tovuz vs Neftchi Baku II

29,19,58 2,1-5,1
3.38 3.94 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Shuvalan vs Qarabag II

33,27,42 X2,1-3,1
1.86 3.98 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kapaz vs Zaqatala

16,38,46 X2,1-2,1
2.78 3.78 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sabail II vs Keshla II

22,27,51 X2,2-1,1
2.80 3.74 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Sanatech Khanh Hoa U19 vs Dong Nai U19

4,0,96 2,0-0,1
2.57 3.98 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kuala Lumpur vs Terengganu

28,17,55 2,0-1,1
2.84 3.74 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Wil 1900 vs Lausanne-Sport

35,36,29 1X,1-1,1
3.40 3.36 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Foolad Khuzestan

34,47,21 1X,2-0,1
3.18 2.54 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

CA Lanus II vs Rosario Central II

24,28,48 X2,3-2,1
1.88 3.30 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Padideh Shandiz vs Sepidrood Rasht

56,28,23 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

White City vs West Torrens Birkalla

60,21,19 1,2-1,1
2.01 4.24 2.81 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Machine Sazi vs Paykan

31,40,29 X,0-1,1
2.35 2.85 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Al-Taawon vs Al-Batin

49,23,31 1,4-1,1
1.57 4.04 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sorrento vs Stirling Lions

56,13,35 1,2-3,1
1.83 3.88 3.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:30

Cerro Porteno vs Club Nacional

42,28,31 1X,1-1,1
1.65 4.14 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bali United Pusam vs Persela Lamongan

40,28,32 1X,1-0,1
1.61 3.82 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs JS Saoura

31,30,39 X2,2-0,1
2.38 2.71 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Club Atletico Tigre II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

39,25,37 12,3-0,1
1.84 3.30 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

VV Alkmaar (Women) vs Heerenveen (Women)

36,22,43 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sheikh Russel vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
2.54 3.76 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Trinec vs Frydek-Mistek

46,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.40 4.70 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

22,41,40 X2,1-1,1
5.35 3.68 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Barnechea vs Deportes Puerto Montt

41,20,39 12,2-1,1
1.99 3.56 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CA San Miguel vs Deportivo Riestra

21,36,43 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

ADO Den Haag (Women) vs PEC Zwolle (Women)

64,12,30 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:15

AFC Ajax (Women) vs PSV Eindhoven (Women)

48,16,37 1,1-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Udon Thani vs UBON UMT

51,25,28 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Haukar

51,18,33 1,1-0,1
2.37 3.74 2.73 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Barracas Central vs Club Comunicaciones

59,26,23 1X,6-0,1
1.55 3.72 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs Vestri

29,19,58 2,3-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

KF Vidir vs Reynir Sandgerði

13,26,61 X2,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Al-Sareeh vs Al-Wehdat

22,33,45 X2,2-4,1
3.94 3.40 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Azam vs Simba SC

35,28,37 X,1-3,1
2.99 2.87 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs KPV

27,24,54 2,1-1,1
1.96 3.56 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

HK Kopavogur vs Ungmennafelagid Afturelding

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 9.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Ciervos vs Atletico Saltillo

67,16,26 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Cruz Azul vs Club Universidad Nacional II

51,23,30 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Cafessa vs Potosino

19,40,41 X2,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Fjolnir vs Valur

31,24,47 2,2-2,1
5.25 4.30 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Mirassol vs EC Sao Bento SP

36,34,30 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Gibraltar United vs Gibraltar Phoenix

61,11,33 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz II vs Charleroi II

24,28,48 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Kenya Police vs Kisumu All Stars

24,34,45 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Kibera Black Stars vs Nairobi Stima

12,30,58 X2,1-2,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Thika United vs Shabana

32,17,56 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Gent (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

30,15,55 2,1-3,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

27,30,45 X2,1-4,1
4.64 3.98 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Villa Santa Brigida vs Panaderia Pulido

33,43,25 1X,0-2,1
1.75 3.38 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Burgan Sports Club vs Al Yarmouk Kuwait

28,13,59 2,0-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Villarreal III vs Novelda

44,32,26 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.48 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Babelsberg 03 vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

46,24,31 1,3-0,1
2.63 3.14 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Espoir vs Rwanda Police

19,45,36 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.09 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Etincelles vs Bugesera

34,37,30 1X,3-2,1
2.17 2.94 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Muhanga vs Amagaju

60,32,19 1X,5-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Rayon Sports

25,35,43 X2,0-3,1
2.45 2.87 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ironi Or Yehuda vs Beitar Ramat Gan

73,21,22 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

MS Dimona vs Beitar Givat Zeev

68,19,13 1,0-0,1
1.04 13.0 37.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:45

Redlands United vs Gold Coast Knights

19,22,59 2,0-8,1
8.20 6.70 1.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

45,19,37 1,2-3,1
1.49 4.74 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

72,23,21 1,1-1,1
1.35 4.96 5.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Parnu JK vs Keila JK

63,17,20 1,3-1,1
1.59 5.50 3.34 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:30

Resende vs Volta Redonda

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.38 3.22 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Holon Yermiyahu vs Beitar Kfar Saba

51,33,16 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

23,40,39 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

CA Claypole vs Atlas

38,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Paraguayo vs Real Pilar

18,30,52 X2,1-1,1
3.19 2.80 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Salisbury United vs Cumberland United

16,39,45 X2,0-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Tachira vs Monagas

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.40 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

South Melbourne vs Dandenong City

24,17,59 2,1-0,1
1.72 4.10 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C. vs Cwmamman United

53,38,9 1X,3-3,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs JS Saoura U21

27,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

JSM Skikda U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

65,27,21 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

MC Alger U21 vs MC Oran U21

32,30,39 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Pascoe Vale vs Bentleigh Greens

28,18,54 2,2-4,1
3.60 3.74 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

MC El Eulma U21 vs ASM Oran U21

34,28,38 X,0-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

MC Saïda U21 vs Biskra U21

35,28,37 X,3-4,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

NK Magra U21 vs USM Blida U21

47,28,28 1X,4-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Umm Salal vs Al Kharaitiyat

72,19,23 1,0-1,1
1.76 3.98 4.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Balikesirspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

41,21,39 12,2-1,1
1.84 3.70 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

29,30,42 X2,0-1,1
2.45 3.28 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

USM El Harrach U21 vs Kouba U21

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

İstanbulspor vs Hatayspor

27,30,46 X2,0-3,1
2.54 3.16 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Magra vs USM Blida

60,32,19 1X,1-0,1
1.30 4.32 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

SHB Da Nang U19 vs Thanh Hoa U19

59,39,16 1X,3-2,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ho Chi Minh City U19 vs Long An U19

72,26,19 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:30

Hume City vs Oakleigh Cannons

39,16,45 12,1-0,1
2.66 3.62 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

TuS Mechtersheim vs TSG Pfeddersheim

37,41,24 1X,4-0,1
2.12 3.98 2.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hawks vs Marimoo

29,63,8 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.50 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Brinkumer SV vs Oberneuland

54,6,41 1,1-4,1
4.08 4.92 1.51 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:15

Victoria Hamburg vs TuS Osdorf

66,9,32 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Schiltigheim vs Reims II

25,42,33 X2,1-2,1
2.55 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

JSM Skikda vs Amal Bou Saada

35,22,44 2,1-1,1
1.82 2.88 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Melbourne Knights vs Altona Magic

29,17,60 2,4-3,1
2.10 3.70 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

MC El Eulma vs ASM Oran

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.60 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MC Saïda vs Biskra

24,37,42 X2,2-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Colchester United U23

66,17,27 1,2-1,1
1.06 9.00 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fulham U23 vs Reading U23

31,20,51 2,2-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Hull City U23 vs Swansea City U23

28,25,52 2,2-2,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Westfalia Herne vs Hammer SpVg

31,20,51 2,2-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 vs Oxford United U23

41,23,37 12,2-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45
17:00

Bristol City U23 vs Coventry City U23

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nottingham Forest U23 vs Leeds United U23

32,17,55 2,2-2,1
2.62 4.00 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Al-Thaid Sharjah

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Masfut vs Masafi Club

22,32,46 X2,2-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Shillong Lajong vs Gokulam Kerala

42,21,38 12,1-1,1
3.46 3.58 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Athlone Town vs Wexford Youths

13,16,71 2,4-2,1
2.16 3.68 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Deportes Temuco vs San Luis de Quillota

47,35,23 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braga U23 vs Estoril U23

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.33 3.38 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al Jazira II vs Baniyas II

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
2.22 3.88 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al-Wahda II vs Al Wasl II

71,19,10 1,2-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Shelbourne

28,29,46 X2,2-3,1
3.96 3.70 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Cabinteely vs Bray Wanderers

77,14,24 1,0-3,1
3.74 3.64 1.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ostbahn vs Favoritner AC

10,15,75 2,1-0,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Limerick vs Longford Town

23,18,59 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.32 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Vipers vs Bright Stars

39,40,23 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.10 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Proline vs Kireka United

33,35,33 X,3-0,1
1.38 4.18 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
2.50 3.52 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Drogheda United vs Cobh Ramblers

56,19,30 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.10 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Santos Laguna (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
6.45 4.86 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Al-Wahda Club Mecca vs Ohud Medina

66,17,17 1,4-1,1
1.40 5.10 6.55 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Bala Town vs Newtown

47,13,41 1,2-2,1
1.92 3.74 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al Sharjah vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

39,22,39 12,2-0,1
1.89 4.16 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dibba Al Fujairah vs Emirates Cultural

32,23,47 2,1-1,1
2.53 3.70 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Al Ittihad Kalba vs Al Dhafra

51,19,33 1,0-3,1
2.33 3.80 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Khor vs Qatar SC

31,24,47 2,3-1,1
2.87 3.76 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Atletico de Kolkata vs Mumbai City

34,22,45 2,1-3,1
2.65 2.91 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

56,9,38 1,2-1,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nairobi City Stars vs Ushuru

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
5.35 3.40 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

USM El Harrach vs Kouba

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
1.64 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.