Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-05

19:00

Maritzburg United vs Bloemfontein Celtic

35,32,33 X,2-1,1
2.77 2.69 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Freiburg

39,30,32 1X,5-0,1
2.30 3.54 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Southampton vs Liverpool

22,26,52 X2,1-3,1
8.00 4.80 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Jahn Regensburg vs VfL Bochum

43,30,28 1X,2-1,1
2.35 3.46 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs Erzgebirge Aue

46,24,32 1,2-1,1
2.13 3.48 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Olympique de Marseille

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
3.40 3.30 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna

65,26,21 1X,3-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Horsens vs AGF Aarhus

23,31,46 X2,0-3,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

GAIS vs Osters

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor

46,26,30 1X,4-1,1
1.51 4.40 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

1. Pribram vs SFC Opava

36,19,47 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.20 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Preußen Munster vs Meppen

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

USA (Women) vs Australia (Women)

53,24,27 1,5-3,1
1.28 5.55 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

England (Women) vs Canada (Women)

40,22,38 12,0-1,1
1.61 3.90 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar

57,21,28 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.50 8.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Porto vs Boavista

73,18,23 1,2-0,1
1.10 9.40 32.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ross County vs Dundee United

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
2.25 3.44 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Botev Vratsa

55,17,32 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia

40,25,36 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Kortrijk vs Zulte Waregem

43,22,35 1,4-2,1
2.09 3.58 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca vs Sport Boys

43,36,24 1X,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Real Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.66 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Huancayo

35,34,31 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.80 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ayacucho vs Sporting Cristal

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.56 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Molinos El Pirata vs EM Deportivo Binacional

35,24,42 2,0-0,1
2.77 3.50 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Lubin

34,26,40 X,0-2,1
2.47 3.24 3.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Carlos Mannucci vs Melgar

32,32,36 X,0-0,1
2.34 3.54 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Miedz Legnica vs KS Cracovia

39,25,37 12,2-1,1
3.04 3.20 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Liffey Wanderers vs Newbridge Town

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leixlip United vs Glebe North

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Bangor Celtic vs Ballymun

61,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Maynooth University Town vs Edenderry Town

36,16,49 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Swords Celtic vs Cherry Orchard

17,46,37 X2,2-3,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Skalica vs KFC Komarno

52,21,31 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Poprad vs MSK Zilina II

53,21,30 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vysocina Jihlava vs Varnsdorf

37,29,35 X,3-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chindia Targoviste vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

58,26,16 1X,3-0,1
1.06 9.00 16.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
00:45

Club Libertad vs Rosario Central

53,29,25 1X,2-0,1
1.95 3.34 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Sporting Cristal vs Club Olimpia

34,26,41 X2,0-3,1
3.00 3.40 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Jaguares de Cordoba

44,37,23 1X,0-0,1
1.45 3.40 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:00

Independiente Medellín vs Once Caldas

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.82 3.10 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Monterrey vs Sporting Kansas City

40,25,36 12,5-0,1
1.59 3.98 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Waalwijk

45,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Oss vs Volendam

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Telstar vs Cambuur

33,25,44 2,4-2,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Utrecht II vs Almere City

22,16,62 2,0-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam

37,21,43 12,1-1,1
2.40 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Helmond Sport vs AFC Ajax II

22,17,61 2,1-3,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

MVV Maastricht vs Eindhoven

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar II

50,22,30 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Twente vs Dordrecht

54,15,34 1,0-1,1
1.18 6.00 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Birkirkara vs Hibernians

35,21,46 2,2-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Tenerife vs Sporting de Gijon

28,32,42 X2,0-1,1
2.19 3.04 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Qormi vs Sliema Wanderers

28,18,54 2,2-3,1
9.20 4.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Balzan vs Tarxien Rainbows

64,20,25 1,2-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Petržalka vs Slavoj Trebišov

52,19,32 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.68 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Tubize vs Lommel United

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
2.79 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Deportivo Cali vs Club Guaraní

45,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.70 3.48 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

University College Dublin vs Waterford United

47,21,34 1,4-1,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Finn Harps vs Derry City

43,16,41 12,2-3,1
4.24 3.60 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cork City vs Shamrock Rovers

46,20,35 1,1-3,1
2.62 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Ballymena United vs Linfield

36,17,50 2,0-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Newry City АFC vs Ards

44,16,40 1,3-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai SIPG vs Chongqing Lifan

66,21,24 1,2-3,1
1.26 6.05 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Beijing Guoan vs Jiangsu Suning

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
1.66 4.00 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

The Strongest vs Royal Pari

47,16,37 1,5-2,1
1.23 5.70 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Brescia Calcio vs Unione Venezia

34,38,28 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.66 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valenciennes vs Troyes AC

36,21,44 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.06 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Stade Brestois 29

23,32,45 X2,0-2,1
5.10 3.06 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Paris

26,27,52 X2,1-0,1
3.60 2.88 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clermont Foot vs Nancy

50,26,28 1X,2-3,1
1.86 3.20 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Le Havre vs Chamois Niortais

43,32,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.32 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lorient vs AS Beziers

48,24,30 1,3-1,1
1.67 3.46 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Orleans

36,31,34 X,0-4,1
2.28 3.10 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gazelec Ajaccio vs AC Ajaccio

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
2.76 2.94 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Tractor Sazi vs Sanat Naft Abadan

35,46,21 1X,1-0,1
1.32 3.74 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Zirl vs SV Innsbruck

66,18,16 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Ostbahn vs Slovan HAC

17,11,72 2,1-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Treibach vs SAK Klagenfurt

36,22,42 12,9-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Spittal vs ATUS Ferlach

45,24,32 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Seekirchen 1945 vs Grodig

36,14,51 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wals-Grunau vs Bischofshofen

29,18,58 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kalteng Putra vs Arema

34,24,42 2,0-3,1
5.45 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Sturm Graz II vs SV Lendorf

50,20,32 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Allerheiligen vs Weiz

51,22,30 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs Deutschlandsberger

33,22,46 2,1-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Foolad Khuzestan vs Padideh Shandiz

25,35,44 X2,1-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Sepahan Isfahan

28,44,28 X,0-0,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

36,36,29 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:30

Kheybar Khorramabad vs Naft Omidiyeh

30,41,30 X,3-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

PAS Hamedan vs Shohada Babolsar

70,29,18 1X,3-0,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Millat vs Kenkre

23,34,43 X2,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Schwechat

84,15,22 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Mauerwerk vs Team Wiener Linien

48,21,33 1,1-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

FCM Traiskirchen vs SKN St. Polten II

54,25,27 1,0-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Mannsdorf

29,18,58 2,2-1,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Mattersburg II vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

44,24,33 1,1-3,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Horn vs Ried

34,29,38 X,0-5,1
5.20 4.20 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Swarovski Wattens vs Kapfenberger

41,29,31 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.74 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Hapoel Bueine vs Tzeirey Kafr Kana

68,27,20 1X,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Holon Yermiyahu vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

32,32,37 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

MS Kfar Qasim vs Ashdod

41,25,35 1,6-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan

16,30,54 X2,1-2,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Maccabi Herzliya

25,27,48 X2,2-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs AS Nordia Jerusalem

33,39,29 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Ironi Tiberias

22,50,28 X2,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hapoel Herzliya vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

71,22,22 1,0-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye

30,24,47 2,0-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Kaukab

25,19,56 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

MS Tira vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

64,25,22 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Beitar Petah Tikva vs MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim

24,30,46 X2,4-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Ironi Hod HaSharon vs Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda

53,14,35 1,2-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Austria Klagenfurt

34,24,42 2,1-1,1
3.08 3.40 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs Blau-Weiß Linz

46,21,35 1,0-2,1
3.00 3.20 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Austria Lustenau

34,34,32 X,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juniors OO vs Wiener Neustadt

38,21,42 12,2-1,1
2.89 3.20 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Sesvete vs Šibenik

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Glenorchy Knights vs Kingborough Lions United

94,6,24 1,4-1,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

ES Jerba Midoun vs Sfax Railways

25,21,54 2,1-3,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Hatta Club vs Al-Thaid Sharjah

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

VfL Wolfsburg U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

68,6,32 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Moreland Zebras vs Werribee City

34,20,48 2,3-1,1
4.36 3.84 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ŽP Sport U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

52,18,32 1,4-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Assyriska BK vs Ullareds

43,27,32 1X,1-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tim IEK vs Policia de Seguranca Publica

95,4,24 1,1-3,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

AS Ariana vs CS Korba

34,37,31 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

AS Marsa vs AS Slimane

23,38,43 X2,1-2,1
1.83 3.20 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Medenine vs ES Zarzis

9,44,47 X2,1-0,1
2.33 3.00 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Beitar Irony Maale Adumim vs Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
2.17 3.40 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bnei Yetzal El Rehovot vs Maccabi Ironi Netivot

44,12,44 12,0-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Shikun Hamizrach

59,10,34 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sport Club Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Yyeroham

57,16,31 1,0-3,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Wahda Damascus vs Hutteen

45,35,24 1X,1-1,1
1.76 3.60 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Ariesul Turda vs Cluj Sanatatya

31,17,57 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.56 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Jableh vs Al-Wathba

13,31,56 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

CFR Cluj II vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

35,24,41 12,1-2,1
3.74 4.06 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Tishreen vs Al-Talia

38,33,31 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.52 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Unirea Dej vs AFC Harman

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Shabab Al Khaleel vs Ahli Al-Khalil

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Curslack-Neuengamme vs Suderelbe

68,22,22 1,4-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Concordia von 1907 vs TuS Osdorf

44,6,50 12,4-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Cruz Azul (Women) vs Tijuana (Women)

47,24,31 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Karamah vs Al-Majd Damascus

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nawair vs Al-Herafyeen

60,21,19 1,4-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Campbelltown City vs North Eastern MetroStars

44,16,40 1,2-0,1
2.01 3.90 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Belgrano II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

42,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
19:00

Huracan II vs Atletico Tucuman II

35,34,31 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nottingen vs Spielberg

59,10,34 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Argentinos Juniors II

22,23,55 2,1-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Union de Santa Fe II vs Estudiantes II

39,16,46 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Astra Giurgiu II vs Atletic Bradu

76,16,23 1,2-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Botosani II vs Otelul Galati

16,21,63 2,3-3,1
2.37 3.78 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Atlas vs Central Ballester

42,30,29 1X,0-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

CA Claypole vs Club Atletico Argentino Rosario

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
2.43 2.99 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Keshla II vs Turan Tovuz

66,19,25 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

CS Municipal Lugoj vs National Sebis

26,21,53 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Al Hala vs Manama Club

30,26,45 X2,1-6,1
4.30 3.68 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Qaradag vs Sumgayit II

22,16,62 2,1-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Millenium Giarmata vs Avrig

24,23,53 2,2-1,1
1.97 3.68 3.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Hidd SCC vs Al-Muharraq

40,25,36 1,2-0,1
2.71 3.34 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sabah II vs Shuvalan

65,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zaqatala vs Sabail II

54,29,24 1X,3-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45
19:30

AS Garde Nationale vs Nouadhibou

26,42,33 X2,0-3,1
3.94 3.40 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Necaxa (Women) vs Queretaro (Women)

20,18,62 2,1-1,1
2.79 3.28 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Oberneuland vs ESC Geestemunde

93,6,24 1,9-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:00

Eilenburg vs SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau

61,26,13 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

TSG Sprockhovel vs Schalke 04 II

30,28,43 X2,0-4,1
4.12 4.00 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

39,19,44 12,2-3,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Lyon-Duchere vs USL Dunkerque

51,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.11 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Setubal U23 vs Academica de Coimbra U23

48,19,35 1,6-2,1
1.74 3.60 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Altludersdorf vs Anker Wismar

35,30,35 X,2-4,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Brinkumer SV vs BSC Hastedt

69,7,32 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:45

SO Cholet vs Avranches

27,35,41 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.24 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Holbæk B&I vs Avedore

82,14,23 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:00

Quevilly vs Rodez Aveyron

28,28,47 X2,0-1,1
2.88 3.07 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Oleksandriya U19 vs Zorya Luhansk U19

17,41,42 X2,1-2,1
2.26 3.46 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs Chambly

19,34,47 X2,2-1,1
3.96 2.82 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Karpaty Lviv U19

26,25,49 2,2-0,1
1.41 4.52 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Villefranche

26,37,40 X2,0-0,1
2.77 2.71 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Boulogne vs Tours

39,39,24 1X,1-1,1
1.81 3.54 4.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Kayserispor U19 vs Sivasspor U19

65,30,19 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Konyaspor U19 vs İstanbul BFK U19

21,45,38 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Dandenong City vs Oakleigh Cannons

57,12,34 1,1-1,1
3.28 3.82 2.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Shabab Riyadh vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

34,27,41 X2,0-4,1
2.54 3.50 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Nyamityobora vs Uganda Revenue Authority

24,31,45 X2,1-1,1
4.44 3.18 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Onduparaka vs Tooro United

39,35,28 1X,0-1,1
2.03 2.89 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Heidelberg United vs Kingston City

66,18,25 1,3-2,1
1.43 4.94 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Melbourne Knights vs South Melbourne

54,16,33 1,0-1,1
1.70 4.20 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Baykonur Kyzylorda vs Kyzylzhar

45,23,34 1,2-2,1
3.82 3.86 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Kyran

63,8,34 1,3-1,1
3.58 3.62 1.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aberystwyth Town vs Llanelli Town

65,17,18 1,3-2,1
1.42 5.30 6.15 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:15

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama F. Marinos

47,24,31 1,0-3,1
2.35 3.58 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Beitar Ramat Gan vs Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

83,12,23 1,9-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ironi Or Yehuda vs MS Tzeirey Taibe

58,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ironi Beit Dagan vs Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT

39,20,41 12,4-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono

50,32,23 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Cerezo Osaka

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.59 4.30 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus

50,22,30 1,2-1,1
2.11 3.64 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rhyl vs Denbigh Town

71,13,27 1,5-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poland (Women) vs Italy (Women)

36,18,47 2,1-1,1
5.05 3.94 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Othellos Athienou vs Olympiakos Nicosia

57,25,25 1,1-0,1
6.90 3.90 1.41 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Switzerland (Women) vs Finland (Women)

60,29,22 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.32 6.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Scotland (Women) vs Chile (Women)

44,14,42 12,1-1,1
1.70 3.70 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Schiltigheim vs SAS Epinal

25,37,40 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Gambia Ports Authority vs Armed Forces

21,64,15 1X,0-1,1
2.90 2.25 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Kazma vs Qadsia

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Gibraltar Phoenix vs Mons Calpe

35,8,61 2,0-2,1
3.74 3.76 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Ethnikos Achna vs PAEEK

60,28,22 1X,6-1,1
1.08 9.00 17.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Ndejje University vs Bul

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
3.72 2.89 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Spain (Women) vs Brazil (Women)

81,12,24 1,2-1,1
2.28 3.36 3.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hodonin vs Hlucín

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Fateh

33,29,39 X2,1-1,1
1.99 3.62 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Al-Qadisiyah vs Ohud Medina

78,17,23 1,4-2,1
1.99 3.64 3.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Al-Faisaly Amman vs Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya

60,18,28 1,4-0,1
2.52 3.07 2.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Fujairah vs Al Ittihad Kalba

35,28,37 X,3-3,1
2.75 3.66 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Gorodeya vs Vitebsk

24,18,58 2,1-1,1
3.62 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.76 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

TSG Balingen vs VfB Stuttgart II

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.56 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Frankfurt vs Astoria Walldorf

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
2.40 3.48 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hessen Dreieich vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

39,25,37 12,1-3,1
3.62 3.44 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Berliner Dynamo vs Meuselwitz

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
2.78 3.18 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Heidelberg United U20 vs Kingston City U20

32,22,47 2,1-2,1
2.82 4.00 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Lautoka vs Labasa

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
1.36 5.05 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Dandenong City U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

17,44,39 X2,0-1,1
2.45 3.80 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Canberra vs Canberra Olympic

52,11,39 1,0-3,1
1.84 4.30 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Babelsberg 03 vs Viktoria 1889

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.49 5.00 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Budissa Bautzen vs VSG Altglienicke

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.59 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

S.L. Benfica II vs Farense

39,25,37 12,3-1,1
1.78 3.60 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al Taawon vs Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain

35,10,58 2,5-2,1
2.66 3.54 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Al Urooba vs Masafi Club

35,31,35 X,3-1,1
1.84 3.70 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.03 3.10 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs 1. Germania Egestorf

37,17,48 2,0-0,1
2.04 3.52 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Buzanada vs Atletico Union Guimar

31,32,38 X2,2-2,1
2.06 3.44 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Wuppertaler

40,28,32 1X,2-1,1
1.48 4.80 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Viktoria Koln vs 1. Köln II

48,30,25 1X,1-2,1
1.46 4.44 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Union Viera vs Las Palmas III

43,30,28 1X,3-2,1
1.97 3.34 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra vs Atletico Tacoronte

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.16 3.24 3.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Os Belenenses U23 vs Portimonense U23

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
2.31 3.56 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rio Ave U23 vs Sporting U23

42,27,32 1X,2-1,1
2.13 3.66 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Buchbach vs Bayern Munich II

25,22,53 2,1-2,1
5.80 4.60 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Memmingen vs Wacker Burghausen

41,21,39 12,2-3,1
2.13 3.44 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Limerick

49,20,33 1,0-1,1
2.59 3.22 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Wexford Youths vs Longford Town

19,18,63 2,1-2,1
6.65 4.10 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Manchester United U23 vs West Bromwich Albion U23

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.92 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Fulham U23 vs Reading U23

31,22,48 2,0-3,1
2.83 3.84 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Southampton U23 vs Norwich City U23

54,16,33 1,4-1,1
1.67 4.14 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Athlone Town vs Drogheda United

14,17,69 2,3-5,1
3.84 3.58 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Markz Balata vs Thagafi Tulkarem

42,36,24 1X,2-1,1
1.43 4.34 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Al-Ahli Amman vs Al-Sareeh

32,30,38 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.05 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Emirates Cultural vs Baniyas

19,31,50 X2,2-3,1
4.52 4.32 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Puebla U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

29,32,40 X2,0-4,1
3.16 3.46 2.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Club America II vs Tuxtla

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
4.40 3.68 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Lod

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.64 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Marmorek

39,22,39 12,1-1,1
2.10 3.24 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Ciervos vs Club Canoneros Marina

29,20,55 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.70 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Shelbourne vs Bray Wanderers

77,22,20 1,1-0,1
2.48 3.24 2.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Brighton & Hove Albion U23 vs Swansea City U23

51,29,25 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.96 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20 vs Club Atlas U20

21,27,52 X2,0-5,1
4.82 3.88 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Iksal Amad

38,28,34 X,1-1,1
2.30 3.38 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Winterthur vs Kriens

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.69 4.14 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide University (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

31,22,49 2,1-0,1
4.90 4.66 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Pho Hien vs Binh Phuoc

51,41,18 1X,1-0,1
2.04 3.50 3.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Metro United (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

41,12,47 12,2-4,1
4.48 4.60 1.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Fiorentina U19 vs Torino U19

43,19,39 1,2-0,1
2.05 3.60 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bursaspor U19 vs Alanyaspor U19

50,30,25 1X,1-2,1
1.77 3.60 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jelgava vs Liepaja

22,16,62 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.54 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Rigas Futbola skola

21,11,68 2,1-2,1
8.30 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Darul Takzim vs Felda United

43,22,36 1,3-1,1
1.23 5.95 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs Darul Takzim II

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
4.26 4.34 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Chertanovo Moscow II vs Kazanka

7,15,78 2,2-5,1
7.40 5.10 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Trabzonspor U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

56,21,28 1,3-1,1
1.68 4.00 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Moron vs Club Olimpo

57,33,20 1X,1-0,1
2.35 2.91 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs Fulham United (Women)

76,13,26 1,4-1,1
1.14 7.90 12.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Agropecuario

31,44,25 1X,2-0,1
1.91 3.10 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

34,15,54 2,1-2,1
2.84 3.70 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Rukh Vinnyky vs Prykarpatye

64,15,21 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.56 4.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:30

Lee Man vs Eastern Sports Club

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
3.98 4.10 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Dibba Al Fujairah

76,20,21 1,3-1,1
1.22 7.10 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Netherlands (Women) vs Mexico (Women)

62,19,19 1,2-0,1
1.17 7.70 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

QNK Quang Nam vs Than Quang Ninh

35,31,35 X,0-1,1
2.31 3.52 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Concarneau vs Marignane Gignac

35,38,27 1X,1-0,1
2.98 2.93 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Delhi Dynamos vs Atletico de Kolkata

34,29,38 X,3-4,1
2.52 3.72 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45
14:00

Barnsley U23 vs Bristol City U23

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nottingham Forest U23 vs Burnley U23

44,16,40 12,2-1,1
2.12 4.14 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

KB Breidholt vs Golfklubbur Grindavikur

6,18,76 2,1-5,1
3.82 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Brugge II vs Lokeren II

43,30,29 1X,1-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

16,19,65 2,0-2,1
6.85 5.80 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi

54,27,25 1X,2-1,1
1.36 4.38 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.