Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-16

19:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United

35,23,44 2,2-1,1
3.46 3.28 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Swansea City vs Manchester City

24,17,59 2,2-3,1
15.0 7.10 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Millwall vs Brighton & Hove Albion

42,26,32 1X,0-0,1
3.72 3.20 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Watford vs Crystal Palace

39,22,39 12,2-1,1
2.19 3.24 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
3.80 4.00 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Schalke 04 vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

32,22,48 2,0-1,1
2.69 3.50 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Augsburg vs Hannover 96

39,25,37 12,3-1,1
1.95 3.78 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Hertha BSC vs Borussia Dortmund

25,32,46 X2,2-3,1
4.10 3.70 1.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

41,18,41 12,5-2,1
1.83 3.92 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
2.72 2.85 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Ural vs CSKA Moscow

33,29,39 X2,0-1,1
5.05 3.10 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Rubin vs Rostov

31,41,29 X,0-2,1
2.67 2.75 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Arsenal Tula vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

42,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.92 3.30 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Ham United vs Huddersfield Town

66,24,22 1,4-3,1
1.62 4.04 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Leicester City

30,27,46 X2,1-2,1
3.05 3.34 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bournemouth vs Newcastle United

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.20 3.44 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Torino vs Bologna 1909

66,27,21 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.20 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

SPAL vs Roma

26,26,48 X2,2-1,1
4.96 3.80 1.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Sampdoria

32,28,41 X2,3-5,1
2.66 3.32 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Leganes vs Girona

33,30,37 X,0-2,1
2.11 3.34 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Huesca vs Deportivo Alaves

31,23,50 2,1-3,1
2.51 3.38 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Lobos de la BUAP

59,20,27 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Feyenoord vs Willem II

57,16,31 1,2-3,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid

25,28,51 X2,2-0,1
4.18 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

NAC Breda vs Utrecht

22,24,54 2,0-4,1
4.33 3.74 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Heerenveen vs De Graafschap

39,25,37 12,0-3,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cruz Azul vs Pachuca

36,29,36 X,4-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Madrid vs Celta

70,22,22 1,2-0,1
1.24 7.20 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Heracles Almelo vs Vitesse

34,21,47 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sandhausen vs St. Pauli

23,26,51 X2,4-0,1
2.64 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hamburger vs Darmstadt 98

46,23,33 1,2-3,1
1.55 3.80 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dynamo Dresden vs 1. Magdeburg

29,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.63 3.30 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs Strasbourg

42,28,31 1X,2-2,1
2.35 3.26 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Dijon FCO

35,28,37 X,1-0,1
2.53 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lyon vs Montpellier HSC

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
1.60 3.78 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Lechia Gdansk

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.36 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Free State Stars vs AmaZulu

28,31,43 X2,4-1,1
2.57 2.70 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs AS Saint-Etienne

20,29,51 X2,0-5,1
4.46 3.28 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Angers SCO vs Amiens SC

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.14 3.20 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Viitorul Constanta vs CFR Cluj

28,27,49 X2,0-1,1
3.00 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Dunarea Calarasi vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

52,24,28 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

62,22,16 1,2-3,1
1.46 5.00 7.75 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar

62,19,27 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.75 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Slovacko vs Jablonec

27,24,54 2,0-0,1
2.67 3.26 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Slovan Liberec vs Fastav Zlin

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
1.84 3.60 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Banik Ostrava vs Mlada Boleslav

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
2.46 3.22 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

43,22,35 1,2-1,1
1.40 5.15 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chornomorets Odesa vs Oleksandriya

22,24,54 2,0-3,1
4.64 3.30 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk

27,25,53 2,0-1,1
7.20 4.70 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Aston Villa vs Middlesbrough

35,28,37 X,3-0,1
2.27 3.30 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Reading

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.50 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hull City vs Queens Park Rangers

38,21,42 12,2-2,1
2.15 3.40 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers

55,24,26 1,5-2,1
1.72 3.78 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Birmingham City

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
2.16 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Nottingham Forest

23,30,47 X2,1-1,1
3.58 3.36 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rotherham United vs Norwich City

28,31,44 X2,1-2,1
5.05 3.70 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs West Bromwich Albion

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
2.37 3.50 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Blackburn Rovers

31,30,39 X2,4-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Leeds United vs Sheffield United

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
2.13 3.40 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rangers vs Kilmarnock

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
1.35 5.00 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dunfermline Athletic vs Dundee United

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DAC 1904 vs Ruzomberok

54,23,28 1,0-0,1
1.65 3.60 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Trinec vs 1. Znojmo

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.58 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Crawley Town

42,22,36 1,6-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oldham Athletic vs Tranmere Rovers

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.60 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Exeter City vs Colchester United

45,25,32 1,3-0,1
2.39 3.40 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Heart of Midlothian

20,15,65 2,1-0,1
4.42 3.80 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Swindon Town vs Port Vale

47,29,28 1X,0-0,1
2.05 3.40 3.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Carlisle United

35,26,40 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Macclesfield Town

34,27,40 X,0-2,1
2.25 3.24 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Northampton Town

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
2.80 3.30 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hibernian vs Motherwell

40,25,36 1,2-0,1
1.95 3.74 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

MSK Zilina vs Zemplin

48,19,35 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.08 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fylde vs Stockport County

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Telford United

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wrexham vs Maidstone United

51,30,24 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aberdeen vs Livingston

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.80 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Sered vs Slovan Bratislava

33,15,56 2,1-4,1
6.15 3.82 1.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Trencin vs Spartak Trnava

40,22,38 12,0-1,1
2.06 3.26 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ŽP Sport vs Nitra

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
1.88 3.40 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Stevenage

39,20,41 12,1-1,1
1.57 4.10 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Morecambe

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Senica

31,16,58 2,3-2,1
2.10 3.22 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Harrogate Town vs Maidenhead United

55,20,29 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.80 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Solihull Moors vs Braintree Town

61,25,24 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sutton United vs Gateshead

40,27,35 1X,4-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Chesterfield

49,29,26 1X,1-2,1
2.60 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ebbsfleet United vs Boreham Wood

39,31,31 1X,3-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Albion Rovers vs Cowdenbeath

19,14,67 2,0-0,1
4.14 3.80 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barnet vs Hartlepool United

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dover Athletic vs Halifax Town

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
2.07 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastleigh vs Barrow

47,25,31 1,0-1,1
2.17 3.24 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfR Aalen vs Zwickau

33,29,39 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City

34,23,44 2,3-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Sonnenhof

36,39,27 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Livorno Calcio vs Salernitana 1919

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Wurzburger Kickers vs 1860 Munchen

