Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-07

12:00

RoPS vs Honka

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
3.03 3.17 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Lahti vs Kuopion Palloseura

32,30,38 X,3-3,1
2.84 3.19 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
3.44 2.80 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Polokwane City vs Black Leopards

29,43,29 X,3-1,1
1.80 3.44 4.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs SuperSport United

45,32,26 1X,0-0,1
1.80 3.32 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Augsburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

25,32,47 X2,0-4,1
2.85 3.62 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Werder Вremen

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
2.10 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Everton vs Arsenal

28,21,56 2,1-0,1
3.46 3.74 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Tottenham Hotspur vs Brighton & Hove Albion

60,22,25 1,0-0,1
1.35 5.45 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Greuther Furth vs Darmstadt 98

29,35,38 X2,2-1,1
2.30 3.36 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

1. Heidenheim vs 1. Koln

37,26,37 X,0-2,1
3.72 3.70 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dynamo Dresden vs Union Berlin

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
3.50 3.56 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Ufa vs Rostov

26,37,40 X2,1-0,1
3.20 2.75 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Dynamo Moscow

28,27,49 X2,0-0,1
8.90 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Spartak Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.65 3.40 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Orenburg vs Akhmat

48,27,28 1X,0-0,1
2.72 2.85 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

34,23,45 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.20 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Krasnodar vs Krylia Sovetov

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 7.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Rubin vs Arsenal Tula

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
2.28 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ural vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

50,22,30 1,3-2,1
1.77 3.50 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Nice vs Montpellier HSC

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.53 3.20 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Strasbourg

69,23,22 1,2-2,1
1.13 10.0 24.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade de Reims vs Lille OSC

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
2.81 3.20 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Zemplin

59,19,28 1,4-1,1
1.20 6.30 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

CS Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj

29,25,50 2,0-0,1
2.62 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

MKE Ankaragucu vs Fenerbahce

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
3.46 3.40 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sivasspor vs Kayserispor

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

İstanbul BFK vs Konyaspor

49,34,22 1X,2-0,1
1.41 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Сaykur Rizespor vs Besiktas

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Alanyaspor vs Bursaspor

44,28,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor

49,25,30 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Goztepe vs Akhisar Belediyespor

39,24,37 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.60 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Watford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

33,24,43 2,2-2,1
3.34 3.28 2.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

46,19,37 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.54 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Inhulets Petrove vs Karpaty Lviv

53,20,30 1,1-1,1
4.44 3.30 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Lviv vs Zorya Luhansk

35,35,31 X,0-1,1
4.94 3.34 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla Poltava

85,9,25 1,2-0,1
3.44 3.20 2.23 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odense vs Copenhagen

34,19,50 2,0-1,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Vejle vs SonderjyskE

30,31,40 X2,4-1,1
2.40 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Esbjerg fB vs Midtjylland

32,22,47 2,2-2,1
4.86 3.60 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hobro vs AaB Fodbold

31,25,46 2,1-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Toulouse vs Nantes

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

KPV vs Ilves

44,23,35 1,0-2,1
3.58 3.30 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dalkurd vs Brommapojkarna

36,18,47 2,0-4,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Varbergs BoIS vs Trelleborgs

61,21,26 1,3-1,1
2.79 3.40 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Goteborg vs Elfsborg

39,20,41 12,3-0,1
2.56 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ostersunds vs Falkenbergs

39,16,45 12,3-2,1
1.54 4.32 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Hammarby vs Kalmar

62,24,23 1,1-1,1
1.65 4.12 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Chertanovo

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Tom Tomsk vs Tambov

31,32,37 X2,1-1,1
4.90 3.40 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Kasimpasa vs BB Erzurum

53,31,23 1X,2-1,1
2.10 3.60 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Armavir

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.90 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Baltika Kaliningrad

32,35,34 X,1-0,1
1.99 3.00 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Sibir Novosibirsk

30,26,45 X2,2-2,1
2.70 3.00 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

29,35,38 X2,1-0,1
1.87 3.00 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Avangard Kursk vs Mordovia Saransk

44,29,30 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.00 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Spartak Moscow II vs Krasnodar II

34,32,34 X,2-3,1
2.14 3.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Khimki vs Nizhniy Novgorod

30,26,45 X2,0-2,1
3.09 2.85 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Guadalajara vs Lobos de la BUAP

58,20,28 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Leon vs Club Necaxa

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Tigres de la UANL vs Club Universidad Nacional

59,18,29 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.20 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Santos Laguna vs Pachuca

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Monterrey

30,23,50 2,5-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Tijuana vs Club America

25,29,46 X2,3-2,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Mlada Boleslav

40,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.52 3.22 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

1. Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen

26,24,50 2,0-1,1
3.52 3.38 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Banik Ostrava vs Teplice

42,24,34 1,3-1,1
1.88 3.46 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Sigma Olomouc vs Karvina

54,23,28 1,3-2,1
1.63 3.68 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Slovan Liberec vs Jablonec

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.22 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfL Osnabruck vs Eintracht Braunschweig

44,35,24 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Fortuna Koln vs Hansa Rostock

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Molde vs Stabaek

56,27,25 1X,3-0,1
1.60 4.48 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kristiansund BK vs Valerenga

34,24,43 2,2-0,1
2.66 3.36 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08

37,20,43 12,1-1,1
2.63 3.38 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lillestrom vs Ranheim

32,27,43 X2,2-1,1
1.60 4.38 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Brann vs Stromsgodset

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.71 3.90 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Perth Glory

14,19,67 2,0-3,1
6.40 4.60 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Adelaide United vs Wellington Phoenix

48,23,32 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.75 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:06

Cruz Azul vs Queretaro

48,25,30 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sochi vs Tyumen

51,31,24 1X,1-1,1
1.57 3.70 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Celta vs Real Sociedad

29,30,42 X2,3-1,1
2.39 3.50 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Levante UD vs Huesca

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.10 3.68 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Valladolid vs Sevilla

34,25,42 2,0-2,1
3.50 3.56 2.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Real Betis vs Villarreal

41,32,28 1X,2-1,1
2.31 3.58 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Deportivo Alaves vs Leganes

43,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.14 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao

38,32,30 1X,1-0,1
2.53 3.10 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Motherwell vs Rangers

32,23,48 2,0-3,1
6.25 3.90 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Coventry City vs Bristol Rovers

42,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Rio Ave

51,26,27 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp

35,23,44 2,1-2,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Gaz Metan vs Botosani

33,32,35 X,2-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Botev Plovdiv

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

34,22,44 2,0-1,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

C.D. Feirense vs Benfica

18,21,61 2,1-4,1
12.5 6.05 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vitoria Setubal vs Marítimo

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
2.15 3.26 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hvidovre vs Helsingor

58,27,24 1X,2-1,1
2.66 3.30 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fredericia vs Lyngby

42,22,36 1,0-3,1
2.15 3.38 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Viborg vs Nykobing

48,29,27 1X,2-2,1
1.85 3.48 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Næstved vs HB Koge

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.44 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Roskilde vs Silkeborg

31,24,47 2,1-2,1
3.17 3.38 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fremad Amager vs Thisted

52,32,22 1X,1-0,1
1.78 3.54 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

