Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-01

19:15

Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund

20,29,51 X2,2-1,1
4.86 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Rakow Czestochowa vs Chrobry Glogow

60,23,25 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Maritzburg United vs AmaZulu

32,31,39 X2,2-1,1
2.90 2.69 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Leeds United vs West Bromwich Albion

36,22,42 12,4-0,1
2.20 3.44 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Legia Warsaw vs Miedz Legnica

42,23,36 1,2-0,1
1.44 4.52 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw

41,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.24 3.30 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

MSV Duisburg vs 1. Magdeburg

26,27,47 X2,1-0,1
2.90 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Holstein vs Union Berlin

29,35,37 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

De Graafschap vs ADO Den Haag

46,20,35 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cagliari Calcio vs Internazionale Milano

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
5.15 3.80 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Rayo Vallecano vs Girona

38,28,34 X,0-2,1
2.69 3.36 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Banik Ostrava vs Fastav Zlin

47,23,32 1,1-2,1
1.73 3.54 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Montpellier HSC

38,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

AaB Fodbold vs Hobro

47,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Sydney vs Adelaide United

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Orenburg vs Anzhi Makhachkala

69,21,23 1,0-1,1
1.36 4.80 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:15

Millonarios vs Union Magdalena

31,35,35 X,4-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Standard Liege vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

59,21,27 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Greenock Morton vs Falkirk

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Aves vs Boavista

36,22,43 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Rijeka vs NK Istra 1961

75,22,20 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.60 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hallescher vs Uerdingen 05

37,20,43 12,4-0,1
2.07 3.38 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Antalyaspor vs MKE Ankaragucu

36,20,45 2,2-4,1
1.83 3.40 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht

40,20,40 12,2-0,1
1.95 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Almere City vs Eindhoven

47,14,39 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cambuur vs Oss

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs N.E.C.

34,19,49 2,2-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Utrecht II vs Telstar

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Drumcondra vs Glenville

8,25,67 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sparta Rotterdam vs Waalwijk

47,19,36 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Helmond Sport vs PSV Eindhoven II

19,21,60 2,0-2,1
3.18 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Twente

39,20,41 12,1-1,1
3.46 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AFC Ajax II vs Den Bosch

48,16,37 1,2-2,1
1.64 4.00 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Swords Celtic vs Bluebell United

13,33,54 X2,3-2,1
4.46 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Cherno More Varna

10,20,70 2,0-2,1
19.0 8.10 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

62,27,22 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.74 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk

29,21,56 2,0-0,1
3.20 3.06 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cork City vs Derry City

60,9,35 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.04 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Waterford United vs Bohemian Dublin

36,19,47 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.26 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

52,19,32 1,1-2,1
2.53 3.24 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Chindia Targoviste

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Esporte Clube Juventude vs America Minas Gerais

28,31,44 X2,2-1,1
3.28 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Guabira vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

26,34,42 X2,0-3,1
2.57 3.40 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Santa Tecla vs Agila

46,26,30 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.28 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Atletico Nacional vs Club Libertad

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.70 5.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Atlanta United vs Herediano

49,17,36 1,4-0,1
1.36 5.05 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Sporting Kansas City

31,25,46 2,0-2,1
1.68 4.00 4.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Hibernians vs Tarxien Rainbows

77,17,23 1,5-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Maccabi

31,38,31 X,2-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Eendracht Aalst vs K. Rupel Boom

21,24,55 2,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Melgar vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

36,38,27 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Gyeongnam vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
2.38 3.13 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

44,27,31 1X,2-1,1
2.36 3.22 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Daegu

62,18,27 1,1-1,1
1.35 5.10 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bentleigh Greens vs Green Gully

79,14,23 1,3-1,1
1.48 5.35 5.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Dandenong City vs Pascoe Vale

54,18,31 1,0-1,1
4.70 4.44 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong Thunder