30,28,43 X2,2-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs Peterhead

15,16,69 2,0-0,1
8.70 5.75 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfL Osnabruck vs Carl Zeiss Jena

39,34,28 1X,3-1,1
1.41 3.74 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Foggia Calcio vs Cittadella

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.55 3.00 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Preußen Munster

44,20,37 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Accrington Stanley vs Rochdale

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Benevento Calcio vs Spezia Calcio

39,26,35 X,2-3,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sportfreunde Lotte vs 1. Kaiserslautern

32,28,41 X2,0-2,1
2.60 3.10 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Vitoria Setubal vs Braga

22,26,52 X2,0-1,1
5.15 3.40 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hellas Verona vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Plymouth Argyle

38,20,42 12,2-0,1
1.91 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Perugia Calcio

28,29,47 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Luton Town vs Gillingham

53,26,26 1X,2-2,1
1.38 4.75 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mechelen vs FCO Beerschot

43,31,29 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford United vs Bradford City

54,23,28 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.60 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peterborough United vs Coventry City

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
2.40 3.40 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Portsmouth vs Scunthorpe United

54,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.62 4.00 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

37,30,34 X,2-1,1
2.15 3.30 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southend United vs Wimbledon

41,22,37 1,0-1,1
2.30 3.50 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sunderland vs Walsall

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.59 4.20 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aldershot Town vs Salford City

24,26,50 X2,0-1,1
3.94 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Chrudim vs Pardubice

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
3.19 3.24 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Blackpool

27,30,46 X2,3-0,1
2.20 3.30 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Djurgardens vs Hacken

40,22,38 12,2-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Arbroath vs East Fife

56,19,30 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.74 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Porto vs Marítimo

83,17,21 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 14.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brechin City vs Montrose

19,18,63 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.07 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Legia Warsaw vs Slask Wroclaw

55,21,29 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.74 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Boavista

50,19,34 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Raith Rovers

41,21,39 12,2-1,1
3.18 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer

38,17,47 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Vysocina Jihlava vs Baník Sokolov

58,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce

50,25,29 1,1-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ayr United vs Queen of the South

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Os Belenenses vs Portimonense

37,29,35 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.10 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Partick Thistle

52,17,34 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Greenock Morton vs Alloa Athletic

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bury vs Cambridge United

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.75 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Puebla vs Club Universidad Nacional

33,27,41 X2,1-0,1
2.55 3.30 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Asteras Tripolis vs Lamia

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.30 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Panetolikos vs P.A.O.K.

26,17,57 2,1-2,1
8.30 4.00 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Honved vs Paksi

45,29,29 1X,3-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Puskas Akademia vs MTK Budapest

35,18,48 2,3-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

MOL Vidi vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

52,19,32 1,1-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ujpest vs Varda SE

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Ferencvarosi vs Szombathelyi Haladás

61,26,22 1X,2-0,1
1.12 7.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Independiente Medellín vs Atletico Nacional

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
2.52 2.88 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aerostar vs Universitatea Cluj

30,17,59 2,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Farul Constanta vs Pandurii

36,21,44 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs Balotesti

25,20,55 2,1-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Debreceni VSC vs Diosgyori

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Cali vs America de Cali

41,23,37 1,0-1,1
2.27 2.80 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Besiktas vs Goztepe

55,23,28 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.60 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

La Equidad vs Patriotas

37,35,29 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kasimpasa

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
2.32 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Konyaspor vs Сaykur Rizespor

28,35,39 X2,0-2,1
2.10 3.40 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Nea Salamis vs AEK Larnaca

32,24,45 2,1-0,1
3.38 3.40 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

PAS Giannina vs AEL 1964

42,25,34 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.30 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AC Omonia vs AEL Limassol

34,12,57 2,3-1,1
3.12 3.32 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

St. Gallen vs Lugano

41,20,39 12,0-2,1
2.33 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Spartak Moscow II

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Tyumen vs Chertanovo

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Krasnodar II vs Sochi

27,33,42 X2,0-2,1
3.00 3.20 2.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sion vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

59,21,27 1,2-0,1
1.99 3.48 3.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

CSKA Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

43,22,35 1,2-0,1
1.71 3.80 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Hajduk Split vs Rudes

56,28,23 1X,3-0,1
1.18 6.25 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rozwoj Katowice vs KS Skra Czestochowa

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
2.71 3.06 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Levski Sofia

9,21,70 2,3-4,1
35.0 15.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

54,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Ruch Chorzow

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.11 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Energetyk ROW vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

33,18,50 2,1-0,1
2.61 3.08 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs GKS Belchatow

27,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.12 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Pogon Siedlce

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.77 3.09 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

67,27,20 1X,2-0,1
2.10 3.44 3.02 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Motor Lublin vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

45,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.37 4.62 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Lokomotiva vs Slaven Belupo

42,32,27 1X,3-1,1
1.68 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GKS Jastrzebie vs Katowice

44,22,35 1,1-2,1
2.25 3.20 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cádiz vs Lugo

49,31,25 1X,1-1,1
1.72 3.50 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

AD Alcorcon vs Tenerife

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
2.05 3.12 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Real Zaragoza vs Elche

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
2.00 3.22 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ludogorets 1945 vs Septemvri Sofia

68,22,22 1,6-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Garbarnia Krakow

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
1.42 4.14 6.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Bytovia

38,31,32 1X,3-1,1
1.90 3.36 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Widzew Lodz

28,26,49 X2,1-1,1
3.84 3.40 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Podlasie

54,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.60 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

NKP Podhale vs Wisla Sandomierz

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
1.45 4.22 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Chrobry Glogow

45,23,34 1,1-2,1
2.01 3.28 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

LKS Lodz vs Warta Poznan

45,25,32 1,3-0,1
1.60 3.76 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Poprad vs Skalica

34,18,49 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Inter Bratislava vs Partizan Bardejov

33,21,49 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

KFC Komarno vs Dubnica

44,19,39 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:20

STK 1914 Samorin vs Petržalka

31,21,52 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Academica Clinceni

25,26,49 X2,1-3,1
3.56 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

41,28,32 1X,0-3,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs ASU Poli Timisoara

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

BB Erzurum vs Trabzonspor

20,37,43 X2,0-1,1
2.70 3.44 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Union Comercio vs Universidad San Martin

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.48 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze II

36,29,36 X,0-1,1
1.97 3.66 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Zaglebie Lubin II

20,13,67 2,0-0,1
6.05 4.36 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Stal Brzeg

26,44,31 X2,3-1,1
1.90 3.74 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

41,13,47 12,0-0,1
2.59 3.66 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

68,8,31 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.66 3.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Zadar vs Sesvete

