Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-23

19:30

Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Armenia

37,45,21 1X,2-1,1
1.36 5.50 9.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Liechtenstein vs Greece

21,6,73 2,0-2,1
19.0 7.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Italy vs Finland

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
1.31 5.90 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sweden vs Romania

19,31,50 X2,2-1,1
1.80 3.76 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Malta vs Faroe Islands

13,35,52 X2,2-1,1
3.68 3.22 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Gibraltar vs Republic of Ireland

58,22,26 1,0-1,1
89.0 17.0 1.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Spain vs Norway

31,22,49 2,2-1,1
1.22 7.50 14.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Georgia vs Switzerland

55,20,29 1,0-2,1
5.65 4.04 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Mexico vs Chile

30,35,36 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Brechin City

76,16,23 1,0-2,1
1.87 3.72 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs Arbroath

29,20,56 2,0-0,1
4.66 4.24 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic

30,17,59 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.44 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Montrose vs Stenhousemuir

58,17,31 1,2-0,1
2.03 3.60 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stirling Albion vs Berwick Rangers

66,18,25 1,1-0,1
1.50 4.44 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grimsby Town vs Bury

32,21,50 2,0-0,1
4.33 3.60 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Macclesfield Town vs Stevenage

34,26,40 X,2-2,1
2.70 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mansfield Town vs Crewe Alexandra

49,27,28 1X,1-2,1
1.95 3.40 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Yeovil Town

46,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Uerdingen 05

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.87 3.10 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

1860 Munchen vs Meppen

46,24,32 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidstone United vs Ebbsfleet United

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
3.96 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol Rovers

40,25,36 12,2-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Wehen Wiesbaden

42,19,40 12,1-4,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Salford City vs Barnet

50,23,30 1,0-0,1
1.72 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Scunthorpe United

41,28,31 1X,3-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karlsruher vs Hansa Rostock

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Portsmouth

30,28,43 X2,0-2,1
2.90 3.30 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Carlisle United vs Cambridge United

45,25,32 1,2-2,1
2.10 3.24 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Walsall vs Barnsley

27,25,53 2,0-1,1
4.50 3.75 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Cheltenham Town vs Northampton Town

30,28,44 X2,3-1,1
2.70 3.30 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Colchester United vs Tranmere Rovers

31,24,46 2,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Crawley Town vs Lincoln City

25,28,47 X2,0-3,1
4.00 3.40 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Coventry City vs Oxford United

44,21,37 1,0-1,1
2.25 3.40 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braintree Town vs Bromley

28,26,48 X2,2-4,1
3.24 3.50 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sonnenhof vs Wurzburger Kickers

23,39,43 X2,2-1,1
2.87 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Chesterfield vs Sutton United

24,30,46 X2,3-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Dover Athletic

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
2.52 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs Doncaster Rovers

47,31,26 1X,4-0,1
1.80 3.60 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Solihull Moors

23,31,46 X2,2-0,1
4.14 3.50 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Preußen Munster vs SpVgg Unterhaching

41,29,31 1X,3-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Peterborough United vs Southend United

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.60 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Wrexham

28,34,39 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bradford City vs Blackpool

23,29,48 X2,1-4,1
2.60 3.30 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Barrow vs Harrogate Town

28,23,54 2,2-2,1
3.09 3.40 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Aldershot Town

42,30,29 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Accrington Stanley

26,22,52 2,5-2,1
1.83 3.60 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Notts County vs Exeter City

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
2.85 3.40 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wimbledon vs Gillingham

36,23,42 12,2-4,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Port Vale vs Forest Green Rovers

26,32,44 X2,0-2,1
2.87 3.30 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Swindon Town vs Morecambe

47,30,26 1X,4-0,1
1.86 3.40 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stockport County vs Fylde

38,27,36 X,2-3,1
2.60 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Telford United vs Leyton Orient

33,23,46 2,1-2,1
3.66 3.40 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Edinburgh City vs Peterhead

31,18,54 2,0-0,1
2.83 3.48 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Elgin City vs Albion Rovers

69,12,19 1,0-2,1
1.53 4.50 5.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Raith Rovers vs Dumbarton

52,23,29 1,4-1,1
1.77 3.72 4.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee United vs Alloa Athletic

44,27,31 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.44 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Clyde vs Annan Athletic

62,15,30 1,2-1,1
2.03 3.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brazil vs Panama

82,10,8 1,1-1,1
1.18 7.00 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:15

Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Cali

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Aerostar

36,19,47 2,4-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Balotesti vs Ripensia Timisoara

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

44,17,40 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pandurii vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

55,25,26 1,5-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Guatemala vs Costa Rica

58,3,41 1,1-0,1
3.94 3.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leones vs Bogota

29,31,42 X2,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Katowice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stomil Olsztyn vs Rakow Czestochowa

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Bytovia vs LKS Lodz

26,29,50 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs Wigry Suwalki

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Puszcza Niepolomice

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lecce vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

45,32,26 1X,7-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Shelbourne (Women) vs UCD Waves (Women)

82,14,22 1,5-0,1
1.23 4.50 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wexford Youths (Women) vs Galway (Women)

50,11,41 1,2-1,1
1.26 4.20 9.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Ringmahon Rangers vs Douglas Hall

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Shamrock Rovers U19 vs Cabinteely U19

73,10,17 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Monaghan United U19 vs Shelbourne U19

61,16,29 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Cucuta Deportivo vs Atletico Nacional

35,39,27 1X,1-3,1
2.32 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios

25,32,47 X2,1-0,1
3.04 2.97 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Kustosja vs Solin

52,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.30 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Legionovia

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
4.64 4.16 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Unia Skierniewice

38,8,55 2,0-3,1
1.45 4.24 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Lech Poznan II vs KP Starogard Gdanski

55,13,35 1,2-1,1
1.58 4.06 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Lucko vs Osijek II

23,23,54 2,1-0,1
2.34 3.15 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Gornik Konin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

43,4,54 2,0-0,1
3.06 3.58 2.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Šibenik vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

63,24,23 1,2-1,1
1.62 3.56 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Zadar

51,25,28 1,1-1,1
2.23 3.14 3.03 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs Baltyk Koszalin

62,26,12 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.68 2.95 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:45

Elche vs AD Alcorcon

38,32,31 1X,3-1,1
2.41 3.10 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Widzew Lodz vs Elana Torun

