Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-03-31

13:45

AIK vs Ostersunds

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Falkenbergs vs Orebro

49,21,33 1,1-0,1
3.18 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kalmar vs Sirius

42,27,32 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

AFC Eskilstuna vs Goteborg

44,29,29 1X,3-1,1
2.70 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Helsingborgs vs IFK Norrkoping

35,30,35 X,3-1,1
3.38 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Osters vs Dalkurd

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Strommen vs Ullensaker Kisa

35,17,50 2,1-1,1
2.44 3.70 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nest-Sotra vs Raufoss

30,20,53 2,1-2,1
1.94 3.60 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Skeid vs HamKam

55,17,32 1,1-0,1
2.71 3.50 2.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

KIL Toppfotball vs Notodden

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.75 3.76 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sogndal vs Sandnes

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.70 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tromsdalen vs Jerv

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.25 3.44 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sandefjord vs KFUM

14,30,56 X2,1-0,1
1.43 4.26 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde

37,21,43 12,1-1,1
2.55 3.44 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ranheim vs Tromso

51,17,34 1,1-2,1
2.60 3.44 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viking vs Kristiansund BK

53,14,35 1,2-0,1
2.08 3.52 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stromsgodset vs Haugesund

34,25,42 2,3-2,1
1.95 3.64 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Rosenborg

32,23,48 2,2-0,1
4.02 3.74 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Portsmouth vs Sunderland

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Schalke 04

29,20,55 2,0-1,1
4.33 3.70 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs VfB Stuttgart

50,21,32 1,3-0,1
1.66 4.75 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cardiff City vs Chelsea

30,21,53 2,1-2,1
8.00 4.54 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur

44,17,40 12,2-1,1
1.66 4.30 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Orenburg

38,21,42 12,3-1,1
1.43 4.60 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

CSKA Moscow vs Ufa

47,35,23 1X,2-2,1
1.50 3.80 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Krasnodar vs Anzhi Makhachkala

56,23,27 1,5-0,1
1.19 7.50 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

PEC Zwolle vs Emmen

36,21,45 2,3-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven

41,21,39 12,3-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

NAC Breda vs VVV-Venlo

27,22,51 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Utrecht vs Feyenoord

32,22,48 2,3-2,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Frosinone Calcio vs SPAL

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
2.93 3.08 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Bologna 1909 vs Sassuolo Calcio

27,29,49 X2,1-0,1
2.38 3.44 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Parma vs Atalanta

31,25,46 2,1-3,1
5.65 4.24 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Fiorentina vs Torino

33,31,38 X,1-1,1
2.10 3.44 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Internazionale Milano vs Lazio

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
2.24 3.44 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Roma vs Napoli

34,19,49 2,1-4,1
3.22 3.58 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

30,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.90 3.50 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sevilla vs Valencia

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
2.16 3.66 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Madrid vs Huesca

71,18,24 1,3-2,1
1.18 9.25 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Levante UD vs Eibar

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
2.91 3.70 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Valladolid vs Real Sociedad

45,27,31 1X,1-1,1
2.70 3.22 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Greuther Furth vs Arminia Вielefeld

32,28,40 X2,2-2,1
2.57 3.36 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Koln vs Holstein

37,30,33 X,4-0,1
1.55 4.38 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AS Monaco vs Stade Malherbe Caen

50,30,25 1X,0-1,1
1.60 5.00 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nantes vs Lille OSC

30,23,51 2,2-3,1
2.90 3.19 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AS Saint-Etienne vs Nimes Olympique

44,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.78 3.80 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Ingolstadt 04 vs Sandhausen

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.11 3.44 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Amiens SC vs Girondins de Bordeaux

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.73 3.24 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Dijon FCO vs Nice

30,26,45 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.30 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Toulouse vs Paris Saint-Germain

21,21,58 2,0-1,1
11.5 5.70 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

41,21,39 12,0-0,1
2.37 3.50 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warsaw

33,22,47 2,4-0,1
4.02 3.54 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Pachuca vs Deportivo Toluca

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club America vs Tigres de la UANL

38,21,42 12,3-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Monterrey vs Cruz Azul

46,25,31 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Guadalajara

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Club Necaxa vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

55,26,25 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slovan Bratislava vs DAC 1904

50,17,36 1,3-1,1
1.60 3.82 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

47,23,32 1,3-2,1
1.33 4.80 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jablonec vs 1. Pribram

49,21,33 1,3-0,1
1.35 4.88 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Adelaide United

15,25,60 2,0-1,1
5.10 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chaves vs Sporting Lisbon

27,26,51 X2,0-0,1
5.85 3.74 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Benfica vs Tondela

70,22,22 1,0-0,1
1.15 7.50 18.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Boavista vs Os Belenenses

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
2.45 3.24 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Braga vs Porto

40,15,46 12,0-0,1
3.48 3.40 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

C.D. Feirense vs Vitoria Setubal

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.20 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Marítimo vs Nacional da Madeira

34,24,42 2,3-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Santa Clara vs Vitoria Guimaraes

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
3.10 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Portimonense vs Moreirense

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Rio Ave vs Aves

44,24,33 1,0-2,1
2.39 3.20 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Celtic vs Rangers

45,20,36 1,2-1,1
1.88 3.70 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lecce vs Delfino Pescara 1936

43,30,29 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.28 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Karlsruher

36,23,43 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfR Aalen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

27,32,43 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AEK Athens vs Panetolikos

55,23,28 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.24 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Skoda Xanthi vs P.A.O.K.

25,25,50 2,1-2,1
8.90 4.22 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Olympiacos vs Atromitos

42,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.33 4.44 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aris vs OFI Crete

44,23,34 1,3-1,1
1.48 3.86 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MAS Taborsko vs Trinec

28,24,51 2,1-1,1
2.18 3.20 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf

47,22,32 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.68 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zbrojovka vs Prostejov

44,17,40 1,1-0,1
1.30 4.92 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Young Boys vs St. Gallen

70,16,25 1,3-2,1
1.33 5.55 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Lugano

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
3.00 3.20 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Xamax vs Thun

36,25,40 12,3-2,1
2.68 3.66 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Brugge vs Gent

35,26,40 X,3-0,1
1.77 4.06 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs Austria Wien

72,16,24 1,5-1,1
1.21 6.35 9.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sturm Graz vs SKN St. Polten

47,20,34 1,0-1,1
1.60 3.84 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz

26,22,52 2,0-3,1
3.36 3.48 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Copenhagen vs Esbjerg fB

45,19,37 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vendsyssel vs Hobro

45,23,34 1,3-3,1
2.37 3.40 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Puebla

28,21,51 2,0-4,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova

39,27,35 1X,3-2,1
2.22 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Concordia Chiajna vs Voluntari

34,27,40 X,1-2,1
2.70 3.20 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Gaz Metan

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
2.90 3.10 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

