Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-08

19:15

Werder Вremen vs Schalke 04

34,30,36 X,4-2,1
2.15 3.52 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Brisbane Roar vs Western Sydney Wanderers

38,22,40 12,1-4,1
2.62 3.80 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Norwich City vs Swansea City

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.87 4.00 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.13 3.32 3.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Utrecht vs Groningen

47,29,28 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gornik Zabrze vs Piast Gliwice

27,33,43 X2,0-2,1
2.90 3.22 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

VfL Bochum vs 1. Heidenheim

26,30,46 X2,1-0,1
2.49 3.40 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Union Berlin vs Ingolstadt 04

60,30,20 1X,2-0,1
1.91 3.58 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

30,22,51 2,2-0,1
2.86 3.15 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Juventus vs Udinese Calcio

62,19,19 1,4-1,1
1.35 5.40 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Karlsruher

37,25,39 12,1-3,1
2.58 3.32 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jablonec vs Teplice

46,23,33 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.50 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hibernian vs Rangers

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
4.75 4.04 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lincoln City vs Yeovil Town

51,29,25 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.80 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Chaves vs Rio Ave

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Coventry City vs Burton Albion

51,21,31 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Crewe Alexandra

49,20,33 1,1-0,1
2.45 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Glenavon vs Linfield

28,30,44 X2,2-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Stal Mielec vs LKS Lodz

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odra Opole vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

36,24,41 12,3-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Falkirk vs Ayr United

31,18,54 2,2-0,1
4.28 3.54 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Hobro vs Midtjylland

24,23,53 2,1-2,1
6.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Rudes vs Inter Zapresic

31,23,49 2,2-0,1
4.28 3.80 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Bohemian Dublin vs Derry City

45,17,40 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Finn Harps vs Cork City

36,18,47 2,3-4,1
4.42 3.40 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

1. Znojmo vs Chrudim

34,22,45 2,6-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Almere City

41,17,43 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

PSV Eindhoven II vs Utrecht II

63,19,18 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

Den Bosch vs Helmond Sport

71,21,23 1,3-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dundalk vs Waterford United

67,17,26 1,4-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ústí nad Labem vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

50,14,37 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Oss vs Twente

33,22,46 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Telstar vs Dordrecht

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Waalwijk vs Cambuur

33,21,48 2,0-2,1
2.27 3.60 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles

36,21,44 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

N.E.C. vs Roda JC Kerkrade

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Botev Vratsa vs Vereya Stara Zagora

68,17,15 1,3-0,1
1.10 8.00 16.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Newbridge Town vs Cherry Orchard

23,42,36 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Liffey Wanderers vs Swords Celtic

48,40,19 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tullamore Town vs Dublin Bus

31,17,57 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Perugia Calcio vs Hellas Verona

53,21,30 1,1-2,1
2.39 3.10 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Sivasspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

30,28,43 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.75 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi

37,29,35 X,2-0,1
1.48 3.62 7.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:15

Patriotas vs Deportivo Cali

31,28,41 X2,0-3,1
1.86 3.40 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Skive vs Ringkobing

57,9,37 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Malahide United vs Bangor Celtic

32,29,40 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Santos vs America Natal

37,21,43 12,4-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Liefering Salzburg

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
3.84 4.20 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz vs SKU Amstetten

56,27,24 1X,0-1,1
2.03 3.56 3.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs Juniors OO

43,16,41 12,0-1,1
1.90 3.64 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Klagenfurt vs Swarovski Wattens

41,27,34 1X,1-1,1
3.02 3.24 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Valenciennes

57,31,22 1X,2-5,1
1.61 3.84 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.17 2.91 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ried vs Kapfenberger

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.24 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Beziers vs Le Havre

27,31,45 X2,1-1,1
3.96 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Orleans vs Gazelec Ajaccio

51,23,30 1,2-2,1
2.08 3.18 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clermont Foot vs Grenoble Foot 38

37,35,29 1X,1-1,1
1.96 3.13 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Troyes AC vs Chateauroux

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
2.17 3.06 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nancy vs Lorient