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.19 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Osijek II vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.48 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Solin vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

42,23,37 1,0-0,1
2.30 3.13 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

NK Varazdin vs Dugopolje

59,9,36 1,0-0,1
1.53 3.62 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Legionovia vs Unia Skierniewice

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
1.80 3.72 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Huragan Morag vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

30,21,53 2,0-0,1
2.11 3.56 2.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

24,10,66 2,1-1,1
4.08 3.72 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Victoria Sulejowek vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

16,20,64 2,2-2,1
3.30 3.66 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
1.40 4.34 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Gwardia Koszalin

65,25,22 1,3-1,1
1.79 3.88 3.58 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Radunia Stezyca vs Pogon Szczecin II

79,10,26 1,0-0,1
1.35 4.42 6.75 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:30

Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho

37,31,33 1X,2-2,1
2.16 3.50 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Alianza Universidad vs Real Garcilaso

30,36,34 X,0-0,1
2.21 3.48 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Sport Boys vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.46 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Kolding

24,19,57 2,0-2,1
4.40 4.00 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Vejgaard vs Aarhus Fremad

27,31,45 X2,4-1,1
5.80 3.60 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Bronshoj vs Vanlose

39,34,28 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frem vs Marienlyst

75,21,21 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.00 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Hellerup IK

36,18,47 2,1-4,1
2.98 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Skovshoved vs Middelfart G&BK

26,18,56 2,1-1,1
6.45 4.24 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Slagelse B&I vs B.93 Copenhagen

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dalum vs Sydvest 05

63,21,16 1,0-3,1
2.17 3.30 3.18 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Odder IGF

68,27,20 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Albacete Balompie vs Extremadura

44,32,26 1X,1-0,1
1.98 3.04 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mafra vs Academico de Viseu

40,31,31 1X,2-2,1
2.08 3.34 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leixoes vs Arouca

34,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.45 3.08 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

S.L. Benfica II vs Penafiel

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
2.05 3.44 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Academica de Coimbra vs Braga II

50,21,32 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.32 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor

37,22,42 12,3-0,1
3.42 3.34 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

CA Aldosivi vs Club Atletico Colon

50,31,25 1X,3-0,1
2.33 2.97 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lorient vs Stade Brestois 29

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.49 3.10 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Royal Eagles vs Mbombela United

53,37,19 1X,3-2,1
2.32 2.70 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Stellenbosch

26,31,47 X2,3-2,1
2.99 2.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Maccabi vs TS Galaxy

26,38,37 X2,1-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TS Sporting vs Witbank Spurs

38,32,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Southern United

67,23,23 1,3-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs K. Rupel Boom

43,35,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lierse vs Royal Chatelet

70,17,25 1,0-0,1
1.45 3.60 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Seraing United vs R.E. Virton

33,42,25 1X,1-1,1
2.86 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs Verbroedering Geel

39,16,46 2,0-0,1
1.14 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dessel Sport vs FCV Dender EH

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

RWD Molenbeek vs Thes Sport

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dundalk U19 vs Longford Town U19

78,20,2 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: -15.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Walton Casuals

10,11,79 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Welling United vs Woking

41,18,41 12,3-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Harrow Borough

43,16,41 12,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Coalville Town vs Stratford Town

64,17,28 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs St Ives Town

72,22,21 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Halesowen Town

69,18,13 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Lowestoft Town

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Farnborough

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Kettering Town

29,19,57 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Oxford City

33,19,51 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hungerford Town vs Eastbourne Borough

36,18,47 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gloucester City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

33,27,41 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Slough Town vs Billericay Town

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Basingstoke Town

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torquay United vs Dartford

39,19,43 12,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bath City vs Wealdstone

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chippenham Town vs St Albans

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dulwich Hamlet vs Truro City

41,22,37 1,3-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Concord Rangers

38,27,36 X,1-4,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Buxton

26,34,41 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.74 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Rushden & Diamonds vs Needham Market

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Nantwich Town

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.80 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Lancaster City

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Marine vs Matlock Town

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Witton Albion

34,26,41 X2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Barwell

13,46,41 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

North Ferriby United vs Bamber Bridge

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
3.46 4.32 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Stalybridge Celtic

57,10,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Whitby Town

70,15,26 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs South Shields

26,16,58 2,0-0,1
4.66 4.20 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bedworth United vs Royston Town

5,8,87 2,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stomil Olsztyn vs Wigry Suwalki

34,23,44 2,2-1,1
2.51 3.22 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Trikala vs Platanias

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
2.25 2.95 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Leamington vs Southport

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.40 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Weston-super-Mare

66,21,24 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Gainsborough Trinity

47,13,41 1,0-0,1
2.32 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Stafford Rangers

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Velez Sarsfield vs Atletico Tucuman

36,33,33 X,2-0,1
1.67 4.00 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Belgrano

58,31,21 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

San Martin de San Juan vs Argentinos Juniors

33,27,42 X2,2-3,1
2.32 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Union de Santa Fe vs Club Atletico Lanus

36,38,27 1X,3-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kingstonian vs Burgess Hill Town

52,15,36 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Folkestone Invicta

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Merstham

24,38,40 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Hornchurch

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Corinthian-Casuals

30,18,55 2,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Worthing vs Whitehawk

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Novara Calcio vs Cuneo 1905

34,38,28 1X,1-3,1
2.32 2.90 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Carrarese Calcio vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

37,33,31 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs POL Arzachena

56,25,26 1,4-0,1
1.46 3.90 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Olbia Calcio vs Pisa 1909

21,32,47 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Virtus Entella

29,37,36 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.10 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Albissola vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
2.80 2.88 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Siena vs Lucchese

40,42,21 1X,1-0,1
1.72 3.30 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Città di Pontedera vs Juventus U23

40,31,31 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Renate vs AlbinoLeffe

29,38,33 X,0-1,1
2.22 2.90 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Lewes

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Carshalton Athletic

30,22,50 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Enfield Town vs Bognor Regis Town

72,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Wingate & Finchley

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Lokomotiv Gomel vs Vitebsk

28,24,51 2,1-2,1
4.88 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Weymouth

41,7,54 2,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tamworth vs Banbury United

24,35,45 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Poole Town vs Merthyr Town

48,8,44 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Beaconsfield

29,35,38 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stourbridge vs Redditch United

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Kings Langley

53,30,23 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Hendon

38,14,49 2,0-0,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Longford Town vs Galway

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.72 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Darlington vs Chester

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boston United vs Chorley

33,21,48 2,0-2,1
2.70 3.60 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Hereford

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Nuneaton Town

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.10 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Brackley Town

