Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-02

12:00

Oleksandriya vs Mariupol

57,25,26 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.24 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Desna Chernihiv vs Dynamo Kyiv

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
11.0 5.10 1.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Vorskla Poltava

47,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Karpaty Lviv vs Lviv

35,34,31 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.00 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chornomorets Odesa vs Shakhtar Donetsk

22,17,61 2,0-1,1
13.0 6.80 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Tychy

31,21,51 2,2-0,1
2.81 3.15 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Olimpia Grudziadz

57,23,27 1,0-4,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Dallas vs New England Revolution

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
1.88 4.02 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Energetyk ROW vs Elana Torun

21,19,60 2,0-1,1
3.01 3.26 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

53,17,34 1,4-2,1
2.04 3.42 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers

22,24,54 2,3-3,1
2.69 3.76 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Olimpia Elblag vs RKS Radomiak Radom

23,23,54 2,2-1,1
3.80 3.50 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Gornik Leczna vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
1.88 3.50 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Widzew Lodz

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
3.86 3.54 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Rozwoj Katowice vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

48,27,29 1X,6-0,1
2.75 3.09 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GKS Belchatow vs Ruch Chorzow

39,33,30 1X,1-0,1
1.80 3.58 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United

53,17,33 1,2-3,1
2.11 3.88 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.85 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Siedlce

47,21,34 1,0-2,1
2.26 3.28 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Philadelphia Union vs Toronto

47,14,39 1,1-3,1
2.18 3.82 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bytovia vs Warta Poznan

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.19 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rakow Czestochowa vs Chrobry Glogow

62,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.43 4.24 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

LKS Lodz vs Garbarnia Krakow

50,23,31 1,3-0,1
1.39 4.36 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs LKS Nieciecza

40,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.20 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Orlando City vs New York City

32,15,58 2,2-2,1
3.17 3.88 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls

35,21,46 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.74 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Stal Mielec

33,30,38 X,0-2,1
2.57 3.08 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

38,26,36 X,0-2,1
2.69 3.08 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Katowice

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.53 3.20 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

GKS Jastrzebie vs Odra Opole

42,22,36 1,3-1,1
2.35 3.19 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Brazil (Women) vs Japan (Women)

32,12,61 2,1-3,1
2.35 3.38 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow

27,31,45 X2,2-0,1
4.94 3.28 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Rubin vs Akhmat

33,41,28 1X,1-0,1
2.13 3.00 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov

34,24,42 2,2-2,1
1.46 4.04 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Ural vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

36,21,44 2,0-1,1
4.82 3.32 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

38,29,34 1X,3-2,1
2.25 3.80 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich

34,14,55 2,1-5,1
5.25 4.25 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Freiburg

50,28,26 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Schalke 04 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

42,17,42 12,0-4,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Nurnberg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

28,27,49 X2,0-1,1
4.86 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Hertha BSC vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.70 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloemfontein Celtic

51,32,23 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.36 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Chippa United vs SuperSport United

27,39,36 X2,0-0,1
3.16 2.80 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Free State Stars vs Black Leopards

29,32,40 X2,2-2,1
2.31 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates

21,39,40 X2,0-1,1
3.32 2.94 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Kaizer Chiefs vs Highlands Park

33,37,31 X,2-1,1
2.00 3.16 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Bidvest Wits vs Cape Town City

43,24,34 1,2-3,1
2.24 2.80 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Middlesbrough

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
3.20 3.30 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Queens Park Rangers

42,20,38 12,3-0,1
1.78 3.60 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hull City vs Birmingham City

33,29,39 X,2-0,1
2.45 3.25 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Reading

36,32,32 1X,1-2,1
2.80 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Bristol City

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest

26,35,42 X2,2-0,1
2.30 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aston Villa vs Derby County

37,29,35 X,4-0,1
2.12 3.50 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Millwall vs Norwich City

33,27,42 X2,1-3,1
3.40 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs Blackburn Rovers

29,32,40 X2,3-2,1
2.79 3.40 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Swansea City vs Bolton Wanderers

51,25,28 1,2-0,1
1.53 4.00 7.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce

37,27,37 X,4-1,1
3.02 3.30 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Wisla PLock vs KS Cracovia

32,27,43 X2,3-2,1
2.70 3.17 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Gornik Zabrze

54,27,26 1X,2-2,1
1.64 3.78 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

64,26,21 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Paderborn 07 vs St. Pauli

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Heidenheim vs Jahn Regensburg

37,32,32 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sandhausen vs Erzgebirge Aue

29,31,42 X2,0-3,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.24 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gaz Metan vs Dunarea Calarasi

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CFR Cluj vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Voluntari vs Steaua Bucuresti

19,29,52 X2,2-2,1
5.95 3.74 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Heracles Almelo vs Utrecht

37,24,39 12,1-5,1
2.74 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Vitesse vs NAC Breda

71,21,23 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hermannstadt vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Viitorul Constanta vs Botosani

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Club America

28,26,49 X2,2-2,1
3.38 3.30 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Tijuana vs Atlas

35,30,35 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Cruz Azul vs Club Necaxa

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ajax vs PEC Zwolle

76,17,23 1,0-0,1
1.04 13.0 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Excelsior vs PSV Eindhoven

22,25,53 2,0-2,1
12.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Lazio vs Roma

36,22,43 2,3-0,1
2.57 3.68 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Empoli vs Parma

43,26,32 1X,3-3,1
2.19 3.68 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Milan vs Sassuolo Calcio

44,33,26 1X,1-0,1
1.49 4.60 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Huesca vs Sevilla

27,23,50 2,2-1,1
3.90 3.62 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Villarreal vs Deportivo Alaves

31,31,39 X2,1-2,1
1.86 4.10 6.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Paris Saint-Germain

17,23,60 2,1-2,1
9.70 4.54 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nimes Olympique vs Stade Rennais

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
2.57 3.30 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

1. Pribram vs Karvina

44,24,33 1,2-1,1
2.44 3.28 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dukla Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

29,14,57 2,0-4,1
2.65 3.12 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Jablonec

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.45 3.32 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Madrid vs Barcelona

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
2.70 3.98 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Espanyol vs Real Valladolid

34,29,38 X,3-1,1
1.82 3.82 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Prague

31,27,45 X2,0-1,1
2.87 3.32 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Stade de Reims vs Amiens SC

64,25,23 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.42 4.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

MSK Zilina vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

75,15,25 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.90 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ruzomberok vs Zemplin

35,24,41 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.82 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

DAC 1904 vs Senica

56,19,30 1,1-0,1
1.29 5.70 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Trencin vs ŽP Sport

46,15,40 1,1-1,1
1.58 4.28 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Nitra vs Sered

