Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-03

16:00

Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
2.34 3.24 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Rostov

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
4.40 3.34 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Ufa vs Dynamo Moscow

27,38,36 X2,1-2,1
2.23 3.20 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Rubin vs Akhmat

34,40,26 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.10 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ural vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

35,20,45 2,0-0,1
4.92 3.30 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov

35,25,42 2,0-0,1
1.42 4.24 9.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moscow

28,30,43 X2,0-0,1
5.05 3.24 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Avangard Kursk

33,26,41 X2,2-1,1
2.32 2.90 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Sochi

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.85 3.00 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

19,26,55 X2,1-0,1
2.85 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Armavir vs Tom Tomsk

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.90 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Chertanovo

24,31,45 X2,1-3,1
1.69 3.40 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Krasnodar II vs Luch Vladivostok

23,40,38 X2,2-1,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Tyumen

27,35,41 X2,2-0,1
2.67 2.75 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Khimki vs Fakel Voronezh

45,19,37 1,1-1,1
2.26 2.90 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Tambov

25,32,46 X2,1-3,1
3.76 3.30 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Spartak Moscow II

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Chicago Fire

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.80 4.30 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Vorskla Poltava

47,19,36 1,3-0,1
2.22 3.10 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Seattle Sounders vs Cincinnati

36,26,38 X,4-1,1
1.68 4.40 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

San Jose vs Montreal Impact

64,16,28 1,0-0,1
2.49 3.74 2.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

D.C. United vs Atlanta United

30,20,53 2,2-0,1
2.88 3.84 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Stal Mielec

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Montreal Impact

20,22,58 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.50 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

VfL Wolfsburg vs Werder Вremen

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Stuttgart vs Hannover 96

49,21,33 1,5-1,1
2.02 4.00 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Baroka vs Polokwane City

25,43,33 X2,1-3,1
2.66 2.68 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Wisla Krakow vs Pogon Szczecin

36,25,40 12,2-3,1
3.10 3.25 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.70 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Ingolstadt 04 vs 1. Koln

25,29,46 X2,1-2,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs Darmstadt 98

35,26,39 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dynamo Dresden vs VfL Bochum

38,23,40 12,2-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Feyenoord vs Emmen

54,20,30 1,4-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Leon vs Santos Laguna

38,24,38 12,3-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Club Universidad Nacional

24,23,53 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Deportivo Toluca vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

59,20,27 1,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Pachuca

55,20,29 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Guadalajara vs Monterrey

29,23,52 2,0-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Heerenveen vs Willem II

35,26,39 X,4-2,1
1.85 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Groningen vs VVV-Venlo

31,29,41 X2,3-2,1
1.85 3.60 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Fortuna Sittard

54,19,31 1,4-2,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Atalanta vs Fiorentina

37,30,33 1X,3-1,1
1.94 3.80 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Napoli vs Juventus

37,16,48 2,1-2,1
2.72 3.30 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Torino vs ChievoVerona

64,29,20 1X,3-0,1
1.60 4.33 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

SPAL vs Sampdoria

30,27,45 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.26 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Bologna 1909

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
2.37 3.14 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Genoa vs Frosinone Calcio

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.10 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
3.75 3.25 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Betis vs Getafe

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
2.35 3.30 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Valencia vs Athletic Bilbao

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.54 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nice vs Strasbourg

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.31 3.22 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lyon vs Toulouse

57,28,23 1X,5-1,1
1.34 4.66 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lille OSC vs Dijon FCO

53,23,29 1,1-0,1
1.63 3.78 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Eibar vs Celta

39,32,30 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Nantes

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.53 3.24 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Olympique de Marseille vs AS Saint-Etienne

34,24,43 2,2-0,1
1.80 3.70 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Teplice vs SFC Opava

36,20,45 2,3-2,1
1.78 3.56 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Slavia Prague

30,17,59 2,0-3,1
6.35 3.76 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava

59,21,27 1,2-0,1
1.29 5.90 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Copenhagen vs Vejle

56,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.21 5.50 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odense vs Brondby

33,19,51 2,2-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vendsyssel vs AGF Aarhus

32,24,46 2,2-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

SonderjyskE vs Randers

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
3.10 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Melbourne City vs Perth Glory

34,18,50 2,2-2,1
2.90 3.25 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Royal Antwerp vs K.A.S. Eupen

54,19,31 1,2-1,1
1.54 4.56 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Anderlecht

31,22,49 2,1-2,1
5.60 4.56 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Zulte Waregem vs Gent

35,21,45 2,1-3,1
3.11 3.82 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Wigry Suwalki vs Katowice

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
2.74 3.10 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Karpaty Lviv vs Lviv

35,34,31 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oleksandriya vs Mariupol

57,25,26 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.24 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Watford vs Leicester City

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
2.45 3.46 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Everton vs Liverpool

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
5.75 4.54 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fulham vs Chelsea

30,21,53 2,1-2,1
6.50 4.34 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Varnsdorf vs Pardubice

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Viktoria Zizkov vs Prostejov

26,22,52 2,4-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Hradec Kralove vs Baník Sokolov

68,14,27 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

32,19,52 2,0-1,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Portimonense

42,31,29 1X,3-1,1
1.37 4.80 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Os Belenenses vs C.D. Feirense

38,32,30 1X,4-0,1
1.84 3.40 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chaves vs Santa Clara

34,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Rio Ave vs Braga

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
3.90 3.60 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Aberdeen vs Rangers

35,24,41 12,1-1,1
3.72 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Dundee United vs Inverness

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Inter Zapresic vs Hajduk Split

29,28,44 X2,1-3,1
4.08 3.44 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Osijek vs Slaven Belupo

40,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.56 3.86 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Asteras Tripolis vs Panetolikos

39,21,41 12,3-0,1
1.75 3.64 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

OFI Crete vs AEL 1964

61,26,22 1X,0-0,1
2.08 2.96 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

1860 Munchen vs Hansa Rostock

43,28,30 1X,1-2,1
2.50 3.22 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Panathinaikos vs P.A.O.K.

