Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-24

13:45

Kazakhstan vs Russia

48,27,28 1X,0-4,1
5.55 3.80 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

San Marino vs Scotland

19,4,77 2,0-2,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Cyprus vs Belgium

18,28,54 X2,0-2,1
16.0 7.25 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Tom Tomsk vs Mordovia Saransk

41,35,27 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sochi vs SKA-Khabarovsk

43,34,25 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Khimki vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

59,20,27 1,3-0,1
1.72 3.40 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Baltika Kaliningrad

29,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.28 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rotor Volgograd vs Sibir Novosibirsk

41,40,22 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Armavir

31,32,37 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.10 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Avangard Kursk vs Krasnodar II

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.20 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Chertanovo vs Tambov

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
6.60 4.30 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Luch Vladivostok vs Tyumen

39,39,25 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.10 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:30

Spartak Moscow II vs Nizhniy Novgorod

31,30,39 X2,1-2,1
2.85 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Libya vs South Africa

18,58,24 X2,1-2,1
2.86 3.14 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Netherlands vs Germany

46,33,25 1X,2-3,1
2.12 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Wales vs Slovakia

40,15,46 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Poland vs Latvia

56,33,20 1X,2-0,1
1.10 7.00 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs VfL Osnabruck

32,31,39 X2,1-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Eintracht Braunschweig

35,32,33 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.10 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Nacional vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
1.57 3.80 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Neapolis vs Ethnikos Piraeus

11,49,40 X2,1-1,1
9.00 3.70 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Agios Ierotheos vs Egaleo

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
3.10 3.66 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ampelakiakos vs Ionikos

15,41,44 X2,1-2,1
3.64 2.60 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Ialyssos vs Diagoras Vrachneikon

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
1.68 2.77 6.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Panthiraikos vs Chalkis

62,36,16 1X,0-0,1
2.26 2.16 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Palliniakos vs Paniliakos

27,37,38 X2,1-1,1
2.21 3.56 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs Atletico Huila

46,29,28 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tigres Futbol Club vs Atletico Cali

56,39,17 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Deportivo Pereira

29,27,48 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Universitario de Popayán vs Club Llaneros

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Orsomarso vs Barranquilla

33,33,35 X,1-2,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Real Santander vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

19,19,62 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Chindia Targoviste vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

54,35,20 1X,4-2,1
1.37 4.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sportul Snagov vs ACS Poli Timisoara

71,23,21 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Petrolul Ploiesti

24,26,50 X2,3-0,1
4.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Independiente Medellín vs Envigado

42,33,27 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Deportes Tolima vs Union Magdalena

40,27,35 1X,1-0,1
1.37 4.00 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

America de Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Valledupar vs Deportes Quindío

28,32,42 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Warta Poznan vs GKS Tychy

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Ballymun vs Newbridge Town

23,34,43 X2,6-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kilkenny United (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

6,0,94 2,0-0,1
9.20 4.20 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Limerick (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

5,16,79 2,0-0,1
6.85 4.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Avondale United vs Rockmount

41,19,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Bray Wanderers U19 vs UCD U19

13,8,79 2,2-1,1
3.44 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tubize vs Roeselare

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Roda JC Kerkrade vs MVV Maastricht

41,23,37 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Go Ahead Eagles vs Twente

39,18,44 12,1-2,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs N.E.C.

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Viborg vs Helsingor

63,29,20 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.50 4.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

HB Koge vs Hvidovre

37,23,42 12,1-2,1
1.85 3.64 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Næstved vs Fremad Amager

53,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.80 3.92 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cádiz vs Cordoba

50,25,29 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Malaga

31,30,39 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.20 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia

38,28,34 1X,4-0,1
2.60 3.13 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Granada vs Las Palmas

53,31,23 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.24 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Roskilde vs Thisted

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.57 4.30 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ruch Chorzow vs Rozwoj Katowice

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.15 3.26 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Republic of Ireland U21 vs Luxembourg U21

82,8,26 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.45 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Bron Radom vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

21,39,40 X2,3-1,1
2.88 3.62 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Pelikan Lowicz vs Victoria Sulejowek

54,24,27 1,0-1,1
1.70 3.82 4.06 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Ursus Warszawa

50,8,42 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.56 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Valerenga (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

50,18,34 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.15 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.33 3.80 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Fredericia vs Nykobing

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
2.06 3.62 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Israel vs Austria

29,14,57 2,4-2,1
3.28 3.30 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hungary vs Croatia

26,26,52 X2,2-1,1
4.70 3.70 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Northern Ireland vs Belarus

23,24,53 2,2-1,1
1.80 3.40 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:35

Auckland City vs Wellington

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Universitatea Cluj vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.32 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ringkobing vs Tarup-Paarup

57,8,37 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Avarta vs Skovshoved

37,18,45 2,2-1,1
1.92 3.30 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AO Giouchtas vs Atsalenios

33,46,22 1X,1-3,1
2.33 2.16 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Langadas vs Veria

55,18,31 1,0-3,1
1.44 3.48 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Makedonikos vs Agrotikos Asteras

24,21,55 2,0-0,1
2.28 2.82 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AE Ermionidas vs Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos

24,38,41 X2,0-0,1
3.09 2.91 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sporting de Gijon vs Real Oviedo

42,26,32 1X,1-0,1
2.19 2.95 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Liege vs Seraing United

34,40,27 1X,2-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tanzania vs Uganda

19,30,51 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Eendracht Aalst vs Royal Knokke

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Petržalka vs Inter Bratislava

56,22,27 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Zimbabwe vs Republic of the Congo (Brazzaville)

7,72,21 X2,2-0,1
1.59 3.50 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cape Verde vs Lesotho

26,33,45 X2,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

Los Angeles vs Real Salt Lake

42,25,34 1,2-1,1
1.43 5.15 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

New England Revolution vs Cincinnati

26,32,45 X2,0-2,1
1.71 4.30 5.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Central African Republic vs Guinea

30,50,21 1X,0-0,1
3.20 2.99 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

C.A. Progreso vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.30 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

River Plate Montevideo vs C.A. Cerro

22,34,44 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.17 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Panachaiki

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
3.17 2.93 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Cerro Largo

28,30,44 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.24 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Ravenna vs AlbinoLeffe

46,32,25 1X,0-1,1
2.12 2.88 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sudtirol vs Vicenza Calcio

41,35,26 1X,2-2,1
2.13 2.86 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Ternana Calcio vs Pordenone Calcio

22,32,46 X2,1-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Rimini 1912

33,26,41 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs FeralpiSalò

28,34,38 X2,0-1,1
3.58 3.00 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Fermana vs Vis Pesaro

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.47 2.75 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Giana Erminio vs Teramo

29,41,31 X,1-2,1
2.23 2.86 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Renate

34,38,29 1X,0-0,1
2.08 2.86 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Monza 1912

32,34,34 X,1-3,1
2.41 2.86 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Glenville vs Glebe North

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City

54,18,31 1,3-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney United vs Wollongong Wolves

43,20,37 1,2-2,1
2.35 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Rydalmere Lions

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Sunshine Coast vs Western Pride

7,9,84 2,2-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Rockdale City Suns vs Hakoah Sydney City East

46,19,37 1,0-3,1
1.93 3.75 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Catanzaro 1929 vs Sicula Leonzio

46,29,28 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Monopoli vs Virtus Francavilla

40,36,26 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

A.S.D. Potenza vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

48,38,20 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.60 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Reggina Calcio vs Calcio Catania

26,31,47 X2,3-0,1
2.90 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rende vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

28,27,50 X2,3-3,1
2.22 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Viterbese Castrense vs Vibonese Calcio

33,27,41 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi

44,27,31 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.36 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Kyoto Sanga

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
2.34 3.26 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Tokyo Verdy

32,23,48 2,1-1,1
2.10 3.26 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Ryukyu

26,24,50 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.40 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Kagoshima United vs Machida Zelvia

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.90 3.13 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.93 3.30 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs VSG Altglienicke

49,28,27 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.34 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

25,25,50 2,1-0,1
3.32 3.48 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Meuselwitz

38,27,36 X,0-2,1
2.07 3.68 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Frankfurt vs 08 Homburg

32,16,56 2,0-2,1
4.00 3.82 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Eastern Lions vs Brunswick City

57,17,31 1,1-1,1
1.44 5.05 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Akzhayik vs Caspiy Aktau

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.80 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Union Comercio

54,25,27 1,3-0,1
2.20 3.52 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Ferroviária vs Corinthians Paulista

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
3.60 2.71 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sokol Brozany vs Dobrovice

25,26,49 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Toledo Colônia Work vs Londrina

13,49,38 X2,2-2,1
2.80 3.01 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Alianza Universidad

27,41,34 X2,1-1,1
1.43 4.56 7.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Universidad San Martin vs Carlos Mannucci

25,36,40 X2,1-0,1
1.90 3.62 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs SSV Jeddeloh

41,15,45 12,3-0,1
2.57 3.50 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.61 3.44 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AD Grecia vs Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Club Libertad vs Sol de America

44,22,34 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Olimpia vs Club Nacional

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cartagines vs Deportivo Saprissa

22,31,47 X2,2-0,1
3.38 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:55

Herediano vs Alajuelense

36,20,45 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Limon vs Guadalupe

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Universidad de Costa Rica

55,29,23 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Holstein II vs VfB Oldenburg

47,23,32 1,2-2,1
2.24 3.36 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Irapuato vs Club America II

56,28,23 1X,5-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Hume City U20 vs Dandenong City U20

53,40,17 1X,9-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Claypole vs CA Lugano

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CSR Espanol vs CSD Yupanqui

47,28,28 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs Atlas

38,27,36 X,1-4,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Merlo vs Sportivo Italiano

41,35,27 1X,0-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Colegiales vs Defensores Unidos

29,33,40 X2,0-1,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Comunicaciones vs Club Almirante Brown

42,23,36 1,0-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CSyD Flandria vs UAI Urquiza

35,38,28 1X,2-3,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs CA San Miguel

37,36,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Atletico Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs Sacachispas

28,36,37 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Praiense vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

77,22,20 1,4-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:15

Fresno vs Reno 1868

21,40,39 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

New York Red Bulls II vs Nashville

27,48,25 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sacramento Republic vs Oklahoma City Energy

49,23,31 1,4-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Criciuma vs Avai

26,33,45 X2,0-2,1
2.66 3.20 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Calavera U19 vs Vazquez Cultural U19

27,20,53 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

26 de Febrero U19 vs Cordoba U19

21,43,40 X2,2-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Celta U19 vs Pontevedra U19

67,21,12 1,4-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Extremadura U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

35,15,53 2,0-5,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Getafe U19 vs Almendralejo U19

79,16,22 1,6-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:15

Las Palmas U19 vs Estrella U19

60,27,23 1X,9-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Hercílio Luz vs Chapecoense

19,29,52 X2,2-3,1
3.48 3.10 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Numancia U19 vs Santutxu U19

57,21,28 1,6-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sevilla U19 vs Real Betis U19

48,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45
15:45

UD Rayo Ibense vs Atzeneta

21,32,47 X2,2-2,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sao Paolo vs Ituano

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.60 3.48 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico de Pinto vs Vicalvaro

42,29,31 1X,2-3,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Las Rosas vs AD Parla

79,17,22 1,4-3,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Leganes II vs RSD Alcalá

39,28,34 1X,3-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mostoles vs Tres Cantos

65,31,19 1X,3-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs AD Alcorcon II

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Rayo Vallecano II vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs DAV Santa Ana

28,33,41 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs Getafe II

29,31,43 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

CA Independiente de La Chorrera vs San Francisco

59,24,25 1,2-2,1
2.70 3.09 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Costa del Este vs AF Sporting San Miguelito

29,42,29 X,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Alhaurino vs Huetor Tajar

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Huetor Vega vs Martos

59,21,27 1,1-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Guadix vs Atletico Mancha Real

15,38,47 X2,1-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Deportes Linares vs Polideportivo Almeria

42,23,37 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CA Bembibre vs SD Almazán

40,35,27 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Zamora

38,22,40 12,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Beroil Bupolsa vs UD Santa Marta

24,23,53 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cristo Atletico vs Atletico Astorga

37,18,46 2,0-2,1
2.78 3.40 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Burgos Promesas

46,31,27 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

La Baneza vs Real Ávila CF

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Figueirense vs Joinville

52,28,25 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.74 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Barcelona II (Women) vs Zaragoza (Women)

57,28,23 1X,2-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maritim (Women) vs Lorca Feminas (Women)

48,7,46 12,0-3,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fleury-Merogis vs Racing Club de Lens II

48,29,27 1X,3-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon (Women) vs CDE Olimpico de Madrid (Women)

53,30,17 1X,3-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Salamanca F.F. (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano II (Women)

16,19,65 2,1-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Torrelodones C.F. (Women) vs Tacon (Women)

24,52,24 X,0-0,1
18.0 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Angrense vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

15,32,53 X2,3-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Moura Atletico Clube

53,30,17 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Armacenenses vs Redondense

76,20,4 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Olimpico Montijo vs Louletano D.C.

35,37,29 1X,0-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ideal vs Casa Pia

34,18,49 2,0-2,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Leganes U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

30,17,59 2,1-3,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs Club Deportivo Cantolagua

56,43,15 1X,6-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs U.S.C. Paredes

36,23,42 12,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo II vs Penalva do Castelo

65,32,18 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

RD Agueda vs Lusitania Lourosa

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.55 2.98 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Espinho vs Cinfaes

46,40,14 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

SU Sintrense vs Anadia

27,35,41 X2,0-3,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

S.C.U. Torreense vs Santa Iria

52,26,26 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Uniao Madeira vs Coimbrões

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vilafranquense vs UD Leiria

30,24,48 2,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Castiglione

37,37,27 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Teruel vs UB Conquense

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UE Cornella vs Peralada

35,38,27 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Valencia II vs SD Ejea

27,36,37 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Villarreal II vs Ontinyent

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Buzanada vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

68,32,17 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tenerife II vs Atletico Tacoronte

50,28,26 1X,2-3,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

UD San Fernando vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

65,15,20 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bergantinos vs Racing de Ferrol

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Águilas vs La Union

24,39,40 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

CA Pulpileno vs EDMF Churra

34,31,36 X,2-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Lorca Deportiva vs Mar Menor

41,20,39 12,2-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs UD Los Garres

29,37,35 X,2-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Club Deportiva Minera vs Yeclano Deportivo

27,30,45 X2,1-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Cartagena II vs Cieza

45,21,36 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Real Murcia II vs Lorca

26,34,42 X2,0-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cholet U19 vs En Avant de Guingamp U19

31,15,60 2,0-1,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Son Cladera vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

16,28,56 X2,1-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SCR Pena Deportiva vs UE Alcúdia

38,24,38 12,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Olympique de Marseille U19 vs Nimes U19

51,21,31 1,1-0,1
2.37 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Soller vs SD Formentera

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stade Rennais U19 vs Chamois Niortais U19

47,19,35 1,1-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Gazelec Ajaccio U19

62,24,14 1,4-0,1
1.04 15.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Tours U19 vs Chateauroux U19

63,17,28 1,1-3,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

CP Calasancio vs CA River Ebro

37,14,50 2,0-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CP Cacereno vs CD Coria

43,28,30 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Valdivia vs RCP Valverdeno

47,27,29 1X,6-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Jerez vs Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada

80,14,6 1,3-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
16:00

Haro Deportivo vs Anguiano

67,11,22 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Moralo CP vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

71,24,20 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Yague CF vs Autol

71,8,21 1,3-4,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:00

UP Plasencia vs Aceuchal

48,31,26 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Albacete Balompie II vs Quintanar del Rey

39,39,25 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Club Almagro KF vs Club Deportivo Madridejos

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Tomelloso vs Villacanas

25,26,49 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

La Solana vs Guadalajara S.A.D.

19,20,61 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Marchamalo vs Azuqueca

46,20,35 1,1-0,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mora CF vs Puertollano

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CP Villarrobledo vs Manchego

26,27,52 X2,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Amurrio Club vs Santurtzi

23,30,47 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Basconia vs Bermeo FT

54,32,14 1X,4-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Club Portugalete vs Real Sociedad III

47,33,24 1X,3-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

San ignacio vs Sodupe UC

59,35,18 1X,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Santutxu vs SD Balmaseda

26,33,45 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Sestao River Club vs Deportivo Alaves II

46,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Rinconeda Polanco vs UD Samano

20,33,47 X2,2-5,1
3.56 3.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Siete Villas vs Velarde

71,15,26 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tropezon vs Cayon

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Esport Club Granollers vs AE Prat

29,26,48 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Asco vs Futbol Club Martinenc

46,40,20 1X,4-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Santfeliuenc vs Cerdanyola del Valles

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

FE Grama vs UE Figueres

26,34,41 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

45,37,23 1X,2-0,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs CE Europa

33,35,33 X,0-4,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Amarante vs Leca

54,29,24 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco vs Grupo Sportivo de Loures

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Terrassa vs Santboia

73,21,22 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Caldas da Rainha vs Alverca

40,40,22 1X,1-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

UE Sants vs UA Horta

25,22,53 2,1-2,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

GD Peniche vs C.D. Fátima

14,41,45 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Vilafranca vs Castelldefels

43,28,30 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gondomar vs Pedras Rubras

39,28,34 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Eldense vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

36,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

La Nucia vs Atletico Saguntino

46,33,25 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olimpic de Xativa vs Vilamarxant

51,37,20 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paiporta CF vs Alzira

22,32,46 X2,1-3,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sylla vs Acero

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cacadores Taipas vs Felgueiras

24,23,53 2,1-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AD Oliveirense vs AD Fafe

16,24,60 2,1-1,1
4.30 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Barakaldo vs Sporting de Gijon II

43,29,30 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Izarra vs Athletic Bilbao II

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Merelinense vs Mirandela

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.26 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mirandes vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Montalegre

39,7,57 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Vilaverdense vs Trofense

18,19,63 2,1-5,1
6.45 3.76 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vizela vs Maria da Fonte

62,28,21 1X,3-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Oviedo II vs Gernika

47,34,23 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Racing de Santander vs Real Union

51,34,21 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Logrones vs SD Leioa

42,33,28 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Badalona vs Alcoyano

41,32,28 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Ebro vs Barcelona II

43,32,27 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Espanyol II vs Atletico Baleares

34,33,34 X,0-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Levante UD II vs Sabadell

38,39,25 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Valenciennes U19 vs Dunkerque U19

77,4,19 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Dijon FCO U19

30,33,38 X2,1-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Troyes AC U19 vs Strasbourg U19

33,29,39 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Quevilly U19 vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19

15,20,65 2,6-2,1
2.32 4.00 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Burgos

47,33,25 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Coruxo vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

28,34,38 X2,2-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Celta II

38,28,34 X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Las Palmas II vs Salmantino

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Navalcarnero vs Internacional de Madrid

28,31,44 X2,1-5,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pontevedra vs Guijuelo

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

40,27,34 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Real Madrid II vs SD Ponferradina

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Real Valladolid II vs Union Adarve

38,35,29 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Amneville U19 vs Metz U19

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Boulogne U19 vs Le Havre U19

13,16,71 2,0-1,1
2.37 3.74 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19

27,30,46 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

RC Lens U19 vs Paris Saint-Germain U19

39,23,39 12,4-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lyon U19 vs Stade de Reims U19

54,28,24 1X,3-2,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

AFC Amsterdamsche vs Sparta Rotterdam II

70,19,24 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

Union Douala vs Tonnerre Yaounde

33,24,43 2,1-2,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Lupa Roma vs US Ladispoli

48,27,28 1X,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

Santa Gema vs Club Deportivo Plaza Amador

33,27,42 X2,0-1,1
6.40 3.40 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Monagas vs Caracas

30,23,50 2,1-1,1
2.23 3.15 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Carabobo vs Deportivo Tachira

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.48 2.76 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Llaneros de Guanare

54,34,20 1X,5-2,1
1.56 3.75 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Estudiantes de Merida vs Metropolitanos

42,37,25 1X,3-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Zulia

57,23,27 1,1-1,1
1.64 3.44 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

APEJES Academy vs PWD de Bamenda

43,20,37 1,3-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Colombe du Dja et Lobo vs New Star de Douala

26,39,37 X2,0-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Feutcheu vs Stade Renard Melong

33,41,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Les Astres vs Fovu Club Baham

34,36,30 1X,1-0,1
1.82 2.88 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

UMS de Loum vs Fortuna Mfou

44,38,22 1X,1-0,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Holbæk B&I vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

68,7,33 1,3-1,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs CS Mioveni

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Caudal vs Madalena de Morcin

65,22,13 1,5-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Covadonga vs Lealtad

60,26,23 1X,2-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Marino de Luanco vs AD Universidad de Oviedo

58,27,15 1X,5-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Brea vs Real Zaragoza II

64,15,29 1,0-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Utebo vs La Almunia

34,39,28 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Villanueva vs Binefar

36,24,40 12,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

UD Almería II vs UD Melilla

27,21,52 2,1-4,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Malagueno vs Recreativo de Huelva

29,20,55 2,0-1,1
5.35 3.60 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Talavera vs El Ejido

48,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Don Benito vs Badajoz

33,29,39 X,1-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cartagena vs Villanovense

49,30,25 1X,1-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Granada II vs Real Murcia

29,26,48 X2,1-2,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jumilla vs Sevilla II

47,23,32 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Marbella vs San Fernando CD

32,29,40 X2,2-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Balompedica Linense vs UD Ibiza

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

UCAM Murcia vs Atletico Sanluqueno

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Atletico Espeleno vs Cabecense

29,18,58 2,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cádiz II vs San Roque de Lepe

54,38,18 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Coria CF vs Algeciras

27,29,49 X2,3-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

UD Los Barrios vs Utrera

31,30,39 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Betis II vs Xerez Deportivo

47,26,29 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Xerez CD vs Arcos

71,27,19 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Tauro vs Club Deportivo Árabe Unido

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Broadmeadow Magic vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

43,16,41 12,1-0,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Charlestown City Blues vs Lake Macquarie

69,7,32 1,4-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

K. Rupel Boom vs RWD Molenbeek

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

De Treffers vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Atletico Venezuela vs Academia Puerto Cabello

32,37,32 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Palmeira de Una vs America Natal

27,15,58 2,0-3,1
6.40 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

IR Lettir Reykjavík U19 vs Fylkir Ellidi U19

48,18,35 1,4-4,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Valur KH U19 vs Throttur Reykjavík U19

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
1.26 6.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Goa II vs Ara

59,12,33 1,1-0,1
2.11 3.80 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Muhanga vs Mukura Victory Sports

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Kiyovu vs Bugesera

31,45,25 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

CFCI U19 vs Pune City II

42,37,24 1X,0-4,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stirling University (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

14,10,76 2,0-6,1
18.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

AIK vs Brommapojkarna

73,18,23 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

KFUM vs Baerum

40,22,38 12,3-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kuopion Palloseura vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

50,25,29 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Molde vs Ostersunds

42,21,38 12,4-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Havirov vs Hermanice

68,24,21 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Go Round vs Yobe Desert Stars

78,16,6 1,1-0,1
1.51 3.20 7.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Nasarawa United vs Kada City

39,15,47 2,0-0,1
1.69 2.88 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rivers United vs Wikki Tourists

35,20,46 2,1-2,1
1.41 3.12 13.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Iga Kunoichi (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

36,17,49 2,1-1,1
6.95 5.05 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tauro II vs Club Deportivo Árabe Unido II

26,27,47 X2,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Levadia vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

65,15,20 1,3-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tromso vs Bodo-Glimt

34,23,45 2,2-4,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Union Kleinmunchen (Women) vs Wacker Innsbruck (Women)

54,22,28 1,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

USC Landhaus (Women) vs SKV Altenmarkt (Women)

57,12,34 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gil Vicente vs Mirandes

31,27,44 X2,2-0,1
1.72 3.40 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45
09:00

CSS Targoviste (Women) vs Universitatea Alexandria (Women)

38,21,42 12,1-6,1
18.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:00

Administration Police vs Modern Coast Rangers

44,25,33 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eldoret Youth vs Nairobi City Stars

21,32,47 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Green Commandos vs Fortune Sacco

29,27,47 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women) vs Independenta Baia Mare (Women)

22,35,43 X2,5-1,1
1.30 6.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nairobi Stima vs Coast Stima

40,39,24 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:00

Ehime (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

26,39,37 X2,1-4,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Achuapa vs Universidad de San Carlos

59,39,16 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Chimaltenango vs Quiche

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Deportivo Mixco

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:15

Deportivo Jocotan vs Deportivo Mictlán

29,26,48 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo San Pedro vs Deportivo Reu

62,29,21 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

67,25,22 1,2-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Solola vs Deportivo Marquense

37,19,46 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:48

Olimpic Sarajevo vs Velež Mostar

39,19,44 12,2-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

NK Igman Konjic vs NK Metalleghe-BSI

25,28,51 X2,0-1,1
2.10 3.26 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Wazito vs Migori Youth

66,30,19 1X,0-1,1
1.19 5.45 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

AD Guanacasteca vs Municipal Liberia

50,34,16 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

AD Cariari Pococí vs Sporting San Jose

21,33,46 X2,1-0,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Uruguay de Coronado vs Pumas Generalena

31,46,23 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Puerto Golfito vs Curridabat

21,49,32 X2,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Douglas Haig vs Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento

36,45,22 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Atletico Parana vs Sportivo Las Parejas

26,36,39 X2,0-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Gimnasia y Tiro vs Centro Juventud Antoniana

30,42,28 X,0-2,1
2.04 3.18 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Racing De Cordoba vs Juventud Unida Universitario

27,26,51 X2,5-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Sportivo Belgrano vs San Lorenzo Alem

64,27,21 1X,2-2,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Akropolis vs Dalkurd

64,25,23 1,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Akwa United vs Heartland

62,26,22 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.24 7.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Enugu Rangers vs Remo Stars

48,20,34 1,5-2,1
1.37 3.52 11.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Kocaelispor vs Cizrespor

45,44,17 1X,2-0,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Serik Belediyespor vs Karacabey Belediyespor

35,29,38 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Turgutluspor vs Golcukspor

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sport Club do Recife vs Petrolina Social Futebol Clube

60,28,21 1X,4-0,1
1.24 5.75 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hacken vs GAIS

51,24,28 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vasteras SK vs Syrianska

65,9,32 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hong Kong (Women) vs Taiwan (Women)

35,18,48 2,1-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

32,32,36 X,2-2,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Posta Rangers vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
2.79 2.90 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

19,15,66 2,2-3,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

South Hobart (Women) vs Clarence United (Women)

89,6,5 1,3-4,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
12:45

Bang Bullet vs Panthere du Nde

20,22,58 2,0-0,1
3.58 2.80 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Bandırmaspor vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

40,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bugsasspor vs Menemen Belediyespor

26,33,45 X2,0-7,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Pendikspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

31,22,49 2,2-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Sanlıurfaspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

35,32,33 X,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sivas Belediyespor vs Kahramanmarasspor

36,29,36 X,4-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zonguldak Komurspor vs Fethiyespor

31,43,27 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Gebzespor vs Tirespor 1922

12,34,54 X2,1-2,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sile Yıldızspor vs Nazilli Belediyespor

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nardo vs U.S. Bitonto

22,34,44 X2,0-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

ASD Montegiorgio vs Vastese

60,19,28 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Comercial de Ribeirao Preto vs Barretos Esporte Clube

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
2.33 3.24 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Budoni Calcio vs SSD Albalonga Calcio

19,43,38 X2,0-5,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Atletico Monte Azul vs Batatais

63,25,23 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Campodarsego vs Calcio Montebelluna 1919

32,28,40 X2,0-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Taboao da Serra vs Capivariano

15,39,46 X2,0-4,1
3.05 3.20 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano vs A.S.D. Mezzolara

33,22,47 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Citta di Fasano vs SS Nola 1925

46,21,35 1,4-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cjarlins Muzane vs Levico Terme

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Gavorrano vs Aglianese

28,40,33 X,2-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Nocerina vs Sancataldese

64,29,7 1X,3-3,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:15

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs Mantova

23,27,50 X2,2-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

54,28,18 1X,2-3,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Real Giulianova SSD vs Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio

24,39,40 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Fukushima United vs Azul Claro Numazu

30,39,33 X,0-0,1
2.55 3.48 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rezzato vs Como

38,15,48 2,0-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Palmese 1912 vs Bari

22,36,42 X2,0-0,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Konak Belediyesi GSK (Women) vs Amed (Women)

60,26,14 1X,7-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Bergama Belediyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

16,45,39 X2,0-5,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Ofspor vs Tekirova Belediyespor

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Pazarspor vs Karsıyaka

54,20,30 1,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Kirsehirspor

39,23,39 12,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Orduspor vs Sultanbeyli Belediyespor

37,30,33 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AA Portuguesa Santista vs Sao Bernardo

45,32,26 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Rio Claro vs Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba

28,35,39 X2,1-0,1
2.25 3.11 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Western Pride U20

13,5,82 2,0-1,1
4.16 5.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Sasel

49,20,32 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Coritiba vs Rio Branco Sport Club

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.46 3.98 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FSV Jagersburg vs Koblenz

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Emmelshausen

91,8,23 1,1-2,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schott Mainz vs VfB Dillingen

75,17,8 1,2-2,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
19:00

Independiente vs Deportivo Roca

37,27,37 X,4-1,1
2.22 2.80 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Brunninghausen vs Paderborn 07 II

43,19,39 1,4-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gutersloh 2000 vs Gievenbeck

26,46,29 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs Schalke 04 II

29,14,57 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Holzwickeder vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

30,43,28 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Westfalia Rhynern

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Operario Ferroviario vs Maringa Futebol Clube

45,32,26 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TSG Sprockhovel vs Eintracht Rheine

77,18,22 1,5-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs TuS Haltern

22,17,61 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs Westfalia Herne

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

59,19,28 1,2-2,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Cascavel CR

22,15,63 2,4-1,1
1.38 3.68 8.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

FFC Frankfurt II (Women) vs 1. Saarbrucken (Women)

35,33,33 X,2-2,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women)

48,14,39 1,4-1,1
1.75 4.18 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meppen (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.20 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00
10:00

VfL Wolfsburg II (Women) vs 1. Koln (Women)

63,19,18 1,2-4,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slovan Bratislava II vs Lokomotiva Devínska Nova Ves

63,24,13 1,5-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

NK Grad vs NK Tromejnik

34,33,34 X,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

NK Hotiza vs Turnisce

46,21,35 1,1-1,1
3.06 3.60 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

NK Odranci vs NK Ljutomer

29,28,44 X2,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Šmartno 1928 vs ND Dravinja

60,15,31 1,3-4,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

SD Videm vs NK Dravograd

32,39,30 X,1-2,1
1.94 3.52 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Todesfelde vs NTSV Strand 08

17,27,56 X2,0-0,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs 1. Sonthofen

79,15,23 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Kirchanschoring

55,20,29 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwabmunchen vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

51,25,28 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

P.A.O.K. (Women) vs Larisa (Women)

56,16,31 1,3-0,1
1.03 15.0 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs Bolamense

77,13,10 1,6-0,1
1.13 7.90 13.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Ceilandia vs Paracatu

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Luziania vs Real

36,39,27 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

SE do Gama vs Atletico Taguatinga

49,38,13 1X,1-0,1
1.48 3.70 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
22:00

UWI vs Mount Pleasant Academy

31,32,38 X2,2-2,1
3.72 2.90 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Arroyo CP vs CD Calamonte

38,32,30 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Corellano vs Club Deportivo Baztan

43,21,37 1,2-4,1
3.58 3.24 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Liverpool (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

17,15,68 2,1-5,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AC Bellinzona vs Breitenrain

51,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Munsingen vs Bavois

47,39,14 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Hacettepe

34,26,40 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Azerbaijan U19 vs United Arab Emirates U19

27,7,66 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

İnegolspor vs Manisaspor

75,11,14 1,5-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Kissamikos U19 vs Platanias U19

16,30,54 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Trikala 2011 (Women) vs Aris Thessaloniki (Women)

30,17,60 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Sao Paulo RS vs Gremio Atletico Farroupilha

48,41,19 1X,2-0,1
1.60 3.58 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ypiranga vs Esporte Clube Passo Fundo

38,23,40 12,1-1,1
1.68 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Roma (Women) vs Asd Mozzanica (Women)

42,26,33 1X,0-3,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs FSV Duisburg

66,26,8 1X,0-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
14:00

Longford Town U19 vs Sligo Rovers U19

4,10,86 2,2-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs VfB 03 Hilden

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Havelse U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

82,13,24 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Speldorf vs Monheim

27,35,41 X2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

HSC Hannover vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

62,39,16 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

MTV Gifhorn vs 1. Wunstorf

42,20,39 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KIL Toppfotball vs Degerfors

42,23,36 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs TuS Bersenbruck

17,11,72 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TB Uphusen vs Borussia Hildesheim

75,21,21 1,2-0,1
3.96 2.75 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Mjondalen vs Stabaek

67,27,20 1X,0-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs Cascavel

34,29,39 X,0-2,1
2.22 3.18 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Curslack-Neuengamme

31,16,57 2,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ranheim vs Sundsvall

42,21,38 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs HamKam

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Condor Hamburg

64,18,18 1,4-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

ND Beltinci vs Krka

37,18,45 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Brda vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

36,20,44 2,5-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

MND Tabor Sežana vs Brezice

74,22,21 1,1-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco vs Cuiabá

17,20,63 2,0-5,1
5.40 3.38 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

53,29,18 1X,0-0,1
1.67 3.74 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tottenham Hotspur (Women) vs Sheffield United (Women)

63,18,19 1,1-2,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:45

Aparecidense vs Goias Esporte Clube

30,25,48 2,1-3,1
5.15 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Goiania vs Goianesia

37,15,50 2,1-1,1
2.13 3.02 2.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Awassa City vs Fasil Kenema

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Ye Ethiopia Bunna vs Dedebit

59,26,23 1X,0-0,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mekelle Kenema vs Welwalo Adigrat

58,17,30 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.01 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

DJK Ammerthal vs Seligenporten

49,19,34 1,1-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

29,15,56 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Hennef 05

20,13,67 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

SSV Merten vs Duren

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Breinig vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

25,35,43 X2,5-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

SV Deutz 05 vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

23,22,55 2,1-4,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs Anzio Calcio 1924

75,20,5 1,3-2,1
1.10 8.50 11.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs Hurth

12,49,39 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Axys Zola vs ASD OltrepoVoghera

33,25,43 2,3-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Caravaggio vs USD Olginatese

55,30,15 1X,3-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs Giessen

18,19,63 2,0-0,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bocholt vs SpVg Schonnebeck

56,11,36 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ercolanese 1924 vs A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio

59,24,25 1,3-1,1
2.70 3.38 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

SSD Viareggio 2014 vs A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno

28,42,30 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

47,36,22 1X,2-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Juventus (Women) vs Fiorentina (Women)

40,16,44 12,1-0,1
1.58 4.42 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plateau United vs Abia Warriors

31,39,31 X,1-0,1
1.69 2.88 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Club Cipolletti

25,37,41 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Volta Redonda U20 vs Fluminense U20

42,17,42 12,1-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Montijo vs CP Olivenza

28,41,32 X,1-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Slavoj TKZ Polná vs Dosta Bystrc

75,0,25 1,2-2,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
20:30

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs Club de Deportes Santa Cruz

28,22,54 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Deportes Recoleta vs Union San Felipe

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

General Velasquez vs Deportes Magallanes

47,35,23 1X,1-4,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Independiente de Cauquenes vs CSD Rangers

40,28,33 1X,2-2,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Lautaro de Buin vs C.D. Melipilla

51,32,23 1X,0-3,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Provincial Osorno vs Deportes Puerto Montt

33,24,43 2,1-3,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

San Marcos de Arica vs Cobreloa

28,24,51 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SC Borgfeld vs BSC Hastedt

34,7,65 2,0-0,1
2.97 4.32 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

CE Aimore vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

28,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Schwachhausen vs Leher Turnerschaft

69,24,21 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.74 4.18 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Liptovska Stiavnica vs Zarnovica

25,21,54 2,0-4,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

MSK Námestovo vs MSK Rimavska Sobota

41,13,47 12,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

OFK Malzenice vs Druzstevnik Velke Ludince

45,7,49 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Stechovice vs 1. Karlovy Vary

30,34,36 X2,3-2,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Kristiansund BK vs Aalesunds

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kazakhstan U21 vs Estonia U21

50,42,17 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.10 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gold Coast United vs Brisbane Olympic

27,17,56 2,0-4,1
3.64 4.70 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Madureira vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.89 3.26 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

44,31,28 1X,0-1,1
1.78 3.40 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Kataller Toyama vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.74 3.16 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Associacao Atletica Portuguesa vs Resende

32,32,36 X,2-1,1
2.20 3.32 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Americano Rio de Janeiro vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

54,19,31 1,2-2,1
5.95 3.94 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45
04:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Kamatamare Sanuki

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.37 2.90 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Gold Coast United (Women) vs South United (Women)

44,5,53 2,1-5,1
2.68 4.00 2.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
04:00

Grulla Morioka vs Blaublitz Akita

44,18,38 1,3-1,1
2.59 3.18 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sagamihara vs Gainare Tottori

28,24,52 2,2-1,1
2.57 3.38 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Tokyo Musashino vs Nara Club

53,15,35 1,1-0,1
2.18 3.30 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

33,21,49 2,2-1,1
1.99 4.18 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sand (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

25,19,56 2,0-1,1
4.78 4.14 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Flamengo vs Fluminense

42,25,34 1,3-2,1
1.48 4.10 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

26,23,51 2,0-1,1
4.12 4.10 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Veertien Mie vs Osaka

30,18,56 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Blacktown City U20

25,11,64 2,3-1,1
5.85 5.00 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Bahia vs Salgueiro AC

44,34,25 1X,3-0,1
1.49 4.20 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Aragua

29,26,48 X2,1-2,1
2.58 3.16 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women)

31,26,44 X2,0-1,1
3.01 3.36 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.64 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Guabira vs Aurora

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.48 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Borac Sakule vs Radnicki Zrenjanin

36,27,38 X,4-1,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Fiji vs Mauritius

14,34,52 X2,1-0,1
3.34 3.70 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Juarez

34,27,40 X2,1-0,1
2.31 3.36 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sarnese vs AZ Picerno ASD

15,22,63 2,0-1,1
3.86 3.70 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Setagaya Sfida (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

30,20,54 2,2-1,1
4.46 3.84 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.

43,24,34 1,0-3,1
2.36 3.06 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 vs Bustese

35,22,43 2,1-1,1
2.38 3.24 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cesena vs A.S.D. Pineto Calcio

42,31,29 1X,1-2,1
1.53 4.14 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Folgore Caratese A.S.D. vs USD Fezzanese

26,40,35 X2,0-0,1
2.06 3.30 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs Citta di Anagni

34,42,25 1X,2-0,1
2.38 3.14 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Fidelis Andria vs Savoia 1908

25,48,27 X,0-0,1
2.38 3.24 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Monterosi vs A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana

52,46,14 1X,3-0,1
1.48 4.20 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Cassino vs USD Latte Dolce

45,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.26 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Reggiana 1919 vs ASD Sasso Marconi

51,30,24 1X,1-0,1
1.50 3.98 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bristol City (Women) vs Everton (Women)

55,14,33 1,1-0,1
1.67 4.24 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs A.C.R. Messina

27,39,36 X2,2-2,1
1.90 3.34 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ACV Scandicci ASD vs AC Bastia Calcio 1924

48,18,35 1,1-3,1
2.18 3.34 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs Stresa Sportiva

84,8,8 1,2-1,1
1.27 4.94 9.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

Ligorna vs Lavagnese

46,35,24 1X,1-1,1
1.98 3.32 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

University College Dublin vs Home Farm

52,41,17 1X,0-0,1
3.02 3.90 1.99 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alfaro vs Rapid de Murillo

68,13,28 1,0-0,1
1.24 5.95 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gent (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

28,15,57 2,3-1,1
3.76 3.54 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Viking vs Haugesund

51,14,36 1,4-0,1
2.77 3.54 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

France U21 vs Denmark U21

32,34,34 X,0-1,1
1.60 3.84 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

20,31,49 X2,0-6,1
4.04 3.70 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

BSG Wismut Gera vs Einheit Rudolstadt

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
1.80 3.74 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

27,23,50 2,1-0,1
2.83 2.79 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Moron vs Nueva Chicago

30,35,36 X2,1-1,1
2.97 2.97 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Tupynambás

44,20,36 1,3-1,1
1.24 6.15 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar vs Vestri

64,23,24 1,3-5,1
4.60 4.02 1.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Clube Atletico Penapolense vs Nacional Sao Paulo

26,28,51 X2,1-0,1
2.56 3.18 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Clube Atletico Juventus vs Sant Andreu

31,28,42 X2,0-1,1
1.97 3.28 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Altludersdorf vs Greifswalder SV 04

18,26,56 X2,0-0,1
6.05 4.34 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

38,25,38 12,1-3,1
2.53 3.84 2.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:45

Independiente Rivadavia vs Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

63,34,17 1X,0-1,1
2.25 3.00 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

WAF Brigittenau vs Post SV

56,29,15 1X,4-1,1
1.67 4.20 3.98 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:00

Hindustan vs Lonestar Kashmir

67,32,17 1X,0-1,1
4.50 5.05 1.49 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Sokol Usti vs Hranice

36,33,32 1X,0-7,1
7.10 6.15 1.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

SR Fach Donaufeld vs Austria XIII

35,21,46 2,1-0,1
2.15 3.64 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs Buchholz 08

28,13,59 2,2-0,1
5.45 5.20 1.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

TVD Slavicin vs Kozlovice

46,21,35 1,4-1,1
1.55 4.04 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Club Almagro

25,42,33 X2,0-1,1
2.52 2.91 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

25,18,57 2,1-0,1
3.50 3.84 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Agropecuario vs Villa Dalmine

27,41,33 X2,0-0,1
2.34 2.85 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

CSA Maceio vs Club Sportivo Sergipe

45,27,30 1X,2-0,1
1.53 4.04 6.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:30

Kwun Tong vs Sham Shui Po SA

24,26,50 X2,1-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Kwong Wah vs Sun Hei

60,33,19 1X,2-0,1
1.28 5.55 7.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:30

South China Athletic Association vs Central & Western

31,39,31 X,1-1,1
2.43 3.88 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Yau Tsim Mong vs Wing Go Fu Moon

39,5,59 2,2-0,1
2.70 3.78 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Wanchai vs Leaper St Joseph

23,8,69 2,1-3,1
3.72 3.90 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Sampaio Correa

56,28,23 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.14 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sydney United U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

40,15,46 12,1-2,1
2.53 3.44 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

24,13,63 2,3-0,1
2.93 3.54 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Frankfurt (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

26,10,64 2,0-3,1
7.60 5.60 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

65,24,22 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.30 8.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Madrid (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

30,17,59 2,1-0,1
1.70 4.20 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs CDEF Logrono (Women)

53,20,30 1,0-2,1
1.63 3.96 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sevilla (Women) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women)

26,15,59 2,0-2,1
2.65 4.04 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs Werder Bremen (Women)

76,12,12 1,5-0,1
1.14 8.70 14.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

47,10,43 12,1-0,1
2.35 3.44 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
3.88 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Fremantle City (Women) vs Balcatta (Women)

33,6,61 2,1-1,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.