34,20,48 2,0-2,1
2.18 3.36 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Angers SCO vs AS Monaco

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
3.30 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Esbjerg fB vs Horsens

58,27,24 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Melbourne Victory vs Newcastle Jets

53,20,30 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ventforet Kofu

35,29,37 X,2-5,1
4.14 3.74 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

R. Charleroi vs Genk

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Club Brugge vs Sint-Truidense

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oostende vs Waasland-Beveren

47,31,26 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Chrudim vs Zbrojovka

35,21,45 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Crystal Palace

29,24,50 2,1-3,1
2.81 3.34 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Manchester United vs Southampton

59,27,23 1X,3-2,1
1.59 4.14 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Huddersfield Town

54,27,25 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.62 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Cardiff City

48,22,32 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.44 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

West Ham United vs Newcastle United

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
2.10 3.58 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bournemouth vs Manchester City

25,16,59 2,0-1,1
12.0 7.00 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal

46,16,38 1,1-1,1
2.05 3.90 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs Rochdale

51,26,27 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford United vs Scunthorpe United

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.80 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Solihull Moors vs Maidstone United

64,26,21 1X,5-0,1
1.38 4.74 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastleigh vs Halifax Town

46,29,28 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Port Vale

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.24 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ebbsfleet United vs Salford City

32,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.47 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Stevenage

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
1.72 3.70 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Colchester United

39,27,35 1X,3-0,1
2.47 3.30 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrogate Town vs Dagenham & Redbridge

56,18,30 1,1-1,1
1.62 3.74 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Morecambe

39,29,33 1X,3-2,1
2.45 3.25 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Leyton Orient

31,28,42 X2,1-2,1
4.88 3.80 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sutton United vs Hartlepool United

43,30,28 1X,2-2,1
1.97 3.30 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Airdrieonians vs Montrose

27,21,52 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Moreirense vs Vitoria Setubal

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.99 3.30 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterborough United vs Wycombe Wanderers

37,28,35 X,4-2,1
2.10 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Porto vs Benfica

44,17,40 12,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Portsmouth vs Bradford City

72,23,21 1,5-1,1
1.62 3.75 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Wimbledon

48,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Southend United vs Barnsley

31,26,45 X2,0-3,1
4.75 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Coventry City

49,22,31 1,0-1,1
2.52 3.24 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sunderland vs Plymouth Argyle

42,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Blackpool

29,34,38 X2,4-0,1
2.40 3.20 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Burton Albion vs Walsall

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.50 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Gillingham

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Clyde vs Edinburgh City

50,20,32 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peterhead vs Elgin City

74,12,26 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wrexham vs Chesterfield

47,36,22 1X,1-0,1
1.63 4.00 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bury vs Macclesfield Town

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
1.45 4.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Northampton Town

37,26,37 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Exeter City vs Tranmere Rovers

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
2.35 3.25 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fylde vs Maidenhead United

49,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Forest Green Rovers vs Lincoln City

30,32,39 X2,1-2,1
2.45 3.30 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Gateshead

30,29,44 X2,0-2,1
3.00 3.40 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Grimsby Town vs Cambridge United

40,19,42 12,0-2,1
2.75 3.30 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnet vs Barrow

42,27,32 1X,3-1,1
1.97 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Cheltenham Town

55,28,23 1X,4-2,1
1.57 4.00 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bromley vs Boreham Wood

41,29,32 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Crawley Town

43,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dover Athletic vs Braintree Town

40,24,36 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Carlisle United

35,25,41 12,2-0,1
2.45 3.25 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Nacional da Madeira vs Tondela

37,29,35 X,3-2,1
2.47 3.20 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Queen of the South

39,28,34 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.60 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dumbarton vs Arbroath

22,21,57 2,2-0,1
4.26 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs East Fife

51,12,38 1,3-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Brechin City

71,13,27 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs Raith Rovers

35,23,44 2,2-2,1
4.42 4.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Mirren vs Livingston

29,23,52 2,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hibernian vs Celtic

32,21,50 2,0-2,1
5.85 4.00 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Berwick Rangers

24,15,61 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Stirling Albion

36,16,49 2,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

HNK Gorica vs Rudes

63,23,24 1,3-1,1
1.28 4.90 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Trinec vs Ústí nad Labem

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
1.85 3.54 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

NK Lokomotiva vs Dinamo Zagreb

33,20,49 2,1-1,1
6.85 4.08 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Fortuna Koln vs 1. Kaiserslautern

36,24,40 12,2-2,1
2.89 3.36 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

PAS Giannina vs Skoda Xanthi

29,29,44 X2,0-0,1
2.28 2.76 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Aris vs AEK Athens

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
3.17 2.88 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Preußen Munster vs VfR Aalen

53,28,25 1X,4-0,1
2.00 3.44 3.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.78 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

64,19,26 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.15 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bursaspor vs Sivasspor

30,33,39 X2,3-2,1
2.27 3.20 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Fenerbahce vs Сaykur Rizespor

32,32,36 X,3-2,1
1.63 3.80 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKN St. Polten vs Rapid Wien

44,19,39 1,0-4,1
4.10 3.58 1.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kayserispor vs Besiktas

28,23,55 2,2-2,1
3.96 3.40 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Red Star Belgrade vs Partizan Belgrade

46,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ujpest vs MTK Budapest

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Puskas Akademia vs Debreceni VSC

33,25,43 2,2-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Honved vs Szombathelyi Haladás

57,25,25 1,1-3,1
1.41 4.20 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Paksi

39,31,31 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ferencvarosi vs Diosgyori

61,25,24 1,7-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

AIK vs Orgryte

44,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.12 6.00 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hacken vs Brommapojkarna

71,11,29 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Degerfors vs Osters

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Norrkoping vs AFC Eskilstuna

38,34,28 1X,1-1,1
1.18 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jonkopings Sodra vs Norrby

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Aerostar vs ACS Sirineasa

44,14,42 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs Balotesti

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ACS Poli Timisoara vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Petrolul Ploiesti vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

66,16,27 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

MOL Vidi vs Varda SE

47,17,37 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Malmo vs Falkenbergs

44,19,38 1,2-0,1
1.14 6.50 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Mioveni vs Pandurii

43,26,32 1X,2-2,1
1.26 4.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Farul Constanta vs Sportul Snagov

24,18,58 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Universitatea Cluj vs ASU Poli Timisoara

61,30,20 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

CSKA Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

62,19,27 1,5-1,1
1.15 7.30 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv

28,15,57 2,1-1,1
4.82 4.00 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Beroe Stara Zagora

28,25,51 2,4-1,1
3.68 3.17 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Luzern

24,20,56 2,1-3,1
3.05 3.60 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Young Boys vs Sion

66,20,24 1,1-0,1
1.38 5.15 8.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