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.28 3.60 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Guiseley vs Curzon Ashton

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Spennymoor Town

35,22,43 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs York City

30,22,50 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Atletico Union Guimar vs Tenerife II

26,42,32 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Las Palmas III vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

63,28,21 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Panaderia Pulido vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

30,38,32 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs UCAM Murcia II

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Huercal-Overa vs Club Olímpico de Totana

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Muleno vs La Union

39,37,26 1X,0-3,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CE Felanitx vs Santa Catalina Atletico

20,10,70 2,2-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Ferroviária vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

36,38,27 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.38 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Houston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps

37,23,41 12,3-2,1
1.68 4.10 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Orlando City vs Montreal Impact

30,15,55 2,1-3,1
2.18 3.66 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Columbus Crew vs Dallas

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
1.83 3.64 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes

64,21,15 1,4-1,1
1.32 5.45 9.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:45

Seoul vs Jeju United

30,31,41 X2,0-0,1
2.41 3.12 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

46,27,30 1X,2-1,1
3.17 3.18 2.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama vs Albirex Niigata

46,26,30 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.13 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ryukyu vs Tokushima Vortis

62,18,27 1,2-1,1
2.67 3.14 2.83 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sao Bernardo vs EC Agua Santa

47,26,29 1X,3-1,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sant Andreu vs Atibaia

28,33,41 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Mixto Esporte Clube vs Luverdense

38,12,51 2,1-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Rio Claro vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

28,42,30 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Sertaozinho vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense

32,32,36 X,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Incheon United

36,27,38 X,2-0,1
2.23 3.24 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi

54,27,26 1X,2-3,1
2.11 3.06 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Barry Town vs Bala Town

53,14,35 1,0-2,1
1.79 3.72 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

KooTeePee vs Ilves

30,24,48 2,0-2,1
5.95 4.10 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs Mariehamn

68,23,22 1,0-2,1
7.00 4.32 1.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kiisto vs Lahti

49,31,25 1X,0-5,1
29.0 11.0 1.01 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Acodetti U19 vs Estrella U19

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Pamplona U19

36,34,30 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marino U19 vs Longuera Toscal U19

54,35,11 1X,0-2,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

CD Roda U19 vs UD Alzira U19

64,17,27 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
12:00

Sobradillo U19 vs Maspalomas U19

46,20,35 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rayo Majadahonda U19 vs Canillas U19

76,21,21 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Cordoba U19 vs Rusadir U19

63,20,17 1,6-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:45

Eibar U19 vs Osasuna U19

47,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Getafe U19

56,26,25 1X,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Real Oviedo U19 vs Lugo U19

25,37,41 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

San Jose U19 vs Guia U19

52,30,24 1X,3-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:30

Stadium Casablanca U19 vs Reus Deportiu U19

30,42,28 X,1-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Tomares U19 vs Calavera U19

23,16,61 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Real Valladolid U19 vs Union Adarve U19

67,16,27 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Marconi Stallions vs Rockdale City Suns

39,23,39 12,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney Olympic

44,10,46 12,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney City East

45,12,43 12,0-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Guarani

32,31,38 X,3-0,1
1.87 3.24 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Sao Paolo vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

29,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Tepic vs Tepatitlan de Morelos

32,28,41 X2,4-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:10

Pacific vs Correcaminos II

12,26,62 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Estudiantes Tecos vs Murcielagos

22,25,53 2,2-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UE Llagostera vs UE Figueres

42,34,26 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Santa Marta vs Gimnástica Segoviana

28,18,54 2,0-3,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Real Betis (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

62,20,26 1,3-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Waldgirmes

58,27,24 1X,5-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bad Vilbel vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

84,8,25 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lohfelden vs SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

54,8,39 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eintracht Trier 05 vs FSV Jagersburg

39,27,35 X,4-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:55

Hertha Wiesbach vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

22,22,56 2,1-3,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Rochling Volklingen vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

22,10,68 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Emmelshausen vs Engers

32,8,60 2,0-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Mechtersheim vs Karbach

51,35,14 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
12:45

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Anker Wismar

22,30,48 X2,1-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Malchower

57,28,15 1X,2-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Bordesholm vs PSV Union Neumunster

21,17,62 2,3-2,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Askania

31,16,58 2,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eilenburg vs Ludwigsfelder

47,12,41 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

International Leipzig vs BSG Wismut Gera

29,36,35 X2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

91,0,28 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Halle 1896 vs Plauen

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Sonthofen vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

DJK Vilzing vs Pullach

24,9,67 2,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kirchanschoring vs Jahn Regensburg II

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1865 Dachau vs Ismaning

68,30,18 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

TSV Nördlingen vs Unterfohring

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TuS Holzkirchen vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

14,14,72 2,0-0,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Cloppenburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

17,30,53 X2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs TB Uphusen

17,27,56 X2,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Victoria Hamburg

34,16,52 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ravensburg vs FSV 08 Bissingen

8,55,37 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SGV Freiberg vs Nottingen

20,36,44 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TSG Backnang vs Oberachern

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Neumarkt am Wallersee vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Jahn Forchheim vs Eltersdorf

56,12,35 1,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Seligenporten vs DJK Don Bosco

31,13,62 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Real Sociedad III vs Sestao River Club

27,33,43 X2,0-4,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

SD San Pedro vs Ordizia

42,38,23 1X,4-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Velarde vs UD Samano

16,11,73 2,4-3,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Yague CF vs Oyonesa

33,15,55 2,2-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Esport Club Granollers vs Futbol Club Martinenc

52,31,17 1X,1-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Santfeliuenc vs Castelldefels

54,26,25 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dinamo Batumi vs Dila Gori

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

FE Grama vs CE Europa

18,37,45 X2,2-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs Sant Andreu

36,33,32 1X,1-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Reus Deportiu II vs Santboia

57,24,25 1,3-3,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Terrassa vs AE Prat

31,28,41 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Atletico San Luis

34,20,47 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Atlante vs Club Celaya

50,24,29 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Tampico Madero

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Adana Demirspor

31,23,50 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Osmanlıspor vs Hatayspor

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
1.93 3.24 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Giresunspor vs İstanbulspor

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Haka vs RoPS

34,23,44 2,0-1,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AC Oulu vs Honka

31,26,44 X2,0-1,1
5.45 4.00 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Altona Magic vs Oakleigh Cannons

58,15,32 1,2-1,1
2.39 3.64 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders

25,22,53 2,2-4,1
2.49 3.48 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Heidelberg United vs Dandenong Thunder

65,10,31 1,2-0,1
1.59 4.34 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pitea (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

52,16,34 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

56,17,32 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Trofense vs Chaves II