K.A.S. Eupen vs R. Charleroi

38,20,42 12,0-1,1
2.51 3.52 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

GKS Belchatow vs Znicz Pruszkow

42,30,29 1X,3-0,1
1.98 3.38 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia

54,25,27 1,3-3,1
1.65 3.66 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Napoli vs Genoa

65,22,24 1,1-1,1
1.31 5.70 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Internazionale Milano vs Atalanta

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.44 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz

29,21,54 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.24 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alki Oroklinis vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

32,20,50 2,2-0,1
2.59 3.24 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Lugo vs Osasuna

23,31,46 X2,2-2,1
3.30 3.13 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warsaw

23,27,50 X2,1-2,1
4.04 3.44 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Elche vs Cordoba

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Huancayo

35,34,31 1X,0-0,1
1.73 3.66 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Emmen vs Heerenveen

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs GKS Jastrzebie

36,21,44 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

LKS Nieciecza vs Odra Opole

35,24,42 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Katowice vs Chrobry Glogow

45,21,36 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

LKS Lodz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

48,26,28 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Doxa Katokopias vs Anorthosis

26,25,49 2,3-3,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Apollon Limassol vs Nea Salamis

53,16,34 1,1-1,1
1.31 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Newtown Rangers vs Home Farm

39,44,20 1X,2-1,1
2.61 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Baník Sokolov

40,19,42 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Zbrojovka vs Ústí nad Labem

43,14,43 12,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aerostar vs Petrolul Ploiesti

35,14,53 2,0-2,1
4.40 3.60 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sportul Snagov vs Academica Clinceni

42,23,36 1,0-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Skoda Xanthi vs AEK Athens

26,30,48 X2,1-3,1
3.48 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Asteras Tripolis vs Levadiakos

60,22,26 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Hradec Kralove

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Pardubice

47,23,32 1,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Roeselare vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

39,32,30 1X,2-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Panetolikos vs Olympiacos

27,23,50 2,0-5,1
4.90 3.24 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

P.A.O.K. vs Lamia

75,21,21 1,3-0,1
1.07 8.00 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

PEC Zwolle vs Fortuna Sittard

37,17,48 2,5-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Vitesse vs PSV Eindhoven

29,24,49 2,3-3,1
4.46 4.50 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Tychy

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

VVV-Venlo vs Feyenoord

27,20,53 2,0-3,1
4.38 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Fiorentina vs Frosinone Calcio

46,30,27 1X,0-1,1
1.58 4.14 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Empoli

25,27,48 X2,3-2,1
2.39 3.36 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

SKN St. Polten vs Wolfsberger AC

44,20,36 1,1-3,1
2.70 3.40 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lazio vs Sassuolo Calcio

45,28,29 1X,2-2,1
1.39 5.50 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cagliari Calcio vs SPAL

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
2.18 3.34 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

LASK Linz vs Red Bull Salzburg

39,17,45 12,0-2,1
4.42 3.50 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tromso vs Viking

30,12,58 2,0-2,1
2.07 3.40 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Teramo vs Vicenza Calcio

26,39,37 X2,1-1,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

FeralpiSalò vs Vis Pesaro

46,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.90 3.00 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Imolese Calcio 1919

26,27,52 X2,0-0,1
2.89 2.80 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Triestina Calcio

24,39,39 X2,2-2,1
3.04 2.70 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

AlbinoLeffe vs Rimini 1912

30,38,32 X,1-1,1
2.08 2.90 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Giana Erminio vs Monza 1912

20,37,43 X2,3-2,1
3.34 2.75 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

La Equidad vs Junior de Barranquilla

31,33,38 X2,2-2,1
2.42 2.80 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Sudtirol vs Sambenedettese Calcio

41,38,23 1X,2-1,1
2.28 2.75 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Rionegro Aguilas

28,35,39 X2,2-0,1
2.87 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Independiente Medellín

27,28,47 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Ravenna vs Pordenone Calcio

30,34,36 X2,0-0,1
3.48 2.75 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Atletico Nacional vs Alianza Petrolera

47,30,26 1X,1-0,1
1.45 3.74 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake

47,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.75 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Orlando City vs Colorado Rapids

49,19,35 1,4-3,1
1.86 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Philadelphia Union vs Dallas

37,18,46 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers

18,25,57 2,3-0,1
2.79 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

New York Red Bulls vs Minnesota United

65,12,30 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.20 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:15

Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution

48,28,27 1X,1-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cincinnati vs Sporting Kansas City

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Numancia

26,34,42 X2,2-0,1
2.88 2.93 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Tigres Futbol Club vs Barranquilla

33,40,27 1X,4-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Team TG vs Umea

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
4.12 3.74 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Carlstad United vs BK Forward

34,24,42 2,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nykopings BIS vs Gefle

56,14,33 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sandvikens vs Sollentuna

32,25,46 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Skovde AIK

55,23,28 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Trollhattan

19,20,61 2,1-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

IFK Varnamo vs Oskarshamns

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ljungskile vs Lindome

29,23,53 2,1-1,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Kristianstads vs Lunds

36,13,53 2,0-2,1
2.59 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

HamKam vs Tromsdalen

42,25,35 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Sao Paolo

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Real Santander vs Boyaca Chico

25,29,46 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Universitario de Popayán vs Bogota

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Derry City U19

20,18,62 2,4-1,1
2.69 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Shelbourne U19 vs Longford Town U19

76,10,27 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 3.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

AD Alcorcon vs Albacete Balompie

30,34,37 X2,0-1,1
2.30 3.05 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Bron Radom vs Unia Skierniewice

22,21,57 2,3-1,1
2.58 3.54 2.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Pelikan Lowicz vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

24,19,57 2,2-2,1
2.79 3.54 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Legionovia

48,20,33 1,0-2,1
2.78 3.62 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

26,16,58 2,1-2,1
3.94 3.80 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Pietà Hotspurs vs St. Andrews

48,23,32 1,3-1,1
3.03 3.19 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

66,14,20 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.70 2.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Valletta vs Gzira United

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.95 3.22 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs KS Polkowice

22,15,63 2,0-0,1
4.66 4.02 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Wisla Sandomierz vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

34,19,50 2,0-3,1
2.73 3.52 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jerv vs Strommen

43,18,39 12,1-1,1
2.17 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Notodden vs Skeid

26,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.17 3.40 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs Sogndal

34,28,38 X,3-0,1
2.84 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sandnes vs Nest-Sotra

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.42 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Raufoss vs Sandefjord

59,24,17 1,0-2,1
4.14 3.50 1.75 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:15

Dalian Yifang vs Tianjin Teda

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai Shenhua vs Guizhou Renhe

34,35,32 X,5-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cape Umoya vs TS Sporting

38,44,21 1X,1-2,1
2.62 2.88 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Richards Bay vs Real Kings

38,38,25 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Jomo Cosmos vs Stellenbosch

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
3.72 2.88 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

University of Pretoria vs TS Galaxy

29,39,33 X,0-2,1
2.52 2.80 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Liege vs Lierse

77,19,22 1,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

K. Rupel Boom vs FCV Dender EH

51,36,20 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eendracht Aalst vs KMSK Deinze

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
5.45 3.60 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Monopoli vs Casertana

32,37,32 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Catanzaro 1929 vs Virtus Francavilla

