Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-06

12:45

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs HIFK

30,22,51 2,1-0,1
1.64 3.64 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Highlands Park vs Free State Stars

41,37,25 1X,0-0,1
2.00 3.16 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

AmaZulu vs Chippa United

39,36,26 1X,0-1,1
2.24 2.80 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bidvest Wits vs Orlando Pirates

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
2.72 2.70 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Baroka

52,31,24 1X,0-1,1
1.80 3.32 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

37,22,41 12,2-4,1
2.29 3.70 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs 1. Nurnberg

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
1.80 4.18 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Schalke 04 vs Eintracht Frankfurt

34,19,49 2,1-2,1
2.78 3.54 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Hertha BSC vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

35,22,43 2,1-2,1
1.94 3.78 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96

59,21,27 1,3-1,1
1.47 4.82 7.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund

43,22,35 1,5-0,1
1.60 4.62 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Watford vs Fulham

48,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.44 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bournemouth vs Burnley

45,24,32 1,1-3,1
2.10 3.84 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace

32,23,47 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.26 3.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Huddersfield Town vs Leicester City

22,24,54 2,1-4,1
5.50 4.00 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Manchester City vs Cardiff City

76,12,26 1,1-0,1
1.09 13.5 35.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sandhausen vs Paderborn 07

21,28,51 X2,1-1,1
2.83 3.34 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

MSV Duisburg vs Ingolstadt 04

41,29,31 1X,2-4,1
3.50 3.40 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Holstein vs St. Pauli

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
1.99 3.60 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Norwich City vs Queens Park Rangers

52,22,29 1,4-0,1
1.51 4.60 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Leeds United

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
3.70 3.40 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hull City vs Reading

48,30,26 1X,3-1,1
1.97 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol City vs Wigan Athletic

34,28,38 X,2-2,1
1.91 3.50 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Sheffield United

34,26,40 X,0-1,1
3.20 3.30 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Millwall vs West Bromwich Albion

35,23,43 2,2-0,1
2.99 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Ipswich Town

40,27,34 1X,1-2,1
2.60 3.10 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs Nottingham Forest

32,32,36 X,2-1,1
3.00 3.30 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

45,35,24 1X,0-1,1
2.72 3.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Middlesbrough

31,26,44 X2,3-1,1
2.62 3.20 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brentford vs Derby County

36,27,38 X,3-3,1
2.10 3.80 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Aston Villa

32,29,41 X2,1-3,1
3.10 3.30 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Angers SCO vs Stade Rennais

24,30,46 X2,3-3,1
2.72 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Amiens SC vs AS Saint-Etienne

24,24,52 2,2-2,1
2.95 3.30 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs AS Monaco

28,30,43 X2,1-1,1
4.00 3.28 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Lyon vs Dijon FCO

65,25,22 1,1-3,1
1.28 5.15 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs Stade Malherbe Caen

54,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.94 3.75 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Toulouse vs Nantes

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.24 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Trencin vs Senica

44,21,36 1,2-3,1
1.57 3.88 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sered vs Ruzomberok

47,22,33 1,0-1,1
2.81 3.26 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

DAC 1904 vs MSK Zilina

42,18,40 12,1-0,1
2.09 3.44 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Spartak Trnava vs Nitra

41,26,34 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.78 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs ŽP Sport

33,14,55 2,2-1,1
2.29 3.38 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Krasnodar vs Krylia Sovetov

39,22,39 12,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 7.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

33,29,39 X,0-2,1
2.65 3.40 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Dynamo Moscow

28,25,51 2,1-1,1
8.90 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hermannstadt vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

56,20,29 1,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dunarea Calarasi vs Voluntari

53,28,24 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Gaz Metan vs Botosani

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.40 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Randers vs Vendsyssel

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
1.64 3.40 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Degerfors vs Jonkopings Sodra

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halmstads vs Orgryte

36,24,41 12,1-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hacken vs Helsingborgs

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
1.54 4.32 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sundsvall vs Malmo

28,27,48 X2,3-1,1
4.66 3.82 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor

44,27,31 1X,3-0,1
1.41 5.00 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor

42,28,31 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sivasspor vs Kayserispor

38,27,36 X,1-3,1
2.17 3.60 4.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv

19,23,58 2,0-2,1
2.76 3.34 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chornomorets Odesa vs Arsenal Kyiv

43,19,39 12,1-3,1
2.42 3.34 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Atlas

29,22,52 2,0-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:45

Cruz Azul vs Queretaro

45,26,30 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Dukla Prague vs Slavia Prague

23,12,65 2,1-5,1
8.90 4.44 1.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Energie Cottbus

29,26,47 X2,2-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Karlsruher vs SpVgg Unterhaching

50,33,23 1X,4-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Kaiserslautern vs VfR Aalen

48,30,25 1X,0-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Uerdingen 05

26,24,50 2,1-3,1
2.60 3.10 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hallescher vs Wurzburger Kickers

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Zwickau vs Wehen Wiesbaden

25,22,53 2,2-1,1
3.94 3.20 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid

41,24,36 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Universidad San Martin vs Alianza Universidad

22,47,33 X2,1-1,1
2.08 3.44 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Union Comercio

39,27,35 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.64 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City

29,28,44 X2,1-0,1
3.36 2.94 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Mjondalen vs Bodo-Glimt

47,26,29 1X,4-5,1
2.31 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Sydney vs Melbourne Victory

41,22,37 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney Wanderers

43,20,37 1,3-2,1
1.91 3.90 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sweden (Women) vs Germany (Women)

37,20,43 12,1-2,1
2.91 3.38 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maidstone United vs Salford City

22,24,54 2,0-2,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Nacional da Madeira vs Aves

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.82 3.36 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Os Belenenses vs Santa Clara

28,31,43 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Madrid vs Eibar

58,23,26 1,2-1,1
1.28 7.20 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Lincoln City

30,27,46 X2,0-2,1
2.47 3.25 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Girona vs Espanyol

32,31,38 X,1-2,1
2.45 3.30 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Tranmere Rovers

35,23,44 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.24 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Notts County vs Northampton Town

29,30,43 X2,2-2,1
2.45 3.20 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Port Vale vs Crewe Alexandra

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
2.30 3.30 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia

28,27,50 X2,2-0,1
4.00 3.84 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Swindon Town vs Yeovil Town

51,25,28 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.70 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Exeter City

29,22,53 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Morecambe

39,32,30 1X,1-1,1
2.47 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Oldham Athletic

35,28,38 X,0-2,1
2.17 3.40 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Cambridge United

48,29,27 1X,1-0,1
1.87 3.50 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Bury

38,26,36 X,3-2,1
3.96 3.40 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crawley Town vs Forest Green Rovers

30,26,46 X2,1-2,1
3.40 3.25 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone

48,25,30 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Grimsby Town vs Stevenage

35,20,45 2,0-2,1
2.30 3.24 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

52,13,37 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs Livingston

57,20,28 1,0-0,1
1.20 8.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clyde vs Peterhead

45,11,45 12,3-3,1
2.55 3.40 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee vs Aberdeen

21,23,56 2,0-2,1
5.85 3.80 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs St. Mirren

29,14,57 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.24 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Halifax Town

50,32,23 1X,2-2,1
1.46 4.50 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maidenhead United vs Barnet

36,23,43 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.60 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wrexham vs Braintree Town

48,29,27 1X,3-1,1
1.30 5.50 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Heart of Midlothian vs Hibernian

36,24,40 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Annan Athletic vs Berwick Rangers

73,20,22 1,6-0,1
1.23 5.50 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Ebbsfleet United

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.50 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hartlepool United vs Solihull Moors

26,29,50 X2,0-1,1
3.58 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Havant & Waterlooville vs Harrogate Town

32,23,47 2,1-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Barrow

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.52 3.60 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bromley vs Aldershot Town

49,27,28 1X,2-2,1
1.77 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Chesterfield

42,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.47 3.60 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City

27,22,51 2,4-1,1
5.40 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Gillingham

41,27,34 1X,2-0,1
1.91 3.60 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Accrington Stanley

30,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.47 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bradford City vs Doncaster Rovers

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
3.50 3.40 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Burton Albion vs Barnsley

27,26,51 X2,3-1,1
3.48 3.40 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Southend United

45,21,36 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.50 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luton Town vs Blackpool

44,33,26 1X,2-2,1
1.55 4.10 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Charlton Athletic

32,23,47 2,0-2,1
3.00 3.40 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Chaves

47,20,34 1,4-0,1
1.67 3.68 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rochdale vs Sunderland

29,31,42 X2,1-2,1
4.68 3.70 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Shrewsbury Town vs Scunthorpe United

44,32,26 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Oxford United

33,20,49 2,1-3,1
2.57 3.30 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth

29,24,49 2,2-3,1
3.60 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Moreirense vs Braga

29,15,56 2,1-0,1
3.75 3.44 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Fylde vs Eastleigh

41,26,33 1X,4-2,1
1.69 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Sutton United

31,30,40 X2,1-2,1
2.62 3.24 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
2.03 3.36 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

29,21,56 2,2-2,1
2.71 3.40 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Genk vs Gent

45,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wacker Innsbruck vs Rapid Wien

41,19,41 12,0-2,1
4.14 3.50 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Rheindorf Altach

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mattersburg vs Hartberg

36,23,42 12,3-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Waasland-Beveren

54,31,23 1X,5-1,1
2.02 3.40 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queen of the South vs Greenock Morton

39,29,34 1X,1-1,1
2.00 3.36 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs Raith Rovers

30,21,53 2,1-1,1
4.90 3.96 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic

35,15,53 2,2-1,1
3.00 3.52 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Brechin City

58,17,31 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.24 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arbroath vs Montrose

44,20,37 1,1-0,1
1.65 4.00 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Vitosha Bistritsa

16,21,63 2,0-2,1
9.60 5.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Airdrieonians vs East Fife

38,18,44 12,0-0,1
2.34 3.44 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ludogorets 1945 vs CSKA Sofia

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ayr United vs Inverness

37,26,37 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.44 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Sint-Truidense

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
3.18 3.52 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Oostende vs FCO Beerschot

29,32,40 X2,2-1,1
1.87 3.52 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Cercle Brugge

37,26,37 X,2-3,1
1.75 3.80 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Juventus vs Milan

55,21,29 1,2-1,1
1.77 3.70 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ruch Chorzow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
2.57 3.11 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Panionios vs AEL 1964

49,24,30 1,1-0,1
2.03 3.01 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AEL Limassol vs APOEL

36,13,54 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.60 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Granada vs Malaga

48,25,30 1,1-0,1
2.24 3.00 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Trinec vs Vítkovice

31,33,37 X2,1-1,1
2.18 3.02 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.46 3.18 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Rozwoj Katowice

31,30,40 X2,3-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Real Oviedo vs Las Palmas

48,33,24 1X,1-1,1
2.23 3.15 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Gryf Wejherowo

41,25,35 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.44 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pogon Siedlce vs Elana Torun

25,21,54 2,2-0,1
2.58 3.14 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Energetyk ROW

61,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.08 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Olimpia Elblag vs Gornik Leczna

27,25,53 2,2-0,1
3.40 3.30 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Extremadura vs UD Almería

27,32,42 X2,1-0,1
2.69 3.07 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Widzew Lodz

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.34 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Rayo Majadahonda

33,34,33 X,0-2,1
1.61 3.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sampdoria vs Roma

38,19,45 2,0-1,1
3.14 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Parma vs Torino

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.13 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

AC Omonia vs AEK Larnaca

30,23,51 2,0-2,1
3.38 3.30 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

47,20,34 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.70 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pafos vs Ermis Aradippou

45,19,38 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.30 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wisla Krakow vs Piast Gliwice

38,27,36 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.22 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
2.23 3.22 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vejgaard vs Kjellerup

51,29,25 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.90 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Aarhus Fremad vs Skive

40,20,40 12,1-3,1
3.38 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brabrand vs Dalum

52,23,29 1,2-0,1
1.51 3.90 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Kolding

42,25,35 1,0-1,1
2.52 3.24 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ringkobing vs Odder IGF

52,19,32 1,2-0,1
1.79 3.50 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Sydvest 05

62,19,27 1,1-1,1
2.75 3.24 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Groningen vs Excelsior

41,26,34 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stal Mielec vs Rakow Czestochowa

29,29,44 X2,3-1,1
2.70 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Warta Poznan vs Wigry Suwalki

40,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

ACS Sirineasa vs Farul Constanta

48,20,33 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Ripensia Timisoara

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Universitatea Cluj vs CS Mioveni

60,25,24 1,1-2,1
1.31 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cobh Wanderers vs College Corinthians

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Leeds AFC Cork vs Avondale United

35,12,55 2,0-0,1
4.10 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Chrudim vs MAS Taborsko

55,20,29 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Prostejov vs 1. Znojmo

47,20,34 1,5-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Panathinaikos vs Aris

29,22,53 2,2-0,1
2.45 3.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Balotesti vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

30,22,51 2,1-3,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

34,37,30 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pandurii vs ACS Poli Timisoara

42,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

28,24,51 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

ADO Den Haag vs Utrecht

26,28,50 X2,5-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

OFI Crete vs PAS Giannina

51,26,27 1X,1-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Heracles Almelo vs NAC Breda

64,19,26 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bytovia vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

30,34,36 X2,1-1,1
2.70 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Willem II vs Ajax

28,17,55 2,1-4,1
16.0 8.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

De Graafschap vs AZ Alkmaar

27,18,55 2,1-1,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

35,25,42 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Puebla vs Monarcas Morelia

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marienlyst vs Hellerup IK

17,18,65 2,1-5,1
5.95 4.24 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Middelfart G&BK vs B.93 Copenhagen

45,27,31 1X,2-5,1
1.72 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Skovshoved vs Akademisk

27,25,54 2,1-1,1
4.92 3.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Vanlose vs Frem

35,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.20 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Avarta vs Hillerod

29,19,57 2,2-3,1
2.37 3.50 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bronshoj vs Slagelse B&I

44,30,28 1X,1-2,1
1.62 3.90 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

POL Arzachena vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

23,21,56 2,0-1,1
3.58 3.05 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pisa 1909 vs Juventus U23

50,26,27 1X,2-1,1
1.60 3.40 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

U.S. Pistoiese vs Carrarese Calcio

35,11,57 2,0-1,1
3.00 2.90 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Virtus Entella vs Albissola

58,25,25 1,4-0,1
1.31 4.50 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Lucchese vs Novara Calcio

27,46,27 X,0-1,1
2.62 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Union Magdalena vs Patriotas

38,35,29 1X,4-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Atletico Huila vs America de Cali

32,27,43 X2,2-1,1
2.52 2.70 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

23,37,45 X2,0-2,1
2.80 2.75 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Siena vs Olbia Calcio

61,31,20 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.34 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dubnica vs Pohronie

26,26,52 X2,2-0,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Inter Bratislava

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Karlslunds vs Sylvia Norrkoping

23,22,55 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

1. Tatran Presov vs STK 1914 Samorin

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Leones vs Deportivo Pereira

18,29,53 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Valledupar vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

27,28,47 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Partizan Bardejov vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Aalesunds vs KIL Toppfotball

50,20,32 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Puskas Akademia vs Varda SE

34,28,38 X,0-4,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mosta vs Floriana

28,25,51 2,3-3,1
3.70 3.40 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Orsomarso vs Club Llaneros

30,28,44 X2,2-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Utsiktens vs Tvaakers

35,21,46 2,3-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rynninge vs Akropolis

31,25,46 2,2-3,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Eskilsminne vs Atvidabergs

74,13,13 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

38,29,35 X,2-1,1
1.64 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Senglea Athletic vs Hamrun Spartans

28,20,52 2,2-2,1
4.40 3.40 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ferencvarosi vs Paksi

53,28,24 1X,3-0,1
1.18 6.00 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Debreceni VSC vs MTK Budapest

41,19,41 12,3-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Athlone Town U19 vs Bohemian U19

31,5,64 2,0-0,1
6.85 4.20 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Diosgyori vs Szombathelyi Haladás

39,21,41 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Honved vs MOL Vidi

33,16,53 2,0-1,1
2.88 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

UCD U19 vs Shamrock Rovers U19

37,7,59 2,0-0,1
3.44 4.00 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Toronto vs Chicago Fire

46,23,33 1,2-2,1
1.60 4.32 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

New York City vs Montreal Impact

38,19,45 2,0-0,1
1.78 4.32 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

D.C. United vs Los Angeles

30,28,43 X2,0-4,1
2.29 3.74 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Los Angeles Galaxy

35,26,39 X,0-2,1
2.62 3.72 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Huragan Morag

23,18,59 2,0-0,1
3.96 3.86 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Legia Warsaw II

55,22,27 1,0-0,1
2.15 3.66 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs Radunia Stezyca

20,6,74 2,0-0,1
6.15 4.96 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gornik Konin vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

42,4,54 2,0-0,1
2.26 3.58 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Baltyk Koszalin

74,6,20 1,0-0,1
2.31 3.64 2.57 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs KP Starogard Gdanski

19,26,55 X2,0-0,1
2.71 3.64 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Stal Brzeg

43,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.45 4.26 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Podlasie vs Motor Lublin

27,27,51 X2,0-0,1
5.80 4.42 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs NKP Podhale

25,34,43 X2,0-0,1
3.66 3.60 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wislanie Jaskowice vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

27,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.48 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Spartakus Daleszyce vs KSZO Ostrowiec

24,16,60 2,0-0,1
3.11 3.54 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kluczbork vs MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow

71,15,26 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.08 4.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Odeva Lipany vs Lokomotiva Kosice

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
2.62 3.22 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Ruch Radzionkow

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.82 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

36,46,20 1X,0-0,1
2.13 3.70 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wisla Pulawy vs Stal Krasnik

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.70 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sola Oswiecim vs Stal Rzeszow

19,29,52 X2,0-0,1
6.20 4.68 1.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Torns vs Oddevold

56,22,27 1,0-1,1
2.23 3.48 2.77 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs Victoria Sulejowek

72,25,20 1,0-0,1
1.40 4.54 5.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs Ursus Warszawa

58,19,29 1,0-2,1
1.45 4.34 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ekenas vs SalPa

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Thes Sport vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

20,35,45 X2,0-0,1
1.37 3.74 6.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei China Fortune

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.40 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sligo Rovers vs Bohemian Dublin

35,21,46 2,0-2,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Skelleftea vs Umea

10,30,60 X2,3-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guangzhou R&F

61,20,26 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Wuhan Zall vs Henan Jianye

52,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

R.E. Virton vs Royal Knokke

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
1.14 6.00 9.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Maccabi vs Royal Eagles

27,29,49 X2,1-1,1
3.72 2.88 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Belfast United

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cliftonville vs Coleraine

34,24,42 2,4-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Ubuntu Cape Town

26,44,30 X,3-1,1
1.85 3.20 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mbombela United vs Uthongathi

20,38,42 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Institute vs Warrenpoint Town

44,22,35 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ajax Cape Town vs Witbank Spurs

54,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Verbroedering Geel vs RWD Molenbeek

74,13,26 1,3-0,1
2.78 3.60 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs Dessel Sport

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Royal Chatelet vs Seraing United

20,33,47 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Carlos Mannucci vs Melgar

32,31,38 X2,0-1,1
2.49 3.50 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Perugia Calcio vs Benevento Calcio

45,21,35 1,2-4,1
2.46 2.96 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.44 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Cittadella vs Livorno Calcio

46,33,25 1X,4-0,1
1.90 3.15 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Foggia Calcio vs Spezia Calcio

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
2.67 3.16 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Calcio Padova

28,32,42 X2,2-1,1
2.83 2.91 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Auxerre vs Metz

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
3.42 2.97 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Rushall Olympic

33,11,61 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hornchurch vs Haringey Borough

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Brightlingsea Regent

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Corinthian-Casuals

22,10,68 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Wingate & Finchley

51,20,31 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Worthing

31,32,37 X2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Whitehawk

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Potters Bar Town

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kingstonian vs Enfield Town

32,16,55 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Tonbridge Angels

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Leiston

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Bedworth United

76,14,10 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Hitchin Town vs St Neots Town

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kettering Town vs Alvechurch

50,33,17 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.70 4.42 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Coalville Town

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Needham Market vs Stourbridge

36,25,41 12,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Biggleswade Town

43,23,36 1,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Tamworth

56,22,27 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Rushden & Diamonds

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Frome Town

86,11,3 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weymouth vs Staines Town

88,3,27 1,0-0,1
1.02 21.0 37.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Merstham

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Woking vs Torquay United

35,21,46 2,3-3,1
2.42 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hungerford Town vs Slough Town

23,21,56 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.60 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oxford City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
2.07 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Albans vs Chelmsford City

33,24,44 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Truro City vs Concord Rangers

33,24,43 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wealdstone vs East Thurrock United

63,22,24 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Welling United vs Bath City

39,22,39 12,2-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Weston-super-Mare vs Dartford

23,20,57 2,3-1,1
3.74 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Madura United vs Persebaya 1927

36,29,36 X,2-3,1
4.90 3.60 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Hednesford Town

47,10,43 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Basford United

35,12,55 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Marine

39,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Witton Albion vs Workington

55,29,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Scarborough Athletic

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Farsley Celtic

28,23,55 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs Hyde United

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Grantham Town

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Warrington Town

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Mickleover Sports

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hereford vs Stockport County

27,26,50 X2,2-2,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Bradford Park Avenue

39,22,39 12,3-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Chester

30,27,46 X2,2-3,1
4.68 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

York City vs Southport

36,24,40 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

49,25,30 1,1-3,1
1.63 4.00 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

42,21,38 12,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Gloucester City

31,23,50 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Chesham United

36,22,42 12,0-0,1
2.07 3.50 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Dorchester Town

46,15,40 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Swindon Supermarine

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Leamington

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Darlington vs United of Manchester

41,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ashton United vs Spennymoor Town

25,18,57 2,3-0,1
4.14 3.60 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Boston United

38,19,44 12,3-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brackley Town vs Guiseley

63,28,21 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15

Ayacucho vs Sporting Cristal

26,24,50 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Chorley vs Telford United

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Tiverton Town

27,24,54 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Wimborne Town

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farnborough vs Poole Town

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Cuneo 1905 vs Pro Vercelli 1892

26,35,42 X2,0-2,1
2.63 2.90 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Altrincham

34,21,48 2,0-7,1
2.50 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vanersborgs vs Torslanda

36,20,44 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.04 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ballarat vs Brunswick City

30,19,56 2,3-4,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Langwarrin

65,18,26 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:00

Moreland City vs Whittlesea Ranges

54,24,27 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Murray United vs Box Hill United

37,17,47 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Northcote City vs Eastern Lions

26,19,55 2,1-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Bulleen Lions

47,18,36 1,1-5,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Manningham United vs Melbourne City U21

24,22,54 2,0-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne Victory U21

66,14,28 1,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:00

Riverina Rhinos vs Monaro Panthers

68,18,25 1,1-4,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Woden Valley vs Belconnen United

28,30,44 X2,2-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

HNK Gorica vs Rijeka

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
4.04 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Vinbergs vs Qviding

19,10,71 2,1-3,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Launceston City vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

36,15,52 2,0-1,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Riverside Olympic vs Hobart Zebras

40,14,46 12,0-9,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Sydney United U20

48,10,42 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Brisbane City vs Brisbane Roar U21

53,17,33 1,2-2,1
1.70 4.20 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Gold Coast United vs Western Pride

38,5,61 2,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Angelholms vs Halmia

24,6,70 2,2-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Enskede vs Haninge Brandbergen

33,20,48 2,0-3,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva

28,23,53 2,3-2,1
5.35 3.48 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Motala vs Arameiska-Syrianska

69,12,19 1,0-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Sodertalje vs Aspudden-Tellus

40,34,28 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Club Deportivo Santa Ursula vs Marino

29,37,36 X2,0-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Tamaraceite vs Mensajero

46,24,31 1,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stenungsunds vs Savedalens

50,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dalstorps vs Nassjo

33,30,37 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rappe GOIF vs Ifo Bromolla

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hassleholm IF vs Asarums

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Osterlen vs Husqvarna

78,12,25 1,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gamla Upsala vs IFK Stocksund

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sundbybergs vs Valbo FF

61,8,34 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gauthiod vs Grebbestad

62,20,18 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Orebro Syrianska vs Uddevalla

31,45,25 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cobh Ramblers vs Cabinteely

37,15,50 2,0-1,1
2.83 3.36 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Hedensted vs Kolding B

51,16,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Otterup B&IK vs Varde

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
4.90 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Oure vs B-1913

32,22,48 2,0-0,1
1.43 4.00 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Karlskrona AIF vs Nosaby

16,38,46 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Vissel Kobe

42,29,31 1X,2-1,1
3.62 3.64 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse

42,22,36 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.04 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs Taastrup

57,33,10 1X,0-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Herlev vs Karlslunde IF

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.80 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Skjold Birkerod vs Greve

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.90 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Naesby vs Viborg II

53,37,19 1X,0-0,1
1.05 8.00 28.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Lystrup vs Viby

7,15,78 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

B 1909 vs Silkeborg

47,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata

38,28,34 1X,0-2,1
2.36 3.28 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United

72,23,21 1,2-0,1
1.38 5.00 8.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Gamba Osaka

47,16,37 1,3-0,1
2.44 3.40 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

44,23,34 1,3-0,1
2.24 3.50 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Consadole Sapporo vs Oita Trinita

35,18,48 2,1-2,1
2.08 3.80 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Daegu vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
1.87 3.48 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Seoul vs Gyeongnam

25,31,49 X2,2-1,1
2.18 3.28 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Ulsan Hyundai

26,26,52 X2,0-1,1
3.38 3.14 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Chemnitzer vs Optik

70,13,28 1,3-0,1
1.13 9.00 16.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steinbach vs Kickers Offenbach

34,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.53 3.26 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Freiburg II vs Elversberg

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Wormatia Worms

28,27,49 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.34 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs 08 Homburg

44,19,38 1,3-0,1
2.30 3.28 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs SSV Ulm 1846

30,24,49 2,0-4,1
2.85 3.34 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Pirmasens

66,20,24 1,2-1,1
1.25 6.55 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Werder Bremen II vs Hannover 96 II

38,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.41 5.30 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Hamburger II vs ETSV Weiche

38,25,38 12,4-3,1
2.68 3.36 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Para Hills Knights vs West Adelaide

39,15,47 2,2-1,1
2.13 3.96 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Croydon Kings

45,20,35 1,1-1,1
2.03 3.96 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Green Gully vs Pascoe Vale

30,18,56 2,4-0,1
2.94 3.80 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Altona Magic vs Bentleigh Greens

37,15,51 2,3-0,1
4.36 4.44 1.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Peninsula Power vs South West Queensland Thunder

68,10,22 1,3-1,1
1.08 11.0 26.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney United

37,13,52 2,2-3,1
3.72 3.98 1.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Moreton Bay United vs Megpayz Crusaderz

65,15,20 1,3-1,1
1.54 4.60 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:45

Hume City vs Avondale Heights

21,11,68 2,1-1,1
6.05 4.54 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs SV Rodinghausen

29,28,44 X2,1-0,1
3.68 3.40 2.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks

49,14,38 1,0-3,1
2.23 3.80 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Comets

42,22,37 1,0-2,1
2.45 3.94 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs SSV Jeddeloh

83,17,21 1,2-3,1
1.29 6.00 9.10 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Queensland Lions vs Brisbane Olympic

41,20,39 12,3-2,1
2.31 4.20 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Eastern Suburbs vs Gold Coast Knights

36,18,46 2,2-3,1
3.30 4.50 1.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfB Auerbach vs Hertha II

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.24 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

SV Straelen vs Verl

31,39,31 X,0-2,1
3.01 3.44 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bonner

34,26,40 X2,3-2,1
2.30 3.46 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs TV Herkenrath

75,23,20 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.75 9.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Rot-Weiss Essen

38,22,40 12,2-0,1
2.34 3.22 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Lippstadt 08

30,34,36 X2,3-0,1
1.92 3.54 4.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Bayreuth vs Schalding-Heining

37,15,50 2,2-0,1
1.65 4.22 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs VfB Eichstatt

21,28,51 X2,3-4,1
4.64 4.58 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Pipinsried

30,39,32 X,0-1,1
1.96 3.94 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfR Garching vs Illertissen

45,27,31 1X,3-1,1
2.52 3.50 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs 1. Nurnberg II

40,29,33 1X,1-2,1
1.91 3.66 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Augsburg II vs Ingolstadt 04 II

51,19,33 1,0-2,1
2.67 3.42 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Heimstetten vs Greuther Furth II

31,22,49 2,2-0,1
3.05 3.54 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Kustosja vs Dinamo Zagreb II

34,23,45 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Lucko vs Medjimurje

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Dugopolje vs Zadar

55,21,29 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

NK Varazdin vs Solin

70,18,24 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Berga vs IFK Hassleholm

53,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.80 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Huachipato vs Cobresal

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.34 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00
04:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Venados

58,20,27 1,1-1,1
1.76 3.58 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tampico Madero

68,22,22 1,5-2,1
1.74 3.74 4.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Universitario de Popayán vs Bogota

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.47 3.20 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

58,21,27 1,0-4,1
1.38 4.74 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

72,18,10 1,4-2,1
1.88 3.64 4.02 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Real Monarchs vs Reno 1868

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Swope Park Rangers vs Bethlehem Steel

37,24,39 12,3-4,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cuiabá vs Luverdense

50,18,34 1,3-0,1
1.67 3.66 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gold Coast United U20 vs Western Pride U20

44,4,52 2,0-0,1
1.46 5.50 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Caspiy Aktau vs Bolat

45,19,38 1,2-0,1
1.89 3.82 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Changchun Yatai vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

41,21,39 12,0-2,1
1.51 4.44 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Denmark U19 (Women) vs Northern Ireland U19 (Women)

57,18,30 1,3-1,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Iceland U19 (Women) vs Bulgaria U19 (Women)

42,21,38 12,6-0,1
1.01 21.0 44.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:45

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Harima Albion (Women)

23,19,58 2,2-2,1
2.38 3.82 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Osmanlıspor vs Eskisehirspor

50,22,30 1,2-4,1
1.37 4.90 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs Setagaya Sfida (Women)

51,19,33 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.84 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Boluspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

79,13,8 1,4-0,1
1.09 12.0 20.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:30

Balikesirspor vs İstanbulspor

39,28,33 1X,1-5,1
2.37 3.38 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Aktobe

50,23,30 1,2-1,1
1.34 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Bangkok United vs Suphanburi

48,32,24 1X,4-0,1
1.62 4.04 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

NK Triglav Kranj vs Maribor

23,21,56 2,1-2,1
7.90 4.54 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Taraz

25,25,50 2,2-0,1
1.96 3.46 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Port vs Prachuap

42,21,38 12,5-0,1
1.72 4.24 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kairat vs Okzhetpes

41,14,45 12,4-1,1
1.24 6.30 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ordabasy vs Zhetysu

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.20 3.22 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Al Ahly Cairo

33,24,43 2,5-0,1
2.10 3.30 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Simba SC vs TP Mazembe

39,38,25 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.20 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Deportivo Cuenca vs Delfin

26,27,52 X2,2-3,1
2.01 3.58 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Mushuc Runa vs Guayaquil City

64,32,18 1X,3-2,1
2.00 3.68 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Varzim vs Arouca

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
3.22 3.09 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Langenegg vs Reichenau

26,15,59 2,2-1,1
4.62 4.70 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Stadlau vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

24,19,57 2,0-4,1
9.80 7.20 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes de La Plata

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.76 3.24 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Velez Sarsfield vs Club Atletico Lanus

35,39,27 1X,4-0,1
2.19 3.28 3.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Club Atletico Colon

27,44,29 X,3-2,1
2.27 3.02 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Radnik Bijeljina vs Celik Zenica

38,32,31 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.46 4.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad vs 1. Karlovy Vary

34,24,42 2,4-1,1
1.21 6.65 8.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Olympia Prague vs Kraluv Dvur

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.22 6.45 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Asia Europe University vs Soltilo Angkor

28,30,43 X2,2-1,1
1.95 4.14 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wattenscheid 09 vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

34,37,30 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.68 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

77,20,21 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.30 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hapoel Raanana U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

35,29,37 X,1-2,1
1.98 3.24 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rijeka U19 vs Osijek U19

50,18,33 1,2-3,1
1.68 4.00 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Tuzla City

41,28,32 1X,0-2,1
2.28 3.00 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Písek vs Dobrovice

36,19,46 2,1-0,1
1.77 4.04 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Odra Petrkovice vs Vyskov

60,20,27 1,0-5,1
1.88 3.88 3.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sesvete U19 vs Rudes U19

59,13,33 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.70 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cova da Piedade vs Academico de Viseu

32,31,38 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.28 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Ansan Greeners vs Asan Mugunghwa

20,28,52 X2,1-0,1
3.84 3.12 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

59,7,37 1,0-4,1
2.25 3.58 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Energetik-BGU vs BATE Borisov

35,22,43 2,0-4,1
8.40 4.90 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Egersunds vs Sola

33,23,46 2,4-3,1
1.56 4.70 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lazio U19 vs Lecce U19

26,15,59 2,3-1,1
1.47 5.00 4.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 vs Perugia Calcio U19

71,18,24 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.80 8.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cosenza Calcio U19 vs Crotone U19

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
2.33 4.00 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Hellas Verona U19 vs Venezia U19

38,25,38 12,1-3,1
1.76 4.20 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mafra vs Braga II

43,26,32 1X,1-1,1
2.24 3.14 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Milan U19

50,24,29 1,4-2,1
1.70 3.66 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Lausanne-Sport

35,27,39 X,0-1,1
4.88 3.90 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

South Korea (Women) vs Iceland (Women)

48,32,24 1X,2-3,1
2.21 3.38 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paide Linnameeskond vs Narva Trans

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
2.19 3.62 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Navbahor Namangan vs Bunyodkor

38,17,47 2,2-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Difaa El Jadida vs Rapide Oued Zem

34,37,30 1X,2-0,1
2.20 2.75 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Aarau vs Vaduz

36,24,40 12,3-0,1
1.62 4.30 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lisen vs MSA Dolní Benesov

36,16,49 2,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Titograd

41,23,37 1,2-2,1
2.62 2.80 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Antigua GFC vs Xelaju

41,24,35 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Macarthur Rams vs Mounties Wanderers

24,23,53 2,1-3,1
3.06 4.04 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Spirit

28,24,52 2,1-0,1
3.34 4.20 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slutsk vs Gomel

56,16,31 1,0-6,1
2.53 3.14 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Neftchi Baku vs Zira

60,27,23 1X,4-2,1
1.62 3.80 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Bankstown Berries vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

34,18,50 2,1-5,1
3.98 4.34 1.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown Spartans

66,25,22 1,1-0,1
1.73 4.30 3.56 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:45

Mitchelton (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

48,9,44 1,2-1,1
4.46 5.10 1.49 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
02:15

Honduras Progreso vs Real De Minas

40,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.55 3.52 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

43,30,28 1X,0-1,1
1.84 3.56 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Benevento Calcio U19 vs Livorno Calcio U19

59,22,26 1,6-0,1
1.96 4.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Baerum vs Moss

50,22,31 1,0-2,1
1.71 4.14 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Arendal vs Asker

39,18,44 12,2-1,1
3.00 3.82 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mqabba vs San Gwann

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
2.38 3.64 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Wil 1900 vs Servette

27,34,41 X2,1-1,1
5.15 3.98 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Bologna 1909 U19 vs Spezia Calcio U19

36,22,43 2,4-1,1
1.77 3.82 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

SPAL U19 vs Salernitana 1919 U19

70,15,27 1,2-1,1
1.32 5.40 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Empoli U19 vs Sampdoria U19

45,28,29 1X,0-2,1
1.95 3.54 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chiasso vs Schaffhausen

29,18,58 2,2-2,1
2.23 3.52 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Port Melbourne U20

35,22,43 2,3-4,1
2.98 4.04 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Penarol vs Danubio

50,21,32 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.24 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Bayside United (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

30,14,56 2,2-3,1
9.80 7.90 1.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Gold Coast Knights U20

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
2.02 4.04 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Partizani Tirana vs Luftetari

33,27,42 X2,1-3,1
1.34 4.20 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Broadmeadow Magic vs Maitland

38,28,34 X,1-1,1
2.04 3.76 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.18 5.00 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Galatasaray U21 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

62,26,12 1X,6-1,1
1.43 4.60 5.75 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Hamriah vs Khor Fakkan

34,29,38 X,0-2,1
2.39 3.60 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney U21

70,14,26 1,2-4,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Eendracht Aalst vs KMSK Deinze

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Aragua vs Lala

43,38,22 1X,2-0,1
2.36 2.93 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

CSK Uherský Brod vs SFK Vrchovina

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Spartak Hulín vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

34,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Frydek-Mistek vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

36,22,43 2,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Slovan Velvary

29,30,43 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hai Phong vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

40,24,36 12,1-0,1
2.00 3.74 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nam Dinh vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

24,33,43 X2,1-2,1
2.64 3.14 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sai Gon vs Ho Chi Minh City

44,15,42 12,0-0,1
1.82 4.10 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Binh Dinh vs Dong Thap

19,23,58 2,2-2,1
1.95 3.54 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Edgeworth Eagles vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors

47,22,32 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.74 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Osmanlıspor U21 vs Eskisehirspor U21

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
1.43 4.10 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20

30,24,47 2,1-3,1
3.74 4.04 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Boluspor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

63,19,18 1,1-0,1
1.23 6.55 8.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Balıkesirspor U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

36,17,49 2,0-1,1
3.19 4.34 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Floreat Athena U20 vs Armadale U20

53,17,34 1,5-1,1
3.14 4.00 1.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Bayswater City U20 vs Sorrento U20

57,16,31 1,2-1,1
1.38 5.50 5.55 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

Besiktas U19 vs Сaykur Rizespor U19

63,19,27 1,1-1,1
1.39 4.60 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Alanyaspor U21 vs Bursaspor U21

34,30,36 X,1-2,1
2.10 3.18 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Masfut vs Dubba Al Husun

20,24,56 2,1-2,1
3.34 3.76 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sumqayit vs Keshla

26,23,51 2,2-1,1
2.23 3.08 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Metropolitanos vs Deportivo Lara

24,34,45 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.18 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Stade Lavallois vs Le Mans

39,25,37 12,3-1,1
2.63 3.10 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

JS Kairouan vs Stade Tunisien

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.04 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Surat Thani vs Nara United

39,32,30 1X,0-2,1
2.79 3.32 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Thai Honda vs Nong Bua Lamphu

24,32,44 X2,1-1,1
2.55 3.46 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kasetsart University vs Chiangmai United

21,30,49 X2,1-0,1
2.25 3.50 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Rayong vs Air

61,22,25 1,2-2,1
2.65 3.13 2.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lampang vs Ayutthaya United

33,26,42 X2,1-1,1
1.59 3.72 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Altona Magic U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

26,41,35 X2,2-0,1
2.34 3.76 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bangkok Thonburi University vs North Bangkok University

33,22,46 2,0-2,1
1.76 3.72 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Marines Eureka

44,16,41 12,1-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Inglewood United U20 vs Perth U20

18,16,66 2,2-2,1
12.5 7.80 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

White City vs Seaford Rangers

47,25,31 1,2-0,1
1.65 4.50 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Cumberland United vs Modbury Jets

28,35,39 X2,0-3,1
3.32 3.64 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Fulham United vs Western Strikers

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.03 3.68 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Basel II vs Bruhl

58,39,17 1X,3-0,1
2.11 3.28 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Yverdon Sport vs Bavois

51,37,12 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.84 4.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:15

Ceara vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

33,33,35 X,0-2,1
1.70 3.84 4.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Gandzasar vs Banants

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.87 3.14 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs America Minas Gerais

54,24,27 1,3-0,1
1.67 3.76 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brothers Union vs Rahmatganj MFS

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
3.13 3.15 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Queensland Lions U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

62,14,30 1,2-2,1
2.12 4.20 2.63 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Santfeliuenc vs UA Horta

33,25,44 2,0-1,1
3.12 3.04 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UE Llagostera vs Reus Deportiu II

40,31,31 1X,1-0,1
1.76 3.48 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Yague CF vs Logrones

38,16,46 2,2-3,1
6.80 4.94 1.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Villarreal III vs Atzeneta

28,30,43 X2,4-3,1
2.20 3.13 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Elche Ilicitano vs Crevillente Deportivo

28,37,36 X2,0-1,1
2.66 3.05 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

West Torrens Birkalla vs Noarlunga United

19,26,55 X2,3-2,1
2.86 3.64 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Temuco

42,39,23 1X,0-4,1
2.21 3.42 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Saif Sporting Club vs Nofel Sporting Club

74,27,19 1X,1-0,1
1.60 3.78 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Iztapa

25,22,53 2,1-2,1
3.00 4.02 1.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Amorebieta

33,31,37 X,1-1,1
2.94 2.97 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hercules vs Alcoyano

45,32,26 1X,0-0,1
1.57 3.64 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Ecija Balompie vs San Roque de Lepe

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.51 3.24 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Real Valladolid II vs Celta II

34,33,34 X,1-0,1
2.07 3.24 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Green Gully U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

25,18,57 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.60 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Santutxu vs Deportivo Alaves II

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
3.32 3.28 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Athletic Bilbao II

28,23,55 2,3-2,1
3.18 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Club Portugalete vs Beasain

53,36,19 1X,2-0,1
1.40 4.24 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Jerez vs AD Llerenense

71,15,26 1,5-1,1
1.44 4.30 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs La Virgen del Camino

55,33,21 1X,2-2,1
1.67 3.72 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Montana vs Pomorie

59,17,30 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Burgos

44,30,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.02 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:15

Internacional vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

37,31,33 1X,2-0,1
1.53 4.24 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Seoul E-Land vs Suwon

37,16,48 2,1-1,1
3.44 2.99 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs NK Nafta Lendava

44,21,37 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.70 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

49,15,38 1,1-2,1
1.66 4.44 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ural (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

28,25,51 2,1-2,1
2.58 3.48 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

Universidad de Concepcion vs Audax Italiano

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
2.06 3.46 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Coquimbo Unido vs Colo-Colo

48,20,33 1,2-0,1
3.13 3.32 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao vs Shanghai Shenxin

48,25,30 1,3-2,1
1.58 3.98 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Aves U23 vs Estoril U23

38,29,34 1X,3-3,1
2.03 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting U19 vs Alverca U19

52,12,38 1,3-2,1
1.51 3.96 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Marítimo U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

64,26,21 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.88 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tauro II vs Santa Gema II

61,29,10 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.14 3.92 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
02:45

Green Island vs Dunedin Technical

46,14,40 1,2-3,1
2.08 4.08 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Palanga

34,18,49 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.88 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Coastal Spirit vs Nomads United

45,10,45 12,3-0,1
1.87 4.34 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Grulla Morioka

30,26,46 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.20 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

28,27,49 X2,0-2,1
3.24 3.28 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Terengganu vs PKNP

54,18,31 1,1-2,1
1.62 4.14 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lienden vs Excelsior Maassluis

24,28,48 X2,1-0,1
5.50 5.40 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Melaka United vs Selangor

44,26,31 1X,3-4,1
2.33 3.68 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kuala Lumpur vs Kedah

26,20,54 2,2-1,1
5.15 4.20 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:15

Pacific vs Loros de la Universidad de Colima

16,19,65 2,2-2,1
6.40 4.84 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Valmieras vs Ventspils

14,14,72 2,1-1,1
6.05 5.20 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Lower Hutt City vs Western Suburbs

21,29,50 X2,0-2,1
3.58 5.15 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Sarawak vs Kelantan

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
2.79 3.48 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Selangor United vs Sabah

43,20,37 1,2-1,1
2.86 3.62 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spakenburg vs De Treffers

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.30 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

28,26,49 X2,1-3,1
3.06 4.14 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs Almere City II

85,11,24 1,0-0,1
1.48 4.86 4.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Liverpool U23 vs Chelsea U23

34,21,48 2,3-2,1
2.51 3.76 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

VV Katwijk vs AFC Amsterdamsche

30,25,48 2,2-3,1
2.63 3.62 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

PSV Eindhoven U19 vs Vitesse U19

71,15,26 1,3-0,1
1.48 5.05 4.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Al-Suwaiq vs Dhofar S.C.S.C.

28,26,49 X2,1-2,1
4.32 3.54 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

Stop Out vs Miramar Rangers

51,10,40 1,2-2,1
1.56 4.68 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:30

Waterside Karori vs Napier City Rovers

33,12,58 2,1-2,1
7.70 5.80 1.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Cerro Porteno vs Club General Diaz

36,59,12 1X,2-0,1
1.39 4.74 8.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

San Francisco vs CD Universitario

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.81 3.26 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs Wels

58,37,18 1X,3-1,1
1.61 4.14 5.05 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Malkiya Club vs East Riffa

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.95 3.64 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Comunicaciones vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

32,24,46 2,1-1,1
2.61 2.89 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Verspah Oita

24,21,55 2,2-3,1
2.94 3.34 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Tokyo Musashino vs Honda

32,14,58 2,1-2,1
4.46 3.82 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Fujieda MYFC vs Azul Claro Numazu

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
2.63 3.05 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Al-Najma Manama vs Budaiya

31,34,35 X,4-0,1
1.80 3.74 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30
17:15

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Sacachispas

43,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.47 4.24 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rheindorf Altach II vs Schwaz

24,19,57 2,0-1,1
3.00 3.88 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Always Ready vs Destroyers

60,32,19 1X,2-0,1
1.42 5.00 6.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs Gleisdorf 09

30,23,50 2,3-1,1
3.24 4.10 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Flamengo vs Fluminense

43,25,34 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.78 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Nacional vs River Plate Montevideo

55,32,21 1X,6-0,1
1.58 4.28 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

El Gouna vs Nojom Al Mostabel

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
2.48 3.06 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Academica de Coimbra vs Porto II

43,25,34 1,4-1,1
1.95 3.30 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Chacarita Juniors vs Atletico de Rafaela

22,25,53 2,1-0,1
2.65 2.77 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Horoya AC vs Wydad Casablanca

21,39,40 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.02 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Constantine vs Esperance de Tunis

30,36,35 X,2-3,1
1.91 3.28 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Al Feiha vs Al-Taawon

27,24,53 2,2-1,1
2.92 3.54 2.29 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Montevideo Wanderers

42,22,36 1,4-1,1
2.68 3.44 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Leobendorf vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

48,23,32 1,3-1,1
1.58 4.24 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wolfsberger II vs VST Volkermarkt

65,7,34 1,0-1,1
1.34 5.40 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

Wadi Degla vs El Mokawloon

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.48 3.14 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Pyramids vs Ismaily

40,34,27 1X,3-1,1
1.45 4.28 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Zurich

23,23,54 2,1-1,1
3.60 3.44 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Xamax vs St. Gallen

49,22,31 1,0-1,1
2.56 3.56 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Defensores de Belgrano vs Villa Dalmine

31,40,29 X,2-1,1
2.51 2.76 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rampla Juniors vs Racing Club de Montevideo

29,25,50 2,2-0,1
2.38 3.40 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Al-Wahda Club Mecca vs Ettifaq Dammam

29,26,48 X2,3-1,1
1.89 3.48 4.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Home United vs Young Lions

57,24,25 1,2-1,1
1.43 4.30 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Newtown vs The New Saints

31,17,57 2,0-6,1
8.00 5.25 1.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Bala Town vs Barry Town

36,13,54 2,2-5,1
2.61 3.44 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Liaoning Whowin vs Beijing Enterprises Group

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.44 3.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Al-Jazeera Amman vs Al-Salt

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.54 3.86 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Albirex Niigata vs Balestier Khalsa

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
1.78 3.70 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Bayswater City vs Sorrento

52,17,34 1,0-3,1
1.78 4.24 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Perth Glory U21

35,20,46 2,2-2,1
3.08 3.96 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Balcatta vs Cockburn City

28,21,57 2,1-0,1
2.48 3.82 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Glenavon vs Crusaders

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.82 3.60 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Celje vs Domzale

31,28,42 X2,2-3,1
2.44 3.18 2.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Rockingham City vs Stirling Lions

67,8,31 1,5-0,1
3.28 4.04 2.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

Cefn Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

39,21,41 12,3-1,1
2.93 3.56 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Perth

29,23,52 2,1-1,1
4.78 4.64 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Carmarthen Town vs Llandudno

53,21,30 1,2-0,1
2.11 3.76 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sichuan Annapurna vs Meizhou Hakka

66,32,18 1X,2-1,1
3.12 3.50 2.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Portugal (Women) vs Hungary (Women)

57,25,18 1,2-1,1
1.54 4.20 5.75 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
04:30

Salisbury United vs Sturt Lions

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Armadale

54,21,30 1,3-3,1
1.54 4.70 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Qingdao Hainiu vs Heilongjiang Lava

41,32,28 1X,3-0,1
1.86 3.76 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stumbras vs Zalgiris Kaunas

54,18,31 1,0-1,1
1.68 3.92 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle Jets U21

31,14,59 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Mechtersheim vs Koblenz

40,43,21 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ushuru vs Thika United

62,23,15 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wazito vs Shabana

39,17,45 12,0-0,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Botswana Defence Force XI vs Miscellaneous

27,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Orapa United vs Extension Gunners

18,22,60 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Union Viera U19 vs Sobradillo U19

69,24,21 1,3-2,1
2.78 3.58 2.13 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

Ottawa Fury vs Nashville

27,41,33 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Laguna U19 vs Estrella U19

37,32,32 1X,3-6,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sagaing United vs Dagon

66,25,22 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Tenerife U19 vs Las Palmas U19

49,17,36 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Zwegabin United vs Yadanarbon

36,32,32 1X,0-4,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Myanmar (Women) vs Indonesia (Women)

62,26,12 1X,6-0,1
1.03 17.0 25.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:15

Nepal (Women) vs India (Women)

31,24,46 2,1-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Germany U19 (Women) vs Czech Republic U19 (Women)

58,10,35 1,5-0,1
1.05 13.0 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs SD Deusto

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Torpedo Minsk vs Isloch

26,22,52 2,1-0,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Racing de Ferrol vs Porrino Industrial

62,28,21 1X,4-2,1
1.13 7.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Laredo vs Rinconeda Polanco

46,40,19 1X,4-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Albacete Balompie II vs Atletico Ibanes

33,37,31 X,1-3,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

32,18,52 2,1-0,1
4.12 4.16 1.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Birmingham City U23 vs Cardiff City U23

54,25,27 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hull City U23 vs Crystal Palace U23

23,22,55 2,2-1,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sportivo Italiano vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

28,36,36 X2,4-2,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Ksar vs Deuz

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Awassa City vs Bahir Dar Kenema

58,32,20 1X,1-1,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Neman Grodno vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

30,25,49 2,0-3,1
4.14 3.38 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui vs Club El Porvenir

31,37,33 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Colomiers vs AS Yzeure

41,33,28 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lille II vs Croix IC

33,24,43 2,1-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Sedan vs Arras

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sete 34 vs Girondins de Bordeaux II

46,26,30 1X,4-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Stade Bordelais vs Trelissac

60,29,21 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Lobos de la BUAP U20

78,16,23 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cruz Azul U20 vs Queretaro U20

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Tigres de la UANL U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

29,42,29 X,1-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sloboda Tuzla vs Zvijezda 09

32,37,32 X,2-1,1
1.51 3.60 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Zeljeznicar vs Sarajevo

30,21,53 2,0-3,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Drina Zvornik vs Tekstilac

76,13,25 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad vs Rudar Prijedor

15,34,51 X2,0-1,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

FSV Jagersburg vs VfB Dillingen

69,20,11 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:30

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Hertha Wiesbach

80,19,21 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Schott Mainz vs Rochling Volklingen

55,17,32 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gloria Buzau vs Kosarom Pascani

76,12,12 1,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:45

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Deportivo Gladiadores

60,26,14 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Dorados de Sinaloa II vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

47,30,26 1X,1-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs Nimes Olympique II

28,8,64 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Potosino vs Club Calor de San Pedro

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poissy vs Chartres

28,21,51 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs Hyeres

32,40,28 1X,3-0,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II vs Deportivo Cafessa

56,37,18 1X,2-2,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Monarcas Morelia II vs C.D. Guadalajara II

29,30,42 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Manta vs C.D. Puerto Quito

30,34,36 X,3-2,1
2.12 3.28 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Santa Rita vs LDU Loja

43,32,27 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Toulon U19 vs Olympique de Marseille U19

24,14,62 2,4-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei vs Soimii Lipova

32,19,53 2,5-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Rapid București vs CS Faurei

60,12,32 1,10-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Jaish Damascus

31,27,44 X2,1-0,1
2.23 3.22 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Rodinghausen U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

24,14,62 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Sport Union Mauer vs SR Fach Donaufeld

26,20,54 2,0-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Austria U19 (Women) vs Greece U19 (Women)

65,20,15 1,2-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Netherlands U19 (Women) vs Russia U19 (Women)

66,21,24 1,1-0,1
1.06 10.0 29.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Norway U19 (Women) vs Ukraine U19 (Women)

40,15,46 12,7-1,1
1.01 21.0 37.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club America (Women) vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz (Women)

57,24,19 1,4-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barcelona Atletico vs Cibao

19,27,54 X2,0-1,1
4.62 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Ashdod U19

42,33,28 1X,6-3,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Beitar Jerusalem U19

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brondby U19 vs AaB Fodbold U19

34,15,54 2,2-3,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Esbjerg fB U19 vs Lyngby U19

69,18,13 1,2-3,1
1.21 6.45 8.60 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:30

Sonderjyske U19 vs Vejle U19

12,17,71 2,1-1,1
3.28 4.32 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Debreceni U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

36,15,51 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

75,19,22 1,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Diosgyori U19 vs Honved U19

22,10,68 2,1-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

38,7,58 2,1-1,1
2.19 3.78 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. Pauli U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19

73,11,16 1,3-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

VSK Aarhus vs Norresundby

36,15,51 2,2-2,1
2.50 4.00 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Unirea Slobozia vs Steaua Bucuresti II

32,13,61 2,5-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hamburger U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

36,20,44 2,0-1,1
2.57 3.62 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Niendorfer TSV U19 vs Havelse U19

46,19,36 1,3-0,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

29,20,56 2,0-0,1
3.70 4.02 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

34,20,47 2,4-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Freiburg U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

33,20,49 2,3-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bayern Munich U19 vs Augsburg U19

47,17,37 1,3-3,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Mathare United vs Tusker

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hong Kong (Women) vs Vietnam (Women)

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Bochum U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

57,21,28 1,2-3,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Carpi 1909 U19 vs Parma U19

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

1 Cologne U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

42,20,38 12,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Barretos Esporte Clube vs Esporte Clube Noroeste

29,39,33 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Somuz Falticeni vs CS Sporting Liesti

39,20,41 12,0-5,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Hertha U19

33,13,59 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Sanatatea Darabani

75,15,10 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Ansar Beirut vs Al Nejmeh

31,13,62 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

ACS Foresta Suceava vs ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc

47,9,45 12,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

San Antonio Unido vs General Velasquez

24,34,46 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs Karlsruher U19

28,23,55 2,2-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Al-Salmiya vs Al Kuwait SC

35,17,51 2,1-1,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Al-Shabab Ahmadi vs Burgan Sports Club

97,0,26 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Dobrudzha Dobrich vs CSKA Sofia 1948

29,21,56 2,0-0,1
6.00 3.62 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Litex Lovech

20,15,65 2,0-5,1
3.70 3.38 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ingolstadt 04 U19 vs Stuttgarter Kickers U19

59,32,20 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Magdeburg U19 vs VfL Osnabruck U19

69,13,18 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Dukla Prague U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

28,15,57 2,2-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

PSV Union Neumunster vs Todesfelde

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
3.08 4.00 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Weiche Flensburg II vs VfR Neumunster

77,6,17 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

Zbrojovka U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

64,13,30 1,7-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Yaracuy vs Yaracuyanos

46,24,32 1,0-3,1
1.38 4.20