49,6,45 12,1-3,1
2.36 3.80 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs AS Beziers

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.14 3.18 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Clermont Foot

24,28,48 X2,0-3,1
3.58 3.22 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

39,30,31 1X,2-0,1
1.79 3.32 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Nancy

42,19,40 12,0-4,1
2.81 2.90 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Chateauroux vs Stade Brestois 29

26,34,42 X2,2-2,1
3.09 3.04 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Foggia Calcio vs Cosenza Calcio

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.06 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Auxerre vs Troyes AC

48,19,35 1,0-2,1
1.99 3.18 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valenciennes vs AC Ajaccio

28,28,47 X2,4-0,1
2.90 3.00 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo vs Chalatenango

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.04 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Wuhan Zall vs Beijing Guoan

34,34,32 X,0-1,1
4.56 3.92 1.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Quanjian

71,21,22 1,3-0,1
1.21 7.10 12.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:15

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai SIPG

21,30,49 X2,0-4,1
4.52 4.14 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Guizhou Renhe

53,32,22 1X,1-0,1
1.27 5.85 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Wexford Youths vs Galway

25,20,55 2,0-4,1
4.14 3.68 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Shelbourne vs Cabinteely

60,24,24 1,2-3,1
1.36 5.10 8.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bray Wanderers vs Limerick

32,16,55 2,2-0,1
1.55 4.54 4.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.23 3.46 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.06 3.28 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chambly vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

56,29,23 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.18 3.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villefranche vs Concarneau

24,45,32 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.05 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

SO Cholet vs AS Lyon-Duchere

24,33,49 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.24 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs Quevilly

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.16 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Pau vs Tours

31,32,38 X2,0-2,1
2.13 3.05 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Avranches vs Boulogne

27,43,31 X,2-1,1
3.13 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Stade Lavallois

26,30,48 X2,1-2,1
2.94 2.92 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

51,31,24 1X,1-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

50,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Al-Raed vs Al-Qadisiyah

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Union Comercio vs Molinos El Pirata

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
1.46 3.68 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Hai Phong vs Nam Dinh

45,33,26 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs South Hobart

34,8,63 2,2-1,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Dukla Prague U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

18,21,61 2,2-5,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

1. Pribram U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19

61,15,30 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Agsu vs Sabail II

18,23,59 2,3-4,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Neftchi Baku II vs Zira II

75,15,25 1,5-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Qaradag vs Kapaz

58,28,22 1X,0-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zaqatala vs Turan Tovuz

53,28,25 1X,1-0,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Arambagh vs Muktijoddha Sangsad

48,39,13 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Team BJMC vs Rahmatganj MFS

16,50,34 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Charleroi II vs Waasland-Beveren II

56,19,30 1,1-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

32,20,49 2,2-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Jerusalem

53,31,23 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

26,24,50 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye

28,17,55 2,0-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

MS Tira vs Ironi Nesher

66,21,24 1,4-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

36,19,47 2,4-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Ashdod vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

59,34,19 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan

33,25,44 2,0-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Hapoel Azur vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

26,31,47 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Herzliya

35,35,31 1X,0-6,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

39,31,32 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Ho Chi Minh City

53,19,31 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sai Gon vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

32,25,45 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Finland (Women) vs Czech Republic (Women)

19,19,62 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Jamaica (Women) vs Chile (Women)

29,19,58 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Slovakia (Women) vs Nigeria (Women)

20,27,53 X2,3-4,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

South Africa (Women) vs North Korea (Women)

30,23,50 2,1-4,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Thailand (Women) vs Mexico (Women)

75,7,18 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:15

China (Women) vs Norway (Women)

50,3,48 12,1-3,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Poland (Women) vs Spain (Women)

27,21,52 2,3-0,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Portugal (Women) vs Sweden (Women)

31,27,44 X2,2-1,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Scotland (Women) vs Canada (Women)

38,7,59 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Austria (Women) vs Belgium (Women)

