Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-03

12:00

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Inhulets Petrove vs Karpaty Lviv

56,18,30 1,0-0,1
3.78 3.20 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla Poltava

90,6,25 1,0-0,1
3.54 3.24 2.17 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Lviv vs Zorya Luhansk

35,36,29 1X,2-3,1
4.26 3.30 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Bayern Munich vs 1. Heidenheim

48,22,31 1,5-4,1
1.07 14.0 24.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Schalke 04 vs Werder Вremen

33,28,39 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Slavia Prague vs Karvina

67,22,23 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.25 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kuopion Palloseura vs RoPS

35,22,44 2,2-2,1
1.81 3.42 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

HJK vs Inter Turku

56,19,30 1,2-1,1
1.33 4.72 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

34,20,47 2,1-0,1
2.53 3.05 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Banik Ostrava vs Slovan Liberec

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
2.01 3.16 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Teplice vs Sparta Prague

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
3.54 3.20 1.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Grazer AK vs Red Bull Salzburg

44,15,42 12,0-6,1
17.0 7.60 1.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

LASK Linz vs Rapid Wien

56,20,29 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.56 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rostov

34,32,34 X,2-2,1
1.90 3.20 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ural vs Arsenal Tula

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Spartak Trnava vs Senica

43,23,36 1,1-0,1
1.57 4.04 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

MSK Zilina vs Zemplin

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.34 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Strasbourg vs Stade de Reims

23,34,43 X2,4-0,1
2.19 3.34 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Montpellier HSC vs En Avant de Guingamp

41,37,25 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.64 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Torino vs Sampdoria

40,25,36 1,2-1,1
2.23 3.25 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Eibar vs Rayo Vallecano

36,28,36 X,2-1,1
1.64 4.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Roma vs Fiorentina

41,26,34 1X,2-2,1
1.88 3.88 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Valencia vs Real Madrid

34,23,45 2,2-1,1
3.80 4.00 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Huesca vs Celta

38,26,36 X,3-3,1
2.63 3.42 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Athletic Bilbao vs Levante UD

42,28,31 1X,3-2,1
1.65 4.10 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

SPAL vs Lazio

28,27,49 X2,1-0,1
5.00 3.92 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Genoa vs Internazionale Milano

27,25,53 2,0-4,1
4.22 3.30 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Empoli vs Napoli

30,24,49 2,2-1,1
6.45 4.60 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Frosinone Calcio vs Parma

31,24,47 2,3-2,1
2.77 3.22 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

VVV-Venlo vs Utrecht

30,27,45 X2,2-6,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Fortuna Sittard vs ADO Den Haag

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Emmen vs Ajax

24,23,53 2,2-5,1
18.0 8.50 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Excelsior vs NAC Breda

50,22,31 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Legia Warsaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

44,20,36 1,3-0,1
1.92 3.62 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Piast Gliwice vs Wisla PLock

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.92 3.62 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla Krakow

33,23,46 2,4-3,1
3.01 3.30 2.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Lech Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin

35,23,44 2,3-2,1
2.35 3.25 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace

54,18,31 1,2-0,1
1.47 4.75 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Gent vs Standard Liege

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
2.15 3.72 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chrobry Glogow vs Odra Opole

37,22,42 12,1-2,1
2.32 3.14 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oleksandriya vs Shakhtar Donetsk

34,22,44 2,0-1,1
7.90 4.80 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Zorya Luhansk vs Dynamo Kyiv

29,26,47 X2,2-3,1
4.42 4.10 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Karpaty Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.15 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv

19,23,58 2,0-0,1
2.76 3.34 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Chornomorets Odesa vs Arsenal Kyiv

43,19,39 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.34 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Manchester City vs Cardiff City

74,12,26 1,2-0,1
1.09 13.5 36.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Chelsea vs Brighton & Hove Albion

53,27,26 1X,3-0,1
1.28 6.15 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ludogorets 1945 vs CSKA Sofia

42,23,37 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Nantes

78,18,21 1,3-0,1
1.10 9.00 22.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Katowice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

38,24,38 12,2-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Brondby vs AaB Fodbold

50,23,30 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Midtjylland vs Odense

