Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-22

19:30

Moldova vs France

18,38,44 X2,1-4,1
14.5 9.30 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Albania vs Turkey

25,31,49 X2,0-2,1
4.30 3.70 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Andorra vs Iceland

35,49,19 1X,0-2,1
15.0 9.00 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Luxembourg vs Lithuania

65,18,17 1,2-1,1
2.56 3.28 3.05 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

England vs Czech Republic

54,13,36 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.90 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bulgaria vs Montenegro

55,33,21 1X,1-1,1
2.57 3.30 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Portugal vs Ukraine

25,38,39 X2,0-0,1
1.44 5.00 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

USA vs Ecuador

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Japan vs Colombia

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.90 3.15 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Argentina vs Venezuela

42,26,33 1X,1-3,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Fortuna Koln vs VfR Aalen

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Partick Thistle vs Inverness

24,25,51 2,1-2,1
2.65 3.20 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lommel United vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

50,22,31 1,0-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Cherry Orchard vs Portmarnock

43,39,22 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Firhouse Clover vs Swords Celtic

30,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Greystones vs Dublin Bus

50,30,25 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chrobry Glogow vs Odra Opole

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Maynooth University Town vs Crumlin United

33,17,53 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Iceland U21 vs Czech Republic U21

19,19,62 2,0-0,1
4.12 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Eindhoven vs Dordrecht

43,15,43 12,8-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Waalwijk vs Helmond Sport

62,18,27 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Den Bosch vs Telstar

44,23,35 1,3-4,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Almere City vs Oss

43,20,38 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Volendam vs Cambuur

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo de La Coruna vs UD Almería

30,40,30 X,0-0,1
1.84 3.36 4.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Sesvete vs Medjimurje

48,25,30 1,3-1,1
1.68 3.52 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hajduk Split II vs NK Varazdin

37,15,51 2,1-1,1
3.03 3.14 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Tenerife vs Osasuna

26,33,44 X2,3-2,1
2.93 3.08 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

South Korea vs Bolivia

43,44,18 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.40 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Skalica vs Lokomotiva Kosice

61,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
6.40 4.00 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Germany U20 vs Portugal U20

40,18,42 12,1-0,1
2.09 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

America de Cali vs Atletico Cali

63,28,21 1X,1-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Deportes Quindío vs Atletico Huila

42,30,29 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:00

Orsomarso vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

28,29,47 X2,3-1,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Rionegro Aguilas vs Oriente Petrolero

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
1.53 3.74 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:35

Uzbekistan vs Uruguay

28,11,61 2,0-0,1
12.5 5.90 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

The New Saints vs Bala Town

53,18,32 1,3-1,1
1.14 6.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Botswana vs Angola

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
3.46 2.88 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sweden U21 vs Russia U21

50,7,44 1,0-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kazakhstan U21 vs Latvia U21

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Finland U21 vs Norway U21

24,17,59 2,8-3,1
3.22 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Dungannon Swifts vs Linfield

25,27,48 X2,0-5,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:15
02:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Herediano

25,22,53 2,0-3,1
4.70 3.90 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Guadalupe vs Cartagines

35,34,31 1X,0-3,1
2.86 3.36 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Drogheda United

36,22,42 12,0-1,1
3.58 3.42 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Athlone Town vs Longford Town

13,18,69 2,0-1,1
3.14 3.14 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Wexford Youths vs Bray Wanderers

40,14,47 2,2-0,1
16.0 7.80 1.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Holon Yermiyahu vs AS Nordia Jerusalem

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

21,38,41 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

23,34,47 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

47,37,22 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Chhinga Veng vs Trau

55,27,25 1X,2-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ciervos vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II

32,23,47 2,1-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Cruz Azul vs Coyotes de Tlaxcala

33,39,29 1X,3-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Necaxa II vs Atletico Reynosa

48,28,27 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Ocelotes de la UNACH vs Club Canoneros Marina

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Algeria vs Republic of the Gambia

30,41,30 X,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Burkina Faso vs Mauritania

15,21,64 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Malawi vs Morocco

9,35,56 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.20 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nigeria vs Seychelles

49,39,12 1X,3-1,1
1.02 13.0 31.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sudan vs Equatorial Guinea

74,22,21 1,1-4,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Tunisia vs Swaziland

75,7,18 1,4-0,1
1.10 7.00 18.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Lujan vs Ferrocarril Midland

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Maccabi Yavne vs Ashdod

31,27,45 X2,1-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Herzliya vs Ironi Tiberias

53,28,24 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

36,10,57 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

MS Tira vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

35,47,21 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Cobh Ramblers vs Shelbourne

23,25,52 2,2-1,1
3.94 4.00 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Hume City vs Dandenong City

30,19,57 2,5-1,1
1.69 4.24 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Buchbach vs Wacker Burghausen

37,22,41 12,0-3,1
2.21 3.24 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs St. Pauli II

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.46 3.36 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Memmingen vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
2.77 3.32 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Babelsberg 03 vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

73,23,21 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.64 6.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:45

VfB Auerbach vs Optik

49,23,31 1,2-3,1
1.62 4.10 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Berliner Dynamo vs Hertha II

33,22,46 2,0-4,1
2.61 3.46 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

West Adelaide (Women) vs Metro United (Women)

28,22,55 2,1-2,1
1.99 4.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT vs Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda

55,22,28 1,5-2,1
1.61 4.04 4.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Ironi Or Yehuda

22,32,46 X2,0-0,1
5.65 4.30 1.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

MS Dimona vs Bnei Yetzal El Rehovot

58,15,32 1,6-0,1
1.28 5.65 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sport Club Beer Sheva vs Ms Ironi Kuseife

58,13,33 1,2-0,1
1.95 3.56 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat vs Ironi Modiin

41,19,41 12,2-6,1
2.89 3.38 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Shimshon Bnei Taibe vs Beitar Petah Tikva

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
2.33 3.44 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Beitar Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Kfar Bara

73,11,28 1,3-1,1
1.90 3.76 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim vs Ironi Beit Dagan

46,25,31 1,0-2,1
2.86 3.44 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:45

Maccabi Ahva Yarka vs Hapoel Bueine

25,16,59 2,1-3,1
8.90 7.20 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot

72,11,17 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.24 4.22 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:30

MS Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Kfar Casem Shua

57,17,31 1,1-1,1
2.75 3.36 2.33 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hapoel Yyeroham vs Bnei Eilat

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
1.71 3.94 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberger

49,24,30 1,2-1,1
1.47 4.70 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

1. Nurnberg vs Mlada Boleslav

33,29,39 X2,5-1,1
2.45 3.74 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon

29,13,58 2,1-2,1
4.24 4.10 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Adelaide University (Women) vs Fulham United (Women)

64,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.24 6.95 7.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Association sportive de Djerba vs Esperance de Tunis

11,36,53 X2,1-1,1
7.80 4.24 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Falkirk II vs Hamilton II

55,9,38 1,1-1,1
1.58 4.24 5.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

Stal Mielec vs KS Cracovia

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
3.00 3.54 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Heidelberg United U20

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
2.78 3.78 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Pascoe Vale U20 vs South Melbourne U20

42,22,36 1,3-4,1
2.41 3.64 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AaB Fodbold vs Odd Grenland

34,26,40 X,0-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

LASK Linz vs Austria Klagenfurt

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slaven Belupo vs Krsko

44,30,28 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Belarus U21 vs Neman Grodno

30,27,46 X2,0-3,1
3.64 3.88 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fiorentina U19 vs Parma U19

64,26,21 1X,1-4,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Netherlands U20 vs Mexico U20

38,31,32 1X,3-2,1
1.97 3.62 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Iksal Amad vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
3.19 3.38 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Georgia U21 vs Slovenia U21

33,55,16 1X,3-0,1
2.74 3.44 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Afula

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.98 3.54 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Bul

38,39,25 1X,1-1,1
2.03 2.95 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Botosani II vs Metalul Buzau

24,11,65 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ACS Foresta Suceava vs Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Inainte Modelu vs Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

25,20,55 2,1-4,1
3.22 3.80 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Marmorek

43,22,35 1,2-0,1
2.61 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Coventry City U23 vs Nottingham Forest U23

32,24,45 2,3-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mykolaiv vs Inhulets Petrove

35,14,53 2,0-1,1
2.14 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Switzerland U21 vs Croatia U21

26,8,66 2,4-1,1
2.69 3.20 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Club Necaxa (Women) vs C.D. Guadalajara (Women)

10,21,69 2,1-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Paraguayo vs Club Defensores de Cambaceres

29,24,50 2,0-2,1
2.28 3.09 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs VfL Alfter

47,32,25 1X,5-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

KFG Gardabaer vs Vestri

85,15,22 1,4-0,1
2.22 3.90 2.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Bologna 1909 U19 vs Braga U19

27,33,43 X2,1-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Puskas Akademia vs Osijek

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.73 3.90 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SCG Muangthong United vs Army United

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.40 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

CS Municipal Lugoj vs Avrig

25,23,52 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Millenium Giarmata vs Metalurgistul Cugir 1939

27,19,54 2,2-3,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Carrigaline United vs Everton AFK

60,29,22 1X,5-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ariesul Turda vs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

39,14,48 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Cluj Sanatatya vs CSM Avantul Reghin

44,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

MSE Targu Mures vs Unirea Tasnad

48,21,33 1,0-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Odorheiu Secuiesc vs CFR Cluj II

22,19,59 2,2-1,1
3.15 3.56 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Prestatyn Town vs Bangor City

23,15,62 2,6-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Agila vs Jocoro

53,37,19 1X,0-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Audaz vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

53,21,30 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Eltersdorf vs SpVgg Ansbach

58,32,20 1X,3-3,1
1.75 4.00 3.44 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Brinkumer SV vs ESC Geestemunde

78,0,22 1,7-2,1
2.40 4.32 2.17 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:45

SG Union Sandersdorf vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

31,26,44 X2,0-4,1
3.82 4.02 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs Plauen

24,14,62 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Suderelbe vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
3.34 4.48 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Wedeler TSV

83,12,23 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

29,21,56 2,5-4,1
2.38 4.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

NK Sencur vs NK Bled

16,31,53 X2,0-1,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

AFC Ajax (Women) vs Twente (Women)

41,16,43 12,2-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Heerenveen (Women) vs VV Alkmaar (Women)

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs PEC Zwolle (Women)

64,16,28 1,3-1,1
1.17 6.05 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Club General Diaz vs Sportivo Luqueno

21,61,19 1X,0-0,1
2.31 3.60 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Al Hamriah vs Dubba Al Husun

46,27,30 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hatta Club vs Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain

69,25,21 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Masafi Club vs Al-Thaid Sharjah

47,31,26 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Thailand U23 vs Indonesia U23

7,39,54 X2,4-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al-Wahda vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Dumbravita vs Soimii Lipova

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Unirea Alba Iulia vs CNS Cetate Deva

46,30,27 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Paide Linnameeskond vs HIFK

30,21,53 2,2-1,1
3.76 4.54 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Senica vs 1. Znojmo

42,21,38 12,3-3,1
2.34 4.10 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Katowice vs Vítkovice

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.59 3.54 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
1.35 4.80 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Dak Lak vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

30,36,34 X,1-1,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Etoa Meki vs Matelots

53,33,22 1X,1-2,1
2.99 2.50 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopias

47,19,36 1,2-3,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ACSO Filiasi vs CS Sporting Rosiorii

42,32,27 1X,3-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Universitatea Craiova II vs Pucioasa

19,32,49 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Voluntari II vs CS Universitatea Craiova

35,22,43 2,0-4,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FCM Alexandria vs Atletic Bradu

78,14,24 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:30

Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne Sharks

49,18,34 1,3-2,1
1.62 4.14 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Al Wahda Mecca U19 vs Al-Fateh U19

58,27,23 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg United

29,13,58 2,2-1,1
4.32 4.30 1.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Le Puy vs Nimes Olympique II

21,17,62 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

AS Yzeure vs SO Romorantin

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Ostbahn vs Donau Wien

20,14,66 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Treibach vs ATUS Ferlach

39,36,26 1X,2-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gady Raika Lebring vs Bruck an der Mur

69,10,21 1,4-2,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:00

USV Mettersdorf vs Wildon

31,16,56 2,2-4,1
1.68 4.22 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena

40,20,40 12,2-2,1
2.63 3.78 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Llandudno vs Aberystwyth Town

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.95 3.48 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Latvia U19 vs Armenia U19

92,5,3 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.66 3.70 U/O: -12.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
09:15

Pascoe Vale vs South Melbourne

51,18,33 1,2-0,1
2.44 3.64 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

San Juan vs Beti Onak

53,32,15 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Elche Ilicitano vs CD Roda

26,42,32 X2,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Atletico Madrileno U19 vs Valencia U19

56,22,27 1,2-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Watford U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

29,21,55 2,0-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Club Brugge U19

53,25,27 1,0-3,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Hull City U23 vs Sheffield United U23

30,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Millwall U23 vs Barnsley U23

47,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Queens Park Rangers U23 vs Birmingham City U23

28,26,50 X2,1-4,1
2.74 3.50 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slovakia U21 vs Greece U21

71,0,35 1,4-3,1
2.30 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hartberg vs Horn

47,20,34 1,2-2,1
1.39 5.35 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brescia Calcio vs Lugano

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.76 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Darmstadt 98

24,37,42 X2,0-3,1
8.00 5.40 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Northern Ireland U21 vs Bulgaria U21

64,30,19 1X,1-0,1
2.40 3.26 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

USA U20 vs France U20

58,0,43 1,2-2,1
4.60 3.90 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rapid Wien vs Wiener Neustadt

35,27,39 X,3-0,1
1.56 4.14 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arminia Вielefeld vs Hannover 96

56,20,29 1,5-0,1
3.10 3.68 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Valerenga vs Lillestrom

46,29,28 1X,4-4,1
1.89 3.78 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Sturm Graz II

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
2.52 3.82 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

WSC Hertha Wels vs Kalsdorf

34,23,44 2,1-1,1
1.89 4.04 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Allerheiligen vs Wels

49,35,16 1X,6-0,1
1.53 4.90 4.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Weiz

56,17,32 1,5-1,1
1.76 4.14 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

32,19,52 2,1-3,1
2.12 3.88 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Mauerwerk vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

47,11,43 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.78 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

FCM Traiskirchen vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

46,18,36 1,1-3,1
1.74 4.44 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ujpest vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

35,28,37 X,1-2,1
1.46 4.64 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Real Garcilaso vs EM Deportivo Binacional

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
1.61 4.28 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.