56,33,21 1X,3-1,1
1.91 3.38 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Institute

63,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.17 7.90 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sporting de Gijon II vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

45,29,29 1X,1-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Always Ready vs The Strongest

43,23,35 1,1-2,1
2.39 3.22 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

CA Patrocinense vs Boa Esporte Clube

42,27,33 1X,1-2,1
2.17 3.30 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

SD Leioa vs Real Oviedo II

29,33,40 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hercules vs Lleida Esportiu

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Trat

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.92 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Cartagena

26,26,48 X2,3-1,1
4.14 3.60 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Millwall U23

39,26,35 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SD Amorebieta vs UD Logrones

24,29,47 X2,1-2,1
2.54 2.94 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Vitoria vs Gernika

34,33,34 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.01 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ards vs Warrenpoint Town

37,19,46 2,0-1,1
2.45 3.52 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espinho vs Marítimo II

28,42,30 X,2-1,1
1.81 3.26 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Barcelona II vs Espanyol II

25,34,43 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Radnik Surdulica vs Napredak Krusevac

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
1.66 3.76 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Ejea vs Levante UD II

26,40,35 X2,0-1,1
2.13 2.90 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

19,40,41 X2,2-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Everton U23 vs Sunderland U23

79,16,22 1,0-0,1
1.22 5.50 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Novo Hamburgo RS vs Esporte Clube Juventude

48,30,25 1X,1-1,1
2.17 3.28 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Goiania vs Goianesia

31,17,57 2,3-1,1
2.40 3.19 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Gremio Esportivo Anapolis vs Aparecidense

29,27,48 X2,4-2,1
2.64 3.18 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Vila Nova Futebol Clube vs Itumbiara Esporte Clube

54,32,21 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.50 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gremio Atletico Farroupilha vs GE Bage

17,48,35 X2,2-4,1
3.08 3.06 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Odra Petrkovice vs Hodonin

57,12,34 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hlucín vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

55,28,17 1X,4-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:15

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Lisen

51,16,34 1,3-3,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15

Bethlehem Steel vs North Carolina

34,32,34 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.28 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karvina U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

34,15,54 2,0-1,1
2.37 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Kalsdorf vs Wolfsberger II

44,8,48 12,0-2,1
1.83 4.00 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

31,19,54 2,3-3,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Espoir vs Marines

45,37,23 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gicumbi vs Bugesera

22,32,46 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Muhanga vs Etincelles

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
1.65 3.34 4.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Hranice vs Sumperk

75,19,6 1,3-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
14:00

Domagnano vs Pennarossa

68,16,16 1,1-2,1
1.63 4.20 3.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:45

Goree vs ASEC Ndiambour

11,72,18 X2,2-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SD Ponferradina vs Atletico Madrid II

31,36,34 X,1-0,1
2.53 3.13 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Real Valladolid II vs Navalcarnero

39,31,31 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.48 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 vs America U20

41,17,43 12,4-1,1
1.57 3.92 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Fluminense U20 vs Bangu Atletico Clube U20

66,18,25 1,4-0,1
1.39 4.62 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Madureira U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense U20

62,20,26 1,0-0,1
1.39 4.80 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Marsa vs Swieqi United

31,24,46 2,0-5,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau vs Hercílio Luz

56,24,26 1,3-1,1
2.54 3.13 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Deportivo Toluca II vs Cocodrilos De Tabasco

31,50,20 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Tuxtla vs Reboceros de La Piedad

56,25,26 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Qadsia vs Al Fahaheel

69,31,18 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

29,18,57 2,2-3,1
8.60 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

62,20,18 1,5-0,1
1.06 13.0 19.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:15

GKS Katowice (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

30,12,58 2,2-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Manta vs LDU de Portoviejo

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

1. Slovacko (Women) vs Hradec Kralove (Women)

16,18,66 2,4-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Maksimir vs NK Ponikve

19,20,61 2,3-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

NK Zagreb vs Opatija

17,25,58 2,0-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Monarcas Morelia II

45,22,34 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Galway (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

37,16,47 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KF Drita vs Liria Prizren

50,20,32 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Brusque vs Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias

23,35,42 X2,1-0,1
2.56 2.99 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II vs Club Deportivo Zamora

40,23,38 12,3-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sahuayo vs Potosino

29,10,61 2,0-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Yalmakan

32,47,23 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

48,19,35 1,3-3,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Gladiadores vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

11,36,53 X2,0-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

NK Varazdin U19 vs Dugopolje U19

40,33,29 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

UA de Chihuahua vs Universidad de Guadalajara II

40,35,27 1X,3-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clan Juvenil vs Gualaceo

39,30,31 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Irapuato

28,27,49 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Fatih Karagumruk vs Manisa BBSK

33,21,48 2,0-2,1
2.26 3.24 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Tigres de la UANL U20 vs Queretaro U20

48,40,19 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:30

Tijuana U20 vs Monterrey U20

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Township Rollers vs Extension Gunners

30,41,30 X,4-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Dugo Selo vs HASK

35,13,55 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Uskok vs Primorac Biograd na Moru

62,18,20 1,0-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Ankara Adliyespor vs Payasspor

38,35,29 1X,2-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Rodez Aveyron (Women)

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Paris (Women) vs ASJ Soyaux (Women)

73,17,24 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cuautla vs Ciervos

38,14,49 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

UNAM (Women) vs Pachuca (Women)

33,15,56 2,0-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Club America Mexico U20

49,25,29 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cruz Azul U20 vs Pachuca U20

25,26,49 X2,0-4,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Karsıyaka vs Ofspor

26,29,50 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:40

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Weston Workers U20

72,21,22 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.96 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:30

Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

81,15,23 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Sao Carlos

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
1.21 6.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Gyori ETO U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

24,11,65 2,1-3,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Keciorengucu vs Kastamonuspor

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

America Natal vs CE Forca e Luz

66,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.55 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Real Murcia U19 vs Elche U19

35,24,42 2,3-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

45,20,35 1,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kolding (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

32,8,60 2,1-1,1
15.0 8.00 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Hong Kong Football Club vs Wong Tai Sin District R&SC

75,21,21 1,6-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Olimpia

42,28,31 1X,5-2,1
1.57 3.80 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

R&F vs Kitchee

33,24,43 2,2-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Capivariano vs EC Primavera

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.05 3.18 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Honved U19 vs Debreceni U19

50,13,38 1,2-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Calder United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

70,19,24 1,7-2,1
1.03 15.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
03:45

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

30,15,55 2,1-7,1
24.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:15

Bayside United (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

86,8,25 1,8-1,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:00

Valledupar vs Atletico Cali

50,34,22 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.26 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Paradise vs Youth Milan