Osasuna vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

54,33,21 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.14 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cordoba vs Malaga

42,21,38 1,1-1,1
3.54 3.02 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karlsruher vs VfL Osnabruck

38,34,28 1X,2-1,1
2.11 3.44 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Zwickau vs Sportfreunde Lotte

32,30,38 X,0-2,1
2.44 3.16 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Meppen vs Wehen Wiesbaden

37,18,45 2,1-1,1
2.78 3.40 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sonnenhof vs Energie Cottbus

24,31,45 X2,0-0,1
2.08 3.40 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol

41,19,41 12,1-0,1
2.17 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Nea Salamis vs APOEL

30,16,60 2,0-0,1
4.88 4.00 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Novara Calcio vs Pro Vercelli 1892

25,38,39 X2,2-1,1
2.52 2.85 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Siena vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

44,40,21 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.34 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Città di Pontedera vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

28,35,40 X2,1-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Olbia Calcio vs POL Arzachena

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
1.75 3.15 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Pisa 1909 vs Virtus Entella

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.48 3.00 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs AlbinoLeffe

37,38,26 1X,0-0,1
2.30 2.85 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Albissola vs Carrarese Calcio

27,21,52 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.10 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Cuneo 1905 vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

22,39,44 X2,1-0,1
2.89 2.90 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Juventus U23

56,26,25 1X,2-1,1
1.73 3.20 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs Academica Clinceni

20,24,56 2,0-2,1
9.60 6.35 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

44,22,35 1,1-3,1
1.75 3.32 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

USA (Women) vs England (Women)

50,17,35 1,2-2,1
1.41 3.60 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

28,30,43 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cádiz vs Albacete Balompie

36,35,31 1X,1-0,1
2.00 3.18 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Sliema Wanderers vs Hamrun Spartans

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Qormi vs Gzira United

24,21,55 2,1-4,1
7.80 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Birkirkara vs St. Andrews

63,25,23 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Mosta vs Pietà Hotspurs

32,22,47 2,3-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Glenavon vs Cliftonville

39,27,35 1X,0-2,1
2.40 3.30 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

San Martin de San Juan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.08 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Union de Santa Fe vs Boca Juniors

30,28,44 X2,1-3,1
3.30 2.82 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman vs Club Atletico Lanus

32,43,26 1X,1-2,1
3.07 3.04 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Rosario Central vs Belgrano

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
2.18 3.08 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Incheon United vs Jeju United

29,31,42 X2,1-1,1
3.40 3.22 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Citta di Palermo vs Lecce

32,34,34 X,2-1,1
2.24 3.20 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Crotone

39,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.80 2.98 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Gangwon

34,25,42 2,2-0,1
2.46 3.20 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.81 3.04 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Brescia Calcio vs Cittadella

33,40,27 1X,0-1,1
1.88 3.28 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lorient vs Orleans

52,21,31 1,1-3,1
1.87 3.24 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Tokyo

34,28,38 X,2-3,1
3.34 3.20 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Avispa Fukuoka vs V-Varen Nagasaki

58,24,25 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.10 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Oita Trinita vs Matsumoto Yamaga

40,26,35 1X,0-1,1
2.38 3.32 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka

45,17,39 1,2-4,1
2.22 3.64 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Consadole Sapporo

45,21,35 1,0-2,1
1.86 3.82 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Vegalta Sendai

40,21,40 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

31,25,47 2,2-0,1
2.82 3.56 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou R&F

38,21,42 12,2-2,1
2.73 3.84 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Omiya Ardija vs Ryukyu

32,20,50 2,3-4,1
1.92 3.50 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.13 3.32 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shenzhen vs Hebei China Fortune

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.54 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Kashiwa Reysol vs Machida Zelvia

26,26,48 X2,1-0,1
2.10 3.38 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Kagoshima United

23,24,53 2,2-1,1
2.55 3.06 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Le Mans vs Rodez Aveyron

40,29,33 1X,0-1,1
2.04 3.22 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:45

Universidad San Martin vs Club Universitario de Deportes

30,35,37 X2,2-3,1
3.03 3.38 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:30

Carlos Mannucci vs Real Garcilaso

38,28,34 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.64 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Cape Umoya vs Jomo Cosmos

31,36,33 X,1-1,1
2.56 2.88 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Sporting vs Uthongathi

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.51 2.84 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Kettering Town

21,23,56 2,0-0,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Redditch United vs St Neots Town

59,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stourbridge vs Leiston

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Halesowen Town

56,30,22 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Deportivo Municipal

37,21,43 12,3-0,1
1.66 3.56 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hornchurch vs Margate

21,47,35 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bognor Regis Town vs Worthing

22,25,53 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Harlow Town

70,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Folkestone Invicta

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Burgess Hill Town

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Tonbridge Angels

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Corinthian-Casuals

39,13,49 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kingstonian vs Wingate & Finchley

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Merstham

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lewes vs Whitehawk

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Gosport Borough

75,5,20 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Frome Town vs Weymouth

4,0,96 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rushden & Diamonds vs Alvechurch

40,49,17 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Banbury United vs Needham Market

32,30,38 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barwell vs Stratford Town

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
3.86 3.60 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs St Ives Town

7,9,84 2,0-0,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Royston Town

47,17,38 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Rushall Olympic

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stockport County vs Spennymoor Town

40,24,36 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Guiseley vs Southport

27,25,53 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Nuneaton Town

59,25,25 1,4-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leamington vs York City

32,27,42 X2,0-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slough Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torquay United vs Weston-super-Mare

67,21,24 1,1-2,1
1.21 6.00 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Welling United vs St Albans

44,18,38 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Eastbourne Borough

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Woking

23,17,60 2,1-1,1
3.92 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bath City vs Truro City

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chelmsford City vs Concord Rangers

49,22,31 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chippenham Town vs Oxford City

53,21,30 1,0-1,1
2.17 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Dartford

31,19,54 2,2-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Billericay Town

18,20,62 2,2-1,1
2.88 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gloucester City vs Wealdstone

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Workington vs Hyde United

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Darlington vs Chorley

26,26,53 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

United of Manchester vs Hereford

31,27,44 X2,2-2,1
2.80 3.24 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Grantham Town

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Farsley Celtic

21,20,59 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Matlock Town vs North Ferriby United

71,18,24 1,0-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Warrington Town

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Alfreton Town vs Ashton United

55,16,32 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

54,19,31 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Altrincham vs Chester

55,22,28 1,4-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Buxton

32,20,51 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blyth Spartans vs Brackley Town

30,21,53 2,1-3,1
2.69 3.50 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Marine

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boston United vs Telford United

38,18,44 12,2-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Basford United

39,8,55 2,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs Scarborough Athletic

37,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Curzon Ashton

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Bamber Bridge

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Apollon Limassol vs AC Omonia

60,14,31 1,3-1,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Lustenau

39,33,29 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Juniors OO vs Lafnitz

26,25,49 2,2-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone Town

71,15,14 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:15

Longford Town vs Drogheda United

42,21,38 1,3-0,1
2.55 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Staines Town

66,13,21 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Basingstoke Town

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Merthyr Town

43,17,41 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Beaconsfield

37,20,44 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Chesham United

20,41,39 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Metropolitan Police

32,21,50 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Farnborough

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Audax Italiano vs Universidad Catolica

28,28,47 X2,0-0,1
3.50 3.36 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rudar Pljevlja vs Sutjeska

23,34,47 X2,1-1,1
3.28 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Buducnost Podgorica vs Lovcen

38,43,22 1X,7-0,1
1.14 6.00 11.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Grbalj

27,40,33 X2,1-1,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Petrovac vs Mornar

51,31,24 1X,2-1,1
1.45 3.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Ballinamallard United

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.64 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Crusaders vs Ballymena United

45,14,41 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dinamo Vranje vs Napredak Krusevac

24,20,56 2,4-0,1
3.94 3.40 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Waitakere United

86,9,25 1,5-1,1
1.18 5.50 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Patriotas

43,24,33 1,0-1,1
1.75 3.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Once Caldas vs Junior de Barranquilla

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Mladost Lucani

42,34,26 1X,2-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Radnicki Nis vs Radnik Surdulica

56,18,30 1,4-1,1
1.23 5.50 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00
17:00

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs USM Bel-Abbes

37,27,37 X,3-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

DRB Tadjenant vs Olympique de Medea

39,28,34 1X,1-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Marines

50,39,19 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Musanze vs Muhanga

24,34,46 X2,2-1,1
2.33 2.98 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs Meuselwitz

49,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.80 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Illertissen

44,26,31 1X,0-2,1
1.92 3.76 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Bayreuth

57,24,25 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.82 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Peninsula Power

25,12,63 2,0-3,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast United

67,9,31 1,0-4,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Eastern Suburbs vs Queensland Lions

32,14,58 2,0-3,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane City

49,18,34 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Megpayz Crusaderz

71,15,26 1,2-4,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Blacktown Spartans vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

18,20,62 2,2-1,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Bankstown Berries vs Mounties Wanderers

34,15,55 2,5-5,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hills Brumbies vs Rydalmere Lions

28,31,43 X2,0-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Northern Tigers vs Macarthur Rams

55,29,24 1X,4-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

St. George Saints vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

52,17,34 1,1-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs North Shore Mariners

27,19,54 2,2-1,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:55

Seaford Rangers vs Sturt Lions

66,23,23 1,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Augsburg II

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.76 4.00 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greuther Furth II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

39,36,26 1X,3-1,1
2.38 3.72 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Ballarat vs Moreland City

26,23,51 2,1-3,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Logan Lightning vs Capalaba

62,12,31 1,2-0,1
1.55 5.00 3.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Mitchelton vs Holland Park Hawks

68,11,30 1,5-2,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Rochedale Rovers vs South United

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Southside Eagles vs Ipswich Knights

63,13,31 1,0-1,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs VfR Garching

46,22,33 1,0-2,1
1.77 3.66 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs VfB Stuttgart II

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
2.38 3.72 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Wuppertaler

36,28,36 X,3-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Pirmasens

40,24,36 1,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Steinbach

50,23,30 1,4-0,1
1.66 4.04 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Wormatia Worms

63,21,26 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Freiburg II vs Waldhof Mannheim

32,23,47 2,0-2,1
3.48 3.78 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Frankfurt vs TSG Balingen

33,35,34 X,1-1,1
2.38 3.68 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Heimstetten vs Buchbach

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
3.80 3.74 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Pauli II vs VfB Lubeck

28,21,51 2,0-3,1
3.20 4.32 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

22,15,63 2,1-2,1
4.00 4.38 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs 1. Germania Egestorf

35,11,58 2,0-0,1
2.13 4.14 2.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner Dynamo

39,23,39 12,3-1,1
1.91 3.74 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hamburger II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
1.97 4.10 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Motherwell

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

ETSV Weiche vs Werder Bremen II

48,28,27 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.94 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs VfB Auerbach

51,26,27 1X,2-0,1
1.66 4.20 4.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Guarani vs Ferroviária

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.07 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Cukaricki

29,36,35 X2,1-2,1
3.17 3.08 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

EC Sao Bento SP vs Corinthians Paulista

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
3.90 3.36 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Celaya vs UA Estado de Mexico

41,29,32 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.05 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Santos vs Oeste

35,34,31 1X,3-2,1
1.34 4.38 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:15

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportes Tolima

25,26,49 X2,0-4,1
2.61 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Trikala vs Ergotelis

32,26,42 X2,1-1,1
2.08 3.01 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Platanias vs Apollon Kalamarias

27,25,54 2,3-1,1
2.08 2.94 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Vozdovac vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

35,20,46 2,1-0,1
2.44 3.08 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs South Melbourne

41,20,39 12,1-2,1
2.37 3.64 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Junak Sinj vs Jadran Luka Ploce

65,7,34 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs AS Saint-Etienne II

17,27,56 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Pegasus vs Eastern Sports Club

49,24,30 1,2-2,1
2.21 3.90 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Altona Magic vs Hume City

54,19,31 1,2-2,1
3.08 3.76 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Union Espanola vs Palestino

25,37,40 X2,1-0,1
2.29 3.36 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Tooro United vs Uganda Police

33,38,30 X,1-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Rudes U19 vs Hajduk Split U19

18,19,63 2,1-5,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

NK Varazdin U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

24,22,54 2,2-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Slaven Belupo U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

24,11,65 2,3-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Kustosja vs Lucko

59,22,26 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sesvete U19 vs Rijeka U19

30,11,59 2,0-2,1
3.22 3.74 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Carabobo vs Deportivo La Guaira

37,28,35 X,3-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Nkwazi vs Buildcon

35,33,33 X,0-2,1
2.27 2.90 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Curridabat vs Pumas Generalena

24,51,27 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Puerto Golfito vs Once de Abril

21,40,39 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Sporting San Jose vs AD Juventud Escazucena

41,37,25 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kirehe vs Armee Patriotique Rwandaise

16,25,59 2,0-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bright Stars vs Ndejje University

41,32,28 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Villa

49,34,22 1X,4-2,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kirinya Jinja SS vs Nyamityobora

47,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Onduparaka vs Maroons

44,38,22 1X,2-1,1
2.12 2.89 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kabwe Warriors vs Zanaco