28,19,53 2,0-2,1
4.06 3.48 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Eintracht Braunschweig

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
3.01 3.38 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wacker Innsbruck vs Mattersburg

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
2.77 3.32 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

34,22,45 2,0-3,1
2.99 3.34 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Austria Wien vs Hartberg

30,18,56 2,4-2,1
1.73 3.98 4.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Levadiakos vs Lamia

29,25,50 2,1-1,1
2.27 2.80 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atromitos vs Panionios

44,26,31 1X,3-0,1
1.62 3.50 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ostersunds vs Sirius

62,22,25 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Djurgardens vs Elfsborg

50,26,27 1X,3-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Tubize

55,27,25 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs FCO Beerschot

27,27,51 X2,2-2,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Roeselare vs K.V.C. Westerlo

30,37,34 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ballymun vs Firhouse Clover

44,28,30 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Orebro vs Goteborg

39,22,39 12,3-3,1
2.40 3.30 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Maynooth University Town vs UCC

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Crumlin United vs Killester Donnycarney

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ludogorets 1945 vs Botev Vratsa

71,21,23 1,2-0,1
1.10 8.60 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia

30,23,51 2,0-3,1
4.26 3.54 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

24,20,56 2,1-1,1
4.36 3.48 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Basel vs Thun

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
1.70 3.94 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Gallen vs Xamax

32,22,48 2,3-0,1
1.99 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

BB Erzurum vs Galatasaray

19,34,47 X2,1-1,1
4.44 3.56 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Yeni Malatyaspor vs İstanbul BFK

28,29,46 X2,0-2,1
4.75 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Konyaspor vs Goztepe

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.05 3.14 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich vs Lugano

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.01 3.50 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Las Palmas vs Extremadura

32,31,38 X2,1-1,1
1.68 3.54 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Mallorca vs Elche

38,30,32 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.15 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Granada

34,24,42 2,0-3,1
3.07 3.02 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Oviedo vs Lugo

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.48 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Real Zaragoza vs UD Almería

39,33,29 1X,1-2,1
2.07 2.95 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

CFR Cluj vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

49,31,25 1X,1-0,1
1.58 3.66 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hermannstadt vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

55,21,29 1,2-0,1
2.99 3.15 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Viitorul Constanta vs Botosani

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.34 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ermis Aradippou vs Anorthosis

27,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Pafos vs Alki Oroklinis

47,21,34 1,0-3,1
1.92 3.64 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Arsenal Kyiv

37,23,42 12,0-1,1
2.10 3.40 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

FeralpiSalò vs Sudtirol

32,30,38 X2,1-1,1
2.06 2.94 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pordenone Calcio vs Sambenedettese Calcio

40,38,24 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.24 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Renate vs Ravenna

25,33,47 X2,0-1,1
2.41 2.90 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vis Pesaro vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

45,21,35 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.14 4.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Catanzaro 1929

20,31,49 X2,1-0,1
3.94 3.15 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Giana Erminio vs Triestina Calcio

20,42,38 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.05 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Casertana vs Juve Stabia

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
2.89 2.95 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ternana Calcio vs Monza 1912

25,27,48 X2,0-1,1
2.37 2.94 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Imolese Calcio 1919

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
2.41 2.90 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Rimini 1912 vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

37,37,28 1X,1-1,1
2.08 2.94 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Teramo vs Fermana

30,35,36 X2,0-1,1
2.30 2.90 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Vibonese Calcio

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.22 2.90 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Siracusa

46,31,27 1X,2-0,1
1.88 3.02 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rieti vs Viterbese Castrense

26,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.84 2.95 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Calcio Catania vs A.S.D. Potenza

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
1.65 3.28 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

55,30,22 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.44 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Chippa United vs SuperSport United

27,39,36 X2,0-1,1
2.99 2.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Numancia vs Sporting de Gijon

29,29,45 X2,1-2,1
2.50 2.96 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Royal Eagles vs Real Kings

47,32,25 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajax Cape Town vs TS Galaxy

30,39,32 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Richards Bay vs Mbombela United

47,42,18 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs University of Pretoria

30,37,35 X,0-0,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Henan Jianye vs Dalian Yifang

35,10,57 2,1-1,1
3.26 3.48 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Jiangsu Suning vs Tianjin Teda

50,29,26 1X,3-2,1
1.70 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Paris vs RC Lens

37,33,31 1X,2-0,1
2.75 2.82 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Sport Boys vs Sporting Cristal

21,26,53 X2,0-3,1
4.48 3.80 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Alianza Lima vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

29,24,49 2,3-1,1
1.54 3.92 5.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Alianza Universidad vs Ayacucho

33,45,24 1X,1-0,1
2.15 3.25 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Spezia Calcio

33,32,35 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Perugia Calcio vs Salernitana 1919

44,25,33 1,3-1,1
2.12 2.88 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lommel United vs Mechelen

30,21,53 2,1-1,1
4.26 3.74 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Seoul vs Pohang Steelers

28,28,46 X2,2-0,1
2.42 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Austria Klagenfurt vs Blau-Weiß Linz

53,21,30 1,5-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama vs Montedio Yamagata

42,34,26 1X,0-2,1
2.32 3.20 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Albirex Niigata

36,21,44 2,1-4,1
2.32 3.24 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Mito HollyHock vs Tochigi

43,24,34 1,3-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Gifu

49,21,32 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.30 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Ehime vs Tokyo Verdy

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Zweigen Kanazawa

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
2.85 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Estudiantes de La Plata

60,26,23 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.40 8.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Club Atletico Patronato vs Huracan

22,29,49 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.14 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Talleres de Cordoba vs Club Atletico Colon

43,36,24 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Venados vs Correcaminos UAT

26,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Cali vs Millonarios

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Rionegro Aguilas

38,36,27 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

Envigado vs America de Cali

32,30,39 X2,4-1,1
3.24 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Portmarnock vs Liffey Wanderers

24,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Atletico San Luis vs Cimarrones de Sonora

45,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Pasto

53,33,22 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Backa Palanka vs Zemun

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

34,31,36 X,4-0,1
2.62 2.88 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

La Equidad vs Cucuta Deportivo

24,43,35 X2,2-1,1
2.87 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

1. Nurnberg II vs Pipinsried

44,31,28 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hertha II vs Bischofswerdaer 08

59,19,29 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

HB Koge vs Fredericia

53,18,32 1,3-3,1
2.47 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hvidovre vs Lyngby

60,26,23 1X,0-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.47 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Næstved vs Viborg

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
3.48 3.40 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Silkeborg vs Roskilde

45,26,30 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.80 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chemnitzer vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

59,11,34 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Viktoria 1889

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Fremad Amager vs Nykobing

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
2.75 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Oldenburg vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

45,22,34 1,0-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96 II

29,19,52 2,0-1,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Havelse vs VfL Wolfsburg II

23,22,55 2,1-2,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Luneburger Hansa vs Holstein II

41,25,36 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Sao Paolo

32,33,36 X,0-2,1
3.13 3.15 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Tampico Madero vs Atlante

26,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.70 3.26 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
2.34 3.64 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Panachaiki

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.37 3.04 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Zacatepec

36,27,38 X,4-0,1
2.13 3.48 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sofapaka vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gornik Leczna vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

35,24,42 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Widzew Lodz

28,30,44 X2,1-2,1
3.72 3.42 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Boluspor vs İstanbulspor

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.46 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Platense vs Villa Dalmine

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Club Atletico Mitre

11,26,63 X2,2-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Panathinaikos U19 vs P.A.O.K. U19

24,22,54 2,0-1,1
3.74 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Espanol vs CSyD Flandria

20,33,47 X2,0-0,1
4.64 3.30 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Argentino de Quilmes vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

54,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Armenio vs Club Lujan

29,41,31 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Laferrere vs Club Sportivo Barracas

64,33,18 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Excursionistas vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

33,8,64 2,1-1,1
16.0 12.0 1.06 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
22:00

Boca Unidos vs Sportivo Desamparados

33,30,38 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
20:00

Atletico Camioneros vs Defensores de Belgrano

24,55,22 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Madryn vs Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

60,31,9 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis vs Racing De Cordoba

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Alboraya U19 vs Ranero U19

27,44,29 X,2-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Real Sociedad U19

37,17,48 2,4-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CD Roda U19 vs Ciudad Cuenca U19

68,10,22 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Espanyol U19 vs Barcelona U19

50,13,39 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Levante UD U19 vs Atletico Madrileno U19

28,25,51 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Pontevedra U19 vs Lugo U19

18,28,54 X2,0-3,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Real Murcia U19 vs UD Alzira U19

16,25,59 2,4-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs Granada U19

26,19,55 2,1-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

BSC Hastedt vs Werder Bremen III

51,15,36 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

ESC Geestemunde vs Schwachhausen

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
3.94 4.74 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Niendorfer TSV

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC

61,16,29 1,2-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Rugenbergen vs TuS Dassendorf

22,17,61 2,0-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs Condor Hamburg

59,24,17 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

34,18,49 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Pinneberg vs Suderelbe

44,14,42 12,0-0,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
10:00

Wedeler TSV vs Meiendorfer SV

56,8,38 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:30

Altınordu vs Hatayspor

32,26,42 X2,2-2,1
2.37 3.26 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

CP Villarrobledo vs CD Tarancon

25,22,53 2,3-4,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Hertha 06 vs Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

45,22,34 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Greifswalder SV 04

32,18,52 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

International Leipzig vs Ludwigsfelder

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Staaken vs Strausberg

45,18,37 1,0-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
06:00

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Redlands United U20

60,11,34 1,4-3,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

60,5,38 1,0-5,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Fulham United vs West Torrens Birkalla

55,14,33 1,2-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Western Strikers vs Modbury Jets

27,27,51 X2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Brisbane Wolves

32,29,41 X2,3-1,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Werribee City

34,9,61 2,1-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Polideportivo Almeria vs UD San Pedro

56,22,27 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aravaca U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

34,12,57 2,0-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Arucas U19 vs Guia U19

68,29,19 1X,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Extremadura U19 vs Real Madrid U19

34,16,53 2,0-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Lleida Esportiu vs Badalona

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Peralada vs Espanyol II

27,38,36 X2,2-2,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sabadell vs Ebro

27,34,41 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UE Olot vs Atletico Baleares

28,32,41 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs Chaco For Ever

42,35,26 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

CA Union de Sunchales vs Sansinena

39,39,25 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Terrassa vs Futbol Club Martinenc

54,33,13 1X,2-4,1
1.21 6.00 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:15

UE Sants vs Santfeliuenc

28,21,51 2,4-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Saguntino vs Vilamarxant

45,28,29 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

CD Roda vs UD Rayo Ibense

37,36,28 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Crevillente Deportivo vs Paiporta CF

55,29,23 1X,4-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

La Nucia vs Eldense

41,31,30 1X,5-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Paterna vs Olimpic de Xativa

24,35,45 X2,2-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Santurtzi vs Beasain

29,39,33 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Zamudio vs Sestao River Club

13,30,57 X2,2-4,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Parla vs Getafe II

22,22,56 2,1-3,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs Las Rosas

23,17,60 2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CD Canillas vs Mostoles

19,35,46 X2,0-4,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

CF San Agustín vs Alcobendas Sport

17,32,51 X2,1-3,1
4.64 3.60 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

DAV Santa Ana vs Trival Valderas

30,35,36 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Rayo Vallecano II vs Atletico de Pinto

48,27,28 1X,4-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

RSD Alcalá vs San Fernando de Henares

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Tres Cantos vs Leganes II

27,25,53 2,1-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Vicalvaro vs RCD Carabanchel

38,38,25 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Pozuelo de Alarcon

48,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Astana vs Kairat

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.20 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Alhaurín de la Torre vs Huetor Vega

69,22,22 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

El Palo vs Juventud Torremolinos

47,21,34 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Motril vs Antequera

39,29,33 1X,0-3,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

CD Calamonte vs AD Llerenense

73,21,22 1,3-1,1
1.86 3.32 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guadalajara S.A.D. vs Club Almagro KF

29,21,55 2,4-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

AD Almudevar vs Real Zaragoza II

66,28,20 1X,0-4,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Casetas vs Sd Borja

12,16,72 2,0-1,1
7.80 4.74 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Belchite 97 vs Atletico Monzon

35,12,55 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CF Calamocha vs CDJ Tamarite

71,6,31 1,1-3,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CP Cacereno vs Azuaga

41,32,28 1X,4-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Merida vs Moralo CP

38,17,46 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

RCP Valverdeno vs Castuera

13,28,59 X2,3-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Condal vs Tuilla

26,43,33 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.40 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

AD Universidad de Oviedo vs El San Martin

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Siete Villas vs Tropezon

32,25,45 2,1-3,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

FE Grama vs Sant Andreu

21,35,44 X2,0-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs Vilafranca

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Reus Deportiu II vs AE Prat

26,29,49 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lorca Deportiva vs Club Olímpico de Totana

67,17,26 1,4-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs La Union

32,38,30 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Cartagena II vs Yeclano Deportivo

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Real Murcia II vs EDMF Churra

22,31,47 X2,1-3,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UD Los Garres vs Lorca

31,38,31 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Albacete Balompie II vs Toledo

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Union vs Mirandes

26,36,40 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Tudelano vs UD Logrones

21,32,47 X2,2-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UP Langreo vs Racing de Santander

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Burgos vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

32,33,37 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Celta II vs Atletico Madrid II

30,32,39 X2,0-3,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Real Madrid II

32,35,34 X,2-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Las Palmas II

32,37,32 X,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Guijuelo vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

32,30,38 X2,3-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Navalcarnero vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

32,25,46 2,0-1,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SD Ponferradina vs Pontevedra

33,36,31 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Salmantino vs Coruxo

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Adarve vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

42,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Real Valladolid II vs Salmantino

30,37,34 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

UD Almería II vs Jumilla

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Atletico Malagueno vs UCAM Murcia

32,19,53 2,0-3,1
4.64 3.30 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Granada II

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Melilla vs Cartagena

36,21,44 2,1-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Real Murcia vs Marbella

41,24,36 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Recreativo de Huelva vs El Ejido

54,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sevilla II vs Don Benito

33,21,48 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UD Ibiza vs San Fernando CD

29,35,38 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Villanovense vs Real Balompedica Linense

28,37,37 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Arcos vs Real Betis II

18,22,60 2,2-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cabecense vs Puente Genil

27,25,53 2,3-1,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gerena vs Cádiz II

22,34,44 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Guadalcacin vs Cordoba II

18,24,58 2,0-3,1
9.70 5.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

San Roque de Lepe vs Conil

28,30,44 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ecija Balompie vs UD Los Barrios

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sevilla III vs Xerez CD

21,28,51 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Arosa vs Compostela

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Racing de Ferrol vs UD Paiosaco

43,33,27 1X,2-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Oyonesa vs Agoncillo

60,21,19 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marino vs UD San Fernando

55,11,37 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

UD Las Zocas vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

57,24,19 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

SD Tenisca vs Buzanada

34,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Alcoyano vs UE Cornella

24,37,42 X2,0-2,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Castiglione vs Levante UD II

25,46,29 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UB Conquense vs Villarreal II

26,31,48 X2,1-1,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SD Ejea vs Teruel

38,33,30 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Barakaldo vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

51,30,24 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Calahorra vs Arenas Club de Getxo

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vitoria vs SD Leioa

26,33,44 X2,3-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Real Oviedo II

24,33,48 X2,2-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Afjet Afyonspor vs Genclerbirligi

37,16,47 2,0-0,1
4.50 3.70 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Gorica vs NK Triglav Kranj

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
1.79 3.68 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rudar Velenje vs Krsko

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.89 3.58 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Aluminij vs Maribor

24,24,52 2,0-1,1
6.20 4.20 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Coquimbo Unido vs Everton de Vina del Mar

57,23,27 1,4-0,1
2.73 3.18 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Curico Unido vs Colo-Colo

35,20,45 2,3-4,1
3.76 3.36 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fortune Sacco vs Coast Stima

27,47,27 X,0-1,1
1.93 3.28 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Green Commandos vs Kisumu All Stars

20,27,53 X2,2-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Lobos UPNFM

36,38,26 1X,1-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Migori Youth vs Nairobi City Stars

16,47,37 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Shabana vs Nairobi Stima

21,22,57 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

C.D.S. Vida vs Motagua

21,32,47 X2,0-1,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes La Serena

50,28,26 1X,0-2,1
1.64 3.98 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Copiapo vs C.D. Melipilla

30,33,38 X2,1-3,1
2.01 3.56 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Kibera Black Stars vs St. Josephs Youth

25,30,49 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs Gutersloh 2000

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.76 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Customs United vs Sisaket

40,35,27 1X,1-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Chiangmai United vs Bangkok Glass

43,30,29 1X,2-3,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kasetsart University vs Udon Thani

29,22,52 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

UBON UMT vs Siam Navy

31,22,49 2,4-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Becamex Binh Duong vs SHB Da Nang

40,34,27 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.88 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Olimpo vs Deportivo Santamarina

24,33,43 X2,3-1,1
2.00 3.06 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atletico de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.75 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Danubio vs C.A. Cerro

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.17 3.52 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Raiders

21,18,61 2,1-3,1
2.47 3.64 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Campbelltown City

29,18,58 2,3-1,1
3.48 3.60 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Seoul E-Land vs Gwangju

29,28,45 X2,0-2,1
4.02 3.22 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen

30,25,48 2,1-2,1
3.40 3.24 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide Olympic vs North Eastern MetroStars

26,22,52 2,3-1,1
2.85 3.66 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Croydon Kings vs West Adelaide

46,17,38 1,1-0,1
2.28 3.44 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Covilha vs S.L. Benfica II

31,24,47 2,2-0,1
2.63 3.20 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Porto II vs Famalicao

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.14 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Varzim vs Estoril

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
3.30 3.34 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cova da Piedade vs Farense

28,32,41 X2,1-0,1
2.09 3.22 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leixoes vs Academico de Viseu

38,31,32 1X,0-2,1
1.76 3.68 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Olmedo vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

38,32,30 1X,0-2,1
2.23 3.20 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mushuc Runa vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

68,27,20 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.62 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona Sporting Club

29,26,47 X2,3-0,1
2.47 3.15 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Rampla Juniors vs Defensor Sporting

27,24,53 2,0-2,1
2.90 3.34 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Umraniyespor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

79,13,8 1,3-0,1
1.03 17.0 51.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Riffa vs Budaiya

28,30,44 X2,2-1,1
1.38 4.94 7.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Al Hala vs Hidd SCC

27,29,48 X2,0-3,1
2.58 3.62 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Shabab Club Manama vs Al-Muharraq

26,24,50 2,0-2,1
5.05 4.44 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

FAR Rabat vs Youssoufia Berrechid

39,20,41 12,3-4,1
1.84 3.18 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

JS Kairouan vs Monastir

46,31,27 1X,1-2,1
2.47 2.93 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

24,33,48 X2,2-3,1
2.49 2.79 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs Tataouine

21,35,44 X2,1-1,1
2.43 2.84 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

NK Polana vs KHK Fuzinar

30,39,32 X,1-3,1
6.85 5.50 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Hong Kong Rangers vs Resources Capital

37,26,37 X,6-1,1
1.57 4.60 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Central & Western vs Wing Yee

24,33,48 X2,2-2,1
3.88 4.54 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Racing Union vs Hostert

46,33,25 1X,2-0,1
1.62 4.54 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

F91 Dudelange vs Fola

50,12,39 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.90 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Tuen Mun vs Wanchai

81,14,23 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.14 3.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:30

Yau Tsim Mong vs Leaper St Joseph

46,6,48 12,0-0,1
4.40 4.34 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Citizen AA vs Shatin

23,25,52 2,1-0,1
3.84 4.60 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

NK GOSK Gabela vs Sloboda Tuzla

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oran vs CR Belouizdad

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
2.19 3.00 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Kairat vs Astana

40,14,46 12,0-2,1
2.58 3.16 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frej Taby vs Hassleholm IF

40,23,38 12,7-0,1
1.13 9.50 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Keshla vs Qarabag

29,26,47 X2,0-1,1
6.30 4.20 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Chiasso vs Kriens

26,23,51 2,2-2,1
2.57 3.50 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Winterthur vs Lausanne-Sport

38,29,34 X,1-1,1
2.74 3.46 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ENPPI vs Wadi Degla

42,32,27 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.18 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Suva vs Nadi

23,34,43 X2,4-3,1
2.73 3.20 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nõmme Kalju vs Levadia

40,19,42 12,3-2,1
2.75 3.62 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Home United vs Brunei DPMM

31,34,36 X,0-1,1
1.97 3.64 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mariehamn vs HIFK

24,23,53 2,3-0,1
1.40 4.90 6.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Eastern District vs Hong Kong Football Club

33,19,51 2,1-3,1
4.32 4.34 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 0-2BTS: no
08:30

Bhayangkara United vs Semen Padang

36,20,45 2,4-2,1
1.46 4.54 6.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Bali United Pusam vs Mitra Kukar

43,22,35 1,3-0,1
1.60 4.02 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Kwong Wah vs Sun Hei

67,31,18 1X,0-0,1
1.18 7.10 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Skendija vs Belasica Strumica

59,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.14 7.70 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Academy Pandev vs Shkupi

31,32,37 X2,0-2,1
1.76 3.56 4.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Pobeda Prilep vs Rabotnicki

29,25,50 2,0-1,1
3.00 3.34 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Atletico Venezuela vs Deportivo Lara

27,33,42 X2,0-0,1
3.32 3.13 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sileks vs Renova

25,37,40 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.06 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Vardar vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

30,28,43 X2,3-1,1
1.45 4.14 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Alajuelense

22,19,59 2,2-2,1
3.05 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Melaka United vs Kuala Lumpur

79,18,21 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.24 5.25 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Hougang United vs Tampines Rovers

17,24,59 2,1-5,1
5.15 4.24 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Zulia vs Metropolitanos

56,31,22 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.82 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club Nacional

26,28,50 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Monagas vs Aragua

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
1.38 5.15 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

CE Forca e Luz vs Potiguar

25,43,33 X2,0-2,1
4.38 3.62 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

RoPS vs Kuopion Palloseura

41,24,35 1,3-2,1
3.82 3.74 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Llaneros de Guanare

27,38,35 X2,3-2,1
2.11 3.42 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Cartagines

47,33,25 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.62 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Keflavík vs Breiðablik UBK

11,21,68 2,3-4,1
9.60 7.60 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Artsakh vs Banants

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
3.56 3.46 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shirak vs Lori

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.45 3.32 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zira vs Gabala

31,31,39 X2,1-1,1
2.87 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs River Plate Montevideo

42,28,31 1X,2-0,1
2.63 3.38 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Petržalka vs MSK Zilina II

56,22,27 1,1-0,1
1.80 4.24 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

AD Cariari Pococí vs Uruguay de Coronado

23,35,42 X2,4-2,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Municipal Liberia vs AD Cofutpa

21,25,54 2,0-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Guillermo Brown vs Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

22,34,44 X2,1-0,1
2.57 3.15 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Guarani vs Inter de Santa Maria

52,36,12 1X,3-0,1
2.56 3.20 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:45

Estudiantes de Merida vs Academia Puerto Cabello

39,39,25 1X,1-1,1
2.11 3.40 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Uniao Frederiquense vs Esportivo Bento Goncalves

10,42,48 X2,0-1,1
3.86 3.64 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Nueva Chicago vs Club Atletico Temperley

43,25,34 1,4-1,1
2.19 2.95 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

24,13,63 2,3-1,1
1.38 6.00 4.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Tupi vs GE Gloria

16,36,48 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.40 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Brusque vs Hercílio Luz

63,31,19 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.66 4.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

KS Kamza vs KF Laci

19,21,60 2,1-1,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Taubate vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

41,37,25 1X,0-3,1
1.98 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

AD Guanacasteca vs Puntarenas

23,41,39 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi vs Tskhinvali

56,30,14 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Juticalpa vs Honduras Progreso

29,26,48 X2,2-2,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Avai vs Joinville

54,27,25 1X,3-0,1
1.85 3.48 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Qrendi vs Mqabba

15,23,62 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ang Thong vs Khon Kaen United

26,16,58 2,1-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Ayutthaya vs Sa Kaeo City

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Strasbourg U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

30,36,35 X,1-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coimbrões vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

43,31,29 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.38 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Trat vs Chai Nat

44,27,31 1X,2-2,1
3.24 3.68 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Port vs Ratchaburi

47,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.58 4.28 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espinho vs Amarante

30,40,30 X,1-1,1
1.74 3.42 4.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chiangrai United

35,28,37 X,1-2,1
2.67 3.40 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Cobreloa vs CSD Rangers

47,21,34 1,2-2,1
1.72 3.80 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ideal vs Ferreiras

62,29,9 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

U.S.C. Paredes vs Gondomar

43,18,39 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Manly United vs Marconi Stallions

30,27,45 X2,2-3,1
2.31 3.70 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs ASPTT Dijon U19

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Achuapa vs Deportivo Mictlán

37,30,33 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Olimpico Montijo

23,44,34 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Deportivo Jocotan

48,29,27 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo San Pedro vs Chimaltenango

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Marimoo vs GAMTEL

9,56,35 X2,2-1,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Sacachispas vs Sansare

26,31,48 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Manchester City U23 vs Leicester City U23

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.76 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Auxerre U19 vs Troyes AC U19

60,25,24 1,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merelinense vs Vizela

30,25,48 2,0-1,1
5.85 4.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Flamurtari Vlore vs KS Kastrioti

41,22,37 12,1-1,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Minerva Punjab vs East Bengal

26,26,48 X2,0-1,1
5.60 3.60 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Dijon FCO U19 vs Lyon U19

27,28,48 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Olhanense vs Angrense

54,31,15 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lille U19 vs Boulogne U19

78,10,12 1,2-2,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Penalva do Castelo vs RD Agueda

19,32,49 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Casa Pia vs Vasco Da Gama Vidigueira

72,18,10 1,2-1,1
1.50 3.76 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Fátima vs SU Sintrense

30,31,41 X2,3-2,1
2.99 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cesarense vs Pedras Rubras

21,43,40 X2,1-2,1
2.43 3.01 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leca vs Uniao Madeira

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Suchitepequez vs Deportivo Reu

51,21,32 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Bul

36,40,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Slovan HAC vs Wiener Viktoria

48,19,35 1,0-3,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
21:00

FAS vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

69,18,24 1,0-3,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Jocoro

39,41,23 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AE Sparti vs Apollon Larissa

26,18,56 2,0-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aittitos Spaton vs Aiginiakos

48,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Antigua GFC vs Siquinala

35,31,35 X,3-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Coban Imperial

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Anadia vs UD Leiria

22,32,46 X2,3-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Universidad de San Carlos vs Deportivo Mixco

21,31,48 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Solola

51,35,21 1X,6-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:30

Central Railway vs Mumbai Warriors

48,27,28 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AD Fafe vs Mirandes

41,25,35 1,4-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Alcains vs S.C.U. Torreense

13,33,54 X2,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Amora vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

33,31,37 X,3-2,1
3.62 3.36 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Indija vs Buducnost Dobanovci

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Agila vs Pasaquina

46,32,25 1X,4-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Audaz vs Santa Tecla

25,26,49 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

UD Aldaia (Women) vs Sporting Plaza Argel (Women)

35,25,41 12,0-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Penarol vs Juventud de Las Piedras

47,19,36 1,4-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lusaka Dynamos vs Green Buffaloes

30,19,57 2,0-0,1
2.87 2.63 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ruzomberok U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

57,25,18 1,1-1,1
1.18 7.00 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Sesvete

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hajduk Split II vs Dugopolje

50,20,32 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Palmese 1912 vs Sancataldese

63,30,7 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:45

Cádiz U19 vs UD Almeria U19

45,34,24 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

USD Latte Dolce vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

26,34,43 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Tomares U19 vs La Canada Atletico U19

19,10,71 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Palanga

63,18,19 1,5-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Senica U19 vs Nitra U19

24,11,65 2,0-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Kwun Tong vs Sun Source

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
1.18 6.95 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Citta di Fasano vs ASD Citta di Gragnano

32,37,32 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

ACV Scandicci ASD vs Real Forte Querceta

36,24,40 12,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

SS Nola 1925 vs Savoia 1908

24,32,48 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Team Altamura vs U.S. Bitonto

28,28,46 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle

47,32,25 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Inveruno 1945 vs Savona

34,25,43 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Teleoptik vs TSC Backa Topola

26,31,46 X2,0-4,1
4.92 3.76 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Monarcas Morelia (Women) vs Santos Laguna (Women)

27,26,51 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Trayal vs Becej

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
1.92 3.32 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Puebla (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

26,31,47 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sloboda Uzice vs Zarkovo

19,18,63 2,0-0,1
4.66 3.80 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

28,20,52 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

54,32,21 1X,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zagreb U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

8,14,78 2,0-1,1
20.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Club Cipolletti vs Independiente

22,39,43 X2,4-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

NA Hussein Dey vs Gor Mahia

31,28,41 X2,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Atletico Petroleos Luanda vs Zamalek

22,34,44 X2,0-1,1
3.19 2.80 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Humble Lions vs Mount Pleasant Academy

19,48,35 X2,0-1,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

UWI vs Portmore United

37,20,43 12,0-1,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Borac Cacak vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

22,18,60 2,0-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Atletico Cali vs Real Santander

41,30,30 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Llaneros vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

23,35,42 X2,3-2,1
2.40 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cassino vs A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana

50,31,25 1X,4-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Citta di Messina vs Bari

29,19,58 2,1-3,1
6.85 4.20 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Gavorrano vs A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno

32,40,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ligorna vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

32,46,23 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.20 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mantova vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

66,32,18 1X,3-1,1
1.34 5.30 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs Como

23,25,52 2,1-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

MC Oran U21 vs CR Belouizdad U21

46,32,25 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Atletico Tucuman II

42,29,31 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs Estudiantes II

29,9,62 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Velez Sarsfield II vs Club Atletico Tigre II

55,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Al-Yarmouk vs Al Salibikhaet

38,14,49 2,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Khaitan vs Burgan Sports Club

54,7,41 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Radnicki 1923 vs Javor Ivanjica

29,20,55 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs SSD Albalonga Calcio

18,47,35 X2,0-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cavenago Fanfulla vs Pergolettese 1932

31,19,55 2,1-2,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

ASD Montegiorgio vs Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio

41,22,37 12,3-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vilafranca vs Caronnese ASD

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.30 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AS Casale Calcio vs Lavagnese

61,25,24 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zalaegerszegi vs Tiszakecske

34,32,34 X,4-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs ZESCO United

36,23,42 12,3-1,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Asante Kotoko vs Nkana

44,17,40 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nardo vs A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio

47,38,21 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Axys Zola vs Vigor Carpaneto

29,32,39 X2,4-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Cjarlins Muzane vs Union Feltre Asd

49,31,25 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 vs Stresa Sportiva

70,13,17 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Petrolul Ploiesti vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

66,16,27 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Dorogi

29,37,35 X,1-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Salitas vs CS Sfaxien

19,39,42 X2,0-0,1
3.18 2.75 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Sampdoria U19 vs Napoli U19

31,31,39 X2,1-2,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vasas vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

37,27,37 X,5-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

51,21,31 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Enugu Rangers vs Etoile du Sahel

31,29,41 X2,0-2,1
2.07 2.90 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kazincbarcikai vs Soroksar

33,25,44 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Monori vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

18,34,48 X2,2-2,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Raja Casablanca

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.75 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Cardiff Metropolitan (Women) vs Port Talbot Town (Women)

41,26,34 1X,5-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gol Gohar vs Qashqai

47,32,24 1X,1-1,1
1.45 3.44 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Liniers vs Club Atletico Argentino Rosario

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Huracan II

25,35,44 X2,0-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sanat Mes Kerman vs Arvand Khorramshahr

45,31,27 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.22 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Karvina U21 vs Vysocina Jihlava U21

29,20,55 2,5-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Shahin Bushehr vs Khooneh be Khooneh Babol

48,27,29 1X,1-0,1
1.45 3.50 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

BFC Siofok vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

26,32,45 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Sigma Olomouc U21 vs Banik Ostrava U21

50,17,36 1,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Navad Urmia

28,33,42 X2,1-0,1
2.62 2.75 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Budaorsi vs Vac

51,31,24 1X,2-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Jablonec U21

85,7,26 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Shahrdari Tabriz vs Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

25,36,41 X2,2-2,1
3.01 2.98 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cegledi VSE vs Balmazújvárosi

26,33,44 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Aqvital Csakvar vs Győri ETO

37,26,37 X,1-4,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sammaurese vs Forlì

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Ercolanese 1924 vs AZ Picerno ASD

29,10,61 2,1-2,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Armacenenses vs Sport Grupo Sacavenense

22,40,41 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Freamunde U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

29,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

64,28,20 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.36 6.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rezzato vs USD Olginatese

73,14,13 1,3-1,1
1.41 3.90 6.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

Australia (Women) vs South Korea (Women)

30,31,41 X2,4-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maria da Fonte vs Vilaverdense

40,24,36 12,2-2,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Boluspor U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

43,20,37 1,0-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fajr Sepasi vs Malavan

31,42,28 1X,2-0,1
2.22 2.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Oxin Alborz vs Mes Rafsanjan

36,36,28 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.10 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Trofense vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

48,19,35 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Seaford Rangers vs Sturt Lions

66,23,23 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs US Ladispoli

50,30,24 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cesena vs Isernia

68,20,23 1,3-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Lupa Roma vs ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903

48,20,33 1,4-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Rotonda

43,46,11 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.38 4.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:30

Club Libertad vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

35,12,55 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.58 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Goztepe U21

34,32,34 X,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21

8,12,80 2,1-2,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

NK Bedem Ivankovo vs Cepin

33,17,54 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Vinogradar vs Jadran Porec

82,17,22 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Matelica vs Sangiustese

47,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Altay S.K. U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

32,22,47 2,4-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Batman Petrolspor

44,31,28 1X,1-0,1
1.37 4.34 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Murcielagos

37,35,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CE Esporles vs Son Cladera

4,16,80 2,2-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15
08:45

Yadanarbon vs Hantharwady United

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
1.94 3.30 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Jennings Grenades vs Greenbay Hoppers

35,18,48 2,0-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Parham vs Swetes

20,42,38 X2,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

SAP vs Five Islands

20,22,58 2,1-2,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Lonestar Kashmir vs Hindustan

17,30,53 X2,0-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Zrinjski vs Radnik Bijeljina

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sfax Railways vs Medenine

50,40,18 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.09 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gibraltar United vs Lions Gibraltar

70,13,17 1,4-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Valencia II (Women) vs Maritim (Women)

92,8,23 1,4-2,1
1.23 5.40 10.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 4-0BTS: no
20:15

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs UMF Álftanes

13,14,73 2,4-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Fortuna Mfou vs Les Astres

29,34,37 X2,0-1,1
2.28 2.72 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

30,27,45 X2,1-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dragon vs Colombe du Dja et Lobo

35,40,26 1X,1-1,1
1.86 2.86 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Feutcheu vs Eding Sport

35,43,24 1X,0-1,1
1.93 2.87 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

AS Ariana vs AS Slimane

22,34,44 X2,1-3,1
4.28 3.30 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

New Star de Douala vs Tonnerre Yaounde

29,26,46 X2,2-1,1
1.94 2.82 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Unisport de Bafang vs UMS de Loum

22,41,41 X2,0-0,1
3.38 2.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

19,21,60 2,2-1,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Zeljeznicar vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

41,22,37 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs HSC Hannover

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Marathon vs Real De Minas

75,21,21 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zoo Kericho vs Posta Rangers

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
2.42 2.65 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

APEJES Academy vs Union Douala

35,34,31 X,0-1,1
2.13 2.78 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Muangkan United vs Phrae United

28,31,44 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Eintracht Northeim

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Simork vs Chachoengsao

22,38,43 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.28 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Administration Police vs Eldoret Youth

50,37,21 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Lee Man vs Kitchee

17,18,65 2,3-2,1
8.60 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kom Podgorica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

20,34,46 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Olimpic Sarajevo vs NK Vitez

72,16,12 1,2-0,1
1.18 5.90 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Krabi vs Nara United

45,31,27 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cloppenburg vs Arminia Hannover

19,25,56 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Nakhon Pathom United

24,37,43 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.