Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-09

12:00

Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk

55,27,18 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.34 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vorskla Poltava vs Desna Chernihiv

30,12,58 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.20 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

73,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.15 7.50 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Mariupol vs Chornomorets Odesa

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.20 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lviv vs Zorya Luhansk

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
3.34 3.05 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

54,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.80 14.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

CSKA Moscow vs Rubin

34,41,27 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.48 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Krylia Sovetov vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

50,20,32 1,4-0,1
1.96 3.13 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach

35,19,48 2,0-1,1
3.34 3.64 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Bayern Munich vs VfL Wolfsburg

58,18,29 1,6-0,1
1.22 7.00 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs VfB Stuttgart

52,25,28 1,3-1,1
1.33 6.00 9.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Freiburg vs Hertha BSC

26,36,39 X2,2-1,1
2.48 3.50 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Augsburg

61,25,24 1,0-0,1
1.43 5.25 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Wigan Athletic

22,30,48 X2,3-2,1
2.65 3.20 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

West Bromwich Albion vs Ipswich Town

64,25,23 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.20 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Stoke City

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sheffield United vs Rotherham United

43,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.40 4.50 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End

36,29,36 X,0-1,1
2.95 3.30 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol City vs Leeds United

33,27,41 X2,0-1,1
3.00 3.30 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Derby County vs Sheffield Wednesday

38,31,33 1X,1-1,1
2.25 3.40 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Brentford

41,27,33 1X,1-2,1
2.35 3.30 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Wellington Phoenix

19,23,58 2,2-8,1
3.48 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Millwall

25,24,51 2,2-1,1
4.33 3.25 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Hull City

38,29,34 X,3-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Willem II vs De Graafschap

42,18,40 12,3-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen

32,29,41 X2,2-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

VVV-Venlo vs Excelsior

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

PSV Eindhoven vs NAC Breda

62,21,17 1,2-0,1
1.06 13.0 37.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
22:30

Pachuca vs Tijuana

38,32,30 1X,4-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Cruz Azul

31,27,43 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Santos Laguna

27,20,53 2,2-2,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

KS Cracovia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

44,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.82 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Arka Gdynia vs Legia Warsaw

26,21,53 2,1-2,1
4.25 3.40 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

AmaZulu vs Bidvest Wits

30,27,45 X2,2-0,1
3.02 2.81 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sered vs Spartak Trnava

47,19,36 1,3-1,1
2.93 3.38 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Highlands Park vs Baroka

40,38,24 1X,2-1,1
2.44 2.69 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Polokwane City vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

32,45,24 1X,2-0,1
2.16 2.81 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nitra vs Ruzomberok

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
2.59 3.30 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Strasbourg vs Lyon

24,29,47 X2,2-2,1
3.62 3.30 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Montpellier HSC vs Angers SCO

41,36,25 1X,0-0,1
2.10 3.12 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Amiens SC vs Nimes Olympique

28,22,54 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.22 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

AS Monaco vs Girondins de Bordeaux

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
1.78 3.70 5.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Toulouse vs En Avant de Guingamp

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.24 3.22 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Koln vs Arminia Вielefeld

45,21,36 1,5-1,1
1.58 4.14 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Darmstadt 98 vs Holstein

31,35,35 X,3-2,1
2.77 3.46 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Erzgebirge Aue vs Paderborn 07

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.84 3.48 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Korona Kielce vs Wisla Krakow

31,28,41 X2,2-6,1
2.03 3.50 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Kaizer Chiefs vs Maritzburg United

43,31,28 1X,1-0,1
1.66 3.68 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ŽP Sport vs MSK Zilina

33,15,55 2,0-2,1
3.42 3.50 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Senica vs Slovan Bratislava

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
6.55 4.18 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Zemplin vs Trencin

40,21,40 12,4-2,1
2.62 3.32 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs DAC 1904

23,14,63 2,1-2,1
4.00 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Dijon FCO vs Stade de Reims

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
3.10 3.12 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Jahn Regensburg vs MSV Duisburg

51,27,27 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.64 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Parma vs Genoa

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.84 3.30 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

ChievoVerona vs Milan

18,29,53 X2,1-2,1
7.20 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano

59,24,25 1,3-1,1
1.18 8.50 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Getafe vs Huesca

51,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.70 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Deportivo Alaves vs Eibar

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.90 3.18 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atletico Madrid vs Leganes

58,26,24 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.34 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Energie Cottbus vs Preußen Munster

41,22,37 1,3-0,1
2.85 3.40 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Meppen

32,28,40 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.50 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen

38,24,38 12,4-0,1
2.31 3.18 3.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Fortuna Koln

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
2.29 3.42 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hansa Rostock vs Sonnenhof

42,38,23 1X,0-0,1
1.92 3.56 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Wurzburger Kickers

27,31,46 X2,2-2,1
2.55 3.38 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfL Osnabruck vs Zwickau

47,32,24 1X,3-0,1
1.72 3.82 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wehen Wiesbaden vs 1860 Munchen

36,22,42 12,0-1,1
1.91 3.58 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Manchester City vs Watford

63,17,28 1,3-1,1
1.18 8.80 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Huddersfield Town vs Bournemouth

25,23,52 2,0-2,1
3.54 3.36 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Leicester City vs Fulham

38,23,40 12,3-1,1
1.74 4.20 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Newcastle United vs Everton

36,26,39 X,3-2,1
2.96 3.22 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur

23,25,52 2,2-1,1
4.50 3.94 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cardiff City vs West Ham United

37,21,44 2,2-0,1
3.50 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Crystal Palace vs Brighton & Hove Albion

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
1.90 3.60 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fastav Zlin vs Dukla Prague

59,14,31 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SFC Opava vs 1. Slovacko

51,21,31 1,2-2,1
2.42 3.19 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mlada Boleslav vs 1. Pribram

36,23,43 2,2-0,1
1.48 3.90 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Karvina vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

31,27,44 X2,0-3,1
2.33 3.19 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Celtic vs Aberdeen

49,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee vs Heart of Midlothian

25,19,56 2,0-1,1
4.60 3.76 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Livingston vs St. Johnstone

41,25,35 1,3-1,1
2.30 3.18 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Motherwell vs Hamilton Academical

63,16,21 1,3-0,1
1.72 3.70 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Forest Green Rovers

25,31,49 X2,3-0,1
3.58 3.40 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Fylde

28,30,43 X2,1-1,1
3.09 3.40 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Halifax Town vs Ebbsfleet United

28,33,42 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Dover Athletic

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
2.07 3.50 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Braintree Town vs Harrogate Town

26,23,51 2,0-4,1
3.72 3.50 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chesterfield vs Eastleigh

26,27,52 X2,2-3,1
2.02 3.60 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Leyton Orient vs Wrexham

38,33,31 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.50 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Sutton United