48,31,26 1X,2-3,1
1.77 3.20 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

32,39,30 X,4-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Calcio Catania vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

61,30,20 1X,2-1,1
1.30 4.32 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Reggina Calcio vs Sicula Leonzio

37,33,31 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Rieti

29,25,49 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Juve Stabia vs Trapani Calcio

34,30,36 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Siracusa vs Vibonese Calcio

28,29,47 X2,3-0,1
2.39 3.00 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Swit Skolwin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
2.57 3.56 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lech Poznan II vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

53,11,38 1,4-1,1
2.15 3.56 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

SKU Amstetten vs Vorwarts Steyr

34,21,47 2,4-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Lafnitz

26,35,42 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Molinos El Pirata vs EM Deportivo Binacional

35,24,42 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.58 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Real Garcilaso vs Alianza Lima

44,23,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.10 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Cosenza Calcio vs Crotone

47,30,26 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cremonese vs Lecce

24,32,48 X2,2-0,1
2.87 3.00 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Delfino Pescara 1936

31,33,37 X2,2-1,1
2.87 3.10 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

30,23,51 2,5-0,1
4.48 3.26 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

49,23,31 1,4-0,1
1.72 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Bischofswerdaer 08

41,16,43 12,0-2,1
1.97 3.40 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Berliner AK 07 vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

48,26,29 1X,1-3,1
2.07 3.20 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

48,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.14 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Petrovac vs Zeta Golubovci

34,30,36 X,0-2,1
2.97 2.78 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

St Albans Saints vs Geelong

54,18,31 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mornar vs Sutjeska

18,30,52 X2,0-3,1
5.05 3.64 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Titograd

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.73 2.88 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lovcen vs OFK Grbalj

22,41,40 X2,1-1,1
3.44 2.88 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs Iskra Danilovgrad

36,40,25 1X,3-1,1
1.38 3.92 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Platanias vs Kerkyra

34,25,42 2,2-0,1
2.13 3.00 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Trikala vs Panachaiki

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.47 2.72 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

South Hobart vs Devonport City Strikers

45,8,47 12,0-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Rockdale City Suns

63,16,28 1,4-0,1
1.85 4.50 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United vs Blacktown City

28,29,47 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Marconi Stallions vs Hakoah Sydney City East

43,19,39 12,3-1,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sydney Olympic vs Wollongong Wolves

58,18,29 1,0-2,1
1.97 3.60 3.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

Sunshine Coast vs Redlands United

17,12,71 2,2-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Hajduk Split vs Osijek

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.28 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb

20,19,61 2,0-2,1
18.0 7.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Pohang Steelers vs Jeju United

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.81 3.18 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Holstebro vs Djursland

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gangwon vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

34,26,40 X,0-2,1
2.85 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Machida Zelvia vs Ventforet Kofu

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
3.96 3.04 2.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.42 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Yokohama vs Avispa Fukuoka

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.48 2.98 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Tokyo Verdy

30,32,38 X2,2-1,1
2.08 3.10 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tochigi vs Kyoto Sanga

41,24,35 1,1-2,1
3.32 2.85 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Renofa Yamaguchi

30,24,48 2,2-2,1
2.14 3.44 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Ryukyu vs Kashiwa Reysol

63,18,27 1,1-1,1
4.42 3.72 1.81 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Mito HollyHock vs Tokushima Vortis

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.54 3.05 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Albirex Niigata

36,23,42 12,3-3,1
2.79 2.95 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Ehime vs Gifu

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
2.24 3.06 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Kagoshima United vs Omiya Ardija

38,23,40 12,0-2,1
4.88 3.18 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs VfB Oldenburg

39,25,37 12,0-4,1
2.69 3.62 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Havelse vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

34,23,44 2,0-1,1
2.11 3.48 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Holstein II vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

71,19,24 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.30 4.96 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs St. Pauli II

35,19,48 2,1-4,1
3.58 3.32 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Luneburger Hansa vs VfB Lubeck

30,21,53 2,0-2,1
5.70 4.38 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Radnicki Nis vs Backa Palanka

77,19,22 1,5-1,1
1.12 7.00 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vozdovac vs Macva Sabac

42,23,36 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Radnik Surdulica

26,18,56 2,0-3,1
2.32 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Rad

61,29,21 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 9.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cukaricki vs Mladost Lucani

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Zemun

50,28,26 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Partizan Belgrade

27,23,56 2,3-2,1
3.70 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Red Star Belgrade vs Proleter Novi Sad

49,27,28 1X,4-0,1
1.08 8.50 19.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

KFUM vs Start

51,25,29 1,1-2,1
3.96 3.62 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Renate

40,38,24 1X,0-0,1
2.65 2.70 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Fermana vs Ternana Calcio

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.42 2.75 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Taby vs Gute

34,15,55 2,3-2,1
2.12 3.80 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Atlante vs Juarez

38,26,36 X,2-1,1
2.15 3.10 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Club Celaya

41,34,26 1X,3-0,1
1.90 3.44 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Universidad de Guadalajara vs Atletico San Luis

32,25,46 2,2-2,1
2.01 3.84 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Zacatepec vs Cimarrones de Sonora

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.11 3.42 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Frej Taby vs Syrianska

31,17,57 2,0-3,1
2.17 3.60 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Basel vs Lugano

50,26,28 1X,1-1,1
1.51 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pacos de Ferreira vs Oliveirense

58,25,25 1,0-1,1
1.50 4.24 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Covilha vs Estoril

34,25,43 2,1-2,1
2.74 3.18 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Atletico Patronato vs Argentinos Juniors

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
1.67 3.76 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

River Plate Buenos Aires vs Club Atletico Tigre

43,43,20 1X,2-3,1
2.19 3.58 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

CA Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors

28,27,49 X2,0-0,1
3.68 3.08 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Defensa y Justicia

43,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.01 3.34 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
1.59 3.80 7.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

San Martin de San Juan vs Talleres de Cordoba

26,32,45 X2,2-1,1
2.41 3.22 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Leixoes vs Famalicao

36,24,40 12,2-3,1
2.84 3.10 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Umraniyespor vs Hatayspor

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.10 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Afjet Afyonspor vs Adana Demirspor

37,21,44 2,0-2,1
2.80 3.24 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Adanaspor vs Denizlispor

24,25,51 2,3-4,1
3.94 3.30 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Siroki Brijeg vs NK GOSK Gabela

41,35,26 1X,1-0,1
1.26 4.50 8.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Slavia-Mozyr vs Torpedo-BelAZ

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
3.72 3.30 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Sokol Zapy vs Jiskra Domazlice

52,18,32 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Stechovice vs Prevysov

28,28,47 X2,3-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

36,13,53 2,0-2,1
2.43 3.48 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Bangu Atletico Clube

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
1.55 4.10 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Team Wiener Linien vs Rapid Wien II

44,20,37 1,0-0,1
3.48 3.98 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Antofagasta

24,36,43 X2,2-0,1
2.66 3.28 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sion vs Luzern

35,22,44 2,2-2,1
2.36 3.46 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Universidad de Chile vs Union La Calera

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.54 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Universidad Catolica

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
2.37 3.24 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Young Boys vs Thun