75,16,9 1,10-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Asd Mozzanica (Women) vs ASD Anima e Corpo Orobica (Women)

65,17,18 1,4-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:45

Bosque Formosa vs Luziania

17,40,43 X2,2-2,1
3.10 3.13 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sassuolo Calcio (Women) vs UPC Tavagnacco (Women)

34,16,52 2,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Coban Imperial

37,23,41 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Atletico Taguatinga vs Paracatu

17,42,41 X2,0-2,1
3.24 3.00 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Deportivo Iztapa vs Siquinala

26,32,44 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

57,23,27 1,1-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Eastern Lions

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Silkeborg U19 vs Sonderjyske U19

36,15,51 2,3-1,1
2.22 4.32 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Progresul Spartac Bucuresti vs Unirea Slobozia

86,6,26 1,2-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

CS Iernut vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

17,8,75 2,0-3,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CS Sporting Liesti vs Gloria Buzau

29,21,54 2,0-2,1
3.58 4.14 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Pucioasa vs CS Universitatea Craiova

37,25,39 12,2-2,1
3.05 3.72 1.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ACS Foresta Suceava vs CSM Focsani

30,21,53 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Chamchuri United vs Nakhon Pathom United

30,28,44 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Phuket City vs Kasem Bundit University

69,15,27 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Niendorfer TSV U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

16,16,68 2,1-7,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Deportivo Jocotan

47,32,25 1X,2-0,1
1.82 2.88 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CSA Axiopolis vs Inainte Modelu

30,41,30 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Barranquilla vs Real Santander

45,34,24 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.09 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Universitario de Popayán

50,18,34 1,3-1,1
1.94 3.08 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chiangrai United vs SCG Muangthong United

32,29,40 X2,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA Los Andes vs Deportivo Santamarina

23,43,36 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:05

Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors

61,21,18 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Platense vs Arsenal de Sarandi

37,33,31 1X,3-0,1
2.51 3.00 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00
11:00

Kolbotn (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

44,13,44 12,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ayutthaya vs Kamphaeng Phet

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Al Hazm Rass vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

36,31,34 X,0-3,1
4.88 3.76 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Muangkan United vs Chachoengsao

24,39,40 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Police Tero vs Bangkok Glass

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sport Huancayo II vs Ayacucho II

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Union Comercio II vs Deportivo San Martin Porres II

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Chiangmai vs Ratchaburi

40,31,31 1X,2-1,1
2.72 3.40 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Guarani EC Minas Gerais vs Tombense

39,36,27 1X,1-1,1
2.47 3.20 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Suphanburi vs Chonburi

32,34,34 X,3-0,1
2.35 3.40 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tupi vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

21,23,56 2,0-3,1
11.0 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Ubon Ratchathani vs Sa Kaeo City

44,24,33 1,3-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Defensores Unidos vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.38 2.77 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villa Nova AC vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

33,39,29 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

SV Britannia vs SV Dakota

24,14,62 2,1-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Madryn vs Deportivo Roca

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.48 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kissamikos vs Kerkyra

44,22,34 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs Puerto Nuevo

46,24,32 1,1-0,1
2.02 2.90 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Central Ballester vs Deportivo Paraguayo

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
2.27 2.99 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pärnu Vaprus vs Kohtla-Jarve

12,19,69 2,1-0,1
1.58 4.50 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Feirense U23

54,23,28 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

ACS Comuna Recea vs FCM Baia Mare

45,31,27 1X,4-0,1
1.74 3.80 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AFC Harman vs MSE Targu Mures

43,19,39 12,3-0,1
1.28 4.76 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Metalul Buzau vs Bucovina Radauti

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Union Viera vs Buzanada

51,20,31 1,2-0,1
1.79 3.64 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Excursionistas vs Central Cordoba

27,38,35 X2,3-2,1
1.75 3.28 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ferrocarril Midland vs Club Sportivo Barracas

54,28,24 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.48 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Customs United vs Samut Sakhon

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nong Bua Lamphu vs Chiangmai United

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Thai Honda vs Air

51,22,30 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Maitland U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Ahva Kfar Manda vs Tzeirey Tamra

79,16,22 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Bnei Musmus vs Maccabi Bnei Raina

47,14,39 1,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stadlau vs Leobendorf

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
5.60 4.54 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Deportivo Laferrere vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

34,39,28 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.28 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Tryum vs SAP

60,26,23 1X,1-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Luis de Quillota vs Santiago Wanderers

21,26,53 X2,2-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Alanyaspor U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

52,22,29 1,0-1,1
1.76 3.88 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

NK Rogaska vs Ankaran Hrvatini

47,24,31 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kuressaare vs Levadia

19,13,68 2,0-1,1
25.0 12.0 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Kasımpasa U19 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U19

55,29,23 1X,2-0,1
1.53 4.20 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Zrece vs Sampion

31,31,39 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub

28,34,39 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Girondins de Bordeaux (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

18,29,53 X2,1-7,1
22.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Tallinna Kalev vs Narva Trans

27,20,53 2,0-4,1
4.80 4.60 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Santiago Morning vs Deportes Temuco

43,31,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.62 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Lille (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

43,21,37 1,3-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Metz (Women) vs Montpellier (Women)

29,17,54 2,0-7,1
8.60 5.95 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Tammeka

30,18,57 2,0-4,1
3.94 4.32 1.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Argentino de Quilmes vs Villa San Carlos

63,23,24 1,0-1,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shahrdari Mahshahr vs Khooneh be Khooneh Babol

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Paide Linnameeskond II vs Nõmme United

28,21,51 2,0-6,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Corinthians Paulista (Women)

17,15,68 2,1-4,1
8.80 7.30 1.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

23,37,45 X2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Deportivo Merlo

27,32,43 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.28 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Umraniyespor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

40,18,42 12,1-2,1
2.63 3.04 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Erzurum U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

30,20,53 2,2-0,1
2.14 3.68 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Sanat Mes Kerman vs Mes Rafsanjan

38,32,31 1X,1-2,1
1.77 3.17 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Honka U20 vs PK-35 Vantaa U20

28,15,57 2,2-3,1
2.22 4.32 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Kuopion Palloseura U20 vs HJK Helsinki U20

44,20,37 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Constantine (Women) vs ASEAC (Women)

56,16,32 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lija Athletic vs Vittoriosa Stars

24,25,51 2,1-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Santa Lucia vs Mqabba

53,25,27 1,2-3,1
1.59 3.98 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Kasımpasa U21

26,19,55 2,2-5,1
2.80 3.46 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Aluminium Arak vs Qashqai