49,22,31 1,4-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

CFR Cluj vs Astra Giurgiu

54,28,24 1X,1-3,1
1.72 3.40 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

K.A.S. Eupen vs K.V.C. Westerlo

33,25,44 2,0-3,1
1.70 3.88 4.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

FCO Beerschot vs Sint-Truidense

35,29,37 X,1-2,1
2.88 3.42 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

R. Charleroi vs Oostende

37,29,35 X,1-2,1
1.70 3.74 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Orenburg vs Krylia Sovetov

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
2.57 2.85 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Benfica

32,23,47 2,1-0,1
2.77 3.34 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Envigado vs Atletico Bucaramanga

31,29,42 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

America de Cali vs La Equidad

34,30,36 X,1-3,1
1.75 3.30 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Cucuta Deportivo vs Deportivo Pasto

48,36,21 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

P.A.O.K. vs Asteras Tripolis

70,17,25 1,2-0,1
1.26 4.32 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

37,29,35 X,0-3,1
4.02 3.58 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Puszcza Niepolomice

37,27,37 X,3-1,1
2.06 3.28 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bytovia vs LKS Lodz

25,29,46 X2,0-2,1
3.22 3.17 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

St. Johnstone vs Dundee

57,20,28 1,2-0,1
1.63 3.74 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

St. Mirren vs Celtic

23,16,61 2,0-2,1
14.5 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Stal Mielec vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

39,33,29 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs Atletico Huila

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

LKS Nieciecza vs GKS Jastrzebie

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Hibernian vs Kilmarnock

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.25 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Livingston vs Hamilton Academical

78,18,22 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 4.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rangers vs Heart of Midlothian

45,21,35 1,3-0,1
1.53 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Inter Zapresic vs Osijek

31,26,45 X2,1-3,1
4.42 3.30 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

31,23,49 2,0-1,1
3.24 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Aberdeen vs Motherwell

43,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Citta di Palermo

26,36,39 X2,3-2,1
2.71 3.08 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Lecce vs Cosenza Calcio

37,31,33 1X,3-1,1
2.00 3.15 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

37,40,24 1X,0-0,1
1.42 4.14 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Apollon Limassol vs AEL Limassol

49,12,40 1,1-2,1
1.78 3.76 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

APOEL vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

62,21,26 1,1-0,1
1.19 6.50 17.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Energetyk ROW

55,24,26 1,0-1,1
2.26 3.22 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs Legia Warsaw II

58,18,29 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.78 3.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Pogon Szczecin II vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

31,7,62 2,0-4,1
2.83 3.60 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Internacional vs River Plate Buenos Aires

29,33,39 X2,2-2,1
2.39 3.10 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Umraniyespor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

53,24,27 1,0-1,1
2.53 3.30 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Club America vs Tijuana

50,30,24 1X,4-0,1
1.57 4.00 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mladost Lucani vs Napredak Krusevac

35,30,35 X,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Crumlin United vs Firhouse Clover

61,23,16 1,6-0,1
1.14 6.00 12.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:15

Dublin Bus vs Glenville

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Denizlispor vs Altay S.K.

41,21,39 12,3-3,1
1.78 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hatayspor vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

68,23,22 1,3-1,1
1.33 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

AEK Athens vs Lamia

58,27,23 1X,2-0,1
1.31 4.00 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Mayfield United vs Ringmahon Rangers

20,25,55 2,2-3,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Melgar vs Junior de Barranquilla

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
3.52 3.13 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Proleter Novi Sad vs Dinamo Vranje

74,24,20 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 9.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rad vs Vozdovac

33,21,48 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Zemun vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

22,29,49 X2,0-2,1
2.88 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Macva Sabac vs Radnicki Nis

21,22,57 2,0-0,1
6.90 3.60 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

45,23,34 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.10 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Backa Palanka vs Red Star Belgrade

20,20,60 2,1-3,1
18.0 7.50 1.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

44,25,33 1,3-2,1
1.82 3.40 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Palestino vs Alianza Lima

38,29,34 X,3-0,1
1.67 3.68 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Boca Juniors

32,29,40 X2,3-0,1
2.62 3.10 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Lugano vs Xamax

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.78 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

St. Gallen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

63,17,28 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.78 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zurich vs Basel

31,27,44 X2,0-2,1
3.58 3.46 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Incheon United vs Daegu

29,25,49 2,0-3,1
3.24 3.38 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon

41,23,37 1,1-0,1
2.53 3.28 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Jeju United

43,30,28 1X,1-1,1
2.82 3.24 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs V-Varen Nagasaki

47,18,35 1,3-0,1
1.76 3.56 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Mito HollyHock

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
3.14 2.97 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Golcukspor vs Halide Edip Adıvar

43,30,28 1X,1-4,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:30

Ventforet Kofu vs Gifu

52,26,26 1X,2-0,1
1.65 3.94 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Tochigi

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
2.10 3.22 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ryukyu

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
2.45 3.44 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokushima Vortis

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
2.81 3.62 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ehime vs Yokohama

24,29,47 X2,1-2,1
3.08 2.99 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kagoshima United vs Zweigen Kanazawa

44,29,29 1X,0-3,1
3.88 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Albirex Niigata vs Machida Zelvia

30,26,45 X2,1-0,1
2.41 2.97 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs Real Madrid U19

27,17,56 2,4-2,1
3.14 3.80 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Chelsea U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

46,17,38 1,2-2,1
1.42 4.94 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Montedio Yamagata

28,28,46 X2,0-1,1
2.71 3.13 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Omiya Ardija vs Fagiano Okayama

45,24,32 1,2-1,1
2.28 3.13 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Colo-Colo

42,19,40 12,0-1,1
1.90 3.10 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Universidad de Concepcion vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

38,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.33 3.28 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Zamora

38,23,40 12,3-2,1
1.16 7.80 17.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

USM Alger vs CR Belouizdad

37,30,33 X,2-3,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

USM Alger U21 vs CR Belouizdad U21

44,37,23 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Club Atletico Atlanta vs UAI Urquiza

43,35,26 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Al-Ittihad Bahrain vs Al Ittifaq Maqaba

70,23,7 1,5-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:30

Qalali Club vs Bahrain SC

15,14,71 2,2-4,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Argentino de Quilmes vs San Martin de Burzaco

67,24,22 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club El Porvenir vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

33,28,39 X2,1-0,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Club Atletico General Lamadrid vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

41,35,27 1X,1-4,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

CSD Yupanqui vs Deportivo Paraguayo

48,22,32 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Zamalek vs Smouha

54,34,20 1X,1-0,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Kitzbuhel vs Schwaz

50,21,32 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Astana vs Atyrau

71,20,23 1,3-1,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Calcio Catania vs Viterbese Castrense

49,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.77 3.20 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Fermana

33,35,33 X,2-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Brunninghausen

32,28,41 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

TuS Holzkirchen vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

14,27,59 X2,0-2,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Rochling Volklingen vs Koblenz

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

FSV Jagersburg vs Elversberg

28,20,52 2,0-0,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Wedeler TSV vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

34,21,47 2,1-3,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chennaiyin vs Minerva Punjab

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.66 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Walter Ferreti vs Deportivo Ocotal

45,45,18 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

UNAN Managua vs Chinandega

47,20,34 1,3-2,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Karmel vs Maan

32,30,38 X,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Southern District II vs Dreams II

33,18,50 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Lonestar Kashmir vs Goa II

24,22,54 2,0-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

45,29,29 1X,0-4,1
1.82 3.58 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Beitar Kfar Saba vs Ironi Kiryat Gat

16,46,38 X2,0-3,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Yarmouk vs Kfarsoum

38,18,44 12,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Justo Jose de Urquiza II vs Club Comunicaciones II

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Bangkok University Deffo U19 vs Assumption United U19

45,17,39 1,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sweden U19 (Women) vs Italy U19 (Women)

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
3.56 3.80 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Academy Pandev vs Skendija

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
3.26 3.28 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Pobeda Prilep vs Vardar

24,23,53 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Renova vs Shkupi

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sileks vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Rabotnicki vs Belasica Strumica

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
1.58 3.62 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Chapecoense U20

64,29,20 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Clarence United

79,14,7 1,9-0,1
1.01 34.0 44.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
16:30