28,32,42 X2,3-2,1
2.60 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.43 3.44 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Botosani II

58,12,33 1,4-0,1
1.68 3.76 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Agricola Borcea

74,17,9 1,6-1,1
1.42 4.00 6.25 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
12:45

Scolar Resita vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

38,31,33 1X,5-1,1
1.74 3.84 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Akademisk vs Frem

37,28,35 X,4-0,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Juventus U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

33,23,46 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ho Chi Minh City U19 vs Hung Vuong An Giang U19

38,40,23 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Empoli U19 vs Torino U19

26,24,50 2,2-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Temuco

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pucioasa vs Brasov

35,8,60 2,2-2,1
1.63 3.92 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

KFUM vs Ullensaker Kisa

36,31,34 X,4-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo Luqueno

66,28,20 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.98 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Constantine vs Ismaily

39,30,31 1X,3-2,1
1.89 3.16 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Sturm Graz II

29,18,58 2,3-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Mjondalen vs Sandefjord

60,28,12 1X,1-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Nest-Sotra vs Raufoss

31,19,53 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Brann vs Haugesund

49,20,33 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ACS Comuna Recea vs MSE Targu Mures

61,19,28 1,10-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Metalul Buzau vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

46,21,35 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Progresul Spartac Bucuresti vs Rapid București

34,12,57 2,3-1,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

CS Sporting Liesti vs Sanatatea Darabani

70,24,6 1,1-0,1
1.15 6.85 10.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:15

Atibaia vs AA Portuguesa Santista

31,33,38 X2,1-0,1
2.55 3.52 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

42,21,38 1,3-5,1
4.50 4.70 1.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

32,26,42 X2,0-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

74,15,25 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.98 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Fylkir vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

63,23,24 1,4-2,1
2.21 3.90 2.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

63,25,23 1,0-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

MSV Duisburg U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Feirense U23 vs Portimonense U23

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

34,15,54 2,0-1,1
4.90 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Al-Shabab Barka vs Al-Nasr S.C.S.C.

37,11,55 2,0-1,1
2.80 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Sant Andreu

30,34,37 X2,2-1,1
2.53 3.10 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Sao Bernardo vs Sertaozinho

34,33,34 X,1-2,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Flora Tallinn vs Narva Trans

51,20,32 1,4-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Batatais vs Taboao da Serra

21,42,41 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Desportivo Brasil

33,33,35 X,3-2,1
2.39 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

EC Primavera vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.92 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Rio Preto vs Sao Carlos

29,31,43 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.48 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Velo Clube SP vs Capivariano

38,26,36 X,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

66,12,29 1,4-1,1
1.10 9.50 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Os Belenenses U23 vs Setubal U23

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Estoril U19

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leixoes U19 vs Tondela U19

53,28,24 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira U19 vs Boavista U19

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.59 3.48 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

32,35,34 X,1-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

1 Cologne U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

66,21,13 1,5-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Al Rustaq vs Dhofar S.C.S.C.

28,20,56 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

33,22,46 2,2-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19

31,35,35 X,2-3,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Umraniyespor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

70,16,25 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Oppsal vs Loerenskog

43,26,32 1X,0-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs Frankfurt U19

67,19,14 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

1. Nurnberg U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

25,21,54 2,1-2,1
4.92 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Freiburg U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

33,29,39 X2,1-3,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

24,32,44 X2,1-0,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

47,12,41 1,1-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hannover 96 U19 vs Hertha U19

38,9,55 2,1-5,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. Pauli U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

65,10,31 1,3-0,1
1.30 6.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Havelse U19 vs Hamburger U19

12,21,67 2,1-4,1
8.60 6.95 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U19

11,15,74 2,0-1,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Monterrey U20

52,26,26 1X,2-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CRAC vs Vila Nova Futebol Clube

49,19,34 1,2-2,1
4.16 3.50 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.60 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Leon U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

37,19,45 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs Gremio Esportivo Anapolis

59,21,27 1,2-1,1
1.18 6.80 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Murray United vs Langwarrin

51,12,38 1,1-1,1
4.16 4.40 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Leopards vs Sony Sugar

33,29,40 X2,1-0,1
4.44 3.13 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Chemelil Sugar

46,35,24 1X,2-0,1
1.83 3.18 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Nzoia United vs Tusker

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.87 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Western Stima vs Vihiga United

48,39,20 1X,1-1,1
1.76 3.32 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clan Juvenil vs LDU de Portoviejo

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Ukraine (Women) vs Slovenia (Women)

48,17,36 1,1-3,1
1.36 5.10 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Uberlandia vs Nacional

46,10,44 12,3-2,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ES Hammam-Sousse vs ES Rades

31,33,38 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Ourense vs Gualaceo

37,36,28 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Central Ballester vs CA Claypole

34,26,40 X2,1-1,1
2.87 2.87 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

12,12,76 2,1-7,1
11.0 8.90 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Sport Boys II vs Sporting Cristal II

52,17,34 1,0-0,1
2.63 3.40 2.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:15

AC Oulu vs Musan Salama

36,16,49 2,4-0,1
1.24 6.45 10.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

1. Union Berlin U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

19,23,58 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

72,12,16 1,3-1,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Ayeyawady United vs Southern Myanmar

51,24,29 1,1-1,1
1.53 3.86 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00
12:00

Perseru Serui vs Persebaya 1927

26,28,50 X2,2-3,1
4.26 3.50 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Persib Bandung vs PS TIRA

47,25,31 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Chiang Rai City vs Bangkok

19,39,42 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Marines Eureka vs Lamphun Warrior

19,37,44 X2,0-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Ubon Ratchathani vs Kamphaeng Phet

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Tuxtla vs Coyotes de Tlaxcala

47,39,20 1X,1-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Aqaba vs Al-Jazeera Amman

29,20,55 2,1-4,1
4.42 3.58 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Shabab Alsamu vs Ahli Al-Khalil

38,30,32 1X,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lincoln Red Imps vs Glacis United

62,19,19 1,2-1,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lynx vs Gibraltar Phoenix

32,18,52 2,1-2,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Felgueiras vs Gil Vicente

52,22,29 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00
09:45

QNK Quang Nam vs Hanoi T&T

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
3.62 3.92 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs AD Oliveirense

68,13,29 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mirandela vs Cacadores Taipas

59,29,22 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs St Albans Saints

42,19,40 12,2-1,1
2.36 3.64 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Calder United (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

51,22,30 1,3-0,1
1.58 4.40 4.34 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:45

Logan Lightning (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

41,10,50 2,2-2,1
2.12 4.30 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chamchuri United vs Trang

41,16,43 12,3-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Aparecidense vs Goiania

34,26,41 X2,1-0,1
1.92 3.50 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II vs Cruz Azul