54,20,30 1,5-1,1
1.40 4.94 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clube Atletico Metropolitano Blumenau vs Brusque

35,24,41 2,2-1,1
2.26 3.00 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Chapecoense vs Avai

31,29,42 X2,1-2,1
1.66 3.54 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Figueirense vs Clube Nautico Marcilio Dias

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
2.03 3.19 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Hercílio Luz vs Criciuma

20,32,48 X2,0-1,1
3.76 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Joinville vs Tubarao

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
3.10 2.99 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Ferrocarril Midland vs Argentino de Quilmes

23,23,54 2,0-1,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs FUS de Rabat

21,36,43 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.75 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Olympique Khouribga vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

28,34,39 X2,1-1,1
2.62 2.63 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Raja Casablanca vs OC Safi

38,32,30 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Dock Sud

30,32,39 X2,0-1,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Club Lujan

28,37,36 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Pahang vs Petaling Jaya City

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Perak vs PKNS

37,28,35 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Tijuana U20 vs Club America Mexico U20

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Murcielagos

49,25,30 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs Engers

46,14,40 1,1-1,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Irapuato vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II

56,22,27 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs TuS Ennepetal

59,15,31 1,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Holzwickeder vs ASC 09 Dortmund

21,34,45 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Gievenbeck

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Westfalia Herne

28,30,44 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Schermbeck vs Eintracht Rheine

79,10,26 1,1-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs Paderborn 07 II

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Panevezys vs Trakai

22,34,44 X2,1-2,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Suduva Marijampole

42,18,40 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Borgfeld vs Werder Bremen III

40,8,53 2,0-0,1
2.17 4.32 2.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Schwachhausen vs Blumenthaler

60,22,18 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:00

Brunninghausen vs TuS Haltern

29,22,53 2,0-1,1
4.12 4.00 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Gutersloh 2000 vs Westfalia Rhynern

51,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Las Palmas II vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Navalcarnero vs Fuenlabrada

26,31,47 X2,0-2,1
4.88 3.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pontevedra vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

34,33,34 X,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Coruxo

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Real Madrid II vs Salmantino

39,31,31 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Barakaldo vs Real Union

40,39,24 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Izarra vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

27,36,38 X2,2-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Mirandes vs SD Leioa

34,33,34 X,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Racing de Santander vs Tudelano

55,30,22 1X,2-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sociedad II vs Gernika

46,32,25 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sporting de Gijon II vs Vitoria

40,30,31 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Logrones vs Real Oviedo II

37,31,33 1X,3-4,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

UP Langreo vs Calahorra

38,29,34 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Sao Jose vs Paulista Futebol Clube

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.45 2.76 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Badalona vs Sabadell

42,30,29 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Castiglione vs UE Olot

30,43,28 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Espanyol II vs Villarreal II

33,35,33 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Levante UD II vs UB Conquense

41,40,22 1X,1-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lleida Esportiu vs SD Ejea

44,30,28 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.24 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Teruel vs Atletico Baleares

24,32,48 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UE Cornella vs Barcelona II

42,32,28 1X,2-2,1
1.87 3.24 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Valencia II vs Peralada

25,39,38 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Guijuelo

40,30,31 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Internacional de Madrid vs Union Adarve

43,35,25 1X,1-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs SD Ponferradina

31,32,37 X,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

RCD Carabanchel vs AD Parla

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Trival Valderas vs San Fernando de Henares

28,36,37 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs CF San Agustín

67,33,17 1X,1-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Alhaurino vs Atletico Mancha Real

26,35,42 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Rincon vs Torreperogil

41,24,36 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Guadix vs Polideportivo Almeria

23,32,45 X2,2-3,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Deportes Linares vs El Palo

38,14,49 2,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Loja vs Juventud Torremolinos

38,17,47 2,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Club Deportivo Plaza Amador vs Costa del Este

21,41,38 X2,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD San Pedro vs Antequera

28,17,55 2,2-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Velez vs Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

42,20,38 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Tauro vs Santa Gema

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.18 5.80 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Atyrau vs Shakhter Karagandy

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs Lohfelden

57,5,41 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kaysar vs Astana

34,17,53 2,0-0,1
6.25 3.76 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs Bayern Alzenau

25,23,52 2,0-1,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs TuS Dassendorf

38,10,53 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Condor Hamburg vs Meiendorfer SV

30,16,59 2,2-5,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rugenbergen vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC

37,13,52 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs Niendorfer TSV

35,18,47 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs Victoria Hamburg

28,15,57 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Wedeler TSV vs Altonaer von 1893

35,14,52 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico de Pinto vs AD Alcorcon II

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

CD Canillas vs Vicalvaro

29,33,40 X2,0-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leganes II vs Alcobendas Sport

31,22,48 2,3-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mostoles vs DAV Santa Ana

56,29,23 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs RSD Alcalá

35,31,35 X,1-2,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Cerdanyola del Valles vs Castelldefels

43,32,27 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Esport Club Granollers vs Santboia

62,22,25 1,1-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

FE Grama vs San Cristobal

24,29,47 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pobla de Mafumet vs UE Figueres

41,33,28 1X,0-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

UE Sants vs Futbol Club Martinenc

48,31,25 1X,3-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Eldense vs Paterna

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs Paiporta CF

51,35,14 1X,4-1,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Orihuela vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

47,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Sylla vs CD Roda

31,30,39 X2,4-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UD Rayo Ibense vs Alzira

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

DJK Ammerthal vs Neumarkt am Wallersee

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
1.68 4.02 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Casetas vs Binefar

17,15,68 2,1-0,1
3.94 3.40 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Utebo vs San Juan de Mozarrifar

39,36,26 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

UD Logrones II vs CCD Alberite

74,22,21 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Knights U20 vs South Melbourne U20

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Siete Villas vs SD Textil Escudo

44,22,35 1,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tropezon vs Guarnizo

61,23,16 1,5-3,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Basconia vs SD San Pedro

49,36,21 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sestao River Club vs Lagun Onak

46,39,21 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

51,25,28 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Atletico Espeleno vs Xerez Deportivo

17,25,58 2,0-2,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Gerena vs Utrera

25,28,47 X2,1-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

UD Los Barrios vs Arcos

56,25,19 1,3-3,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Betis II vs Algeciras

42,23,36 1,1-3,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Xerez CD vs UB Lebrijana

47,33,25 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arosa vs Barco

49,21,32 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Silva SD vs Arenteiro

56,24,26 1,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

UD Paiosaco vs Choco

22,37,41 X2,2-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Lorca Deportiva vs La Union

54,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mazarron Fútbol Club vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia

33,36,31 X,3-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Son Cladera vs SD Formentera

37,33,32 1X,0-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Llosetense vs Constancia

66,20,24 1,0-4,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SCR Pena Deportiva vs Ferriolense

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Soller vs CE Mercadal

37,17,48 2,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

SD Tenisca vs Panaderia Pulido

24,42,35 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Villa Santa Brigida vs Club Deportivo Union Sur Yaiza

51,34,15 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arroyo CP vs Club Deportivo Valdelacalzada

76,18,6 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:00

CP Cacereno vs Aceuchal

49,24,30 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Moralo CP vs Extremadura II

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

UP Plasencia vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

49,36,15 1X,6-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Quintanar del Rey vs Manchego

30,33,38 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

CD Tarancon vs Azuqueca

74,16,24 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Socuellamos vs Mora CF

49,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Toledo vs Guadalajara S.A.D.

