Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-10

11:00

Krylia Sovetov vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

53,19,32 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.10 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
3.09 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CSKA Moscow vs Rubin

35,40,26 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.20 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Rostov vs Arsenal Tula

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.20 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Akhmat vs Ural

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.09 3.20 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Ufa

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.39 4.60 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Krasnodar vs Orenburg

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs 1. Nurnberg

39,33,29 1X,2-1,1
1.28 6.45 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hannover 96 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

26,21,53 2,2-3,1
7.75 4.75 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Birmingham City vs Aston Villa

33,29,39 X2,0-1,1
2.75 3.20 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Vitesse vs Feyenoord

35,18,47 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

PEC Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar

26,16,58 2,0-0,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Emmen vs Heracles Almelo

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Ajax vs Fortuna Sittard

61,20,26 1,4-0,1
1.04 13.0 37.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Deportivo Toluca

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Monterrey vs Tigres de la UANL

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Queretaro vs Guadalajara

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Leon

26,20,54 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Club Universidad Nacional vs Monarcas Morelia

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Greuther Furth vs Dynamo Dresden

38,29,34 X,0-0,1
2.47 3.32 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Magdeburg vs Sandhausen

57,30,21 1X,0-1,1
2.21 3.30 3.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Stade Rennais vs Stade Malherbe Caen

61,29,21 1X,3-1,1
1.70 3.80 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Olympique de Marseille vs Nice

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.74 4.20 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Pogon Szczecin vs Zaglebie Lubin

49,21,33 1,0-3,1
2.07 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Miedz Legnica vs Lech Poznan

42,23,36 1,3-2,1
3.80 3.36 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Black Leopards vs Chippa United

37,39,26 1X,3-2,1
2.48 2.80 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

SuperSport United vs Free State Stars

39,34,28 1X,1-0,1
1.89 3.17 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Pauli vs Hamburger

40,19,42 12,0-4,1
2.84 3.32 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Royal Antwerp vs R. Charleroi

46,26,30 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.94 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Cercle Brugge vs Standard Liege

26,29,51 X2,1-2,1
3.96 3.94 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Anderlecht vs Kortrijk

34,22,45 2,2-0,1
1.59 4.58 5.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

K.A.S. Eupen vs Club Brugge

28,22,55 2,0-4,1
5.40 4.60 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte Waregem

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
3.11 3.66 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Sint-Truidense

29,18,58 2,1-1,1
2.36 3.64 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Gent vs Oostende

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.40 4.96 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Lille OSC

42,24,35 1,0-1,1
2.51 3.30 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Genk vs Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

72,22,21 1,1-0,1
1.14 8.30 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Fiorentina vs Lazio

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.80 3.42 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Napoli

24,26,50 X2,1-1,1
6.60 4.40 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Frosinone Calcio vs Torino

26,29,50 X2,1-2,1
4.68 3.64 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sampdoria vs Atalanta

34,24,43 2,1-2,1
3.40 3.50 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Internazionale Milano vs SPAL

52,29,25 1X,2-0,1
1.42 4.84 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Bologna 1909 vs Cagliari Calcio

28,26,49 X2,2-0,1
2.29 3.30 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid

30,20,53 2,1-0,1
6.35 5.05 1.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Sevilla vs Real Sociedad

48,24,30 1,5-2,1
1.72 4.30 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Celta vs Real Betis

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
2.37 3.46 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Girona vs Valencia

27,32,43 X2,2-3,1
3.25 3.32 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Levante UD vs Villarreal

33,30,37 X,0-2,1
2.90 3.56 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Kaiserslautern vs Carl Zeiss Jena

37,28,35 X,4-1,1
1.87 3.62 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfR Aalen vs Hallescher

23,25,52 2,0-1,1
3.26 3.36 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Arsenal vs Manchester United

38,17,46 2,2-0,1
2.35 3.72 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chelsea vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.34 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Liverpool vs Burnley

69,24,21 1,4-2,1
1.19 7.90 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Toulouse vs En Avant de Guingamp

37,31,33 1X,1-0,1
2.16 3.38 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Lokomotiv Moscow

29,25,50 2,0-2,1
7.60 4.20 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Slavia Prague vs Banik Ostrava

49,19,35 1,4-0,1
1.42 4.02 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tubarao vs Figueirense

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Portimonense vs Nacional da Madeira

31,27,45 X2,5-1,1
1.87 3.70 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Santa Clara vs Aves

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.00 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vitoria Setubal vs Tondela

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.25 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

C.D. Feirense vs Porto

18,20,62 2,1-2,1
12.5 6.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Warta Poznan vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

37,28,35 X,4-3,1
2.79 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Nykobing vs HB Koge

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fredericia vs Helsingor

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Næstved vs Silkeborg

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lyngby vs Thisted

43,30,28 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Viborg vs Hvidovre

40,26,34 1X,0-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Luch Vladivostok vs SKA-Khabarovsk

39,42,22 1X,0-2,1
3.20 2.90 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Roskilde vs Fremad Amager

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chertanovo vs Mordovia Saransk

51,27,27 1X,0-2,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Tambov vs Tyumen

52,31,24 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.60 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Tom Tomsk vs Krasnodar II

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.20 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sochi vs Armavir

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
1.67 3.60 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika Kaliningrad

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Avangard Kursk vs Nizhniy Novgorod

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Moscow II vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

66,22,23 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.90 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Rotor Volgograd

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.99 3.10 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Khimki vs Sibir Novosibirsk

43,30,29 1X,1-1,1
2.07 3.00 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dynamo Kyiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

73,20,22 1,4-0,1
1.15 7.60 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

54,21,30 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.80 14.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk

55,27,18 1X,1-1,1
1.71 3.34 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Montpellier HSC vs Angers SCO

41,36,25 1X,2-2,1
2.15 3.28 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Osijek vs NK Lokomotiva

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.07 3.13 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Dinamo Zagreb vs Rijeka

45,20,36 1,3-1,1
1.75 3.48 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brondby vs AaB Fodbold

50,23,30 1,3-3,1
1.88 3.74 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Randers vs Horsens

42,33,28 1X,2-0,1
1.95 3.52 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lamia vs PAS Giannina

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.05 3.02 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

LASK Linz vs Wacker Innsbruck

57,17,31 1,2-0,1
1.28 6.00 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Olympiacos vs Aris

37,22,41 12,4-1,1
1.31 5.40 9.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Apollon Smyrni vs OFI Crete

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
3.34 3.34 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

P.A.O.K. vs Atromitos

50,21,32 1,3-0,1
1.39 4.30 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nordsjaelland vs Copenhagen

30,23,51 2,2-2,1
3.34 3.54 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.54 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien vs Rheindorf Altach

