Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-17

16:45

Panathinaikos vs Olympiacos

29,26,48 X2,0-1,1
3.88 3.17 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Millwall vs Brighton & Hove Albion

42,26,32 1X,2-2,1
3.68 3.40 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Werder Вremen

42,29,31 1X,1-3,1
1.78 3.78 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. Nurnberg

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
1.40 5.05 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rosenborg vs Molde

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.54 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bayern Munich vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

64,18,26 1,6-0,1
1.12 9.10 17.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Spartak Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

38,19,45 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.20 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Tambov

19,36,45 X2,0-2,1
8.50 3.90 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Tyumen vs Chertanovo

26,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Luch Vladivostok

28,37,37 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.10 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Tom Tomsk

23,38,42 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.00 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Fakel Voronezh

28,19,53 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.00 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Krasnodar II vs Sochi

26,33,44 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Spartak Moscow II

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.10 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Armavir vs Avangard Kursk

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.57 3.00 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

35,33,33 X,0-1,1
1.97 3.10 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Khimki

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.10 4.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Ufa vs Akhmat

29,36,35 X2,0-1,1
2.77 2.90 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Everton vs Chelsea

25,25,50 2,2-0,1
4.20 3.64 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fulham vs Liverpool

27,19,54 2,1-2,1
10.5 6.50 1.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Napoli vs Udinese Calcio

72,22,21 1,4-2,1
1.28 6.10 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs Internazionale Milano

37,28,35 X,2-3,1
2.52 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espanyol vs Sevilla

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.87 3.72 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Real Betis vs Barcelona

30,26,46 X2,1-4,1
7.00 5.50 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano

37,29,35 X,3-1,1
1.64 4.34 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lazio vs Parma

43,24,34 1,4-1,1
1.34 5.75 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Genoa vs Juventus

20,20,60 2,2-0,1
6.40 3.84 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Eibar vs Real Valladolid

31,29,42 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.76 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Valencia vs Getafe

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.13 3.16 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Empoli vs Frosinone Calcio

49,29,26 1X,2-1,1
1.88 3.76 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Groningen vs ADO Den Haag

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Queretaro

64,22,24 1,4-1,1
1.31 4.20 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Atlas

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Tijuana vs Monterrey

25,29,46 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Guadalajara vs Club America

27,27,51 X2,0-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atalanta vs ChievoVerona

72,26,19 1X,1-1,1
1.31 6.00 12.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:30

Excelsior vs PEC Zwolle

39,20,41 12,0-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
4.14 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

VVV-Venlo vs PSV Eindhoven

24,25,51 2,0-1,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

MSV Duisburg vs 1. Koln

28,24,52 2,0-0,1
6.90 4.00 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Paderborn 07 vs Ingolstadt 04

61,30,20 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.74 4.16 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs VfL Bochum

40,24,36 1,3-1,1
2.63 3.30 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Paris Saint-Germain vs Olympique de Marseille

59,16,30 1,3-1,1
1.28 6.25 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Stade Rennais

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.65 3.26 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade de Reims vs Nantes

52,30,24 1X,1-0,1
2.19 3.08 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Zaglebie Lubin vs Arka Gdynia

48,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.28 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Chippa United vs Highlands Park

22,41,41 X2,1-1,1
2.72 2.70 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Club Brugge vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

53,26,26 1X,1-2,1
1.35 5.60 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sint-Truidense vs Gent

34,25,42 2,0-2,1
3.03 3.98 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kortrijk vs Royal Antwerp

40,21,40 12,2-0,1
2.77 3.62 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs Cercle Brugge

33,25,43 2,3-1,1
2.54 3.58 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Oostende vs Anderlecht

33,28,39 X2,0-2,1
3.96 3.90 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Standard Liege vs Waasland-Beveren

62,30,20 1X,4-3,1
1.29 6.00 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Piast Gliwice vs Miedz Legnica

32,28,41 X2,2-1,1
1.83 3.62 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Astra Giurgiu vs Steaua Bucuresti

30,31,41 X2,0-2,1
3.28 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Gaz Metan vs Dinamo Bucuresti

28,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.70 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Sydney vs Melbourne City

46,25,31 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers

41,22,38 12,3-1,1
2.00 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

R. Charleroi vs K.A.S. Eupen

45,21,36 1,1-2,1
1.78 3.96 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zulte Waregem vs Genk

29,23,52 2,3-3,1
4.56 4.20 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

1. Pribram vs Slavia Prague

30,15,61 2,0-2,1
5.95 5.25 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs SFC Opava

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.00 3.30 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karpaty Lviv vs Mariupol

45,26,31 1X,1-1,1
2.37 3.15 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Olimpik Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

18,26,56 X2,1-2,1
15.0 6.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Desna Chernihiv vs Lviv

42,31,29 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dundee vs Celtic

20,17,63 2,0-1,1
15.0 7.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nacional da Madeira vs Rio Ave

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
2.57 3.10 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Crotone vs Lecce

24,26,50 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Tondela vs C.D. Feirense

47,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Citta di Palermo vs Carpi 1909

54,34,20 1X,4-1,1
1.37 4.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Energie Cottbus vs Karlsruher

35,25,41 2,0-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Unione Venezia vs Cremonese

42,33,27 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Meppen

27,29,47 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AIK vs AFC Eskilstuna

40,34,27 1X,1-1,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wisla Krakow vs KS Cracovia

37,25,39 12,3-2,1
2.75 3.20 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Moreirense vs Benfica

27,16,57 2,0-4,1
7.90 4.20 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Ústí nad Labem

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs MAS Taborsko

59,18,28 1,2-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hradec Kralove vs Prostejov

52,15,35 1,3-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Zbrojovka

46,18,36 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Varnsdorf vs Vítkovice

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aves vs Chaves

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
2.22 3.20 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Silkeborg vs Fredericia

48,21,33 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Thisted vs Næstved

17,27,56 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nykobing vs Lyngby

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Alianza Petrolera

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Helsingor vs HB Koge

25,28,47 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.24 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Atromitos vs AEK Athens

34,26,40 X2,0-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Panionios vs Skoda Xanthi

34,31,36 X,1-0,1
1.85 3.05 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

OFI Crete vs Levadiakos

72,26,19 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.10 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fremad Amager vs Viborg

25,31,48 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Hvidovre vs Roskilde

55,24,26 1,0-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs Sportul Snagov

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.10 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Once Caldas vs Deportivo Pasto

55,29,24 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Millonarios vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

32,37,32 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Envigado vs Rionegro Aguilas

33,36,31 X,1-1,1
2.42 2.80 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Atletico Huila vs Deportes Tolima

28,26,49 X2,1-5,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kayserispor vs İstanbul BFK

23,26,51 X2,1-1,1
4.50 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
3.20 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Union Magdalena vs Junior de Barranquilla

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
3.19 2.88 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Alki Oroklinis vs Doxa Katokopias

43,18,39 12,1-4,1
2.32 3.44 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Apollon Limassol vs APOEL

39,16,46 12,1-3,1
2.37 3.60 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pafos vs Anorthosis

26,30,47 X2,0-1,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Odense vs Randers

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
2.23 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AaB Fodbold vs AGF Aarhus

32,28,40 X2,3-1,1
1.94 3.78 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Midtjylland vs SonderjyskE

55,24,26 1,2-1,1
1.36 5.20 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vendsyssel vs Nordsjaelland

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
4.14 3.96 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Horsens vs Brondby

21,26,53 X2,1-3,1
3.78 3.68 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Copenhagen vs Hobro

63,20,25 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.30 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Esbjerg fB vs Vejle

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
2.01 3.46 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien

52,22,29 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.38 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wacker Innsbruck vs Red Bull Salzburg

29,15,56 2,0-2,1
16.0 6.55 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Wolfsberger AC vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

44,21,36 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.00 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKN St. Polten vs Mattersburg

39,21,41 12,0-1,1
2.99 3.44 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs LASK Linz

20,24,56 2,1-2,1
5.40 3.92 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Hartberg

35,20,46 2,2-2,1
1.38 5.15 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Basel vs Young Boys

32,20,50 2,2-2,1
2.58 3.72 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Thun vs Luzern

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
2.34 3.58 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich vs Xamax

34,26,41 X2,2-1,1
1.84 3.74 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Osasuna vs Rayo Majadahonda

47,25,31 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.26 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Rijeka vs Osijek

44,27,31 1X,3-1,1
1.89 3.38 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More Varna

28,16,56 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.56 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Slavia Sofia vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

36,21,45 2,0-1,1
2.69 3.05 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

34,18,50 2,1-2,1
5.35 3.60 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Las Palmas vs Mallorca

22,33,45 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.28 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Znicz Pruszkow vs RKS Radomiak Radom

26,25,49 2,3-2,1
3.10 3.22 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Stal Rzeszow vs Wislanie Jaskowice

66,25,22 1,4-0,1
1.20 5.90 9.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Oviedo vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

46,32,25 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.62 6.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

27,24,54 2,0-3,1
2.90 3.12 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Odra Opole

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.55 3.07 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rakow Czestochowa vs LKS Nieciecza

57,25,25 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.38 4.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

DAC 1904 vs Ruzomberok

54,23,28 1,1-1,1
1.65 3.60 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Gornik Leczna vs Elana Torun

31,21,52 2,1-1,1
1.96 3.36 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

UD Almería vs Granada

31,29,41 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.13 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

MSK Zilina II vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

30,27,46 X2,3-3,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bursaspor vs Galatasaray

22,32,46 X2,2-3,1
3.40 3.28 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Yeni Malatyaspor vs MKE Ankaragucu

38,23,40 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sporting Cristal vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

43,23,35 1,4-1,1
1.42 4.26 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Swit Skolwin vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

85,13,23 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.54 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Lucko

62,19,27 1,2-0,1
1.68 3.48 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hajduk Split II vs Kustosja

40,25,36 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.54 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Piast Zmigrod vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

75,14,11 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.72 3.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:45

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Sokol Ostroda

43,23,35 1,0-1,1
2.36 3.62 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Melgar vs Club Universitario de Deportes

37,34,29 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.46 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Carlos Mannucci vs Molinos El Pirata

39,28,33 1X,3-2,1
1.72 3.70 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cordoba vs Sporting de Gijon

30,22,51 2,1-2,1
3.16 3.06 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ringkobing vs Brabrand

31,18,54 2,0-3,1
3.24 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Akademisk vs Avarta

57,25,25 1,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 4.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Varzim vs Oliveirense

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
2.60 3.08 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cova da Piedade vs Porto II

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.46 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pacos de Ferreira vs Estoril

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.34 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Farense

30,33,39 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.14 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Covilha vs Famalicao

32,24,45 2,2-0,1
2.94 3.05 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Lyon vs Montpellier HSC

42,34,26 1X,3-2,1
1.51 4.70 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Hamilton Wanderers vs Wellington

24,13,63 2,2-4,1
3.56 3.10 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Tasman United vs Canterbury United

19,15,66 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Auckland City vs Waitakere United

68,19,13 1,5-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Bengaluru vs Goa

54,17,32 1,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eendracht Aalst vs Liege

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Royal Knokke vs K.S.K. Heist

53,30,17 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Cape Umoya vs Real Kings

36,43,23 1X,1-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Jomo Cosmos vs Uthongathi

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Monaghan United U19

47,16,38 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Pogon Siedlce

55,24,26 1,1-1,1
2.77 3.09 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs GKS Belchatow

27,30,46 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.12 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman vs Boca Juniors

25,34,44 X2,1-4,1
5.35 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo de Almagro

34,39,28 1X,0-1,1
2.52 2.90 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Talleres de Cordoba vs Club Atletico Tigre

39,35,28 1X,1-3,1
2.07 3.20 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Club Atletico Patronato vs Defensa y Justicia

23,26,51 X2,2-0,1
4.16 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

66,35,17 1X,4-0,1
1.55 3.50 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Monopoli

27,35,41 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Siracusa

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.27 2.90 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Calcio Catania vs Juve Stabia

33,30,37 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Casertana vs Viterbese Castrense

43,29,30 1X,3-4,1
2.42 2.90 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Rieti vs Catanzaro 1929

22,21,57 2,1-0,1
3.96 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Trapani Calcio

23,27,50 X2,4-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Vibonese Calcio vs Rende

47,24,31 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Vis Pesaro vs Sudtirol

24,32,49 X2,0-1,1
2.47 2.90 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

FeralpiSalò vs Sambenedettese Calcio

40,35,27 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Giana Erminio vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

27,42,31 X,4-0,1
2.39 2.90 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Triestina Calcio

29,39,33 X,0-2,1
2.52 2.90 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Rimini 1912 vs Ravenna

28,33,41 X2,0-1,1
2.75 2.90 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Teramo vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

39,27,35 X,1-2,1
1.87 3.10 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Ternana Calcio vs Imolese Calcio 1919

24,33,43 X2,0-3,1
2.17 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Citta di Gragnano vs SS Nola 1925

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.15 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Cittanovese vs AC Locri

61,30,9 1X,2-2,1
1.64 3.60 4.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Savoia 1908 vs Sarnese

48,40,19 1X,3-2,1
1.62 3.64 4.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Cincinnati vs Portland Timbers

39,29,33 1X,3-0,1
2.43 3.52 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Daegu vs Ulsan Hyundai

35,24,41 12,1-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

New York City vs Los Angeles

28,24,52 2,2-2,1
2.10 3.56 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Omiya Ardija

33,26,42 X2,1-0,1
2.77 3.10 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Machida Zelvia

26,31,46 X2,6-1,1
2.46 3.04 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Atlanta United vs Philadelphia Union

61,11,33 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.30 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Ventforet Kofu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
2.14 3.20 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Minnesota United

48,17,37 1,3-2,1
2.10 3.68 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Ehime vs Renofa Yamaguchi

28,29,46 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Gifu vs Kagoshima United

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.68 3.15 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka

29,28,45 X2,2-1,1
2.82 3.02 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Mito HollyHock vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

46,20,34 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.24 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gangwon

72,21,22 1,0-1,1
1.43 4.62 7.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

D.C. United vs Real Salt Lake

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
1.67 4.10 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Kashiwa Reysol

37,18,45 2,0-1,1
4.96 3.42 1.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Vegalta Sendai

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
2.40 3.28 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Alianza Universidad vs Real Garcilaso

30,36,34 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.56 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Toronto vs New England Revolution

37,27,37 X,3-2,1
1.72 4.04 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Oita Trinita vs Yokohama F. Marinos

50,20,32 1,2-0,1
2.96 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Matsumoto Yamaga

34,27,41 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.26 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Pohang Steelers vs Gyeongnam

30,27,46 X2,4-1,1
2.59 3.22 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

30,27,46 X2,1-2,1
2.75 3.28 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.80 3.74 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka

48,18,35 1,0-1,1
1.54 4.50 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

Tokyo vs Nagoya Grampus

46,20,35 1,1-0,1
2.25 3.44 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Slavoj Trebišov vs Odeva Lipany

43,17,42 12,1-0,1
1.73 3.70 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

OFK Grbalj vs Buducnost Podgorica

26,43,32 X2,1-1,1
3.22 2.97 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers

36,24,40 12,1-3,1
2.64 3.46 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sutjeska vs Zeta Golubovci

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
2.52 2.90 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Petrovac vs Rudar Pljevlja

37,37,28 1X,3-2,1
2.11 2.96 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Mornar vs OFK Titograd

81,18,21 1,0-3,1
3.60 2.81 2.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lovcen vs Iskra Danilovgrad

27,37,38 X2,1-2,1
2.63 2.86 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Sagan Tosu vs Jubilo Iwata

33,27,41 X2,1-0,1
2.37 3.22 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Swarovski Wattens vs Floridsdorfer AC

40,27,34 1X,5-1,1
1.74 3.86 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Wollongong Wolves

68,19,25 1,0-3,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:45

Blacktown City vs Sydney United

42,23,36 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

Manly United vs Sydney U21

37,20,43 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.10 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Afjet Afyonspor vs Denizlispor

31,22,49 2,1-3,1
3.46 3.40 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Boluspor vs Balikesirspor

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Altay S.K. vs Kardemir Karabukspor

80,12,8 1,4-0,1
1.04 11.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Adanaspor vs Genclerbirligi

29,21,55 2,0-1,1
4.20 3.60 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hercules vs Inter Turku

40,25,36 1,0-2,1
28.0 9.00 1.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Venados

51,31,24 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.40 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Coquimbo Unido vs Union La Calera

47,22,33 1,1-1,1
2.36 3.56 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Deportes Antofagasta

27,29,48 X2,1-0,1
2.10 3.58 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

USM Bel-Abbes U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21

22,29,49 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Havelse vs Hamburger II

29,20,56 2,0-0,1
2.89 3.30 2.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

VfB Oldenburg vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

50,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.88 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ES Setif U21 vs MC Oran U21

47,28,27 1X,3-2,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Olympique de Medea U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

28,19,53 2,3-2,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Pauli II vs 1. Germania Egestorf

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
1.96 3.64 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Luneburger Hansa vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.66 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lusitania Lourosa vs Uniao Madeira

72,20,22 1,2-1,1
1.62 3.44 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
3.17 3.22 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Cork City (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

29,6,65 2,0-3,1
3.94 4.02 1.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Deportes Iquique vs Palestino

26,36,39 X2,3-3,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Audace Cerignola vs Citta di Fasano

41,29,32 1X,3-1,1
1.23 5.75 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AS Roccella vs A.S.D. Portici 1906

19,53,30 X2,3-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Taranto vs Team Altamura

54,23,28 1,2-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Club Necaxa II

29,28,45 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Zeljeznicar vs Zvijezda 09

40,30,31 1X,1-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Jose Oruro vs Guabira

37,26,37 X,3-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zrinjski vs NK GOSK Gabela

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Colo-Colo vs Universidad Catolica

31,23,50 2,2-3,1
2.10 3.34 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfB Stuttgart II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.23 3.52 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Blooming vs Jorge Wilstermann

37,19,46 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Leon U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

72,21,22 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

37,34,29 1X,3-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Santa Iria vs SU Sintrense

30,20,53 2,2-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Coimbrões vs A.D. Sanjoanense

29,39,34 X,4-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ideal vs Armacenenses

44,36,23 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mirandela vs Vizela

45,23,34 1,0-3,1
2.56 3.22 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Vasco Da Gama Vidigueira

58,32,10 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Club Atlas U20

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gorica vs Domzale

23,28,49 X2,2-1,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

NK Aluminij vs Rudar Velenje

37,20,43 12,4-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bangkok United vs Buriram United

38,21,42 12,0-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Port vs PTT Rayong

41,20,39 12,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Samut Prakan vs Sukhothai

62,13,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.38 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sarajevo vs Krupa na Vrbasu

77,22,20 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Tuzla City

42,36,24 1X,1-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs VfB Auerbach

39,27,35 X,3-1,1
1.97 3.44 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pedras Rubras vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.90 3.26 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leca vs Lusitano de Vildemoinhos

22,26,52 X2,1-0,1
3.46 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs GD Peniche

49,44,16 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Treze Futebol Clube vs Desportiva Perilima

31,16,57 2,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Levante UD U19 vs Kelme U19

48,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

ES Mostaganem vs USM Annaba

31,29,41 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.00 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Santa Marta U19 vs Extremadura U19

22,19,59 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

JSM Bejaia vs ASO Chlef

36,31,34 X,0-2,1
1.86 2.88 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Anadia vs Vilafranquense

25,40,36 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Felgueiras vs Limianos

48,22,32 1,5-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Freiburg II

34,26,41 X2,2-0,1
1.88 3.70 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Bogota vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

24,30,46 X2,3-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oliveira do Hospital vs S.C.U. Torreense

21,48,32 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Berliner AK 07 vs Chemnitzer

47,17,37 1,2-0,1
2.83 3.42 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Olympique Khouribga vs Youssoufia Berrechid

33,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs Ederbergland

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Viktoria Griesheim

66,10,31 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Citta di Anagni vs Vis Artena

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Como vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio

73,25,20 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Einheit Rudolstadt

21,10,69 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

19,21,60 2,1-3,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

55,33,12 1X,0-2,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

North Shore Mariners (Women) vs Manly United (Women)

26,19,55 2,2-4,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Strausberg vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

37,9,57 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Lendorf vs WSC Hertha Wels

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hertha 06 vs Lok Stendal

79,7,14 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:45

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Lichtenberg 47

38,21,42 12,0-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Torgelower Greif vs Staaken

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Meuselwitz vs Bischofswerdaer 08

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.94 3.70 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

TSG Neustrelitz vs Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

21,20,59 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Hobart Zebras vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

39,16,45 12,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Neusiedl am See 1919

40,15,46 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Monarcas Morelia (Women) vs Club Necaxa (Women)

56,27,25 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

Blacktown City U20 vs Sydney United U20

59,6,37 1,4-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ES Setif vs Oran

38,28,34 1X,4-1,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:00

Southside Eagles vs Capalaba

42,10,48 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs South United

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Puebla (Women) vs Club America (Women)

23,34,47 X2,0-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Aravaca U19 vs Internacional Amistad U19

87,12,22 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Atletico Madrid U19 vs Real Madrid U19

40,10,50 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Olympique de Medea vs JS Kabylie

23,32,45 X2,1-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CE Europa U19 vs Gimnàstic de Tarragona U19

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.52 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Koblenz vs TSG Pfeddersheim

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero

32,27,43 X2,3-2,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Bolivar vs Sport Boys Warnes

47,28,27 1X,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Berliner Dynamo

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.58 4.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

50,16,35 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UB Conquense vs Ebro

25,34,43 X2,0-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Espanyol (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

35,20,46 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

CA Malaga (Women) vs Levante (Women)

24,21,55 2,0-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Peralada vs Teruel

38,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Sabadell vs UE Cornella

25,34,44 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Deportivo Chiantla vs Deportivo Malacateco

29,23,53 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

58,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Sanarate

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
2.11 3.24 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

UE Olot vs Ontinyent

37,34,30 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:45

Xelaju vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

41,19,41 12,3-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Valencia (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

45,31,27 1X,6-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

San Jorge de Tucumán vs Sportivo Desamparados

35,37,30 1X,3-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Atletico Camioneros vs Club Villa Mitre

25,48,27 X,0-2,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Maipú vs Chaco For Ever

38,36,27 1X,2-3,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
20:00

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs Boca Unidos

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sansinena vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hertha II vs Babelsberg 03

36,24,40 12,3-1,1
2.16 3.44 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Hoi King vs Eastern Sports Club

22,22,56 2,0-5,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Yuen Long vs Lee Man

65,22,23 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Budissa Bautzen vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Club Olimpo vs Club Atletico Temperley

22,24,54 2,0-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Malagueno vs UD Almería II

40,20,40 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Badajoz vs Granada II

45,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

El Ejido vs Marbella

26,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Melilla vs Jumilla

45,25,32 1,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Ellerton vs Empire Club

37,22,42 12,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Murcia vs Real Balompedica Linense

34,34,32 X,0-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs San Fernando CD

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs UCAM Murcia

29,20,55 2,2-1,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Ibiza vs Talavera

32,34,34 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villanovense vs Don Benito

33,33,35 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Alcoyano vs Valencia II

35,36,30 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Atletico Baleares vs Villarreal II

34,31,36 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Castiglione vs Badalona

29,38,33 X,2-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

47,15,39 1,0-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Deportivo Armenio vs Dock Sud

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Mathare United

28,35,39 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs MTV Gifhorn

59,19,29 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel vs TSB Flensburg

27,12,61 2,3-5,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Nõmme Kalju

44,17,40 1,0-5,1
8.80 6.05 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gievenbeck vs TuS Haltern

27,32,42 X2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

ASC 09 Dortmund vs TuS Erndtebruck

67,12,29 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Brunninghausen

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gutersloh 2000 vs Holzwickeder

29,51,22 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paderborn 07 II vs Hammer SpVg

43,9,49 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schalke 04 II vs TuS Ennepetal

81,19,21 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Westfalia Herne vs TSG Sprockhovel

26,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paide Linnameeskond vs Flora Tallinn

25,21,54 2,0-1,1
4.96 3.98 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Atlas vs Real Pilar

31,31,40 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00
13:45

Club Defensores de Cambaceres vs CSR Espanol

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Burgos vs Las Palmas II

26,31,48 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Celta II vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

32,30,38 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Internacional de Madrid vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

34,34,32 X,1-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Coruxo

30,27,45 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Fuenlabrada vs Real Madrid II

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Guijuelo vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

42,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Salmantino vs Pontevedra

32,35,35 X,3-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Almagro vs Defensores de Belgrano

32,41,28 1X,3-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Union Adarve vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

29,31,43 X2,1-2,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Athletic Bilbao II vs Arenas Club de Getxo

50,25,29 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Calahorra vs Racing de Santander

25,28,47 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Atletico de Rafaela vs Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Real Sociedad II

26,30,47 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Union vs Izarra

34,43,24 1X,0-4,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Tudelano vs Mirandes

26,31,46 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Atletico Brown vs Independiente Rivadavia

31,37,34 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UP Langreo vs Barakaldo

34,27,40 X2,0-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Deportivo Moron

15,42,43 X2,5-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Guillermo Brown vs Club Atletico Mitre

23,26,51 X2,3-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Humble Lions vs Cavalier

20,45,39 X2,1-1,1
3.38 2.90 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

El Palo vs UD San Pedro

75,14,25 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Montego Bay United vs Portmore United

21,31,48 X2,0-0,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

37,36,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs Belgrano II

34,17,53 2,5-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

River Plate II vs Independiente II

53,24,27 1,1-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Rosario Central II vs San Lorenzo II

27,29,48 X2,1-3,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman II vs Boca Juniors II

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Alashkert vs Ararat - Armenia

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

1860 Munchen II vs Kottern-St. Mang

34,23,45 2,4-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Altonaer von 1893

59,16,30 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Condor Hamburg vs TuS Dassendorf

15,18,67 2,0-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Banants vs Ararat Yerevan

60,27,23 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs Meiendorfer SV

63,16,21 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC

57,15,32 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Concordia von 1907 vs Suderelbe

70,8,30 1,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Club Almirante Brown vs Colegiales

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
3.36 3.10 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Wedeler TSV vs Niendorfer TSV

24,18,58 2,2-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Mount Pleasant Academy vs Arnett Gardens

34,41,26 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Tivoli Gardens vs Waterhouse

20,29,51 X2,2-4,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Migori Youth vs Kibera Black Stars

17,33,50 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Eldoret Youth

48,33,24 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:30

Chalatenango vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

26,35,41 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Monheim vs Bocholt

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV Duisburg vs VfB Homberg

7,22,71 2,0-0,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Alianza San Salvador vs Sonsonate

64,27,9 1X,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

30,24,49 2,3-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

36,27,38 X,3-0,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo vs FAS

23,18,59 2,0-4,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs TuRU Dusseldorf

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SSVg Velbert vs SC Velbert

29,41,31 X,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Meerbusch vs VfB Speldorf

35,36,29 1X,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs VfB 03 Hilden

21,37,42 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Pasaquina vs Santa Tecla

22,29,49 X2,0-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Jocoro vs Agila

20,36,44 X2,0-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

DJK Ammerthal vs Aubstadt

39,13,50 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Dunbeholden vs UWI

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Harbour View vs Reno

25,45,31 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Alhaurín de la Torre vs Antequera

40,20,40 12,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary vs Haras El-Hodood

29,40,31 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.15 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Asco vs UA Horta

25,32,46 X2,0-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UE Sants vs Cerdanyola del Valles

30,26,46 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Crevillente Deportivo vs UD Rayo Ibense

43,31,28 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Elche Ilicitano

46,32,25 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

La Nucia vs Orihuela

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Novelda vs Sylla

36,31,34 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

CD Algar vs Club Deportiva Minera

16,22,62 2,0-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Amurrio Club vs Basconia

17,32,51 X2,0-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SD Balmaseda vs Club Portugalete

23,30,47 X2,1-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Santurtzi vs Lagun Onak

22,42,38 X2,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Sodupe UC vs Pasaia

17,45,38 X2,3-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Parla vs Trival Valderas

26,30,47 X2,2-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Azuqueca vs Atletico Tomelloso

72,17,11 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

Alcobendas Sport vs San Fernando de Henares

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs RCD Carabanchel

47,32,25 1X,0-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

CD Canillas vs Rayo Vallecano II

20,31,49 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Llaneros vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

35,34,31 1X,0-2,1
2.60 3.38 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CF San Agustín vs Getafe II

14,34,52 X2,0-1,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

DAV Santa Ana vs Leganes II

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

RSD Alcalá vs Las Rosas

22,23,55 2,1-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Vicalvaro vs Mostoles

19,33,48 X2,0-3,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Atletico de Pinto

58,23,26 1,2-2,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs UD Socuellamos

36,16,48 2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

La Roda vs CD Tarancon

40,19,42 12,0-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lealtad vs Ud San Claudio

58,30,21 1X,3-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

AD Universidad de Oviedo vs Covadonga

18,25,57 2,1-2,1
5.95 3.60 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

SD Almazán vs Beroil Bupolsa

57,25,18 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
23:00

Boyaca Chico vs Leones

41,35,27 1X,2-1,1
2.07 3.28 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Greenbay Hoppers vs Five Islands

46,20,35 1,5-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Algeciras vs Ciudad de Lucena

25,14,61 2,1-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Gerena vs Ecija Balompie

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Guadalcacin vs Coria CF

21,26,53 X2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Cordoba II vs AD Ceuta

36,23,42 2,2-2,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

UB Lebrijana vs Real Betis II

25,28,47 X2,0-4,1
3.74 3.30 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Xerez Deportivo vs Puente Genil

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

UE Alcúdia vs Ferriolense

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Binissalem

74,27,19 1X,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Llosetense vs SD Formentera

53,25,27 1,0-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mallorca II vs Platges de Calvia

54,18,31 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Extremadura II vs Jerez

34,29,38 X,4-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CP Olivenza vs CD Diocesano

28,39,34 X2,0-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada vs AD Llerenense

18,5,77 2,0-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Casetas vs Brea

17,10,73 2,0-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Binefar vs CD Robres

33,24,44 2,4-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

La Almunia vs AD Sabinánigo

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

CF Calamocha vs Utebo

31,17,58 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Real Zaragoza II vs Atletico Monzon

29,16,55 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Villanueva

36,32,32 1X,2-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sarinena vs Sd Borja

29,29,45 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Siete Villas vs Atletico Albericia

44,33,27 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Atletico Tacoronte vs Tamaraceite

25,28,51 X2,1-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Marino vs Villa Santa Brigida

37,32,31 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

St Albans Saints vs Brunswick City

58,23,26 1,3-1,1
1.54 4.60 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Emelec vs Club Deportivo El Nacional

56,24,26 1,2-1,1
1.71 4.00 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Tubarao vs Criciuma

31,32,37 X2,0-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Bulleen Lions vs Murray United

42,15,44 12,2-1,1
1.58 4.14 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Avai vs Figueirense

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.55 2.92 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Chapecoense vs Joinville

47,28,28 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Oeste

36,32,32 X,1-0,1
1.55 3.82 6.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs SD Aucas

43,32,27 1X,0-1,1
1.80 3.50 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

America de Quito vs Club Social y Deportivo Macará

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
5.85 4.10 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Lorca Feminas (Women) vs Levante UD II (Women)

15,0,85 2,1-0,1
4.96 3.60 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ludogorets II vs CSKA Sofia 1948

33,33,36 X,0-1,1
3.84 4.20 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Espanyol II (Women) vs San Gabriel (Women)

23,32,45 X2,2-3,1
1.95 3.10 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Club General Diaz vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

17,47,36 X2,0-0,1
2.34 3.44 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

30,25,48 2,1-0,1
1.90 4.56 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00
20:45

Club Guaraní vs Club Olimpia

23,25,52 2,1-5,1
2.95 3.46 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs Barcelona Sporting Club

33,29,40 X2,0-3,1
4.58 3.88 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Cukaricki

29,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.13 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Hangzhou Greentown vs Heilongjiang Lava

42,33,27 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.90 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mladost Lucani vs Vozdovac

44,23,34 1,3-1,1
1.80 3.64 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Fjolnir

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.54 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors

61,21,18 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.52 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense vs CR Vasco da Gama

42,17,42 12,2-0,1
5.50 3.82 1.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Boavista Sport Club vs Americano Rio de Janeiro

30,14,56 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.28 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Mirbat vs Fanja

31,26,44 X2,0-4,1
1.67 3.76 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Sur Club vs Majees Club

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
2.11 3.42 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Pari vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

62,20,26 1,4-1,1
1.40 4.54 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Fluminense vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

47,24,31 1,1-1,1
2.45 3.22 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Bayern Munich II vs VfR Garching

67,21,24 1,3-2,1
1.38 5.20 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Thiella Kamariou vs Kallithea

16,25,59 2,0-0,1
1.63 3.62 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chalkis vs Agioi Anargyroi

36,43,23 1X,0-1,1
3.34 2.57 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Neos Acharnaikos vs Ialyssos

10,31,59 X2,0-0,1
4.16 2.28 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Winterthur vs Aarau

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
2.74 3.64 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Langadas vs Almopos Arideas

14,6,80 2,0-3,1
6.80 3.62 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Chiasso vs Wil 1900

22,27,51 X2,3-1,1
3.00 3.34 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Diagoras Vrachneikon vs Panegialios

52,32,16 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.66 4.08 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Radunia Stezyca vs Pogon Szczecin II

79,10,26 1,6-0,1
1.32 4.50 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Home United vs Balestier Khalsa

48,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.90 3.76 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Manchester City (Women) vs Liverpool (Women)

63,20,17 1,0-0,1
1.20 8.00 9.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
20:45

Ceara vs Fortaleza EC

30,38,32 X,1-1,1
2.30 3.36 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Koln (Women) vs 67 Weinberg (Women)

20,13,67 2,1-1,1
1.77 4.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Boluspor U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

46,15,40 1,2-1,1
1.97 3.56 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Altay S.K. U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

70,25,20 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.48 2.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube San Luis vs Veranopolis ECReC

46,33,25 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Flamengo de Arcoverde vs America PE

55,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Associacao Atletica Caldense vs Tupynambás

23,29,48 X2,3-0,1
2.00 3.32 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Havnar Boltfelag vs NSI Runavik

83,6,27 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.72 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

KF Laci vs Flamurtari Vlore

28,30,43 X2,0-0,1
1.93 2.88 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

KS Kastrioti vs KF Tirana

26,27,47 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs Meppen (Women)

20,26,54 X2,4-1,1
2.65 3.66 2.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women) vs FFC Frankfurt II (Women)

31,25,47 2,3-1,1
2.28 3.64 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Denizlispor U21

8,20,72 2,0-3,1
6.80 4.60 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Kataller Toyama vs Fukushima United

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.10 3.08 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Unicov vs SFK Vrchovina

42,18,40 12,3-1,1
1.44 4.64 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Velke Mezirici vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

42,19,40 12,0-0,1
1.37 5.00 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slovan HAC vs SR Fach Donaufeld

43,17,41 12,0-1,1
2.33 3.84 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Dukla Prague U21 vs Mlada Boleslav U21

34,19,49 2,1-6,1
3.24 4.60 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Milsami vs Sfintul Gheorghe

45,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.56 4.30 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Valmieras vs BFC Daugavpils

9,15,76 2,2-0,1
2.62 3.82 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs University of Pretoria

32,39,30 X,1-1,1
2.63 2.95 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Stirling University (Women) vs Spartans (Women)

47,17,38 1,0-3,1
2.62 4.40 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bursaspor U21 vs Galatasaray U21

31,25,46 2,1-1,1
2.51 3.32 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Kayserispor U21 vs İstanbul BFK U21

28,37,36 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.50 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

55,13,35 1,5-0,1
1.71 4.00 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women) vs Sand (Women)

45,10,45 12,1-1,1
5.05 4.00 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Freiburg (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

33,14,55 2,2-3,1
7.90 5.45 1.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Rad vs Red Star Belgrade

18,23,59 2,0-3,1
18.0 7.90 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CA Los Andes vs Deportivo Santamarina

23,43,36 X2,2-0,1
2.60 2.86 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Racing Club de Montevideo vs C.A. Progreso

30,25,48 2,3-0,1
2.63 3.32 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

SE do Gama vs Brasiliense Futebol Clube

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.19 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Casa Pia vs Ferreiras

76,15,9 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Capital CF vs Real

33,17,54 2,1-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs America Minas Gerais

48,25,30 1,3-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Montevideo Wanderers vs Penarol

29,18,58 2,2-0,1
4.04 3.84 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Cabecense vs Conil

34,20,47 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Barco vs Silva SD

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Racing de Ferrol vs Arosa

28,28,47 X2,4-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana vs USD Latte Dolce

19,47,38 X2,1-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ribadumia vs Bergantinos

21,30,49 X2,1-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD Sasso Marconi vs Fiorenzuola 1922

26,31,47 X2,0-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Rampla Juniors

68,25,21 1,1-1,1
2.36 3.38 2.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lavagnese vs Borgosesia Calcio

21,22,57 2,2-1,1
1.97 3.40 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Batatais vs Barretos Esporte Clube

20,30,50 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Legnago Salus S.S.D vs Rezzato

21,15,64 2,0-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Mantova vs S.S.D. Pro Sesto

36,33,32 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Calcio Montebelluna 1919 vs SP Tamai

57,17,31 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

EC Sao Bernardo vs Taboao da Serra

39,42,21 1X,4-2,1
1.97 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

USD Olginatese vs Darfo Boario

17,23,60 2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs ASD Cannara

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.35 4.28 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

AC Prato vs ASD Seravezza Calcio

27,38,36 X2,1-0,1
2.33 3.11 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Rio Preto

38,37,27 1X,1-1,1
2.28 3.07 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno vs Montevarchi

28,39,34 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sangiustese vs Sammaurese

30,30,41 X2,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 vs Cassino

27,9,64 2,1-4,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Velo Clube SP vs Atletico Monte Azul

49,27,28 1X,3-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Paysandu vs Castanhal EC

49,27,28 1X,1-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Borussia Monchengladbach (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

24,7,69 2,0-0,1
5.70 4.94 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

AS Garde Nationale vs ASAC Concorde

28,20,52 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Seoul E-Land

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.62 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Anyang

24,20,56 2,1-0,1
2.49 3.38 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Vanraure Hachinohe

18,35,47 X2,0-2,1
1.98 3.24 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Werder Bremen (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

20,9,71 2,1-1,1
6.05 4.60 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Santa Cruz

44,35,25 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.18 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas vs Afogados da Ingazeira

52,19,32 1,2-2,1
2.24 2.97 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Gamba Osaka U23

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.19 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Salgueiro AC vs Petrolina Social Futebol Clube

32,39,30 X,2-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Central Sport Club vs Sport Club do Recife

32,30,39 X2,1-2,1
3.66 3.14 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

APDC Chions vs Delta Calcio Rovigo

50,24,29 1,1-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bari vs Castrovillari

53,39,18 1X,3-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

GSD Ambrosiana vs Vilafranca

29,25,50 2,0-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Happy Valley AA vs South China Athletic Association

77,23,20 1,4-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:15

Colombe du Dja et Lobo vs Tonnerre Yaounde

26,30,48 X2,0-1,1
1.59 3.38 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs River Plate Montevideo

54,31,23 1X,1-0,1
2.53 3.13 2.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Feutcheu vs Les Astres

30,44,26 1X,2-1,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Fovu Club Baham vs UMS de Loum

24,40,38 X2,0-2,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

New Star de Douala vs Avion Academy

25,32,46 X2,2-2,1
2.16 2.70 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

PWD de Bamenda vs Dragon

32,24,46 2,1-0,1
3.20 2.63 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Unisport de Bafang vs Eding Sport

27,40,33 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Young Sports vs Stade Renard Melong

32,34,34 X,1-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Osaka vs Imabar

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.36 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs SSV Merten

70,11,29 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs Wegberg-Beeck

45,17,39 1,0-0,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Duren vs SpVg Frechen 20

34,39,28 1X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sony Sendai vs Maruyasu Okazaki

55,24,26 1,4-1,1
1.71 3.76 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hennef 05 vs Breinig

44,38,22 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hurth vs SV Deutz 05

39,41,23 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Alfter vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

31,55,17 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Kwun Tong vs Yau Tsim Mong

34,18,49 2,1-0,1
1.23 5.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Leaper St Joseph vs Tung Shing

80,8,27 1,4-3,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Gwangju vs Busan IPark

32,34,34 X,1-1,1
2.39 3.28 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Blaublitz Akita

25,25,50 2,1-0,1
1.99 3.18 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Sham Shui Po SA vs Kowloon City

50,18,34 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gainare Tottori vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

61,29,21 1X,0-2,1
1.63 3.64 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Sun Hei vs North District

15,15,70 2,0-3,1
18.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Wanchai vs Lucky Mile

70,16,25 1,0-4,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Sagamihara

40,25,36 1,2-1,1
1.88 3.28 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

CA Independiente de La Chorrera vs Costa del Este

38,32,31 1X,0-0,1
2.23 2.98 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Mirassol vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
2.52 3.13 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

36,24,40 12,1-3,1
2.20 3.82 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Skautafelag Reykjiavik vs Golfklubbur Grindavikur

13,16,71 2,1-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Amagaju vs Musanze

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Ipora EC vs CRAC

30,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.47 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Sansare vs Universidad de San Carlos

57,32,20 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Aurora

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportivo Reu vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

19,30,51 X2,2-3,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Sacachispas vs Achuapa

23,38,42 X2,0-3,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

USV Jena (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

26,16,58 2,1-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Solola vs Chimaltenango

23,22,55 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Cobaneras (Women) vs Muniguate (Women)

86,0,14 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
07:30

Shanghai Shenxin vs Sichuan Annapurna

22,23,55 2,0-0,1
2.35 3.36 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Taubate vs Nacional Sao Paulo

41,29,32 1X,3-1,1
2.52 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Real De Minas vs Juticalpa

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Astra Hungary (Women) vs Ferencvárosi (Women)

37,8,56 2,1-3,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Gyori ETO (Women) vs MTK Budapest (Women)

11,29,60 X2,1-6,1
4.64 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Associacao Atletica Internacional vs AA Portuguesa Santista

26,34,41 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.28 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Abia Warriors vs Plateau United

32,37,32 X,1-1,1
1.59 3.10 6.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Heartland vs Akwa United

23,27,50 X2,1-2,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Katsina United vs Kwara United

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
1.45 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wikki Tourists vs Rivers United

40,21,40 12,2-0,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.58 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Clube Atletico Linense vs Clube Atletico Penapolense

49,36,21 1X,1-3,1
1.82 3.48 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viking vs Egersunds

45,20,35 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Enugu Rangers vs CS Sfaxien

28,34,38 X2,0-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Goias Esporte Clube

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
2.58 2.94 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

31,20,51 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Dorogi vs Zalaegerszegi

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Jennings Grenades vs Old Road

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Parham vs Liberta

21,29,50 X2,0-3,1
3.74 5.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vac vs Monori

47,29,27 1X,1-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ZESCO United vs Asante Kotoko

38,21,42 12,2-1,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Budaorsi

36,22,42 12,1-5,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Apollon Larissa vs A.E. Karaiskakis

42,23,36 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.20 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Aqvital Csakvar

38,39,25 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Aittitos Spaton

55,27,25 1X,2-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kazincbarcikai vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

43,32,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Panachaiki vs Doxa Drama

40,29,32 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Győri ETO

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Volos NFC vs AE Sparti

58,25,17 1,3-0,1
1.06 11.0 23.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Deportivo Mictlán vs Deportivo Carchá

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Santos Laguna U20 vs Club Necaxa U20

41,26,33 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Naxxar Lions vs San Gwann

39,19,43 12,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Soroksar vs Cegledi VSE

58,25,25 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Sirens vs Zebbug Rangers

40,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

P.A.O.K. (Women) vs Aris Thessaloniki (Women)

41,17,43 12,3-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tiszakecske vs BFC Siofok

40,36,26 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Aiginiakos

63,22,24 1,1-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vasas vs Balmazújvárosi

38,34,29 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

EC Novo Horizonte vs AA Anapolina

27,28,47 X2,1-3,1
3.09 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Wing Yee vs Resources Capital

53,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Central & Western vs Shatin

27,31,45 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Citizen AA vs Mutual

41,23,37 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Utas Usakspor vs İnegolspor

32,25,46 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Dreams Metro Gallery vs Eastern District

24,12,64 2,2-1,1
5.85 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Pendikspor

42,28,31 1X,1-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00
13:15

Plackovica vs KK Kozuv Gevgelija

29,33,40 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Menemen Belediyespor vs Kırklarelispor

62,26,22 1X,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tuzlaspor vs Zonguldak Komurspor

45,34,24 1X,3-1,1
1.35 4.48 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Alibeykoy vs Kizilcabolukspor

35,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

TVD Slavicin vs 1. Viktorie Prerov

57,28,23 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

KF Feronikeli vs Trepca 89

34,36,30 1X,5-0,1
1.55 3.50 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Artvin Hopaspor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

46,28,28 1X,0-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Gostivar vs Pelister

55,16,32 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hassania Agadir vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

34,34,32 X,1-0,1
1.58 3.42 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Igrejinha vs Esportivo Bento Goncalves

13,37,50 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Association sportive de Djerba vs ES Jerba Midoun

21,29,50 X2,3-1,1
2.10 3.20 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs CE Aimore

38,35,29 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.80 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Al-Nasr SC vs Al Kuwait SC

17,44,39 X2,0-4,1
8.40 4.44 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sakaryaspor vs Eyupspor

54,23,28 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Internacional

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
1.44 4.22 6.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sarıyer vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

43,21,37 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube Passo Fundo vs GE Gloria

29,32,40 X2,2-3,1
2.62 2.90 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

ASSU vs Palmeira de Una

21,28,51 X2,3-1,1
2.27 3.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Avenida vs Sao Jose

27,34,40 X2,1-3,1
2.53 2.98 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sport Club Santa Cruz vs ABC

26,33,44 X2,0-1,1
3.52 3.04 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SE Santa Maria vs Bolamense

16,0,84 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs EC Pelotas

26,31,47 X2,2-1,1
2.37 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Dijon (Women) vs Paris Saint-Germain (Women)

24,16,60 2,0-2,1
11.0 7.90 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Samger vs Real de Banjul

12,41,47 X2,1-1,1
3.20 2.50 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Army United vs Udon Thani

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Jacobina Esporte Clube vs Vitoria da Conquista

19,28,53 X2,2-1,1
4.14 4.20 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Khonkaen vs UBON UMT

62,26,22 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Rayong vs Siam Navy

50,23,31 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ang Thong vs Lamphun Warrior

13,36,51 X2,1-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Nara United

62,30,20 1X,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Chiang Rai City vs Marines Eureka

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Simork vs Bangkok

24,38,40 X2,1-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

SD Juazeirense vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

25,31,48 X2,2-2,1
2.90 3.19 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Surat Thani vs Raj Pracha

32,17,55 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Frankfurt U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

15,9,76 2,1-6,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Rodinghausen U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

20,19,61 2,1-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Maranhao Atletico Clube vs Moto Club Sao Luis

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.07 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TJ Bohumin vs Havirov

35,9,61 2,1-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Fluminense de Feira

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
1.37 4.94 6.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

1. Karlovy Vary vs Sokol Brozany

42,35,26 1X,1-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00
13:45

Sokol Zapy vs Olympia Prague

61,18,27 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

CRB Maceio vs Centro Esportivo Olhodaguense

65,27,8 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 6.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Araguaia vs Sinop

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Confianca vs Frei Paulistano

63,28,9 1X,2-2,1
1.29 4.52 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

Boulogne U19 vs Stade Malherbe Caen U19

9,12,79 2,0-1,1
4.64 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Alagoinhas vs Esporte Clube Jacuipense

38,31,32 1X,3-2,1
2.22 3.20 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Volta Redonda U20

38,25,38 12,4-1,1
1.50 4.00 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ayutthaya United vs Sisaket

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Nkana

41,19,41 12,4-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Etoile du Sahel vs Salitas

49,43,17 1X,1-0,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Gor Mahia vs Atletico Petroleos Luanda

51,28,25 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.17 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NA Hussein Dey vs Zamalek

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.57 2.80 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Rio Branco Sport Club vs Parana Clube Curitiba

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
3.76 3.34 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs Goytacaz U20

56,26,18 1X,2-1,1
1.32 4.66 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

31,33,37 X,0-4,1
3.58 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stade Nyonnais vs Basel II

18,39,43 X2,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Northern Redbacks (Women) vs Fremantle City (Women)

37,11,55 2,3-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Tokyo Musashino vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

61,21,18 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Boavista RJ U20 vs Resende U20

23,16,61 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Aglianese vs Ghivizzano

23,42,37 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Mezzolara vs Reggiana 1919

30,33,38 X2,1-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Modena vs USD Classe

80,17,3 1,0-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Racing Algemesi U19 vs Ranero U19

17,23,60 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Coritiba vs Cascavel

36,28,36 X,2-0,1
1.63 3.84 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Londrina vs Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube

45,32,25 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.20 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Karvina U21 vs Banik Ostrava U21

30,19,57 2,0-2,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rwanda Police vs Kirehe

50,41,18 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Douanes Dakar vs ASC Diaraf

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Casa Sport vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

49,36,21 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Trayal vs Sloboda Uzice

66,25,22 1,2-1,1
1.30 4.98 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Derby County U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

40,21,40 12,2-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zob Ahan vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

48,35,23 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.70 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00
11:00

Elva vs Tallinna Kalev II

45,27,31 1X,1-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tammeka II vs Rakvere Tarvas

48,24,30 1,2-0,1
2.28 3.70 2.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tabasalu JK Charma vs Parnu JK

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slovan Galanta vs OFK Malzenice

39,12,50 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Senica U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

17,11,72 2,3-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Vandra Vaprus

67,8,32 1,2-3,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Viimsi MRJK vs Keila JK

72,6,22 1,2-1,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Fredrikstad vs Strommen

65,12,30 1,3-4,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

NK Nafta Lendava vs ND Beltinci

47,17,37 1,4-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC vs Matelica

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rotonda vs Palmese 1912

11,40,49 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

AC Milan (Women) vs Florentia (Women)

48,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Tempete vs Don Bosco

43,45,18 1X,1-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.