Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-30

20:00

Strasbourg vs En Avant de Guingamp

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
2.20 3.20 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Trelleborgs vs GAIS

20,25,55 2,2-2,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Orgryte vs Norrby

60,19,28 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Brommapojkarna vs Vasteras SK

22,11,67 2,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Mjallby vs Varbergs BoIS

74,22,20 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Valerenga vs Mjondalen

30,26,45 X2,2-0,1
1.73 3.90 4.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Odd Grenland vs Brann

32,21,49 2,3-2,1
2.64 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

1. Nurnberg vs Augsburg

42,27,33 1X,3-0,1
2.78 3.54 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Hertha BSC

46,29,28 1X,5-0,1
1.61 4.33 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Borussia Monchengladbach

37,14,49 2,3-1,1
3.40 3.62 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs Bayern Munich

21,25,54 2,1-1,1
9.40 5.70 1.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs VfL Wolfsburg

48,25,30 1,2-0,1
1.58 4.75 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Werder Вremen vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

39,30,31 1X,3-1,1
1.91 3.86 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Manchester United vs Watford

50,20,32 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leicester City vs Bournemouth

40,25,37 12,2-0,1
1.84 3.94 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

West Ham United vs Everton

45,25,32 1,0-2,1
2.56 3.46 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

23,27,50 X2,2-0,1
3.64 3.24 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield Town

69,22,22 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.30 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Fulham vs Manchester City

25,12,63 2,0-2,1
18.0 9.25 1.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton

36,32,32 1X,0-1,1
2.58 3.20 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow

33,32,36 X,0-1,1
2.90 3.00 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Akhmat vs Spartak Moscow

32,29,41 X2,1-3,1
3.48 3.10 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rostov vs Ural

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
1.87 3.20 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Rubin

28,32,41 X2,1-1,1
3.30 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen

62,24,23 1,1-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard

41,17,43 12,3-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

De Graafschap vs Heracles Almelo

38,18,44 12,1-2,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Heerenveen vs Excelsior

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

ADO Den Haag vs Vitesse

27,24,54 2,3-3,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Botosani vs Dunarea Calarasi

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.10 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Concordia Chiajna vs Voluntari

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Viitorul Constanta

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Gaz Metan

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

CFR Cluj vs Astra Giurgiu

53,29,25 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Juventus vs Empoli

58,21,27 1,1-0,1
1.30 6.50 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sampdoria vs Milan

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
3.58 3.20 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Genoa

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
2.70 3.13 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Barcelona vs Espanyol

55,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.22 7.80 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Celta vs Villarreal

26,33,44 X2,3-2,1
2.72 3.44 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Getafe vs Leganes

48,30,25 1X,0-2,1
1.91 3.50 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Alaves vs Atletico Madrid

30,23,51 2,0-4,1
5.50 3.62 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Darmstadt 98 vs Jahn Regensburg

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.66 3.40 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Bochum vs Hamburger

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
3.50 3.54 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

49,23,31 1,0-2,1
2.06 3.60 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Korona Kielce vs Lech Poznan

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
3.10 3.30 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Union Berlin vs Paderborn 07

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
2.03 3.70 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arka Gdynia vs Slask Wroclaw

34,24,42 2,0-2,1
2.70 3.24 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Angers SCO

52,27,26 1X,2-2,1
1.53 4.42 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Leon

33,26,42 X2,2-3,1
4.26 3.40 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Atlas vs Santos Laguna

31,25,46 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Queretaro vs Tijuana

33,27,41 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aston Villa vs Blackburn Rovers

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
2.05 4.25 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Swansea City

39,28,34 1X,2-1,1
2.40 3.32 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Hermannstadt

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.72 3.42 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Preston North End

20,31,49 X2,2-1,1
3.30 3.32 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sheffield United vs Bristol City

48,28,27 1X,2-3,1
1.80 3.62 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Middlesbrough vs Norwich City

33,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.85 3.34 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Bolton Wanderers

56,20,29 1,1-2,1
1.67 3.82 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Sheffield Wednesday

26,36,40 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.34 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Brentford

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
3.40 3.40 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Derby County vs Rotherham United

37,32,31 1X,6-1,1
1.66 3.96 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Hull City

26,29,50 X2,0-2,1
3.24 3.32 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leeds United vs Millwall

39,24,37 12,3-2,1
1.58 4.20 7.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina

28,24,51 2,1-1,1
2.35 3.36 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Spartak Trnava vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

59,18,29 1,0-1,1
1.62 3.94 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nitra vs Trencin

36,23,42 12,2-2,1
2.52 3.28 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zemplin vs Sered

38,17,46 2,2-0,1
1.87 3.48 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Senica vs ŽP Sport

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.31 3.30 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Slavia Prague vs Slovan Liberec

56,20,29 1,1-1,1
1.33 5.05 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Teplice vs 1. Slovacko

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
2.17 3.36 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mlada Boleslav vs Sparta Prague

26,28,50 X2,2-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague

60,16,29 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.52 4.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fastav Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc

37,18,46 2,0-2,1
2.37 3.26 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Start vs Aalesunds

30,21,53 2,0-1,1
1.63 3.80 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory

46,17,38 1,0-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Wellington Phoenix vs Newcastle Jets

39,21,42 12,4-1,1
2.20 3.50 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City

30,22,50 2,3-0,1
3.00 3.50 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Dinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic

67,18,25 1,1-0,1
1.20 5.85 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

21,24,55 2,0-2,1
5.75 3.72 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Chertanovo

21,29,50 X2,1-2,1
2.47 2.90 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Tambov vs Luch Vladivostok

38,39,26 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.10 12.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:45

Tyumen vs Tom Tomsk

24,35,45 X2,1-2,1
2.42 2.90 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Sochi

26,31,46 X2,0-2,1
2.99 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Avangard Kursk

28,31,44 X2,1-0,1
2.22 2.90 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Krasnodar II vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

29,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.19 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Rotor Volgograd

21,29,50 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.10 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Armavir vs Spartak Moscow II

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh

49,26,28 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.10 5.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Khimki

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
2.15 3.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Motherwell vs St. Johnstone

45,21,36 1,3-0,1
2.41 3.30 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical

62,20,18 1,5-0,1
1.69 3.78 5.75 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

St. Mirren vs Dundee

47,18,36 1,2-1,1
2.19 3.34 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Aberdeen

35,23,43 2,2-1,1
2.68 3.20 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Benevento Calcio

32,28,40 X2,2-2,1
2.93 2.89 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Crotone

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
3.10 2.95 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Cittadella vs Calcio Padova

40,37,25 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.34 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Brescia Calcio vs Foggia Calcio

36,36,28 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.50 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Perugia Calcio vs Livorno Calcio

53,25,27 1,3-1,1
2.13 3.10 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Citta di Palermo

31,37,33 X,1-1,1
2.89 2.96 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Unione Venezia