29,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Liefering Salzburg

43,24,33 1,2-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Swarovski Wattens vs Ried

37,33,32 1X,0-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Green Gully U20

29,26,48 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

35,27,39 X,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Horn vs Austria Wien II

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Floridsdorfer AC

41,20,39 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Wacker Innsbruck II

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Stellenbosch vs Witbank Spurs

65,24,22 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kerala Blasters vs North East United

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Panaderia Pulido vs Tamaraceite

29,33,39 X2,1-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

CD Murense vs Santa Catalina Atletico

16,22,62 2,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Constancia vs Ferriolense

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Poblense vs Binissalem

59,14,31 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Jerez

24,33,48 X2,1-5,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

CP Olivenza vs Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada

61,33,6 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:00

San Jose U19 vs Longuera Toscal U19

54,32,21 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:45

Union Viera U19 vs Maspalomas U19

78,18,22 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Balzan vs Valletta

33,23,46 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Senglea Athletic vs Floriana

30,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Hungary (Women) vs Italy (Women)

16,15,69 2,0-3,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

52,19,33 1,2-1,1
1.48 4.60 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Budissa Bautzen vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.56 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Al-Sareeh vs Al-Hussein

35,32,33 X,0-3,1
2.85 3.09 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Tractor Sazi vs Sepahan Isfahan

28,37,36 X2,2-0,1
2.67 2.88 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Nassaji Mazandaran

22,46,33 X2,2-2,1
2.63 2.98 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Suphanburi vs Buriram United

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
4.44 4.30 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

24,34,45 X2,1-2,1
2.64 3.06 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Churchill Brothers vs Chennai City

28,36,37 X2,3-2,1
2.72 3.13 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Marmorek vs Hapoel Iksal Amad

35,19,49 2,4-2,1
2.62 3.28 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Sepidrood Rasht vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.64 2.91 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Paykan vs Padideh Shandiz

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.06 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Adanaspor vs Giresunspor

49,25,30 1,1-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

32,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.10 3.34 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Selangor vs Darul Takzim

24,25,51 2,2-4,1
5.10 4.04 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Aarau vs Servette

30,23,51 2,3-3,1
2.78 3.50 2.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

44,17,40 12,2-1,1
2.64 3.08 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Viettel vs Thanh Hoa

46,21,35 1,2-1,1
4.04 4.10 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Terengganu vs Perak

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.54 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ethnikos Achna vs Olympiakos Nicosia

44,27,31 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Amagaju vs Espoir

21,28,51 X2,1-3,1
2.43 2.89 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Bugesera vs Mukura Victory Sports

25,43,33 X2,0-3,1
2.60 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Rayon Sports vs Sunrise

44,35,25 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Eyupspor vs Hacettepe

33,26,42 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

40,25,36 1,2-4,1
2.20 3.62 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Rotor Volgograd II

59,11,34 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

50,13,39 1,3-1,1
1.99 3.82 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Odd Grenland vs Viking

37,15,50 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Riga vs Paide Linnameeskond

68,19,25 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Karakopru Belediyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Big Bullets vs Chicken Inn

62,29,21 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Osijek II vs Šibenik

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.19 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Valerenga vs Bodo-Glimt

40,29,33 1X,3-2,1
2.10 3.94 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

25,17,58 2,1-2,1
3.58 3.82 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

African Lyon vs Azam

20,38,42 X2,1-3,1
3.62 3.02 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Grotta Seltjarnames

20,21,59 2,3-2,1
1.40 5.35 6.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Al-Sailiya vs Al-Arabi

32,21,50 2,2-3,1
2.26 3.30 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Fjolnir vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

58,26,16 1X,3-1,1
1.61 4.60 4.58 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

IA Akranes vs Tor Akureyri

51,21,32 1,4-1,1
1.58 4.70 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al-Khor vs Umm Salal

29,27,46 X2,1-0,1
2.40 3.64 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Larne vs Coleraine

