Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-02-24

13:15

Hartberg vs SKN St. Polten

48,15,39 1,1-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

26,19,55 2,2-0,1
4.90 4.00 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Mattersburg vs Sturm Graz

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rostov vs Krasnodar

31,29,41 X2,1-0,1
2.79 2.93 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Chelsea vs Manchester City

34,16,53 2,0-0,1
5.75 4.50 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Arsenal Kyiv vs Desna Chernihiv

22,18,60 2,0-2,1
3.40 3.05 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Manchester United vs Liverpool

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
2.90 3.40 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Arsenal vs Southampton

55,26,25 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

P.A.O.K. vs Aris

47,15,39 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.44 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

42,26,32 1X,3-2,1
1.85 3.90 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Frankfurt

28,21,57 2,0-3,1
5.25 4.20 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Ried vs Vorwarts Steyr

36,23,42 12,1-1,1
1.30 5.75 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.50 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Perth Glory

26,16,58 2,1-1,1
3.50 3.80 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Dunarea Calarasi vs Dinamo Bucuresti

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
3.00 2.88 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

39,29,33 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Botosani vs Gaz Metan

39,32,30 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Parma vs Napoli

28,21,51 2,0-4,1
5.55 3.80 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Fiorentina vs Internazionale Milano

33,27,41 X2,3-3,1
3.09 3.30 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

ChievoVerona vs Genoa

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Bologna 1909 vs Juventus

16,20,64 2,0-1,1
7.20 4.40 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Sampdoria vs Cagliari Calcio

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.92 3.50 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs SPAL

38,33,31 1X,1-1,1
2.18 3.30 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava

37,26,37 X,3-2,1
1.78 3.62 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Stade Rennais vs Olympique de Marseille

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
3.01 3.28 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Free State Stars

39,33,30 1X,2-3,1
2.08 2.83 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

AS Monaco vs Lyon

25,28,51 X2,2-0,1
4.92 3.54 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Black Leopards vs Highlands Park

29,36,36 X2,0-0,1
2.90 2.81 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Nantes vs Girondins de Bordeaux

28,25,52 2,1-0,1
2.23 3.28 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar

29,16,55 2,2-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

1. Magdeburg vs Paderborn 07

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club America vs Lobos de la BUAP

57,24,19 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:15

Jahn Regensburg vs Hamburger

35,25,41 12,2-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Pachuca vs Guadalajara

37,30,34 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Tijuana

39,33,30 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Leon

39,27,35 1X,1-3,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

ADO Den Haag vs Ajax

22,23,55 2,1-5,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord

45,17,39 1,1-1,1
1.37 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Emmen vs Vitesse

34,25,43 2,0-3,1
3.46 3.60 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs MSV Duisburg

40,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Levante UD vs Real Madrid

26,19,55 2,1-2,1
7.30 5.00 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal

50,32,23 1X,2-0,1
1.57 3.90 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

33,28,40 X2,0-2,1
2.89 3.30 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Leganes vs Valencia

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.90 3.20 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

KS Cracovia vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

35,22,43 2,1-0,1
2.90 3.19 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

30,28,44 X2,2-2,1
2.57 3.62 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Genk vs Royal Antwerp

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.42 5.00 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Miedz Legnica vs Wisla PLock

43,29,30 1X,2-1,1
2.70 3.22 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Pandurii vs Petrolul Ploiesti

28,21,51 2,0-2,1
4.24 3.60 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Horsens vs Odense

27,26,51 X2,1-2,1
2.87 3.30 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hobro vs Esbjerg fB

27,20,53 2,2-0,1
2.88 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AGF Aarhus vs Midtjylland

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Brondby vs Randers

49,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Montpellier HSC vs Stade de Reims

25,38,39 X2,2-4,1
2.25 3.36 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Toulouse vs Stade Malherbe Caen

41,31,30 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.52 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs Motherwell

56,16,32 1,4-1,1
1.19 6.50 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hamilton Academical vs Rangers

16,18,66 2,0-5,1
10.5 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Santa Clara vs Nacional da Madeira

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.05 3.40 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Boavista vs Rio Ave

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Envigado vs Patriotas

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.70 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima

36,26,38 X,2-1,1
2.99 2.70 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Atletico Huila vs Deportivo Pasto

47,29,28 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

Union Magdalena vs Atletico Nacional

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Independiente Medellín vs Deportivo Cali

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Cucuta Deportivo

19,39,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs America de Cali

35,31,35 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Junior de Barranquilla

33,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.52 2.62 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

La Equidad vs Millonarios

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
3.28 2.80 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Luton Town vs Coventry City

52,22,29 1,1-1,1
1.81 3.80 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Panionios vs Panathinaikos

36,25,40 12,2-0,1
2.59 2.96 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lamia vs AEL 1964

38,28,34 1X,2-1,1
2.27 2.95 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva

22,21,57 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.26 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Wurzburger Kickers

43,23,35 1,0-2,1
2.07 3.54 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Kaiserslautern vs Zwickau

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek

51,22,30 1,3-0,1
1.45 3.96 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Konyaspor vs Kayserispor

41,30,30 1X,0-1,1
2.13 3.18 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Galatasaray vs Akhisar Belediyespor

53,28,24 1X,1-0,1
1.33 5.35 9.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Apollon Limassol vs APOEL