SonderjyskE vs Horsens

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.15 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AaB Fodbold vs Randers

39,30,32 1X,1-2,1
2.17 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slavia Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

48,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Union Magdalena vs Alianza Petrolera

45,31,27 1X,1-1,1
2.50 2.80 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Atletico Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto

49,29,26 1X,0-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City

38,27,36 X,2-0,1
2.34 3.02 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Henan Jianye vs Shanghai Shenhua

37,28,35 X,1-2,1
2.07 3.50 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Jiangsu Suning vs Wuhan Zall

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Tianjin Quanjian vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

19,27,54 X2,2-4,1
3.48 3.74 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Ried vs SKU Amstetten

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Thisted vs Hvidovre

18,26,56 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nykobing vs Næstved

28,27,49 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Helsingor vs Roskilde

30,28,43 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.24 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fremad Amager vs Fredericia

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
2.89 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lyngby vs Viborg

23,29,48 X2,1-4,1
2.55 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Silkeborg vs HB Koge

37,24,39 12,4-2,1
1.86 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Stal Mielec

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
4.38 4.24 1.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Las Palmas vs Elche

22,35,43 X2,0-1,1
1.87 3.32 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Osasuna vs Extremadura

57,26,24 1X,1-0,1
1.49 4.00 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AD Alcorcon vs Lugo

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.22 4.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Oviedo vs Deportivo de La Coruna

34,36,31 X,1-1,1
2.75 2.89 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cordoba vs Mallorca

28,24,52 2,3-2,1
2.97 2.93 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Sportul Snagov

30,25,49 2,3-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ermis Aradippou vs Doxa Katokopias

42,16,42 12,0-4,1
6.25 4.50 1.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Roeselare vs Lommel United

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Pafos

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Crumlin United vs Malahide United

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cork City (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

22,6,72 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.20 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Syrianska vs Degerfors

52,21,31 1,1-4,1
2.61 3.24 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Akademisk vs Middelfart G&BK

31,30,39 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Slagelse B&I vs Hellerup IK

31,23,49 2,0-2,1
3.08 3.40 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

K.V.C. Westerlo vs FCO Beerschot

29,36,35 X,1-1,1
2.72 3.22 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gornik Leczna vs Widzew Lodz

25,31,50 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.18 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Elana Torun vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

64,19,26 1,2-1,1
1.83 3.68 3.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Gryf Wejherowo vs RKS Radomiak Radom

35,27,39 X,0-3,1
3.72 3.56 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sint-Truidense vs R. Charleroi

40,27,34 1X,3-1,1
2.24 3.50 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Okzhetpes vs Ordabasy

54,17,33 1,0-0,1
3.48 3.00 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Aktobe vs Kairat

30,20,52 2,1-3,1
4.24 3.11 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Shakhter Karagandy vs Tobol Kostanay

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
3.28 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Thiella Kamariou vs Agios Ierotheos

10,35,55 X2,0-0,1
1.91 3.03 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kallithea vs Agioi Anargyroi

25,42,34 X2,0-0,1
4.30 1.42 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bray Wanderers U19 vs Limerick U19

44,0,57 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Killester Donnycarney vs Swords Celtic

57,42,15 1X,0-0,1
1.26 4.32 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Cali

54,29,17 1X,4-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Paniliakos vs Panegialios

47,40,19 1X,0-0,1
1.42 3.78 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Bogota vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

23,28,49 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Leones

56,32,21 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Real Santander

56,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PAO Varda vs Diagoras

24,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.85 2.48 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Proodeftiki vs PAO Atromitos Piraeus

51,35,14 1X,1-1,1
1.36 3.74 8.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Diagoras Vrachneikon vs Niki Traganu

49,34,22 1X,1-1,1
1.55 3.22 6.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Egaleo vs Ilisiakos

59,30,21 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.44 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

AEEK Inka vs AO Giouchtas

28,51,22 1X,0-0,1
3.52 1.76 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aris Palaiochoriou vs Veria

69,21,10 1,0-0,1
2.66 3.26 2.29 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Ethnikos Piraeus vs Ionikos

25,30,48 X2,0-0,1
2.57 2.57 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atsalenios vs Keratsini

32,19,52 2,1-0,1
2.33 2.84 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Renate vs Teramo

28,38,34 X2,0-0,1
2.47 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Rimini 1912 vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

30,37,34 X,0-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monza 1912 vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

49,36,21 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.24 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Pordenone Calcio vs Sudtirol

31,36,33 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Orlando City vs D.C. United

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.68 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Metz vs Lorient

39,22,39 12,2-1,1
1.97 3.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo

25,23,52 2,1-4,1
2.39 3.24 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders

30,21,54 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.60 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Real Salt Lake vs Dallas

34,25,43 2,2-4,1
2.17 3.45 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Hajduk Split II

43,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.24 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

40,17,44 12,2-0,1
2.16 3.62 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legia Warsaw II vs Pelikan Lowicz

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.82 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs LKS 1926 Lomza

80,21,20 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.35 7.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Radunia Stezyca vs Gornik Konin

55,6,40 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.22 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs Wisla Sandomierz

38,20,42 12,0-0,1
2.26 3.54 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stal Krasnik vs Podlasie

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.60 3.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Vis Pesaro vs Ravenna

26,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.57 2.80 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Triestina Calcio

34,38,29 1X,2-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

40,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.07 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Juve Stabia

17,36,47 X2,0-0,1
5.35 3.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Casertana vs Rende

48,27,29 1X,1-2,1
1.97 3.10 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Trapani Calcio vs Viterbese Castrense

50,24,29 1,2-0,1
1.57 3.50 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

69,31,18 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

FeralpiSalò vs Giana Erminio

47,37,22 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Ternana Calcio

41,34,27 1X,1-1,1
2.11 3.01 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Catanzaro 1929

33,32,35 X,0-2,1
2.79 3.00 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rieti vs Reggina Calcio

26,26,48 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Siracusa

40,28,33 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Chapecoense vs Brusque

40,31,31 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Hercílio Luz vs Figueirense

16,28,56 X2,1-1,1
3.56 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau vs Criciuma

36,27,39 X,0-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sliema Wanderers vs Birkirkara

36,24,40 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Kawasaki Frontale

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
4.44 3.74 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Shonan Bellmare

39,24,37 12,1-3,1
2.17 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs Partizan Bardejov

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

MSK Zilina II vs Skalica

24,21,55 2,4-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Wellington vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

38,9,56 2,0-3,1
3.28 2.88 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Melgar vs Universidad San Martin

38,40,24 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floriana vs Valletta

24,27,49 X2,2-0,1
4.40 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Royal Knokke vs Liege

41,21,39 12,1-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Stellenbosch vs University of Pretoria

40,29,32 1X,5-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Uthongathi vs Maccabi

45,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Richards Bay vs Jomo Cosmos

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

TS Galaxy vs Mbombela United

43,43,20 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Kuressaare

43,12,45 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sport Boys vs Ayacucho

31,29,42 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Krsko vs NK Triglav Kranj

37,20,43 12,1-3,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NS Mura vs NK Aluminij

25,50,25 X,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Levadia vs Maardu Linnameeskond

44,13,44 12,8-0,1
1.03 15.0 18.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Alianza Universidad vs Molinos El Pirata

36,35,30 1X,0-0,1
1.73 3.54 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Oliveirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
2.10 3.20 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Arouca vs Academica de Coimbra

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.47 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Academico de Viseu vs Varzim

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
1.94 3.20 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Braga II vs Leixoes

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
2.63 2.83 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Farense vs Covilha

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Famalicao vs Cova da Piedade

44,25,32 1,3-1,1
1.67 3.50 5.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Estoril vs S.L. Benfica II

39,22,39 12,1-3,1
1.99 3.24 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU

32,17,55 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Millonarios vs Independiente Medellín

31,32,37 X,3-2,1
1.87 3.20 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Dinamo Brest

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
2.70 3.10 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Nurnberg II vs Schalding-Heining

44,19,38 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.80 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dinamo Minsk vs Slavia-Mozyr

43,21,37 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportivo Cali vs Cucuta Deportivo

26,35,43 X2,2-0,1
1.87 3.10 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

1. Germania Egestorf vs VfB Lubeck

30,15,61 2,0-3,1
4.14 3.74 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

30,16,58 2,3-0,1
2.44 3.56 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Pauli II vs Werder Bremen II

39,24,37 12,1-2,1
2.93 3.44 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

VfB Oldenburg vs VfL Wolfsburg II

23,24,53 2,2-3,1
3.70 3.64 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Velke Mezirici vs CSK Uherský Brod

51,11,40 1,1-1,1
2.03 3.70 3.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

SFK Vrchovina vs Frydek-Mistek

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
5.15 4.72 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Unicov vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
1.36 4.96 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.52 3.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vozdovac vs Zemun

46,22,33 1,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Partizan Belgrade

26,26,52 X2,1-0,1
5.95 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Atletico Tigre vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

24,30,46 X2,1-1,1
3.94 3.30 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Juarez vs Correcaminos UAT

41,31,30 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Blacktown City vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

49,18,34 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Sydney Olympic

31,14,60 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Rockdale City Suns vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

32,16,55 2,0-2,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sydney United vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

28,18,54 2,1-3,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:00

Atletico San Luis vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

40,30,30 1X,3-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Celaya vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Club Atletico Lanus vs Belgrano

34,40,26 1X,3-1,1
2.07 3.02 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Defensa y Justicia vs Union de Santa Fe

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.00 3.30 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central

39,30,31 1X,0-2,1
2.34 3.02 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Atletico Tucuman vs CA Aldosivi

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.04 3.28 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Gangwon vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

27,27,51 X2,2-1,1
2.23 3.24 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Incheon United

40,28,32 1X,3-1,1
2.14 3.26 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wormatia Worms vs 1. Saarbrucken

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
4.84 4.10 1.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

VfB Stuttgart II vs SSV Ulm 1846

27,22,51 2,0-2,1
2.88 3.54 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Luneburger Hansa vs Havelse

51,23,30 1,0-2,1
2.38 3.50 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer

36,18,47 2,4-2,1
2.91 3.58 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Berliner Dynamo

26,21,53 2,0-1,1
3.01 3.52 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Meuselwitz vs Babelsberg 03

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.58 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Viktoria 1889 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

48,24,30 1,2-2,1
1.90 3.68 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs VfB Auerbach

48,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.44 4.74 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Santa Iria vs Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense

70,23,22 1,1-0,1
2.55 3.20 2.57 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

C.D. Fátima vs Oleiros

28,43,30 X,0-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

U.S.C. Paredes vs Espinho

37,27,37 X,0-3,1
2.30 3.36 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

UD Leiria vs S.C.U. Torreense

62,23,25 1,2-1,1
2.16 3.10 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs Limianos

55,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.48 3.98 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs AD Macao

84,13,23 1,3-0,1
1.58 3.70 5.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Torcatense vs Cacadores Taipas

23,24,53 2,2-1,1
1.78 3.60 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Felgueiras vs Merelinense

56,22,27 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.70 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mirandela vs Juventude de Pedras Salgadas

61,19,27 1,1-0,1
1.72 3.70 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Leca vs Meda

87,8,5 1,3-0,1
1.17 7.10 10.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
16:00

Maria da Fonte vs AD Oliveirense

42,30,30 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth)

58,30,12 1X,1-0,1
1.12 7.20 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Lusitania Lourosa vs Lusitano de Vildemoinhos

59,27,23 1X,1-0,1
1.94 3.48 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

CR Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

31,23,49 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.17 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Penalva do Castelo vs Amarante

17,32,51 X2,1-5,1
3.08 3.40 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AFC Amsterdamsche vs Lienden

64,19,26 1,4-1,1
1.23 5.30 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Pedras Rubras vs Uniao Madeira

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.38 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs RD Agueda

23,31,46 X2,0-1,1
3.24 3.48 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mariehamn vs Lahti

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

AD Fafe vs Chaves II

49,36,21 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Delfin vs Mushuc Runa

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
1.70 3.92 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Tecnico Universitario vs Fuerza Amarilla

23,27,50 X2,2-1,1
2.34 3.42 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Olmedo

21,27,52 X2,1-1,1
2.38 3.36 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Wellington

56,9,38 1,3-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile

36,26,38 X,3-1,1
2.46 3.30 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Huachipato vs Coquimbo Unido

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.20 3.34 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Celik Zenica vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

NK GOSK Gabela vs Zeljeznicar

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
3.72 3.24 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Universidad Catolica vs Curico Unido

56,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Independiente del Valle vs Emelec

36,24,41 12,1-0,1
1.97 3.24 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Deportes Copiapo vs Barnechea

29,24,49 2,3-0,1
2.01 3.40 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Santiago Morning

39,20,41 12,2-1,1
2.34 3.22 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Santos

36,26,38 X,2-1,1
2.43 3.00 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sevastopol vs Kyzyltash Bakhchysarai

38,35,28 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.62 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers II vs ATSV Erlangen

75,8,28 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:45

Danubio vs C.A. Progreso

39,29,33 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Montevideo Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors

58,24,25 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Centro Atletico Fenix

23,15,62 2,2-2,1
3.10 3.42 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Defensor Sporting

39,21,41 12,4-2,1
2.17 3.30 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Southside Eagles vs Mitchelton

33,13,60 2,3-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Rochedale Rovers

40,24,36 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Eastern Lions vs Manningham United

67,25,22 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Moreland City

32,21,50 2,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwachhausen vs Werder Bremen III

51,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Tachira vs Portuguesa

55,27,25 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

77,9,27 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Monagas

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

55,25,26 1,0-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Todesfelde vs Weiche Flensburg II

17,17,66 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

82,8,26 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:00

Duren vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Hennef 05 vs Siegburger SV 04

37,21,44 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Alfter vs Breinig

19,43,38 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs SV Deutz 05

17,50,33 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

C.D.S. Vida vs Honduras Progreso

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

CE Europa vs UE Sants

51,28,25 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cerdanyola del Valles vs Vilafranca

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Futbol Club Martinenc vs Pobla de Mafumet

16,36,48 X2,2-2,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

AE Prat vs FE Grama

52,32,16 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Reus Deportiu II vs Terrassa

31,28,42 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Motagua vs Lobos UPNFM

50,27,27 1X,3-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sant Andreu vs Santfeliuenc

34,31,36 X,3-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Esteghlal Ramshir vs Niroye Zamini

24,41,38 X2,0-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Shahrdari Bandar Abbas vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

40,40,22 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Ávila CF vs Cebrerena

56,30,14 1X,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Zamora vs Gimnástica Segoviana

44,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alboraya U19 vs Kelme U19

37,28,35 X,0-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Espanyol U19 vs Gimnàstic de Tarragona U19

63,20,25 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Alzira vs Olimpic de Xativa

23,41,40 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Alhaurín de la Torre vs Loja

50,13,39 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Atarfe Industrial vs Martos

81,17,22 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Atletico Mancha Real vs Rincon

53,29,24 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

El Palo vs Real Jaen

47,19,36 1,2-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Juventud Torremolinos vs UD San Pedro

61,19,27 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Polideportivo Almeria vs River Melilla CF

78,18,4 1,3-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -12.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
15:45

Numancia II vs C.D. Atletico Tordesillas

50,19,34 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Estudiantes De Caracas

37,32,31 1X,4-3,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Las Palmas U19 vs Acodetti U19

61,10,33 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Lara vs Deportivo La Guaira

30,32,39 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Villarreal U19 vs UD Alzira U19

59,18,28 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Leher Turnerschaft vs SC Borgfeld

38,10,54 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
23:00

Platense Puerto Cortes vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

30,42,28 X,1-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Real De Minas vs Real C.D. Espana

28,29,46 X2,1-1,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Paterna vs Elche Ilicitano

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AE Sparti vs A.E. Karaiskakis

23,22,55 2,0-4,1
8.40 4.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Apollon Kalamarias vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

32,22,47 2,0-1,1
2.63 2.88 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kissamikos vs Apollon Larissa

45,20,35 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Panachaiki vs Ergotelis

44,24,32 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CE Esporles

73,19,8 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:30

Mallorca II vs SCR Pena Deportiva

63,17,28 1,3-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Casetas vs CD Robres

13,20,67 2,1-1,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

La Almunia vs AD Almudevar

28,40,32 X,1-4,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

CDJ Tamarite vs Villanueva

27,21,52 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CF Calamocha vs Sd Borja

27,9,64 2,2-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Real Zaragoza II vs San Lorenzo del Flumen

42,27,33 1X,3-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

UD Gijon Industrial vs Union Club Ceares

32,26,43 X2,3-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

AD Universidad de Oviedo vs Club Siero

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Sociedad III vs Santutxu

47,33,25 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Santurtzi vs SD Deusto

25,34,44 X2,1-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Azuqueca vs La Solana

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guadalajara S.A.D. vs CD Tarancon

36,11,56 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs Atletico Tomelloso

67,18,15 1,0-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

La Roda vs Albacete Balompie II

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Manchego vs Mora CF

36,18,47 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CA River Ebro vs Agoncillo

49,8,43 1,3-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Varea vs UD Logrones II

43,12,46 12,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

EDMF Churra vs Huercal-Overa

39,32,29 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

La Union vs Cartagena II

27,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lorca vs Águilas

48,40,19 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mar Menor vs CA Pulpileno

33,32,35 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Estudiantes de Murcia vs Club Deportiva Minera

26,28,50 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UCAM Murcia II vs Real Murcia II

52,33,22 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Los Garres vs Mazarron Fútbol Club

29,40,31 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Extremadura II vs Arroyo CP

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

CP Olivenza vs AD Llerenense

55,25,26 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vasas vs Vac

43,31,29 1X,7-4,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Fortuna Mfou vs Stade Renard Melong

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Avion Academy vs Dragon

42,37,25 1X,2-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Eding Sport vs Fovu Club Baham

33,38,29 1X,1-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Tonnerre Yaounde vs APEJES Academy

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.39 2.75 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

UMS de Loum vs Feutcheu

30,46,24 1X,0-1,1
1.93 2.75 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Union Douala vs New Star de Douala

35,35,31 1X,0-1,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Unisport de Bafang vs Young Sports

22,42,38 X2,1-1,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportes La Serena vs San Luis de Quillota

40,36,25 1X,2-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Santiago Wanderers vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

42,19,40 12,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Union San Felipe vs Cobreloa

32,20,50 2,2-2,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Aiginiakos vs Trikala

24,26,50 X2,2-1,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kerkyra vs Volos NFC

26,26,48 X2,1-1,1
2.63 2.88 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sisaket vs Army United

28,32,42 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs CD Algar

74,24,19 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Alcains vs GD Peniche

18,46,36 X2,1-0,1
2.25 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Sport Grupo Sacavenense

29,39,33 X,1-0,1
1.78 3.60 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Casa Pia vs Armacenenses

56,23,27 1,1-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Olimpico Montijo

36,38,27 1X,0-0,1
1.48 4.00 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

24,33,43 X2,1-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Peralada vs Levante UD II

26,42,32 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sabadell vs Valencia II

36,35,30 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UE Olot vs Villarreal II

27,36,38 X2,2-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Badajoz vs Cartagena

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

El Ejido vs Real Balompedica Linense

23,34,47 X2,3-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gievenbeck vs TuS Ennepetal

48,31,25 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Sportfreunde Siegen

68,22,22 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Eintracht Rheine vs TuS Erndtebruck

31,8,61 2,0-3,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Gutersloh 2000

31,35,36 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Paderborn 07 II vs TSG Sprockhovel

29,21,56 2,2-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

TuS Haltern vs Hammer SpVg

60,12,32 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs Holzwickeder

25,36,40 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Monheim vs SSVg Velbert

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV Duisburg vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

8,18,74 2,2-1,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

1. Kleve vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

40,26,34 1X,1-4,1
3.22 3.74 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs VfB Speldorf

50,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SSVg Velbert vs VfB Homberg

25,27,48 X2,2-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs TuRU Dusseldorf

24,34,45 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VfB 03 Hilden vs Bocholt

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Blacktown City U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

54,8,39 1,3-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sydney United U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

39,9,54 2,1-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lok Stendal vs Torgelower Greif

20,15,65 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Staaken vs TSG Neustrelitz

63,20,25 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

North Shore Mariners vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

47,23,32 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Hills Brumbies

38,20,43 12,4-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

UD Melilla vs Atletico Malagueno

59,19,28 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Real Murcia vs Don Benito

43,28,30 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs Marbella

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

San Fernando CD vs Talavera

44,27,31 1X,1-2,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Ibiza vs Granada II

42,35,26 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Villanovense vs UCAM Murcia

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Barco vs Compostela

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Choco vs Silva SD

46,30,26 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

RC Villalbes vs Polvorin

46,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ribadumia vs Ourense

29,37,36 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Sportul Chiscani vs Rapid București

47,11,43 12,1-2,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

AD Parla vs Leganes II

33,19,51 2,0-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Alcobendas Sport vs Las Rosas

31,20,51 2,1-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs Mostoles

24,29,47 X2,0-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Getafe II vs Trival Valderas

47,34,23 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Tres Cantos vs Atletico de Pinto

32,27,43 X2,0-2,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Vicalvaro vs Rayo Vallecano II

23,29,48 X2,0-3,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CD Canillas

69,28,19 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atletico Tacoronte vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

27,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

UD Las Zocas vs Tamaraceite

25,27,48 X2,0-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Burgos vs Real Madrid II

27,30,46 X2,1-2,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Celta II vs Navalcarnero

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Real Valladolid II

32,41,28 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

33,36,31 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Guijuelo vs Las Palmas II

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

43,33,27 1X,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Adarve vs Coruxo

31,32,38 X2,3-3,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Calahorra vs Barakaldo

28,32,42 X2,2-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vitoria vs Real Oviedo II

25,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gernika vs UD Logrones

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Arenas Club de Getxo

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Union vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

34,38,28 1X,0-2,1
1.62 3.60 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs UP Langreo

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Tudelano vs Izarra

35,36,29 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Alcoyano vs Lleida Esportiu

26,31,48 X2,2-1,1
2.86 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Baleares vs Ebro

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UB Conquense vs UE Cornella

23,35,46 X2,0-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SD Ejea vs Badalona

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.39 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Algeciras vs Puente Genil

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Arcos vs Cádiz II

16,32,52 X2,0-5,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Guadalcacin vs Real Betis II

15,22,63 2,3-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Utrera vs Ecija Balompie

60,25,24 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ciudad de Lucena vs AD Ceuta

74,13,26 1,0-4,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Cordoba II vs Coria CF

45,28,29 1X,0-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sevilla III vs Gerena

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Xerez Deportivo vs Conil

41,26,33 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1860 Munchen II vs 1865 Dachau

29,20,55 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Metropolitanos vs Llaneros de Guanare

40,33,29 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

66,18,16 1,4-5,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

VfB Ginsheim vs KSV Hessen Kassel

27,12,61 2,2-4,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Trujillanos vs Atletico Venezuela

40,36,26 1X,1-3,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Zulia vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

48,37,21 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs Písek

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Sanarate vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

41,26,34 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Xelaju vs Coban Imperial

36,28,36 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Chimaltenango vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

61,21,26 1,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Universidad de San Carlos

58,36,18 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo San Pedro vs Suchitepequez

48,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Mictlán vs Sansare

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Deportivo Chiantla vs Siquinala

26,31,46 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs Deportivo Guastatoya

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Krabi

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
2.63 3.24 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Qatar SC vs Umm Salal

33,29,40 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.76 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nojom Al Mostabel vs El Daklyeh

35,40,26 1X,1-1,1
2.41 3.04 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

33,24,44 2,1-3,1
3.22 3.86 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

28,18,54 2,2-0,1
3.07 3.98 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Al-Shahaniya vs Al-Sailiya

41,23,37 12,0-1,1
2.88 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

48,28,27 1X,8-0,1
1.82 4.10 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Augsburg U19 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19

35,18,48 2,2-1,1
6.20 4.94 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Al-Khor vs Al Kharaitiyat

51,11,39 1,4-0,1
2.05 3.78 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bristol City (Women) vs Reading (Women)

46,18,37 1,0-1,1
3.15 3.44 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Everton (Women) vs Yeovil Town (Women)

73,24,20 1,0-1,1
1.48 4.44 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Suwon

52,18,33 1,0-2,1
2.37 2.97 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19 vs Troyes AC U19

30,27,45 X2,0-3,1
2.45 3.62 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Ansan Greeners vs Anyang

30,23,50 2,1-1,1
2.80 2.91 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Dijon FCO U19 vs Amneville U19

51,37,12 1X,6-0,1
1.29 5.50 7.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

40,13,49 2,2-2,1
2.91 3.82 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASD OltrepoVoghera vs Reggiana 1919

26,30,48 X2,1-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Guadalupe vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

27,31,46 X2,0-1,1
4.04 3.96 1.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Santos de Guapiles vs Deportivo Saprissa

28,25,52 2,5-3,1
3.56 3.66 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Universidad de Costa Rica

42,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.63 3.38 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagines vs Herediano

25,30,50 X2,2-1,1
2.37 3.38 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Revilla vs Vimenor

32,25,46 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.30 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Guabira vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

48,22,32 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.35 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Bolivar vs Jorge Wilstermann

39,19,43 12,3-0,1
1.59 4.24 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Las Vegas Lights vs Real Monarchs

23,21,56 2,1-0,1
3.56 3.64 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Club Guaraní vs Club Nacional

30,27,46 X2,2-2,1
1.67 3.62 5.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Guillermo Brown vs Deportivo Moron

21,42,40 X2,3-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Esporte Clube Noroeste vs Atletico Monte Azul

39,30,32 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.38 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Gremio Atletico Farroupilha vs CE Lajeadense

17,45,38 X2,2-0,1
3.42 3.34 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sacachispas vs Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez

24,50,26 X,3-2,1
2.96 2.67 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Olimpo vs Chacarita Juniors

38,23,41 12,2-1,1
1.81 3.42 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Desportivo Brasil vs EC Sao Bernardo

47,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.10 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Barretos Esporte Clube vs Rio Preto

37,36,28 1X,3-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:00

Fukushima United vs Tokyo U23

49,29,26 1X,2-1,1
2.25 3.06 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Gamba Osaka U23

27,30,46 X2,0-5,1
3.10 3.26 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Velo Clube SP vs Comercial de Ribeirao Preto

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Toledo Colônia Work

41,51,15 1X,3-0,1
1.90 3.54 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Reinmeer Aomori

21,30,49 X2,1-2,1
3.84 3.56 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Esporte Clube Passo Fundo vs Igrejinha

54,32,21 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Uniao Frederiquense vs Ypiranga

13,42,45 X2,1-2,1
2.51 3.19 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

All Boys vs Deportivo Espanol

52,29,25 1X,1-0,1
1.80 3.34 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Central Ballester vs Club Social y Deportivo Muniz

29,32,39 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Tokyo Musashino vs Osaka

44,14,42 12,0-1,1
2.48 3.24 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hangzhou Greentown vs Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao

38,32,31 1X,1-0,1
2.04 3.78 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Quilmes

20,27,53 X2,1-1,1
1.98 3.20 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15
15:15

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Leobendorf

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.82 1.83 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Moreton Bay United

45,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.44 4.74 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Espanyol (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

27,25,54 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.84 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Portland Timbers II

32,17,55 2,3-2,1
2.54 3.30 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.S.D. Pineto Calcio vs ASD Montegiorgio

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.56 3.80 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Taranto vs Nardo

67,31,18 1X,2-1,1
1.44 4.30 6.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

U.S. Bitonto vs Gravina

33,40,27 1X,0-1,1
1.54 4.04 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Forlì vs Matelica

30,25,47 2,1-3,1
4.32 3.40 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Armenio vs Villa San Carlos

30,35,36 X2,1-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Pergolettese 1932 vs A. C. Krema 1908

59,26,23 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.C.R. Messina vs Palmese 1912

36,40,25 1X,2-0,1
2.00 3.30 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs EC Primavera

28,36,37 X2,3-3,1
1.88 3.38 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

62,13,31 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.90 3.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

53,22,29 1,2-2,1
1.65 3.66 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Batatais vs Gremio Esportivo Osasco

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.72 2.95 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Capivariano vs Olimpia

61,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.20 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Dukla Prague U21 vs Jablonec U21

72,9,19 1,4-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:30

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Hansa Rostock II

34,24,42 2,4-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Reboceros de La Piedad vs Cruz Azul

29,31,43 X2,2-0,1
2.34 3.18 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TJ Bohumin vs TVD Slavicin

46,13,43 12,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Kozlovice vs Vsetín

72,9,29 1,3-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

18,16,66 2,0-4,1
20.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Valencia (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

61,29,21 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Slovacko U21 vs Banik Ostrava U21

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs Turbine Postdam II (Women)

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
2.25 4.00 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pembroke Athleta vs Santa Lucia

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

ASAC Concorde vs Tevragh-Zeina

72,21,22 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00
10:30

Rayo Vallecano II (Women) vs Dinamo Guadalajara (Women)

62,20,18 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Universidad de Guadalajara II

49,40,18 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Puebla U20

30,20,53 2,0-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

29,26,47 X2,3-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Yamato Sylphid (Women) vs Ehime (Women)

50,33,17 1X,0-1,1
2.16 3.34 3.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Bologna 1909 U19 vs Salernitana 1919 U19

64,20,25 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.95 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Aprilia

69,21,23 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.20 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

AS Roccella vs Troina

24,67,12 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Simba SC vs Mbao

59,36,17 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Modena vs Pavia

47,25,31 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.34 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bustese vs Ligorna

30,35,36 X2,2-0,1
2.75 3.26 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Northeim vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

67,18,15 1,0-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mantova vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio

65,27,21 1X,4-2,1
1.30 4.94 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Arminia Hannover

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Savona vs Borgosesia Calcio

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.67 3.54 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SFF Atletico vs Vis Artena

47,14,39 1,0-5,1
1.66 3.76 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cesarense vs A.D. Sanjoanense

15,49,36 X2,1-2,1
3.68 3.46 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cittanovese vs Citta di Messina

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SSD Albalonga Calcio vs A.S.D. Lupa Roma

35,36,29 1X,2-3,1
1.21 6.25 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ciserano vs S.S.D. Pro Sesto

23,25,52 2,3-4,1
2.75 3.26 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Borgaro vs Calcio Lecco 1912

12,15,73 2,0-2,1
5.05 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Leicester City (Women) vs Sheffield United (Women)

44,10,46 12,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASD San Gimignano Sport vs Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.

27,14,59 2,0-1,1
5.65 4.20 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Lewes (Women) vs Durham (Women)

12,20,68 2,0-1,1
5.20 4.74 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

S.S.D. Massese vs Gavorrano

19,30,51 X2,1-3,1
5.50 3.70 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Greifswalder SV 04 vs Strausberg

59,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bari vs Gela

38,21,42 12,2-1,1
1.23 6.00 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avellino 1912 vs A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

37,38,26 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.24 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Recanatese vs Avezzano Calcio

37,51,12 1X,2-1,1
1.56 3.78 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

SS Nola 1925 vs Sarnese

57,20,28 1,0-1,1
2.06 3.26 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ca Talleres de Cordoba II vs River Plate II

27,27,52 X2,4-4,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

USD Fezzanese vs AS Casale Calcio

28,34,39 X2,1-1,1
2.65 3.22 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lavagnese vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

28,43,30 X,3-4,1
2.25 3.24 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Estudiantes II vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman II

61,19,28 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aglianese vs Montevarchi

31,38,31 X,2-3,1
2.78 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Latina Calcio vs Cassino

29,26,48 X2,1-2,1
2.19 3.18 3.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Levante UD U19 vs Lorca U19

60,25,24 1,2-0,1
1.23 5.75 8.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Mountain of Fire and Miracles vs Enyimba International

37,24,39 12,1-1,1
1.46 3.40 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Pegasus vs Yuen Long

43,26,32 1X,1-1,1
2.04 3.70 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Niger Tornadoes vs Enugu Rangers

31,25,47 2,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Remo Stars vs Rivers United

36,20,45 2,0-1,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stumbras vs Suduva Marijampole

31,17,57 2,2-0,1
6.25 4.60 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Sunshine Stars vs Kwara United

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.46 3.40 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs Montana

37,20,44 2,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Londrina vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

31,31,39 X2,4-1,1
1.55 3.94 5.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs Puntarenas

39,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Kom Podgorica vs Jezero Plav

36,33,32 1X,4-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Otrant vs Bokelj

32,35,34 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Rakhine United vs Sagaing United

41,32,28 1X,3-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Southern Myanmar vs Magwe

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.58 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Atletico Camioneros vs Deportivo Maipú

24,43,35 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30
14:30

Skendija vs Pobeda Prilep

63,20,17 1,5-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

25,20,55 2,1-1,1
2.64 4.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00
08:00

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Eastern Suburbs

32,16,55 2,1-2,1
3.98 3.76 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Glyfada (Women) vs Neoi Ergoteli (Women)

55,10,37 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Trikala 2011 (Women) vs Larisa (Women)

36,16,49 2,1-1,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Apollon Smyrni U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

17,30,53 X2,0-3,1
4.88 3.80 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Xanthi U19 vs P.A.O.K. U19

25,21,54 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

Deportivo Jocotan vs Sacachispas

35,29,37 X,0-1,1
1.51 4.10 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Turnisce vs NK Grad

29,20,55 2,0-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs Levante (Women)

43,21,37 1,2-0,1
2.46 3.74 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Nova Iguacu U20

57,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Manly United (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

75,14,11 1,3-4,1
1.21 6.50 9.10 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Acireale vs Igea Virtus

57,25,18 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:15

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

73,23,21 1,1-2,1
1.33 5.90 5.95 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:45

ASD Adrense 1909 vs Fiorenzuola 1922

27,27,51 X2,0-0,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

America Minas Gerais vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

27,25,53 2,2-3,1
3.66 3.34 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

14,47,39 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina vs NK Fama Vipava

27,32,43 X2,0-3,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

ND Dravinja vs Sampion

64,26,21 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Sava Kranj

84,13,3 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Komenda vs NK Sencur

60,21,27 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

23,22,55 2,0-4,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

USV Jena (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

33,15,56 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Aqvital Csakvar vs Tiszakecske

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

30,15,55 2,0-2,1
2.35 4.14 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

AD Municipal Turrialba vs Uruguay de Coronado

20,43,37 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Lautoka vs Nadi

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.67 3.84 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

South United (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

47,2,51 12,1-3,1
4.30 4.64 1.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Slaven Belupo U19 vs Zagreb U19

76,6,18 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
15:30

Primorac Stobrec vs Croatia Zmijavc

21,31,48 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vinogradar vs Trnje

30,25,48 2,2-4,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Vardar vs Sileks

45,31,27 1X,1-0,1
1.57 3.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

FEU Tamaraws vs UST Growling Tigers

45,35,24 1X,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASIL Lysi vs Othellos Athienou

25,27,48 X2,1-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Havnar Boltfelag vs Vikingur Gota

79,18,21 1,3-1,1
1.40 5.05 6.25 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

UNIFUT-Rosal (Women) vs Deportivo Santa Isabel II (Women)

97,0,3 1,5-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: +16.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:30

Electricite du Cambodge vs Boeung Ket

19,12,69 2,1-0,1
16.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Abia Warriors vs Nasarawa United

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
1.34 3.74 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Provincial Osorno vs Deportes Rengo

48,14,38 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

El-Kanemi Warriors vs Akwa United

9,12,79 2,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gombe United vs Yobe Desert Stars

69,24,7 1,1-0,1
1.46 3.40 7.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

Heartland vs Kano Pillars

20,37,43 X2,2-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ventspils vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

75,18,22 1,2-0,1
1.36 5.20 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kada City vs Go Round

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Katsina United vs Lobi Stars

30,21,54 2,2-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Diriangen vs Chinandega

44,31,28 1X,5-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UE Engordany vs Ordino

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Rosengard (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

68,15,27 1,4-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Belasica Strumica vs Shkupi

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
2.47 3.18 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Rabotnicki

44,26,31 1X,1-1,1
2.63 3.18 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frydlant nad Ostravici vs Slezsky Opava II

29,23,52 2,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Banska Bystrica (Women) vs Partizan Bardejov (Women)

9,27,64 X2,1-4,1
18.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Cascavel vs Cascavel CR

37,8,57 2,0-0,1
2.21 2.98 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Persela Lamongan vs Madura United

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
1.80 3.82 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

EC Taubate (Women) vs CA Juventus (Women)

53,24,27 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara (Women) vs Monarcas Morelia (Women)

56,29,15 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Radomlje vs NK Brda

67,16,26 1,1-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Fylkir Ellidi U19 vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19

24,26,50 X2,1-9,1
6.40 7.00 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Puebla (Women) vs Cruz Azul (Women)

47,32,25 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Borac Cacak vs Sloboda Uzice

45,16,39 1,0-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buducnost Dobanovci vs TSC Backa Topola

23,30,47 X2,0-3,1
4.72 3.15 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00
14:00

Liptovska Stiavnica vs MSK Námestovo

29,30,42 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

MFK Ruzomberok II vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

91,6,3 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.60 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bezanija vs Becej

49,19,34 1,1-0,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Radnicki 1923 vs Teleoptik

35,31,35 X,2-2,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Zlatibor vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

34,15,55 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fleury 91 (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

18,20,62 2,1-1,1
54.0 23.0 1.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Paris Saint-Germain (Women) vs Rodez Aveyron (Women)

65,19,16 1,3-0,1
1.02 14.0 25.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:30

Southern District vs R&F

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Riga vs Valmieras

79,10,11 1,0-1,1
1.18 7.90 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:01

Gainare Tottori vs Kataller Toyama

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.55 3.24 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana vs Dorense

29,51,21 1X,3-2,1
1.73 3.56 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Vila Nova Futebol Clube vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Tallinding United vs Samger

32,50,20 1X,1-1,1
2.65 2.50 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Hai Phong

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Dak Lak vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

33,33,35 X,0-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Huda Hue vs Ha Noi T&T II

21,31,48 X2,0-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Pho Hien vs Ho Chi Minh City

62,26,22 1X,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Defensores de Belgrano

24,40,37 X2,1-0,1
1.88 3.13 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00
17:30

Cardiff Metropolitan (Women) vs Briton Ferry (Women)

60,27,13 1X,2-0,1
1.01 26.0 37.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Rhyl (Women) vs Swansea City (Women)

3,15,82 2,0-5,1
44.0 41.0 1.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Bayern Munich (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

46,12,42 1,0-4,1
2.50 3.80 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico San Cristobal vs Barcelona Atletico

60,27,23 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs Capital CF

66,15,28 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.54 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Spartak Trnava II vs Nitra II

44,10,46 12,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sun Hei vs Leaper St Joseph

22,14,64 2,0-8,1
6.90 6.05 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Ferroviaria SP (Women)

26,32,44 X2,0-3,1
3.34 4.60 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Lusaka Dynamos vs Kabwe Warriors

29,35,37 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Red Arrows vs Zanaco

37,34,29 1X,2-1,1
5.85 3.24 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Boavista RJ U20 vs Madureira U20

18,28,54 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bluebell United vs Liffey Wanderers

57,20,28 1,4-0,1
1.51 5.00 4.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sanat Naft Abadan vs Zob Ahan

20,47,36 X2,1-2,1
2.76 2.58 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Fasil Kenema vs Mekelle Kenema

41,26,34 1X,1-0,1
2.70 2.90 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Welwalo Adigrat vs Ye Ethiopia Bunna

25,33,46 X2,0-1,1
2.27 2.90 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Hapoel Herzliya

15,51,34 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kaukab

33,29,40 X2,0-1,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

64,16,27 1,2-3,1
1.87 4.44 3.03 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

DSG Sele Zell vs SV Eberstein

9,28,63 X2,0-4,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S.D. Mezzolara vs Axys Zola

38,23,40 12,1-3,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Calcio Montebelluna 1919 vs Belluno 1905

57,22,27 1,1-0,1
2.14 3.12 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vigor Carpaneto vs A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano

32,26,43 X2,0-2,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Stirling University (Women) vs Forfar Farmington (Women)

30,12,58 2,1-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Don Bosco vs Baltimore

14,68,18 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Brisbane City U20

36,8,60 2,2-4,1
2.77 4.50 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Stade de Mbour vs Dakar Sacre-Coeur

21,48,32 X2,0-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Chateauroux U19 vs Brest U19

50,21,32 1,0-2,1
1.26 5.45 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Citizen AA vs Wing Yee

22,27,51 X2,0-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Coritiba vs Parana Clube Curitiba

48,33,24 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.22 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Hong Kong Rangers vs Central & Western

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Dreams Metro Gallery vs Resources Capital

33,20,48 2,1-3,1
2.59 3.84 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Mutual vs Wong Tai Sin District R&SC

37,18,46 2,1-2,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CA Malaga (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

37,20,43 12,4-2,1
2.68 3.84 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

South China Athletic Association vs Shatin

27,33,43 X2,3-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sun Source vs Wanchai

55,17,32 1,1-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

South Melbourne vs Green Gully

44,15,42 12,1-1,1
2.28 3.54 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Olhanense vs Ideal

45,27,30 1X,0-2,1
1.62 3.42 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Sagamihara

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.13 3.24 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:01

Grulla Morioka vs Roasso Kumamoto

68,15,27 1,0-0,1
2.49 3.10 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Blaublitz Akita vs Nagano Parceiro

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
2.56 3.02 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vandra Vaprus vs Tabasalu JK Charma

18,19,63 2,4-1,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira vs Vitoria da Conquista

48,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Spartans (Women) vs Motherwell (Women)

21,22,57 2,3-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Banants vs Pyunik

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
2.38 3.14 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Al-Sareeh vs Al-Faisaly Amman

18,29,53 X2,0-4,1
5.30 3.72 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lori vs Ararat Yerevan

74,27,19 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.90 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Esporte Clube San Luis vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Nara Club vs Honda Lock

65,13,30 1,0-1,1
2.10 3.16 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Aguia de Maraba vs Paysandu

21,15,64 2,0-0,1
3.80 3.50 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Independenta Baia Mare (Women) vs CSS Targoviste (Women)

52,12,37 1,3-1,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
22:00

Audaz vs Chalatenango

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Millwall (Women) vs Aston Villa (Women)

32,27,43 X2,1-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Tottenham Hotspur (Women) vs Manchester United (Women)

33,11,62 2,1-5,1
8.60 5.50 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

FAS vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Air vs Police Tero

25,16,59 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Pasaquina vs Jocoro

38,37,27 1X,2-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

UBON UMT vs Customs United

23,30,47 X2,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Santa Tecla vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

74,19,23 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

KF Ballkani vs Prishtina

16,40,44 X2,0-2,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Flamurtari Pristina vs KF Feronikeli

27,31,46 X2,0-0,1
6.85 4.20 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Gualaceo vs Manta

25,39,38 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Wienerberg vs ASV 13

31,31,39 X2,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Rayon Sports

28,29,47 X2,1-1,1
4.44 3.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Keila JK vs Nõmme Kalju II

63,11,32 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:30

Fiorentina (Women) vs Florentia (Women)

61,11,33 1,4-2,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Parnu JK vs Paide Linnameeskond II

79,15,23 1,0-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

32,19,53 2,1-3,1
4.64 3.80 1.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Atlantico vs Atletico Pantoja

18,28,54 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Atletico Vega Real vs Jarabacoa

29,37,35 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Balestier Khalsa vs Geylang International

46,27,30 1X,3-0,1
2.60 3.46 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)

23,19,58 2,0-0,1
2.90 4.20 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Young Lions vs Hougang United

44,25,32 1,2-1,1
5.20 4.24 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Mount Pleasant Academy vs UWI

36,35,30 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chelsea (Women) vs West Ham United (Women)

83,16,21 1,1-1,1
1.13 9.70 14.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pune City vs Chennai City

24,29,47 X2,2-4,1
2.08 3.48 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

76,9,28 1,2-3,1
2.28 3.44 2.77 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Manchester City (Women) vs Liverpool (Women)

64,20,16 1,2-1,1
1.16 8.80 12.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
04:45

Iga Kunoichi (Women) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women)

63,27,22 1X,4-0,1
3.68 3.58 1.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Birmingham City (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

40,9,52 2,0-1,1
8.40 5.25 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Aurora vs The Strongest

25,18,57 2,2-1,1
3.76 3.84 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
4.58 3.44 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Internacional

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
2.62 3.36 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Beijing Enterprises Group vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

58,23,26 1,0-2,1
1.73 3.88 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

South Melbourne U20 vs Green Gully U20

59,23,26 1,3-0,1
1.17 6.50 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Misr El-Makasa vs El Gouna

45,28,29 1X,0-0,1
1.90 3.38 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trat vs Suphanburi

37,39,26 1X,4-0,1
2.60 3.58 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Berceo vs Haro Deportivo

21,15,64 2,1-3,1
5.10 4.10 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chai Nat vs PTT Rayong

34,25,43 2,1-2,1
2.25 3.46 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chonburi vs Prachuap

33,24,44 2,3-2,1
2.40 3.44 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ratchaburi vs SCG Muangthong United

28,22,54 2,2-0,1
2.57 3.54 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Valenciennes U19

33,19,50 2,1-1,1
1.72 3.90 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

74,13,13 1,5-0,1
1.11 7.70 15.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Boulogne U19

73,16,24 1,0-4,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:45

MSV Duisburg U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

49,19,34 1,0-1,1
1.49 4.70 4.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Fleury 91 U19 vs Auxerre U19

14,32,54 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Monaco U19 vs Montpellier U19

33,19,51 2,1-2,1
2.45 3.50 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube vs Operario Ferroviario

19,31,50 X2,0-0,1
3.66 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Rio Branco Sport Club vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

34,36,30 1X,1-0,1
2.48 2.90 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cegledi VSE vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

24,24,52 2,0-4,1
3.94 3.50 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Győri ETO vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

28,36,37 X2,3-2,1
2.70 3.30 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Monori vs Dorogi

31,26,43 X2,2-2,1
2.74 3.20 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

30,28,43 X2,0-2,1
2.38 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Zalaegerszegi vs Soroksar

41,23,37 12,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

BFC Siofok vs Balmazújvárosi

27,38,35 X2,2-0,1
2.36 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Budaorsi vs Kazincbarcikai

49,24,29 1,1-2,1
1.97 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

38,25,39 12,0-0,1
1.94 3.50 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sao Carlos vs Taboao da Serra

56,40,16 1X,3-1,1
2.75 3.38 2.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dobrudzha Dobrich vs Ludogorets II

55,7,40 1,1-3,1
2.39 2.88 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sindelic Beograd vs Zarkovo

28,31,44 X2,1-3,1
1.78 3.30 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.