27,34,40 X2,3-3,1
3.78 3.64 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Notodden vs Arendal

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Busaiteen Club vs Isa Town

53,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mannsworth vs Austria XIII

30,18,56 2,1-3,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Bryne vs Sola

37,23,42 12,1-4,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rosario Central II vs Belgrano II

40,29,32 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Dock Sud vs Villa San Carlos

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Atletico Monte Azul vs Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.39 3.10 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

SV Rodinghausen vs TuS Haltern

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon vs Hapoel Kfar Bara

64,15,21 1,1-2,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Kazma vs Al-Salmiya

39,28,33 1X,0-3,1
2.42 3.19 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sportivo Las Parejas vs Douglas Haig

35,40,26 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Clube Atletico Linense vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

32,40,28 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.26 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Gremio Esportivo Osasco vs Olimpia

56,12,35 1,1-0,1
1.63 3.70 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Bayern Munich II vs Schalding-Heining

59,17,30 1,5-1,1
1.48 4.54 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

HK Kopavogur vs Valur

35,28,37 X,0-1,1
5.50 4.74 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Masfut vs Al Hamriah

19,28,53 X2,0-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

TSG Neustrelitz vs Anker Wismar

31,28,42 X2,0-1,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Shabab Al Khaleel vs Hilal Al-Quds

29,24,49 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Norway U19 (Women) vs France U19 (Women)

43,17,41 12,1-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Khor Fakkan

19,27,54 X2,0-2,1
4.62 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

College Europa vs Mons Calpe

49,13,40 1,4-3,1
1.50 4.24 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs 08 Homburg

31,20,51 2,0-1,1
3.76 3.58 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Fluminense vs Resende

40,29,33 1X,1-1,1
1.58 4.00 6.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Karamah vs Al-Talia

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nawair vs Al-Shorta Damascus

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Majd Damascus vs Hutteen

30,39,32 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Astoria Walldorf vs Elversberg

31,21,52 2,0-5,1
3.84 3.82 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Madureira vs Bangu Atletico Clube

21,39,40 X2,0-1,1
2.48 3.14 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Denmark U19 (Women) vs Italy U19 (Women)

61,9,35 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iceland U19 (Women) vs Sweden U19 (Women)

31,31,40 X2,2-0,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Mirassol

30,36,34 X,2-0,1
2.46 3.15 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs Altonaer von 1893

52,8,41 1,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Concordia von 1907 vs Victoria Hamburg

34,5,68 2,0-3,1
4.88 5.00 1.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Ansar Beirut vs Racing Beirut

50,25,29 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Markaz Tulkarm vs Jabal Al Mukaber

14,21,65 2,1-2,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MSK Zilina U19 vs Zemplin U19

57,15,32 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Ural (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

21,15,64 2,0-3,1
3.88 4.12 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Thai Honda vs Army United

25,31,49 X2,1-2,1
2.79 3.40 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Trnava U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

63,13,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Club America Mexico U20

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Club Atlas U20

40,22,38 12,3-3,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Ciervos

33,26,42 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Club America II vs Club Deportivo Zamora

35,31,35 X,1-4,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Kickers Offenbach

35,29,37 X,0-5,1
3.10 3.62 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Universidad Nacional II vs Cocodrilos De Tabasco

29,48,23 1X,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda vs MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

22,28,50 X2,1-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Ironi Beit Dagan vs Shimshon Bnei Taibe

34,28,38 X,2-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT vs Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

68,26,20 1X,4-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Sport Club Beer Sheva

56,13,35 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Cruz Azul (Women) vs Lobos de la BUAP (Women)

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot

74,23,20 1,0-2,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Irony Maale Adumim vs MS Dimona

37,18,45 2,0-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Ramat Gan vs Beitar Petah Tikva

41,19,41 12,4-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat vs MS Tzeirey Taibe