35,39,28 1X,1-0,1
2.22 2.75 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Baadraan Tehran vs Shahrdari Tabriz

37,36,28 1X,1-1,1
1.84 3.02 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Gol Gohar vs Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

36,43,23 1X,2-2,1
1.71 3.17 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Qrendi vs Gudja United

9,27,64 X2,0-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Oxin Alborz vs Malavan

29,44,27 X,3-1,1
2.28 2.78 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

KaaPo Kaarina U20 vs Espoo U20

29,11,60 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.32 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SJK U20 vs Inter Turku U20

26,24,50 2,3-1,1
2.49 4.32 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Shahin Bushehr vs Arvand Khorramshahr

52,35,21 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.20 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Arne Tabor 69

38,11,53 2,1-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Emmi Bistrica vs NK Dravograd

38,41,24 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes La Serena

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
2.11 3.38 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Jelgava vs Ventspils

21,17,62 2,2-1,1
5.05 3.94 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs NK Jadran Dekani

65,14,29 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:15

Santa Rita vs C.D. Puerto Quito

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Krka vs NK Brda

72,16,24 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Suduva Marijampole vs Zalgiris Kaunas

74,17,24 1,1-0,1
1.32 5.35 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Radomlje vs MND Tabor Sežana

39,20,41 12,0-3,1
1.97 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Schaffhausen vs Lausanne-Sport

36,28,36 X,0-2,1
3.40 3.60 2.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Servette

30,24,49 2,1-2,1
4.78 4.10 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Honka (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

32,20,50 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.78 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

HJK (Women) vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women)

54,14,34 1,4-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Undy Athletic vs Cwmbran Celtic

23,35,47 X2,2-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Giresunspor U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

25,17,58 2,1-2,1
4.82 3.94 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Freiburg U19

60,13,33 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

66,16,27 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

77,16,23 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Radnik Bijeljina

33,31,37 X,0-3,1
2.20 3.13 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

30,32,39 X2,2-7,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Feyenoord U19 vs Ajax U19

33,20,48 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.90 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sloboda Tuzla vs Celik Zenica

41,33,28 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.36 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:30

NAC Breda U19 vs Vitesse U19

55,11,37 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stabaek vs Ullensaker Kisa

27,28,49 X2,2-2,1
1.98 3.94 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Paterna vs Torre Levante

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.03 3.24 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

China U19 vs SPAL U19

41,18,41 12,0-2,1
2.74 3.24 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Mitchelton (Women) vs Gold Coast United (Women)

42,7,53 2,0-0,1
12.5 6.25 1.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:00

Lyn (Women) vs Roa (Women)

32,14,59 2,0-1,1
3.10 4.50 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

St. George Saints vs Bankstown Berries

58,17,30 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.50 4.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

IJsselmeervogels vs VV Katwijk

36,33,32 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rijnsburgse Boys vs BVV Barendrecht

44,27,31 1X,3-2,1
1.51 4.32 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sorrento vs Cockburn City

31,22,49 2,2-3,1
2.23 3.90 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Koninklijke HFC

28,22,55 2,3-2,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

RB Leipzig U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

46,14,40 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Blacktown Spartans

75,16,23 1,3-1,1
2.06 3.86 2.89 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Cádiz U19 vs Granada U19

31,33,38 X2,1-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Northern Tigers vs Hills Brumbies

46,31,27 1X,2-3,1
1.66 4.50 3.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Real Betis U19 vs UD Almeria U19

73,12,27 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Floreat Athena vs Perth Glory U21

37,25,39 12,2-1,1
1.66 4.44 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Seneca U19 vs Sevilla U19

9,47,44 X2,0-4,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Macarthur Rams vs North Shore Mariners

23,23,54 2,0-3,1
3.70 4.20 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs AFC Amsterdamsche

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Spirit vs Rydalmere Lions

43,26,32 1X,3-2,1
2.08 4.00 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Delhi Dynamos vs Gokulam Kerala

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.47 4.50 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG Balingen vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

50,36,20 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.64 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chennaiyin vs Aizawl

29,33,39 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.64 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Brommapojkarna vs Sirius

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.54 3.58 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lillestrom vs HamKam

30,28,44 X2,2-0,1
1.59 3.94 5.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Logan Lightning vs Mitchelton

54,15,34 1,1-3,1
1.62 4.84 3.76 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Wattenscheid 09

41,27,33 1X,2-2,1
2.53 3.34 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Rochedale Rovers vs Holland Park Hawks

69,18,24 1,3-2,1
1.47 5.15 4.66 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Arandina vs Numancia II

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Vilamarxant vs Paiporta CF

47,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Brisbane Wolves vs Ipswich Knights

62,22,24 1,1-1,1
1.94 4.32 2.91 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Сaykur Rizespor U21

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.82 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Omonia Aradippou vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
1.34 4.38 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sepidrood Rasht vs Persepolis

19,29,52 X2,1-3,1
6.50 3.52 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Esteghlal vs Nassaji Mazandaran

34,43,25 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.44 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs Werder Bremen II

36,19,46 2,0-0,1
3.26 3.62 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Lambton Jaffas

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.19 3.74 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sotra vs Nest-Sotra

50,27,27 1X,2-1,1
7.80 5.90 1.29 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Asker vs Kjelsas

47,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.00 4.14 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Universidad de Concepcion vs Universidad de Chile

45,17,39 1,2-1,1
2.42 3.34 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Mounties Wanderers

35,17,51 2,0-0,1
4.20 4.50 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Lake Macquarie vs Broadmeadow Magic

24,14,62 2,0-0,1
4.32 4.24 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

ETSV Weiche vs Holstein II

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
1.70 4.24 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

22,18,60 2,1-1,1
3.52 3.44 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Pobeda Prilep vs Renova

23,31,46 X2,2-3,1
2.65 3.13 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Hunan Xiangtao vs Sichuan Jiuniu

44,26,31 1X,2-4,1
2.06 3.64 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Fujian Tianxin vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
2.01 3.34 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Porrino Industrial vs UD Paiosaco

10,30,60 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Essen-Schonebeck (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

53,15,35 1,4-3,1
1.65 4.20 4.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Phnom Penh Crown vs Boeung Ket

48,15,39 1,2-3,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Acero vs Eldense

25,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Stirling Lions vs Armadale

40,12,48 2,0-2,1
1.58 4.74 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Utsiktens vs GAIS

34,32,34 X,2-3,1
3.76 3.60 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Oppsal

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
2.40 4.14 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Balcatta vs Rockingham City

26,12,62 2,4-0,1
2.86 3.92 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Belasica Strumica

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.42 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Academy Pandev vs Sileks

43,32,27 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.40 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Skendija vs Rabotnicki

60,23,26 1,1-0,1
1.33 5.05 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Perth vs ECU Joondalup

50,17,35 1,2-2,1
1.53 4.80 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Brisbane City U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

74,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.70 6.75 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Langwarrin

55,19,31 1,1-3,1
2.48 3.68 2.41 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Umraniyespor U21 vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21

34,26,40 X2,0-2,1
3.58 3.68 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Spartaks vs Rigas Futbola skola

31,14,59 2,2-3,1
3.17 3.74 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Vardar vs Shkupi

29,31,43 X2,1-0,1
1.73 3.44 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Altos

55,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.44 4.94 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Al Hamriah

18,26,56 X2,0-1,1
3.92 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Dubba Al Husun vs Masafi Club

32,31,39 X2,4-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stumbras vs Atlantas Klaipeda

79,18,21 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.15 7.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Moreton Bay United

28,21,57 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.34 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Resende vs Madureira

52,38,18 1X,0-2,1
2.16 3.18 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Geylang International vs Tampines Rovers

24,21,55 2,0-1,1
5.35 4.80 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Marítimo U23 vs Portimonense U23

46,23,33 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Sunshine Coast

72,13,15 1,5-1,1
1.18 8.60 12.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:45

Western Pride vs Redlands United

93,6,24 1,1-0,1
1.44 5.40 5.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Flamengo vs Volta Redonda

56,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.96 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Adamstown Rosebud vs Weston Workers Bears

60,17,29 1,2-4,1
2.71 3.76 2.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:15

Hougang United vs Warriors

22,31,47 X2,5-1,1
2.58 3.40 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00
08:00

Brisbane Strikers vs Queensland Lions

33,14,56 2,0-0,1
23.0 10.5 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Estoril U23 vs Rio Ave U23

33,33,35 X,1-2,1
2.32 3.58 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

63,20,25 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Maitland vs Valentine Phoenix

54,30,16 1X,0-0,1
1.28 5.50 7.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast United

58,14,32 1,1-1,1
1.76 4.40 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:15

Adelaide United U21 vs West Adelaide

52,17,34 1,4-2,1
2.00 4.00 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Monaco II vs Jura Sud Foot

36,43,23 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Olympic

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.54 3.48 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Deportivo Capiatá vs Sportivo Luqueno

45,26,30 1X,1-3,1
2.25 3.64 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poissy vs Furiani Agliani

46,32,25 1X,4-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs Stade Montois

31,16,56 2,2-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sahab Club vs Al-Karmel

50,32,23 1X,0-1,1
1.80 3.48 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Granvillaise

31,40,29 X,4-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lorient II vs Mantois 78

61,17,29 1,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nimes Olympique II vs Trelissac

64,25,11 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Paris Saint-Germain II vs AS Vitre

23,53,25 X,1-3,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SO Romorantin vs Blois Foof 41

34,20,47 2,2-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Saint-Malo vs Chartres

24,23,53 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sedan vs Fleury-Merogis

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Stade Bordelais vs AS Yzeure

56,28,23 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:00

Sorrento U20 vs Cockburn City U20

29,16,55 2,1-0,1
2.66 4.30 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs Croix IC

23,39,41 X2,4-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Perth U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

36,13,54 2,1-4,1
2.06 3.98 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs Nice II

54,29,17 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

Inglewood United U20 vs Bayswater City U20

23,11,66 2,2-4,1
7.10 6.40 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Stirling Lions U20 vs Armadale U20

53,14,35 1,1-1,1
1.96 4.14 2.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:15

Brisbane City vs Eastern Suburbs

42,14,44 12,2-3,1
2.04 4.14 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Polonia Poznan (Women) vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women)

7,20,73 2,0-4,1
7.20 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Tor Akureyri vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

43,21,37 1,1-3,1
2.53 3.78 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Peninsula Power

38,14,49 2,1-5,1
2.03 4.34 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kerala Blasters II vs Ozone

49,14,38 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

Campbelltown City vs South Adelaide Panthers

65,16,19 1,5-1,1
1.22 7.20 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

Lagarto vs Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana

34,40,27 1X,1-0,1
2.22 2.94 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo (Women) vs AD Ovarense (Women)

65,23,23 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Comets vs North Eastern MetroStars

42,16,42 12,1-4,1
2.57 3.62 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

30,13,57 2,1-0,1
2.69 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

72,10,28 1,0-0,1
1.49 4.50 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zemun vs Radnicki Nis

19,21,60 2,0-1,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Banik Ostrava U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

47,19,36 1,4-3,1
1.50 4.70 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

47,29,28 1X,1-3,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

1. Pribram U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

37,19,45 2,4-0,1
2.69 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

43,4,53 2,2-1,1
1.96 3.54 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Persipura Jayapura vs Kalteng Putra

37,24,39 12,1-3,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

25,17,58 2,1-0,1
3.92 4.30 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

PSIS Semarang vs PSM Makassar

29,23,53 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Box Hill United vs Melbourne City U21

33,18,51 2,2-1,1
2.81 3.72 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Umm Salal vs Al-Duhail

21,25,54 2,1-3,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Breiðablik UBK vs Hafnarfjordur

48,25,30 1,1-2,1
1.63 5.20 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Benesov vs Písek

48,24,30 1,4-3,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Magni vs IA Akranes

21,13,66 2,1-4,1
5.30 5.35 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs CSK Uherský Brod

54,8,39 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Loko Vltavin vs Litomerice

53,20,30 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Kraluv Dvur vs Slavoj Vysehrad

47,21,34 1,2-5,1
2.88 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Knattspyrnufelagið Fram vs HK Kopavogur

12,26,62 X2,6-3,1
3.03 3.94 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Altona Magic U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

33,33,36 X,1-1,1
2.21 3.72 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vyskov vs Spartak Hulín

35,26,39 X,3-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

32,22,47 2,3-1,1
2.98 3.74 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

51,27,27 1X,1-0,1
1.61 3.64 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs Melbourne Victory U21

43,17,41 12,2-4,1
2.47 3.58 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Moreland Zebras vs Ballarat

55,25,26 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.74 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Pyunik vs Artsakh

37,27,37 X,1-0,1
1.46 3.98 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Launceston City vs South Hobart

34,10,59 2,1-5,1
3.94 4.62 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Devonport City Strikers vs Glenorchy Knights

52,5,45 1,0-0,1
1.09 9.80 15.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:45

Tokyo U23 vs Grulla Morioka

39,15,48 2,0-1,1
2.24 3.32 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Moreland City vs Werribee City

41,16,44 12,0-4,1
2.42 3.74 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes