Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-29

19:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

32,28,40 X2,4-1,1
2.57 3.68 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards

39,38,25 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Krylia Sovetov vs Arsenal Tula

44,24,33 1,0-1,1
2.52 2.90 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

ChievoVerona vs Cagliari Calcio

27,27,50 X2,0-3,1
3.02 3.13 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Girona vs Athletic Bilbao

32,32,36 X,1-2,1
2.91 3.13 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

St. Pauli vs MSV Duisburg

52,23,29 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

1. Magdeburg vs 1. Heidenheim

34,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.78 3.34 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wisla PLock vs Zaglebie Lubin

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lechia Gdansk vs Piast Gliwice

38,28,34 1X,2-0,1
2.05 3.40 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Gornik Zabrze vs KS Cracovia

27,30,46 X2,0-1,1
2.88 3.28 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Stade Rennais vs Lyon

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
3.38 3.50 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Birmingham City

44,26,31 1X,3-2,1
1.89 3.54 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

37,25,39 12,2-0,1
1.72 3.42 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Karvina vs Banik Ostrava

25,28,51 X2,2-0,1
2.83 3.20 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Brisbane Roar vs Sydney

24,23,53 2,1-3,1
5.75 4.20 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Osijek vs HNK Gorica

34,25,42 2,2-2,1
1.58 3.72 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

NK Lokomotiva vs Rijeka

35,25,41 2,1-2,1
3.00 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Livingston vs Hibernian

32,28,41 X2,1-2,1
3.03 3.26 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Cremonese vs Hellas Verona

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.57 2.97 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Uerdingen 05 vs 1. Kaiserslautern

46,24,32 1,2-4,1
2.60 3.10 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vítkovice vs Vysocina Jihlava

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
3.36 3.12 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

1. Znojmo vs Viktoria Zizkov

42,26,33 1X,1-0,1
2.16 3.22 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Standard Liege vs Royal Antwerp

44,23,34 1,3-1,1
1.84 3.84 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Brondby vs Odense

48,19,35 1,2-2,1
2.17 3.50 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Portimonense vs Moreirense

34,18,50 2,0-2,1
2.15 3.50 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Vereya Stara Zagora

71,19,10 1,3-0,1
1.06 11.0 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Dunav Ruse

54,19,31 1,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Millonarios vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

31,38,31 X,1-1,1
1.98 3.19 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou R&F

32,27,43 X2,4-3,1
2.79 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Swarovski Wattens

28,27,48 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Horn

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Liefering Salzburg

37,28,35 X,0-3,1
2.12 3.40 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz vs Austria Wien II

40,30,30 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Klagenfurt vs Juniors OO

43,17,41 12,2-0,1
2.06 3.56 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ayr United

35,22,43 2,0-1,1
2.51 3.13 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Chrobry Glogow

42,24,34 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.32 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

LKS Lodz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

46,27,30 1X,3-0,1
1.90 3.50 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Malaga vs Sporting de Gijon

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.10 2.93 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lokomotiva Kosice vs Poprad

28,22,54 2,2-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Pohronie vs Petržalka

40,26,34 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Tubize

49,25,30 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Newbridge Town vs Portmarnock

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Drumcondra vs University College Dublin

8,24,68 2,0-0,1
3.26 4.20 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cambuur vs Almere City

45,20,36 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Helmond Sport vs Roda JC Kerkrade

22,23,55 2,4-0,1
3.48 3.74 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Twente vs Den Bosch

45,19,37 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Utrecht II vs Sparta Rotterdam

21,20,59 2,1-5,1
5.40 4.50 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

PSV Eindhoven II vs Waalwijk

58,19,29 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs AFC Ajax II

38,20,42 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Telstar vs Eindhoven

42,19,40 12,1-1,1
2.69 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs AZ Alkmaar II

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

36,17,48 2,1-3,1
3.56 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

MVV Maastricht vs Volendam

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CS Mioveni vs ASU Poli Timisoara

39,31,32 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kolding vs Skive

42,20,38 1,3-5,1
2.27 3.40 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Znicz Pruszkow vs Ruch Chorzow

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
1.97 3.52 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Clermont Foot

36,36,29 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Beziers vs Gazelec Ajaccio

45,26,31 1X,0-0,1
2.62 2.86 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nancy vs Valenciennes

42,21,38 1,0-2,1
2.19 3.16 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Orleans vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

44,25,33 1,2-2,1
1.88 3.28 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.19 3.08 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

41,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.45 2.99 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Troyes AC vs Grenoble Foot 38

33,27,42 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.06 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Paris vs Auxerre

46,26,30 1X,3-0,1
2.37 2.76 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Waterford United vs Finn Harps

35,19,48 2,4-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

45,12,43 12,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dundalk vs Cork City

49,15,37 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.65 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs University College Dublin

36,26,38 X,3-1,1
1.21 5.00 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bangor Celtic vs Cherry Orchard

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leixlip United vs Tullamore Town

72,9,29 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
00:45

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Herediano

23,24,53 2,1-1,1
3.18 3.80 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Alajuelense

33,23,47 2,2-4,1
2.16 3.48 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Sesvete

24,21,55 2,1-3,1
1.93 3.24 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Medjimurje vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
2.24 3.12 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Victoria Sulejowek vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

20,28,52 X2,0-3,1
2.26 3.60 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Chemik Bydgoszcz

75,5,20 1,1-0,1
1.54 4.32 4.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:30

Beitar Irony Maale Adumim vs Maccabi Ashdod

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Gomel vs Neman Grodno

27,22,51 2,2-3,1
3.86 3.15 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Minsk vs Vitebsk

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
3.58 3.20 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Coast Stima vs Talanta

31,42,27 1X,3-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Fortune Sacco vs Thika United

62,27,22 1X,4-0,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kangemi All Stars vs Eldoret Youth

36,28,36 X,2-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Modern Coast Rangers vs Nairobi Stima

19,20,61 2,2-3,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ushuru vs Green Commandos

57,25,18 1,1-3,1
1.14 6.00 14.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
19:00

Marignane Gignac vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien

32,40,29 X,2-1,1
2.70 2.94 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Padideh Shandiz vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

44,34,25 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

CFCI vs Mumbai Strikers

24,23,53 2,5-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Agsu vs MOIK Baku

10,17,73 2,0-4,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Zira II vs Sabah II

21,12,67 2,0-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs Stuttgarter Kickers

19,26,55 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Maccabi Yavne

35,33,33 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hapoel Azur vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan

21,25,54 2,0-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs MS Kfar Qasim

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

53,30,23 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs Ironi Nesher

44,16,40 1,0-3,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye

20,29,51 X2,3-2,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs MS Tira

29,20,56 2,2-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Hurth vs Wegberg-Beeck

42,25,35 1,3-1,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Hertha 06

61,10,33 1,6-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Avranches vs AS Lyon-Duchere

32,35,35 X,1-1,1
2.89 2.96 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Tours vs Quevilly

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
2.83 2.95 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sagan Tosu

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.86 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Al Nassr vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

39,21,41 12,3-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

40,29,32 1X,3-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hamrun Spartans vs Qormi

58,16,31 1,0-0,1
1.31 4.32 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ashdod vs Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo

37,34,30 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Esporte Clube Juventude

61,30,20 1X,0-0,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

USL Dunkerque vs Stade Lavallois

27,23,50 2,1-0,1
2.25 3.18 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Pau vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

34,27,40 X,4-0,1
2.47 2.91 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Villefranche vs Boulogne

24,46,31 X2,2-1,1
2.39 2.93 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rodez Aveyron vs Concarneau

39,33,29 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.10 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malachi vs Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

57,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.17 6.30 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot

83,14,22 1,2-0,1
1.13 8.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

1. Wunstorf vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

32,20,50 2,0-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Cloppenburg

64,20,16 1,3-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:30

Seligenporten vs 1. Sand

31,22,48 2,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

30,30,41 X2,2-2,1
2.59 3.54 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lidingo U19 vs Vasalunds U19

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Chornomorets Odesa U19 vs Arsenal Kyiv U19

50,20,32 1,1-2,1
1.88 4.12 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:30

Binh Thuan vs Vinh Long

64,21,25 1,1-2,1
1.41 4.76 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs Karlsruher U19

43,21,37 1,3-2,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KF Ferizaj vs KF Drita

26,16,58 2,1-2,1
2.63 3.28 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Karvina U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

33,18,52 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

IK Start U19 vs Kristiansund U19

36,8,59 2,2-1,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Fylkir (Women) vs IA Akranes (Women)

63,12,31 1,4-0,1
1.14 7.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

UMF Selfoss (Women) vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)

46,21,34 1,0-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sampdoria U19 vs Torino U19

21,24,55 2,2-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Watford U23 vs Cardiff City U23

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Proleter Novi Sad vs Backa Palanka

51,30,24 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol City U23 vs Coventry City U23

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CD Roda U19 vs Elche U19

77,23,20 1,4-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jabal Al Mukaber vs Shabab Al Khaleel

29,23,53 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Everton U23 vs Sunderland U23

79,16,22 1,2-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nottingham Forest U23 vs Swansea City U23

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Al-Ittihad Jeddah U19 vs Al Wahda Mecca U19

46,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Hibernian (Women) vs Glasgow City (Women)

58,4,40 1,0-1,1
4.06 5.05 1.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hertha II vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

55,24,26 1,2-1,1
2.08 3.56 3.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Boca Juniors II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

65,22,13 1,6-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:45

Olympiakos Nicosia vs Aris Limassol

36,17,49 2,0-2,1
1.75 2.98 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

EN THOI Lakatamia vs Omonia Aradippou

38,22,40 12,0-2,1
6.45 4.36 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs Hamburger II

32,22,48 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.30 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Hannover 96 II vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

47,21,34 1,1-2,1
1.85 3.52 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Adelaide Victory vs Fulham United

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.92 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vorskla Poltava U19 vs Oleksandriya U19

37,41,24 1X,0-0,1
1.80 4.20 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Tzeirey Kafr Kana vs Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum

22,27,51 X2,2-2,1
2.40 3.84 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Dong Thap vs Fico Tay Ninh

60,23,17 1,3-4,1
1.70 3.94 4.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Tampines Rovers vs Albirex Niigata

46,18,36 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.92 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Optik vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

36,19,47 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.42 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

35,32,33 X,1-2,1
2.07 3.98 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Kingston City U20

54,18,31 1,2-1,1
1.93 4.10 3.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Bayern Munich II vs Augsburg II

68,17,26 1,0-1,1
1.30 5.95 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Akhmat (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

26,20,54 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.86 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

46,12,42 12,0-1,1
2.06 3.50 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

ETSV Weiche vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

48,29,27 1X,1-0,1
1.49 4.86 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju United

41,32,28 1X,2-1,1
1.91 3.46 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Machine Sazi vs Foolad Khuzestan

28,48,24 1X,0-1,1
2.67 2.74 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

55,21,29 1,2-1,1
2.18 3.42 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

34,25,42 2,5-2,1
2.53 3.24 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Marmorek vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

32,21,50 2,2-1,1
2.74 3.34 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Deportivo Santaní vs Club General Diaz

19,64,17 1X,0-1,1
2.64 3.22 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Western Springs vs Central United

45,34,24 1X,0-1,1
1.66 3.84 4.42 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Iksal Amad

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
2.39 3.30 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Ashkelon

29,35,38 X2,3-1,1
2.40 3.34 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Ironi Acre

42,36,25 1X,1-0,1
2.19 3.32 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Melaka United vs Perak

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.70 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Selangor vs Terengganu

29,25,49 2,1-0,1
2.66 3.68 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kedah vs Darul Takzim

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
4.92 4.14 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit

37,25,39 12,2-2,1
2.45 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Dandenong City U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

16,36,48 X2,1-1,1
2.36 4.08 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Yenisey (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

28,27,50 X2,2-0,1
2.35 3.84 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Beitar Nahariya vs Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

35,24,41 12,1-4,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ironi Bnei Kabul vs Ahva Kfar Manda

21,19,60 2,0-2,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
2.54 2.96 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil vs Markaz Tulkarm

67,26,7 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
12:00

Argentinos Juniors II vs Rosario Central II

36,27,38 X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT vs Hapoel Kfar Casem Shua

58,26,24 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim vs Ironi Or Yehuda

25,33,46 X2,0-5,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Kári Akranes vs Skallagrimur Borgarnes

53,18,32 1,5-1,1
1.38 5.00 5.25 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:00

UMF Selfoss vs Kordrengir

13,9,78 2,1-2,1
1.13 7.90 10.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

CD Murense vs Son Cladera

16,36,48 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Masfut

44,22,35 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Zamora vs Lala

61,37,17 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al Taawon vs Al Urooba

29,14,57 2,0-1,1
3.54 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Al-Thaid Sharjah vs Al Hamriah

23,29,48 X2,1-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs CSyD Flandria

50,32,23 1X,2-0,1
1.61 3.76 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Queretaro (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

20,23,57 2,1-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Potosino

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA Fenix Pilar vs Club Atletico Atlanta

19,59,23 X,0-2,1
3.42 2.98 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Club America II vs Inter Playa del Carmen AC

31,31,39 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Club Universidad Nacional II vs Irapuato

26,22,52 2,3-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Arvand Khorramshahr vs Aluminium Arak

23,41,39 X2,0-0,1
2.83 2.75 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Khooneh be Khooneh Babol vs Oxin Alborz

23,38,41 X2,1-1,1
2.62 2.73 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Malavan vs Baadraan Tehran

30,45,27 1X,1-2,1
1.86 3.10 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Mes Rafsanjan vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

48,34,23 1X,1-1,1
1.46 3.68 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Qashqai vs Navad Urmia

40,33,29 1X,2-0,1
1.70 3.19 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Shahrdari Tabriz vs Fajr Sepasi

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
2.42 2.64 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Sanat Mes Kerman

30,37,34 X,1-1,1
1.88 3.08 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kelantan vs Terenganu II

39,26,35 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

UKM vs Negeri Sembilan

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Atlas U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

34,23,45 2,2-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Leon U20

39,26,35 X,5-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Arsenal U23 vs West Ham United U23

63,22,24 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.04 4.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:15

Sol de America vs Deportivo Capiatá

47,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.36 3.46 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Rapid Wien II

53,13,37 1,2-1,1
1.57 4.66 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CA San Miguel vs UAI Urquiza

28,43,30 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.08 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart

48,3,50 12,0-3,1
9.60 6.45 1.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:30

Canberra vs Gungahlin United

60,22,18 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:30

Worgl vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

56,20,29 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.70 4.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

Wiener Sport-Club vs Mattersburg II

41,27,33 1X,1-2,1
1.74 4.14 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Club Atletico Tigre II vs Racing Club de Avellaneda II

33,18,50 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

CA Lanus II vs Belgrano II

33,23,46 2,1-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

San Lorenzo II vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II

65,33,18 1X,3-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Schwechat vs Team Wiener Linien

16,19,65 2,2-1,1
4.32 4.14 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

ADO Den Haag (Women) vs Twente (Women)

38,10,53 2,1-3,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

AFC Ajax (Women) vs PEC Zwolle (Women)

78,17,23 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:15

Excelsior Barendrecht (Women) vs Heerenveen (Women)

16,22,62 2,0-4,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Defensores Unidos vs Club Comunicaciones

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Qizilqum Zarafshon vs AGMK

34,19,50 2,3-1,1
1.97 3.40 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Mannsdorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

52,17,34 1,5-0,1
1.75 4.00 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deutschlandsberger vs Sturm Graz II

40,26,34 1X,3-3,1
1.90 4.14 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kufstein vs VfB Hohenems

67,18,15 1,1-0,1
1.26 6.55 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:00

VST Volkermarkt vs Allerheiligen

33,18,51 2,0-5,1
4.14 4.32 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wels vs Wolfsberger II

17,23,60 2,1-5,1
2.98 3.92 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Gleisdorf 09 vs WSC Hertha Wels

40,32,29 1X,4-3,1
1.67 4.32 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Hume City

34,21,47 2,5-1,1
3.25 3.58 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

SKN St. Polten II vs Neusiedl am See 1919

30,23,51 2,2-3,1
2.53 3.72 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Kalsdorf vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

53,18,32 1,0-1,1
1.72 3.84 4.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Bad Gleichenberg

51,15,36 1,2-1,1
1.67 4.20 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs FCM Traiskirchen

51,19,33 1,2-2,1
2.41 3.74 2.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara vs Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel

74,4,22 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:00

Maccabi Ahi Iksal vs Hapoel Bnei Pardes

46,6,48 12,0-0,1
3.60 3.78 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Shimshon Bnei Taibe

37,41,25 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

21,18,61 2,0-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Dandenong City vs Dandenong Thunder

61,10,33 1,3-4,1
2.85 3.72 2.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Weiz vs Union Gurten

43,20,37 1,4-0,1
2.39 3.84 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Smouha vs Wadi Degla

42,30,29 1X,2-3,1
2.69 3.10 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

San Martin de Burzaco vs Dock Sud

32,29,41 X2,0-0,1
3.58 3.17 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Pascoe Vale vs Kingston City

46,21,35 1,4-1,1
1.85 3.82 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sportivo Italiano vs Club Sportivo Barracas

47,33,25 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

40,33,29 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Askania vs SG Union Sandersdorf

82,9,26 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

SV Lendorf vs Grazer AK

22,12,66 2,0-0,1
10.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Aqaba vs That Ras

57,25,18 1,1-2,1
1.62 3.70 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bentleigh Greens vs Oakleigh Cannons

69,12,28 1,3-2,1
1.54 4.54 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

College Europa vs Gibraltar Phoenix

61,18,28 1,3-0,1
1.37 4.76 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Club Lujan

25,36,41 X2,2-3,1
3.09 3.07 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Silkeborg U19 vs Midtjylland U19

10,21,69 2,0-0,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau

61,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Sfintul Gheorghe

26,37,39 X2,2-2,1
2.44 3.22 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

47,13,41 1,0-1,1
2.05 3.36 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Asker vs Moss

54,22,28 1,1-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sai Gon vs Binh Dinh

58,23,26 1,6-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hung Vuong An Giang

28,22,54 2,0-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Bangor City vs Rhyl

37,14,50 2,4-3,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vittoriosa Stars vs Qrendi

65,22,13 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:45

Zebbug Rangers vs Marsa

43,39,23 1X,3-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Ferrymead Bays vs Nelson Suburbs

39,17,45 12,0-3,1
2.52 3.10 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Harare City vs Platinum

31,38,31 X,0-2,1
2.80 2.79 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Fulham United (Women) vs Metro United (Women)

13,18,69 2,1-3,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CSM Avantul Reghin vs Ariesul Turda

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

CFR Cluj II vs CS Iernut

77,16,7 1,5-3,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

CNS Cetate Deva vs Dumbravita

25,21,54 2,1-0,1
5.65 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Soimii Lipova vs Industria Galda

51,19,33 1,4-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ghiroda vs CS Municipal Lugoj

48,16,37 1,4-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Adelaide City (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

92,8,23 1,5-2,1
1.03 15.0 37.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:15

Al Sharjah vs Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

80,8,26 1,3-2,1
2.41 3.62 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Kukesi vs Partizani Tirana

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
2.53 2.78 2.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

CS Sporting Rosiorii vs Universitatea Craiova II

39,30,32 1X,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Flacara Moreni vs Astra Giurgiu II

32,14,59 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kosarom Pascani vs Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt

34,18,50 2,0-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Steaua Bucuresti II vs Tunari

55,14,34 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Wahda vs Emirates Cultural

60,27,23 1X,2-0,1
1.41 5.20 6.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Al Ittihad Kalba vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

31,28,42 X2,1-3,1
4.14 4.10 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Baniyas vs Ajman Club

59,26,23 1X,3-1,1
2.10 3.70 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Servette vs Winterthur

46,27,30 1X,5-2,1
1.63 3.94 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chennaiyin vs Mumbai City

28,24,51 2,2-0,1
2.68 3.34 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers

30,14,61 2,1-0,1
1.57 4.24 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Drogheda United vs Wexford Youths

74,19,23 1,2-1,1
1.22 6.75 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Limerick vs Athlone Town

82,17,21 1,2-0,1
2.36 3.38 3.04 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:45

Cabinteely vs Galway

40,18,42 12,1-0,1
2.50 3.28 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Esperance de Tunis vs Raja Casablanca

37,37,28 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.34 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Union La Calera vs Universidad de Concepcion

34,22,45 2,3-1,1
1.97 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Strogino Moscow vs Dolgoprudny

22,27,51 X2,2-2,1
2.45 3.28 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

ENPPI vs Ismaily

24,36,43 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.14 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Persebaya 1927 vs PS TIRA

43,25,34 1,3-1,1
1.60 4.30 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

El Mokawloon vs Al-Masry

24,35,46 X2,2-2,1
3.02 3.12 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi vs Kolkheti-1913 Poti

59,21,20 1,6-2,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.