43,13,45 12,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CP Villarrobledo vs La Roda

22,28,50 X2,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Covadonga vs UD Llanera

40,31,31 1X,3-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Gijon Industrial vs Club Deportivo Llanes

42,24,34 1,1-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs CA Cirbonero

67,18,15 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Lucan United vs Tolka Rovers

26,33,45 X2,2-2,1
1.71 4.24 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Akademia Kairat vs Aktobe Zhas

62,19,19 1,4-1,1
1.40 4.38 6.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Ye Ethiopia Bunna vs Fasil Kenema

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mekelle Kenema vs Wolaitta Dicha

42,33,28 1X,1-0,1
1.61 3.24 5.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Sidama Bunna vs Adama City

28,36,37 X2,0-0,1
1.82 2.87 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Olimpic Sarajevo vs NK Metalleghe-BSI

73,18,23 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dar Al-Dava vs Al Tora

46,41,20 1X,5-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

ASEC Ndiambour vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

32,51,20 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Academie Generation Foot vs AS Pikine

27,47,27 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mbour vs Stade de Mbour

54,34,20 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Teungueth vs ASC Linguere

26,52,22 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.19 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Grazer AK vs Kalsdorf

70,13,28 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.75 9.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Merelinense vs Trofense

24,22,54 2,0-1,1
3.70 3.30 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olimpico Montijo vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

33,39,29 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

71,25,20 1,0-1,1
1.73 3.44 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00
16:00

Vizela vs Mirandes

42,24,34 1,3-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo II vs U.S.C. Paredes

40,25,37 12,1-1,1
2.01 3.26 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kohtla-Jarve vs Tartu JK Welco Elekter

64,18,26 1,2-1,1
1.22 6.05 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al-Arabi Qatar U23 vs Umm Salal U23

80,12,24 1,1-1,1
1.46 5.50 4.16 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Al Rayyan U23 vs Al-Khor U23

32,12,60 2,4-3,1
3.72 6.50 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al-Sailiya U23 vs Qatar SC U23

68,11,30 1,2-3,1
3.06 5.25 1.69 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Felgueiras

29,13,58 2,1-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

RD Agueda vs Cesarense

55,43,15 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

C.D. Melipilla vs Deportes Magallanes

35,36,30 1X,0-0,1
2.34 3.40 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Casa Pia

31,22,49 2,1-2,1
2.23 3.26 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Espinho vs Coimbrões

36,35,31 1X,1-0,1
1.50 3.80 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Ideal vs Louletano D.C.

42,28,31 1X,2-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sheikh Russel vs Muktijoddha Sangsad

56,32,12 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vilafranquense vs C.D. Fátima

57,30,22 1X,3-0,1
1.29 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Hebei Elite vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

46,35,23 1X,2-1,1
1.98 3.24 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Central United vs East Coast Bays

31,21,51 2,2-0,1
1.97 5.30 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vilaverdense vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

19,21,60 2,1-2,1
11.0 6.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Zibo Sunday vs Yanbian Beiguo

61,17,29 1,6-1,1
1.36 4.84 6.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Pobeda Prilep

65,27,21 1X,3-0,1
1.71 3.44 5.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs Casa Sport

30,43,28 X,3-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Dalian Boyang vs Beijing Institute of Technology

66,13,21 1,2-0,1
1.40 4.24 7.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

AS Douanes Dakar vs SONACOS

29,30,42 X2,2-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Vardar vs Academy Pandev

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
1.75 3.58 4.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

ASC Diaraf vs Goree

35,42,24 1X,1-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

40,7,55 2,3-3,1
1.74 3.98 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gil Vicente vs Torcatense

66,22,23 1,1-0,1
1.50 3.76 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Muniguate (Women) vs Deportivo Santa Isabel II (Women)

84,7,9 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
08:30

NU Bulldogs vs Ateneo Blue Eagles

15,15,70 2,0-2,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

UST Growling Tigers vs UP Fighting Maroons

25,27,48 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Rydalmere Lions

39,18,43 12,2-0,1
2.17 3.78 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

North Shore Mariners vs St. George Saints

44,18,38 1,1-0,1
1.67 4.40 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fortuna Mfou vs Eding Sport

27,38,35 X2,3-0,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dragon vs Coton Sport de Garoua

28,39,35 X2,0-0,1
2.63 2.80 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Les Astres vs Unisport de Bafang

34,42,25 1X,1-2,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

PWD de Bamenda vs New Star de Douala

32,22,47 2,1-0,1
2.23 2.77 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Stade Renard Melong vs Fovu Club Baham

36,37,28 1X,1-0,1
1.69 2.88 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UMS de Loum vs Young Sports

32,42,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Union Douala vs Colombe du Dja et Lobo

37,37,27 1X,3-0,1
2.10 2.74 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

AC Bellinzona vs Stade Nyonnais

62,21,26 1,3-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Maipú vs Atletico Camioneros

33,46,22 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto vs Alvarado

31,43,27 1X,2-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Centro Juventud Antoniana vs Gimnasia y Tiro

32,40,28 1X,0-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

AD Macao vs Oliveira do Hospital

15,39,46 X2,0-1,1
5.40 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CA Union de Sunchales vs Sol de Mayo

58,27,15 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

AD Oliveirense vs Mirandela

15,28,57 X2,3-1,1
2.41 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Leca

48,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Angrense vs Moura Atletico Clube

33,28,39 X,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cacadores Taipas vs Montalegre

26,19,55 2,0-1,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

AS Togo-Port vs AS OTR

57,9,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Caldas da Rainha vs Santa Iria

45,32,26 1X,3-1,1
1.68 3.66 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Amora

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
1.76 3.46 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Taizhou Yuanda vs Baotou Nanjiao

71,20,9 1,6-0,1
1.31 5.10 7.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

Ferreiras vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

8,28,64 X2,0-4,1
8.60 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Alianza San Salvador vs Audaz

54,28,24 1X,6-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Harbin Yiteng vs Jiangxi Liansheng

49,39,12 1X,0-1,1
1.36 4.90 6.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Gondomar vs Lusitania Lourosa

24,27,49 X2,1-2,1
2.29 3.22 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

FAS vs Sonsonate

66,23,11 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Limianos vs AD Fafe

25,28,47 X2,1-4,1
5.40 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Shenyang Urban vs Jilin Baijia

48,19,35 1,2-1,1
1.36 4.64 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Agila

30,32,39 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Penalva do Castelo

56,27,17 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:15

Charlestown City Blues vs Adamstown Rosebud

67,15,28 1,1-3,1
1.38 4.84 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Cooma Tigers vs Tuggeranong United

27,24,53 2,3-0,1
1.86 4.14 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

28,18,54 2,1-0,1
2.72 3.54 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Redlands United U20

27,4,69 2,0-2,1
1.90 4.44 2.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

WAF Brigittenau vs Mannsworth

47,23,32 1,4-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Kataller Toyama vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

47,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

A.D. Isidro Metapán vs Jocoro

43,26,32 1X,4-1,1
1.99 3.05 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Kangemi All Stars vs Kisumu All Stars