34,24,43 2,4-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Odense U19 vs Brondby U19

34,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Najma Manama vs Malkiya Club

29,41,31 X,3-0,1
1.65 3.84 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Pioneros de Cancun vs Reboceros de La Piedad

34,33,34 X,2-0,1
2.17 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Deportivo Toluca II vs Yalmakan

34,34,32 X,2-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Silkeborg U19 vs Vejle U19

9,30,61 X2,1-1,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Bayside United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

41,13,48 12,1-6,1
2.37 3.88 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lampang vs Air

60,21,27 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nong Bua Lamphu vs Rayong

44,34,24 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Police Tero vs Samut Sakhon

45,25,32 1,2-2,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AA Anapolina vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

36,29,36 X,0-1,1
3.22 3.66 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Than Quang Ninh vs Song Lam Nghe An

32,23,47 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.46 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Cuautla vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

41,30,30 1X,0-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Eastern Lions

35,18,48 2,0-2,1
3.05 4.00 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Potosino vs Club Celaya II

29,23,53 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Sporting Canamy

47,33,24 1X,0-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Bugsasspor vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.03 3.42 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45
04:45
20:00

Ferrocarril Midland vs Club El Porvenir

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sarajevo vs Krupa na Vrbasu

73,23,21 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zvijezda 09 vs Siroki Brijeg

26,41,35 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Portuguesa vs Lala

39,37,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.52 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

San Lorenzo II vs Argentinos Juniors II

54,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs SV Goppingen

13,28,59 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SGV Freiberg vs SSV Reutlingen 05

21,39,40 X2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Bahlinger

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TSG Backnang vs FSV 08 Bissingen

17,55,32 X2,0-0,1
3.96 3.76 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs BSG Wismut Gera

23,19,58 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

VfL Halle 1896 vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

18,21,61 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Floreat Athena vs Rockingham City

39,12,50 2,2-2,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Perth vs Bayswater City

50,17,35 1,0-1,1
1.93 4.18 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Fethiyespor vs Tuzlaspor

19,40,41 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.58 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Asan Mugunghwa

17,25,58 2,0-3,1
2.82 3.20 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Zamora

19,31,50 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.44 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

29,34,38 X2,1-2,1
2.75 2.99 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

CE Forca e Luz vs Potiguar

25,43,33 X2,0-0,1
4.06 3.58 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Swieqi United vs Vittoriosa Stars

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs Eilenburg

27,23,50 2,3-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Plauen vs Askania

25,17,58 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs Einheit Rudolstadt

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Sanlıurfaspor

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.68 3.32 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zbrojovka U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

78,13,25 1,3-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Pardubice U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

49,26,28 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Manisa BBSK vs Bandırmaspor

53,25,27 1,3-0,1
1.37 4.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sparta Prague U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

60,15,31 1,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

51,19,33 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Aris U19 vs AEK Athens U19

49,6,45 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs Panetolikos U19

55,17,32 1,4-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Atromitos U19 vs Panionios U19

65,16,19 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Levadiakos U19 vs Lamia U19

26,17,57 2,0-2,1
2.40 3.56 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Pendikspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

31,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.26 3.38 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

OFI Crete U19 vs Larisa U19

39,12,49 2,1-1,1
3.74 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

AGF Aarhus U19 vs AaB Fodbold U19

33,9,63 2,2-3,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Copenhagen U19 vs Midtjylland U19

25,19,56 2,0-3,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Nordsjælland U19 vs Sonderjyske U19

75,12,26 1,5-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:15

Ksar vs Nouadhibou

29,38,33 X,0-1,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dubba Al Husun vs Al-Thaid Sharjah

40,28,33 1X,3-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Halide Edip Adıvar vs Karacabey Belediyespor

24,33,43 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.16 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Volos NFC vs Kissamikos

50,25,29 1,1-4,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Darul Takzim II vs Kelantan

59,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sabah vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

51,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

UKM vs Sarawak

45,19,37 1,4-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Bayrampasa

51,25,29 1,4-3,1
1.65 3.74 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gumushanespor vs Manisaspor

54,28,18 1X,4-0,1
1.53 4.04 5.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:30

Gold Coast Knights vs Sunshine Coast

72,22,6 1,2-1,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:15

Ajman Club II vs Al Jazira II

26,37,39 X2,1-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Al Wasl II vs Emirates Cultural II

18,38,44 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Dibba Al Fujairah II vs Al Dhafra II

53,35,12 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:30

Bucaspor vs Kocaelispor

21,30,49 X2,2-1,1
3.52 3.34 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Al Sharjah II vs Fujairah II

75,10,15 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:45

Tubarao vs Figueirense

25,30,49 X2,1-2,1
2.69 3.14 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Osmanlıspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

37,19,46 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.44 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Napsa Stars vs Forest Rangers

34,37,30 1X,1-2,1
2.60 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Irodotos vs Doxa Drama

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

SD San Pedro vs Club Portugalete

16,26,58 X2,0-0,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Racing de Santander II vs Rinconeda Polanco

56,40,16 1X,0-0,1
1.18 6.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Velarde vs Union Montanesa Escobedo

19,18,63 2,1-4,1
7.40 4.74 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Jaish Damascus

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.18 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Union Guimar vs Villa Santa Brigida

22,51,28 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Union Viera vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

33,36,31 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Kayserispor U21 vs Besiktas U21

19,32,49 X2,0-3,1
5.15 4.14 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Club Siero vs Marino de Luanco

21,31,48 X2,0-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UE Llagostera vs CE Europa

30,39,32 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Amedspor vs Sakaryaspor

14,30,56 X2,0-0,1
2.53 3.36 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Yague CF vs CP Calasancio

63,21,25 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.78 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Torre Levante

46,27,30 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Fenerbahce U21 vs Сaykur Rizespor U21

45,23,34 1,4-1,1
1.43 4.60 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Osmanlıspor U21 vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21

36,29,36 X,2-2,1
1.86 3.70 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kahramanmarasspor vs Menemen Belediyespor

24,31,45 X2,4-1,1
4.74 3.44 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Sivas Belediyespor vs Tokatspor

52,31,23 1X,1-1,1
1.30 5.05 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Tacon (Women) vs Atletico de Madrid II (Women)

23,39,41 X2,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Espanyol II (Women) vs Seagull C.E. (Women)

19,13,68 2,2-2,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Ankara Demirspor vs Sarıyer

46,21,35 1,0-1,1
3.68 3.56 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Utas Usakspor

33,36,31 X,2-1,1
1.66 3.66 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Lichtenberg 47

31,27,45 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Lok Stendal

85,3,12 1,4-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Torgelower Greif vs Malchower

36,33,32 1X,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Chapecoense vs Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.00 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ahi Acre vs Maccabi Ahva Yarka