38,14,48 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nea Salamis vs Alki Oroklinis

63,15,29 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.50 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Livorno Calcio vs Unione Venezia

24,31,45 X2,1-0,1
2.47 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

AEK Larnaca vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

48,26,29 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.32 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sparta Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles

39,20,41 12,6-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brommapojkarna vs Brage

30,19,56 2,4-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Eskilsminne vs Hammarby

38,16,46 2,1-1,1
14.5 7.50 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Orgryte vs Jonkopings Sodra

64,21,25 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

MKE Ankaragucu vs BB Erzurum

47,32,25 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dalkurd vs Varbergs BoIS

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rosengard vs Hacken

39,12,50 2,0-4,1
28.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Leeds AFC Cork vs College Corinthians

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tubize vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

32,24,45 2,1-3,1
2.62 3.30 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Norrby vs AIK

24,21,55 2,1-1,1
19.0 9.50 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Portmarnock vs Bluebell United

20,24,56 2,1-3,1
3.68 4.20 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Glenville vs Maynooth University Town

56,23,27 1,0-3,1
6.90 4.32 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Home Farm vs Edenderry Town

18,35,47 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Thun vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

79,19,21 1,1-1,1
1.70 3.94 4.88 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich vs Luzern

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
2.05 3.58 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lugano vs Young Boys

25,18,57 2,0-1,1
4.58 4.04 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Juve Stabia vs Reggina Calcio

46,35,24 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.38 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Olbia Calcio

50,39,19 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.40 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

POL Arzachena vs Cuneo 1905

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
3.04 2.90 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Virtus Entella vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

32,26,43 X2,3-1,1
2.23 2.85 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Pisa 1909

34,34,32 X,1-2,1
1.82 3.15 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Casertana

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.30 2.90 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Albissola

53,26,26 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.34 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Sicula Leonzio

43,35,25 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.00 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Juventus U23 vs Lucchese

28,39,34 X2,1-0,1
2.42 2.85 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Viterbese Castrense vs Calcio Catania

24,24,52 2,2-0,1
2.84 2.90 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Catanzaro 1929 vs Monopoli

35,34,31 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.15 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Siracusa vs Rieti

56,20,29 1,0-0,1
2.19 2.90 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Carrarese Calcio vs Città di Pontedera

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Trapani Calcio vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

44,28,29 1X,2-2,1
1.54 3.54 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rende vs Virtus Francavilla

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
2.23 2.88 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
2.60 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty Lviv

36,16,49 2,0-4,1
1.92 3.00 5.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Associazione Calcio Pistoiese vs Siena

19,34,47 X2,0-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Domzale vs Rudar Velenje

48,25,30 1,6-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Krsko vs Olimpija Ljubljana

20,29,51 X2,1-4,1
5.65 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Aluminij

33,21,49 2,3-0,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Monterrey vs Puebla

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.74 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

UD Almería vs Cordoba

38,28,34 X,3-1,1
1.66 3.78 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Rayo Majadahonda

46,25,31 1,2-3,1
1.69 3.64 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Malaga vs Deportivo de La Coruna

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.81 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lugo vs Elche

26,32,45 X2,2-2,1
2.19 3.08 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Extremadura vs Numancia

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.04 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Deportivo Municipal vs Alianza Universidad

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
1.43 3.90 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Sport Boys vs Union Comercio

34,28,38 X,0-1,1
1.92 3.40 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima

54,22,28 1,1-0,1
1.91 3.44 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15

Real Garcilaso vs Universidad San Martin

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.43 3.86 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Independiente vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

25,29,46 X2,1-3,1
3.00 3.02 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

University of Pretoria vs Ajax Cape Town

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.80 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Mbombela United

35,47,21 1X,0-0,1
2.80 2.75 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Dunav Ruse

64,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Royal Knokke vs K. Rupel Boom

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia

37,21,43 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

46,21,35 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eendracht Aalst vs RWD Molenbeek

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Jomo Cosmos vs TS Galaxy

35,43,24 1X,0-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Kagoshima United vs Tokushima Vortis

49,24,30 1,4-3,1
3.68 3.18 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Fagiano Okayama vs Mito HollyHock

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.77 3.05 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama

21,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.77 3.10 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Universidad Catolica vs Deportes Iquique

51,37,20 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.76 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Atletico Tucuman vs Argentinos Juniors

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.15 3.28 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Denizlispor vs Osmanlıspor

46,22,33 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Eskisehirspor

56,18,30 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Giresunspor vs Altay S.K.

21,24,55 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

River Plate vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

41,34,27 1X,2-1,1
1.28 5.85 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Estudiantes de La Plata vs Talleres de Cordoba

28,33,41 X2,0-1,1
1.86 3.54 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Prachuap

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sukhothai vs Bangkok United

25,21,54 2,1-1,1
3.92 3.80 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Palestino vs Huachipato

35,34,31 1X,3-1,1
2.39 3.46 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chiangrai United vs Port

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Uthongathi vs Royal Eagles

30,31,41 X2,2-1,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cobresal vs Audax Italiano

45,24,32 1,1-2,1
2.35 3.56 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Moron vs Quilmes

27,36,38 X2,1-0,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Club Olimpo

66,34,17 1X,1-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Platense

24,33,48 X2,0-3,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

CSyD Flandria vs Club Atletico Atlanta

31,33,37 X,2-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Los Andes

48,40,19 1X,1-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Club Atletico Mitre vs Club Atletico Brown

39,28,33 1X,0-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Delfin

23,26,51 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.28 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

SD Aucas vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

33,31,37 X,3-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Liege vs FCV Dender EH

44,42,19 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arouca vs Porto II

40,27,34 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.34 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Farense vs Pacos de Ferreira

32,28,40 X2,1-2,1
4.86 3.36 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Varzim

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.24 3.12 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academico de Viseu vs Braga II

38,27,36 X,4-0,1
2.18 3.06 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Tecnico Universitario vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

22,30,48 X2,0-2,1
3.28 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rad vs Dinamo Vranje

51,14,36 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Mushuc Runa

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
1.30 4.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Cukaricki vs Vozdovac

52,22,29 1,3-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Estoril vs Academica de Coimbra

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
2.01 3.24 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

S.L. Benfica II vs Cova da Piedade

50,25,29 1,1-2,1
1.53 4.08 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kashiwa Reysol

48,24,30 1,1-2,1
4.42 3.68 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Ryukyu vs Avispa Fukuoka

45,25,32 1,3-1,1
3.46 3.32 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Ehime vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.42 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Machida Zelvia vs Tokyo Verdy

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
2.65 3.02 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Kyoto Sanga vs Albirex Niigata

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.06 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Gifu vs Montedio Yamagata

27,29,48 X2,2-0,1
2.89 3.02 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Tochigi vs Zweigen Kanazawa

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
2.78 2.97 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Omiya Ardija vs Ventforet Kofu

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.34 3.18 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Corinthians Paulista

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
3.01 3.09 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Universidad de Guadalajara

36,35,30 1X,1-1,1
1.96 3.17 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Dorados de Sinaloa

40,18,42 12,2-2,1
2.30 3.48 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Modena vs Cavenago Fanfulla

35,23,44 2,4-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

29,20,56 2,2-3,1
4.70 3.88 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Berliner AK 07

25,21,54 2,2-2,1
2.24 3.38 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Five Islands vs Jennings Grenades

40,24,36 1,0-2,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hammam-Lif vs JS Kairouan

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Esperance de Tunis vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

66,32,18 1X,1-1,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stade Gabesien vs Stade Tunisien

33,33,35 X,2-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Pergolettese 1932 vs ASD OltrepoVoghera

64,35,17 1X,0-1,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vigor Carpaneto vs Reggiana 1919

24,36,42 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Orihuela vs Eldense

45,23,34 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Paiporta CF vs Paterna

25,24,51 2,3-4,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sylla vs Atletico Saguntino

33,27,41 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Alzira vs Crevillente Deportivo

36,31,34 X,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Atletico de Pinto vs CF San Agustín

40,34,27 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Cittanovese vs AP Turris Calcio

31,27,45 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Santarcangelo Calcio vs Real Giulianova SSD

25,44,32 X2,3-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Bari vs Acireale

47,36,22 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nocerina vs A.S.D. Portici 1906

24,45,33 X2,1-1,1
2.37 3.10 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rotonda vs Citta di Messina

15,25,60 2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Chaco For Ever vs Boca Unidos

27,32,43 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Defensa y Justicia II vs Boca Juniors II

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.24 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Estudiantes II vs Ca Talleres de Cordoba II

54,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

River Plate II vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman II

50,20,32 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Getafe II vs RSD Alcalá

56,28,23 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

El Gouna vs Al Ahly Cairo

23,25,52 2,1-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Las Rosas vs Tres Cantos

62,20,18 1,3-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leganes II vs Vicalvaro

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mostoles vs Rayo Vallecano II

41,29,31 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs CD Canillas

38,34,28 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Pyramids vs El Mokawloon

49,37,21 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.60 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

18,33,49 X2,0-1,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Trival Valderas vs AD Alcorcon II

36,34,30 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Valdivia vs UD Montijo

32,32,36 X,1-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Jerez vs RCP Valverdeno

56,31,13 1X,4-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Moralo CP vs CD Coria

63,18,27 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

CP Calasancio vs Oyonesa

20,17,63 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Haro Deportivo vs Pradejon

60,23,17 1,2-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

APDC Chions vs Cjarlins Muzane

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Zamudio

49,35,16 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Club Portugalete vs Sodupe UC

48,37,15 1X,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

San ignacio vs Santurtzi

50,29,26 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Santutxu vs Bermeo FT

52,28,25 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sestao River Club vs SD San Pedro

71,29,18 1X,3-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Dukla Prague U21 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21

76,19,22 1,4-2,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Jablonec U21 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U21

25,12,63 2,0-4,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Hradec Kralove U21 vs Viktoria Plzen U21

47,18,36 1,2-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Mlada Boleslav U21 vs 1. Pribram U21

62,22,24 1,1-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Trinec U21 vs Karvina U21

51,18,33 1,1-5,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Vysocina Jihlava U21 vs Fastav Zlin U21

34,32,34 X,4-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CE Europa vs Terrassa

32,31,38 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.30 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles vs FE Grama

54,33,21 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

AE Prat vs Santboia

59,23,18 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

UA Horta vs UE Llagostera

37,31,33 X,2-1,1
2.32 3.09 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Castelldefels vs San Cristobal

29,31,43 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UE Figueres vs Reus Deportiu II

31,33,37 X,0-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sant Andreu vs Esport Club Granollers

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Vilafranca vs Asco

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Greenbay Hoppers vs Parham

57,24,19 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Swetes vs Tryum

34,41,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Adrense 1909 vs A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano

49,20,33 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Celaya II vs Mineros de Fresnillo

33,49,20 1X,0-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Folgore Caratese A.S.D. vs Inveruno 1945

27,34,40 X2,1-3,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lavagnese vs A.C. Bra

29,33,40 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Caronnese ASD vs Sondrio Calcio

56,40,16 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Virtus Bergamo 1909 vs Vilafranca

50,20,32 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lorca vs Minerva Punjab

35,31,35 X,3-0,1
1.37 4.64 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UCAM Murcia II vs CD Algar

59,28,13 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Guadalupe

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Union Montanesa Escobedo vs Revilla

55,32,13 1X,6-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Tropezon vs Atletico Albericia

45,38,21 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tenerife II vs Union Viera

32,31,39 X2,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Covadonga vs Club Siero

58,27,24 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Marino de Luanco vs Club Deportivo Llanes

54,32,21 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

UD San Fernando vs Atletico Tacoronte

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:09

Bashundhara Kings vs Arambagh

22,49,30 X2,3-1,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cartagines vs AD Grecia

31,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.36 3.40 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Muktijoddha Sangsad vs Team BJMC

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio vs Fidelis Andria

15,45,40 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ercolanese 1924 vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Taranto vs Citta di Fasano

52,31,23 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Barbados Defence Force vs Empire Club

41,15,45 12,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

US Ladispoli vs A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

43,39,22 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Brittons Hill vs UWI Blackbirds

28,25,52 2,2-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

La Union vs UD Los Garres

27,42,31 X,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UE Cornella vs Castiglione

36,40,25 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Valencia II vs Lleida Esportiu

23,31,46 X2,2-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Jumilla vs Recreativo de Huelva

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

El Ejido vs UD Ibiza

25,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Don Benito vs UD Melilla

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cartagena vs Atletico Malagueno

61,19,27 1,3-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Marbella vs Badajoz

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Balompedica Linense vs Atletico Sanluqueno

39,33,30 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.48 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

San Fernando CD vs Real Murcia

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.06 3.20 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Atlas (Women) vs Monarcas Morelia (Women)

56,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

UCAM Murcia vs UD Almería II

47,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Universidad de Guadalajara II vs Pacific

53,35,20 1X,4-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs SD Ponferradina

25,35,44 X2,2-2,1
3.09 3.03 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Salmantino

36,34,30 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Navalcarnero

45,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Badalona vs UE Olot

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.03 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Espanyol II vs Sabadell

39,36,26 1X,3-0,1
1.98 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ontinyent vs UB Conquense

39,31,31 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.C.R. Messina vs AC Locri

58,32,10 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Levante UD II vs Hercules

32,35,34 X,1-1,1
2.89 3.03 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Teruel vs Alcoyano

29,36,35 X2,4-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Silva SD vs Racing de Ferrol

28,27,48 X2,3-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Skendija

27,23,50 2,1-1,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Rayong vs Kasetsart University

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rabotnicki vs Sileks

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gernika vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Izarra vs UP Langreo

27,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.94 3.09 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Oviedo II vs Tudelano

51,34,21 1X,2-1,1
2.03 3.40 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs Real Union

43,36,24 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.48 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Coruxo vs Burgos

40,32,29 1X,3-1,1
2.01 3.40 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Union Adarve

39,30,31 1X,3-0,1
1.41 3.98 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Las Palmas II vs Celta II

40,31,31 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Pontevedra vs Fuenlabrada

28,40,32 X,3-0,1
2.50 3.10 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club El Porvenir vs San Martin de Burzaco

42,27,33 1X,2-3,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Dock Sud

37,34,30 1X,0-2,1
2.80 2.80 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

28,25,52 2,2-4,1
2.93 3.40 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Puerto Nuevo vs CSD Yupanqui

51,20,31 1,1-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Internacional de Madrid

32,38,30 X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Belasica Strumica vs Academy Pandev

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Air vs Nong Bua Lamphu

21,23,56 2,1-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Army United vs Customs United

33,32,35 X,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Renova vs Vardar

36,33,32 1X,4-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Polvorin vs Barco

29,22,52 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Shkupi vs Pobeda Prilep

48,31,26 1X,3-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bangkok Glass vs Khonkaen

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ebro vs SD Ejea

41,33,28 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

CSR Espanol vs Club Social y Deportivo Muniz

31,32,37 X2,3-3,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Talavera vs Villanovense

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Crucero del Norte vs San Martin De Formosa

48,38,20 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Deportivo Santaní vs Sportivo Luqueno

45,32,26 1X,0-1,1
2.37 3.24 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento vs Douglas Haig

23,43,36 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Roca vs Independiente

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Club Libertad vs Club Olimpia

29,24,49 2,2-3,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Sportivo Las Parejas vs Club Atletico Parana

41,36,25 1X,5-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Soller vs UD Poblense

33,11,62 2,0-1,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Gerena vs Atletico Espeleno

67,25,21 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

Guadalcacin vs AD Ceuta

17,24,59 2,1-5,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Portmore United vs Arnett Gardens

46,25,31 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Utrera vs Real Betis II

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

UD Los Barrios vs Cádiz II

31,35,36 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC vs Avezzano Calcio

37,51,17 1X,3-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sevilla III vs Conil

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 vs Budoni Calcio

31,25,46 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Xerez Deportivo vs Algeciras

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Latina Calcio vs Trastevere Calcio ASD

24,35,45 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Sportivo Desamparados vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

29,43,29 X,1-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

ChievoVerona U19 vs Juventus U19

38,17,47 2,1-5,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Roma U19

30,21,53 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

36,18,46 2,1-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Real Betis (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

29,19,57 2,0-3,1
11.0 7.40 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

61,19,20 1,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

52,23,29 1,0-1,1
1.77 3.50 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

70,20,23 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Baleares vs Barcelona II

46,29,28 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Borussia Dortmund II

29,28,44 X2,0-2,1
3.24 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Beroil Bupolsa vs Real Ávila CF

13,29,58 X2,0-1,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Numancia II vs UD Santa Marta

62,17,21 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Zamora vs Burgos Promesas

48,32,24 1X,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Alhaurino vs Rincon

47,20,34 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atarfe Industrial vs Deportes Linares

35,15,53 2,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Loja

45,11,45 12,1-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Walter Ferreti vs Real Esteli

42,56,12 1X,0-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Diriangen vs Managua

25,13,62 2,3-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Juventud Unida Universitario vs Racing De Cordoba

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.00 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Balzan

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
5.10 3.50 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

CD Tarancon vs Albacete Balompie II

40,24,36 12,0-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Saipa vs Tractor Sazi

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
4.50 3.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wydad Casablanca vs Rapide Oued Zem

48,34,23 1X,3-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Forlì vs G.S.D. Castelfidardo Calcio

71,23,6 1,0-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:30

Recanatese vs Cesena

33,38,29 1X,2-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Cipolletti vs Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

49,37,14 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Maipú vs San Jorge de Tucumán

29,40,32 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

AD Almudevar vs Casetas

60,26,14 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

CDJ Tamarite vs S. D. Tarazona

23,30,47 X2,0-4,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs CF Calamocha

39,21,41 12,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Utebo vs Real Zaragoza II

63,26,22 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bayern Munich II vs Ingolstadt 04 II

73,20,22 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.74 6.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:15

Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Largo

21,31,48 X2,0-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Aglianese vs ACV Scandicci ASD

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

C.A. Progreso vs Juventud de Las Piedras

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Karsıyaka vs Kirsehirspor

23,24,53 2,2-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

AC Prato vs SSD Viareggio 2014

22,41,40 X2,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Tekirova Belediyespor vs Erok Spor AS

30,31,41 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

San Lorenzo Alem vs Sportivo Belgrano

24,26,50 X2,2-3,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Centro Juventud Antoniana vs Gimnasia y Tiro

27,39,35 X2,1-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Atletico Astorga

39,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Nazilli Belediyespor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

46,23,33 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Radnik Bijeljina vs Zeljeznicar

32,29,40 X2,1-0,1
2.99 3.01 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Catalca Spor vs Bergama Belediyespor

51,32,23 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sansinena vs Atletico Camioneros

22,56,22 X,3-3,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Destroyers vs Sport Boys Warnes

25,34,43 X2,0-0,1
2.73 3.34 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Nacional Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.50 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bolivar vs Royal Pari

38,22,40 12,3-0,1
1.51 4.60 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Alajuelense vs Santos de Guapiles

58,19,29 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.62 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Jorge Wilstermann vs Guabira

57,26,24 1X,0-2,1
1.58 4.04 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Stuttgart II vs Elversberg

30,27,45 X2,0-3,1
3.15 3.34 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Holstein II vs Havelse

52,24,28 1,0-1,1
1.73 4.24 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs Luneburger Hansa

24,22,54 2,4-2,1
3.38 3.58 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kallithea vs Egaleo

13,20,67 2,0-0,1
3.60 3.98 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Langadas vs Makedonikos

17,21,62 2,0-0,1
3.44 3.92 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Panserraikos vs Apollon Paralimniou

46,10,44 12,0-0,1
1.89 3.90 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs VfB Oldenburg

47,18,36 1,1-3,1
2.60 3.42 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Pauli II vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

57,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.76 3.84 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Feniks vs Liverpool Montevideo

26,32,45 X2,4-4,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ialyssos vs PAO Varda

33,34,33 X,4-0,1
2.36 3.88 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Ampelakiakos vs AO Giouchtas

8,66,26 X2,1-1,1
3.44 3.92 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Veria vs Edessaikos

12,27,61 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.88 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Galatasaray U21 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U21

73,13,27 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.00 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaduz vs Aarau

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Irodotos

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sao Paolo vs Red Bull Brasil

34,39,28 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.58 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Flamengo vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

38,19,44 12,4-1,1
1.17 7.60 16.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Meuselwitz vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Optik

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
1.75 3.92 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs VSG Altglienicke

37,19,46 2,0-0,1
2.08 3.50 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Reboceros de La Piedad vs Deportivo Toluca II

37,30,33 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.50 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Necaxa II vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

52,19,32 1,2-5,1
2.65 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Chalatenango vs Jocoro

33,39,29 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.70 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Alianza San Salvador vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

72,28,18 1X,2-0,1
1.84 3.30 4.04 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
01:00

C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo vs Sonsonate

72,24,20 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

FAS vs Santa Tecla

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
1.92 3.30 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Pasaquina

37,35,29 1X,1-0,1
2.15 3.10 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

UA Estado de Mexico vs Atletico San Luis

23,24,53 2,1-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kissamikos vs Trikala

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.34 5.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kerkyra vs Aittitos Spaton

41,29,32 1X,0-2,1
1.12 7.00 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aiginiakos vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

18,21,61 2,1-0,1
11.5 7.20 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Volos NFC

25,28,47 X2,1-0,1
3.78 3.18 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Rio Claro vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

29,37,35 X2,0-1,1
2.03 3.28 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Tupynambás vs Guarani EC Minas Gerais

35,36,30 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.32 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Lautoka vs Rewa

76,19,22 1,4-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00
10:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

25,20,55 2,1-5,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Preußen Munster U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

24,24,52 2,3-2,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

82,18,21 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Havelse U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

12,16,72 2,0-1,1
11.0 8.90 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Hume City U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

46,19,37 1,3-3,1
1.67 4.50 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ludogorets II vs Lokomotiv Sofia

38,16,47 2,0-3,1
2.08 3.44 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Hoi King vs Dreams Sports Club

23,22,55 2,1-4,1
1.08 9.20 12.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

53,19,32 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Luch Vladivostok vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

33,31,37 X,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Afogados da Ingazeira vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

22,23,55 2,1-3,1
3.10 3.38 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lincoln Red Imps vs Mons Calpe

46,12,42 1,3-1,1
1.45 5.00 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Strausberg

24,24,52 2,1-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Reu vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

23,22,55 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Staaken vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

37,11,54 2,0-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Altludersdorf vs Hansa Rostock II

30,30,41 X2,0-3,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Nkana vs Asante Kotoko

36,18,46 2,3-1,1
1.54 3.56 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Angrense vs Casa Pia

16,16,68 2,0-0,1
4.64 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs S.U. 1º de Dezembro

33,35,33 X,2-2,1
2.11 3.01 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Armacenenses

47,36,22 1X,1-1,1
2.38 3.24 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Moura Atletico Clube

52,32,22 1X,2-0,1
1.21 5.95 8.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Ideal

30,37,34 X,2-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Olimpico Montijo vs Redondense

71,25,4 1,3-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
13:45

Diosgyori (Women) vs Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women)

50,12,39 1,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coimbrões vs Cesarense

44,42,19 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs VfB Homberg

32,26,43 X2,1-4,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SU Sintrense vs Alcains

55,33,12 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.22 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

44,14,42 12,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Trofense vs AD Fafe

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.98 3.40 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SSVg Velbert vs Bocholt

32,20,49 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Leiria vs C.D. Fátima

67,27,20 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.62 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Uniao Madeira vs Penalva do Castelo

67,23,23 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vilaverdense vs Montalegre

31,10,59 2,1-3,1
2.54 3.54 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Chimaltenango vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Deportivo Jocotan vs Aurora

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

International Leipzig vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

45,37,23 1X,0-3,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

HSC Hannover vs Cloppenburg

55,33,12 1X,2-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:45

Sohar vs Mirbat

39,27,35 1X,3-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Louletano D.C. vs Amora

29,31,43 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.20 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Pedras Rubras vs Lusitania Lourosa

21,19,60 2,1-1,1
2.76 2.95 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Trepca 89 vs KF Drita

28,35,38 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Chiantla vs Deportivo Iztapa

34,26,40 X,3-0,1
2.27 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Sanarate vs C.S.D. Municipal

40,26,34 1X,0-2,1
2.39 3.50 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube do Remo vs Sao Raimundo EC

73,9,18 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Malacateco vs Deportivo Petapa

68,19,25 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Negeri Sembilan vs Penang

41,19,41 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

GKS Katowice (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

47,15,39 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Oman

53,29,24 1X,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

UiTM vs Darul Takzim II

24,24,52 2,1-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gambia Ports Authority vs Real de Banjul

26,44,31 X2,0-0,1
3.20 2.10 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Trikala 2011 (Women) vs Agias Paraskevis (Women)

59,22,26 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Aris U19

66,5,35 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs Maria da Fonte

61,27,23 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Praiense vs Olhanense

61,18,27 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.62 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Sansare vs Deportivo Carchá

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

38,30,33 1X,2-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportivo Mictlán vs Universidad de San Carlos

57,33,20 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Leon U20

40,23,38 12,2-2,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. Koln (Women) vs Turbine Postdam II (Women)

31,18,55 2,1-2,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women)

22,29,49 X2,1-1,1
2.88 4.10 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

30,34,37 X2,0-1,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

17,9,74 2,0-6,1
13.5 9.50 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

A.D. Sanjoanense vs U.S.C. Paredes

28,30,43 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cacadores Taipas vs Vizela

27,31,46 X2,0-1,1
3.94 3.60 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Siegburger SV 04

48,9,44 12,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Caldas da Rainha vs Grupo Sportivo de Loures

48,30,25 1X,1-1,1
2.32 2.90 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

VfL Alfter vs SV Deutz 05

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chaves II vs Felgueiras

26,32,45 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Leca

58,27,23 1X,1-2,1
1.96 3.01 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gil Vicente vs Mirandela

24,27,49 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

FSV Duisburg vs SC Velbert

9,43,48 X2,0-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gondomar vs Cinfaes