29,26,47 X2,1-0,1
2.88 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Maidstone United vs Havant & Waterlooville

27,26,51 X2,2-0,1
2.57 3.50 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Salford City vs Solihull Moors

36,25,40 12,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Swindon Town

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
2.52 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Northampton Town vs Exeter City

30,28,44 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Boavista vs Sporting Lisbon

31,29,42 X2,1-2,1
5.25 3.60 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Bromley

32,24,45 2,3-0,1
2.57 3.40 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Barrow vs Aldershot Town

36,30,34 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Gateshead vs Barnet

40,25,36 12,2-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Marítimo vs Moreirense

33,16,54 2,3-2,1
2.99 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cambridge United vs Oldham Athletic

35,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.24 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Bristol Rovers

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
2.55 3.30 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Walsall vs Fleetwood Town

34,21,47 2,2-0,1
2.85 3.20 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Sunderland

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
3.72 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Braga vs Vitoria Guimaraes

58,17,31 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Port Vale vs Mansfield Town

20,33,47 X2,2-1,1
3.50 3.25 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stevenage vs Bury

35,24,41 12,0-1,1
4.10 3.60 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Gillingham vs Oxford United

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.80 3.40 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Notts County

40,25,36 12,4-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Newport County

34,26,40 X,3-0,1
2.30 3.30 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Crawley Town vs Grimsby Town

38,19,44 12,2-1,1
2.55 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

36,25,41 12,1-3,1
3.80 3.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Luton Town

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
4.52 3.60 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rochdale vs Shrewsbury Town

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Bradford City vs Peterborough United

23,26,51 X2,3-1,1
2.47 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Charlton Athletic vs Portsmouth

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers

30,26,46 X2,2-0,1
3.38 3.20 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Barnsley vs Accrington Stanley

35,25,41 12,2-0,1
1.48 4.32 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Blackpool vs Southend United

41,29,31 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coleraine vs Ballymena United

42,22,37 1,0-4,1
2.50 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Crusaders

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
7.90 3.74 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Glentoran Belfast United vs Ards

51,20,31 1,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Garbarnia Krakow vs GKS Tychy

36,20,45 2,1-3,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bytovia vs Puszcza Niepolomice

33,28,39 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

LKS Nieciecza vs Wigry Suwalki

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
1.75 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Katowice vs Rakow Czestochowa

27,24,54 2,0-3,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Cliftonville vs Institute

50,19,34 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dungannon Swifts vs Newry City АFC

47,24,31 1,2-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Jastrzebie

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stomil Olsztyn vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

34,26,41 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Arbroath vs Stenhousemuir

67,19,25 1,0-2,1
1.37 5.10 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ross County vs Greenock Morton

44,27,31 1X,2-0,1
1.53 4.10 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brechin City vs Forfar Athletic

20,13,67 2,2-2,1
2.93 3.70 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Airdrieonians

49,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.80 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queen of the South vs Inverness

29,31,43 X2,0-2,1
2.86 3.36 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Dundee United

27,21,52 2,2-1,1
2.69 3.34 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Stranraer

42,17,42 12,3-1,1
1.87 3.84 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Dunfermline Athletic

32,28,41 X2,0-1,1
4.38 3.60 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Montrose vs Dumbarton

61,18,28 1,1-3,1
2.59 3.62 2.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Vejle vs Vendsyssel

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.36 3.30 3.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split

28,34,38 X2,1-2,1
4.16 3.82 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica

22,20,58 2,0-3,1
2.46 3.20 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

AEL 1964 vs Levadiakos

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.00 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni

32,23,47 2,2-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Chindia Targoviste vs Petrolul Ploiesti

41,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Sportul Snagov vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

61,22,17 1,1-0,1
1.06 9.00 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Aerostar

30,23,50 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Universitatea Cluj

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

MTK Budapest vs Ferencvarosi

32,22,48 2,1-3,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs ACS Poli Timisoara

51,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Prostejov vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

36,17,48 2,0-1,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Balotesti vs Farul Constanta

51,16,34 1,0-1,1
2.69 3.10 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Academica Clinceni vs Ripensia Timisoara

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Pandurii vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

37,34,30 1X,0-2,1
2.22 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

FCO Beerschot vs Mechelen

28,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sligo Rovers vs University College Dublin

33,21,49 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Vítkovice vs Hradec Kralove

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.10 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Diosgyori vs Puskas Akademia

35,21,46 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Debreceni VSC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs CSKA Sofia

34,19,49 2,1-3,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

ACS Sirineasa vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse

51,19,33 1,4-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

MKE Ankaragucu vs Bursaspor

48,27,28 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Paksi vs MOL Vidi

31,15,60 2,2-2,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Varda SE vs Honved

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Ujpest

27,29,48 X2,3-2,1
3.70 3.30 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AEK Athens vs Panathinaikos

49,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.54 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Xamax vs Sion

47,25,31 1,3-1,1
2.63 3.40 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Young Boys

17,16,67 2,0-1,1
7.90 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Trabzonspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Skoda Xanthi vs Asteras Tripolis

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.93 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

İstanbul BFK vs Fenerbahce

45,30,27 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Spezia Calcio vs Calcio Padova

38,35,28 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Brescia Calcio

33,37,31 X,2-3,1
2.87 3.00 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lecce vs Foggia Calcio

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cittadella vs Delfino Pescara 1936

35,34,31 1X,4-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mallorca vs Real Oviedo

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.39 2.90 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Elche vs Cádiz

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
3.20 2.90 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hermannstadt vs Gaz Metan

50,27,27 1X,0-2,1
2.65 3.04 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Gryf Wejherowo

27,23,50 2,4-1,1
2.17 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Albacete Balompie

21,38,41 X2,1-0,1
3.14 3.08 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Znicz Pruszkow

36,22,42 12,2-2,1
2.88 3.13 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sporting de Gijon vs UD Almería

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.28 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Widzew Lodz vs Energetyk ROW

59,24,17 1,1-1,1
1.36 4.68 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pogon Siedlce vs Stal Stalowa Wola

29,18,53 2,5-1,1
2.43 3.11 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Elana Torun vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

53,18,32 1,0-1,1
2.01 3.34 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pardubice vs Trinec

40,30,31 1X,4-0,1
1.75 3.52 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Olimpia Elblag

61,19,28 1,2-1,1
2.07 3.30 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

GKS Belchatow vs Gornik Leczna

37,31,33 X,2-0,1
2.50 3.07 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Rozwoj Katowice

40,28,32 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Novara Calcio

35,42,24 1X,1-1,1
1.97 3.00 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vanlose vs Skovshoved

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

POL Arzachena vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

24,21,55 2,1-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Olbia Calcio

38,40,24 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carrarese Calcio vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Juventus U23 vs Albissola

41,22,37 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Pisa 1909 vs Lucchese

38,42,22 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Virtus Entella vs Città di Pontedera