42,26,33 1X,1-1,1
1.86 3.48 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Energetyk ROW

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.91 3.44 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Stal Stalowa Wola

45,21,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

31,19,55 2,1-1,1
2.45 3.15 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Gryf Wejherowo

25,28,47 X2,3-0,1
2.25 3.22 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Gornik Leczna

32,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.46 3.13 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Znicz Pruszkow

51,22,30 1,0-0,1
2.45 3.15 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GKS Belchatow vs Olimpia Elblag

56,26,25 1X,1-1,1
1.65 3.62 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Albania U21 vs Turkey U21

29,9,62 2,1-2,1
3.60 3.42 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs KSZO Ostrowiec

22,15,63 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.32 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Stal Rzeszow

23,26,51 X2,0-0,1
4.26 3.84 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Spartakus Daleszyce vs Stal Krasnik

38,16,47 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.50 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wisla Pulawy vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
2.15 3.46 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs NKP Podhale

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
4.14 3.76 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sola Oswiecim vs Motor Lublin

20,39,41 X2,0-1,1
5.70 4.48 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs Huragan Morag

49,20,33 1,3-2,1
1.71 3.66 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Klepp (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

61,20,19 1,1-0,1
2.37 3.82 2.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lillestrom (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

57,13,34 1,4-3,1
1.08 10.0 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sandvikens (Women) vs Roa (Women)

51,18,33 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.40 4.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lyn (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

19,17,64 2,0-0,1
1.61 4.52 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Wislanie Jaskowice vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

20,18,62 2,0-0,1
2.48 3.44 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Academica Clinceni vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

40,26,34 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Partizan Bardejov vs Pohronie

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:35

Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Canterbury United

69,10,29 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kluczbork vs Ruch Radzionkow

59,20,27 1,0-0,1
2.16 3.48 2.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

34,45,23 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.64 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs KS Polkowice

74,19,23 1,3-3,1
2.73 3.48 2.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Piast Zmigrod

20,27,53 X2,2-1,1
1.98 3.62 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stal Brzeg vs Sleza Wroclaw

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.58 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Swit Skolwin

25,16,59 2,1-1,1
2.00 3.66 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

82,16,21 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.92 3.92 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Bronshoj vs Frem

44,28,30 1X,1-1,1
2.07 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hellerup IK vs B.93 Copenhagen

51,22,30 1,0-3,1
1.82 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marienlyst vs Slagelse B&I

19,21,60 2,1-0,1
6.90 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Middelfart G&BK vs Hillerod

47,21,34 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vanlose vs Akademisk

30,32,38 X2,0-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Skive vs Dalum

52,15,36 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.32 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Kjellerup

66,24,22 1,3-2,1
1.34 4.74 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brabrand vs Vejgaard

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Sydvest 05

63,23,14 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.70 5.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Kolding vs Odder IGF

64,28,20 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lugo vs Albacete Balompie

25,36,41 X2,0-3,1
2.42 3.05 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Barry Town vs Caernarfon Town

51,19,33 1,4-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

R.E. Virton vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

28,38,34 X2,2-0,1
1.14 6.00 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Thes Sport vs Lierse

31,26,44 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Verbroedering Geel vs Dessel Sport

53,15,35 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Royal Chatelet vs FCV Dender EH

22,32,46 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs KMSK Deinze

23,29,48 X2,0-2,1
3.68 3.60 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Zambia vs Namibia

24,43,36 X2,4-1,1
2.50 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs KFC Komarno

36,29,36 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

1. Tatran Presov vs MSK Zilina II

38,29,34 1X,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ards vs Crusaders

22,14,64 2,2-2,1
7.80 4.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ballymena United vs Warrenpoint Town

64,18,26 1,1-2,1
1.30 4.50 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Institute vs Coleraine

25,25,50 2,1-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Cliftonville vs Glentoran Belfast United

48,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Newry City АFC vs Glenavon

24,25,51 2,0-1,1
4.38 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Ivory Coast vs Rwanda

30,50,21 1X,3-0,1
1.12 6.00 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:15

New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City

80,16,22 1,0-1,1
1.40 5.00 7.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:15

Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew

32,19,52 2,3-0,1
2.08 3.80 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Dallas vs Colorado Rapids

64,27,21 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.44 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Albans vs Gloucester City

46,24,32 1,1-2,1
2.10 3.52 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dartford vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

49,23,31 1,2-2,1
1.65 4.00 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oxford City vs Dulwich Hamlet

35,19,48 2,4-1,1
2.32 3.58 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastbourne Borough vs Bath City

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.58 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs East Thurrock United

57,25,25 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.60 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Woking vs Slough Town

35,24,41 12,0-1,1
1.57 4.32 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Truro City vs Chelmsford City

28,24,51 2,0-3,1
3.05 3.60 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Welling United

27,18,55 2,0-1,1
4.26 3.80 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wealdstone vs Chippenham Town

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
2.23 3.60 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitehawk vs Tonbridge Angels

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.53 3.68 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Hungerford Town

81,18,21 1,1-2,1
1.78 3.74 4.52 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Enfield Town

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.90 3.62 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Harlow Town

61,22,17 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.70 8.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Kingstonian

62,22,25 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.62 3.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Dorking Wanderers

59,20,27 1,0-0,1
4.36 3.90 1.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Worthing

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.31 3.58 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Potters Bar Town

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.37 3.64 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hereford vs Guiseley

43,31,29 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.54 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Bradford Park Avenue

37,22,41 12,2-2,1
3.05 3.62 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Spennymoor Town vs Alfreton Town

44,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.80 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs United of Manchester

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
1.90 3.84 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brackley Town vs Kidderminster Harriers

46,23,33 1,3-1,1
2.31 3.70 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Boston United

40,19,42 12,2-2,1
2.30 3.68 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Torquay United

32,23,48 2,0-1,1
3.01 3.72 2.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Darlington

28,30,43 X2,1-2,1
3.54 3.68 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ashton United vs Blyth Spartans

35,15,53 2,0-3,1
2.87 3.72 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Margate

25,33,46 X2,0-0,1
3.26 3.62 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Leatherhead

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.18 3.68 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Brightlingsea Regent

54,14,34 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.48 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Leamington

53,27,26 1X,3-0,1
1.47 4.70 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Warrington Town

27,32,42 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs North Ferriby United

71,15,26 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.50 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Workington