Al-Khaleej vs Al-Ansar Medina

52,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Netherlands U19 (Women) vs Bulgaria U19 (Women)

56,13,35 1,6-0,1
1.01 21.0 44.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Caracas

21,31,48 X2,0-3,1
2.64 3.14 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Atletico Venezuela vs Zulia

25,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Carabobo vs Academia Puerto Cabello

45,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.72 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Zamora

32,27,43 X2,4-0,1
1.36 4.24 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Agila vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

55,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.41 3.90 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Lala vs Deportivo Tachira

17,41,42 X2,1-0,1
3.96 3.68 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Llaneros de Guanare vs Deportivo Lara

20,38,42 X2,2-3,1
2.22 3.28 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Monagas vs Metropolitanos

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.18 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Portuguesa vs Aragua

28,24,52 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.17 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

San Felix U19 vs Cordoba U19

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tusker vs Western Stima

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Muhanga vs Mukura Victory Sports

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.87 3.20 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Kiyovu vs Bugesera

30,44,26 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Myanmar (Women) vs Nepal (Women)

25,27,48 X2,3-1,1
1.14 6.40 12.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Al Shamal vs Al-Mesaimeer

22,11,67 2,2-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Belgium U19 (Women) vs Switzerland U19 (Women)

53,10,38 1,2-0,1
2.86 3.94 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hungary U19 (Women) vs Republic of Ireland U19 (Women)

46,0,54 2,0-4,1
7.60 6.45 1.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eldoret Youth vs Migori Youth

35,32,33 X,2-1,1
1.69 3.00 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Kisumu All Stars vs Nairobi City Stars

57,33,20 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.30 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Ulinzi Stars

31,33,37 X,1-0,1
1.87 3.24 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Mathare United

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
2.63 2.74 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Troina vs Rotonda

26,58,17 1X,0-0,1
5.60 3.40 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Matelica vs Mantova

34,22,45 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

A.C.R. Messina vs Real Giulianova SSD

39,42,22 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Maroons vs Uganda Police

31,35,35 X,2-2,1
2.43 2.85 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Villa vs Mbarara City

28,38,34 X2,2-1,1
2.41 2.85 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

La Habana vs Santiago de Cuba

25,34,44 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Gjilani

20,43,37 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

KF Drita vs Kek-U

84,12,4 1,4-0,1
1.08 9.00 14.0 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Trepca 89 vs Flamurtari Pristina

33,38,29 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Alianza San Salvador

23,28,49 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Inhulets Petrove

32,14,59 2,1-1,1
3.58 4.12 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Volyn Lutsk vs Dnipro-1

39,2,62 2,1-1,1
2.55 3.42 2.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Bragantino clube Do Para vs Clube do Remo

37,19,45 2,0-1,1
3.26 3.01 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Danubio II vs Progreso II

58,25,17 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

PKNS vs Melaka United

35,25,41 12,3-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

UiTM vs Petaling Jaya City

39,20,41 12,0-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Sheriff Tiraspol

22,22,56 2,0-4,1
7.30 4.98 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Guediawaye vs ASC Port Autonome

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
1.62 3.10 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs Tubarao U20

65,25,22 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Otrant

46,34,24 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20 vs Goias Esporte Clube U20

34,23,45 2,3-2,1
1.69 3.38 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

France U19 (Women) vs Portugal U19 (Women)

38,14,48 2,6-0,1
1.13 7.90 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Camaguey vs Artemisa

29,32,40 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Granma vs Guantanamo

30,23,51 2,3-3,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Villa Clara vs Cienfuegos

42,15,44 12,0-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Tallinna Kalev vs Viljandi Tulevik

47,17,38 1,0-2,1
2.11 3.60 2.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Narva Trans vs Levadia

29,18,57 2,1-2,1
5.15 4.32 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Kuressaare

69,11,20 1,1-0,1
2.79 3.58 2.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Municipal Turrialba

40,44,20 1X,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hebei Elite vs Jilin Baijia

41,32,28 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Qingdao Jonoon vs Baotou Nanjiao

86,4,10 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
20:00

Puerto Golfito vs AD Cariari Pococí

28,38,34 X2,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tuzlaspor vs Bugsasspor

42,35,26 1X,3-3,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Taubate vs EC Agua Santa

53,23,29 1,0-5,1
2.60 3.10 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sant Andreu vs Rio Claro

35,37,29 1X,0-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ukraine U19 (Women) vs Denmark U19 (Women)

47,16,37 1,0-6,1
13.5 9.50 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Water vs Proline

43,19,39 1,1-1,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

K. Rupel Boom vs Lierse Kempenzonen

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Once de Abril vs Sporting San Jose

21,40,42 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Cartagena-Guanacaste vs Municipal Liberia

73,20,22 1,7-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:45

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Trujillanos

26,29,50 X2,1-2,1
2.03 3.26 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Russia U19 (Women) vs Iceland U19 (Women)

34,23,44 2,2-2,1
3.92 4.40 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Slovakia U19 (Women) vs Slovenia U19 (Women)

43,0,58 2,0-3,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Cofutpa vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Perak vs Negeri Sembilan

50,28,26 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bidco United vs Kangemi All Stars

66,32,17 1X,1-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Talanta vs Modern Coast Rangers

55,24,26 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Utas Usakspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Thika United vs Green Commandos

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Wazito vs Ushuru

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
2.13 3.08 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Sanlıurfaspor

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK vs Pendikspor

47,25,31 1,0-3,1
7.80 5.75 1.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fatih Karagumruk vs Bandırmaspor

44,20,37 1,3-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Sivas Belediyespor

32,30,38 X,5-0,1
2.22 3.28 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Tokatspor vs Manisa BBSK

17,32,51 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Esportivo Bento Goncalves vs GE Gloria

32,34,34 X,1-1,1
2.03 3.24 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Afogados da Ingazeira

63,28,20 1X,2-0,1
1.28 5.20 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Menemen Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu

49,24,29 1,2-3,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Customs United vs Rayong

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kitchee vs Wofoo Tai Po

45,32,26 1X,2-4,1
1.83 3.78 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chiangmai United vs Samut Sakhon

44,34,25 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Police Tero vs Lampang

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Khonkaen vs Sisaket

42,33,28 1X,1-2,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nong Bua Lamphu vs Army United

35,30,35 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Thai Honda vs Kasetsart University

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Aparecidense vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

29,34,38 X2,2-0,1
3.62 3.32 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sarıyer vs Bayrampasa

62,24,23 1,0-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Administration Police vs Fortune Sacco

33,30,37 X,3-3,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Harbin Yiteng vs Hunan Xiangtao

40,32,29 1X,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bangkok Glass vs Udon Thani

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Keciorengucu vs Samsunspor

51,34,21 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sakaryaspor vs İnegolspor

44,19,38 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Karsıyaka vs Bergama Belediyespor

53,29,24 1X,0-2,1
1.21 5.75 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Yuen Long II vs Guangzhou R&F II

65,14,21 1,9-0,1
1.03 13.0 28.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:15

Ceres vs Persija Jakarta

44,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.65 4.24 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Air vs UBON UMT

32,20,50 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ayutthaya United vs Siam Navy

63,18,19 1,0-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Dalian Boyang

24,16,60 2,1-1,1
5.65 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Sichuan Jiuniu

14,38,48 X2,0-1,1
2.43 3.30 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

HDFC Bank vs Central Bank Of India

67,21,24 1,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

PŠC Pezinok vs ŠK Bernolákovo

22,28,50 X2,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Banants vs Lori

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.28 2.99 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs NK Rogaska

60,24,24 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nairobi Stima vs Kenya Police

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alibeykoy vs Ofspor

36,17,49 2,1-1,1
2.39 2.90 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Coast Stima

19,40,41 X2,1-1,1
2.43 3.18 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

42,14,44 12,4-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Erok Spor AS vs Osmaniyespor

66,26,21 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jordan (Women) vs Hong Kong (Women)

75,14,25 1,0-0,1
2.49 3.20 2.53 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:15

Western Pride vs Peninsula Power

35,3,69 2,0-5,1
13.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tekirova Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

37,20,43 12,2-0,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

San Martin De Formosa vs Gimnasia y Tiro

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

51,38,11 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Tirespor 1922 vs Ergene Velimese Spor

51,32,17 1X,3-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Galatasaray U21 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U21

78,14,24 1,5-0,1
1.30 4.96 7.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:30

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Yanbian Beiguo

34,16,52 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Denizlispor U21 vs Altay S.K. U21

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

1461 Trabzon vs Payasspor

29,30,42 X2,1-2,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Karacabey Belediyespor vs Anadolu Bagcilar Spor

61,38,16 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Milsami vs Petrocub

31,35,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Suzhou Dongwu vs Fujian Tianxin

40,32,29 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Gumushanespor vs Eyupspor

31,30,39 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Taizhou Yuanda vs Yinchuan Helanshan

32,41,28 1X,0-0,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Hacettepe vs Kastamonuspor

34,28,38 X,1-3,1
3.38 3.38 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Giresunspor U21

71,12,27 1,1-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Coritiba U20

62,17,29 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

MOL Vidi vs Ferencvarosi

44,17,40 1,2-0,1
2.51 3.44 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Honved vs Budaorsi

37,23,41 12,4-2,1
1.28 5.55 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Soroksar vs Puskas Akademia

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
3.44 3.42 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Mornar vs OFK Grbalj

21,40,42 X2,2-4,1
6.60 4.10 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

KAC Marrakech vs Raja Casablanca

19,33,48 X2,1-2,1
3.96 3.32 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs FAR Rabat

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.04 3.16 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

VfB Auerbach vs Chemnitzer

32,17,54 2,0-2,1
5.80 4.34 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Optik

32,20,50 2,4-0,1
1.74 4.10 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Lovcen vs Zeta Golubovci

20,36,44 X2,1-0,1
5.40 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Petrovac vs OFK Titograd

66,13,30 1,0-1,1
2.58 3.01 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rudar Pljevlja vs Iskra Danilovgrad

30,40,30 X,1-1,1
2.59 2.99 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Chai Nat

47,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.64 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Prachuap vs Nakhon Ratchasima

41,23,37 1,1-0,1
1.90 3.78 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Buriram United vs Chiangrai United

51,27,27 1X,0-0,1
1.25 6.15 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bangkok United vs Chonburi

54,23,28 1,2-4,1
1.34 5.35 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Chiasso

59,16,30 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.60 2.77 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Servette

26,34,41 X2,0-2,1
2.59 3.58 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

33,18,52 2,0-2,1
3.82 3.78 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Sutjeska vs Buducnost Podgorica

41,33,28 1X,2-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney Olympic

43,12,45 12,2-6,1
5.80 4.50 1.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Port vs Trat

36,27,38 X,4-1,1
1.64 4.22 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Suphanburi vs Chiangmai

27,40,33 X2,1-2,1
1.57 4.44 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Esteghlal vs Saipa

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.70 6.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor

54,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.20 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

PTT Rayong vs Sukhothai

48,26,28 1X,0-0,1
2.45 3.48 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

River Plate Asuncion vs Deportivo Santaní

42,37,24 1X,1-2,1
1.94 3.70 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Balikesirspor vs Giresunspor

59,23,26 1,1-1,1
2.19 3.25 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Persebaya 1927 vs Madura United

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.92 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Luverdense vs Fluminense

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
4.44 3.64 1.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ararat - Armenia vs Alashkert

50,25,29 1,2-2,1
2.42 3.11 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Siroki Brijeg vs NK TOSK Tesanj

24,22,54 2,2-0,1
1.29 5.20 11.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sloga Crnjelovo vs Sarajevo

18,42,40 X2,1-4,1
7.40 4.74 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Bala Town vs The New Saints

31,18,55 2,0-7,1
8.90 5.85 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Al Jazira Abu Dhabi vs Al Ain

24,13,63 2,5-1,1
2.14 3.84 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs Aurora

38,31,32 1X,3-0,1
1.66 4.22 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Maribor vs NS Mura

38,51,16 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.80 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Nueva Chicago vs Central Cordoba de Santiago

29,24,49 2,0-1,1
2.45 3.15 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Shan United vs Becamex Binh Duong

32,33,36 X,1-2,1
2.89 3.76 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.