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Beitar Nahariya vs Al-Nahda Nazareth

21,23,56 2,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot vs Maccabi Ahi Iksal

18,11,71 2,3-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Necaxa (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

10,22,68 2,0-3,1
14.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs Deportivo Paraguayo

63,29,21 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

AFAK Relizane (Women) vs Constantine (Women)

43,13,45 12,0-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

AS Surete Nationale (Women) vs Bejaia (Women)

64,21,15 1,4-0,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brabrand vs Skive

44,21,36 1,2-3,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Middlesbrough U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

33,22,47 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.54 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Manchester United U23 vs Norwich City U23

33,22,46 2,1-2,1
1.60 5.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Southampton U23 vs Reading U23

52,15,35 1,1-2,1
1.90 4.10 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Moreland Zebras vs Brunswick City

47,29,28 1X,2-3,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Atlas vs CSR Espanol

37,32,31 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CA Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Almagro vs Agropecuario

39,36,27 1X,1-1,1
2.54 2.96 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Fulham U23 vs Newcastle United U23

38,18,44 12,0-1,1
3.03 4.20 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Rhyl vs Holywell Town

64,20,16 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:00

CFR Cluj II vs ACS Unu Gloria

44,32,26 1X,2-1,1
1.40 4.66 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Flacara Moreni vs Voluntari II

34,14,55 2,2-0,1
3.50 3.50 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Unirea Alba Iulia vs CS Municipal Lugoj

44,29,29 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.76 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ghiroda vs Dumbravita

24,19,57 2,4-1,1
3.90 3.46 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Millenium Giarmata vs Hunedoara

57,13,34 1,1-1,1
2.03 3.50 2.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:15

Molde vs Ventspils

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tottenham Hotspur U23 vs Chelsea U23

33,21,48 2,1-1,1
3.62 4.20 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sarpsborg 08 vs Fredrikstad

33,20,49 2,3-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ACSO Filiasi vs Unirea Bascov

45,41,14 1X,4-3,1
1.78 3.68 3.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atletic Bradu vs Universitatea Craiova II

58,14,32 1,1-1,1
8.70 5.75 1.21 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Inainte Modelu vs Unirea Slobozia

38,13,51 2,3-2,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viitorul Domnesti vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele

13,28,59 X2,1-7,1
28.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

KFG Gardabaer vs Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar

49,19,34 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

UMF Selfoss vs Hlíðarendi

19,18,63 2,6-2,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AZ Alkmaar U19 vs Feyenoord U19

31,17,57 2,1-0,1
2.17 3.80 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

59,23,26 1,4-0,1
1.47 4.74 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Naxxar Lions vs Zebbug Rangers

29,41,32 X,1-5,1
1.94 3.90 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Charlton Athletic U23 vs Sheffield Wednesday U23

41,24,35 1,4-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Coventry City U23 vs Birmingham City U23

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Queens Park Rangers U23 vs Hull City U23

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Watford U23 vs Millwall U23

30,28,44 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Optik vs Babelsberg 03

26,19,55 2,0-3,1
4.50 4.10 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Penang vs UiTM

44,23,35 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fiorentina U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

63,25,23 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mbarara City vs Paidha Black Angels

52,34,21 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vipers vs Express

42,37,24 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Emirates Cultural vs Al Wasl

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
3.11 3.76 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Burnley U23 vs West Bromwich Albion U23

59,17,30 1,1-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ofspor vs Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

31,34,36 X,2-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

FCM Traiskirchen vs Mauerwerk

27,16,57 2,2-3,1
4.94 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Macva Sabac vs Rad

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.74 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Al Dhafra vs Dibba Al Fujairah

64,11,32 1,2-1,1
1.50 4.62 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al Jazira Abu Dhabi vs Ajman Club

25,13,62 2,3-0,1
1.65 4.04 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Fujairah vs Al Sharjah

31,24,47 2,0-1,1
5.95 4.84 1.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.