38,33,30 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

B.93 Copenhagen vs Hillerod

38,20,42 12,1-2,1
1.92 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hellerup IK vs Frem

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Marienlyst vs Akademisk

19,23,58 2,1-2,1
11.5 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Middelfart G&BK vs Slagelse B&I

43,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.57 4.06 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kolding vs Kjellerup

66,25,22 1,5-1,1
1.21 6.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Odder IGF vs Dalum

25,25,50 2,3-1,1
2.47 3.50 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Leeds AFC Cork vs UCC

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Mayfield United vs Cobh Wanderers

17,35,48 X2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hacken vs GAIS

51,25,28 1,4-1,1
1.12 7.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Douglas Hall vs Rockmount

45,35,24 1X,1-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Doxa Katokopias vs Pafos

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AC Omonia vs Nea Salamis

38,15,48 2,0-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

CFR Cluj vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

50,30,25 1X,3-1,1
1.41 3.74 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wiener Neustadt vs Vorwarts Steyr

40,25,37 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.44 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck II

34,30,36 X,0-2,1
1.81 3.64 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

RC Lens vs Auxerre

40,25,36 1,2-0,1
2.18 3.06 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Huila

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.80 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional

30,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad

27,33,43 X2,2-0,1
2.39 2.90 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Motor Lublin vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

40,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.39 4.54 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs Radunia Stezyca

18,27,55 X2,0-0,1
4.00 4.16 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Wislanie Jaskowice vs KSZO Ostrowiec

16,24,60 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.50 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

NKP Podhale vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

34,14,55 2,0-0,1
1.65 3.88 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AEL Limassol vs Apollon Limassol

40,13,49 2,0-3,1
3.40 3.64 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs KP Starogard Gdanski

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
2.10 3.70 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Lech Poznan II vs Baltyk Koszalin

80,14,6 1,4-0,1
1.25 5.30 8.10 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
14:00

Gornik Zabrze II vs Record Bielsko-Biala

28,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.66 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

56,9,37 1,5-0,1
2.04 3.70 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

57,5,40 1,0-0,1
2.15 3.66 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

1. Tatran Presov vs Poprad

28,27,49 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Partizan Bardejov vs STK 1914 Samorin

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Inter Bratislava

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs TS Galaxy

22,41,41 X2,0-0,1
2.63 2.73 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Maccabi vs University of Pretoria

32,32,36 X,0-1,1
2.64 2.70 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Uthongathi vs Richards Bay

30,35,36 X,1-0,1
2.62 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs Seraing United

15,46,39 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.74 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

R.E. Virton vs Dessel Sport

43,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.26 4.50 6.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Guangzhou R&F vs Dalian Yifang

38,16,47 2,3-3,1
2.05 3.56 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sporting Cristal vs Union Comercio

61,23,25 1,1-0,1
1.42 4.18 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Alianza Universidad

24,47,30 X2,0-0,1
1.83 3.62 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Sport Boys

60,27,23 1X,1-0,1
1.83 3.58 3.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

40,22,38 12,0-1,1
2.24 3.44 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Real Garcilaso vs Melgar

32,30,38 X,1-0,1
1.73 3.60 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Chongqing Lifan vs Beijing Guoan

28,27,48 X2,0-4,1
3.16 3.50 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu Suning

49,22,31 1,3-2,1
1.89 3.70 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Henan Jianye

64,23,24 1,2-2,1
1.54 4.24 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Tamworth

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Redditch United

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Barwell

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

St Neots Town vs Biggleswade Town

32,15,58 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alvechurch vs Lowestoft Town

21,40,43 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Hitchin Town

17,35,48 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kettering Town vs Banbury United

51,31,24 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Bedworth United

83,13,4 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy

43,27,32 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.98 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Jammerbugt

33,26,42 X2,4-0,1
4.42 3.30 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Brabrand vs Tarup-Paarup

67,18,25 1,1-1,1
1.43 4.50 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sydvest 05 vs Vejgaard

15,29,56 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Houston Dynamo vs Montreal Impact

37,19,45 2,2-1,1
2.10 3.58 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps

41,24,36 1,1-0,1
1.75 4.10 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Farsley Celtic

19,21,60 2,0-0,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Marine vs Scarborough Athletic

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs South Shields

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
3.44 4.40 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Stafford Rangers

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs Grantham Town

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs North Ferriby United

46,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

53,15,35 1,1-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Leobendorf vs Mauerwerk

41,16,44 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Whitby Town

47,15,39 1,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Buxton

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic

34,12,56 2,1-3,1
1.95 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Green Gully vs Dandenong City

27,16,57 2,2-3,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Hume City vs Heidelberg United

29,20,56 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Leatherhead

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Adamstown Rosebud vs Valentine Phoenix

57,26,24 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Lewes

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Lake Macquarie

55,30,22 1X,5-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Kingstonian

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Margate vs Bognor Regis Town

48,38,20 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Haringey Borough

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Carshalton Athletic

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Hornchurch

43,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitehawk vs Enfield Town

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Dorking Wanderers

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs Sturm Graz II

32,20,50 2,0-3,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Worthing vs Brightlingsea Regent

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bad Gleichenberg vs Grazer AK

26,13,61 2,0-2,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Wolfsberger II vs SV Lendorf

55,8,38 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs Deutschlandsberger

26,34,41 X2,3-5,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Comets

26,27,47 X2,2-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Raiders

43,19,39 12,0-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Para Hills Knights vs Croydon Kings

34,15,55 2,1-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Elgin City vs Clyde

26,13,61 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Peterhead vs Annan Athletic

63,15,29 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers

72,14,14 1,0-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Weston-super-Mare vs Hungerford Town

50,16,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Woking vs Chippenham Town

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Berwick Rangers vs Cowdenbeath

28,18,54 2,1-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chesham United vs Poole Town

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Chelmsford City

23,20,57 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Farnborough vs Dorchester Town

76,21,21 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Tiverton Town

13,6,81 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Bath City

32,28,41 X2,0-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Oxford City vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

32,25,46 2,3-5,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

St Albans vs Dulwich Hamlet

42,21,38 12,1-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Truro City vs East Thurrock United

57,22,27 1,1-3,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wealdstone vs Welling United

39,21,41 12,1-3,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Torquay United

44,21,37 1,0-2,1
2.54 3.50 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Slough Town

31,24,46 2,2-2,1
1.82 3.20 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Swindon Supermarine

20,42,41 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.74 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Walton Casuals

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dartford vs Gloucester City

55,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Boston United

42,21,38 1,2-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Wimborne Town

51,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Guiseley

60,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Hendon

70,11,29 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Altrincham

33,21,48 2,0-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chester vs Leamington

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Kidderminster Harriers

44,22,35 1,3-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Blyth Spartans

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hereford vs Darlington

35,32,33 X,4-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Alfreton Town

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew

28,32,41 X2,0-2,1
2.46 3.46 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Harrow Borough