29,18,58 2,3-2,1
3.22 2.85 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs Penarol

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
1.44 4.34 8.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Paris vs Chamois Niortais

43,30,28 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.00 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Lara vs Emelec

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
4.40 2.96 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ajax Cape Town vs TS Sporting

42,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.24 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Dubnica vs MSK Zilina II

44,20,36 1,4-1,1
1.93 4.50 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pascoe Vale vs Port Melbourne Sharks

52,21,31 1,0-1,1
1.91 4.20 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Teda

65,24,22 1,1-0,1
1.25 6.65 9.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Knights vs Bentleigh Greens

26,14,60 2,2-0,1
6.15 4.60 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Ayacucho vs EM Deportivo Binacional

31,25,47 2,3-2,1
2.28 3.58 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Manama Club vs Riffa

41,33,29 1X,1-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

FCM Traiskirchen vs Stadlau

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Wiener Sport-Club

37,18,46 2,2-3,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rapid Wien II vs SKN St. Polten II

62,25,23 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Mattersburg II vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

33,14,56 2,0-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Schwechat vs Mannsdorf

17,19,64 2,0-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Adelaide University (Women) vs Metro United (Women)

23,16,61 2,2-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

West Adelaide (Women) vs Fulham United (Women)

72,25,20 1,4-1,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Medjimurje

28,22,54 2,3-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sesvete vs Osijek II

30,25,48 2,3-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Weston Workers Bears vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

21,12,67 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Weiz vs VST Volkermarkt

41,15,45 12,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Allerheiligen vs Kalsdorf

43,20,37 1,0-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Wels

63,34,17 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Ostbahn vs Wienerberg

36,19,47 2,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Agsu vs Keshla II

14,21,65 2,0-5,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Turan Tovuz vs Qaradag

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Zira II vs Zaqatala

19,24,57 2,0-2,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Al-Shabab Club Manama vs Budaiya

26,24,50 2,3-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Suderelbe vs TuS Osdorf

31,12,62 2,1-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs Hennef 05

31,20,52 2,1-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Eilenburg vs International Leipzig

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Greifswalder SV 04 vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

46,18,36 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Victoria Hamburg vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

53,16,33 1,1-3,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

South Adelaide Panthers vs North Eastern MetroStars

22,12,66 2,0-4,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Weston Workers U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

16,16,68 2,2-1,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Placido de Castro vs Rio Branco Sport Club

41,28,32 1X,3-2,1
3.96 3.82 1.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hamrun Spartans vs Hibernians

28,21,51 2,1-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Birkirkara

26,18,56 2,0-2,1
6.45 3.74 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Sliema Wanderers vs Mosta

54,24,27 1,3-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chelsea U23 vs Manchester City U23

43,20,37 1,2-0,1
2.00 4.20 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sunderland U23 vs Manchester United U23

32,19,52 2,1-1,1
3.62 4.14 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Leicester City U23 vs Tottenham Hotspur U23

44,29,30 1X,1-2,1
1.89 4.14 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Derby County U23 vs Liverpool U23

50,21,32 1,1-3,1
2.29 4.14 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Barracas Central vs Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez

44,46,16 1X,3-0,1
1.39 4.64 8.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Barnechea vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

32,28,40 X2,1-2,1
1.48 4.74 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CA San Telmo vs Club Atletico Talleres Remedios de Escalada

40,41,23 1X,3-0,1
1.72 3.46 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Espanol

46,33,25 1X,0-0,1
2.01 3.20 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Sacachispas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

30,31,41 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Persepolis

26,39,38 X2,1-1,1
4.30 3.03 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Esteghlal vs Naft Masjed Soleyman

43,41,21 1X,1-0,1
1.36 4.30 8.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Pahang vs Kedah

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.64 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Afula

41,27,34 1X,3-1,1
2.64 3.24 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

32,33,36 X,2-1,1
2.35 3.12 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Oeste vs Red Bull Brasil

26,46,28 X,1-2,1
3.03 3.13 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Capiatá

69,12,28 1,0-1,1
1.84 3.82 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Iksal Amad vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

42,21,38 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.30 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sanat Naft Abadan vs Sepidrood Rasht

35,42,24 1X,1-1,1
1.70 3.38 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Jazeera Amman vs That Ras

62,25,13 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.30 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mornar vs Rudar Pljevlja

23,40,39 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Sepahan Isfahan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

35,41,25 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.72 5.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

42,28,31 1X,2-0,1
2.25 3.34 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

29,34,37 X2,1-1,1
2.33 3.20 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

34,21,48 2,0-1,1
2.43 3.38 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Vorskla Poltava U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19

28,45,28 X,1-2,1
4.42 4.24 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

IFK Norrkoping vs Jonkopings Sodra

60,26,23 1X,1-2,1
1.31 4.50 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Barnsley U23 vs Ipswich Town U23

29,22,53 2,2-2,1
3.16 3.60 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Sheffield Wednesday U23 vs Crystal Palace U23

27,24,54 2,5-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Taraji Wadi Al-Nes vs Shabab Al Khaleel

41,18,41 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Paide Linnameeskond

68,23,22 1,0-2,1
1.18 8.00 8.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

RB Leipzig U19 vs Hertha U19

42,13,46 12,2-0,1
1.51 4.98 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Fjolnir

44,24,33 1,5-3,1
3.38 3.76 1.81 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

40,25,36 1,5-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Asker vs Baerum

43,12,45 12,4-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Haka vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

49,25,30 1,0-0,1
3.40 4.26 1.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tenerife U19 vs Ofra U19

64,26,22 1X,3-1,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Coast Stima vs Green Commandos

48,37,22 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Kisumu All Stars vs Thika United

55,27,18 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Modern Coast Rangers vs Fortune Sacco

30,22,51 2,2-3,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Nairobi City Stars vs Kibera Black Stars

41,35,26 1X,1-3,1
2.81 3.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Wazito

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
2.63 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Ushuru vs Kenya Police

63,28,21 1X,0-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Serra vs Rio Branco Sport Club

46,16,38 1,1-0,1
2.81 3.15 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nairobi Stima vs Eldoret Youth

60,30,10 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.80 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:15

Gibraltar Phoenix vs Lincoln Red Imps

28,18,54 2,0-3,1
7.20 5.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00
23:00

Joinville vs Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Lujan vs Deportivo Laferrere

28,40,32 X,1-1,1
2.86 2.86 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CSR Espanol vs Central Ballester

33,38,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Al Hamriah vs Al Taawon

81,16,3 1,5-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

Villa San Carlos vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

32,29,40 X2,3-0,1
2.28 2.98 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

CA Claypole vs Club Defensores de Cambaceres

41,21,39 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Al-Herafyeen vs Al-Karamah

27,19,54 2,0-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Talia vs Al-Wahda Damascus

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
3.06 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Al-Shorta Damascus vs Tishreen

23,36,44 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hutteen vs Jableh

58,34,19 1X,3-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Taboao da Serra vs Barretos Esporte Clube

18,41,41 X2,2-2,1
2.60 3.13 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Bugesera vs Rayon Sports

21,35,44 X2,1-1,1
5.30 3.60 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Hapoel Lod vs Beitar Givat Zeev

64,26,10 1X,3-1,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Shikun Hamizrach vs Ironi Modiin

53,8,40 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Hapoel Yyeroham vs Beitar Irony Maale Adumim

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim vs Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon

46,28,28 1X,3-2,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sport Club Beer Sheva vs Bnei Eilat

53,13,36 1,3-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19

46,23,33 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.80 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Beitar Petah Tikva vs Ironi Or Yehuda

19,27,54 X2,0-5,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Ironi Beit Dagan

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

28,29,46 X2,1-8,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Maccabi Ironi Netivot vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi

20,19,61 2,1-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Slavia Prague U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

62,19,19 1,3-2,1
1.15 7.50 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

44,18,38 1,1-0,1
1.95 3.90 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

33,8,65 2,0-0,1
5.65 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Maccabi Ahva Yarka vs Beitar Nahariya

48,21,33 1,0-4,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Maccabi Bnei Nahf vs Maccabi Tamra

25,16,59 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs MS Daburiya Osama

41,10,49 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

MS Tira vs Ironi Tiberias

42,24,34 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

AC Bobigny vs SAS Epinal

59,31,21 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45
11:45

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

69,24,21 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

51,23,30 1,3-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

58,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Hapoel Kaukab

28,32,41 X2,2-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Holon Yermiyahu vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

41,34,27 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

MS Kfar Qasim vs Hapoel Azur

61,29,21 1X,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs AS Nordia Jerusalem

20,35,45 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Ashdod

21,26,53 X2,0-7,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs Beitar Kfar Saba

46,39,15 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Malchower vs TSG Neustrelitz

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Orlando Pirates vs Platinum

36,35,30 1X,2-2,1
1.34 4.40 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Hung Vuong An Giang U19 vs SHB Da Nang U19

34,36,30 1X,0-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 vs Viettel U19

50,12,39 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Constantine vs Club Africain

40,27,34 1X,0-1,1
1.40 4.16 6.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Esperance de Tunis vs Horoya AC

41,44,19 1X,2-0,1
1.31 4.28 8.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Belgrano II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

66,22,23 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Defensa y Justicia II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

28,22,55 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

CA Lanus II vs CA San Martin de San Juan II

48,31,25 1X,5-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ismaily vs TP Mazembe

30,38,32 X,1-1,1
3.00 3.12 2.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Cluj Sanatatya vs Unirea Tasnad

77,17,23 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Fredrikstad vs Alta

51,27,27 1X,4-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

CE Forca e Luz vs Globo

25,38,39 X2,1-3,1
5.15 4.14 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Ariesul Turda vs AFC Harman

55,11,37 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Unirea Dej vs CS Iernut

64,20,16 1,5-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

CS Municipal Lugoj vs Metalurgistul Cugir 1939

28,18,54 2,1-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Soimii Lipova vs CS Ocna Mures

68,25,7 1,4-3,1
1.03 17.0 22.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

19,18,63 2,0-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Laguna U19 vs Marino U19

49,37,21 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

CSM Avantul Reghin vs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs SV Rodinghausen

39,31,31 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Babelsberg 03 vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Viktoria 1889 vs Meuselwitz

44,32,26 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Elversberg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

50,23,30 1,3-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

08 Homburg vs SSV Ulm 1846

40,14,46 12,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Kickers Offenbach vs Hessen Dreieich

44,22,34 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Steinbach vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

70,22,22 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.18 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

VfB Stuttgart II vs Astoria Walldorf

40,25,36 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wormatia Worms vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

27,30,45 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Al Nasr vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

26,30,48 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

MS Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda

56,14,33 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vittoriosa Stars vs Marsa

37,34,29 1X,2-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

APEJES Academy vs New Star de Douala

35,33,33 X,2-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Odd II vs Jerv

26,27,53 X2,4-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Al Nassr vs Ettifaq Dammam

46,24,31 1,3-2,1
1.53 4.18 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Club Atlas U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

49,25,30 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Al-Wahda Club Mecca

50,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.38 5.25 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al Feiha

41,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.56 4.00 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

22,22,56 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Astra Giurgiu II vs CS Sporting Rosiorii

61,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Voluntari II vs Atletic Bradu

51,17,35 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ciervos vs Club Calor de San Pedro

51,28,26 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cruz Azul vs Deportivo Toluca II

43,26,32 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
18:00

Buchbach vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

27,31,45 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

30,44,26 1X,2-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

66,19,25 1,4-3,1
8.60 6.95 1.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Gudja United vs Lija Athletic

56,27,17 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Kosarom Pascani vs AS Stiinta Miroslava

16,16,68 2,1-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Volta Redonda vs Bangu Atletico Clube

33,28,39 X2,0-1,1
1.95 3.40 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

62,20,26 1,2-0,1
1.53 4.40 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Wil 1900 vs Winterthur

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.94 3.42 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Universidad Central de Venezuela vs Angostura

14,51,35 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chonburi vs Port

34,23,45 2,2-3,1
3.46 3.84 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Qadisiyah vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

25,23,52 2,1-2,1
4.50 3.96 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Khor Fakkan vs Dubba Al Husun

48,27,29 1X,2-2,1
1.85 3.66 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tampines Rovers vs Home United

39,21,41 12,5-1,1
1.71 4.04 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tours vs Villefranche

28,43,30 X,0-1,1
2.94 2.78 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Goteborg vs Falkenbergs

35,15,53 2,0-2,1
1.67 4.04 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Al Yarmouk Kuwait vs Al-Sahel Kuwait

40,13,48 2,5-1,1
1.95 3.56 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat vs Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

73,23,21 1,0-1,1
1.40 4.84 5.95 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Al-Sareeh

53,32,22 1X,1-2,1
1.39 4.64 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Kenkre vs PIFA Sports

56,30,14 1X,7-2,1
1.73 3.98 3.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:30

PSS Sleman vs Pusamania Borneo

59,16,30 1,2-0,1
2.58 3.44 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siam Navy vs Customs United

30,22,51 2,0-1,1
1.48 4.24 5.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Shillong Lajong vs Mohun Bagan

26,17,57 2,2-3,1
4.52 3.76 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Athlone Town vs Shelbourne

10,25,65 2,0-2,1
5.45 4.14 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Galway vs Bray Wanderers

69,18,24 1,0-1,1
4.60 3.86 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Limerick vs Drogheda United

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
3.68 3.62 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Cabinteely vs Longford Town

30,16,58 2,1-1,1
4.00 3.52 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien

48,38,20 1X,1-1,1
1.91 3.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Odd Grenland vs Stabaek

55,27,25 1X,1-2,1
1.96 3.64 3.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Start vs Inter Turku

33,22,46 2,2-0,1
2.46 4.14 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Mjondalen vs Skeid

43,19,40 12,3-1,1
1.76 3.94 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Elfsborg vs Trelleborgs

73,21,22 1,2-1,1
1.65 4.64 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lillestrom vs Kristiansund BK

33,25,44 2,1-3,1
2.36 3.58 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valerenga vs Tromso

50,21,32 1,2-0,1
2.21 3.58 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset

43,24,33 1,4-2,1
1.91 3.68 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Boulogne vs USL Dunkerque

49,36,21 1X,0-1,1
2.24 3.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Napoli U19

43,25,34 1,1-1,1
2.25 3.44 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Juventus U19

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.82 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Avranches

24,34,46 X2,1-2,1
2.11 3.02 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Parma U19 vs Hellas Verona U19

27,30,46 X2,1-2,1
3.30 3.76 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Concarneau vs SO Cholet

39,37,26 1X,0-1,1
2.89 2.90 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SPAL U19 vs Spezia Calcio U19

31,23,49 2,1-3,1
1.77 3.82 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Cittadella U19 vs Bologna 1909 U19

12,34,54 X2,0-4,1
9.00 6.05 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Rodez Aveyron vs Pau

54,26,25 1X,2-0,1
2.05 3.08 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

30,30,41 X2,2-3,1
2.31 3.54 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Genk (Women) vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women)

68,26,20 1X,3-1,1
1.34 5.20 7.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

UiTM vs Kelantan

39,19,43 12,3-3,1
2.14 3.64 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Madura United vs Persija Jakarta

32,26,43 X2,2-2,1
2.74 3.66 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

74,21,22 1,1-1,1
1.49 4.40 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs Venezia U19

22,24,54 2,1-0,1
6.05 4.84 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Aberystwyth Town vs Carmarthen Town

45,19,38 1,3-2,1
1.89 4.20 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cefn Druids vs Llandudno

49,24,30 1,2-2,1
1.83 4.20 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

74,20,21 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.92 6.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Llanelli Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

23,17,60 2,0-4,1
5.40 5.25 1.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club Atletico Lanus vs San Martin de San Juan

38,37,27 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.52 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Caernarfon Town vs Bala Town

37,21,44 2,1-0,1
2.27 4.14 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.