59,13,33 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.60 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs Basford United

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Senegal vs Madagascar

35,46,21 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Lancaster City vs Hednesford Town

36,19,46 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Matlock Town vs Mickleover Sports

41,18,41 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Grantham Town

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Hyde United

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Farsley Celtic

22,22,56 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Buxton vs Scarborough Athletic

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.45 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Marine

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Needham Market vs Coalville Town

29,18,59 2,0-0,1
2.88 4.10 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Redditch United vs Tamworth

55,29,23 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Stourbridge

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Cabinteely vs Limerick

57,18,30 1,1-2,1
1.69 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Alvechurch

37,38,26 1X,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Bedworth United

76,20,4 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +11.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
15:00

Kettering Town vs St Neots Town

80,17,22 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Rushall Olympic

26,14,60 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs Biggleswade Town

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Barwell vs Rushden & Diamonds

53,34,21 1X,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Leiston

15,25,60 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Metropolitan Police

16,34,50 X2,0-0,1
2.61 4.00 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Gosport Borough

75,13,12 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Tiverton Town

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Frome Town

91,6,3 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Hartley Wintney

21,21,58 2,0-2,1
2.32 3.80 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kings Langley vs Wimborne Town

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.80 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Dorchester Town

81,16,22 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Penarol vs Racing Club de Montevideo

66,18,25 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.36 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Cerro Largo

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.24 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Weymouth vs Swindon Supermarine

48,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool Montevideo

23,29,48 X2,2-0,1
2.71 3.20 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka

35,25,42 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.18 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

44,28,30 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.22 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Slavoj Trebišov

52,22,29 1,0-2,1
1.24 6.45 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Odeva Lipany vs Poprad

29,17,54 2,2-1,1
4.18 3.64 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kerkyra vs Ergotelis

34,22,45 2,2-1,1
1.96 3.13 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Staines Town

71,3,34 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Cuneo 1905 vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

24,42,35 X2,0-0,1
2.08 2.98 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Juventus U23 vs Pro Vercelli 1892

28,28,47 X2,3-0,1
3.74 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Pisa 1909 vs Carrarese Calcio

35,27,40 X,1-0,1
2.07 3.10 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

U.S. Pistoiese vs Olbia Calcio

55,16,32 1,1-3,1
2.39 2.88 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Virtus Entella vs Siena

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.43 2.86 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

POL Arzachena vs Città di Pontedera

26,28,50 X2,3-0,1
2.79 3.00 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Novara Calcio

25,44,31 X2,0-0,1
3.10 2.88 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dubnica vs STK 1914 Samorin

38,21,43 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Kings vs Stellenbosch

27,29,48 X2,1-0,1
4.42 3.10 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba vs CA Los Andes

42,34,26 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.18 4.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Carmarthen Town

40,18,42 12,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Llanelli Town vs Cefn Druids

22,21,57 2,1-3,1
4.24 3.80 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Stirling Lions vs Perth

24,14,62 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Perth Glory U21 vs Balcatta

62,19,27 1,3-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:45

Sydney U21 vs Marconi Stallions

34,20,47 2,0-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Macarthur Rams vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

33,17,54 2,0-4,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Spirit vs Northern Tigers

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hills Brumbies vs North Shore Mariners

27,27,51 X2,3-2,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Blacktown Spartans

63,19,18 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:00

St. George Saints vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

57,17,31 1,0-3,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Moreton Bay United vs Gold Coast Knights

40,26,34 1X,0-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Peninsula Power vs Megpayz Crusaderz

75,7,18 1,2-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Redlands United

58,13,33 1,8-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Universitario de Popayán vs Club Llaneros

32,32,36 X,3-0,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Adelaide City vs Campbelltown City

38,22,40 12,2-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

26,27,47 X2,1-3,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:15

Croydon Kings vs North Eastern MetroStars

30,16,58 2,1-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:15

South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Comets

20,17,63 2,2-3,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

West Adelaide vs Adelaide Raiders

24,20,56 2,2-7,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:15

Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide United U21

30,15,55 2,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Armadale vs Rockingham City

31,12,62 2,3-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Cockburn City vs Inglewood United

45,24,32 1,4-4,1
1.93 3.85 3.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

ECU Joondalup vs Sorrento

52,17,34 1,2-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Bentleigh Greens

28,7,65 2,2-2,1
6.65 4.94 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

AS Intissar Oran (Women) vs ESFOR Tougourt (Women)

23,8,69 2,4-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

JF Khroub (Women) vs AFAK Relizane (Women)

35,25,42 2,1-3,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

UD Almeria U19 vs Malaga U19

27,18,55 2,1-3,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Canillas U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

16,30,54 X2,0-1,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Maspalomas U19 vs Marino U19

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

El Olivar U19 vs Gimnastic Manresa U19

35,17,51 2,1-1,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Elche U19 vs Torre Levante U19

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kelme U19 vs Villarreal U19

22,19,59 2,0-1,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Longuera Toscal U19 vs Ofra U19

15,28,57 X2,1-4,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lorca U19 vs CD Roda U19

15,29,56 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Real Madrid U19 vs Alcorcon U19

65,17,18 1,1-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs San Felix U19

34,23,44 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rusadir U19 vs Cádiz U19

17,26,57 X2,1-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

UD Alzira U19 vs Levante UD U19

36,24,40 12,0-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Union Adarve U19 vs Internacional Amistad U19

65,16,19 1,4-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Union Viera U19 vs Acodetti U19

47,11,43 12,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Kingston City vs Altona Magic

27,20,53 2,1-2,1
2.55 3.46 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima

34,40,27 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Chacarita Juniors vs Guillermo Brown

24,31,45 X2,3-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Atletico Temperley vs Atletico de Rafaela

35,28,37 X,2-1,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Real Pilar vs Central Ballester

43,36,24 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Excursionistas

29,37,35 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Central Cordoba vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

35,32,33 X,3-2,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs San Martin de Burzaco

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Villa San Carlos vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

34,37,30 1X,3-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

Manly United vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

23,20,57 2,2-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

27,11,62 2,1-2,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Tudelano

34,34,32 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Calahorra

32,31,38 X2,1-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs SD Amorebieta

51,28,25 1X,1-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

UP Langreo vs Vitoria

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Fuenlabrada

29,38,33 X,3-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hercules vs UE Olot

36,34,30 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Barcelona (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