33,6,67 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.80 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stratford Town vs Rushden & Diamonds

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Telford United vs United of Manchester

60,21,27 1,1-3,1
1.62 3.84 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ashton United vs Bradford Park Avenue

30,19,56 2,0-2,1
2.98 3.74 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brackley Town vs Stockport County

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Chicago Fire vs Orlando City

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
1.81 3.96 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Thes Sport vs Royal Knokke

16,28,56 X2,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Royal Chatelet vs Liege

14,18,68 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.50 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Verbroedering Geel vs Eendracht Aalst

81,18,21 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.61 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gzira United vs Senglea Athletic

73,23,21 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

FCV Dender EH vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

19,49,36 X2,0-1,1
1.45 3.74 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Floriana vs Balzan

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

St. Andrews vs Qormi

39,18,43 12,0-2,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Valletta vs Pietà Hotspurs

65,24,22 1,3-0,1
1.12 6.50 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

RWD Molenbeek vs KMSK Deinze

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Lovcen vs Petrovac

23,34,47 X2,1-3,1
3.00 2.88 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Ituano vs Guarani

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.31 3.22 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sutjeska vs Iskra Danilovgrad

51,30,24 1X,2-0,1
1.41 3.60 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

OFK Grbalj vs OFK Titograd

58,23,19 1,1-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Zeta Golubovci vs Buducnost Podgorica

31,42,27 1X,0-3,1
2.60 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Kardemir Karabukspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

10,12,78 2,0-4,1
13.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Adana Demirspor vs Osmanlıspor

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.75 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Giresunspor vs Boluspor

22,23,55 2,3-1,1
2.52 3.25 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Staines Town vs Frome Town

90,3,7 1,0-0,1
4.44 5.50 1.41 U/O: -14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Qadsia vs Al-Nasr SC

41,45,19 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gifu vs Fagiano Okayama

31,24,46 2,2-1,1
3.05 3.08 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Askania vs VfL Halle 1896

65,15,20 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

52,10,39 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ludwigsfelder vs Plauen

29,24,50 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs SG Union Sandersdorf

21,10,69 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Arminia Hannover vs Spelle-Venhaus

36,15,52 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

HSC Hannover vs 1. Wunstorf

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:51

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs VfB Dillingen

68,24,8 1,3-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
13:45

Engers vs Rochling Volklingen

72,11,28 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV Jagersburg vs TuS Mechtersheim

22,38,44 X2,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Emmelshausen

62,4,37 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Eintracht Trier 05

40,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Schott Mainz vs Koblenz

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PSV Union Neumunster vs Inter Turkspor Kiel

19,11,70 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Concordia von 1907

41,5,56 2,0-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Condor Hamburg vs Rugenbergen

29,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Capalaba vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

31,15,60 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Holland Park Hawks vs Ipswich Knights

46,10,44 12,5-4,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

South United vs Logan Lightning

41,16,43 12,0-0,1
2.27 4.32 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Lichtenberg 47 vs Brandenburger Sud 05

59,24,17 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
07:45

Brisbane Wolves vs Southside Eagles

58,20,27 1,2-3,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Western Pride U20

32,11,63 2,1-4,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Box Hill (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

44,16,40 12,1-4,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:00

Independiente vs Deportivo Madryn

25,32,46 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

San Lorenzo Alem vs Juventud Unida Universitario

21,35,44 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Crucero del Norte vs Centro Juventud Antoniana

40,45,19 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas

22,38,44 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:45

Deportivo Roca vs Club Cipolletti

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

San Martin De Formosa vs AH Zapla

37,33,31 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia vs Deportivo Maipú

33,35,33 X,3-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Sportivo Belgrano vs Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis

43,34,25 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Blumenthaler vs BSC Hastedt

22,15,63 2,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Werder Bremen III vs Leher Turnerschaft

57,18,30 1,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Ederbergland vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

19,30,51 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

KSV Hessen Kassel vs Giessen

34,14,54 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs VfB Ginsheim

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs Bad Vilbel

49,0,51 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Werribee City vs Whittlesea Ranges

58,13,33 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

33,26,42 X2,4-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Lake Macquarie City U20

34,26,40 X,2-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Brunswick City vs Melbourne Victory U21

43,16,41 12,2-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Melbourne City U21 vs Springvale White Eagles

45,18,37 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Boca Juniors II vs San Lorenzo II

33,29,39 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Club Atletico Tigre II vs Union de Santa Fe II

26,21,53 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Estudiantes II vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II

65,22,23 1,2-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Huracan II vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman II

33,35,33 X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Devonport City Strikers vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

56,12,35 1,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Riverside Olympic vs Glenorchy Knights

47,8,45 12,1-5,1
3.15 5.00 1.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Ballarat vs North Geelong Warriors

24,15,61 2,1-4,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Eastern Lions vs Box Hill United

57,16,31 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Langwarrin vs Bulleen Lions

38,15,48 2,4-1,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito HollyHock

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
2.38 2.99 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Zweigen Kanazawa

45,31,27 1X,2-1,1
2.74 3.13 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Adelaide City vs Adelaide United U21

51,21,31 1,2-0,1
2.33 3.58 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Albirex Niigata vs Kashiwa Reysol

46,19,37 1,0-1,1
3.52 3.44 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

NK Triglav Kranj vs Olimpija Ljubljana

21,25,54 2,2-1,1
6.45 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Maribor vs Gorica

72,25,20 1,2-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Kyoto Sanga

55,25,26 1,0-1,1
2.10 3.05 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kagoshima United vs Ventforet Kofu

43,26,32 1X,0-1,1
3.60 3.18 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Jocoro vs FAS

20,32,48 X2,0-1,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford Youths

54,18,31 1,6-1,1
1.71 3.84 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Incheon United vs Gyeongnam

24,31,45 X2,2-1,1
2.82 3.22 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Daegu vs Jeju United

39,26,35 1X,2-0,1
2.72 3.22 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

24,22,54 2,0-4,1
3.68 3.56 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Stade Lavallois vs Marignane Gignac

45,29,29 1X,3-0,1
2.16 3.10 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus

49,15,38 1,2-3,1
2.40 3.76 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Urawa Red Diamonds

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
3.09 3.38 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare

44,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.78 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Oita Trinita

30,23,50 2,1-2,1
2.46 3.28 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Shimizu S-Pulse

43,21,37 1,5-2,1
2.38 3.38 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
2.51 3.36 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Osters vs AIK

25,25,50 2,2-2,1
6.20 4.10 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

Venados vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

26,19,55 2,2-1,1
2.63 3.34 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Atletico Colon vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

20,29,51 X2,1-1,1
4.72 3.32 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00
02:00

Atletico San Luis vs Atlante

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
1.76 3.82 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Rosario Central

52,30,24 1X,0-0,1
2.36 3.02 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Tampico Madero vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

26,29,49 X2,2-1,1
2.59 3.16 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Belgrano vs Club Atletico Patronato

36,33,32 X,3-0,1
2.12 3.18 3.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Odeva Lipany vs Skalica

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
4.10 3.76 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs Stal Rzeszow

32,14,58 2,0-0,1
5.05 3.96 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sleza Wroclaw vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

30,45,26 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.82 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AS Slimane vs Olympique Beja

57,25,18 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.20 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Trang vs Surat Thani

76,16,23 1,2-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

39,33,29 1X,2-3,1
1.59 3.90 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Aurora vs Deportivo Mictlán

27,27,51 X2,2-1,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Suchitepequez vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

41,23,37 12,4-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:35

Universidad de San Carlos vs Sacachispas

24,39,40 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Club America (Women) vs Cruz Azul (Women)

58,24,18 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Fenerbahce U21

27,34,41 X2,1-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Rio Preto vs EC Primavera

24,36,42 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Stade de Mbour

27,34,41 X2,1-1,1
2.62 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Chachoengsao vs Ayutthaya

55,23,28 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sao Carlos vs Batatais

54,29,17 1X,1-3,1
2.10 3.12 3.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Phrae United vs Ubon Ratchathani

42,21,38 12,2-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Sa Kaeo City vs Marines Eureka

36,28,36 X,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Rostov (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

45,15,41 12,1-2,1
2.26 3.64 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

40,34,28 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Voru JK vs Tabasalu JK Charma

13,35,52 X2,4-8,1
3.36 4.00 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Twente (Women) vs Heerenveen (Women)

76,19,22 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:45

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Lyngby U19

72,19,9 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
17:45

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs Excelsior Barendrecht (Women)

70,13,17 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:30

Esbjerg fB U19 vs Silkeborg U19

65,24,11 1,3-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:45

Sant Andreu vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
2.11 3.06 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

MS Dimona vs Maccabi Ironi Sderot

33,16,54 2,0-5,1
2.32 3.50 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Maccabi Ashdod vs Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

54,19,31 1,0-0,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Malavan vs Shahrdari Tabriz

35,41,26 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.08 4.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Viimsi MRJK vs Paide Linnameeskond II

71,8,21 1,0-1,1
3.16 4.00 1.82 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:45

Tobol Kostanay vs Irtysh Pavlodar

54,20,30 1,3-0,1
2.11 3.34 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Metropolitanos vs Lala

31,45,25 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.66 4.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Karvina U19

43,14,43 12,3-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Zbrojovka U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

53,15,35 1,2-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sparta Prague U19 vs Pardubice U19

50,25,29 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.02 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

52,16,34 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Potosino vs Mineros de Fresnillo

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
4.12 4.00 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Monarcas Morelia II vs Alacranes de Durango

64,25,11 1,1-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

Panachaiki U19 vs Aititos Spaton U19

62,27,11 1X,2-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:30

Sporting Canamy vs Club America II

29,33,40 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs UA de Chihuahua

52,27,26 1X,3-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

1. Slovacko U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

22,20,58 2,1-3,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15
12:45

Negeri Sembilan vs Sabah

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Penang vs Selangor United

23,22,55 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Ordabasy vs Shakhter Karagandy

42,31,29 1X,3-0,1
1.94 3.44 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

1. Magdeburg U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

26,9,65 2,0-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Petapa

59,22,26 1,4-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Siquinala vs C.S.D. Municipal

39,31,32 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Bangkok Glass vs Nong Bua Lamphu

31,29,42 X2,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Canoneros Marina vs Deportivo Gladiadores

68,24,8 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:45
16:45

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Cuautla

57,17,31 1,0-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

AEK Athens U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

41,24,35 1,0-6,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Xanthi U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19

50,23,30 1,1-3,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fleury 91 U19 vs Lyon U19

14,33,53 X2,3-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Toulon U19 vs Ajaccio U19

59,24,25 1,1-4,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Panachaiki

27,27,50 X2,0-1,1
3.28 2.96 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame vs Brittons Hill

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

San Gwann vs Santa Lucia

28,15,57 2,1-4,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs Deportivo Cuenca II

67,21,24 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Macara II vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito II

33,23,46 2,5-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sirens vs Naxxar Lions

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Gualaceo vs Santa Rita

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
1.78 3.22 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Forrestfield United

54,24,27 1,1-3,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:15

Armee Patriotique Rwandaise vs Etincelles

60,20,26 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Kiyovu vs Sunrise

31,40,29 X,1-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Loko Vltavin

26,20,54 2,0-2,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Olympia Prague

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hills Brumbies vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

30,26,45 X2,4-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Lonestar Kashmir vs Goa II

18,26,56 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Písek vs Kraluv Dvur

37,24,39 12,1-3,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Litomerice vs Sokol Zapy

23,17,60 2,1-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Jiskra Domazlice

30,19,56 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lleida Esportiu U19 vs CE Europa U19

10,35,55 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lorca U19 vs Real Murcia U19

40,30,31 1X,2-3,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Prevysov vs Dobrovice

47,18,36 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rusadir U19 vs Recreativo de Huelva U19

31,14,59 2,1-3,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

La Canada Atletico U19 vs Vazquez Cultural U19

21,15,64 2,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

UD Alzira U19 vs Torre Levante U19

48,27,28 1X,0-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Union Adarve U19 vs Almendralejo U19

59,17,30 1,5-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dock Sud vs Argentino de Quilmes

24,21,55 2,0-2,1
2.40 3.00 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Merlo vs Ferrocarril Midland

36,30,34 X,2-1,1
2.34 2.85 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Atletico Madrileno U19 vs Villarreal U19

37,15,50 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barcelona U19 vs Mallorca U19

70,17,25 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
16:15

Calavera U19 vs Malaga U19

27,22,51 2,1-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

26 de Febrero U19 vs San Felix U19

31,38,31 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.76 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Canillas U19 vs Alcorcon U19

29,23,53 2,2-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

15,25,60 2,2-3,1
5.10 4.26 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bidco United vs Administration Police

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kangemi All Stars vs Migori Youth

38,44,21 1X,5-3,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Atlas (Women) vs Tigres de la UANL (Women)

22,27,51 X2,2-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Chemelil Sugar vs Sofapaka

22,29,49 X2,0-3,1
4.28 3.28 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Mathare United vs Western Stima

29,41,31 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Posta Rangers vs Kariobangi Sharks

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.28 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Borec vs Plackovica

61,20,19 1,3-0,1
1.21 5.55 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Teteks vs Gostivar

28,6,66 2,2-1,1
2.35 3.52 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Othellos Athienou vs Aris Limassol

53,21,30 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.01 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

PAEEK vs Onisilos Sotira

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

NK Veržej vs NK Tromejnik

10,23,67 2,2-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Akritas Chlorakas vs MEAP Nisou

30,17,60 2,1-0,1
1.86 3.20 3.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Ayia Napa vs Digenis Oroklinis

62,18,20 1,5-1,1
1.18 6.10 9.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Ethnikos Achna

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
10.0 5.75 1.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Industria Galda vs Ghiroda

46,14,41 1,3-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

JSM Bejaia vs Paradou AC

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
3.08 3.30 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Tunari vs Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

34,9,62 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Celje U19 vs Gorica U19

49,8,43 1,6-1,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

FCM Baia Mare vs CFR Cluj II

27,33,42 X2,1-1,1
1.57 4.06 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Avrig

27,22,51 2,3-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Rapid București vs ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

56,12,35 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Red Star Belgrade vs Zemun

58,24,18 1,4-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Zhetysu vs Okzhetpes

25,21,54 2,5-1,1
1.75 3.60 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Club Olimpia vs River Plate Asuncion

58,28,22 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.90 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Udarnik vs Vinogradar

18,23,59 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

NK Zagreb vs Maksimir

15,12,73 2,2-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Green Buffaloes vs Zanaco

45,18,37 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

ES Setif U21 vs MC Alger U21

45,33,25 1X,3-1,1
1.21 6.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

New York Red Bulls II vs Swope Park Rangers

30,30,41 X2,3-1,1
1.63 4.00 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs CS Sporting Liesti

22,28,50 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

North Carolina vs Louisville City

28,28,46 X2,4-1,1
2.62 3.38 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Reno 1868 vs Orange County Blues

40,24,36 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.38 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Gloria Buzau vs Metalul Buzau

66,14,28 1,2-0,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Saint Louis vs Indy Eleven

26,30,48 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.38 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

77,18,22 1,0-1,1
1.26 6.90 7.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hajduk Split U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

66,13,21 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

NK Lokomotiva U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

65,23,23 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Rudes U19 vs Zagreb U19

67,12,21 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Somuz Falticeni vs ACS Foresta Suceava

70,6,32 1,1-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

CSM Focsani vs Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat

39,35,28 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trencin U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

52,17,34 1,1-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nitra U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

28,17,55 2,2-3,1
2.62 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

21,28,51 X2,0-1,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Poprad U19

69,17,14 1,1-0,1
1.08 9.00 14.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cibalia vs NK Mladost Zdralovi

24,32,44 X2,3-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Opatija vs Jarun

42,32,28 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Ponikve vs Orijent

28,20,52 2,2-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Torre Levante vs CD Roda

29,37,36 X2,2-1,1
2.99 2.99 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

NK Drava Ptuj vs NK Rogaska

64,22,24 1,0-3,1
1.41 4.74 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

NK Radomlje vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

62,20,26 1,5-1,1
1.45 4.76 4.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

AD Juventud Escazucena vs Puerto Golfito

39,43,21 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Pumas Generalena vs AD Cariari Pococí

31,42,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Puntarenas vs Cartagena-Guanacaste

55,18,30 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Vilafranca vs UE Sants

41,22,37 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Laredo vs Racing de Santander II

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
1.97 3.36 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Solares vs Siete Villas

18,25,57 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

SD Deusto vs Deportivo Alaves II

26,35,42 X2,2-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Ourense vs Arenteiro

58,34,19 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

UD Rayo Ibense vs Paterna

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Basel II vs Bavois

30,62,8 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Wohlen vs Young Fellows Juventus

13,30,57 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villarreal III vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

River Melilla CF vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

4,13,83 2,0-7,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs Brezice

68,22,22 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

Cristo Atletico vs Real Ávila CF

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
1.92 3.26 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Ankaran Hrvatini vs NK Bilje

25,26,49 X2,3-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Ciego de Avila vs Santiago de Cuba

36,33,33 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Isla de la Juventud vs Villa Clara

21,22,57 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

La Habana vs Cienfuegos

30,31,41 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

57,30,13 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Union Viera

27,28,48 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Platges de Calvia vs CE Esporles

77,13,10 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Lokomotiva Kosice

43,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Agoncillo vs Yague CF

22,15,63 2,1-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Subiza vs UDC Chantrea

17,41,42 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Union

28,41,32 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Leones vs Club Llaneros

20,35,45 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Orsomarso vs Atletico Cali

43,28,30 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs UP Langreo

26,27,52 X2,1-0,1
3.40 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Real Madrid II vs Celta II

41,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.76 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Internacional de Madrid

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.14 3.04 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Avion Academy vs Colombe du Dja et Lobo

50,37,20 1X,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Tonnerre Yaounde vs PWD de Bamenda

60,13,32 1,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Albacete Balompie II vs Manchego

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

CD Tarancon vs Quintanar del Rey

42,29,31 1X,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Real Betis II vs Cabecense

68,18,25 1,5-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

45,44,11 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Salmiya vs Kazma

36,27,38 X,3-2,1
2.26 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.99 3.78 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Uniclinic vs Floresta EC

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Palestino vs Universidad de Concepcion

31,23,48 2,4-1,1
2.35 3.46 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

ChievoVerona U19 vs Milan U19

42,16,42 12,3-3,1
1.83 3.90 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fiorentina U19 vs Empoli U19

56,23,27 1,3-1,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Roma U19

41,23,37 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Torino U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

65,18,17 1,4-3,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:00

West Torrens Birkalla vs Cumberland United

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.98 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Huachipato vs Audax Italiano

33,27,42 X2,2-0,1
2.05 3.54 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs Bosque Formosa

49,36,15 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.02 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:30

Igrejinha vs Ypiranga

22,37,41 X2,2-2,1
2.63 3.08 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Inter de Santa Maria vs CE Lajeadense

13,49,38 X2,1-2,1
2.76 3.18 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Tusker vs Leopards

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
1.75 3.24 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Goiania vs CRAC

35,14,53 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.09 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

KF Drita vs KF Ferizaj

57,18,30 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al Jahra Kuwait vs Burgan Sports Club

62,5,37 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Afumati vs Steaua Bucuresti II

39,22,39 12,5-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Zrinjski

29,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.34 3.44 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Krupa na Vrbasu vs Tuzla City

34,29,38 X,0-2,1
2.70 3.00 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Nacional Potosi vs Sport Boys Warnes

39,30,31 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.90 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VV Katwijk vs GVVV Veenendaal

64,22,24 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Koninklijke HFC vs SVV Scheveningen

65,21,25 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Kozakken Boys vs IJsselmeervogels

35,31,35 X,5-0,1
2.55 3.60 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Excelsior Maassluis

20,34,46 X2,3-1,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Sloboda Tuzla vs Zeljeznicar

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.71 3.02 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Celik Zenica vs NK GOSK Gabela

25,29,46 X2,3-1,1
1.88 3.34 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana vs Frei Paulistano

