Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-15

19:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Freiburg

52,24,28 1,1-1,1
1.61 4.10 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Krylia Sovetov

28,19,53 2,0-2,1
5.05 3.20 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Cagliari Calcio vs Fiorentina

26,30,47 X2,2-1,1
3.54 3.40 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Fortuna Sittard vs Emmen

40,23,38 12,3-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Sociedad vs Levante UD

40,24,37 12,1-1,1
1.91 3.84 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Holstein vs Erzgebirge Aue

39,34,28 1X,5-1,1
1.77 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

1. Heidenheim vs Union Berlin

31,28,42 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wisla PLock vs Pogon Szczecin

32,27,43 X2,0-2,1
2.97 3.28 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lille OSC vs AS Monaco

46,25,31 1,0-1,1
2.31 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SuperSport United vs Kaizer Chiefs

30,31,40 X2,1-1,1
2.57 2.81 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Bidvest Wits

27,31,46 X2,2-4,1
3.36 2.70 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Cape Town City vs Polokwane City

35,36,29 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.17 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nice vs Toulouse

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.42 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lech Poznan vs Gornik Zabrze

47,28,28 1X,0-3,1
1.70 3.86 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CS Universitatea Craiova

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Adelaide United vs Perth Glory

35,22,43 2,0-2,1
2.80 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Teplice vs Viktoria Plzen

31,22,48 2,2-1,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dukla Prague vs Karvina

35,20,45 2,2-1,1
2.37 3.28 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Newport County vs Cheltenham Town

47,24,31 1,1-0,1
2.00 3.64 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:05

Inverness vs Ross County

38,29,34 X,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Sporting Lisbon vs Santa Clara

40,29,33 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.25 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Fortuna Koln

50,22,31 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Doncaster Rovers vs Barnsley

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
2.85 3.50 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Telstar vs AZ Alkmaar II

42,26,33 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Cosenza Calcio

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Helmond Sport vs Go Ahead Eagles

22,18,60 2,1-1,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven II

31,24,46 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs Den Bosch

39,24,37 12,5-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Twente vs Volendam

47,21,34 1,5-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Almere City vs Sparta Rotterdam

40,19,42 12,1-3,1
3.28 3.74 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs AFC Ajax II

31,20,52 2,2-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Waalwijk

47,19,36 1,1-4,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

34,20,47 2,3-2,1
2.59 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Utrecht II vs Eindhoven

28,15,57 2,1-3,1
4.12 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CS Mioveni vs Chindia Targoviste

27,29,49 X2,1-4,1
2.74 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Derry City vs Dundalk

29,13,58 2,0-2,1
4.86 3.60 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

University College Dublin vs Finn Harps

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers

45,21,35 1,3-0,1
1.45 4.00 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Cork City vs Bohemian Dublin

49,20,32 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor

43,29,30 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.25 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ermis Aradippou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

34,20,48 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.34 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Inter Zapresic vs NK Istra 1961

54,20,30 1,3-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa

59,18,28 1,1-1,1
1.78 3.70 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

GKS Tychy vs Stal Mielec

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
2.88 3.13 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Jorge Wilstermann

34,26,40 X2,0-0,1
1.22 6.50 13.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Emelec vs Huracan

33,26,41 X2,0-0,1
1.95 3.22 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Pohronie vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

40,29,33 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lokomotiva Kosice vs 1. Tatran Presov

32,32,36 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ettifaq Dammam vs Al Shabab Riyadh

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Sporting Kansas City vs CA Independiente de La Chorrera

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
1.22 6.45 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15
18:45

Medjimurje vs Šibenik

28,24,52 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.15 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Club Atletico Parana vs Douglas Haig

24,43,35 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Sparta Prague (Women) vs Slavia Prague (Women)

48,14,38 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.56 3.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kjellerup vs Skive

25,18,57 2,1-7,1
12.0 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Bray Wanderers vs Athlone Town

86,13,22 1,0-1,1
1.38 4.60 9.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Shelbourne vs Wexford Youths

58,25,17 1,3-0,1
1.12 9.60 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:45

Drogheda United vs Cabinteely

50,19,34 1,1-4,1
1.65 3.78 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Limerick vs Cobh Ramblers

33,20,48 2,3-1,1
2.42 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Juarez vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

60,26,23 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.16 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Troyes AC

38,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.96 2.91 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Valenciennes vs Orleans

33,25,44 2,1-4,1
2.58 3.08 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Metz

29,28,44 X2,0-3,1
4.02 2.95 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Clermont Foot

27,30,45 X2,0-4,1
3.80 2.86 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Le Havre vs AC Ajaccio

39,32,29 1X,3-1,1
2.04 3.14 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chateauroux vs Paris

29,33,39 X2,0-1,1
3.09 2.68 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

AS Beziers vs Auxerre

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
4.08 2.83 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ajax Cape Town vs Richards Bay

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Nancy

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
2.30 2.92 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Dublin Bus vs Glenville

20,31,49 X2,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Cucuta Deportivo vs Alianza Petrolera

50,37,20 1X,2-1,1
1.85 3.24 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villefranche vs Rodez Aveyron

27,37,37 X2,1-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Marignane Gignac vs AS Lyon-Duchere

23,37,44 X2,1-2,1
2.89 2.90 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Pau vs Quevilly

28,28,46 X2,3-0,1
2.47 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Tours vs Concarneau

26,39,37 X2,1-0,1
1.97 3.09 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

39,16,45 12,3-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

White City vs Modbury Jets

39,25,37 12,3-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Alamein (Women)

28,12,60 2,2-1,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Hume City U20

32,24,44 2,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

47,22,33 1,2-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

USL Dunkerque vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

35,28,37 X,1-4,1
2.07 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Inglewood United vs Bayswater City

36,19,47 2,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide City

39,22,39 12,2-2,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Schwechat

74,10,16 1,7-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Mannsdorf vs Rapid Wien II

41,21,39 12,5-1,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Mauerwerk vs Mattersburg II

61,20,26 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

50,18,34 1,3-4,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs SO Cholet

27,37,38 X2,1-3,1
2.52 3.00 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SKN St. Polten II vs Team Wiener Linien

20,24,56 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Wiener Sport-Club vs FCM Traiskirchen

46,18,37 1,3-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deutschlandsberger vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

56,23,27 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gleisdorf 09 vs Allerheiligen

36,27,38 X,4-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wels vs Union Gurten

27,34,41 X2,1-4,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Weiz vs Bad Gleichenberg

39,16,46 12,1-4,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sturm Graz II vs Grazer AK

27,17,56 2,0-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Le Mans vs Boulogne

31,38,31 X,2-3,1
2.12 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

VST Volkermarkt vs UVB Vocklamarkt

31,14,59 2,3-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Neftchi Baku vs Gabala

52,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sabah Baku vs Sumqayit

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Sabail vs Qarabag

22,26,52 X2,1-2,1
4.88 3.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zira vs Keshla

31,31,39 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Bogota vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

22,34,44 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:25

Al-Arabi vs Al-Gharafa

39,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al Rayyan vs Al-Khor

58,26,24 1X,1-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Sesvete U19 vs Inter Zapresic U19

32,14,57 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Slaven Belupo U19 vs Rudes U19

46,10,44 12,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Marathon

27,36,38 X2,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Guabira vs Royal Pari

28,28,47 X2,3-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Edgeworth Eagles vs Charlestown City Blues

66,13,29 1,1-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Belshina Bobruisk vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

32,30,38 X,0-1,1
6.40 4.00 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk

27,16,57 2,1-0,1
4.28 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nottingham Forest U23 vs Bournemouth U23

33,26,42 X2,2-1,1
2.45 3.78 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Stoke City U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23

37,19,45 2,1-4,1
2.17 3.80 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Red Bull Brasil vs EC Sao Bento SP

36,43,23 1X,3-2,1
1.51 4.30 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan

29,27,48 X2,0-2,1
5.45 4.18 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Hapoel Herzliya vs MS Tira

48,31,26 1X,2-4,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Agropecuario

22,45,36 X2,1-0,1
2.46 3.02 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Bengaluru II vs Lonestar Kashmir

65,22,13 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Celtic (Women) vs Motherwell (Women)

45,13,43 12,0-0,1
1.07 9.00 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Air India vs Century Rayon

60,28,12 1X,4-3,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Beitar Petah Tikva

72,24,20 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.20 8.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

36,34,30 1X,0-0,1
2.16 3.24 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ashdod vs Holon Yermiyahu

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
2.18 3.15 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Ituano

36,31,34 X,0-3,1
2.78 3.08 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Santos vs Novorizontino

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
1.54 4.16 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

1. Wunstorf vs Arminia Hannover

34,16,52 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Jeunesse Esch vs F91 Dudelange

16,9,75 2,0-3,1
3.04 3.74 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Blama vs Dar Al-Dava

32,38,30 X,1-0,1
2.54 3.22 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

El-Entag El-Harby vs Nojom Al Mostabel

38,36,27 1X,1-1,1
2.44 2.92 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kaysar vs Zhetysu

44,26,31 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.34 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Curico Unido vs Cobresal

28,26,48 X2,3-1,1
1.92 3.50 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Green Gully

43,18,39 1,0-0,1
2.41 3.62 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al-Raed vs Al-Batin

45,21,36 1,1-0,1
2.41 3.26 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ordabasy vs Aktobe

40,25,36 12,1-0,1
1.64 3.86 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

SHB Da Nang U19 vs Ha Noi T&T U19

29,27,48 X2,0-2,1
2.39 3.44 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Atyrau vs Irtysh Pavlodar

38,22,40 12,1-3,1
2.45 3.30 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Dandenong City vs Melbourne Knights

58,15,32 1,0-2,1
3.18 3.78 2.11 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bentleigh Greens vs Hume City

66,18,26 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.24 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Eskisehirspor vs Altınordu

27,26,50 X2,2-4,1
2.72 3.48 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Kriens vs Vaduz

35,31,35 X,2-1,1
2.36 3.44 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cartagena II vs EDMF Churra

33,24,43 2,5-0,1
4.86 3.68 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Atletico Saguntino vs Alzira

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.24 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Fenerbahce U21 vs Sivasspor U21

55,27,18 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.54 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Taraz

32,28,40 X2,4-1,1
1.39 5.00 7.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Riga

21,14,65 2,1-2,1
6.60 3.94 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Trakai

51,24,28 1,1-1,1
1.58 3.88 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Unirea Alba Iulia vs Millenium Giarmata

49,27,28 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ghiroda vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

35,15,53 2,4-0,1
2.61 3.36 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

National Sebis vs Industria Galda

51,20,31 1,1-2,1
1.61 4.14 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Logan Lightning (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

31,10,59 2,0-0,1
4.38 4.60 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juniors OO vs Austria Lustenau

42,22,36 1,4-2,1
3.11 3.36 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Kapfenberger

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
2.89 3.42 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

VV Alkmaar (Women) vs Excelsior Barendrecht (Women)

68,15,17 1,2-2,1
1.32 5.85 6.95 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:30

Masfut vs Al Urooba

22,20,58 2,0-0,1
5.65 4.30 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Horn vs Lafnitz

30,27,46 X2,2-0,1
2.95 3.44 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al Taawon vs Hatta Club

4,15,81 2,1-0,1
5.65 4.40 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Union Espanola vs Huachipato

33,33,35 X,2-1,1
2.18 3.54 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CNS Cetate Deva vs Soimii Lipova

24,22,54 2,2-2,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

CD Roda vs Villarreal III

31,31,39 X2,3-0,1
2.10 3.18 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Wiener Neustadt

33,29,39 X2,3-1,1
3.68 3.52 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Rondonopolis vs Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco

39,34,28 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

APEJES Academy vs Coton Sport de Garoua

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
3.19 2.75 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Puebla U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

33,31,37 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.54 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

36,33,32 X,2-2,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

San Martin de Burzaco vs Club Lujan

27,34,40 X2,0-4,1
2.44 2.75 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mannsworth vs Sport Union Mauer

49,17,36 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kairat vs Shakhter Karagandy

57,26,24 1X,2-1,1
1.50 4.20 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CFR Cluj II vs Unirea Dej

52,31,17 1X,0-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Anagennisi Dherynia vs Olympiakos Nicosia

54,22,28 1,1-2,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
2.13 3.26 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Lobos de la BUAP U20

59,22,26 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Backa Palanka vs Dinamo Vranje

49,19,34 1,5-1,1
1.94 3.42 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Charlotte Independence vs Indy Eleven

31,29,41 X2,2-3,1
2.28 3.34 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steaua Bucuresti II vs Agricola Borcea

73,20,7 1,2-0,1
1.86 4.30 2.94 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
22:00

Sport Boys II vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao II

67,14,28 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.66 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs ADO Den Haag (Women)

45,9,47 12,5-0,1
1.38 5.15 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Zorya Luhansk U19 vs Vorskla Poltava U19

35,43,24 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Marmorek vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

32,19,53 2,3-1,1
2.47 3.30 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ironi Tiberias vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atletic Bradu vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele

19,31,50 X2,1-5,1
28.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Universitatea Craiova II vs ACSO Filiasi

23,29,48 X2,2-3,1
2.31 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Astana vs Okzhetpes

42,14,44 12,2-1,1
1.06 13.0 27.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Al-Wahda vs Baniyas

35,22,43 2,4-1,1
2.03 3.36 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Flacara Moreni vs FCM Alexandria

27,12,61 2,2-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Cruz Azul (Women) vs Toluca (Women)

19,19,62 2,2-0,1
4.40 3.88 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

33,28,40 X2,3-1,1
2.62 2.98 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Brann vs Bodo-Glimt

53,25,27 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Queretaro (Women) vs Atlas (Women)

35,20,45 2,2-3,1
6.95 4.94 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Newry City АFC vs Coleraine

22,25,53 2,1-4,1
4.64 4.00 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Atlanta United II vs Louisville City

25,22,53 2,0-1,1
4.86 4.10 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Setubal U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

77,17,23 1,2-2,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Torino U19 vs CA Paranaense U19

45,27,31 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs Twente (Women)

24,14,62 2,1-5,1
9.20 6.35 1.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Beitar Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono

32,26,43 X2,2-0,1
2.43 3.20 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Ashkelon

37,29,35 X,2-0,1
2.38 3.30 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda vs Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

49,14,37 1,3-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Ried

30,35,36 X2,2-6,1
3.36 3.42 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nordsjælland U19 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19

26,26,52 X2,5-1,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Prachuap vs Chai Nat

39,26,35 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

19,20,61 2,1-1,1
3.13 3.72 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Austria Klagenfurt

28,30,44 X2,2-2,1
2.59 3.34 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

59,26,23 1X,1-0,1
1.48 4.34 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kasetsart University vs Lampang

29,25,49 2,2-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Orenburg (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

17,12,71 2,1-3,1
8.10 5.75 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Mushuc Runa vs Independiente del Valle

42,29,31 1X,0-2,1
2.90 3.34 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Blau-Weiß Linz

42,19,40 12,2-0,1
2.39 3.54 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Pune City vs Minerva Punjab

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Norrby vs Trollhattan

21,22,57 2,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gandzasar vs Shirak

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.50 2.98 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Gremio Esportivo Osasco vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

35,17,50 2,0-1,1
2.56 3.22 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

PSS Sleman vs Persija Jakarta

45,19,37 1,0-2,1
3.32 3.24 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Braga U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

42,34,26 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Odd Grenland vs Haugesund

39,23,39 12,4-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Etoile Frejus Saint Raphael vs Martigues

63,24,23 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs VfL Pinneberg

64,13,30 1,10-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Stjarnan

26,23,51 2,3-3,1
4.96 4.70 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

VJS Vantaa vs KPV

58,16,30 1,0-3,1
19.0 11.0 1.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Turun Palloseura vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

33,27,41 X2,1-0,1
4.20 3.66 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Valerenga vs Stromsgodset

44,26,31 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.58 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Vatnaliljur vs Reynir Sandgerði

7,35,58 X2,4-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Azam vs Singida United

45,26,30 1X,4-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Union de Santa Fe II vs CA Lanus II

53,19,32 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.58 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Al-Riyadh SC vs Al Taqdom

23,31,46 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Deportivo Cafessa

37,43,23 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Club America II vs Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas

32,33,36 X,0-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Club Universidad Nacional II vs Sporting Canamy

45,25,32 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al-Thaid Sharjah vs Khor Fakkan

22,31,47 X2,1-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Alboraya U19 vs Atletico Madrileno U19

22,32,46 X2,2-4,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Union Viera U19 vs Arucas U19

54,23,28 1,2-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gnistan vs Vaasan Palloseura

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
6.50 5.15 1.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Velez Sarsfield II vs Atletico Tucuman II

50,23,30 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Hapoel Jerusalem

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
2.46 3.14 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hapoel Azur vs Maccabi Herzliya

28,30,45 X2,2-3,1
3.36 3.28 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Bayreuth

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
2.86 3.56 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Fulham United (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

14,15,71 2,0-8,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 vs Song Lam Nghe An U19

48,11,42 1,2-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Baerum vs Elverum

40,23,38 12,3-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pirmasens vs 1. Saarbrucken

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kerala Blasters vs Indian Arrows

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.58 3.74 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Verl

36,31,34 X,0-2,1
2.13 3.34 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Frydek-Mistek

53,20,30 1,0-1,1
2.18 3.58 2.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Wurzburger Kickers II vs Wurzburger

28,10,62 2,0-0,1
3.56 4.10 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Osters vs Oskarshamns

28,30,44 X2,3-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Bangu Atletico Clube vs Associacao Atletica Portuguesa

39,33,30 1X,3-0,1
1.98 3.44 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Elfsborg vs Orebro

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Norrkoping vs Malmo

38,27,36 X,4-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Genk II vs Royal Antwerp II

51,15,36 1,0-0,1
1.23 4.98 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ironi Or Yehuda vs Shimshon Bnei Taibe

54,35,20 1X,3-1,1
1.14 7.40 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ironi Modiin vs Ms Ironi Kuseife

43,14,43 12,2-0,1
2.07 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Machine Sazi

26,48,26 X,0-1,1
2.22 2.77 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Foolad Khuzestan vs Sepahan Isfahan

23,39,42 X2,1-1,1
4.22 2.79 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

49,17,36 1,3-0,1
2.46 3.30 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Nahariya vs Ironi Bnei Kabul

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.64 4.70 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hapoel Bueine vs Al-Nahda Nazareth

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.14 7.10 13.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Ironi Beit Dagan vs Hapoel Kfar Bara

66,11,31 1,6-3,1
2.00 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon vs MS Tzeirey Taibe

42,18,40 12,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat vs Shikun Hamizrach

42,21,38 1,2-4,1
3.56 3.60 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Beitar Givat Zeev vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot

18,16,66 2,0-1,1
6.75 5.55 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bnei Yetzal El Rehovot vs Sport Club Beer Sheva

33,11,61 2,0-2,1
3.17 3.60 2.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Beitar Irony Maale Adumim vs Hapoel Lod

28,24,51 2,5-0,1
1.89 3.80 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Hapoel Yyeroham

73,17,24 1,1-0,1
1.57 4.60 4.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Women) vs Genk (Women)

22,25,53 2,0-3,1
6.00 4.40 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Standard Liege (Women) vs Gent (Women)

28,26,48 X2,1-0,1
2.88 3.28 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ahi Acre vs Maccabi Bnei Nahf

50,14,37 1,0-0,1
2.18 3.70 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

59,29,22 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.44 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.