17,34,49 X2,0-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Phnom Penh Crown vs Visakha

39,32,30 1X,1-3,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kibera Black Stars vs Eldoret Youth

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Sociedad Deportiva Panamá Oeste vs Atletico Nacional

18,47,35 X2,1-1,1
2.75 2.63 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Pilar vs CSD Yupanqui

53,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.82 2.88 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Stjarnan (Women) vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)

77,13,25 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bandari vs Kariobangi Sharks

35,36,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 2.99 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Nadi vs Nasinu

69,24,7 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 4.04 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

CA Aldosivi II vs Boca Juniors II

17,24,59 2,1-2,1
4.30 3.24 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda II vs Defensa y Justicia II

53,16,33 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

River Plate II vs Club Atletico Tigre II

62,21,26 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Velez Sarsfield II vs CA Lanus II

53,22,29 1,3-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Avion Academy vs Tonnerre Yaounde

41,26,34 1X,0-1,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Slovan Cernovir vs 1. HFK Olomouc II

41,13,47 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Chemelil Sugar

44,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

76,12,25 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.40 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Mount Kenya United vs Nzoia United

5,15,80 2,1-6,1
2.99 2.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

UiTM vs Terenganu II

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
1.83 3.88 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Posta Rangers vs Sony Sugar

29,27,48 X2,1-2,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Monterrey U20

36,34,31 1X,3-4,1
2.06 3.32 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Valentine Phoenix

46,16,38 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.72 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vihiga United vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

25,31,49 X2,0-3,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Zoo Kericho vs Sofapaka

20,33,47 X2,0-2,1
4.28 3.30 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Roasso Kumamoto vs Sagamihara

27,21,52 2,2-3,1
2.09 3.16 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Tokyo U23

54,23,28 1,2-1,1
1.65 3.66 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:01

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Gainare Tottori

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.36 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fukushima United

22,31,47 X2,2-1,1
1.83 3.48 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Vysocina Jihlava U21 vs Dukla Prague U21

38,18,45 2,4-1,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

23,19,58 2,1-5,1
2.81 3.32 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

America SP vs Bandeirante

59,10,34 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.05 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Flamengo SP vs Maua

42,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hertha 06 vs Strausberg

38,13,51 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hassania Agadir vs Zamalek

27,30,45 X2,0-0,1
2.58 2.88 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Malchower

64,21,15 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:15

TSG Neustrelitz vs Lok Stendal

70,9,21 1,3-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:45

Frisia vs Heider SV

26,30,46 X2,0-3,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

SD Videm vs Tehnotim Pesnica

59,25,25 1,2-0,1
1.14 7.30 10.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Progres Niedercorn vs Fola

49,10,41 1,1-1,1
2.51 4.04 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

TVD Slavicin vs Hermanice

39,35,28 1X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Frankfurt U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

14,4,82 2,1-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Sokol Usti vs 1. HFK Olomouc

46,23,33 1,1-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs 1. Nurnberg U19

40,29,32 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.58 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Balmazújvárosi vs Aqvital Csakvar

29,36,35 X,1-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Reu vs Quiche

29,22,53 2,0-2,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

34,21,48 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Werder Bremen U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

60,23,17 1,1-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:45

Uniao Mogi das Cruzes vs CA Joseense

43,8,49 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Dorogi vs Vasas

28,29,47 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba vs Brasilis

63,22,24 1,0-0,1
1.42 4.62 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Vac vs BFC Siofok

33,36,31 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Zalaegerszegi

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Audax Sao Paulo (Women)

32,39,30 X,1-1,1
1.63 3.98 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

North Shore Mariners (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

18,27,55 X2,0-7,1
16.0 9.00 1.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Mykolaiv vs Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev

34,19,49 2,0-3,1
2.58 3.62 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

North West Sydney (Women) vs Macarthur Rams (Women)

35,24,41 2,3-4,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

36,37,29 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Akwa United vs Gombe United

51,25,28 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Charlestown City Blues U20 vs Adamstown Rosebud U20

25,18,57 2,1-2,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Suva vs Labasa

22,34,44 X2,1-2,1
2.17 3.26 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Manly United U20 vs Blacktown City U20

29,18,59 2,0-3,1
2.76 3.52 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Weston Workers U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

27,20,53 2,2-1,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Kazincbarcikai vs Cegledi VSE

54,25,27 1,3-0,1
1.81 3.40 3.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Go Round vs Abia Warriors

32,36,32 X,1-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Kwara United vs Mountain of Fire and Miracles

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monori vs Soroksar

26,24,50 2,0-2,1
2.99 3.28 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Marquense vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

30,23,51 2,1-0,1
1.70 3.74 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Nasarawa United vs Ifeanyi Uba United

51,22,30 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Budaorsi

21,30,49 X2,0-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Plateau United vs Heartland

53,28,24 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Rivers United vs Niger Tornadoes

40,26,35 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Tiszakecske vs Győri ETO

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

38,11,54 2,0-1,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Blaublitz Akita vs Cerezo Osaka U23

28,26,49 X2,3-0,1
3.50 3.42 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Wikki Tourists vs Remo Stars

66,12,29 1,2-1,1
1.38 3.90 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Sansare vs Aurora

48,27,28 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Deportivo Mictlán

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

HSC Hannover vs TuS Bersenbruck

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

APDC Chions vs Union Feltre Asd

33,28,40 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.38 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

MTV Gifhorn vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

42,35,26 1X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CSyD Nueva Concepcion vs Solola

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TB Uphusen vs Eintracht Northeim

56,14,33 1,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dinamo Zagreb U19 vs Dugopolje U19

52,32,16 1X,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:15

Sacachispas vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

25,38,39 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Zagreb U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

9,14,77 2,0-3,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Suchitepequez vs Chimaltenango

28,20,56 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ayeyawady United vs Hantharwady United

43,18,39 12,3-1,1
2.32 3.38 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

OFK Malzenice vs ViOn Zlate Moravce II

47,6,47 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sony Sendai vs Veertien Mie

47,23,33 1,2-2,1
1.37 4.74 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Magwe vs Shan United

35,26,40 X,0-1,1
4.30 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Rakhine United vs Chinland

69,24,7 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:00

Yangon United vs Southern Myanmar

52,27,27 1X,4-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trnje vs Vrbovec

48,34,23 1X,4-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

AD Guanacasteca vs Cartagena-Guanacaste

36,27,38 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube vs Velo Clube SP

26,32,45 X2,0-0,1
2.88 3.19 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

AD Municipal Turrialba vs Pumas Generalena

18,50,35 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atletico Monte Azul vs Capivariano

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Ludogorets II vs Tsarsko Selo Sofia

24,16,60 2,0-2,1
5.50 3.94 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jedinstvo Surcin vs Graficar Beograd

37,15,50 2,0-1,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Etoile du Sahel vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

38,24,38 12,3-1,1
1.30 4.20 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AS Casale Calcio vs Pro Dronero

54,35,11 1X,2-2,1
1.26 5.45 8.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Municipal Liberia vs Puntarenas

16,29,55 X2,2-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Virtus Bergamo 1909 vs Ciserano

66,18,25 1,1-0,1
2.19 3.40 2.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Fidelis Andria vs Citta di Fasano