61,32,7 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.54 5.65 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:45

Flamengo vs Altos

55,26,25 1X,2-1,1
3.10 3.38 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Lazio U19 vs Frosinone Calcio U19

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Radnik Bijeljina vs Zvijezda 09

32,38,30 X,1-0,1
2.00 3.10 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 vs Crotone U19

73,19,23 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:45

CSD Rangers vs Santiago Morning

33,23,46 2,3-1,1
3.05 3.54 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

KPV vs FF Jaro

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportes La Serena vs Cobreloa

27,29,48 X2,1-2,1
2.21 3.38 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Brescia Calcio U19 vs Calcio Padova U19

69,17,25 1,2-4,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carpi 1909 U19 vs Cremonese U19

25,16,59 2,2-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

C.D. Melipilla vs San Luis de Quillota

48,35,23 1X,1-1,1
1.76 3.94 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportes Magallanes vs Deportes Puerto Montt

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.00 3.58 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Olimpico EC Itabaianinha

52,44,15 1X,0-0,1
1.39 3.84 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

HJK Helsinki U20 vs Honka U20

68,15,27 1,4-2,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

44,24,33 1,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Lecce U19 vs Perugia Calcio U19

72,19,23 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

CSyD Flandria vs Deportivo Riestra

29,32,40 X2,0-1,1
2.74 2.84 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Always Ready vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

67,26,20 1X,3-1,1
1.61 4.54 4.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Almirante Brown vs Defensores Unidos

27,27,50 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.14 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Club Atletico Atlanta

44,30,28 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.10 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

All Boys vs Club Comunicaciones

38,28,34 1X,0-2,1
1.88 3.22 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Suwon vs Busan IPark

30,23,50 2,1-2,1
3.58 3.22 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Famalicao vs Braga II

49,21,33 1,1-2,1
1.59 2.97 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Porto II vs Leixoes

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.30 3.09 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

S.L. Benfica II vs Pacos de Ferreira

35,20,46 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.18 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Gokulam Kerala vs East Bengal

21,28,51 X2,1-2,1
5.65 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Chennai City vs Minerva Punjab

50,30,25 1X,3-1,1
1.24 6.50 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

NEROCA vs Real Kashmir

27,29,48 X2,2-3,1
2.54 3.22 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

CA San Miguel vs Acassuso

20,38,42 X2,1-0,1
3.36 2.87 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Seoul E-Land vs Ansan Greeners

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
2.91 3.07 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Aizawl vs Churchill Brothers

25,35,44 X2,2-1,1
3.08 3.28 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Al Hazm Rass vs Ohud Medina

60,23,17 1,2-2,1
1.66 3.84 5.05 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:15

Balestier Khalsa vs Hougang United

67,29,19 1X,0-1,1
2.63 3.34 2.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Napredak Krusevac vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

40,26,34 1X,0-0,1
2.11 3.36 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

KAC Marrakech vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.43 2.89 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Brunei DPMM vs Geylang International

67,29,19 1X,0-0,1
1.58 4.24 5.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

SD Aucas vs Mushuc Runa

28,32,41 X2,1-1,1
1.70 3.96 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

OC Safi vs Difaa El Jadida

34,35,32 X,3-2,1
2.55 2.79 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Roar U21

42,13,46 12,3-2,1
2.31 4.28 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Youssoufia Berrechid vs Rapide Oued Zem

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Al-Fateh vs Al-Batin

61,23,25 1,0-2,1
1.56 4.06 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Gold Coast Knights

52,14,36 1,2-1,1
2.11 4.16 2.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Queensland Lions vs Brisbane City

60,15,31 1,7-0,1
1.58 4.94 4.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Western Pride

31,10,59 2,2-4,1
3.58 4.32 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Redlands United vs Megpayz Crusaderz

44,11,46 12,4-3,1
7.70 6.55 1.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
07:45

Brisbane Strikers vs Moreton Bay United

40,16,45 12,0-0,1
2.24 4.34 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Radnicki Nis vs Mladost Lucani

59,24,25 1,1-0,1
1.23 6.80 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Newtown vs Barry Town

33,14,56 2,3-0,1
2.54 3.48 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Mirassol vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

25,27,48 X2,1-1,1
5.55 3.46 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Sichuan Annapurna vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

75,22,20 1,1-0,1
2.45 3.20 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:30

Shanghai Shenxin vs Changchun Yatai

46,25,32 1,1-4,1
3.54 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

CR Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

33,21,49 2,1-1,1
2.57 3.38 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al-Ahli Amman vs Al-Salt

15,33,52 X2,3-2,1
3.58 3.40 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Associacao Atletica Portuguesa vs Boavista Sport Club

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
2.67 3.10 2.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Schalding-Heining vs Ingolstadt 04 II

58,15,32 1,0-0,1
2.71 3.44 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kriens vs Rapperswil-Jona

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.08 3.60 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mumbai City vs Goa

36,20,44 2,1-5,1
2.85 3.30 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Lausanne-Sport vs Aarau

40,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.66 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfR Garching vs VfB Eichstatt

29,26,47 X2,0-2,1
2.90 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Augsburg II vs Greuther Furth II

41,19,41 12,1-3,1
2.36 3.42 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1860 Rosenheim vs Heimstetten

35,29,38 X,0-2,1
2.25 3.74 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chai Nat vs Chiangrai United

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.97 3.70 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Illertissen vs Pipinsried

29,34,37 X2,4-0,1
1.91 3.58 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Wolfsburg II vs Luneburger Hansa

48,24,30 1,4-1,1
1.34 5.85 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Memmingen vs 1. Nurnberg II

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.46 3.54 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs SSV Jeddeloh

45,16,39 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AFC Amsterdamsche vs Rijnsburgse Boys

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.40 4.36 5.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

De Treffers vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
3.04 3.58 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Almere City II vs Sparta Rotterdam II

44,9,48 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.42 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lienden vs BVV Barendrecht

47,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.58 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Wacker Burghausen

24,33,47 X2,2-0,1
2.52 3.44 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Havelse

43,23,36 1,1-2,1
2.74 3.38 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spakenburg vs Vitesse II

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.97 3.58 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Chemnitzer vs VSG Altglienicke

52,15,36 1,4-4,1
1.29 5.70 9.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

52,17,34 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.34 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

VfB Auerbach vs Budissa Bautzen

51,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.18 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
2.26 3.38 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Berliner Dynamo vs Optik

52,19,33 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.84 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Werder Bremen II vs VfB Oldenburg

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
1.90 3.58 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Germania Egestorf vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

70,15,26 1,1-0,1
1.60 4.04 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Lokomotiva Beograd vs Radnicki Obrenovac

26,42,33 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Reading U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

53,19,32 1,2-2,1
1.92 3.98 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Bankstown Berries vs Spirit

29,24,50 2,1-5,1
3.36 3.86 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Macarthur Rams vs Blacktown Spartans