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
2.28 2.92 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Hallescher

28,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Zwickau

47,30,26 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Preußen Munster

37,26,37 X,3-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs 1860 Munchen

24,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Meppen vs Sonnenhof

42,34,26 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs Fortuna Koln

46,24,31 1,4-3,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Levadiakos vs PAS Giannina

28,23,54 2,0-2,1
1.98 2.99 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Apollon Smyrni vs Panathinaikos

21,25,54 2,0-0,1
11.0 4.68 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

AEL 1964 vs Asteras Tripolis

30,25,48 2,2-1,1
2.48 2.57 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Paksi vs Ujpest

30,32,39 X2,0-2,1
2.90 3.19 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MTK Budapest vs Diosgyori

54,17,33 1,2-1,1
1.77 3.48 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

MOL Vidi vs Debreceni VSC

53,17,33 1,2-1,1
1.70 3.54 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varda SE vs Ferencvarosi

26,30,47 X2,0-1,1
6.40 4.12 1.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Honved

32,26,42 X2,3-1,1
2.67 3.11 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Puskas Akademia

34,23,45 2,3-0,1
2.83 3.16 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Baník Sokolov vs Chrudim

34,18,50 2,0-1,1
1.83 3.38 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Pardubice vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.65 3.70 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Luzern vs Basel

34,25,43 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.84 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sion vs Zurich

33,25,43 2,1-0,1
2.55 3.50 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

47,21,34 1,3-0,1
1.39 4.54 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Mattersburg

25,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.53 3.46 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Genk vs Anderlecht

53,25,27 1,3-0,1
1.94 3.84 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hartberg vs Wacker Innsbruck

47,18,36 1,0-2,1
2.00 3.44 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Midtjylland vs Nordsjaelland

52,26,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Santa Clara vs Vitoria Guimaraes

37,21,43 12,1-0,1
3.18 3.20 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Chaves vs Sporting Lisbon

29,27,48 X2,1-3,1
5.25 3.64 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Benfica vs Tondela

69,22,22 1,1-0,1
1.13 8.70 23.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Braga vs Porto

40,16,44 12,2-3,1
3.76 3.36 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ludogorets 1945 vs Beroe Stara Zagora

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

47,20,34 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Atletico Huila vs Patriotas

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
1.89 3.05 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Once Caldas vs Rionegro Aguilas

43,33,27 1X,2-0,1
1.65 3.44 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Junior de Barranquilla

23,30,47 X2,1-1,1
4.20 3.52 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

La Equidad vs Deportes Tolima

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.39 2.76 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Atletico Bucaramanga vs America de Cali

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
3.04 2.90 2.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

33,35,33 X,1-2,1
2.27 2.96 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Bidvest Wits vs Chippa United

49,34,22 1X,3-3,1
1.70 3.24 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Dalian Yifang vs Guangzhou Evergrande

32,16,56 2,0-1,1
4.44 3.80 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Shanghai SIPG

27,22,51 2,1-2,1
4.16 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Beijing Guoan

24,33,48 X2,0-1,1
3.48 3.74 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Aldershot Town vs Fylde

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.40 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Austria Lustenau vs Floridsdorfer AC

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.56 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wiener Neustadt vs Wacker Innsbruck II

39,35,28 1X,1-2,1
1.91 3.62 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Grimsby Town

43,24,33 1,2-0,1
1.91 3.50 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Notts County

48,25,30 1,0-3,1
2.30 3.40 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Macclesfield Town

46,32,25 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.20 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Crawley Town

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.20 3.50 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Port Vale

41,34,27 1X,1-2,1
2.30 3.40 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Exeter City vs Mansfield Town

35,28,37 X,1-4,1
2.65 3.30 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

41,24,36 1,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Solihull Moors vs Dover Athletic

55,23,28 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.40 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Newport County

29,24,49 2,1-3,1
2.90 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Walsall

46,26,30 1X,3-1,1
1.70 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sutton United vs Havant & Waterlooville

41,26,34 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnet vs Leyton Orient

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bury vs Swindon Town

38,27,36 X,1-3,1
1.72 4.00 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barrow vs Boreham Wood

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gillingham vs Rochdale

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
2.25 3.40 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braintree Town vs Gateshead

29,26,48 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cambridge United vs Colchester United

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chesterfield vs Dagenham & Redbridge

33,26,42 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Eastleigh vs Hartlepool United

43,25,34 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Cheltenham Town

46,20,35 1,1-3,1
1.95 3.40 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Wrexham

35,32,33 X,4-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Luton Town

24,30,46 X2,1-2,1
4.20 3.50 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Halifax Town vs Maidenhead United

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Maidstone United

66,21,24 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.50 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Bradford City

70,23,22 1,1-0,1
1.65 3.75 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Carlisle United

43,23,36 1,3-0,1
2.10 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Salford City vs Bromley

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Coventry City

43,24,33 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.60 4.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackpool vs Plymouth Argyle

38,28,34 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.50 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Wimbledon

36,25,40 12,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southend United vs Shrewsbury Town

30,28,43 X2,0-2,1
2.90 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Fleetwood Town

50,21,32 1,0-1,1
2.55 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford United vs Wycombe Wanderers

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
1.97 3.40 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

49,22,31 1,0-3,1
2.95 3.30 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dundee United vs Queen of the South

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
1.83 3.66 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Inverness vs Falkirk

50,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Alloa Athletic vs Ross County

29,26,47 X2,1-0,1
5.40 3.98 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

East Fife vs Raith Rovers

34,22,45 2,1-2,1
3.12 3.56 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dumbarton vs Stenhousemuir

41,16,43 12,1-2,1
1.71 4.04 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath

35,18,48 2,2-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Brechin City vs Airdrieonians

29,18,59 2,0-3,1
3.20 3.50 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Peterhead vs Cowdenbeath

81,14,23 1,2-1,1
1.36 5.10 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Montrose vs Stranraer

51,19,33 1,3-1,1
2.28 3.50 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Berwick Rangers vs Edinburgh City

20,25,55 2,0-2,1
9.90 5.75 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Clyde

13,12,75 2,0-1,1
8.70 5.65 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Elgin City vs Annan Athletic

35,15,52 2,0-1,1
3.26 3.92 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Odra Opole vs Katowice

39,23,39 12,0-4,1
2.34 3.26 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

GKS Tychy vs Bytovia

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
2.09 3.30 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rakow Czestochowa vs Garbarnia Krakow

56,22,27 1,1-0,1
1.36 4.84 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Jastrzebie

35,21,46 2,1-1,1
3.01 3.28 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Warta Poznan

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
1.84 3.40 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs LKS Nieciecza

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.72 3.28 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Numancia vs Granada

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
2.86 2.93 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UD Almería vs Rayo Majadahonda

35,30,35 X,2-2,1
1.86 3.30 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Albacete Balompie vs Tenerife

34,38,28 1X,2-2,1
2.16 3.02 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

APOEL vs AC Omonia

67,15,28 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol

39,14,48 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cobh Wanderers vs UCC

38,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

College Corinthians vs Rockmount

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
2.86 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Galway (Women) vs Kilkenny United (Women)

92,5,3 1,0-0,1
1.14 5.00 11.5 U/O: -17.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

UCD Waves (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

77,13,10 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 2.86 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
18:30

Peamount United (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

41,16,43 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AEK Larnaca vs Apollon Limassol

36,23,43 2,2-1,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs Pandurii

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Petrolul Ploiesti vs Universitatea Cluj

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
2.50 3.10 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Academica Clinceni vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

44,26,31 1X,5-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs ACS Sirineasa

27,32,43 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Balotesti

35,22,44 2,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Farul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste

23,21,56 2,1-0,1
3.68 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

26,21,53 2,2-2,1
5.25 4.22 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dalum vs Jammerbugt

29,20,56 2,0-2,1
3.48 3.50 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sydvest 05 vs Aarhus Fremad

14,23,63 2,1-1,1
3.00 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Kjellerup vs Tarup-Paarup

42,16,42 12,1-1,1
3.74 4.00 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Odder IGF vs Brabrand

21,30,49 X2,1-2,1
3.09 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Vejgaard vs Ringkobing

44,18,38 1,1-1,1
2.37 3.24 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

B.93 Copenhagen vs Marienlyst

75,19,22 1,6-0,1
1.51 4.24 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Frem vs Avarta

49,24,29 1,1-0,1
2.52 3.20 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Vanlose

43,24,33 1,1-3,1
1.92 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Skovshoved vs Bronshoj

25,24,51 2,2-2,1
3.70 3.60 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Lamia vs Panionios

30,27,45 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Oostende vs K.A.S. Eupen

42,21,38 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.42 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Olimpia Grudziadz

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
3.52 3.46 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Energetyk ROW vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
2.59 3.18 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Rozwoj Katowice vs GKS Belchatow

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.22 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Stal Stalowa Wola vs KS Skra Czestochowa

38,19,45 2,1-4,1
2.09 3.42 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zulte Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren

55,29,23 1X,0-0,1
1.47 4.22 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kortrijk vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

54,19,31 1,3-1,1
2.39 3.54 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Aerostar

50,17,36 1,2-1,1
1.60 3.84 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge

43,29,30 1X,3-1,1
2.56 3.28 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Kaysar

33,20,49 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Taraz vs Atyrau

56,30,22 1X,2-0,1
2.62 2.85 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zhetysu vs Astana

28,21,57 2,0-2,1
4.24 3.10 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Drogheda United U19 vs Dundalk U19

25,34,44 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Monaghan United U19 vs Longford Town U19

75,6,19 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.60 2.02 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Bohemian U19 vs Derry City U19

32,15,58 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Athlone Town U19 vs Shelbourne U19

63,10,32 1,0-0,1
3.54 4.00 1.69 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ballinamallard United vs Warrenpoint Town

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Coleraine vs Crusaders

36,24,40 12,0-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Glentoran Belfast United

48,22,31 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Barranquilla vs Valledupar

32,35,35 X,3-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Orsomarso

61,20,26 1,2-2,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Toronto vs New York City

41,22,37 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.70 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Virtus Francavilla vs A.S.D. Potenza

24,37,42 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Juventus U23 vs U.S. Pistoiese

53,10,38 1,0-4,1
1.93 3.00 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Novara Calcio vs Virtus Entella

26,35,41 X2,0-0,1
3.24 2.90 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Olbia Calcio vs Lucchese

24,42,35 X2,0-1,1
2.07 3.24 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

38,40,23 1X,4-0,1
1.67 3.40 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Città di Pontedera vs Cuneo 1905

36,38,27 1X,1-1,1
2.47 2.88 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

35,35,31 X,1-1,1
2.32 2.90 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

40,41,23 1X,1-0,1
1.72 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Siena vs POL Arzachena

63,24,23 1,1-3,1
1.46 3.74 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

AlbinoLeffe vs Fermana

30,34,36 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.80 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United

37,21,44 2,2-0,1
2.07 3.74 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls

24,22,54 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union

52,20,31 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

New England Revolution vs Minnesota United

43,21,37 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles

13,26,61 X2,0-5,1
3.56 3.85 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sporting Kansas City vs Montreal Impact

50,18,34 1,7-1,1
1.70 3.85 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Albissola vs Pisa 1909

25,27,48 X2,0-1,1
4.68 3.30 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Solin vs Šibenik

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.13 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Zadar vs Lucko

32,25,45 2,2-1,1
1.88 3.22 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

NK Varazdin vs Kustosja

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.44 3.76 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Osijek II vs Dugopolje

49,19,34 1,4-0,1
2.04 3.13 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Unia Skierniewice vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

70,8,22 1,0-0,1
1.40 4.54 5.65 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:30

Legionovia vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.66 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ursus Warszawa vs Bron Radom

23,36,44 X2,3-1,1
2.19 3.64 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Baltyk Koszalin vs Pogon Szczecin II

12,10,78 2,1-4,1
2.07 3.72 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

36,10,55 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stal Rzeszow vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

63,16,28 1,0-0,1
1.29 4.84 7.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs Lech Poznan II

18,17,65 2,0-0,1
2.81 3.58 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs Sola Oswiecim

57,28,15 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.96 4.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

75,4,21 1,0-0,1
1.24 5.55 7.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Motor Lublin vs Spartakus Daleszyce

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NKP Podhale vs Wislanie Jaskowice

52,34,21 1X,0-0,1
1.35 4.66 6.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Lubin II

24,32,48 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.66 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

16,22,62 2,0-0,1
5.15 4.26 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KS Polkowice vs Kluczbork

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
1.37 4.74 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ruch Radzionkow vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

68,16,26 1,0-0,1
2.11 3.66 2.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Stal Brzeg vs Gornik Zabrze II

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.29 3.64 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Club Universitario de Deportes

41,27,33 1X,4-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Whitby Town

45,14,42 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Lancaster City

49,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

61,20,26 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs Nantwich Town

21,28,51 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Marine vs South Shields

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Kings Langley

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Basingstoke Town

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Joinville vs Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias

26,29,50 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Matlock Town

48,14,38 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Weymouth

52,7,42 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Stafford Rangers

24,31,45 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Merthyr Town

60,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:45

Avai vs Tubarao

51,30,24 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Hendon

56,18,30 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Walton Casuals

23,34,47 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Bamber Bridge

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Beaconsfield

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Frome Town vs Farnborough

3,17,80 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Stalybridge Celtic

68,9,23 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Witton Albion

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Harrow Borough

10,6,84 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coalville Town vs Redditch United

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Kettering Town

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Needham Market

64,13,30 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.80 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ohud Medina vs Al Shabab Riyadh

14,24,62 2,1-2,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

St Neots Town vs Banbury United

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stourbridge vs St Ives Town

66,25,22 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Lowestoft Town

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Altrincham vs Kidderminster Harriers

45,20,35 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushden & Diamonds vs Royston Town

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alvechurch vs Hitchin Town

15,45,40 X2,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bedworth United vs Stratford Town

4,7,89 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Barwell

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dartford vs Truro City

57,20,28 1,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dessel Sport vs Royal Chatelet

58,15,32 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs Billericay Town

31,20,52 2,2-2,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

The New Saints vs Barry Town

46,16,38 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Dorking Wanderers

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Carshalton Athletic

53,9,40 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Thurrock United vs Chippenham Town

25,20,55 2,2-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

FCV Dender EH vs R.E. Virton

18,40,42 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Enfield Town vs Leatherhead

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gloucester City vs Welling United

32,21,51 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Lewes

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Senglea Athletic

47,14,39 1,2-2,1
3.09 3.24 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Hungerford Town

57,22,27 1,0-3,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Kingstonian

37,34,30 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gzira United vs Pietà Hotspurs

58,27,23 1X,5-2,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Burgess Hill Town

71,18,24 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Eastbourne Borough

54,25,27 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Folkestone Invicta

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.50 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

St. Andrews vs Balzan

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
7.30 4.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Slough Town vs St Albans

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Harlow Town

76,25,19 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torquay United vs Wealdstone

45,23,34 1,3-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hibernians vs Mosta

76,20,21 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Bognor Regis Town

59,26,23 1X,0-0,1
2.55 3.20 2.47 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Ubuntu Cape Town vs TS Sporting

37,40,24 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Royal Eagles vs Cape Umoya

36,36,28 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Witbank Spurs vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

26,34,42 X2,0-0,1
2.87 2.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Real Kings vs Ajax Cape Town

28,30,43 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Worthing vs Hornchurch

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stockport County vs Darlington

55,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Inter Bratislava vs Dubnica

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bradford Park Avenue vs Alfreton Town

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chester vs Chorley

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

United of Manchester vs Nuneaton Town

42,27,33 1X,0-4,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bath City vs Woking

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chelmsford City vs Oxford City

57,21,28 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Concord Rangers vs Weston-super-Mare

53,23,29 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Guiseley vs York City

29,25,50 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leamington vs Ashton United

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Southport vs Brackley Town

30,24,47 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Hereford

46,28,28 1X,0-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boston United vs Curzon Ashton

43,22,35 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.48 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Telford United vs Blyth Spartans

48,17,37 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Domzale vs Olimpija Ljubljana

29,32,40 X2,1-3,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Maribor vs Celje

56,25,26 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rudar Velenje vs Gorica

47,22,33 1,2-2,1
2.47 3.10 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Flora Tallinn vs Tammeka

61,20,26 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Narva Trans vs Nõmme Kalju

30,21,54 2,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Kalev

50,21,32 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
01:00

Alianza Lima vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

33,33,35 X,2-2,1
1.45 4.00 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Yokohama

25,32,46 X2,1-0,1
2.49 3.06 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Mito HollyHock vs Kagoshima United

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
1.95 3.38 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Machida Zelvia vs Ehime

50,30,24 1X,1-0,1
2.40 2.97 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Albirex Niigata

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.18 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija

28,21,57 2,0-1,1
2.71 3.08 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Kashiwa Reysol

50,23,31 1,2-0,1
4.20 3.32 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Odeva Lipany

53,21,30 1,3-2,1
1.30 5.10 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KFC Komarno vs 1. Tatran Presov

41,31,30 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.16 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

STK 1914 Samorin vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
1.84 3.62 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gifu vs Kyoto Sanga

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
2.65 3.18 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Tochigi vs Montedio Yamagata

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.00 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

56,24,26 1,2-2,1
2.19 3.50 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

48,26,28 1X,0-1,1
2.20 3.24 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Ventforet Kofu

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
3.14 3.06 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Cerezo Osaka

40,25,36 1,0-2,1
2.82 3.38 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Oita Trinita vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

48,18,35 1,0-1,1
2.77 3.36 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe

42,21,38 12,3-4,1
2.92 3.54 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Tokyo

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.69 3.30 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Consadole Sapporo

34,19,50 2,4-0,1
2.29 3.70 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Kashima Antlers

29,27,47 X2,1-1,1
3.40 3.66 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Porto II vs Mafra

32,30,38 X,3-0,1
2.10 3.20 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Penafiel vs Pacos de Ferreira

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
3.96 3.10 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Union Comercio vs Carlos Mannucci

29,28,45 X2,0-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Sport Huancayo vs Real Garcilaso

31,29,42 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Club Atletico Patronato

53,28,24 1X,2-1,1
2.63 3.10 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Hessen Dreieich

41,21,39 12,5-0,1
2.08 3.52 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Boca Juniors vs Club Atletico Banfield

55,34,20 1X,2-0,1
1.60 3.80 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Torpedo Minsk

59,24,17 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Isloch vs Gorodeya

42,21,38 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

37,41,24 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.05 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

KF Gjilani vs Trepca 89

41,29,31 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wuppertaler vs Wattenscheid 09

51,29,25 1X,3-2,1
2.37 3.50 2.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

33,28,39 X2,0-1,1
2.41 3.44 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Viktoria Koln

16,41,43 X2,1-3,1
5.90 4.00 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lippstadt 08 vs SV Straelen

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.00 3.64 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Buchbach

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.70 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Greuther Furth II vs Memmingen

34,24,42 2,4-2,1
2.59 3.48 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs 1860 Rosenheim

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.94 3.64 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Illertissen vs Bayreuth

32,25,45 2,3-2,1
2.49 3.54 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

40,30,31 1X,2-0,1
2.29 3.46 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Budissa Bautzen vs Berliner AK 07

18,26,56 X2,0-1,1
4.38 3.78 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Pipinsried vs VfR Garching

32,28,40 X2,1-3,1
2.49 3.58 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

34,32,34 X,3-3,1
2.12 3.76 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Heimstetten

57,29,23 1X,0-2,1
1.45 4.80 6.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Wiedenbruck 2000

35,28,37 X,2-1,1
2.31 3.58 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bonner vs Verl

29,33,40 X2,3-1,1
2.54 3.38 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TV Herkenrath vs Alemannia Aachen

21,22,57 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.64 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs Holstein II

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.53 3.56 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Cockburn City vs ECU Joondalup

42,22,37 1,1-1,1
2.24 4.14 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Balcatta vs Bayswater City

28,15,57 2,2-1,1
4.32 4.50 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Floreat Athena vs Inglewood United

45,27,31 1X,3-4,1
1.41 5.55 6.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Sorrento vs Stirling Lions