31,40,29 X,2-1,1
2.08 3.14 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Gor Mahia vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

47,28,28 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.10 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Vila Nova Futebol Clube

34,36,30 1X,1-0,1
2.89 2.83 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ligorna vs USD Fezzanese

31,45,26 1X,4-2,1
2.00 3.28 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nkana vs CS Sfaxien

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs Avellino 1912

48,31,25 1X,0-2,1
2.57 3.22 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Motagua

30,33,39 X2,0-0,1
1.83 3.34 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Arminia Hannover vs Borussia Hildesheim

63,19,27 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sangiustese vs Santarcangelo Calcio

40,32,29 1X,2-1,1
1.72 3.60 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cloppenburg vs 1. Wunstorf

27,23,55 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nardo vs ASD Citta di Gragnano

29,37,35 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.08 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs FSV Duisburg

64,24,12 1,1-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

ACV Scandicci ASD vs S.S.D. Massese

70,22,22 1,2-0,1
1.50 3.94 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

60,29,21 1X,0-0,1
1.89 3.80 3.13 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Petrocub vs Sfintul Gheorghe

42,35,26 1X,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs Bustese

66,19,25 1,3-1,1
1.49 3.96 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Velbert vs SpVg Schonnebeck

33,34,33 X,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fredrikstad vs Fram

72,13,27 1,3-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs 1. Kleve

38,25,38 12,2-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami

52,27,26 1X,0-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Cannara vs ASD San Gimignano Sport

61,14,30 1,1-0,1
1.65 3.72 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs SSVg Velbert

42,32,28 1X,2-2,1
1.85 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vilafranca vs USD Olginatese

58,26,16 1X,3-3,1
1.50 3.94 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Homberg vs Meerbusch

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Santa Rosa vs AD Cofutpa

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.38 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Speldorf vs VfB 03 Hilden

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio vs SFF Atletico

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
1.74 3.70 4.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:15
15:00

EC Cruzeiro Porto Alegre vs CE Lajeadense

30,42,28 X,0-0,1
2.23 3.19 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Santos (Women) vs EC Taubate (Women)

55,24,26 1,3-1,1
1.05 13.0 25.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Reggiana 1919 vs Modena

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.35 3.13 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

AD Cariari Pococí vs Once de Abril

28,39,34 X2,2-3,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Lleida Esportiu U19 vs Gimnastic Manresa U19

36,33,32 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Globo vs Palmeira de Una

53,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lugo U19 vs ED Val Minor Nigran U19

50,33,23 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Numancia U19 vs Eibar U19

24,27,49 X2,3-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Kırklarelispor vs Kahramanmarasspor

29,26,47 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sport Club Santa Cruz vs Potiguar

26,38,37 X2,1-1,1
3.16 3.24 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Osasuna U19 vs Real Sociedad U19

47,11,43 12,1-3,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Racing Algemesi U19 vs Torre Levante U19

20,15,65 2,0-3,1
3.36 3.60 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Tupi vs Igrejinha

37,32,31 1X,1-2,1
2.03 3.18 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Real Madrid U19 vs Rayo Vallecano U19

55,15,34 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Uniao Frederiquense vs Esporte Clube Passo Fundo

13,37,50 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Sevilla U19 vs Tomares U19

74,16,10 1,2-2,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Santutxu U19

63,17,20 1,7-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:45

Stadium Casablanca U19 vs CE Europa U19

32,21,49 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Getxo U19 vs Pamplona U19

24,32,48 X2,0-3,1
5.20 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs Levadiakos U19

65,16,27 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Recreativo de Huelva U19 vs Cádiz U19

27,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

UD Alzira U19 vs Alboraya U19

50,27,28 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Reus Deportiu U19 vs Real Zaragoza U19

16,35,49 X2,1-2,1
3.48 2.80 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

61,22,25 1,3-0,1
1.50 4.44 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Doxa Drama

30,30,40 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.70 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

UD Santa Marta U19 vs Alcorcon U19

46,21,35 1,0-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs VfL Alfter

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ercolanese 1924 vs U.S. Bitonto

33,20,48 2,1-2,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Juventus U19

54,21,30 1,2-1,1
1.71 4.10 3.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Siegburger SV 04 vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

54,20,30 1,0-0,1
2.23 3.98 2.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

SpVg Frechen 20 vs Hennef 05

21,32,47 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

ASD Sasso Marconi vs ASD Adrense 1909

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.69 3.05 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Huda Hue vs XSKT Can Tho

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Breinig vs Hurth

22,40,41 X2,2-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs Pachuca U20

37,22,41 12,1-5,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A. C. Krema 1908 vs A.S.D. Mezzolara

40,27,34 1X,3-3,1
1.94 3.44 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

SV Deutz 05 vs Duren

33,37,31 X,5-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Cittanovese

25,40,36 X2,2-1,1
2.31 3.24 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 vs SSD Albalonga Calcio

23,27,50 X2,3-0,1
4.40 3.78 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC vs Recanatese

23,42,37 X2,3-3,1
2.46 3.05 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Inveruno 1945 vs Stresa Sportiva

82,7,11 1,1-2,1
1.33 4.90 7.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:00

Yinchuan Helanshan vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

32,37,32 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Seravezza Calcio vs A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno

26,42,32 X2,3-0,1
1.68 3.72 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Guastatoya vs C.S.D. Municipal

45,27,30 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Croatia (Women) vs Russia (Women)

25,23,52 2,0-3,1
5.15 5.10 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Team Altamura vs SS Nola 1925

59,15,31 1,1-2,1
1.65 3.64 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Siquinala vs Deportivo Sanarate

39,31,31 1X,0-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

China (Women) vs Cameroon (Women)

40,7,55 2,1-0,1
1.44 4.40 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano vs Axys Zola

45,12,43 12,0-2,1
2.06 3.26 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bocholt vs TuRU Dusseldorf

51,20,32 1,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swieqi United vs Zejtun Corinthians

38,17,47 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Cobreloa vs Deportes Puerto Montt

43,21,37 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.64 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Coritiba vs Londrina

31,33,37 X2,2-1,1
2.08 3.07 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Club Celaya II vs Cuautla

46,28,28 1X,2-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Aravaca U19 vs Atletico Madrid U19

21,12,67 2,1-1,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Club Necaxa II vs Cimarrones de Sonora II

66,21,13 1,4-3,1
1.10 9.50 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Sport Club do Recife vs Salgueiro AC

49,28,26 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.48 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Canillas U19 vs Real Valladolid U19

17,20,63 2,0-3,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

IV de Julho vs Altos

46,35,24 1X,0-0,1
2.51 3.19 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Celta U19 vs Real Oviedo U19

54,31,23 1X,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Deportivo de La Coruna U19 vs Pontevedra U19

61,24,15 1,4-3,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:00

Rochedale Rovers vs Southside Eagles

61,21,26 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:45

Bolivar vs San Jose Oruro

57,20,28 1,2-3,1
1.60 4.20 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Elche U19 vs Levante UD U19

22,21,57 2,0-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Getafe U19 vs Internacional Amistad U19

69,16,15 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

CE Forca e Luz vs ABC

19,30,51 X2,0-4,1
2.98 3.40 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Granada U19 vs Malaga U19

46,14,40 1,2-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Deportivo Paraguayo vs CA Lugano

32,29,41 X2,2-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kelme U19 vs Valencia U19

37,19,46 2,1-6,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

ASKO Gmund vs St. Jakob im Rosental

62,21,26 1,4-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Granada II vs El Ejido

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.18 2.99 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs CSD Rangers

43,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.42 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Nagano Parceiro (Women)

79,16,22 1,0-3,1
1.25 6.75 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

UCAM Murcia vs Badajoz

38,24,38 12,1-2,1
2.42 3.26 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

C.A. Progreso vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

33,31,37 X,0-1,1
2.33 3.16 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Defensor Sporting vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.37 3.62 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Boulogne U19 vs Paris U19

16,12,72 2,2-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Dijon FCO U19 vs Troyes AC U19

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real de Banjul vs Tallinding United

58,34,19 1X,1-1,1
1.82 2.80 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Samger vs Wallidan

11,56,33 X2,0-0,1
2.88 2.50 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Notwane vs Prisons Gaborone XI

21,42,41 X2,0-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45
20:00

Moto Club Sao Luis vs Maranhao Atletico Clube

38,36,27 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Apollon Larissa vs Ergotelis

36,21,44 2,2-2,1
2.23 3.08 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Volos NFC vs Aiginiakos

72,27,19 1X,6-0,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:45

Ellerton vs Barbados Soccer Academy

70,16,14 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:30

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs Paracatu

43,29,30 1X,3-2,1
1.43 3.62 5.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:15

Paradise vs Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame

57,16,31 1,3-4,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:30

Nublense vs Santiago Wanderers

29,22,52 2,0-4,1
2.62 3.38 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

ASAC Concorde vs ASC Police

76,17,23 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

AA Portuguesa Santista vs Associacao Atletica Internacional

44,33,27 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pembroke Athleta vs Sirens

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Uberlandia vs Athletic Club MG

74,19,23 1,3-1,1
1.35 4.44 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Talavera vs Marbella

36,25,41 12,0-3,1
2.31 3.16 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Don Benito vs UD Ibiza

28,39,34 X2,2-2,1
2.52 3.10 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Atletico Malagueno vs Sevilla II

40,17,44 12,3-0,1
3.54 3.13 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD Melilla vs Recreativo de Huelva

41,22,37 12,1-1,1
2.23 3.20 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs San Fernando CD

29,36,36 X2,0-1,1
2.30 3.20 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Cartagena vs Real Murcia

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.44 4.64 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

UD Almería II vs Atletico Sanluqueno

31,25,46 2,1-0,1
3.78 3.34 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Jumilla vs Villanovense

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
2.36 2.98 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

NK Aluminij vs Krsko

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
1.67 3.70 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Orca Kamogawa (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

36,15,51 2,1-0,1
1.47 4.50 6.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Zrinjski vs Krupa na Vrbasu

61,29,21 1X,2-0,1
1.29 5.30 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sabah Baku vs Sabail

33,30,37 X,3-1,1
2.67 3.16 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

44,31,28 1X,0-2,1
2.22 3.84 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Flora Tallinn vs Maardu Linnameeskond

41,15,45 12,6-0,1
1.02 16.0 41.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Manly United (Women)

22,20,58 2,3-0,1
2.50 4.04 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Gold Coast United (Women) vs The Gap (Women)

30,7,63 2,1-1,1
10.5 7.30 1.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Western Pride (Women) vs Sunshine Coast (Women)

42,14,45 12,1-3,1
2.05 4.34 2.69 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

57,15,33 1,3-0,1
1.10 8.40 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Balcatta (Women) vs Northern Redbacks (Women)

62,10,33 1,1-2,1
9.50 6.90 1.19 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:45

Romania (Women) vs Malta (Women)

24,34,45 X2,5-0,1
1.13 9.20 16.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

B36 Torshavn vs Havnar Boltfelag

34,18,49 2,2-1,1
3.14 3.72 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cartagines vs Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita

39,30,31 1X,2-1,1
1.50 4.50 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kuressaare vs Tallinna Kalev

42,15,44 12,2-0,1
1.98 3.86 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Chennaiyin vs North East United

33,29,40 X2,2-1,1
4.98 3.66 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Tulsa Roughnecks

58,26,16 1X,4-2,1
2.04 3.66 3.06 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
02:15

Juticalpa vs C.D.S. Vida

31,36,33 X,1-1,1
2.19 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs Fresno

46,36,22 1X,0-0,1
2.05 3.62 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Charleston Battery vs Charlotte Independence

29,36,35 X,2-0,1
1.54 4.10 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Busan IPark vs Daejeon Citizen

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
2.13 3.38 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pyunik vs Lori

31,27,45 X2,1-2,1
2.28 3.10 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Bugsasspor vs Fethiyespor

34,46,22 1X,1-1,1
2.35 2.93 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pendikspor vs Tokatspor

42,32,28 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.24 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Oeste

35,39,28 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.38 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Alashkert vs Artsakh

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.58 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gwangju vs Anyang

40,29,33 1X,2-2,1
1.79 3.66 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Jeonnam Dragons

47,19,35 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.34 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

MKE Ankaragucu U21 vs Fenerbahce U21

23,16,61 2,0-5,1
5.90 5.25 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Tammeka vs Levadia

24,17,59 2,1-2,1
9.20 6.35 1.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Artvin Hopaspor

52,31,17 1X,0-0,1
1.29 4.80 9.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Gebzespor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

19,25,56 2,1-0,1
2.58 3.02 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs The Strongest

25,12,63 2,0-2,1
4.84 4.24 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Keciorengucu vs Nigde Belediyespor

60,26,23 1X,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
04:45

INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

42,26,33 1X,1-0,1
1.61 4.64 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Liverpool Montevideo vs Cerro Largo

27,29,48 X2,3-2,1
1.95 3.54 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bayrampasa vs Hacettepe

25,30,49 X2,3-1,1
2.48 3.10 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eyupspor vs Sancaktepe Belediyespor

33,26,41 X2,3-3,1
1.94 3.54 3.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Independiente Rivadavia vs Guillermo Brown

47,35,23 1X,1-0,1
2.00 3.04 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Serik Belediyespor vs Muglaspor

61,25,24 1,3-1,1
1.96 3.20 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gabala vs Qarabag

28,30,43 X2,1-2,1
4.76 3.38 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Konyaspor U21

26,34,41 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Kasımpasa U21 vs Erzurum U21

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
2.17 4.04 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Haras El-Hodood vs Smouha

37,39,26 1X,1-2,1
2.13 3.03 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Giresunspor U21 vs Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21

24,15,61 2,0-2,1
3.34 3.82 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Petrojet vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

23,40,39 X2,1-0,1
2.78 2.99 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

11,12,77 2,1-0,1
2.90 3.58 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Viljandi Tulevik vs Nõmme Kalju

18,19,63 2,2-3,1
16.0 10.0 1.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Giresunspor vs Genclerbirligi

24,22,54 2,0-1,1
3.82 3.10 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Yuen Long vs Pegasus

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
2.53 3.70 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

El Daklyeh vs ENPPI

21,45,37 X2,1-1,1
2.65 2.81 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

AD Grecia vs Limon

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.46 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes