Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-23

14:45

Lviv vs Chornomorets Odesa

51,32,23 1X,0-1,1
2.47 3.00 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mariupol vs Olimpik Donetsk

48,27,29 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.44 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Oleksandriya

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty Lviv

36,16,49 2,0-0,1
1.84 3.30 4.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Zorya Luhansk

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Arsenal Kyiv vs Desna Chernihiv

22,18,60 2,0-0,1
3.30 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.15 2.85 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ural vs Spartak Moscow

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
3.66 3.20 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:04

Rubin vs Lokomotiv Moscow

33,38,29 1X,2-2,1
2.72 2.81 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Rostov vs Krasnodar

31,29,41 X2,0-0,1
2.79 2.93 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Wacker Innsbruck

31,17,57 2,3-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Rheindorf Altach

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pandurii vs Petrolul Ploiesti

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
4.16 3.48 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Chindia Targoviste vs Aerostar

48,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.72 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs ASU Poli Timisoara

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sportul Snagov vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

50,33,23 1X,2-1,1
1.72 3.46 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Ripensia Timisoara

30,28,44 X2,1-0,1
2.56 3.32 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Balotesti vs CS Mioveni

34,23,45 2,0-2,1
3.14 3.40 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

24,18,58 2,1-0,1
3.40 3.36 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Austria Lustenau vs Austria Klagenfurt

31,26,45 X2,1-1,1
1.77 3.70 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Lafnitz vs Swarovski Wattens

41,34,27 1X,0-0,1
2.87 3.10 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Liefering Salzburg vs Horn

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.62 3.90 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
1.34 4.40 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Juniors OO

33,26,42 X2,3-1,1
2.07 3.30 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Austria Wien II vs Kapfenberger

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.50 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Floridsdorfer AC vs SKU Amstetten

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newcastle United vs Huddersfield Town

51,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.83 3.40 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur

21,22,57 2,2-1,1
5.85 4.00 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Leicester City vs Crystal Palace

34,26,41 X2,1-4,1
2.27 3.30 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bournemouth vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

30,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.80 3.25 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Academica Clinceni vs Farul Constanta

53,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.79 3.42 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs Augsburg

36,32,32 1X,5-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayern Munich vs Hertha BSC

57,25,25 1,1-0,1
1.12 8.00 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1. Nurnberg

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.85 3.75 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Schalke 04

36,23,43 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfL Wolfsburg

46,18,36 1,0-3,1
1.80 3.74 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City

48,18,35 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
3.30 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs CFR Cluj

23,25,52 2,0-1,1
3.94 3.30 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Astra Giurgiu vs Hermannstadt

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Torino vs Atalanta

33,29,39 X,2-0,1
3.48 3.60 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Frosinone Calcio vs Roma

27,23,50 2,2-3,1
5.15 4.40 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Karvina vs Teplice

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.41 3.24 2.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Mlada Boleslav vs Jablonec

26,28,50 X2,1-0,1
2.46 3.28 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Polokwane City vs Kaizer Chiefs

26,41,35 X2,1-1,1
2.90 2.75 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Nimes Olympique

60,19,28 1,3-0,1
1.22 7.60 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Toulouse vs Stade Malherbe Caen

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.28 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.96 2.76 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Amiens SC vs Nice

31,23,50 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.22 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

SuperSport United vs Baroka

40,35,27 1X,1-2,1
2.07 2.79 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Orlando Pirates vs AmaZulu

41,35,27 1X,4-1,1
1.75 3.52 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Montpellier HSC vs Stade de Reims

25,38,39 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.20 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fastav Zlin vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
2.03 3.38 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sigma Olomouc vs 1. Pribram

45,18,37 1,2-0,1
1.67 3.68 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

NAC Breda vs Groningen

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Utrecht vs Excelsior

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Koln vs Sandhausen

54,29,24 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Tigres de la UANL

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

St. Pauli vs Ingolstadt 04

51,28,25 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Cruz Azul

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
4.26 3.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Queretaro vs Monarcas Morelia

34,22,45 2,3-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

PEC Zwolle vs De Graafschap

40,15,46 12,0-3,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Fortuna Sittard vs Heerenveen

43,27,32 1X,2-4,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Bochum vs Holstein

28,34,39 X2,1-3,1
2.30 3.40 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Darmstadt 98 vs Dynamo Dresden

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sevilla vs Barcelona

32,24,46 2,2-4,1
3.70 4.00 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Deportivo Alaves vs Celta

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Athletic Bilbao vs Eibar

37,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.00 3.40 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.80 3.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Angers SCO

32,31,38 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.24 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Lech Poznan vs Legia Warsaw

32,20,50 2,2-0,1
2.75 3.20 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Krakow

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.90 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

31,29,42 X2,2-1,1
2.17 3.34 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs Zulte Waregem

35,17,51 2,2-3,1
2.36 3.60 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

43,19,39 12,1-0,1
1.79 4.04 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cercle Brugge vs Oostende

33,30,37 X,2-2,1
2.34 3.60 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Waasland-Beveren vs Kortrijk

24,27,49 X2,2-6,1
3.01 3.54 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Queens Park Rangers

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.83 3.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leeds United vs Bolton Wanderers

56,24,26 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.50 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers

31,30,40 X2,2-2,1
2.10 3.40 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich Town

60,25,24 1,1-1,1
1.70 3.40 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Rotherham United

22,33,45 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

West Bromwich Albion vs Sheffield United

36,24,40 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Millwall vs Preston North End

36,28,36 X,1-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea City

36,29,36 X,3-1,1
2.70 3.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brentford vs Hull City

42,27,33 1X,5-1,1
1.93 3.80 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Aston Villa

25,32,47 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.40 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Norwich City vs Bristol City

42,30,29 1X,3-2,1
2.12 3.60 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vejle vs Nordsjaelland

31,32,38 X2,1-3,1
2.70 3.30 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

28,15,57 2,3-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Sered vs Slovan Bratislava

33,16,54 2,0-1,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ŽP Sport vs Ruzomberok

42,21,38 1,0-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Senica vs MSK Zilina

33,19,51 2,0-1,1
3.90 3.62 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Zemplin vs Nitra

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.42 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Spartak Trnava vs DAC 1904

31,21,52 2,3-1,1
3.38 3.48 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Montrose

35,23,44 2,4-1,1
1.72 3.74 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs Airdrieonians

65,23,23 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brechin City vs Stranraer

24,14,62 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.74 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Dumbarton

58,14,32 1,3-4,1
2.32 3.60 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

59,11,34 1,2-1,1
1.82 4.20 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Berwick Rangers vs Elgin City

28,17,55 2,0-3,1
4.64 3.80 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stirling Albion vs Peterhead

29,14,57 2,0-1,1
3.74 3.80 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers

70,16,14 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Dundee United

33,21,49 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Inverness vs Greenock Morton

43,32,27 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Ross County

28,21,51 2,2-4,1
3.36 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Queen of the South vs Alloa Athletic

40,29,32 1X,1-2,1
1.63 4.00 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ayr United vs Dunfermline Athletic

48,23,32 1,0-1,1
2.05 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs St. Mirren

62,17,28 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.20 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

30,26,45 X2,1-0,1
3.10 3.40 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Aberdeen

30,25,48 2,0-2,1
3.08 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

C.D. Feirense vs Moreirense

30,19,56 2,1-3,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Portimonense vs Aves

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
1.95 3.40 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Vitoria Setubal vs Vitoria Guimaraes

32,24,44 2,1-1,1
3.40 3.10 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chesterfield vs Harrogate Town

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
2.85 3.32 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Sutton United

29,23,52 2,1-0,1
3.03 3.18 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barrow vs Ebbsfleet United

28,31,44 X2,0-0,1
2.82 3.36 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Dover Athletic

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
2.54 3.50 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braintree Town vs Aldershot Town

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.40 3.26 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Wrexham

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
2.88 3.08 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Salford City vs Eastleigh

46,23,33 1,0-2,1
1.67 4.00 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Havant & Waterlooville

28,31,43 X2,0-0,1
2.11 3.42 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Bromley

31,30,40 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.46 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Newport County

34,23,44 2,2-0,1
1.91 3.68 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Forest Green Rovers

40,32,29 1X,1-0,1
2.35 3.28 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Notts County

55,25,26 1,1-0,1
2.15 3.64 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Port Vale

38,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.71 3.28 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Grimsby Town

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.64 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Northampton Town

39,28,34 1X,1-2,1
2.92 3.34 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Southend United

53,22,29 1,1-1,1
2.34 3.32 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Scunthorpe United vs Doncaster Rovers

29,31,43 X2,1-1,1
3.50 3.54 2.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Rochdale

40,22,38 12,5-1,1
2.34 3.56 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackpool vs Oxford United

41,30,30 1X,0-1,1
2.48 3.22 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland

27,34,40 X2,0-2,1
3.25 3.32 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Gillingham

43,25,34 1,0-1,1
1.96 3.68 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Portsmouth vs Barnsley

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.70 3.40 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town

34,21,48 2,0-1,1
2.10 3.36 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Shrewsbury Town

35,33,33 X,1-2,1
2.35 3.40 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Bradford City

46,22,33 1,3-2,1
2.60 3.36 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bury vs Oldham Athletic

37,28,35 X,3-1,1
1.87 3.84 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Exeter City

33,21,49 2,1-2,1
2.61 3.34 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Morecambe vs Lincoln City

21,34,45 X2,0-2,1
4.44 3.60 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Colchester United vs Carlisle United

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.18 3.52 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Cambridge United

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
2.92 3.30 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crawley Town vs Macclesfield Town

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.35 3.42 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Charlton Athletic

28,22,54 2,1-2,1
2.93 3.42 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos

29,23,53 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.07 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

AEK Athens vs Apollon Smyrni

60,23,17 1,2-1,1
1.07 8.00 35.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Osnabruck vs Hallescher

33,29,40 X2,2-0,1
2.26 3.40 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Karlsruher

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.34 3.38 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Fortuna Koln

39,26,35 1X,0-1,1
2.36 3.36 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs 1860 Munchen

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
2.66 3.40 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
1.54 3.80 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Skoda Xanthi vs Levadiakos

60,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.42 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Meppen

40,25,36 12,0-2,1
2.09 3.46 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs SpVgg Unterhaching

27,34,40 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.42 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Slaven Belupo vs Inter Zapresic

40,29,32 1X,0-1,1
1.97 3.30 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Alanyaspor vs Kasimpasa

35,20,45 2,3-0,1
1.91 3.92 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

İstanbul BFK vs Bursaspor

61,32,19 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ermis Aradippou vs Anorthosis

27,24,53 2,2-3,1
5.35 3.60 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Envigado vs Patriotas

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.70 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Pasto

47,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera

49,21,33 1,3-0,1
1.85 3.10 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

La Equidad vs Millonarios

34,36,31 X,0-1,1
3.28 2.75 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ferencvarosi vs Puskas Akademia

54,26,25 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

FCO Beerschot vs Roeselare

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Mechelen vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

54,26,25 1X,0-5,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Perugia Calcio vs Cosenza Calcio

35,28,37 X,0-1,1
1.82 3.10 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coleraine vs Glentoran Belfast United

52,30,24 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Institute vs Dungannon Swifts

35,25,41 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Ballymena United

47,19,36 1,1-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Calcio Padova

37,35,29 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.20 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pafos vs Doxa Katokopias

44,21,36 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AC Omonia vs AEL Limassol

33,12,59 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Varda SE

34,30,36 X,2-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

MOL Vidi vs Szombathelyi Haladás

47,13,41 1,1-0,1
1.18 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Paksi vs Debreceni VSC

32,29,41 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ujpest vs Diosgyori

46,27,30 1X,5-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ards vs Newry City АFC

36,15,51 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Cliftonville

28,22,54 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Cremonese vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

32,35,34 X,0-1,1
1.97 3.00 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Foggia Calcio vs Benevento Calcio

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs IFK Varnamo

56,27,24 1X,4-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hassleholm IF vs Djurgardens

23,29,48 X2,0-3,1
25.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Brescia Calcio vs Crotone

51,34,21 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.20 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Spezia Calcio

25,31,50 X2,3-2,1
3.78 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Cucuta Deportivo

19,39,42 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Honved vs MTK Budapest

42,19,40 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cittadella vs Lecce

29,33,40 X2,4-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sirius vs Halmstads

25,27,48 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Falkenbergs vs Degerfors

53,21,30 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avondale United vs Midleton

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Douglas Hall vs Mayfield United

52,32,16 1X,2-2,1
1.85 4.20 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Elfsborg vs Frej Taby

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.10 7.50 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
1.72 4.00 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sion vs St. Gallen

41,19,41 12,2-2,1
2.11 3.64 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Xamax vs Basel

35,26,39 X,0-2,1
4.80 4.24 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs FeralpiSalò

26,33,45 X2,0-3,1
2.62 2.85 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monza 1912 vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

39,34,28 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.34 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Fermana vs Pordenone Calcio

26,33,45 X2,0-1,1
3.00 2.90 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Ravenna vs Teramo

45,35,24 1X,1-3,1
1.92 3.05 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Giana Erminio

31,42,27 1X,2-0,1
2.17 2.90 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Vicenza Calcio

27,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.94 2.85 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Vis Pesaro

46,33,25 1X,2-0,1
2.03 2.95 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Ternana Calcio

37,33,31 1X,2-0,1
2.46 2.90 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sudtirol vs Rimini 1912

42,35,26 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.00 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

22,49,30 X2,1-1,1
2.62 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Triestina Calcio vs Renate

42,39,23 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.30 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karlstad vs Ostersunds

35,19,48 2,3-2,1
11.5 5.85 1.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Celje vs Gorica

45,26,31 1X,4-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Maribor vs NS Mura

38,52,15 1X,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Osasuna vs Real Zaragoza

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.44 4.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Albacete Balompie vs Real Oviedo

35,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.10 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

AD Alcorcon vs Las Palmas

46,33,25 1X,2-0,1
2.30 2.96 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Cádiz

22,34,44 X2,2-3,1
4.06 3.06 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

St Albans vs Truro City

44,21,36 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.90 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Walton Casuals

36,19,46 2,0-0,1
1.81 4.14 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Poole Town

60,13,32 1,0-0,1
2.72 4.10 2.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Merthyr Town

56,0,45 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.44 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Hednesford Town

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Matlock Town

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.57 3.92 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Whitby Town

41,16,43 12,0-0,1
2.24 3.72 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Ayacucho vs Melgar

25,31,48 X2,1-1,1
1.84 3.66 3.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs EM Deportivo Binacional

33,26,41 X2,0-4,1
1.83 3.48 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Marine vs Workington

49,36,21 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.72 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Sport Huancayo

49,29,27 1X,2-2,1
2.06 3.54 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Uthongathi vs Royal Eagles

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
2.54 2.93 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Gainsborough Trinity

23,18,59 2,0-0,1
8.00 5.80 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Basford United vs Stafford Rangers

37,23,42 12,0-0,1
1.72 4.20 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Lancaster City

42,15,45 12,0-0,1
2.24 3.74 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs South Shields

42,19,40 12,0-0,1
3.24 3.84 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Ashton United

66,18,25 1,0-1,1
1.23 6.90 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Coalville Town

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

St Neots Town vs Barwell

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tamworth vs Stourbridge

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Weston-super-Mare vs Chippenham Town

28,21,57 2,0-1,1
2.88 3.70 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Wealdstone

27,21,52 2,0-3,1
2.86 3.68 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gloucester City vs Chelmsford City

30,21,54 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.72 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

East Thurrock United vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

24,23,53 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.70 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Concord Rangers

39,26,35 X,2-2,1
2.78 3.68 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torquay United vs Dulwich Hamlet

48,22,32 1,5-2,1
1.39 4.94 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dartford vs Woking

46,20,35 1,2-0,1
3.78 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bath City vs Slough Town

35,25,41 2,2-0,1
1.67 3.84 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Guiseley vs Alfreton Town

29,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.47 3.70 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Kidderminster Harriers

38,17,47 2,3-3,1
2.62 3.78 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Leamington

50,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.48 4.64 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

York City vs Nuneaton Town

49,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.66 4.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Chester

46,25,31 1,2-0,1
1.95 3.82 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Dorchester Town

51,27,27 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.88 3.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Frome Town vs Chesham United

3,18,79 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.72 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Warrington Town vs Nantwich Town

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
2.20 3.64 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Mickleover Sports

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.20 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Metropolitan Police

21,19,60 2,0-0,1
12.0 7.80 1.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Witton Albion

62,22,25 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.14 4.52 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Beaconsfield

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.98 3.86 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hendon vs Gosport Borough

72,12,16 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.74 3.58 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford City vs Billericay Town

25,20,55 2,2-3,1
2.98 3.72 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hungerford Town vs Welling United

24,14,62 2,0-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs St Ives Town

55,27,25 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Altrincham

30,23,51 2,0-6,1
2.55 3.80 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Lowestoft Town

54,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Rushden & Diamonds

18,36,46 X2,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Stratford Town

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kettering Town vs Rushall Olympic

44,15,42 12,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Southport vs United of Manchester

58,21,28 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.04 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Alvechurch

44,42,14 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Needham Market

42,21,38 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe

43,29,30 1X,1-3,1
2.57 2.88 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Molinos El Pirata

31,24,47 2,3-1,1
1.31 4.50 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Velez Sarsfield

42,27,33 1X,0-2,1
3.28 3.05 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cape Town City vs Maritzburg United

44,27,31 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.00 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Lierse vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Royal Chatelet vs Thes Sport

30,10,60 2,2-2,1
2.97 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Botev Plovdiv vs Vereya Stara Zagora

70,20,10 1,4-0,1
1.05 11.0 25.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets 1945

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
5.90 4.50 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Real Kings vs Maccabi

32,31,38 X2,2-2,1
2.70 2.75 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Botev Vratsa vs Slavia Sofia

35,20,45 2,1-3,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

R.E. Virton vs K.S.K. Heist

55,30,22 1X,1-1,1
1.26 4.50 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dessel Sport vs KMSK Deinze

36,19,47 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.50 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Seraing United vs Verbroedering Geel

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
1.45 3.74 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Stellenbosch vs TS Sporting

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Richards Bay

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
2.80 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan

45,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.92 3.76 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Club Atletico Lanus vs Rosario Central

32,40,28 1X,0-0,1
2.00 3.15 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:10

Club Atletico Colon vs Club Atletico Banfield

29,39,33 X,0-0,1
2.21 3.06 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos

41,18,41 12,2-3,1
2.38 3.70 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shimizu S-Pulse

41,19,41 12,1-1,1
2.09 3.50 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Tokyo

44,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.84 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sagan Tosu vs Nagoya Grampus

43,23,35 1,0-4,1
2.27 3.44 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Genclerbirligi vs Umraniyespor

36,17,48 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.46 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Adana Demirspor vs Altınordu

30,26,46 X2,3-0,1
2.64 3.34 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Boluspor vs Adanaspor

56,25,26 1,0-1,1
1.96 3.46 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Urawa Red Diamonds

34,20,48 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.62 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Matsumoto Yamaga

28,30,44 X2,1-1,1
2.21 3.32 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Consadole Sapporo

33,25,43 2,2-0,1
2.67 3.46 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Kashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
1.53 4.40 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Correcaminos UAT vs Tampico Madero

46,25,31 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.42 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Venados

61,21,26 1,3-2,1
2.05 3.74 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Whitehawk

20,25,55 2,0-0,1
2.43 3.62 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Worthing

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
3.24 3.70 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Haringey Borough

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
2.26 3.62 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Enfield Town vs Folkestone Invicta

36,22,42 2,0-0,1
2.43 3.72 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Lewes

36,19,46 2,0-0,1
2.20 3.70 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Famalicao vs Mafra

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
1.88 3.42 4.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Kingstonian

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.68 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Margate

57,30,22 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.68 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Schaffhausen

37,19,45 2,2-0,1
2.79 3.48 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Chiasso vs Winterthur

26,17,57 2,1-1,1
3.90 3.60 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Merstham

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.34 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Kriens vs Servette

29,33,40 X2,0-3,1
4.34 3.72 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Burgess Hill Town

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.64 3.90 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Hornchurch

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.72 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec

29,24,49 2,1-0,1
2.90 3.42 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Atlante vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

38,21,43 12,0-1,1
2.28 3.58 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

PTT Rayong vs Nakhon Ratchasima

45,23,34 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Buriram United vs Chonburi

58,21,27 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Chai Nat vs Suphanburi

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UNAM (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

74,22,21 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al-Raed vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

34,29,38 X,0-3,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Al Nassr vs Al Feiha

68,21,24 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15

Curico Unido vs Coquimbo Unido

28,21,57 2,0-0,1
2.05 3.44 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Bangu Atletico Clube vs Fluminense

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
7.80 4.94 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs UD Lanzarote

44,34,25 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Tamaraceite vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

57,34,9 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

67,27,20 1X,3-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Kirehe

52,34,21 1X,5-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Union La Calera

31,25,46 2,1-2,1
2.35 3.46 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Marines vs Kiyovu

22,41,42 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

ACS Sirineasa vs Universitatea Cluj

29,22,53 2,0-2,1
6.50 4.88 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Carmarthen Town vs Cefn Druids

44,22,35 1,0-1,1
2.02 4.10 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Llandudno vs Llanelli Town

53,21,30 1,4-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Villa Dalmine vs Club Almagro

29,31,42 X2,2-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Acassuso vs Deportivo Espanol

53,29,18 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sacachispas vs Club Almirante Brown

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Aberystwyth Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

46,19,37 1,2-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs Nueva Chicago

35,26,39 X,2-3,1
2.39 2.88 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Deportivo Santamarina vs Guillermo Brown

37,42,23 1X,0-2,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Defensores de Belgrano vs Atletico de Rafaela

35,37,29 1X,0-3,1
1.86 3.00 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:30

Sturt Lions vs Western Strikers

33,27,42 X2,0-2,1
1.81 4.34 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ajman Club vs Fujairah

27,29,48 X2,3-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Al Ain vs Al Nasr

44,29,29 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Alanyaspor U21 vs Kasımpasa U21

32,23,48 2,3-3,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Bursaspor U21

24,37,42 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Umraniyespor U21

58,16,30 1,1-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cwmbran Celtic vs Goytre A.F.C.

58,11,35 1,2-2,1
1.50 4.10 5.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

HIFK vs Inter Turku

44,23,34 1,1-3,1
3.36 3.30 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Honka vs Mariehamn

66,28,20 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lahti vs HJK

27,27,50 X2,1-4,1
4.14 3.28 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Ilves vs Vaasan Palloseura

40,25,36 12,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fuerza Amarilla vs Olmedo

33,31,37 X,1-4,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

America de Quito vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

33,28,39 X2,0-1,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oliveirense vs Leixoes

27,28,47 X2,3-2,1
2.73 3.08 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Zeta Golubovci vs Iskra Danilovgrad

41,38,24 1X,0-0,1
1.45 3.60 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Mladost Lucani vs Backa Palanka

45,29,29 1X,5-0,1
1.50 4.02 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mornar vs Lovcen

30,34,36 X2,0-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Penafiel vs Covilha

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
2.08 3.24 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sutjeska vs Petrovac

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.30 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Proleter

63,17,28 1,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Red Star Belgrade

28,19,53 2,0-1,1
14.5 7.00 1.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
1.88 3.28 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

OFK Grbalj vs Rudar Pljevlja

29,45,27 1X,0-0,1
2.29 3.06 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zemun vs Macva Sabac

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.78 3.04 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Green Commandos vs Eldoret Youth

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Western Pride vs Megpayz Crusaderz

76,8,16 1,1-3,1
1.90 4.14 3.52 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
09:15

Atasehir Belediyespor (Women) vs Fatih Vatan Spor (Women)

54,16,33 1,7-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Kirecburnu Spor (Women) vs Amed (Women)

46,18,37 1,2-2,1
2.06 4.26 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bandari vs Nzoia United

51,31,24 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.15 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City

38,25,38 12,5-0,1
2.37 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Valadares Gaia (Women) vs Clube de Albergaria (Women)

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ECU Joondalup vs Rockingham City

41,7,53 2,1-4,1
1.68 4.14 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tepecik B.S. vs Ergene Velimese Spor

66,17,17 1,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

CA Bizertin vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

64,28,20 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Elche Ilicitano vs La Nucia

20,43,37 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UD Rayo Ibense vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

28,22,55 2,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vilamarxant vs Atzeneta

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Sparta Rotterdam II vs Lienden

38,21,42 12,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Vitesse II vs VV Katwijk

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Honved U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

45,12,43 12,1-0,1
1.69 5.00 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Menemen Belediyespor vs Fethiyespor

47,41,19 1X,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

69,9,31 1,5-1,1
2.02 5.25 2.37 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sarıyer vs Eyupspor

45,22,34 1,1-2,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Khon Kaen United vs Kalasin

57,21,28 1,4-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

44,17,40 12,1-3,1
3.56 4.74 1.63 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Fortune Sacco vs Bidco United

40,35,27 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Migori Youth vs Talanta

12,39,49 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Barbados Soccer Academy vs Porey Springs

44,22,35 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Siquinala vs Coban Imperial

40,29,32 1X,2-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Deportivo Plaza Amador II vs San Francisco II

61,30,9 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
10:00

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

48,14,38 1,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Frankfurt U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

14,13,73 2,1-2,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Adelaide City vs Croydon Kings

62,21,26 1,0-4,1
1.49 4.70 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Adelaide Olympic vs South Adelaide Panthers

47,24,31 1,3-2,1
1.80 3.92 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Southern United (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

16,8,76 2,0-0,1
44.0 34.0 1.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada vs Extremadura II

6,25,69 2,1-3,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

26,45,31 X2,0-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

UCD Burlades vs Beti Kozkor K.E.

20,33,47 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Achuapa

33,36,31 X,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Para Hills Knights vs North Eastern MetroStars

27,12,61 2,1-2,1
5.10 4.40 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

SD Deusto vs SD Balmaseda

25,41,36 X2,2-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Santfeliuenc vs Pobla de Mafumet

40,29,32 1X,2-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Moss vs Orn-Horten

29,32,39 X2,2-4,1
1.80 4.20 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

AEK Athens U19 vs Apollon Smyrni U19

63,22,15 1,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs Atromitos U19

31,11,58 2,1-4,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Panionios U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

21,24,55 2,2-2,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Cape Town City II vs Polokwane City II

51,6,43 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Comets vs West Adelaide

60,20,27 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.72 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs 1. Nurnberg U19

57,23,27 1,5-0,1
1.47 5.20 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Deportivo Plaza Amador vs San Francisco

43,19,39 12,0-1,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Doxa Drama vs Platanias

59,27,23 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Liberta vs Old Road

34,26,40 X,2-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

UNAN Managua vs Jalapa

55,11,37 1,4-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.30 2.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Phoenix Rising vs Oklahoma City Energy

60,19,28 1,0-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs SpVg Schonnebeck

31,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.78 4.10 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Buzanada vs Las Palmas III

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Bezana vs Cayon

25,28,47 X2,1-4,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Carpi 1909 U19 vs Bologna 1909 U19

39,27,35 1X,0-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

MC Alger vs Oran

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lazio U19 vs Cosenza Calcio U19

49,19,34 1,4-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Racing Club Relizane vs WA Tlemcen

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.01 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lecce U19 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19

47,12,41 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Livorno Calcio U19 vs Crotone U19

36,25,41 12,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Central Cordoba vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

46,35,24 1X,4-2,1
1.85 3.16 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs Cremonese U19

22,5,73 2,1-1,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Paradise vs Ellerton

34,16,52 2,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Gold Coast United vs Brisbane City

33,11,62 2,2-1,1
2.86 4.42 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Excelsior Maassluis vs Koninklijke HFC

32,32,36 X,4-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs 1. Wunstorf

31,19,53 2,0-1,1
1.85 4.10 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs De Treffers

30,20,54 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

IJsselmeervogels vs Almere City II

62,20,26 1,5-3,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Spakenburg

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Merlo vs Deportivo Laferrere

27,38,35 X2,2-3,1
2.30 2.85 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Paide Linnameeskond II vs Tabasalu JK Charma

24,24,52 2,1-3,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Thonburi University vs Raj Pracha

32,38,30 X,2-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Platanias U19 vs Panachaiki U19

32,38,30 X,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona U19

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oberachern vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

60,17,30 1,2-1,1
2.15 4.04 2.65 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Levadia II

29,19,57 2,0-2,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Perth Glory U21 vs Balcatta

69,20,23 1,1-3,1
1.83 3.96 3.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs Selangor United

24,20,56 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Empoli U19

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.26 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sumqayit vs Zira

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
2.13 3.22 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Neftchi Baku vs Sabail

58,23,19 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boca Juniors Gibraltar vs College Europa

5,19,76 2,0-9,1
28.0 17.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Calder United (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

66,19,25 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 16.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Ferrocarril Midland

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.73 2.85 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

River Plate (Women) vs San Lorenzo (Women)

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siam Navy vs Thai Honda

29,26,47 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Samut Sakhon vs Lampang

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sisaket vs Chiangmai United

20,38,42 X2,3-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

47,28,27 1X,0-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Fiorentina U19

33,24,44 2,1-3,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bayswater City vs Armadale

58,15,32 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

New England Revolution vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

26,31,47 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

41,28,32 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Brisbane Strikers vs Peninsula Power

36,7,61 2,1-2,1
2.41 4.14 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs CA Lugano

52,30,24 1X,1-0,1
1.82 2.75 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
2.37 3.50 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Brunninghausen

53,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.75 4.24 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ourense vs Boiro

36,22,42 2,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ayutthaya United vs Police Tero

55,22,28 1,0-6,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sant Andreu vs Sao Bernardo

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.06 3.28 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs Augsburg U19

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

33,18,50 2,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Granada II vs Sevilla II

43,21,37 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Sertaozinho vs Clube Atletico Linense

29,37,35 X2,0-0,1
2.85 3.28 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hvidovre vs Hellerup IK

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pardubice vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Constancia vs Mallorca II

13,12,75 2,1-1,1
4.32 3.56 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Niendorfer TSV U19 vs St. Pauli U19

19,13,68 2,2-3,1
6.40 7.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Flamengo de Arcoverde vs AAD Vitoria das Tabocas

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva U19

27,32,43 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo U19 vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Sahuayo

55,16,32 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00
10:45

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Setubal U23

39,15,47 2,4-0,1
2.33 3.58 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Benfica U23 vs Aves U23

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs MEAP Nisou

51,31,24 1X,5-3,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Rio Preto

43,29,30 1X,6-1,1
1.77 3.44 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Marítimo U23

20,23,57 2,3-3,1
3.68 3.98 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

65,18,17 1,6-1,1
1.03 13.0 16.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Portimonense U23

87,10,23 1,1-0,1
1.30 4.94 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Olympiakos Nicosia vs AEZ Zakakiou

38,31,32 1X,4-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PAEEK vs Digenis Oroklinis

64,15,29 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bad Vilbel vs Lohfelden

50,0,50 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pachuca U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Las Tunas vs Granma

46,30,27 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Pinar del Rio vs Matanzas

45,37,23 1X,0-2,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Guijuelo

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zbrojovka vs Vyskov

45,25,32 1,5-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Real Madrid II vs Real Valladolid II

36,35,30 1X,3-2,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sancti Spiritus vs Santiago de Cuba

17,46,37 X2,2-1,1
3.58 2.75 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs EC Agua Santa

48,27,29 1X,3-1,1
2.57 3.22 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19

68,15,17 1,5-0,1
1.30 6.50 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Villarreal II vs Peralada

39,34,28 1X,3-3,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Sporting de Gijon II

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
2.03 3.38 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Vitoria

34,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.47 3.30 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SD Leioa vs SD Amorebieta

45,34,24 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mirandes vs Calahorra

42,30,29 1X,4-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Racing de Santander vs Barakaldo

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.50 3.76 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

UD Logrones vs Athletic Bilbao II

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Horizonte vs Uniclinic

31,27,44 X2,0-3,1
2.81 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Bayern Munich U19 vs Freiburg U19

54,17,32 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.84 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

29,13,58 2,1-6,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Karlsruher U19 vs Stuttgarter Kickers U19

59,21,20 1,1-1,1
1.46 5.20 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

El Palo vs Huetor Vega

59,22,19 1,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

58,23,19 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Ashdod

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs UA de Chihuahua

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Canoneros Marina vs Cuautla

54,17,33 1,4-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Monarcas Morelia II vs Correcaminos II

32,27,43 X2,5-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Alacranes de Durango

59,32,9 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Buildcon vs Napsa Stars

41,35,27 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Maccabi Ashdod vs Ironi Modiin

68,10,30 1,2-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Home United vs Albirex Niigata

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau vs Avai

27,26,51 X2,0-3,1
6.85 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Pioneros de Cancun

26,50,24 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Sarawak vs Sabah

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
2.37 3.54 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Isla de la Juventud vs Cienfuegos

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

GE Bage vs CE Lajeadense

24,60,17 1X,0-2,1
1.90 3.42 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SO Romorantin vs AS Saint-Etienne II

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Gremio Atletico Farroupilha vs Inter de Santa Maria

46,44,17 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

La Habana vs Villa Clara

26,27,52 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sedan vs Lille II

58,27,23 1X,0-1,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dugopolje U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

55,18,30 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs Grasse

26,46,28 X,2-1,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sao Carlos vs Velo Clube SP

31,28,42 X2,1-1,1
4.04 3.30 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Bragantino clube Do Para vs Paysandu

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
3.70 3.28 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nairobi City Stars vs Ushuru

18,37,45 X2,0-2,1
5.35 3.40 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Aragua vs Estudiantes de Merida

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Lala vs Carabobo

17,44,39 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Metropolitanos vs Portuguesa

36,24,40 12,0-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Capivariano vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

40,32,29 1X,1-2,1
2.05 3.60 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Deportivo Zamora vs Inter Playa del Carmen AC

29,31,42 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Sporting Canamy vs Irapuato

20,29,51 X2,1-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mauerwerk vs AS Koma Elektra

49,8,43 1,3-3,1
7.20 5.65 1.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Atibaia

27,30,46 X2,2-2,1
2.05 3.28 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfR Garching vs Greuther Furth II

34,24,42 2,2-0,1
2.81 3.24 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Artemisa vs Mayabeque

64,22,14 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

Le Havre II vs Nantes II

18,35,47 X2,1-3,1
2.17 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Camaguey vs Holguin

71,23,6 1,3-2,1
1.86 2.90 4.42 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Salmiya vs Al Tadamun

80,18,21 1,1-0,1
1.42 4.44 5.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Ciego de Avila vs Guantanamo

43,29,30 1X,3-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vendee Les Herbiers vs Bergerac

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Opatija vs Trnje

17,26,57 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Hatta Club vs Al Hamriah

30,30,41 X2,2-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Once de Abril vs AD Cariari Pococí

35,35,31 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Spansko vs Dubrava

17,13,70 2,1-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Poissy vs Boulogne Billancourt

33,36,31 X,4-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Udarnik vs Novigrad

39,21,41 12,3-1,1
1.50 4.02 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs Blois Foof 41

31,17,57 2,1-3,1
1.93 3.80 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Colomiers vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira vs Jequie

56,33,11 1X,2-2,1
1.51 4.04 5.55 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:00

Creteil-Lusitanos vs AC Bobigny

24,21,55 2,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Inter Zapresic U19 vs Rudes U19

71,18,24 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.74 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

AD Cofutpa vs Santa Rosa

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Osijek U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

55,24,26 1,1-2,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bastia-Borgo vs AS Vitre

32,48,21 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

AD Juventud Escazucena vs Curridabat

32,43,26 1X,4-0,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

MTK Budapest U19 vs Diosgyori U19

77,12,25 1,4-1,1
1.12 8.60 12.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:45

Uruguay de Coronado vs Sporting San Jose

23,39,41 X2,2-1,1
3.24 3.10 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Pumas Generalena vs AD Municipal Turrialba

37,50,17 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Feignies vs Croix IC

21,33,46 X2,3-1,1
2.07 3.60 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew

42,29,31 1X,0-3,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mosta vs Birkirkara

26,18,56 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.60 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Pietà Hotspurs vs Gzira United

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
7.30 4.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hertha U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

58,23,19 1,2-1,1
1.56 5.35 3.82 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Sofapaka

26,29,50 X2,2-2,1
2.29 2.96 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Mathare United vs Leopards

41,33,28 1X,2-0,1
1.42 3.80 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Posta Rangers vs Ulinzi Stars

28,28,47 X2,1-1,1
2.53 2.80 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Aves U19

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
2.68 3.48 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

46,33,25 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boavista U19 vs Freamunde U19

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Estoril U19 vs Alcanenense U19

73,20,22 1,2-3,1
1.42 4.00 6.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Marítimo U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

33,32,35 X,4-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rio Ave U19 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U19

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

42,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.58 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Luziania vs Sobradinho EC

35,27,40 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

1. Magdeburg U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

31,11,58 2,2-0,1
5.45 5.20 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

New York Red Bulls vs Dallas

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.80 3.56 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Goiania vs Itumbiara Esporte Clube

50,23,30 1,1-0,1
2.04 3.26 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rijeka U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19

54,13,36 1,5-0,1
1.60 4.80 3.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sesvete U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

31,10,59 2,1-3,1
3.86 4.44 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

EC Sao Bernardo vs Gremio Esportivo Osasco

29,14,57 2,3-1,1
2.56 3.22 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Celik Zenica vs Sloboda Tuzla

18,31,51 X2,2-1,1
2.63 3.10 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Joinville vs Brusque

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
2.15 3.26 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Chemelil Sugar vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

28,25,52 2,1-1,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Emirates Cultural II vs Dibba Al Fujairah II

19,38,43 X2,3-3,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Al Rayyan vs Al Sadd

36,26,38 X,0-4,1
4.56 4.32 1.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Ferizaj

28,37,36 X2,3-1,1
1.82 3.20 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide United U21

55,20,29 1,0-2,1
2.75 3.68 2.39 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor vs Osmaniyespor

49,35,22 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Wazito vs Administration Police

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Torre Levante vs Acero

40,31,31 1X,2-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Othellos Athienou vs Omonia Aradippou

81,18,21 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.35 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Austria XIII vs Donau Wien

48,20,34 1,3-2,1
1.62 4.10 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Asane vs Fyllingsdalen

27,22,51 2,4-0,1
1.65 4.14 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Akritas Chlorakas vs Ayia Napa

30,14,61 2,0-5,1
2.38 3.64 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Boluspor U21 vs Adanaspor U21

70,10,20 1,1-1,1
1.44 4.60 5.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

71,24,20 1,3-0,1
1.21 7.00 8.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

ASIL Lysi vs Ethnikos Achna

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
4.46 3.70 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II vs Velez Sarsfield II

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.29 3.32 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

CA Aldosivi II vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II

20,29,51 X2,1-2,1
2.06 3.32 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Belgrano II vs San Lorenzo II

27,26,50 X2,0-1,1
2.75 3.30 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Arminia Hannover vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

42,26,33 1X,1-2,1
2.43 4.04 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hamburger U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

76,16,8 1,1-1,1
1.09 9.70 14.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

Maccabi Bnei Nahf vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

43,25,33 1,1-3,1
2.06 4.10 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Panachaiki vs Apollon Larissa

51,21,32 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.62 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

24,19,57 2,1-2,1
3.70 4.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Trier 05 vs Schott Mainz

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.32 4.04 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heimstetten vs Pullach

29,18,58 2,2-2,1
2.08 4.44 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Huracan II vs Union de Santa Fe II

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.29 3.32 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Independiente II vs Racing Club de Avellaneda II

40,21,40 12,3-0,1
2.28 3.32 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ergotelis vs AE Sparti

73,18,23 1,1-1,1
1.17 6.90 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Persepolis

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
5.00 3.42 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Magni

68,13,28 1,3-0,1
1.24 7.10 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tuzla City vs Sarajevo

23,23,54 2,0-3,1
4.10 3.58 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Al-Gharafa vs Al-Duhail

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
9.60 6.65 1.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Sabah Baku vs Qarabag

28,20,52 2,1-1,1
6.65 4.46 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Krupa na Vrbasu vs Zvijezda 09

28,31,44 X2,1-1,1
2.18 3.34 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00
13:30

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs NK GOSK Gabela

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.06 3.40 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PKNS vs PKNP

52,22,29 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.90 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Perak vs Felda United

32,28,41 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.86 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

49,17,36 1,2-2,1
1.82 4.30 3.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chennaiyin vs Jamshedpur

25,36,41 X2,0-0,1
3.76 3.56 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Club Guaraní vs Club General Diaz

22,61,18 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.92 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Minerva Punjab vs NEROCA

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
3.48 3.13 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Stabaek vs Tromso

31,22,49 2,2-1,1
2.69 3.42 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Espanyol (Women) vs Levante (Women)

22,23,55 2,2-1,1
5.90 5.15 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ruch Chorzow vs KS Polkowice

52,22,29 1,2-0,1
1.72 4.14 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Prostejov vs CSK Uherský Brod

56,11,36 1,7-0,1
1.48 4.54 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

1. Tatran Presov vs Stal Rzeszow

27,25,53 2,1-0,1
1.98 3.50 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Brunswick City vs Werribee City

33,14,57 2,3-5,1
2.94 3.88 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs SSV Ulm 1846

33,20,48 2,3-0,1
2.25 3.54 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

TSG Balingen vs Hessen Dreieich

25,38,38 X2,2-1,1
2.00 3.46 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Wormatia Worms vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Pegasus vs Kitchee

39,19,43 12,0-3,1
4.00 4.24 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Southern District vs Lee Man

72,22,21 1,3-1,1
1.52 4.44 5.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

KAC Marrakech vs Moghreb Tetouan

22,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.57 2.81 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Fylde vs Barnet

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.68 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Eastern Lions vs Bulleen Lions

71,11,28 1,3-3,1
2.75 3.82 2.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Motor Lublin vs Wisla Sandomierz

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.90 3.62 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Ballarat vs Whittlesea Ranges

31,18,54 2,3-1,1
2.62 3.80 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Saif Sporting Club vs Abahani Limited Chittagong

39,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.14 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Köln II vs Verl

28,35,38 X2,3-2,1
2.81 3.40 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Gold Coast United U20 vs Brisbane City U20

28,4,68 2,2-0,1
6.65 5.85 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Boavista Sport Club vs Madureira

66,21,24 1,1-1,1
2.18 3.26 3.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

LKS Lodz vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

32,20,51 2,7-1,1
1.43 4.64 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wuppertaler vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

38,35,29 1X,0-2,1
2.20 3.48 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Murray United

61,13,32 1,0-0,1
1.37 5.15 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Langwarrin vs Northcote City

30,19,56 2,3-1,1
3.00 4.04 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Tai Po vs Eastern Sports Club

51,25,29 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.80 2.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Viktoria Koln

23,32,45 X2,0-2,1
5.35 3.92 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

08 Homburg vs Astoria Walldorf

52,18,32 1,3-0,1
1.66 3.84 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs SV Straelen

18,40,42 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.42 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gabala vs Keshla

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
1.65 3.58 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pirmasens vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

33,32,35 X,0-4,1
2.77 3.46 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TV Herkenrath vs Lippstadt 08

21,22,57 2,0-2,1
5.00 4.74 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Alemannia Aachen

35,30,35 X,0-2,1
2.15 3.40 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ismaily vs Constantine

32,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.32 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs 1. Saarbrucken

18,23,59 2,0-3,1
6.60 5.10 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Modbury Jets vs Noarlunga United

30,29,43 X2,5-1,1
2.36 4.06 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Moreland Zebras vs North Geelong Warriors

32,23,47 2,2-2,1
1.95 3.64 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Frankfurt

68,18,25 1,4-1,1
1.43 4.84 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steinbach vs Freiburg II

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
1.69 4.10 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Tupi vs CA Patrocinense

33,27,41 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.28 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

20,28,52 X2,4-1,1
3.12 4.10 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Nofel Sporting Club vs Brothers Union

17,26,57 X2,2-0,1
2.53 3.10 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brackley Town vs Leyton Orient

38,29,34 1X,1-2,1
3.96 3.70 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs Difaa El Jadida

33,38,29 1X,0-2,1
1.89 3.20 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stockport County vs Maidstone United

65,24,22 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.52 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Avondale vs Port Melbourne Sharks

69,19,24 1,1-0,1
1.57 4.40 5.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Terenganu II vs UKM

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Lubeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

56,22,27 1,2-0,1
1.48 4.22 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

TVD Slavicin vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom

59,17,30 1,11-0,1
2.31 3.80 2.65 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Polonia Bytom vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

35,51,18 1X,3-3,1
2.58 4.26 2.23 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Blooming vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

59,16,30 1,5-3,1
1.53 4.00 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Green Gully vs Heidelberg United

24,17,59 2,4-2,1
4.84 4.04 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Always Ready vs Aurora

60,30,20 1X,2-0,1
1.73 3.56 5.05 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Al-Salt

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Werder Bremen II vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

35,19,47 2,1-1,1
1.81 3.84 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Hannover 96 II vs SSV Jeddeloh

46,16,38 1,1-0,1
2.00 3.62 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Magallanes

30,34,36 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.18 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Limon vs Deportivo Saprissa

21,29,50 X2,2-1,1
3.80 3.62 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Solihull Moors vs Telford United

49,21,33 1,1-2,1
1.63 4.00 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Fram vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

16,24,60 2,1-2,1
7.40 6.35 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs KooTeePee

61,21,26 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

America vs Goytacaz

55,25,26 1,3-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

FF Jaro vs Haka

32,24,45 2,0-3,1
2.63 3.34 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

AC Kajaani vs Ekenas

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
2.00 3.62 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Tor Akureyri

29,20,55 2,1-1,1
3.48 4.14 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

CSKA Moscow vs Ufa

41,38,24 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.52 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Breiðablik UBK vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur

56,25,19 1,2-0,1
1.53 4.80 5.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

River Plate Montevideo vs Racing Club de Montevideo

27,27,51 X2,4-1,1
2.34 3.38 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Penarol vs Rampla Juniors

60,21,19 1,5-0,1
1.47 4.24 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

C.A. Cerro vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

50,29,26 1X,0-1,1
1.91 3.54 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Santos

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.58 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Valencia (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
3.94 4.20 1.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Danubio

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.29 3.42 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Capiatá vs River Plate Asuncion

30,28,44 X2,3-3,1
2.21 3.44 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs CR Vasco da Gama

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
2.67 3.20 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Moreton Bay United vs Eastern Suburbs

50,14,37 1,2-2,1
1.76 4.30 3.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Guarani vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

41,33,28 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.44 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Murcielagos vs Deportivo Tepic

30,34,36 X2,0-1,1
1.74 3.86 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

C.D. Melipilla vs Cobreloa

29,27,47 X2,1-1,1
2.37 3.38 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Song Lam Nghe An vs QNK Quang Nam

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
1.65 3.90 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

39,28,33 1X,1-4,1
1.56 4.22 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tombense vs Associacao Atletica Caldense

39,35,28 1X,0-2,1
1.83 3.58 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs ETSV Weiche

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
4.14 4.10 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Hanoi T&T vs Than Quang Ninh

59,27,23 1X,5-0,1
1.52 4.28 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Union San Felipe vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

36,20,45 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.36 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Esporte Clube San Luis

25,35,43 X2,2-3,1
1.81 3.64 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Pomorie vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

80,10,25 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.72 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner Dynamo vs Budissa Bautzen

52,23,29 1,3-1,1
1.76 4.08 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kristiansund BK vs Brann

32,19,53 2,1-3,1
2.88 3.64 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sampaio Correa vs Maranhao Atletico Clube

29,26,47 X2,0-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs Kozakken Boys

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.12 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs AFC Amsterdamsche

27,22,55 2,4-2,1
3.04 3.88 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Arda Kardzhali vs Litex Lovech

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
1.53 4.16 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

SVV Scheveningen vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.12 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AC Oulu vs MYPA

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.17 5.95 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.