47,24,31 1,1-3,1
1.70 3.90 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mattersburg vs Rapid Wien

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
3.86 3.48 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC

49,20,33 1,1-1,1
2.92 3.66 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SonderjyskE vs Esbjerg fB

31,23,49 2,3-1,1
2.35 3.30 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs SKN St. Polten

34,17,52 2,3-2,1
2.38 3.44 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Patriotas vs Jaguares de Cordoba

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
1.75 2.88 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:15

Junior de Barranquilla vs Atletico Bucaramanga

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Cherno More Varna vs Botev Plovdiv

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

MAS Taborsko vs Vysocina Jihlava

23,21,56 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Zbrojovka vs Viktoria Zizkov

54,24,27 1,6-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Baník Sokolov vs Varnsdorf

29,23,52 2,2-3,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad

28,32,41 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado

34,35,32 X,1-3,1
2.32 2.75 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Huila

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

36,20,45 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.20 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Independiente Medellín vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

America de Cali vs Once Caldas

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets 1945

34,25,43 2,0-2,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Deportivo Pasto vs Deportivo Cali

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.05 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cucuta Deportivo vs Union Magdalena

33,42,25 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.10 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Killester Donnycarney vs Firhouse Clover

54,29,17 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.20 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Bluebell United vs Ballymun

59,24,17 1,6-1,1
1.64 4.32 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Thun vs Zurich

43,24,33 1,2-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luzern vs St. Gallen

46,19,36 1,3-0,1
1.97 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lugano vs Basel

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
3.96 3.60 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Crotone

47,27,29 1X,0-2,1
2.47 3.00 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Besiktas vs Konyaspor

44,31,28 1X,3-2,1
1.59 4.20 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Goztepe vs Kasimpasa

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
1.91 3.74 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Alanyaspor vs BB Erzurum

44,33,26 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Сaykur Rizespor vs Kayserispor

45,29,29 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cremonese vs Benevento Calcio

28,30,44 X2,1-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Livorno Calcio

40,31,30 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tenerife vs Numancia

35,35,31 1X,1-1,1
2.12 2.88 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs AD Alcorcon

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.39 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Extremadura vs Cordoba

34,23,45 2,3-0,1
1.93 3.10 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Granada vs Real Zaragoza

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Las Palmas

41,41,22 1X,0-1,1
1.67 3.40 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ruch Chorzow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

40,29,32 1X,1-2,1
2.94 3.18 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Avarta vs Bronshoj

23,24,53 2,2-2,1
3.58 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Avondale United vs Midleton

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Anorthosis vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

43,28,30 1X,1-1,1
1.65 3.48 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alki Oroklinis vs Ermis Aradippou

39,15,47 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

APOEL vs AEK Larnaca

47,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs Halmstads

37,33,31 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Djurgardens vs Hammarby

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.20 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Voluntari

49,23,31 1,0-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Austria Lustenau vs Horn

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
1.63 4.10 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Ravenna vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

38,33,30 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Vicenza Calcio

28,40,32 X,1-4,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sudtirol vs Giana Erminio

51,40,18 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Triestina Calcio vs Pordenone Calcio

28,39,35 X2,1-2,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs FeralpiSalò

26,23,51 2,2-1,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Catanzaro 1929 vs Calcio Catania

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Juve Stabia vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

40,35,27 1X,2-2,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Monopoli vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

51,35,21 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Reggina Calcio

19,34,47 X2,0-0,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

A.S.D. Potenza vs Rieti

63,27,22 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Rende vs Sicula Leonzio

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Trapani Calcio vs Casertana

42,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Siracusa vs Virtus Francavilla

36,29,36 X,0-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

AlbinoLeffe vs Teramo

32,39,30 X,1-2,1
2.12 2.88 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Fermana vs Rimini 1912

32,34,34 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Renate

50,37,21 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Monza 1912 vs Vis Pesaro

51,29,25 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Spartakus Daleszyce vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

36,14,52 2,0-0,1
4.58 3.96 1.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Pogon Szczecin II vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

35,8,61 2,0-4,1
3.11 3.82 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs KS Polkowice

62,18,20 1,0-0,1
2.56 3.58 2.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Petržalka vs KFC Komarno

48,21,34 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mbombela United vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

24,42,35 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Jomo Cosmos vs Royal Eagles

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.99 2.62 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

K. Rupel Boom vs Lierse

47,19,36 1,0-0,1
3.26 3.60 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slavoj Trebišov vs Pohronie

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Rosengard (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

51,22,30 1,2-2,1
1.61 3.92 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Cape Umoya

25,47,29 X,0-0,1
2.58 2.83 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Alianza Lima

34,25,42 2,1-2,1
3.50 3.34 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Molinos El Pirata vs Universidad San Martin

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.44 3.52 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Carlos Mannucci

30,32,38 X2,1-0,1
1.39 4.38 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Wuhan Zall vs Guizhou Renhe

43,36,24 1X,1-0,1
2.19 3.32 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Shanghai Shenhua vs Hebei China Fortune

29,32,40 X2,1-2,1
1.92 3.78 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Deportivo Municipal vs Sport Huancayo

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.78 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids

79,19,21 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.60 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Los Angeles vs Portland Timbers

41,27,34 1X,4-1,1
1.83 3.90 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Atlanta United vs Cincinnati

43,20,37 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.64 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Sporting Kansas City vs Philadelphia Union

53,16,33 1,2-0,1
1.89 3.82 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

New York City vs D.C. United

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.78 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United

23,17,60 2,0-3,1
2.42 3.48 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Broadmeadow Magic vs Edgeworth Eagles

36,21,44 2,1-6,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Club America vs Puebla

47,28,28 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.82 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Universitatea Cluj

22,26,52 X2,1-3,1
4.94 4.20 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Chindia Targoviste vs Petrolul Ploiesti

41,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Real Kings vs Stellenbosch

24,31,45 X2,2-1,1
3.94 3.00 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Kahramanmarasspor vs Fethiyespor

37,40,24 1X,0-0,1
4.38 3.38 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Academica Clinceni vs Ripensia Timisoara

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Juarez vs UA Estado de Mexico

57,30,21 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club Celaya vs Correcaminos UAT

32,31,39 X2,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Waitakere United vs Canterbury United

21,19,60 2,1-4,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Tasman United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

14,6,80 2,1-3,1
8.30 3.60 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Wellington Phoenix II vs Hamilton Wanderers

29,9,62 2,3-2,1
9.20 3.60 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Wellington vs Auckland City

34,21,47 2,1-2,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Independiente vs CA Aldosivi

33,31,38 X,2-0,1
1.79 3.42 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Huracan vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

42,32,27 1X,1-3,1
2.24 3.10 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Ryukyu vs Ehime

66,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.98 3.34 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Machida Zelvia vs Montedio Yamagata

41,32,28 1X,0-3,1
2.51 3.05 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tochigi vs Yokohama

24,30,46 X2,0-1,1
3.68 3.08 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hurth vs VfL Alfter

44,44,18 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

15,40,45 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Omiya Ardija

35,20,46 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.15 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Broadmeadow Magic U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20

40,39,24 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Renofa Yamaguchi

33,25,43 2,2-5,1
2.03 3.52 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Domzale vs NK Aluminij

49,27,28 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rudar Velenje vs NS Mura

26,50,24 X,1-0,1
2.89 3.22 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Krsko vs Celje

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Seoul

53,31,23 1X,0-1,1
3.20 3.13 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Gangwon vs Ulsan Hyundai

27,27,51 X2,0-0,1
3.13 3.32 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

46,23,33 1,1-2,1
2.17 3.24 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Vissel Kobe

41,24,35 1,1-3,1
3.24 3.72 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu

47,25,31 1,2-0,1
1.70 3.68 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Kawasaki Frontale

35,23,43 2,2-2,1
3.12 3.64 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

AEL 1964 vs Levadiakos

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 4.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:45

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Zacatepec

43,21,37 1,2-1,1
1.86 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Union Douala vs Coton Sport de Garoua

29,37,35 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Universidad de Chile vs Union Espanola

47,28,28 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Deportivo Cafessa vs Atletico Saltillo

32,33,36 X,1-3,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:15

Central & Western vs Eastern District

29,26,47 X2,2-3,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Resources Capital vs Citizen AA

45,27,31 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Shatin vs Mutual

58,24,25 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Dreams Metro Gallery

58,13,33 1,0-4,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Extremadura U19 vs Aravaca U19

74,18,23 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Internacional Amistad U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

15,10,75 2,0-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Leganes U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

22,27,51 X2,2-1,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Numancia U19 vs Athletic Bilbao U19

31,35,35 X,2-4,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Sevilla U19 vs Cádiz U19

42,36,25 1X,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Radnik Surdulica

33,30,37 X,3-2,1
1.72 3.24 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Chaves II vs Montalegre

32,22,47 2,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Vilaverdense vs AD Fafe

20,23,57 2,0-3,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vizela vs Juventude de Pedras Salgadas

64,16,28 1,0-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vozdovac vs Partizan Belgrade

25,19,56 2,1-0,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Backa Palanka vs Macva Sabac

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Rad

59,32,20 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Castelldefels vs Santboia

42,24,34 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

UE Figueres vs Terrassa

26,29,49 X2,1-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Sant Andreu vs Asco

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Amagaju vs Gicumbi

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Mukura Victory Sports

36,35,30 1X,1-2,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Kirehe vs Espoir

22,33,45 X2,0-0,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Marines vs Muhanga

20,39,41 X2,1-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Musanze vs Rwanda Police

20,39,41 X2,2-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Dinamo Vranje vs Cukaricki

24,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

CE Europa vs Esport Club Granollers

36,32,32 1X,0-3,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

San Cristobal vs Reus Deportiu II

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Futbol Club Martinenc vs UE Llagostera

16,37,47 X2,1-3,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UA Horta vs FE Grama

64,30,19 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ribadumia vs RC Villalbes

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Silva SD vs Porrino Industrial

63,24,13 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

23,30,47 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Parquesol (Women) vs C.D. Salamanca F.F. (Women)

62,20,18 1,6-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Europa (Women) vs Espanyol II (Women)

53,17,33 1,1-3,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:45

Sporting Plaza Argel (Women) vs Valencia II (Women)

23,22,55 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs SONACOS

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ASC Diaraf vs Teungueth

47,32,25 1X,0-1,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Casa Sport vs AS Pikine

21,54,25 X2,2-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Mbour vs AS Douanes Dakar

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Brda vs NK Nafta Lendava

24,13,63 2,1-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

MND Tabor Sežana vs KHK Fuzinar

58,36,18 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Buriram United vs Prachuap

50,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Anyang

28,18,54 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Sukhothai vs Suphanburi

30,34,37 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ayutthaya United vs Army United

41,26,33 1X,2-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Samut Sakhon vs Thai Honda

37,32,31 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gwangju vs Asan Mugunghwa

25,32,46 X2,4-0,1
2.79 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UBON UMT vs Lampang

29,27,47 X2,0-3,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Udon Thani vs Police Tero

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CA Bembibre vs La Granja

49,37,14 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs UD Santa Marta

60,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Beroil Bupolsa vs Atletico Astorga

13,26,61 X2,1-2,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

La Baneza vs Sporting Uxama

64,20,16 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Antequera vs El Palo

32,19,52 2,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Huetor Vega vs Velez

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Rincon vs Atarfe Industrial

35,20,45 2,5-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bergantinos vs Arosa

37,24,39 12,2-4,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Polvorin vs Choco

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Portuguesa

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.51 3.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Eldense vs Novelda

45,34,24 1X,1-2,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

La Nucia vs Sylla

57,29,23 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olimpic de Xativa vs Crevillente Deportivo

40,40,22 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Orihuela vs Atletico Saguntino

51,25,28 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Paiporta CF vs Atzeneta

17,27,56 X2,2-2,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Alzira vs Vilamarxant

44,29,30 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Getafe II vs Alcobendas Sport

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Las Rosas vs DAV Santa Ana

66,23,23 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leganes II vs AD Alcorcon II

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mostoles vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

San Fernando de Henares vs AD Parla

60,24,24 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Trival Valderas vs RSD Alcalá

34,38,28 1X,1-0,1
1.80 3.30 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Santutxu vs SD San Pedro

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Sestao River Club vs SD Balmaseda

46,31,27 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

AFAD Djekanou vs Bouake

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Atletico Tomelloso vs Guadalajara S.A.D.

10,11,79 2,1-3,1
2.17 3.28 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Bassam vs Moossou

54,32,14 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

La Solana vs La Roda

14,29,57 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Marchamalo vs Atletico Ibanes

22,29,49 X2,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Belasica Strumica vs Vardar

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Mora CF vs Club Deportivo Madridejos

45,11,45 12,0-4,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sileks vs Pobeda Prilep

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD Socuellamos vs Villacanas

51,34,15 1X,5-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Shkupi vs Skendija

26,28,49 X2,1-0,1
4.66 3.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rabotnicki vs Academy Pandev

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Renova vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tammeka vs Maardu Linnameeskond

25,14,61 2,2-2,1
1.69 3.98 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Copiapo

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Nublense vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

30,23,51 2,3-3,1
2.42 3.38 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Union San Felipe vs Santiago Wanderers

35,16,50 2,0-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Dinamo Zagreb II

26,21,53 2,2-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Hajduk Split II vs Solin

59,22,26 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CP Cacereno vs CP Olivenza

41,36,25 1X,1-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CD Diocesano vs Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada

78,16,6 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:45

Valdivia vs Merida

20,31,49 X2,1-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Moralo CP vs Aceuchal

61,18,28 1,1-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UP Plasencia vs CD Coria

45,32,26 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Club Deportiva Minera vs Huercal-Overa

34,32,34 X,1-3,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Lorca vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia

32,35,34 X,6-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Estudiantes de Murcia vs Cartagena II

27,24,54 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UCAM Murcia II vs UD Los Garres

38,39,25 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

UD Logrones II vs Berceo

53,19,32 1,3-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Varea vs Club Atletico Vianes

90,7,3 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:15

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs Beti Onak

53,34,13 1X,5-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Inter Zapresic U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19

50,12,39 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sesvete U19 vs Dugopolje U19

50,16,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sd Borja vs Real Zaragoza II

78,20,20 1,3-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Utebo vs S. D. Tarazona

37,37,28 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Villanueva vs CD Robres

35,33,33 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

TB FCS Royn vs Argja Boltfelag

75,4,21 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Covadonga vs UD Gijon Industrial

57,17,31 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Marino de Luanco vs Union Club Ceares

39,37,26 1X,6-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Basconia vs Santurtzi

41,36,25 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Club Portugalete vs Zamudio

59,29,12 1X,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

San ignacio vs Amurrio Club

58,26,16 1X,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Flora Tallinn vs Viljandi Tulevik

63,18,19 1,2-0,1
1.07 10.0 14.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Coria CF vs Xerez Deportivo

31,30,40 X2,0-1,1
3.56 3.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Xerez CD vs Utrera

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
3.50 3.32 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Siroki Brijeg vs Sarajevo

26,32,44 X2,0-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Eding Sport vs Stade Renard Melong

30,34,36 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Fovu Club Baham vs Feutcheu

25,42,33 X2,1-1,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Les Astres vs Young Sports

35,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Unisport de Bafang vs Fortuna Mfou

33,37,31 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Son Cladera vs UD Poblense

25,18,57 2,0-3,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Mallorca II vs UE Alcúdia

62,19,27 1,4-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Santa Catalina Atletico vs SD Formentera

67,16,26 1,0-0,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Buzanada vs UD Lanzarote

52,17,34 1,0-4,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tamaraceite vs Atletico Union Guimar

39,41,23 1X,1-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Espeleno vs San Roque de Lepe

21,28,51 X2,1-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Cordoba II vs Algeciras

34,26,41 X2,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Jumilla vs Atletico Malagueno

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Marbella vs UD Ibiza

33,36,31 X,3-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Real Balompedica Linense vs Badajoz

36,33,32 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

San Fernando CD vs El Ejido

56,28,23 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UCAM Murcia vs UD Melilla

37,22,41 12,1-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ontinyent vs Atletico Baleares

27,28,47 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Teruel vs Sabadell

30,34,36 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Valencia II vs Castiglione

22,43,38 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Barbados Soccer Academy vs UWI Blackbirds

17,18,65 2,0-8,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Villarreal II vs Barcelona II

45,31,27 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.24 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Weymouth Wales vs Porey Springs

69,15,16 1,7-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

UD Almería II vs Recreativo de Huelva

29,21,54 2,1-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Talavera vs Real Murcia

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Don Benito vs Atletico Sanluqueno

38,28,34 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Cartagena vs Sevilla II

68,18,25 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Levante UD II vs Alcoyano

36,42,24 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Lleida Esportiu vs UE Olot

41,32,28 1X,0-1,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Dinamo Minsk vs Slutsk

63,16,28 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Belshina Bobruisk

34,32,34 X,5-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Navalcarnero vs Union Adarve

35,25,41 12,3-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Fluminense vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense

40,20,40 12,2-1,1
1.46 4.34 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Pontevedra vs Burgos

45,33,26 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Salmantino

26,35,41 X2,1-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

50,27,27 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Barakaldo vs Vitoria

48,29,27 1X,2-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Izarra vs Calahorra

28,37,37 X2,0-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Mirandes vs Athletic Bilbao II

38,21,42 12,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Real Oviedo II vs SD Amorebieta

54,30,23 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Racing de Santander vs Sporting de Gijon II

51,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Sociedad II vs Tudelano

54,29,24 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

UD Logrones vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

46,32,25 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Badalona vs Hercules

34,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ebro vs Peralada

34,38,28 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Espanyol II vs UB Conquense

43,36,24 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valledupar vs Tigres Futbol Club

25,25,50 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.09 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Atletico Madrid II vs Fuenlabrada

33,38,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Coruxo vs Guijuelo

34,29,38 X,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Real Valladolid II

34,36,30 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Las Palmas II vs SD Ponferradina

32,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Deportivo Roca vs Club Cipolletti

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Boyaca Chico

53,30,23 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Universitario de Popayán vs Barranquilla

35,36,29 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Santos

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.82 2.91 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Genclerbirligi vs Altay S.K.

35,18,48 2,1-0,1
1.73 3.64 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Guayaquil City vs Fuerza Amarilla

18,32,50 X2,1-1,1
2.01 3.52 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Cobresal vs Colo-Colo

45,19,37 1,0-0,1
3.92 3.46 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Deportes Iquique

33,31,37 X,2-0,1
1.83 3.60 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportes Antofagasta vs Curico Unido

49,29,27 1X,1-1,1
1.96 3.44 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

İstanbulspor vs Altınordu

28,32,41 X2,0-1,1
2.49 3.20 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Hatayspor vs Eskisehirspor

56,24,26 1,4-0,1
1.56 4.04 6.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bayreuth vs Bayern Munich II

20,20,60 2,2-0,1
5.10 4.10 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Sao Paolo vs Ferroviária

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.78 6.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Balikesirspor vs Adanaspor

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
2.00 3.40 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hannover 96 II vs St. Pauli II

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
1.98 3.42 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Holstein II vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

40,22,38 12,2-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs ETSV Weiche

25,24,51 2,0-4,1
4.48 3.70 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Sokol Brozany vs Slovan Velvary

27,35,40 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.22 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Stechovice vs Benesov

24,31,45 X2,2-1,1
1.89 4.00 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs IFK Kalmar (Women)

77,8,15 1,2-1,1
1.04 11.0 17.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:15

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Hertha II

26,23,51 2,1-0,1
3.09 3.58 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Berliner AK 07

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
3.64 3.40 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Academico de Viseu vs Academica de Coimbra

31,28,42 X2,1-2,1
2.85 3.04 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Farense vs Varzim

38,29,34 1X,3-0,1
2.13 3.16 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Estoril vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.86 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Penafiel vs Mafra

34,27,40 X,3-2,1
2.26 3.34 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Arouca vs Cova da Piedade

45,29,29 1X,0-1,1
1.78 3.36 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Oliveirense vs Covilha

34,26,40 X,1-2,1
2.38 3.14 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Olympique Khouribga vs FAR Rabat

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.00 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Internacional vs CE Aimore

41,31,30 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.84 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Penarol vs Liverpool Montevideo

51,24,28 1,1-0,1
1.60 4.24 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Monori vs Balmazújvárosi

23,32,45 X2,2-1,1
3.44 3.40 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

22,32,46 X2,2-1,1
4.72 3.82 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

BFC Siofok vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

19,44,37 X2,0-2,1
3.44 3.40 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Vasas vs Tiszakecske

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
1.91 3.54 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zalaegerszegi vs Vac

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.76 3.54 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Győri ETO vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
2.30 3.32 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Salgueiro AC vs Moto Club Sao Luis

19,32,49 X2,0-0,1
2.18 3.58 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Santa Cruz vs CSA Maceio

26,30,47 X2,1-1,1
2.73 3.34 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

56,22,27 1,0-2,1
2.79 3.58 2.21 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pullach vs 1860 Munchen II

48,16,36 1,0-4,1
1.59 4.40 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Vanraure Hachinohe

25,25,50 2,2-2,1
1.76 3.54 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Cegledi VSE vs Dorogi

30,27,46 X2,2-2,1
2.74 3.28 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Gutersloh 2000

22,37,41 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.84 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

TSG Sprockhovel vs ASC 09 Dortmund

33,23,47 2,3-0,1
2.85 3.68 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs Wedeler TSV

50,13,39 1,2-4,1
2.08 3.78 2.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

1 Cologne U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

60,20,20 1,5-0,1
1.18 7.40 9.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

33,27,42 X2,0-1,1
2.70 3.78 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Schalke 04 U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

45,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.43 5.05 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Gainare Tottori

23,29,48 X2,3-4,1
3.76 3.68 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Grulla Morioka

26,17,57 2,1-0,1
1.54 3.76 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Nagano Parceiro

27,28,47 X2,2-2,1
1.62 3.62 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Frankfurt U19 vs Freiburg U19

15,9,76 2,1-0,1
7.10 5.10 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Slovacko U21 vs Karvina U21

63,21,26 1,3-2,1
1.27 6.15 7.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Preußen Munster U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

35,16,50 2,1-3,1
2.53 3.76 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tokyo U23

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
2.78 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Budaorsi vs Soroksar

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.24 3.30 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sagamihara vs Kataller Toyama

38,17,46 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.48 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kazincbarcikai vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

42,20,38 1,2-1,1
2.07 3.18 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Azul Claro Numazu

32,30,38 X,2-1,1
2.47 3.13 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Rampla Juniors vs Cerro Largo

13,34,53 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.38 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao vs Nantong Zhiyun

29,19,58 2,2-1,1
1.60 3.98 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Gabala vs Sabail

46,30,26 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.34 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sumqayit vs Neftchi Baku

22,19,59 2,1-2,1
4.66 3.70 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Guadalupe vs Deportivo Saprissa

24,28,48 X2,0-2,1
5.85 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Artsakh vs Ararat Yerevan

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.48 3.18 2.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shirak vs Pyunik

46,29,28 1X,0-2,1
2.69 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Jose Oruro vs Jorge Wilstermann

29,23,52 2,0-3,1
1.91 3.78 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Rigas Futbola skola vs Liepaja

46,15,40 1,2-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Cartagines vs Universidad de Costa Rica

39,31,31 1X,2-2,1
1.65 3.84 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaduz vs Chiasso

60,22,26 1,1-0,1
1.71 4.00 4.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Servette vs Schaffhausen

44,26,31 1X,6-1,1
1.38 5.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Destroyers vs Guabira

30,32,38 X2,2-3,1
1.90 3.64 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Aurora vs Royal Pari

25,26,49 X2,2-3,1
1.90 3.68 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

River Plate Montevideo vs Danubio

21,31,48 X2,1-1,1
2.41 3.36 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Blooming vs The Strongest

38,13,51 2,2-0,1
2.11 3.74 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

HDFC Bank vs Bank Of India

59,38,16 1X,0-0,1
1.64 4.00 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Americano Rio de Janeiro vs Resende

51,24,28 1,1-1,1
3.18 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ferroviario vs Horizonte

29,49,23 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.68 4.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Fortaleza EC vs Ceara

35,35,31 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.22 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Jocotan vs Sansare

27,24,53 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Guastatoya

34,25,42 2,2-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Chiantla

46,27,30 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Malacateco vs Xelaju

42,25,34 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Astana vs Aktobe

52,22,29 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.45 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Cosmopolites vs Cavaly

10,64,26 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gremio Atletico Farroupilha vs EC Cruzeiro Porto Alegre

23,45,34 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Guarani vs GE Bage

45,38,22 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Esporte Clube Passo Fundo vs Esportivo Bento Goncalves

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Campinense Clube vs Serrano PB

75,5,20 1,4-0,1
1.36 4.50 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:45

St Albans Saints vs Moreland Zebras

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Stade Gabesien vs JS Kairouan

33,34,33 X,0-2,1
1.75 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Bangkok vs Ang Thong

62,26,22 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Kamphaeng Phet vs Simork

28,41,32 X,2-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Khon Kaen United vs Muangkan United

51,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Chimaltenango vs Deportivo Marquense

56,17,31 1,3-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Lamphun Warrior vs Chiang Rai City

43,50,15 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportivo Carchá vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

North Bangkok University vs Kasem Bundit University

30,36,35 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo San Pedro vs Solola

63,30,19 1X,1-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Quiche

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Santa Gema vs AF Sporting San Miguelito

26,40,35 X2,0-1,1
3.26 3.20 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Buchholz 08

43,16,41 12,0-0,1
1.74 4.18 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Siegburger SV 04 vs Duren

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

SpVg Frechen 20 vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

22,20,58 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

America Natal vs ABC

39,21,41 12,3-0,1
2.89 3.20 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

SV Deutz 05 vs SSV Merten

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Palmeira de Una vs Sport Club Santa Cruz

24,33,43 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.10 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Todesfelde vs Bordesholm

60,27,13 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
20:45

Achuapa vs Deportivo Mixco

39,31,31 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Kaysar vs Atyrau

57,26,24 1X,0-1,1
2.26 3.32 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nasarawa United vs Kada City

39,15,47 2,0-0,1
1.46 3.38 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Plateau United vs Abia Warriors

32,37,32 X,0-0,1
1.41 3.50 8.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rivers United vs Wikki Tourists

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
1.38 3.74 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Northcote City vs Murray United

42,20,38 12,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Kairat vs Taraz

35,25,42 2,2-0,1
1.54 3.94 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hammam-Lif vs CA Bizertin

24,31,45 X2,1-0,1
2.65 2.75 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Jalapa vs Walter Ferreti

18,36,46 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Atromitos (Women) vs Trikala 2011 (Women)

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

40,12,48 2,3-2,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akwa United vs Heartland

59,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.21 4.98 11.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Enyimba International vs Sunshine Stars

38,38,25 1X,0-0,1
1.26 4.48 10.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Rodinghausen U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U19

16,17,67 2,0-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bocholt vs Meerbusch

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

SC Velbert vs 1. Kleve

23,46,32 X2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Bahia vs EC Vitoria Salvador

44,32,26 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.18 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

VfB Homberg vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

50,17,35 1,0-0,1
1.29 6.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Speldorf vs SSVg Velbert

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.76 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

21,16,63 2,2-1,1
4.82 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Fluminense de Feira vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

34,27,40 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sydney United U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

66,12,22 1,0-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Borgfeld vs ESC Geestemunde

57,0,44 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 2-3BTS: yes
18:45

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs Jequie

51,36,13 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Go Round vs Yobe Desert Stars

78,16,6 1,0-0,1
1.38 3.74 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Gombe United vs El-Kanemi Warriors

62,24,14 1,0-0,1
1.41 3.50 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kano Pillars vs Ifeanyi Uba United

40,38,24 1X,0-0,1
1.26 4.50 10.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Kwara United vs Katsina United

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.38 3.74 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

BSG Wismut Gera vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

39,34,28 1X,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mladost Lješkopolje vs OFK Igalo 1929

55,30,15 1X,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Defensor Sporting II vs Juventud de Las Piedras II

34,29,38 X,4-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Apollon Smyrni U19 vs OFI Crete U19

26,21,53 2,3-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hamburger U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

66,30,18 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Larisa U19 vs Levadiakos U19

71,21,23 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Olympiacos U19 vs Aris U19

51,11,39 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Atromitos U19

58,9,36 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Agias Paraskevis (Women) vs Elpides Karditsas (Women)

18,22,60 2,0-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Aris Thessaloniki (Women) vs Neoi Ergoteli (Women)

68,13,19 1,5-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

AD Cofutpa vs Consultants Moravia

78,17,22 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:15
20:45

Uruguay de Coronado vs Once de Abril

34,38,29 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

AD Municipal Turrialba vs Sporting San Jose

13,44,43 X2,3-2,1
4.30 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs 1. Koln (Women)

63,22,15 1,5-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Municipal Santa Ana vs AD Guanacasteca

29,47,25 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Chinandega vs Juventus Managua

27,33,42 X2,2-4,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

FFC Frankfurt II (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

32,25,46 2,2-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Irodotos vs Kissamikos

32,18,53 2,2-1,1
2.87 3.10 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Volos NFC vs Trikala

48,30,25 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Leon U20

32,14,59 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

30,33,39 X2,2-0,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Briton Ferry (Women) vs Llandudno (Women)

28,14,58 2,3-3,1
4.90 6.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cyncoed (Women) vs Cardiff City (Women)

50,15,37 1,0-0,1
6.80 6.50 1.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Jahn Regensburg II vs TuS Holzkirchen

60,20,20 1,6-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Aittitos Spaton vs Apollon Larissa

35,25,41 2,2-2,1
5.35 4.16 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Olimpico Montijo vs Amora

31,35,35 X,1-2,1
2.21 3.07 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zemplin U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

25,17,58 2,3-2,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Casa Pia

35,23,43 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

RD Agueda vs Cinfaes

52,33,15 1X,2-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paris (Women) vs Lille (Women)

52,28,25 1X,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Louletano D.C.

38,33,30 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Olhanense

29,34,37 X2,2-3,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

SU Sintrense vs Sertanense

32,38,30 X,1-3,1
1.75 3.48 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Bankstown City Lions (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

8,18,74 2,0-0,1
28.0 17.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

S.C.U. Torreense vs Grupo Sportivo de Loures

50,26,27 1X,0-2,1
1.75 3.40 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Girondins de Bordeaux (Women)

30,40,30 X,1-2,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

UD Leiria vs Santa Iria

83,16,21 1,3-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:15

Meizhou Hakka vs Beijing Enterprises Group

21,33,46 X2,1-0,1
2.13 3.28 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Rodez Aveyron (Women) vs ASJ Soyaux (Women)

55,7,40 1,0-0,1
3.54 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Uniao Madeira vs Cesarense

45,39,21 1X,1-0,1
1.66 3.66 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Mqabba vs Zejtun Corinthians

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Pembroke Athleta vs Qrendi

65,25,10 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Vilafranquense vs Alcains

45,46,9 1X,1-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:30

Zulia vs Caracas

34,26,41 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Illueca

30,32,38 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Guadix vs Huetor Tajar

20,30,50 X2,1-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lok Stendal vs Strausberg

13,6,81 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Anker Wismar vs Hansa Rostock II

26,30,48 X2,1-1,1
4.92 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Staaken vs Hertha 06

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
2.60 3.76 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altludersdorf vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Brunninghausen vs Westfalia Herne

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Necaxa II vs Deportivo Tepic

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs Eintracht Rheine

72,6,31 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Holzwickeder vs Gievenbeck

19,55,28 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Paderborn 07 II

38,15,49 2,1-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

AE Sparti vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

19,21,60 2,0-1,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs Westfalia Rhynern

57,14,32 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Haltern vs Schalke 04 II

39,15,47 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kerkyra vs Apollon Kalamarias

35,23,43 2,0-2,1
1.63 3.26 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

MTV Gifhorn vs Cloppenburg

62,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

26,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Platanias vs Ergotelis

28,25,52 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

North District vs Lucky Mile

82,9,9 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
10:45

Rakvere Tarvas vs Levadia II

31,20,52 2,1-0,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Sham Shui Po SA vs Tuen Mun

52,21,30 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Sun Hei vs Sun Source

30,26,45 X2,3-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Wanchai vs Yau Tsim Mong

23,14,63 2,3-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Wing Go Fu Moon vs Tung Shing

71,9,20 1,0-4,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Penalva do Castelo

58,39,17 1X,5-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

HamKam vs Tromsdalen

40,27,34 1X,5-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oleiros vs Oliveira do Hospital

21,61,19 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Honefoss vs Alta

23,34,43 X2,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Caldas da Rainha vs C.D. Fátima

36,35,30 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Keila JK vs Nõmme United

21,21,58 2,3-1,1
2.49 4.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Moura Atletico Clube

49,30,25 1X,4-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Olimpija Ljubljana U19 vs NK Triglav Kranj U19

25,25,50 2,2-2,1
1.26 5.25 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pedras Rubras vs Coimbrões

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Lusitania Lourosa

17,25,58 2,1-3,1
4.48 3.84 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kuala Lumpur vs Selangor United

23,16,61 2,2-3,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gondomar vs Leca

62,25,23 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Espinho

30,40,30 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Atletico Petroleos Luanda vs NA Hussein Dey

22,34,44 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Durham (Women) vs London Bees (Women)

58,23,26 1,1-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Manchester United (Women) vs Leicester City (Women)

75,4,21 1,0-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Suduva Marijampole

16,16,68 2,0-5,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Aqvital Csakvar vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

36,28,36 X,0-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Kowloon City vs Kwong Wah

36,15,52 2,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zamalek vs Gor Mahia

40,24,37 12,4-0,1
1.34 4.24 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nkana vs ZESCO United

37,23,41 12,3-0,1
1.82 3.20 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Raja Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Pasaquina vs Audaz

29,31,42 X2,1-0,1
2.13 3.28 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Santa Tecla vs Sonsonate

62,28,10 1X,3-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Asante Kotoko vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

47,15,39 1,1-1,1
1.45 3.60 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

CS Sfaxien vs Etoile du Sahel

32,34,34 X,2-1,1
1.93 2.99 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube vs Maringa Futebol Clube

25,33,47 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Manshia Bani Hassan vs Dar Al-Dava

26,22,52 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Viktorie Jirny vs 1. Karlovy Vary

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Omonia Aradippou

44,18,38 1,4-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

America PE vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

17,22,61 2,0-1,1
5.05 3.74 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Teplice U21 vs Viktoria Plzen U21

42,17,42 12,1-2,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Borac Cacak vs TSC Backa Topola

20,17,63 2,0-3,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Trinec U21 vs Vysocina Jihlava U21

34,18,50 2,3-2,1
2.87 4.50 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

70,9,21 1,4-0,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bezanija vs Javor Ivanjica

39,20,41 12,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ranheim vs Orkla

39,9,55 2,5-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sahab Club vs Al-Yarmouk

67,23,23 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Novi Pazar vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

13,27,60 X2,2-0,1
3.08 3.22 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Radnicki 1923 vs Zarkovo

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sloboda Uzice vs Becej

21,22,57 2,1-0,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Nzoia United

45,26,31 1X,2-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Ulinzi Stars vs Bandari

27,34,41 X2,2-1,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Vihiga United vs Zoo Kericho

30,37,34 X,2-1,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

KF Feronikeli vs KF Gjilani

31,31,40 X2,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Liria Prizren vs Drenica Skenderaj

39,32,30 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Cascavel CR vs Rio Branco Sport Club

80,15,23 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.05 2.89 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs Coritiba

23,42,37 X2,0-4,1
3.36 2.99 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

AD Grecia vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

30,28,43 X2,2-2,1
2.62 3.40 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Wollongong Wolves vs Manly United

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
2.74 3.44 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Metz U19 vs US TORCY Val Maubuee U19

31,17,56 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Spartans (Women) vs Celtic (Women)

21,14,65 2,1-5,1
5.90 5.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Mount Pleasant Academy vs Cavalier

30,43,28 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Monaco U19 vs Nice U19

42,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Nantes U19 vs Brest U19

63,20,25 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tours U19 vs Cholet U19

78,20,21 1,4-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Operario Ferroviario vs Londrina

44,32,26 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Hercílio Luz vs Avai

14,28,58 X2,1-0,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Sampdoria U19

69,23,22 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Dunbeholden vs Reno

24,37,43 X2,3-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Sportivo Desamparados vs Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras

36,32,32 1X,0-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Blacktown City vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

31,19,55 2,1-0,1
1.84 3.86 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Defensores de Belgrano vs Sansinena

24,49,29 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Santos de Guapiles

34,21,48 2,2-2,1
2.53 3.78 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45
07:45

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Marconi Stallions

57,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.71 4.28 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

SV River Plate vs Bubali

19,14,67 2,2-4,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Boca Unidos vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

30,38,32 X,1-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Alvarado vs CA Union de Sunchales

31,26,44 X2,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Douglas Haig vs Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú

35,40,26 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mixto Esporte Clube vs Sinop

47,11,43 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Sportivo Barracas vs San Martin de Burzaco

25,28,51 X2,1-1,1
2.81 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45
15:45

Salitas vs Enugu Rangers

22,39,44 X2,1-1,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Liniers

28,31,43 X2,0-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

EC Novo Horizonte vs Goias Esporte Clube

24,21,55 2,1-1,1
4.64 3.72 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Kalteng Putra vs PSIS Semarang

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Tachira vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

45,38,21 1X,3-0,1
1.96 3.44 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui vs Excursionistas

32,37,32 X,2-2,1
2.52 2.87 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

EC Sao Bento SP vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

26,37,39 X2,1-2,1
3.36 2.97 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Trujillanos vs Estudiantes de Merida

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
1.77 3.82 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:59

Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes De Caracas

44,30,28 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.78 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Central Cordoba vs Club Leandro N. Alem

39,34,28 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brann vs Rosenborg

44,18,38 1,1-0,1
2.58 3.56 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45
08:45

CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women) vs Fortuna Becicherecu (Women)

70,6,32 1,0-1,1
1.02 19.0 22.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Armenio

29,39,33 X,2-1,1
2.86 2.88 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Sydney Olympic vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

74,8,29 1,0-1,1
1.40 5.10 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)

37,16,48 2,2-2,1
2.74 3.74 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

TS Mitech Zywiec (Women) vs AZS UJ Krakow (Women)

20,14,66 2,1-3,1
5.40 4.48 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women)

64,19,17 1,7-2,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:45

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

55,23,28 1,1-4,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ferencvárosi (Women) vs Gyori ETO (Women)

65,25,10 1,3-1,1
1.08 9.00 14.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

MTK Budapest (Women) vs Diosgyori (Women)

48,21,33 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
20:45

Greenbay Hoppers vs Liberta

47,25,31 1,1-3,1
2.18 3.58 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Valur (Women) vs Tor Akureyri (Women)

50,14,37 1,2-1,1
1.70 4.28 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Fjolnir Vaengir U19 vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19

55,13,35 1,1-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:45

Chacarita Juniors vs Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

40,31,31 1X,0-1,1
2.43 2.97 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Parham vs SAP

45,23,34 1,4-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur U19 vs Valur KH U19

57,21,28 1,2-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Wisla Sandomierz vs Wisla Pulawy

32,22,48 2,1-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs Club Olimpo

62,25,23 1,4-0,1
2.04 3.15 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braga U23 vs Benfica U23

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
2.45 3.28 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

70,14,16 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:15

Qingdao Jonoon vs Suzhou Dongwu

53,17,33 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

25,29,46 X2,5-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Uniao Frederiquense vs GE Gloria

9,44,47 X2,0-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

68,14,18 1,3-2,1
1.69 5.00 3.15 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
04:00

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

53,23,29 1,5-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.66 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs Polonia Poznan (Women)

72,17,11 1,6-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
10:45

Gornik Leczna (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

76,5,30 1,2-2,1
1.18 6.85 8.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
06:15

Yuen Long vs Hoi King

72,21,22 1,2-1,1
1.41 5.70 5.75 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
23:15

Sol de America vs Club Guaraní

47,23,33 1,1-4,1
2.12 3.58 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Santaní vs Cerro Porteno

22,30,48 X2,1-3,1
3.22 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Delfin vs Emelec

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.46 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ventspils vs Spartaks

46,23,33 1,2-1,1
1.78 3.58 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Monagas

29,33,40 X2,4-0,1
2.21 3.38 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Independiente del Valle vs America de Quito

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
1.29 5.40 10.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
1.61 4.30 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Magni vs Leiknir Reykjavík

33,14,57 2,2-1,1
2.76 4.14 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sobradinho EC vs Paracatu

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Tombense

53,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.40 4.50 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Juticalpa vs Lobos UPNFM

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
2.85 3.24 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Honduras Progreso vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

26,37,40 X2,1-2,1
4.26 3.70 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

AS Cannes U19 vs Olympique de Marseille U19

29,27,46 X2,0-2,1
2.16 3.64 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Paris U19 vs Amiens U19

47,10,43 12,1-1,1
2.25 3.48 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

30,10,60 2,3-1,1
2.01 3.78 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Blaublitz Akita

41,25,35 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.08 3.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Villa Nova AC vs Associacao Atletica Caldense

37,38,26 1X,1-0,1
2.92 3.34 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Motagua vs Real De Minas

77,20,21 1,0-2,1
1.39 4.24 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

C.D.S. Vida vs Real C.D. Espana

25,39,39 X2,0-2,1
2.51 3.34 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Mitchelton vs Rochedale Rovers

34,24,43 2,2-2,1
2.22 4.20 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Criciuma vs Chapecoense

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.77 3.22 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias vs Tubarao

57,31,21 1X,0-0,1
1.54 4.10 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dijon FCO U19 vs Auxerre U19

23,28,49 X2,1-2,1
1.90 3.78 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Strasbourg U19 vs Stade de Reims U19

44,39,22 1X,1-2,1
1.54 4.54 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Sunshine Coast vs Brisbane Olympic

5,21,74 2,0-3,1
33.0 17.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)

63,13,31 1,0-1,1
2.53 4.34 2.16 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:45

Western Pride (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

32,11,63 2,0-0,1
5.45 5.20 1.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Manly United (Women) vs Macarthur Rams (Women)

36,25,40 12,1-2,1
2.93 3.82 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Lille U19

21,18,61 2,1-2,1
5.10 4.60 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19 vs Amneville U19

53,33,14 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.10 4.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

SR Fach Donaufeld vs Mannsworth

49,19,34 1,3-1,1
1.96 3.82 3.13 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

WAF Brigittenau vs AS Koma Elektra

24,24,52 2,1-1,1
4.78 4.04 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

RM Hamm Benfica vs Racing Union

17,29,54 X2,2-0,1
2.82 3.72 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Vila Nova Futebol Clube vs AA Anapolina

34,35,32 X,3-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Itumbiara Esporte Clube

53,28,24 1X,2-1,1
1.61 4.10 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Gremio Esportivo Anapolis vs Goianesia

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
2.66 3.48 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.72 5.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:15

Hangzhou Greentown vs Qingdao Hainiu

37,34,29 1X,1-2,1
2.37 3.40 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Shaanxi Athletic vs Heilongjiang Lava

48,24,30 1,0-1,1
2.72 3.38 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Ipora EC vs Aparecidense

31,38,31 X,1-0,1
2.69 3.28 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.84 3.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:45

VfB 03 Hilden vs SpVg Schonnebeck

51,24,28 1,1-2,1
2.14 3.68 2.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

TuRU Dusseldorf vs Monheim

41,34,27 1X,1-2,1
2.49 3.82 2.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mlada Boleslav U21 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21

63,18,19 1,0-2,1
1.17 7.20 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:45

Slavia Prague U21 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U21

38,15,48 2,0-1,1
2.26 4.50 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hradec Kralove U21 vs Slovan Liberec U21

34,18,49 2,3-1,1
3.24 4.60 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Liaoning Whowin

32,21,49 2,0-0,1
1.84 3.72 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AA Portuguesa Santista vs Sertaozinho

43,33,27 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.54 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Esporte Clube San Luis

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
1.99 3.34 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Veranopolis ECReC vs EC Pelotas

25,33,47 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.18 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Siena

30,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.36 3.13 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Llaneros de Guanare vs Carabobo

22,35,43 X2,1-2,1
2.71 3.36 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos vs Nacional Sao Paulo

29,38,33 X,1-0,1
2.37 3.28 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Hertha Wiesbach

69,13,18 1,3-0,1
1.33 5.05 7.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:45

Boa Esporte Clube vs Tupi

37,25,39 12,4-1,1
1.87 3.54 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Eintracht Northeim vs TuS Bersenbruck

45,10,45 12,3-0,1
1.73 4.14 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Torgelower Greif

55,29,23 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.82 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

63,28,20 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.88 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Clube Atletico Juventus vs EC Agua Santa

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
2.98 3.22 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Clube Atletico Penapolense vs Atibaia

19,31,50 X2,1-2,1
2.44 3.22 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

36,25,40 12,1-4,1
2.42 3.52 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Sacramento Republic vs Real Monarchs

39,19,43 12,1-1,1
1.91 3.64 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Citizen

23,22,55 2,1-3,1
2.47 3.28 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

OFK Belgrad U19 vs Vozdovac U19

25,8,67 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Borgosesia Calcio vs USD Fezzanese

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.10 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Acireale vs AP Turris Calcio

20,35,45 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.