53,27,26 1X,3-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Levante (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

27,17,56 2,0-4,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Levante UD II (Women) vs Villarreal (Women)

54,8,39 1,1-3,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CD Tarancon vs Atletico Ibanes

44,21,37 1,1-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bezana vs Revilla

53,30,23 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Laredo vs Union Montanesa Escobedo

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vimenor vs Racing de Santander II

12,26,62 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs Atletico Union Guimar

28,48,24 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Panaderia Pulido

32,32,37 X,0-4,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Tamaraceite vs Marino

38,27,36 X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

River Melilla CF vs Torreperogil

6,15,79 2,0-2,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Azuaga vs Merida

23,34,43 X2,0-3,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Briviesca Norpetrol vs La Granja

34,29,38 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torre Levante vs Crevillente Deportivo

30,32,38 X2,0-2,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Villarreal III vs Paterna

39,22,39 12,2-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

UD Logrones II vs Club Atletico Vianes

91,6,3 1,7-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +10.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
22:45

Charlotte Independence vs Atlanta United II

38,30,32 1X,3-3,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Real Monarchs vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

60,20,27 1,5-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Saint Louis vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

38,30,32 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Swope Park Rangers vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

33,33,35 X,2-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Silva SD vs Boiro

39,18,43 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Al Urooba vs Khor Fakkan

26,33,44 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Masfut vs Al Taawon

68,12,28 1,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Beasain

40,41,22 1X,1-3,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Deusto vs Lagun Onak

26,47,28 X,3-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Platges de Calvia vs UD Poblense

40,15,46 12,0-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Kashiwa Reysol vs Fagiano Okayama

40,21,40 12,0-1,1
1.62 3.74 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama vs Gifu

55,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.81 3.52 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Omiya Ardija vs Mito HollyHock

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.40 3.02 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Ehime vs V-Varen Nagasaki

42,25,35 1,0-1,1
3.06 3.02 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Capalaba vs Ipswich Knights

60,17,29 1,4-1,1
1.96 4.40 2.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

SV Straelen vs Rot-Weiss Essen

38,29,34 1X,0-1,1
2.84 3.42 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

South United vs Southside Eagles

68,14,27 1,3-2,1
1.62 4.32 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Subiza vs Beti Kozkor K.E.

18,28,54 X2,1-1,1
4.92 3.50 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Koln vs Wuppertaler

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
1.28 5.90 9.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs SV Rodinghausen

25,31,49 X2,1-3,1
3.72 3.48 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Bonner

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.37 3.36 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Prykarpatye

68,11,21 1,3-1,1
1.49 3.94 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steinbach vs TSG Balingen

38,37,27 1X,1-1,1
1.84 3.70 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs TV Herkenrath

68,28,19 1X,0-0,1
1.07 11.5 33.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Holland Park Hawks vs Brisbane Wolves

29,20,56 2,0-4,1
2.79 4.10 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Chemnitzer vs Budissa Bautzen

73,17,24 1,1-0,1
1.21 7.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Biwako

21,21,58 2,1-0,1
3.60 3.34 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs Hannover 96 II

45,17,39 1,0-1,1
2.76 3.28 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Cerezo Osaka U23

26,30,48 X2,1-1,1
3.05 3.16 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Utsiktens vs Gauthiod

25,21,54 2,3-1,1
1.73 4.10 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Pirmasens

21,23,56 2,4-1,1
2.94 3.28 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Tokyo U23 vs Fujieda MYFC

41,15,45 12,0-1,1
2.92 3.06 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Freiburg II vs Wormatia Worms

54,29,24 1X,1-1,1
1.69 4.04 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Viktoria 1889

30,19,56 2,2-1,1
3.36 3.20 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

57,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.97 3.54 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hessen Dreieich vs Elversberg

32,21,50 2,2-3,1
4.04 3.74 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Waldhof Mannheim vs VfB Stuttgart II

70,23,22 1,3-1,1
1.33 5.35 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mitchelton vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

37,18,45 2,1-2,1
2.05 4.24 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Kickers Offenbach

47,22,32 1,1-1,1
1.86 4.00 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

HJK vs Flora Tallinn

40,18,42 12,3-0,1
1.50 4.80 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heimstetten vs 1. Nurnberg II

28,26,49 X2,1-2,1
3.30 3.74 2.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Zibo Sunday

44,24,33 1,0-3,1
2.22 3.80 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:00

Ashfield vs Western Knights

51,17,35 1,1-1,1
2.64 4.00 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs ETSV Weiche

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.79 3.98 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hamburger II vs Luneburger Hansa

41,22,37 1,3-0,1
1.80 4.12 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Werder Bremen II vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

59,21,27 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.95 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Harbin Yiteng

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.03 3.68 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Forrestfield United vs Mandurah City

47,23,32 1,3-2,1
1.63 4.44 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

43,28,30 1X,0-5,1
2.25 3.76 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Team Wiener Linien vs Mannsdorf

42,21,38 12,0-2,1
2.94 3.76 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Kingston City U20 vs Altona Magic U20

43,35,25 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.96 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayreuth vs Pipinsried

37,26,37 X,4-2,1
1.69 4.22 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Pacific vs Estudiantes Tecos

28,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.69 3.34 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Augsburg II vs VfB Eichstatt

32,21,50 2,2-3,1
2.98 3.70 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Greuther Furth II

28,24,51 2,1-1,1
2.94 3.36 2.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Schalding-Heining vs Illertissen

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
2.57 3.40 2.71 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Kingborough Lions United vs Hobart Zebras

27,15,58 2,0-3,1
5.30 5.65 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Garching vs Ingolstadt 04 II

45,20,36 1,1-1,1
2.61 3.48 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Yanbian Beiguo

44,22,34 1,0-1,1
1.73 3.94 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Croatia U19 vs Hungary U19

41,35,26 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.98 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stadlau vs Mattersburg II

31,29,42 X2,2-2,1
4.18 4.00 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs SKN St. Polten II

56,23,27 1,2-0,1
1.67 4.20 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:30

Adelaide Victory vs Modbury Jets

22,20,58 2,0-0,1
5.80 4.40 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:30

Salisbury United vs White City

13,27,60 X2,0-4,1
4.26 4.30 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Gold Coast United U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

60,6,37 1,1-0,1
1.54 4.70 4.38 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:30

Western Strikers vs West Torrens Birkalla

52,19,32 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.84 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Cockburn City U20 vs Inglewood United U20

68,11,21 1,3-2,1
1.62 4.50 4.02 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Sorrento U20

74,11,27 1,5-1,1
1.48 5.05 4.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Redlands United U20

65,10,31 1,3-1,1
1.46 5.20 4.74 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs Perth U20

21,20,59 2,3-7,1
4.98 5.00 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Adamstown Rosebud

53,35,20 1X,4-1,1
1.22 6.15 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Maitland

18,23,59 2,2-1,1
4.22 4.20 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Edgeworth Eagles vs Newcastle Jets U21

62,19,27 1,2-2,1
1.47 4.54 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Dornbirn 1913

13,24,63 2,0-0,1
4.92 4.34 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfB Hohenems vs Worgl

34,21,47 2,0-4,1
2.51 3.78 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ANIF vs Kufstein

47,13,41 1,1-3,1
2.00 3.94 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wals-Grunau vs Grodig

19,17,64 2,0-2,1
3.10 3.84 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kitzbuhel vs Schwaz

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.70 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Langwarrin vs St Albans Saints

23,18,59 2,0-2,1
2.57 3.90 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:15

Box Hill United vs Moreland City

29,21,55 2,2-2,1
2.41 3.70 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30

Geelong vs Murray United

63,17,28 1,1-3,1
1.47 4.90 4.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:00

Ballarat vs Northcote City

36,19,46 2,0-0,1
6.50 4.84 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs Manningham United

55,20,29 1,0-0,1
2.86 3.68 2.13 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:00

Werribee City vs Springvale White Eagles

61,14,30 1,4-0,1
1.38 5.15 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Singapore vs Oman

63,21,25 1,0-0,1
8.30 5.65 1.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Grazer AK vs Deutschlandsberger

59,21,27 1,5-0,1
1.83 4.32 3.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leobendorf vs Wiener Sport-Club

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.80 3.96 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Novorizontino vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
6.85 3.54 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs SV Lendorf

41,15,45 12,2-2,1
1.40 5.30 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi

47,21,34 1,2-0,1
1.94 3.60 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Altos

52,30,24 1X,2-0,1
1.34 5.30 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cerro Porteno vs Club Guaraní

56,24,26 1,5-2,1
1.82 3.58 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Deportivo Armenio

41,33,28 1X,2-1,1
1.60 3.78 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Seekirchen 1945 vs Langenegg

72,11,28 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.95 7.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Cameroon vs Comoro Islands

43,45,18 1X,3-0,1
1.19 6.90 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Kitchee vs Yuen Long

53,22,29 1,3-0,1
1.23 7.30 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chemelil Sugar vs Bandari

22,32,46 X2,0-0,1
3.20 2.65 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Jordan vs Syria

46,38,21 1X,0-1,1
2.36 3.20 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Volgar Astrakhan vs Urozai

25,29,46 X2,0-1,1
2.83 3.38 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Druzhba Maykop vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.88 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Biolog vs Legion Makhachkala

22,30,48 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.62 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chaika vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

52,33,22 1X,0-0,1
1.19 6.65 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Queensland Lions vs Brisbane Roar U21

74,16,24 1,0-0,1
1.21 8.20 9.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Trujillanos

22,39,43 X2,1-3,1
2.36 3.12 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Portuguesa vs Zamora

24,21,55 2,0-1,1
3.01 3.16 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Destroyers vs San Jose Oruro

29,27,47 X2,2-1,1
2.34 3.40 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Lala vs Deportivo Lara

20,45,39 X2,2-3,1
3.42 3.18 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Moto Club Sao Luis vs Fortaleza EC

34,41,27 1X,1-1,1
3.84 3.62 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Confianca vs CRB Maceio

29,35,38 X2,0-2,1
2.65 3.32 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Ceara vs Santa Cruz

41,36,25 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.84 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

ABC vs EC Vitoria Salvador

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.63 3.32 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Al-Salt vs Kfarsoum

38,37,27 1X,3-0,1
1.47 4.30 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Atletico Atlanta vs All Boys

41,32,28 1X,1-0,1
1.96 3.28 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

England U19 vs Greece U19

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
1.33 5.20 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
5.05 4.28 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Customs United vs Sukhothai

40,30,31 1X,2-2,1
4.52 4.20 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sparta Prague U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

64,18,18 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Sokol Zapy

32,17,56 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Písek vs Slovan Velvary

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Atletico Colon vs San Lorenzo de Almagro

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.59 2.94 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Molinos El Pirata vs Melgar

27,30,45 X2,2-0,1
3.28 3.46 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Ayacucho vs Alianza Lima

33,26,42 X2,2-0,1
2.54 3.56 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rheindorf Altach II vs Reichenau

32,19,53 2,1-0,1
2.34 4.84 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Universidad Catolica vs Palestino

44,32,27 1X,5-0,1
2.37 3.38 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Strikers

43,13,46 12,3-0,1
2.39 3.88 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Bangu Atletico Clube

34,26,40 X,1-2,1
1.53 4.26 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Serbia U19 vs Belgium U19

23,38,41 X2,0-2,1
3.76 3.36 2.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Portugal U19 vs Turkey U19

74,15,25 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.10 8.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

France U19 vs Switzerland U19

63,26,22 1X,3-2,1
1.36 4.94 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Italy U19 vs Ukraine U19

38,21,42 12,3-1,1
1.53 4.30 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Netherlands U19 vs Slovenia U19

62,18,27 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.40 7.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Germany U19 vs Norway U19

33,24,44 2,0-1,1
1.48 4.44 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Czech Republic U19 vs Denmark U19

24,51,27 X,0-0,1
2.58 3.30 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Israel U19 vs Poland U19

39,33,30 1X,1-0,1
2.78 3.36 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scotland U19 vs Cyprus U19

55,28,17 1X,4-0,1
1.43 4.60 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Russia U19 vs Romania U19

64,25,22 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.24 6.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Republic of Ireland U19 vs Azerbaijan U19

66,14,20 1,3-1,1
1.38 4.84 8.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Newcastle United U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

39,18,43 12,2-0,1
2.50 4.06 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Austria Wien

58,17,31 1,0-3,1
2.01 3.54 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Acassuso vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

31,27,44 X2,1-1,1
3.16 2.99 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

28,18,54 2,2-4,1
8.90 6.05 1.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Volyn Lutsk vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

64,19,26 1,0-1,1
1.91 3.54 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Marítimo U23 vs Os Belenenses U23

38,32,31 1X,4-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Setubal U23 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U23

34,15,54 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Senica U19 vs Poprad U19

59,14,31 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Spartak Trnava U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

35,16,50 2,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Debreceni U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

36,13,54 2,2-1,1
1.44 4.60 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Shaanxi Athletic vs Hangzhou Greentown

37,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.90 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Portimonense U23

32,19,53 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.78 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Nitra U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

26,19,55 2,1-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs Trencin U19

22,27,51 X2,0-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Boulogne Billancourt vs Bastia-Borgo

24,34,45 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Chartres vs Stade Briochin

42,22,36 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

CMS Oissel vs Saint-Malo

27,27,50 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Mantois 78 vs Paris Saint-Germain II

47,31,26 1X,4-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves vs Svidnik

58,6,38 1,4-0,1
2.27 3.80 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

America U20 vs Boavista RJ U20

66,17,17 1,3-0,1
2.15 3.48 2.96 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Annecy vs Marseille Endoume

44,34,25 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Girondins de Bordeaux II vs Vendee Les Herbiers

33,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lyonnais II vs AS Saint-Priest

31,13,63 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Sete 34

37,32,31 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Goteborg vs Orgryte

31,18,53 2,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Rosengard

29,13,58 2,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Brondby (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

64,17,19 1,5-1,1
1.03 19.0 28.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

VSK Aarhus vs Lystrup

72,17,11 1,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:45

Nantes II vs Poissy

31,40,29 X,3-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AS Vitre vs Le Havre II

50,35,15 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Abambres U19 vs Cesarense U19

25,20,55 2,4-0,1
2.12 3.80 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Santos vs Red Bull Brasil

31,37,33 X,2-0,1
1.58 3.64 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Weston Workers U20 vs Maitland U20

20,36,44 X2,4-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sport Union Mauer vs Slovan HAC

25,16,59 2,4-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

AA Anapolina vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

34,27,41 X2,0-3,1
3.50 3.38 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Vila Nova Futebol Clube vs CRAC

30,27,46 X2,2-0,1
1.57 3.80 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube

55,32,21 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Novo Hamburgo RS vs Internacional

30,26,46 X2,0-2,1
3.94 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Raufoss vs Notodden

51,22,30 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stromsgodset vs Start

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Antigua GFC vs Atlante

42,20,38 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

23,14,63 2,1-1,1
3.90 4.28 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ergotelis U19 vs Panachaiki U19

50,18,34 1,1-1,1
2.46 3.58 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nottingen vs Ravensburg

52,36,12 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

FSV 08 Bissingen vs 08 Villingen

25,61,16 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Goppingen vs TSG Backnang

49,35,22 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.96 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

53,32,15 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs Spielberg

60,13,32 1,0-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eutin 08 vs VfR Neumunster

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSB Flensburg vs Bordesholm

73,15,12 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
04:00

Bayside United (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

29,11,60 2,0-1,1
28.0 19.0 1.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Zemplin U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

42,15,44 12,3-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Strommen vs Skeid

32,9,59 2,0-3,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wiener Viktoria vs Favoritner AC

29,20,55 2,3-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Rugenbergen

34,16,52 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Eastern Suburbs (Women) vs Sunshine Coast (Women)

53,16,33 1,5-2,1
1.61 4.84 3.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

TuS Dassendorf vs TuS Osdorf

59,10,34 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.54 3.96 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Odra Petrkovice vs Unicov

64,17,28 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.70 3.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rukh Vinnyky vs Balkany Zarya

46,28,28 1X,1-0,1
1.89 3.60 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Dabas vs Dunaujvaros PASE

14,0,86 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Macae Esporte U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

8,26,66 X2,0-1,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kecskemeti TE vs Hodmezovasarhelyi

10,14,76 2,1-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Madureira U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

25,31,49 X2,1-1,1
5.10 4.12 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Benesov

29,20,54 2,0-0,1
1.28 5.40 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frydek-Mistek vs Velke Mezirici

34,15,54 2,2-0,1
1.63 4.24 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs MSA Dolní Benesov

14,16,70 2,0-3,1
4.22 4.24 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hodonin vs Viktoria Otrokovice

37,14,49 2,2-1,1
2.37 3.70 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Litomerice vs Jiskra Domazlice

31,21,51 2,0-3,1
2.69 3.68 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Olympia Prague vs Loko Vltavin

32,22,47 2,0-1,1
1.73 4.34 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kjelsas vs Oppsal

29,24,50 2,4-3,1
1.86 3.74 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

River Plate Asuncion vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

31,23,48 2,2-1,1
2.63 3.36 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

B 1909 vs Kolding B

61,8,35 1,0-0,1
3.18 4.44 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zbrojovka U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19

65,16,27 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.30 7.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Naesby vs B-1913

51,19,33 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Ajaccio U19 vs Monaco U19

14,34,52 X2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

HJK Helsinki U20 vs Inter Turku U20

63,17,28 1,2-1,1
2.03 4.36 2.58 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

43,21,37 1,0-2,1
2.42 3.74 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hrvace vs NK Urania

17,33,50 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

RNK Split vs NK Junak Sinj

58,13,34 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Lyseng vs Viby

17,17,66 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

33,21,48 2,2-0,1
2.25 3.78 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

48,16,36 1,2-0,1
1.36 5.15 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Montpellier (Women) vs En Avant de Guingamp (Women)

72,16,24 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vejle U19 vs Lyngby U19

58,33,9 1X,1-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
12:00

Macva Sabac vs Tuzla City

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

1. Slovacko U19 vs Karvina U19

41,15,45 12,2-1,1
2.34 3.76 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Plackovica vs Bregalnica Stip

20,31,49 X2,0-6,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Borec vs Kit-Go Pehcevo

69,21,23 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza Niepolomice

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
1.76 3.68 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Potosino vs Atletico Saltillo

55,14,34 1,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women)

47,20,34 1,0-5,1
3.36 5.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs TS Mitech Zywiec (Women)

70,17,13 1,2-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:00

UKS SMS Lodz (Women) vs Polonia Poznan (Women)

86,8,6 1,8-0,1
1.04 13.0 20.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
18:00

Monarcas Morelia II vs UA de Chihuahua

41,23,37 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sporting Canamy vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs C.D. Guadalajara II

38,34,29 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30
10:00
14:00

Csepel vs BKV Előre

10,20,70 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Erdi VSE vs Andrashida

48,25,30 1,3-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Unterfohring vs TuS Holzkirchen

66,28,20 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Pullach vs TSV Nördlingen

47,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kottern-St. Mang vs DJK Vilzing

64,15,21 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Musanze vs Gicumbi

51,25,28 1,1-2,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Bidco United vs St. Josephs Youth

50,30,25 1X,3-2,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kibera Black Stars vs Ushuru

18,20,62 2,2-2,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Shabana vs Kangemi All Stars

57,22,27 1,3-0,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wazito vs Migori Youth

66,30,19 1X,0-0,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Etincelles vs Espoir

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
2.03 2.98 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kirehe vs Amagaju

37,31,33 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Cimarrones de Sonora II vs Murcielagos

19,25,56 2,3-4,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Cuautla

36,22,42 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

61,4,38 1,7-0,1
1.03 15.0 28.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

ASEAC (Women) vs Constantine (Women)

29,16,55 2,0-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bejaia (Women) vs ESF Amizour (Women)

32,18,52 2,2-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Club Atletico Mitre vs Club Olimpo

79,18,21 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Defensores de Belgrano vs Platense

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs North Geelong Warriors

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Moreland Zebras

34,26,41 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.74 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AFC Eskilstuna vs Djurgardens

29,36,35 X2,3-2,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fredrikstad vs Falkenbergs

45,16,39 1,2-0,1
3.46 3.80 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Kristiansund BK vs Aalesunds

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sandnes vs Jerv

39,29,33 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brann vs Sogndal

48,20,33 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Agropecuario vs Villa Dalmine

27,41,33 X2,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Deportivo Moron vs Nueva Chicago

30,35,36 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Musan Salama vs Jazz

58,20,28 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs Bergerac

41,21,39 12,2-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KF Vidir vs Kári Akranes

19,28,53 X2,4-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gyori ETO (Women) vs Astra Hungary (Women)

12,21,67 2,1-3,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women) vs Ferencvárosi (Women)

25,15,60 2,2-4,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sylvia Norrkoping vs IFK Varnamo

86,13,23 1,0-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Norrby vs Jonkopings Sodra

38,20,42 12,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Throttur Vogar vs Kordrengir

25,23,52 2,1-2,1
1.53 4.38 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Thailand U19 vs China U19

42,24,35 1,2-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Eyupspor vs Amedspor

65,27,21 1X,3-1,1
2.26 3.22 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Gumushanespor

43,37,24 1X,1-3,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ferencvarosi vs Zalaegerszegi

45,26,30 1X,0-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FF Jaro vs KPV

26,23,51 2,2-0,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Temuco

30,38,32 X,2-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Deportes Rengo vs Barnechea

37,11,54 2,2-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Orebro vs Mariehamn

45,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Binissalem vs CD Murense

53,29,18 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Nk Ivancna Gorica vs NK Brinje Grosuplje

53,17,33 1,2-3,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

NK Sava Kranj vs NK Zagorje

4,14,82 2,0-2,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Laguna U19 vs Viktoria U19

36,38,26 1X,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sampion vs Tehnotim Pesnica

36,19,47 2,7-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Zrece vs NK Emmi Bistrica

23,32,45 X2,1-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

AC Colina vs Santiago Morning

53,20,30 1,1-3,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Trasandino de Los Andes vs San Luis de Quillota

53,30,17 1X,0-0,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

CDSC Iberia vs Nublense

53,31,23 1X,1-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportes Vallenar vs Deportes Copiapo

27,30,45 X2,2-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

San Antonio Unido vs Deportes La Serena

36,34,30 1X,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bnei Baqa United vs Hapoel Bnei Musmus

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Al-Nahda Nazareth vs Ahva Kfar Manda

25,21,54 2,1-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Muleno vs UCAM Murcia II

25,36,40 X2,1-0,1
2.88 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Rio Preto vs Velo Clube SP

23,32,45 X2,1-2,1
2.86 3.09 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Tenerife U19 vs Orientacion Maritima U19

58,26,24 1X,3-2,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bucovina Radauti vs CS Sporting Liesti

27,32,43 X2,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Crisul Chisineu-Cris vs Ghiroda

67,18,25 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs CA Patrocinense

64,25,23 1,5-0,1
1.14 7.50 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Afumati vs CS Faurei

46,9,46 12,1-1,1
1.10 8.00 16.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Agricola Borcea vs Sportul Chiscani

5,14,81 2,1-5,1
2.22 3.80 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villa Santa Brigida vs UD Las Zocas

43,38,22 1X,1-2,1
1.31 4.50 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Unirea Slobozia vs ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

28,6,66 2,1-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Gloria Buzau vs Otelul Galati

44,18,38 1,5-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs National Sebis

32,20,50 2,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rapid București vs Steaua Bucuresti II

52,16,34 1,2-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Neulengbach (Women) vs Bergheim (Women)

35,9,60 2,3-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Atibaia vs Sertaozinho

41,33,28 1X,2-1,1
2.52 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

EC Agua Santa vs Taubate

29,23,53 2,0-1,1
2.09 3.26 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Associacao Atletica Internacional vs Clube Atletico Linense

36,36,29 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs HJK (Women)

18,16,66 2,2-5,1
13.5 7.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Gremio Esportivo Osasco vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
3.50 3.08 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

EC Primavera vs Desportivo Brasil

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

KHK Fuzinar vs NK Bilje

24,34,45 X2,0-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

NK Drava Ptuj vs NK Nafta Lendava

39,20,41 12,2-0,1
4.32 4.18 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Elverum vs Moss

41,32,28 1X,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sirius vs Frej Taby

32,23,47 2,1-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

AaB Fodbold II vs Norresundby

22,15,63 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Goias Esporte Clube U20 vs Vila Nova U20

64,15,29 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Xanthi U19 vs Levadiakos U19

56,31,13 1X,0-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Varde vs Hedensted

63,7,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Honda Lock vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

50,19,34 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Jadran Dekani vs NK Radomlje

18,14,68 2,2-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ankaran Hrvatini vs Roltek Dob

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AE Sparti vs Aittitos Spaton