59,26,15 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.02 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Amarante

33,33,35 X,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Kleve vs VfB Speldorf

54,29,24 1X,1-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Motagua vs Juticalpa

68,26,20 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Vila Nova Futebol Clube vs Goias Esporte Clube

40,25,36 1,0-1,1
2.74 3.16 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Yuen Long vs R&F

31,31,39 X2,0-1,1
4.44 4.98 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Real De Minas vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

25,30,50 X2,1-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nakumatt vs Zoo Kericho

32,33,36 X,1-0,1
2.23 2.86 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vihiga United vs Kariobangi Sharks

21,36,43 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

KF Feronikeli vs Llapi Podujeve

26,28,49 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Prishtina vs Liria Prizren

64,25,23 1,4-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Universitario de Popayán vs Atletico Cali

53,30,23 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sorrento vs Team Altamura

38,20,43 12,1-0,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Mount Pleasant Academy vs Harbour View

34,50,18 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

ZESCO United vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

43,20,37 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Figueirense vs Criciuma

46,31,26 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.28 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Barbalha vs Ceara

44,23,35 1,1-1,1
3.90 4.18 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bournemouth U23 vs Liverpool U23

57,28,23 1X,0-2,1
2.39 4.48 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Derby County U23 vs Bristol City U23

51,23,30 1,8-1,1
1.30 6.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Zamalek vs Atletico Petroleos Luanda

53,28,24 1X,1-1,1
1.21 5.25 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Everton U23 vs Sheffield United U23

48,16,37 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Etoile du Sahel vs Enugu Rangers

38,30,32 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Gor Mahia vs NA Hussein Dey

40,29,33 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:30

Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Deportes Quindío

30,32,38 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Nancy U19 vs Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19

49,25,29 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.80 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Casablanca (Women) vs AD Anaza (Women)

62,23,24 1,2-1,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Raja Casablanca vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

36,36,28 1X,2-4,1
2.31 2.61 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs Vis Artena

61,25,14 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
15:00

Qalali Club vs Isa Town

22,26,52 X2,1-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo vs SP Tamai

58,8,37 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Pavia vs Fiorenzuola 1922

31,27,44 X2,0-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Sinalunghese

35,24,41 12,4-1,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ullern vs Moss

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

America Natal vs Santa Cruz

47,28,28 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.50 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Globo vs ABC

26,30,48 X2,1-1,1
3.00 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

UB Lebrijana vs Cordoba II

31,31,39 X2,0-4,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Slovan HAC vs Mannsworth

50,14,37 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

SR Fach Donaufeld vs Post SV

61,22,17 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:45

APEJES Academy vs New Star de Douala

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.03 2.95 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Avion Academy vs Union Douala

45,31,27 1X,1-0,1
2.72 2.76 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Feutcheu vs Unisport de Bafang

36,43,23 1X,0-0,1
1.94 2.87 4.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Les Astres vs Stade Renard Melong

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
2.04 2.83 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Tonnerre Yaounde vs Dragon

48,28,27 1X,1-2,1
2.81 2.98 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

UMS de Loum vs Eding Sport

39,38,24 1X,0-0,1
1.94 2.78 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Hajduk Split U19 vs Zagreb U19

75,15,10 1,4-0,1
1.08 9.50 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Auxerre U19

11,24,65 2,1-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Croatia Zmijavc vs RNK Split

49,17,36 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Romford vs Canvey Island

19,7,74 2,0-1,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Dalvik Reynir vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

31,26,44 X2,0-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kári Akranes vs UMF Tindastoll

66,20,14 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.74 4.18 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:00

PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara United

35,24,41 12,1-4,1
2.49 3.20 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marchamalo vs Quintanar del Rey

27,36,38 X2,0-3,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Alcobendas Sport vs AD Parla

56,20,28 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dorogi vs Kazincbarcikai

34,28,39 X,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs CD Roda

41,43,20 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.30 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vac vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

33,41,27 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mar Menor vs Mazarron Fútbol Club

50,29,26 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Győri ETO vs BFC Siofok

45,31,27 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.24 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Yeclano Deportivo vs Águilas

44,42,14 1X,4-1,1
1.13 7.40 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Monori

57,25,25 1,2-1,1
1.68 3.40 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Soroksar vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

35,25,42 2,4-2,1
3.10 3.42 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Honka Akatemia vs Gnistan

35,25,41 12,1-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Vasas

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Zalaegerszegi

37,35,29 1X,1-0,1
2.41 3.22 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Villanueva vs San Lorenzo del Flumen

41,37,25 1X,3-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs DAV Santa Ana

47,30,26 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Club Deportiva Minera vs Lorca

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.72 3.24 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Barcelona II (Women) vs Espanyol II (Women)

48,35,23 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon (Women) vs Tacon (Women)

56,44,14 1X,0-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
13:00

Balmazújvárosi vs Budaorsi

24,32,44 X2,2-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Aqvital Csakvar

31,20,52 2,2-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Fleury 91 U19 vs RC Lens U19

16,39,45 X2,0-2,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lyon U19 vs Chateauroux U19

58,19,29 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nantes U19

43,20,37 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Girondins de Bordeaux U19

30,19,56 2,0-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Cegledi VSE vs Tiszakecske

23,30,47 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lille U19 vs AS Beziers U19

91,6,3 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -15.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Taboao da Serra vs Atletico Monte Azul

15,43,42 X2,3-1,1
2.88 3.26 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Atletico Taguatinga vs Bolamense

49,30,25 1X,4-0,1
1.65 3.50 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AA Portuguesa Santista vs Clube Atletico Juventus

56,27,24 1X,1-0,1
2.10 3.32 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Boa Esporte Clube vs America Minas Gerais

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
3.32 3.58 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Pafia Pafos (Women) vs AMOK Chrysomilia (Women)

55,0,46 1,3-3,1
3.30 4.94 1.71 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cuiabá vs Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco

62,18,20 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.10 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Bosque Formosa vs SE do Gama

13,48,39 X2,1-2,1
4.56 3.50 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Real vs Paracatu

31,25,46 2,1-1,1
1.85 3.30 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

RM Hamm Benfica vs UNA Strassen

30,19,55 2,1-3,1
2.95 3.88 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Salgueiro AC vs America PE

48,27,28 1X,3-0,1
1.62 3.76 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fola vs Mondorf-les-Bains

65,17,18 1,5-0,1
1.38 5.30 6.25 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Differdange 03 vs F91 Dudelange

36,15,52 2,0-4,1
5.85 4.20 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias vs Chapecoense

43,32,27 1X,2-0,1
3.60 3.40 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:45

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids

59,25,25 1,1-3,1
1.70 4.04 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rodinghausen U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

19,14,67 2,2-0,1
3.82 4.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana

28,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

EC Novo Horizonte vs Goianesia

24,26,50 X2,1-4,1
3.05 3.56 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Lyngby vs HB Koge

26,26,53 X2,1-2,1
2.49 3.72 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Esteghlal vs Zob Ahan

39,37,26 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.58 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Fluminense de Feira vs Vitoria da Conquista

49,23,31 1,1-3,1
1.81 3.80 3.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Ituano

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
1.86 3.40 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Suduva Marijampole vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

40,19,42 12,2-0,1
2.35 3.42 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Wing Yee vs Eastern District

45,21,35 1,0-3,1
1.53 4.60 4.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

South China Athletic Association vs Citizen AA

42,33,27 1X,4-3,1
2.32 4.40 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Mutual vs Dreams Metro Gallery

54,19,31 1,0-3,1
1.81 4.74 3.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Central & Western

34,23,45 2,2-2,1
2.54 4.10 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Resources Capital vs Hong Kong Football Club

22,30,48 X2,0-1,1
6.15 5.35 1.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Brisbane Olympic vs South West Queensland Thunder

66,23,23 1,7-0,1
1.33 5.95 7.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Armavir vs Anzhi Makhachkala

56,25,26 1,3-0,1
3.17 3.46 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ho Chi Minh City vs Hai Phong

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
2.08 3.48 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Ipora EC vs AA Anapolina

32,37,32 X,1-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
6.05 4.80 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Villa Nova AC

43,31,28 1X,3-1,1
1.21 6.55 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane Roar U21

8,15,77 2,1-1,1
7.40 6.45 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Pahang vs Selangor

46,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.61 3.94 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15
10:00

ŠK Bernolákovo vs ŠK Báhoň

22,39,44 X2,0-6,1
3.32 5.05 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

CE Aimore vs Novo Hamburgo RS

36,31,34 X,4-2,1
2.45 3.26 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs EC Pelotas

31,34,35 X,2-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Sand (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

36,12,54 2,0-1,1
2.54 4.44 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

21,12,67 2,0-1,1
5.80 5.55 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Shatin vs Hong Kong Rangers

53,23,29 1,1-2,1
4.46 4.54 1.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Wanchai vs Kowloon City

19,9,72 2,4-1,1
2.44 3.68 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Leaper St Joseph vs Lucky Mile

68,10,22 1,3-1,1
2.25 3.80 2.62 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Caracas

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.28 3.05 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Nam Dinh vs Sai Gon

27,27,50 X2,3-1,1
2.32 3.44 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

St Albans Saints vs Moreland City

42,24,35 1,2-2,1
1.57 4.24 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Fortaleza EC vs Bahia

36,34,30 1X,2-2,1
2.35 3.50 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

24,21,55 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.10 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

28,11,61 2,4-4,1
3.90 5.00 1.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
2.49 4.32 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Chennai City vs Mohun Bagan

33,29,39 X,3-1,1
1.69 4.04 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Viktoria 1889 vs Hertha II

29,28,44 X2,1-0,1
3.04 3.92 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

SD Juazeirense vs EC Vitoria Salvador

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
4.98 3.84 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos

35,31,35 X,1-3,1
2.29 3.44 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Nublense vs Santiago Morning

30,25,48 2,0-2,1
2.45 3.24 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

42,37,24 1X,3-0,1
1.71 3.52 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Trujillanos vs Zulia

32,35,34 X,1-2,1
1.84 3.38 4.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Llaneros de Guanare vs Atletico Venezuela

33,39,29 1X,2-2,1
2.24 3.04 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Estudiantes De Caracas

51,29,25 1X,3-0,1
1.91 3.28 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sumqayit vs Zira

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
2.19 3.40 3.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Neftchi Baku vs Sabail

58,23,19 1,1-2,1
1.54 3.88 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski

28,35,39 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.10 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Avenida vs Internacional

27,35,40 X2,0-1,1
6.85 4.10 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.