59,11,34 1,1-1,1
1.83 4.54 3.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Armadale vs Perth Glory U21

30,19,56 2,0-5,1
2.86 4.20 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Marconi Stallions vs Manly United

48,27,29 1X,1-2,1
2.46 3.82 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane City

47,13,41 1,1-3,1
2.60 3.98 2.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Gold Coast United

31,9,60 2,0-4,1
2.47 4.10 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Western Pride vs Peninsula Power

35,3,69 2,0-0,1
9.60 7.00 1.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Sunshine Coast

72,16,12 1,1-0,1
2.32 4.14 2.63 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Queensland Lions

31,22,48 2,1-0,1
4.58 4.94 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Eastern Suburbs

32,16,55 2,0-0,1
2.94 4.20 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Longford Town vs Shelbourne

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.64 3.40 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Benesov vs TJ Sokol Živanice

59,24,25 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.12 3.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

84,13,23 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.45 7.50 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
00:00

Tulsa Roughnecks vs Rio Grande Valley

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Radnicki Nis vs Rad

60,21,19 1,2-0,1
1.12 8.00 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Prevysov vs Sokol Brozany

59,26,23 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hlucín vs Lisen

30,28,43 X2,2-0,1
4.24 4.32 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:40

Adamstown Rosebud U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

31,38,31 X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Maitland vs Lambton Jaffas

32,41,28 1X,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Zacatepec

49,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Loko Vltavin vs Sokol Zapy

36,15,52 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Jiskra Domazlice vs Olympia Prague

47,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Dobrovice vs Stechovice

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Kraluv Dvur vs Litomerice

45,22,34 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Slovan Velvary vs Slavoj Vysehrad

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vyskov vs Hodonin

35,20,46 2,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Balcatta U20 vs Bayswater City U20

34,12,57 2,0-1,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Cockburn City U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

39,5,59 2,0-1,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Spartak Hulín

49,17,36 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Floreat Athena U20 vs Inglewood United U20

52,14,36 1,3-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:00

Sorrento U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

62,18,27 1,3-3,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:00

Logan Lightning (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

39,17,45 12,2-1,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

31,19,55 2,1-3,1
2.75 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

The Gap (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

86,6,26 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Logan Lightning vs Holland Park Hawks

91,7,24 1,6-2,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
08:00

Brisbane Wolves vs Capalaba

46,23,33 1,2-4,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:45

Heidelberg United vs Altona Magic

43,16,41 12,4-1,1
1.95 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cukaricki vs Radnik Surdulica

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Queensland Lions U20

61,18,27 1,1-6,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

77,6,17 1,3-2,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
01:30

Avondale U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

29,18,57 2,1-1,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Heidelberg United U20 vs Altona Magic U20

43,33,27 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Mladost Lucani

38,32,31 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.74 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Manly United U20

43,19,39 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30

Hobart Zebras vs Launceston City

47,15,40 1,2-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:15

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic

45,13,43 12,5-0,1
1.19 7.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Box Hill (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

30,18,56 2,2-4,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Perth vs Rockingham City

52,14,36 1,4-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Leeds AFC Cork vs Midleton

28,22,55 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

Venados vs Universidad de Guadalajara

28,24,51 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Geelong Galaxy (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

44,10,46 12,1-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Rydalmere Lions

37,20,43 12,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Spirit vs Macarthur Rams

74,24,19 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Northern Tigers vs Bankstown Berries

53,21,30 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

St. George Saints vs Mounties Wanderers

45,19,37 1,3-5,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Adamstown Rosebud vs Broadmeadow Magic

22,20,58 2,2-3,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Charlestown City Blues

49,10,42 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Lake Macquarie vs Edgeworth Eagles

20,16,64 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Red Star Belgrade vs Macva Sabac

73,24,20 1,2-1,1
1.08 9.50 22.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs Bischofswerdaer 08

51,19,33 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

UA Estado de Mexico vs Cimarrones de Sonora

25,30,50 X2,1-1,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Odra Petrkovice

34,15,54 2,2-3,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Pohang Steelers

63,19,27 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.38 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gyeongnam vs Daegu

40,26,35 1X,2-1,1
2.99 3.19 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Seoul vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.10 3.26 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

08 Homburg vs Freiburg II

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kickers Offenbach vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

75,22,20 1,1-1,1
1.35 5.45 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG Balingen vs Waldhof Mannheim

18,32,50 X2,0-0,1
4.32 3.76 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Elversberg vs Frankfurt

51,20,31 1,5-0,1
1.65 3.98 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pirmasens vs Steinbach

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
3.28 3.44 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

42,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.80 3.98 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Aarau vs Schaffhausen

39,20,41 12,3-2,1
1.70 4.10 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vaduz vs Rapperswil-Jona

42,21,38 12,3-2,1
1.92 3.76 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stabaek (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

23,14,63 2,0-0,1
4.92 4.42 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kolbotn (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

49,18,34 1,0-0,1
3.00 3.92 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FL Fart (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
8.10 5.50 1.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Roa (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

47,16,38 1,0-0,1
1.65 4.24 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

IJsselmeervogels vs BVV Barendrecht

60,30,20 1X,0-0,1
1.23 5.30 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Qingdao Hainiu vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

61,30,9 1X,0-0,1
1.23 5.60 9.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

Excelsior Maassluis vs Sparta Rotterdam II

64,27,21 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.88 3.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Spakenburg

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.74 3.88 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

De Treffers vs Kozakken Boys

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
3.19 3.66 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

SVV Scheveningen vs Vitesse II

27,27,52 X2,0-0,1
2.49 3.62 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Koninklijke HFC vs Rijnsburgse Boys

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.54 4.12 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Trofense vs Gil Vicente

58,22,26 1,3-1,1
2.00 3.52 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

RoPS vs KPV

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
1.90 3.10 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E-Land

66,25,22 1,3-1,1
1.61 3.92 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

57,17,31 1,0-1,1
1.97 3.42 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Gwangju

22,29,49 X2,1-2,1
3.06 3.06 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

31,24,47 2,1-3,1
2.76 3.26 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cobresal vs Everton de Vina del Mar

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.68 3.30 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

66,17,27 1,3-1,1
1.08 7.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

OFK Grbalj vs Sutjeska

24,34,46 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Sporting San Jose vs Puerto Golfito

46,43,18 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Colo-Colo vs Deportes Iquique

44,27,31 1X,2-0,1
1.54 4.20 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Deportivo Iztapa vs Antigua GFC

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Busan IPark vs Bucheon 1995

57,25,25 1,3-3,1
2.08 3.26 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Selangor United vs UiTM

68,20,24 1,1-2,1
2.21 3.74 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Yangon United vs Ayeyawady United

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
1.38 4.30 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Hantharwady United vs Chinland

81,12,7 1,1-0,1
1.14 7.70 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs GVVV Veenendaal

66,20,24 1,3-1,1
1.99 3.96 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

NAC Breda U19 vs AZ Alkmaar U19

41,18,41 12,2-2,1
3.48 3.58 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Vietnam U19 vs Thailand U19

30,27,46 X2,1-0,1
2.37 3.66 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Fujieda MYFC

53,18,32 1,6-1,1
2.43 3.34 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Differdange 03 vs Progres Niedercorn

35,11,57 2,2-0,1
4.06 4.70 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Sabah vs Penang

52,25,28 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.34 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Atlantas Klaipeda vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

15,19,66 2,0-3,1
11.0 7.20 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Nueva Chicago vs Independiente Rivadavia

36,29,36 X,2-2,1
2.00 3.04 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rigas Futbola skola vs Jelgava

70,9,21 1,2-1,1
1.61 4.24 4.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Almagro vs Deportivo Santamarina

52,35,21 1X,2-0,1
1.79 3.18 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Liepaja vs Spartaks

51,21,31 1,0-1,1
2.21 3.38 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Petaling Jaya City vs PKNS

21,23,56 2,1-0,1
3.84 3.90 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Villa Dalmine vs Arsenal de Sarandi

31,39,31 X,1-3,1
2.20 2.86 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Felda United vs Pahang

38,29,34 1X,1-3,1
3.34 3.70 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PKNP vs Kuala Lumpur

50,16,35 1,4-0,1
1.98 3.80 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Excursionistas vs Club El Porvenir

36,33,32 1X,2-4,1
1.54 3.88 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Laferrere vs Argentino de Quilmes

27,24,54 2,2-2,1
2.66 2.93 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CA Los Andes vs Club Atletico Temperley

23,34,47 X2,1-0,1
2.54 2.82 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

1. Nurnberg U19 vs Frankfurt U19

85,12,23 1,3-2,1
1.43 5.10 5.15 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Bengaluru II vs Goa II

51,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.39 4.14 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Freiburg U19 vs 1. Kaiserslautern U19

37,26,37 X,4-0,1
1.78 4.14 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Diosgyori U19

73,13,26 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

27,20,53 2,0-2,1
5.70 4.64 1.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

30,20,53 2,3-0,1
2.62 4.04 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

31,18,54 2,1-2,1
2.68 3.78 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

47,16,38 1,1-1,1
2.03 3.84 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Rudes U19 vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19

30,13,57 2,0-1,1
2.38 3.62 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Argja Boltfelag vs B36 Torshavn

10,15,75 2,1-2,1
7.70 5.25 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva U19

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
4.68 3.74 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

34,22,45 2,1-3,1
3.17 3.42 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Zibo Sunday vs Shenyang Urban

38,21,42 12,3-0,1
1.70 4.14 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Honved U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

54,8,39 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.90 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

31,29,42 X2,1-3,1
2.53 3.42 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Krupa na Vrbasu vs Radnik Bijeljina

24,32,47 X2,2-2,1
2.61 3.10 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sarajevo vs Zrinjski

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.03 3.30 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tuzla City vs Sloboda Tuzla

31,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stadlau vs Mauerwerk

21,28,51 X2,1-3,1
8.40 5.45 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Grodig vs Langenegg

65,14,21 1,4-2,1
1.25 6.60 9.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

ANIF vs Seekirchen 1945

65,10,31 1,2-0,1
1.62 4.52 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dornbirn 1913 vs Kitzbuhel

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.80 4.20 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Always Ready vs Sport Boys Warnes

47,34,23 1X,3-1,1
1.39 5.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zvijezda 09 vs Siroki Brijeg

24,40,37 X2,1-1,1
3.82 3.16 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Lonestar Kashmir vs Hindustan

23,28,49 X2,2-1,1
1.37 4.40 7.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Royal Pari vs Oriente Petrolero

48,27,28 1X,1-3,1
2.53 3.56 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

South United vs Ipswich Knights

61,21,18 1,1-3,1
1.78 4.50 3.26 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
22:15
20:00
14:00

Paradou AC vs JSM Bejaia

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
1.66 3.40 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

SD Aucas vs Deportivo Cuenca

42,32,28 1X,1-0,1
1.96 3.58 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Sydney U21 vs Wollongong Wolves

35,21,46 2,3-4,1
4.32 4.24 1.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Joondalup United vs Ashfield

8,11,81 2,0-4,1
2.31 3.98 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Geelong vs Moreland Zebras

30,25,48 2,2-1,1
3.32 4.00 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Utsiktens vs Oddevold

44,29,29 1X,1-2,1
2.28 3.78 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Western Strikers vs White City

20,31,49 X2,1-2,1
2.82 4.00 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Werribee City

50,9,42 1,0-0,1
2.65 3.56 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Tractor Sazi

23,35,47 X2,0-3,1
7.20 4.22 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Northcote City vs Bulleen Lions

45,19,38 1,0-1,1
1.66 4.24 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Tepic vs Monarcas Morelia II

49,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.30 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Cerro Porteno vs Club Libertad

43,24,33 1,1-2,1
1.90 3.46 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sony Sendai vs Imabar

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
2.16 3.56 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Murcielagos vs Club Necaxa II

24,24,52 2,2-1,1
2.03 3.36 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zira vs Sabail

45,30,28 1X,1-2,1
2.37 3.28 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Keshla vs Neftchi Baku

26,23,51 2,0-1,1
6.65 4.40 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Persepolis vs Esteghlal

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
2.83 2.65 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Rostov (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

67,16,26 1,2-0,1
1.79 3.88 3.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Boa Esporte Clube vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
5.05 4.10 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Ballarat vs St Albans Saints

21,18,61 2,2-4,1
6.80 5.55 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Zeta Golubovci vs Mornar

50,36,20 1X,2-0,1
1.33 5.15 8.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:30

Newcastle Jets U21 vs Valentine Phoenix

59,22,26 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.88 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shirak vs Alashkert

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.66 3.58 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:00

Langwarrin vs Box Hill United

35,17,50 2,1-0,1
1.94 3.70 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al-Duhail vs Al Sadd

51,16,35 1,2-2,1
2.87 3.56 2.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
04:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Goulburn Valley Suns

33,21,48 2,1-4,1
1.98 3.94 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Gharafa vs Al Rayyan

33,25,44 2,4-2,1
3.22 3.72 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Empoli U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
3.15 3.74 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Fiorentina U19

28,24,52 2,2-1,1
2.97 3.84 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Milan U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

28,21,51 2,0-3,1
4.36 3.82 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Roma U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

43,21,37 1,4-2,1
1.62 4.00 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Nacional Potosi vs San Jose Oruro

46,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.72 4.14 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova U19 vs Carpi 1909 U19

41,22,37 1,2-0,1
2.17 3.52 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Crotone U19 vs Foggia Calcio U19

62,20,18 1,1-3,1
2.38 3.64 2.53 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:45

Brescia Calcio U19 vs SPAL U19

38,16,47 2,2-3,1
2.98 3.58 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hellas Verona U19 vs Cremonese U19

29,24,49 2,3-2,1
1.72 3.80 4.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Napoli U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

36,24,40 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.56 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Kitchee vs Lee Man

64,17,19 1,6-0,1
1.21 7.70 9.50 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:30

Bhayangkara United vs Arema

37,23,41 12,0-4,1
1.92 3.64 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Livorno Calcio U19 vs Delfino Pescara 1936 U19

22,15,63 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.78 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19 vs Cosenza Calcio U19

76,22,20 1,2-0,1
1.36 4.84 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Wofoo Tai Po vs Dreams Sports Club

45,31,27 1X,1-1,1
1.34 5.80 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Petrovac

28,31,43 X2,2-1,1
2.41 2.92 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur vs Hafnarfjordur

40,26,34 1X,3-2,1
2.53 3.80 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Indian Arrows vs Goa

25,20,55 2,0-3,1
3.40 3.40 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs Rudar Pljevlja

33,45,24 1X,1-0,1
1.45 4.24 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Delhi Dynamos vs East Bengal

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
1.96 3.42 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Zamalek vs Al Ahly Cairo

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.06 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Honka vs Ilves

43,27,32 1X,1-1,1
2.05 3.30 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Inter Turku vs Vaasan Palloseura

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
1.66 3.76 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al Ramtha vs Al-Jazeera Amman

20,22,58 2,1-2,1
3.20 3.38 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Al-Hussein

63,21,25 1,4-0,1
1.75 3.66 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Pafos

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.26 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Shanghai Shenxin vs Heilongjiang Lava

32,26,43 X2,2-1,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Meizhou Hakka vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

40,25,36 12,0-1,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Changchun Yatai vs Nantong Zhiyun

23,16,61 2,1-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Bangkok United

30,22,51 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.60 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Sukhothai vs Port

27,26,50 X2,3-1,1
3.24 3.20 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Sao Paolo vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
3.14 3.06 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba vs Atibaia

31,31,40 X2,0-1,1
1.87 3.48 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Mantois 78 vs AS Vitre

47,30,26 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Olympique de Marseille II vs AS Monaco II

30,45,26 1X,2-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Deportivo Liniers vs CA Claypole

51,28,26 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Club Necaxa U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

61,28,21 1X,4-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Leiria U19 vs Estoril U19

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Darul Takzim II vs Sarawak

82,18,21 1,1-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:15

Kuching FA vs ATM

27,14,59 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Aves U23 vs Benfica U23

43,28,30 1X,3-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Feirense U23 vs Vitoria Guimaraes U23

20,25,55 2,2-1,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Portimonense U23 vs Academica de Coimbra U23

37,17,48 2,3-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Morley-Windmills vs Gwelup Croatia

37,16,48 2,4-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Clube Atletico Linense vs EC Agua Santa

41,27,33 1X,0-1,1
2.63 3.04 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Clube Atletico Votuporanguense vs AA Portuguesa Santista

27,32,43 X2,0-1,1
1.92 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Taubate vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.36 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nacional Sao Paulo vs Clube Atletico Juventus

41,23,37 1,2-3,1
2.34 3.20 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sant Andreu vs Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

34,39,28 1X,2-0,1
2.39 3.36 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Sao Bernardo vs Clube Atletico Penapolense

53,29,25 1X,1-2,1
2.24 3.28 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sertaozinho vs Rio Claro

32,36,32 X,1-0,1
2.26 3.60 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Bad Vilbel vs Waldgirmes

84,8,25 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

KSV Baunatal vs SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

48,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lohfelden vs Ederbergland

42,20,38 12,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Trier 05 vs TuS Mechtersheim

21,40,39 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSG Wismut Gera vs Eilenburg

30,22,50 2,2-5,1
2.92 3.62 2.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg Ansbach vs DJK Gebenbach

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ludwigsfelder vs VfL Halle 1896

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Neumarkt am Wallersee vs Aubstadt

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Plauen vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

23,34,43 X2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

24,11,65 2,0-0,1
4.08 4.30 1.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs International Leipzig

15,40,45 X2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

TSG Backnang vs Bahlinger

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
3.60 3.64 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg Jahn Forchheim vs Wurzburger

52,9,41 1,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Chiasso

58,25,25 1,1-1,1
1.56 4.44 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heider SV vs TSB Flensburg

23,17,60 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Paris U19 vs Quevilly U19

67,13,20 1,6-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

NTSV Strand 08 vs PSV Union Neumunster

72,16,12 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
14:00

08 Villingen vs Nottingen

27,41,34 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rijeka U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

34,18,49 2,2-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Wil 1900 vs Kriens

33,36,31 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.78 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ravensburg vs Oberachern

23,25,52 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SGV Freiberg vs SV Goppingen

25,34,43 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Spielberg vs FSV 08 Bissingen

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

B-1913 vs B 1909

33,14,57 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Sylla

54,22,28 1,1-1,1
1.72 3.24 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

CE Europa U19 vs Reus Deportiu U19

44,44,18 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Viktoria U19 vs Longuera Toscal U19

59,27,14 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
21:45

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Penarol

24,19,57 2,0-4,1
5.10 3.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Cerro Largo vs River Plate Montevideo

64,32,18 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

C.A. Cerro vs Club Nacional

30,32,38 X2,0-2,1
4.68 3.62 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Liverpool Montevideo vs Juventud de Las Piedras

31,28,42 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Gudja United vs Zejtun Corinthians

42,28,31 1X,3-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Deportivo Merlo

33,33,35 X,0-3,1
2.43 2.86 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ferrocarril Midland vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

32,33,37 X,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Constancia vs Santa Catalina Atletico

20,14,66 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Velarde vs Rinconeda Polanco

30,31,40 X2,2-2,1
1.82 3.30 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kohtla-Jarve vs Elva

49,22,31 1,2-1,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

La Granja vs La Baneza

18,26,56 X2,3-2,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Atletico Saguntino vs Paiporta CF

62,29,21 1X,3-1,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CD Roda vs Eldense

31,31,40 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kayserispor vs Adana Demirspor

34,24,43 2,1-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Djurgardens (Women) vs AIK (Women)

38,31,32 1X,1-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Marathon vs Juticalpa

68,31,18 1X,1-2,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui vs Central Cordoba

26,41,35 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Gentofte-Vangede

30,19,56 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.80 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

43,15,43 12,6-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Liaoning Whowin vs Shaanxi Athletic

29,25,50 2,0-3,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Debreceni U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

71,14,26 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

MTK Budapest U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

48,12,40 1,1-5,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

67,14,19 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:00

Wairarapa United vs Wellington Olympic

49,12,40 1,0-10,1
2.38 5.75 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Armee Patriotique Rwandaise vs Sunrise

57,30,22 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Salgueiro AC vs Ceara

23,35,42 X2,1-3,1
3.50 3.26 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Pardubice U19

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Zwegabin United vs Shan United

48,31,25 1X,0-4,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Avedore vs Herlev

24,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Qarabag II vs Keshla II

44,23,34 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Greve

65,31,19 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.50 5.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Skjold Birkerod vs AB Tarnby

49,13,39 1,0-0,1
2.40 4.20 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Taastrup vs Holbæk B&I

10,20,70 2,0-0,1
11.5 8.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hranice vs Slavoj Olympia

25,26,49 X2,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

EC Vitoria Salvador vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

24,33,49 X2,1-1,1
2.08 3.18 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Sonderjyske U19

86,3,11 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
11:30

AGF Aarhus U19 vs Brondby U19

34,18,50 2,0-1,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lyngby U19 vs Odense U19

9,24,67 2,5-3,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Vejle U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

37,24,39 12,1-2,1
2.17 4.32 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Mariupol U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19

8,27,65 X2,1-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

18,13,69 2,0-3,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

62,20,18 1,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kolding (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

30,15,55 2,1-4,1
17.0 8.00 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

OFK Titograd vs Lovcen

33,19,52 2,3-2,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

PAEEK vs AEZ Zakakiou

30,28,44 X2,3-3,1
2.88 3.72 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Acero vs Orihuela

19,23,58 2,0-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame vs Youth Milan

66,24,10 1,5-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
12:00

Chemelil Sugar vs Tusker

27,27,50 X2,2-1,1
3.24 2.75 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Gor Mahia vs Kariobangi Sharks

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
1.41 3.96 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Almere City II vs VV Katwijk

24,17,59 2,0-0,1
3.74 3.76 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Norresundby vs Holstebro

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Vatanspor vs Viby

33,23,47 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Akritas Chlorakas vs Ethnikos Achna

23,19,58 2,1-3,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Bangkok Glass vs Kasetsart University

54,24,27 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.76 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Samut Sakhon vs Nong Bua Lamphu

27,33,43 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Velež Mostar vs NK TOSK Tesanj

29,17,54 2,5-3,1
1.29 5.50 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Alanyaspor U19 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U19

44,26,31 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Goiania vs Goias Esporte Clube

35,18,48 2,0-3,1
5.65 3.84 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

38,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Africa Sports National vs AFAD Djekanou

23,43,37 X2,1-2,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

BFC Siofok vs Balmazújvárosi

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Budaorsi vs Kazincbarcikai

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cegledi VSE vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Aqvital Csakvar vs Tiszakecske

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Győri ETO vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

28,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Monori vs Dorogi

31,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Uberaba vs Uberlandia

30,23,50 2,0-1,1
2.41 3.30 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Zalaegerszegi vs Soroksar

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nkwazi vs Napsa Stars

37,43,23 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

ZESCO United vs Green Buffaloes

45,27,31 1X,3-1,1
1.58 3.52 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Trang vs Ranong United

48,18,35 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Anagennisi Dherynia

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lagarto vs Frei Paulistano

56,36,8 1X,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Black Rhinos vs Highlanders

23,36,45 X2,1-1,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chapungu United vs Bulawayo Chiefs

29,41,31 X,5-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chicken Inn vs ZPC Kariba

39,17,46 2,3-1,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Circuit City vs Buildcon

35,20,45 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Green Eagles vs Forest Rangers

42,25,34 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nkana vs Lumwana Radiants

79,15,6 1,1-2,1
1.61 3.32 5.10 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
22:45

GE Bage vs Sao Paulo RS

31,39,31 X,1-0,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lystrup vs Lyseng

17,16,67 2,0-0,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

53,32,15 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

18,17,65 2,1-1,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lampang vs Thai Honda

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Siam Navy vs Khonkaen

22,19,59 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Udon Thani vs Rayong

39,27,35 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASJ Soyaux (Women) vs Girondins de Bordeaux (Women)

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.86 3.60 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Lille (Women) vs Metz (Women)

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Paris (Women) vs Dijon (Women)

45,21,36 1,4-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Kamphaeng Phet vs Chiang Rai City

35,34,32 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Myanmar U19 vs China U19

47,14,39 1,2-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Eskilsminne vs IFK Hassleholm

54,16,33 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sotra vs Vard Haugesund

60,23,17 1,0-2,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
04:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Kamatamare Sanuki

59,30,21 1X,1-2,1
2.67 3.05 2.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Vanraure Hachinohe

24,27,49 X2,0-1,1
2.08 3.26 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs St. Pauli U19

52,6,42 1,2-0,1
1.92 4.00 3.07 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

21,18,61 2,1-0,1
2.88 3.90 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Havelse U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

14,16,70 2,0-2,1
19.0 9.20 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

42,22,36 1,3-1,1
1.92 4.20 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

17,24,59 2,1-0,1
7.50 5.45 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

22,18,60 2,0-4,1
4.10 4.60 1.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

North Carolina vs Charleston Battery

52,35,21 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.38 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Saint Louis vs Charlotte Independence

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lincoln Red Imps vs Lions Gibraltar

71,16,13 1,5-1,1
1.05 11.0 16.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

ŽP Sport U19 vs Nitra U19

49,16,36 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Olympiacos U19 vs Atromitos U19

44,12,44 12,1-3,1
1.55 3.74 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Luziania vs Paracatu

29,41,31 X,1-1,1
1.88 3.32 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

SE do Gama vs Bosque Formosa

52,32,16 1X,1-1,1
1.58 3.34 4.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trencin U19 vs Zemplin U19

54,15,34 1,0-3,1
1.14 8.00 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ruzomberok U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

57,19,29 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

MSK Zilina U19 vs Senica U19

67,17,16 1,7-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tor Akureyri (Women) vs Breiðablik UBK (Women)

37,13,53 2,2-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Ontinyent vs Espanyol II

25,34,43 X2,0-0,1
3.38 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Atletico Union Guimar vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

33,39,29 1X,1-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Las Palmas III vs UD San Fernando

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Panaderia Pulido vs Buzanada

44,24,33 1,2-2,1
1.72 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Union Viera vs UD Lanzarote

56,20,29 1,4-3,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

UB Lebrijana vs Atletico Espeleno

63,28,21 1X,3-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Calder United (Women) vs Southern United (Women)

77,13,10 1,17-0,1
1.00 34.0 70.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

Metalul Buzau vs Somuz Falticeni

35,18,48 2,6-2,1
1.93 4.20 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

AS Stiinta Miroslava vs Gloria Buzau

27,13,60 2,1-5,1
3.06 4.14 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Inainte Modelu

52,19,32 1,1-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Progresul Spartac Bucuresti vs CSA Axiopolis

50,38,19 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Pontevedra

26,28,50 X2,0-1,1
3.42 3.50 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SD Ponferradina vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

35,34,31 1X,3-0,1
1.79 3.24 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45