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Irodotos vs Trikala

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viborg II vs Silkeborg

20,40,40 X2,0-0,1
6.20 4.92 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Platanias vs Volos NFC

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.99 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AC Bobigny vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

43,16,41 12,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Creteil-Lusitanos vs Schiltigheim

35,33,33 X,4-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Croix IC vs SAS Epinal

44,35,25 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ho Chi Minh City vs Hung Vuong An Giang

25,15,60 2,2-0,1
1.37 5.30 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Sansare

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Cavaly vs Tempete

29,45,27 X,3-0,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Aurora vs Sacachispas

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Almere City II vs SVV Scheveningen

38,11,53 2,0-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs Vitesse II

21,31,48 X2,1-5,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

MAS Fez vs KAC Kenitra

41,44,19 1X,1-0,1
2.32 2.60 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

PKNS vs Sabah

39,26,35 X,0-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Valadares Gaia (Women) vs Clube de Albergaria (Women)

27,39,35 X2,1-0,1
2.30 3.52 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bezanija vs Zarkovo

40,22,38 12,3-2,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Paganese Calcio 1926 U19 vs Ternana Calcio U19

59,25,16 1,1-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Florentia (Women) vs ASD Pink Sport Time Bari (Women)

69,10,21 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

ASD Anima e Corpo Orobica (Women) vs AC Milan (Women)

11,12,77 2,0-0,1
18.0 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AGSM Verona (Women) vs Sassuolo Calcio (Women)

61,10,33 1,2-3,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Metallist 1925 vs Dnipro-1

40,15,46 12,1-2,1
2.51 3.22 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Boldklubben 1908 vs Ledoje-Smorum

66,22,12 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs Skjold Birkerod

51,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Herlev vs Taastrup

57,33,10 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Avedore

69,20,23 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Club Almagro

25,42,33 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Independiente Rivadavia vs Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

63,34,17 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Atlantico EC U20 vs Esporte Clube Bahia U20

26,27,47 X2,0-0,1
5.60 4.62 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Spartak Hulín vs Hlucín

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Bursaspor U21

24,39,40 X2,2-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Adamstown Rosebud U20

23,25,52 2,0-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

68,15,27 1,2-2,1
1.37 4.76 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
02:30

Riverside Olympic vs Devonport City Strikers

34,18,50 2,0-2,1
16.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oberachern vs SGV Freiberg

41,25,36 1,1-3,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Borac Cacak vs Trayal

24,19,57 2,0-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

26,32,45 X2,2-1,1
1.75 3.24 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Indija vs Zlatibor

41,16,43 12,2-0,1
1.58 3.80 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Novi Pazar vs TSC Backa Topola

14,26,60 X2,0-1,1
8.80 5.25 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Radnicki 1923 vs Becej

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

International Leipzig vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

19,23,58 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.18 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sindelic Beograd vs Javor Ivanjica

24,30,46 X2,1-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs Ludwigsfelder

15,26,59 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sloboda Uzice vs Teleoptik

23,29,48 X2,3-3,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs VfL Halle 1896

49,15,37 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Asko Wolfnitz vs SVG Bleiburg

48,14,38 1,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Democrata de Sete Lagoas vs EC Democrata

17,30,53 X2,0-2,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Drina Zvornik vs Kozara Gradiska

32,24,45 2,1-0,1
1.73 3.64 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ismaning vs 1860 Munchen II

27,23,50 2,4-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1. Sand vs DJK Don Bosco

43,10,47 12,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad vs Tekstilac

57,25,18 1,0-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sloga Crnjelovo vs Borac Banja Luka

30,42,28 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.24 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

ATSV Erlangen vs Neumarkt am Wallersee

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
1.72 4.24 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Slavija vs Podrinje Janja

34,18,49 2,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Anadolu Bagcilar Spor vs Corum Belediyespor

35,32,33 X,1-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Gebenbach vs SpVgg Jahn Forchheim

37,7,59 2,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bucaspor vs Ankara Adliyespor

24,38,40 X2,3-3,1
2.11 3.00 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Halide Edip Adıvar vs Fatsa Belediyesi

49,48,14 1X,1-2,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Alanyaspor U19 vs Goztepe U19

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasımpasa U19 vs MKE Ankaragucu U19

53,28,24 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CSK Uherský Brod vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

38,13,51 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs SFK Vrchovina

49,18,34 1,2-3,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lisen vs Vyskov

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Yomraspor vs Tepecik B.S.

37,25,39 12,3-1,1
1.96 3.72 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Deportivo Gladiadores

67,24,9 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Ankara Demirspor vs Sakaryaspor

32,21,50 2,0-0,1
4.68 3.76 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Sociedad Deportiva Panamá Oeste vs Centenario

26,49,26 X,1-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Correcaminos II vs Alacranes de Durango

57,33,10 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
10:45

Catalca Spor vs Elaziz Belediyespor

34,28,38 X,0-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Kraluv Dvur

28,23,54 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atlas (Women) vs Leon (Women)

40,20,40 12,2-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club America (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

60,25,15 1,5-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:00

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Tuxtla

29,27,47 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Thika United vs Kenya Police

19,27,54 X2,1-3,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Pardubice U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

32,26,43 X2,1-3,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

Cumberland United vs Fulham United

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Launceston City vs Glenorchy Knights

33,7,66 2,0-0,1
2.85 4.98 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Basel II vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

19,52,30 X2,0-2,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Koniz vs Bruhl

32,25,45 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sion II vs Young Fellows Juventus

18,24,58 2,3-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Zurich II vs Stade Nyonnais

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Yverdon Sport vs Sportclub Cham 1910

34,24,42 2,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:30

Sturt Lions vs Noarlunga United

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Don Bosco vs Racing Gonaives

22,56,22 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez vs CA Fenix Pilar

12,72,16 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

45,25,32 1,0-3,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slezsky Opava II vs 1. HFK Olomouc

66,17,17 1,3-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Lienden vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

34,21,47 2,0-5,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Koninklijke HFC vs IJsselmeervogels

34,28,38 X,4-1,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis

38,30,32 1X,0-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spakenburg vs GVVV Veenendaal

66,23,23 1,2-1,1
1.93 4.10 2.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Shenyang Urban vs Baotou Nanjiao

74,15,11 1,2-1,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:00

Greve vs AB Tarnby

42,24,35 1,0-0,1
3.74 4.00 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

28,15,57 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.58 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.