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
2.08 3.74 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Mounties Wanderers vs North Shore Mariners

37,22,41 12,2-6,1
2.07 3.78 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Northern Tigers vs St. George Saints

33,24,43 2,2-1,1
2.34 3.72 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Granada II vs Villanovense

30,32,39 X2,2-1,1
2.41 3.06 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

IA Akranes vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

58,17,30 1,0-0,1
1.91 4.14 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ratchaburi vs Nakhon Ratchasima

35,23,43 2,2-3,1
2.22 3.42 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs HK Kopavogur

36,28,36 X,5-1,1
1.39 5.45 6.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Hume City U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

50,20,32 1,0-1,1
1.91 4.00 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Modbury Jets vs Seaford Rangers

42,23,36 1,3-1,1
1.65 4.54 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Sturt Lions vs White City

18,26,56 X2,3-0,1
2.86 3.52 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Western Strikers vs Noarlunga United

21,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

MKE Ankaragucu U21 vs Bursaspor U21

22,24,54 2,0-3,1
4.08 4.04 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Werder Bremen U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

79,13,8 1,6-0,1
1.03 11.5 35.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:15

Cambodia vs Bangladesh

21,27,52 X2,0-1,1
1.73 3.90 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Tor Akureyri vs Stjarnan

35,25,42 2,2-1,1
5.85 4.80 1.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Keflavík

75,20,21 1,2-4,1
1.47 4.84 5.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

24,36,42 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TSG Balingen vs Freiburg II

22,40,41 X2,0-0,1
2.09 3.54 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

HDFC Bank vs Bank Of India

59,38,16 1X,0-0,1
1.71 4.00 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gernika vs SD Leioa

27,35,41 X2,0-0,1
2.18 2.95 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Mohammedan vs Chhinga Veng

30,17,59 2,3-0,1
3.64 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs UKM

39,26,35 X,0-1,1
2.55 3.62 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
2.51 3.26 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Ashdod U19

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.54 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Chiangmai

38,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.39 5.15 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Waldhof Mannheim vs 1. Saarbrucken

46,18,37 1,3-2,1
2.45 3.40 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Malmo vs Kalmar

61,24,24 1,2-1,1
1.32 6.05 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Aalesunds vs Viking

38,14,48 2,2-2,1
2.43 4.20 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brommapojkarna vs Frej Taby

41,12,48 12,3-1,1
1.72 3.90 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

St. Pauli U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

56,7,39 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.34 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Yinchuan Helanshan

23,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.66 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45
12:45

PKNS vs Felda United

32,27,42 X2,2-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Terengganu vs Melaka United

31,18,54 2,3-0,1
2.18 3.74 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Darul Takzim vs PKNP

71,18,24 1,3-0,1
1.20 7.40 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karlsruher U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

43,24,34 1,5-1,1
2.31 3.84 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Murcielagos vs Atletico Reynosa

28,32,41 X2,1-1,1
2.06 3.56 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

55,17,32 1,1-2,1
2.36 4.14 2.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Honved U19

49,10,42 1,0-3,1
2.36 4.10 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.33 4.80 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ceilandia vs SE do Gama

21,36,43 X2,0-1,1
3.82 3.20 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Baadraan Tehran

33,45,24 1X,1-2,1
1.76 3.44 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Navad Urmia vs Shahin Bushehr

20,33,47 X2,1-1,1
3.04 2.84 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Qashqai vs Oxin Alborz

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.34 2.26 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mes Rafsanjan vs Fajr Sepasi

29,34,38 X2,4-3,1
2.46 2.76 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Ilves vs Turun Palloseura

51,26,27 1X,4-0,1
1.59 4.50 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

BATE Borisov vs Isloch

66,19,25 1,1-1,1
1.33 4.84 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45
09:45

Gyori ETO U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

22,11,67 2,1-1,1
5.35 4.40 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

41,11,50 2,3-2,1
2.26 3.80 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Diosgyori U19 vs Debreceni U19

29,15,56 2,1-2,1
3.78 4.10 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Fujieda MYFC vs Fukushima United

25,27,48 X2,1-0,1
2.43 3.28 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Lippstadt 08 vs Rot-Weiss Essen

40,23,38 12,0-3,1
2.74 3.36 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Capivariano vs Gremio Esportivo Osasco

46,12,42 1,2-0,1
2.00 3.26 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
2.88 3.28 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Sao Jose

39,27,35 X,3-0,1
1.50 4.34 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

EC Sao Bernardo vs Velo Clube SP

26,33,45 X2,0-4,1
2.97 3.28 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Desportivo Brasil

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.49 3.32 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Arvand Khorramshahr vs Gol Gohar

20,36,44 X2,0-0,1
3.74 3.16 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Khooneh be Khooneh Babol vs Aluminium Arak

28,31,44 X2,1-1,1
2.69 2.74 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kohtla-Jarve vs Flora II Tallinn

37,19,45 2,4-3,1
6.10 5.10 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs Taubate

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
2.26 3.26 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Rio Claro vs Sao Bernardo

30,36,34 X,1-1,1
1.68 3.42 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Figueirense vs Brusque

44,31,28 1X,2-0,1
1.56 3.82 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

CA Patrocinense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

26,26,52 X2,0-1,1
3.12 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

SV Straelen vs 1. Köln II

43,33,27 1X,0-4,1
2.47 3.46 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Levadia vs Tallinna Kalev

62,18,20 1,5-1,1
1.05 14.5 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:15

Uberaba vs Betim Esporte Clube

24,41,37 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.05 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Bonner

47,25,31 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.10 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs Sunshine Coast (Women)

74,11,27 1,4-1,1
1.02 14.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:45

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Cascavel

23,27,50 X2,2-1,1
1.60 3.74 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Bnei Lod U19

66,17,17 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Musan Salama vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

38,16,46 2,4-2,1
2.29 4.20 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Narva Trans vs Kuressaare

72,14,26 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.60 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Keshla vs Sabah Baku

46,26,30 1X,3-0,1
2.44 3.28 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Qarabag vs Zira

52,29,25 1X,0-0,1
1.33 5.05 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Palanga

51,17,35 1,6-1,1
1.87 3.58 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Viktoria Koln vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

56,31,22 1X,5-2,1
1.30 5.75 9.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Lobi Stars

40,25,36 12,3-0,1
1.34 4.60 9.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Verl vs TV Herkenrath

69,30,18 1X,5-1,1
1.30 5.75 9.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

ES Setif vs MC Alger

34,26,40 X,2-0,1
2.24 2.89 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

JS Saoura vs Simba SC

26,29,50 X2,2-0,1
1.45 4.46 4.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Wattenscheid 09 vs Wiedenbruck 2000

31,28,41 X2,0-2,1
2.16 3.34 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aragua vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

20,14,66 2,2-0,1
2.95 3.08 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no