43,10,47 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Criciuma vs Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
1.99 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

UD Santa Marta vs La Virgen del Camino

32,30,39 X2,3-1,1
2.82 3.04 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Trier 05 vs Hertha Wiesbach

62,21,26 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

MKE Ankaragucu U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

38,24,38 12,4-2,1
2.18 3.40 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Herafyeen

59,23,18 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Stade Tunisien vs Esperance de Tunis

21,32,47 X2,1-2,1
4.70 3.58 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Ansbach vs DJK Don Bosco

29,20,56 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Neumarkt am Wallersee vs DJK Gebenbach

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

DJK Ammerthal vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

43,17,41 12,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Club Africain vs Stade Gabesien

47,31,26 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.36 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Jahn Forchheim vs 1. Sand

73,10,28 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aubstadt vs ATSV Erlangen

83,15,22 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers II vs Eltersdorf

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Bursaspor U21 vs Sivasspor U21

53,31,16 1X,1-1,1
1.23 6.25 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Maccabi Tzeirei Shfaram vs Maccabi Bnei Nahf

14,29,57 X2,0-0,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

45,29,29 1X,2-3,1
2.46 3.50 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Juventud Unida Universitario vs Sportivo Belgrano

33,34,33 X,1-4,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

İnegolspor vs Keciorengucu

38,19,45 2,1-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Academica de Coimbra vs Penafiel

41,23,37 1,2-1,1
1.94 3.32 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Altludersdorf

19,26,55 X2,4-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Khonkaen vs Ayutthaya United

35,25,42 2,3-2,1
2.29 3.36 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Neftchi Baku vs Sabah Baku

62,24,23 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.60 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Aurora vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Sociedad III vs SD Deusto

33,43,26 1X,7-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Universidad de San Carlos vs Deportivo Mixco

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Port Melbourne Sharks U20 vs South Melbourne U20

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
3.60 4.04 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sportclub Cham 1910 vs Bruhl

65,28,20 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Nyonnais vs Koniz

60,8,36 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Acero vs Villarreal III

27,24,54 2,1-3,1
2.45 3.02 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Santboia vs San Cristobal

24,24,52 2,2-1,1
4.32 3.48 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Sonthofen vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DJK Vilzing vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

17,5,78 2,0-0,1
3.88 4.50 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Ismaning vs Kottern-St. Mang

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sabail vs Sumqayit

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
1.61 3.80 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kirchanschoring vs Schwabmunchen

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Munchen II vs Unterfohring

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1865 Dachau vs Pullach

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TSV Nördlingen vs Jahn Regensburg II

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TuS Holzkirchen vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

15,28,57 X2,0-0,1
3.13 3.78 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Basconia vs San ignacio

30,33,38 X2,1-4,1
2.04 3.34 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Platanias U19 vs Panachaiki U19

32,38,30 X,0-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

JS Saoura vs MO Bejaïa

36,33,33 X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Eskisehirspor vs Adana Demirspor

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
2.88 3.44 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Prisons Gaborone XI vs Security Systems

56,25,19 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

DRB Tadjenanet U21 vs Olympique de Medea U21

35,25,42 2,2-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

JS Kabylie U21 vs ES Setif U21

29,26,47 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Liberta vs Tryum

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Elche U19 vs Lorca U19

31,31,39 X2,1-0,1
2.35 3.78 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Porrino Industrial vs Alondras

9,20,71 2,0-0,1
6.25 4.34 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Las Palmas III vs Mensajero

27,31,45 X2,4-0,1
2.65 3.22 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Canillas U19

65,20,15 1,5-1,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:15

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs USM Bel-Abbes U21

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.37 4.76 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Bermeo FT vs Ordizia

41,36,25 1X,0-3,1
2.45 3.04 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Amurrio Club vs Pasaia

18,37,45 X2,0-2,1
2.94 3.10 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AEZ Zakakiou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

22,33,45 X2,2-0,1
1.45 4.06 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Denizlispor

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
7.00 4.30 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Digenis Oroklinis vs Aris Limassol

18,14,68 2,1-4,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Omonia Aradippou vs ASIL Lysi

31,19,55 2,3-0,1
2.11 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

JS Kabylie vs ES Setif

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.64 3.38 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Villarreal U19 vs Albacete U19

79,17,22 1,5-1,1
1.29 5.35 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Botswana Defence Force XI vs Mochudi Centre Chiefs

25,37,41 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Dreams Sports Club vs Yuen Long

40,27,35 1X,2-4,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

UE Cornella U19 vs Lleida Esportiu U19

48,43,9 1X,2-0,1
1.34 5.05 6.75 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ofra U19 vs Las Palmas U19

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
8.60 6.50 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Viktoria U19 vs Estrella U19

20,39,41 X2,4-1,1
2.24 3.52 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Zulte Waregem (Women) vs Eendracht Aalst (Women)

43,17,41 12,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tuzla City vs Celik Zenica

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

C.S.D. Municipal vs Deportivo Malacateco

34,20,47 2,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Esport Club Granollers vs UA Horta

32,25,45 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ASO Chlef vs MC Saïda

37,40,24 1X,1-0,1
1.38 3.68 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs Deportivo Sanarate

30,27,46 X2,4-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Biskra vs JSM Skikda

51,22,30 1,3-1,1
1.37 3.74 8.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs Izarra

45,32,26 1X,0-0,1
1.78 3.64 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Almendralejo U19 vs Internacional Amistad U19

73,11,16 1,0-2,1
4.02 4.10 1.67 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
15:00

Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Union Adarve U19

68,29,19 1X,3-0,1
1.14 7.70 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

RNK Split vs GOSK Dubrovnik

86,7,7 1,3-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
11:30

Erok Spor AS vs Alibeykoy

60,17,29 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.58 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hercules vs Valencia II

49,32,24 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.90 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Barcelona II vs Ontinyent

35,29,37 X,3-0,1
1.69 3.94 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Badajoz vs Talavera

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.87 3.48 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alcorcon U19 vs Getafe U19

40,25,36 12,0-1,1
2.25 3.52 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Brisbane City U20

14,14,72 2,0-2,1
5.45 5.55 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CA Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo

28,28,46 X2,0-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Cienfuegos vs Pinar del Rio

38,34,29 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Granma vs Sancti Spiritus

31,36,33 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Guantanamo vs Camaguey

33,29,39 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Holguin vs Ciego de Avila

5,20,75 2,2-1,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Matanzas vs Isla de la Juventud

50,23,30 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Mayabeque vs La Habana

15,32,53 X2,0-2,1
9.50 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Santiago de Cuba vs Las Tunas

41,36,25 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Villa Clara vs Artemisa

37,13,53 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kouba vs ES Mostaganem

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
1.97 3.16 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Debreceni U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

47,12,41 1,1-3,1
1.55 5.50 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

37,13,53 2,3-1,1
1.93 5.25 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gyori ETO U19 vs Diosgyori U19

36,12,53 2,1-0,1
1.46 5.50 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

SD Amorebieta vs Gernika

30,34,36 X,3-1,1
2.22 2.93 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

MTK Budapest U19 vs Honved U19

53,8,40 1,2-2,1
1.41 6.00 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs Real Sociedad II

39,18,44 12,2-2,1
2.34 3.10 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:00

Southern United (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

16,17,67 2,0-10,1
15.0 18.0 1.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

HASK vs Udarnik

67,13,20 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Difaa El Jadida vs KAC Marrakech

52,32,22 1X,1-1,1
1.73 3.52 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ararat - Armenia vs Ararat Yerevan

54,29,17 1X,1-0,1
1.76 3.44 4.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Giessen vs Bad Vilbel

79,6,28 1,0-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Creteil-Lusitanos vs Reims II

24,34,46 X2,6-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Lille II

48,23,32 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Stade Bordelais vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

50,15,37 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Solin vs Medjimurje

28,24,51 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

NK Varazdin vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

66,16,27 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vanlose vs B.93 Copenhagen

37,31,33 1X,2-4,1
1.88 3.62 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Quilmes vs Independiente Rivadavia

37,27,37 X,2-2,1
2.53 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AS Koma Elektra vs Ostbahn

71,14,15 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Zadar vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Serbia (Women) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina (Women)

34,27,40 X,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Union de Santa Fe II vs Boca Juniors II

34,24,42 2,0-1,1
2.41 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Delfin vs SD Aucas

39,31,31 1X,4-2,1
1.90 3.46 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Liverpool Montevideo vs C.A. Progreso

36,31,34 X,3-5,1
2.33 3.44 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Altos vs Bahia

25,33,47 X2,0-5,1
4.90 3.74 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Moto Club Sao Luis vs Santa Cruz

60,31,20 1X,0-1,1
2.46 3.40 2.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs Guayaquil City

54,30,16 1X,4-0,1
1.35 4.84 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Ceara

29,31,42 X2,0-1,1
5.20 4.04 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Club Nacional

29,25,49 2,1-1,1
4.28 3.90 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

ABC vs Salgueiro AC

49,32,24 1X,4-1,1
1.90 3.62 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Alashkert vs Pyunik

45,26,31 1X,1-2,1
1.70 3.68 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rapide Oued Zem vs FUS de Rabat

25,35,43 X2,1-0,1
2.34 2.78 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nojom Al Mostabel vs Haras El-Hodood

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.81 2.94 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary vs El Daklyeh

42,43,20 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.26 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Red Bull Brasil vs Novorizontino

25,44,31 X2,1-0,1
2.08 3.32 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chiangmai vs Sukhothai

43,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.60 3.42 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Schaffhausen vs Vaduz

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
2.23 3.64 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Nesebar vs Pomorie

29,21,55 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

Avondale U20 vs Kingston City U20

32,22,47 2,0-2,1
2.52 3.72 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Volta Redonda vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
4.68 3.42 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

CR Vasco da Gama vs Boavista Sport Club

45,15,41 12,2-0,1
1.54 4.24 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bangkok United vs SCG Muangthong United

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
1.89 3.48 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
1.94 3.50 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15
20:15

Santiago Morning vs Union San Felipe

46,20,34 1,3-1,1
1.89 3.48 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

IFK Varnamo vs Assyriska Turabdin

23,20,57 2,3-4,1
2.40 3.98 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Wil 1900

32,29,41 X2,4-0,1
2.47 3.40 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Trencin U19

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.25 3.84 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Poprad U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

15,13,72 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.00 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Prachuap vs PTT Rayong

36,24,40 12,2-0,1
1.73 3.84 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Wehdat vs Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya

41,22,37 1,2-0,1
2.85 2.90 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Deportes Magallanes vs Barnechea

30,30,41 X2,1-2,1
2.34 3.44 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

33,19,50 2,1-3,1
4.18 4.54 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Mafra vs Arouca

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.65 3.20 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Celje

52,29,25 1X,2-0,1
1.58 4.00 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NS Mura vs Domzale

17,56,29 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.34 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Braga II vs Oliveirense

41,23,37 12,1-0,1
2.28 2.96 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Manama Club vs East Riffa

39,32,29 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.74 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Frosinone Calcio U19 vs Lecce U19

29,19,58 2,3-1,1
2.98 3.64 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Crotone U19 vs Lazio U19

43,24,34 1,0-4,1
4.08 3.80 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Milan U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

39,23,39 12,3-1,1
1.85 3.82 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Roma U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

35,20,46 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.74 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Honka vs Inter Turku

44,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.70 3.66 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19 vs Delfino Pescara 1936 U19

39,11,52 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.60 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Hellas Verona U19 vs Carpi 1909 U19

40,24,36 1,4-0,1
1.55 4.04 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Bologna 1909 U19 vs Parma U19

47,29,28 1X,2-2,1
1.39 4.94 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Benevento Calcio U19

24,20,56 2,0-2,1
3.06 3.54 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

47,23,33 1,3-4,1
2.39 3.60 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kedah vs PKNS

32,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.56 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Selangor United vs Negeri Sembilan

76,15,24 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.60 2.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Pacos de Ferreira vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

47,27,29 1X,4-1,1
1.40 4.38 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PKNP vs Pahang

26,26,52 X2,0-3,1
3.32 3.70 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Bucheon 1995 vs Suwon

34,15,55 2,1-0,1
2.59 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Busan IPark vs Anyang

40,27,34 1X,1-4,1
1.79 3.60 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club General Diaz vs Club Olimpia

10,60,30 X2,0-2,1
4.32 4.14 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Atletico Brown vs Chacarita Juniors

51,32,17 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.08 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

CA Los Andes vs Defensores de Belgrano

17,44,39 X2,1-1,1
3.36 2.66 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15
20:00

Club Almirante Brown vs CA San Miguel

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
1.76 3.22 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Heidelberg United vs Melbourne Knights

59,16,30 1,2-0,1
1.68 4.30 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Defensores Unidos vs Sacachispas

47,32,25 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.20 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Comunicaciones vs CA San Telmo

32,37,32 X,0-2,1
3.36 2.71 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Barry Town vs Cambrian & Clydach Vale B. & G.C.

39,23,39 12,3-2,1
1.36 5.05 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Geylang International vs Albirex Niigata

24,22,54 2,1-0,1
6.85 5.85 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Young Lions vs Balestier Khalsa

32,26,43 X2,1-4,1
3.64 3.42 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30