Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-10

19:45

Ajax vs Juventus

41,15,45 12,1-1,1
3.60 3.58 2.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Manchester United vs Barcelona

35,21,45 2,0-1,1
3.68 3.32 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Miedz Legnica

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.79 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Rakow Czestochowa vs Lechia Gdansk

42,26,32 1X,0-1,1
2.81 3.12 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

MSV Duisburg vs 1. Koln

26,24,50 2,4-4,1
7.50 4.50 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards

41,37,25 1X,2-0,1
1.60 3.58 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:17

Okean-Kerch vs Sevastopol

17,35,48 X2,0-2,1
1.54 4.22 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Hull City vs Wigan Athletic

35,26,40 X,2-1,1
2.15 3.44 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Millwall vs Queens Park Rangers

45,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.50 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Rotherham United vs Aston Villa

30,29,43 X2,1-2,1
4.75 3.90 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Birmingham City vs Sheffield United

29,26,48 X2,1-1,1
3.40 3.32 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Brentford vs Ipswich Town

54,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.45 4.50 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Norwich City vs Reading

66,30,19 1X,2-2,1
1.41 5.25 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Luzern vs Young Boys

29,19,52 2,1-3,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Widzew Lodz

19,30,51 X2,1-1,1
3.18 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Academica Clinceni vs Balotesti

62,20,26 1,4-0,1
1.11 7.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sportul Snagov vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

50,24,29 1,2-4,1
1.51 3.74 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

32,26,43 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Farul Constanta vs ASU Poli Timisoara

41,23,38 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Pandurii

46,27,30 1X,3-3,1
1.64 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs ACS Sirineasa

22,25,53 2,3-1,1
4.12 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Petrolul Ploiesti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

41,19,41 12,1-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

CS Mioveni vs Aerostar

40,18,42 12,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Yokohama F. Marinos vs V-Varen Nagasaki

53,23,29 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.80 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tokyo vs Sagan Tosu

47,25,30 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus

41,24,35 1,3-0,1
2.37 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Jubilo Iwata

44,29,29 1X,1-3,1
2.27 3.20 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka

42,16,42 12,1-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol

46,18,36 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita

30,22,51 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Melbourne Victory

48,16,36 1,4-0,1
1.30 4.74 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Daegu

43,21,38 1,2-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sydney vs Shanghai SIPG

36,22,43 2,3-3,1
3.09 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Kawasaki Frontale

39,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare

42,23,36 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

D.C. United vs Montreal Impact

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.72 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Newtown Rangers vs Glenville

40,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Cherry Orchard vs Killester Donnycarney

25,41,36 X2,0-1,1
3.92 4.32 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

University College Dublin vs Dublin Bus

68,29,19 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30

Trapani Calcio vs Viterbese Castrense

51,23,30 1,1-2,1
1.84 3.34 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Sporting Cristal vs Universidad de Concepcion

45,20,35 1,2-0,1
1.97 3.48 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Cerro Porteno vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

43,23,36 1,4-1,1
2.57 3.06 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Club Nacional vs Zamora

34,27,41 X2,1-0,1
1.34 4.90 9.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Brunninghausen vs Gutersloh 2000

30,38,32 X,0-4,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs ASC 09 Dortmund

30,15,61 2,0-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Schermbeck

34,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Paderborn 07 II

32,16,55 2,1-3,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Brann vs Kristiansund BK

53,19,32 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.80 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eding Sport vs UMS de Loum

23,41,39 X2,1-1,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Stade Renard Melong vs Les Astres

35,35,31 1X,1-0,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Young Sports vs Fortuna Mfou

36,42,23 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs VfL Halle 1896

57,31,22 1X,3-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Plauen

66,27,21 1X,3-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

ASM Oran vs USM Annaba

28,27,50 X2,2-0,1
1.38 3.80 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

ES Mostaganem vs ASO Chlef

25,40,37 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

JSM Skikda vs JSM Bejaia

30,21,53 2,2-0,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

MC El Eulma vs Biskra

36,24,40 12,2-3,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Magra vs MC Saïda

42,36,25 1X,1-1,1
1.23 4.74 12.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Racing Club Relizane vs Amal Bou Saada

39,24,37 12,3-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

ASM Oran U21 vs USM Annaba U21

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

ES Mostaganem U21 vs ASO Chlef U21

3,23,74 2,1-2,1
3.56 3.40 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

JSM Skikda U21 vs JSM Bejaia U21

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

MC El Eulma U21 vs Biskra U21

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

NK Magra U21 vs MC Saïda U21

56,27,24 1X,1-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

60,21,19 1,1-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

USM El Harrach U21 vs USM Blida U21

33,34,33 X,5-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

WA Tlemcen U21 vs Kouba U21

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

USM El Harrach vs USM Blida

42,37,25 1X,3-0,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

WA Tlemcen vs Kouba

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.30 4.00 11.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Molde vs Valerenga

40,26,34 1X,4-1,1
1.51 4.00 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bahlinger vs SSV Reutlingen 05

29,21,55 2,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs Nottingen

14,25,61 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Schwabmunchen vs 1865 Dachau

29,24,50 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

TuS Holzkirchen vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

13,15,72 2,3-2,1
12.5 6.50 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Tek United vs Greystones

26,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Penarol vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
1.68 3.94 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Melgar

29,40,31 X,2-0,1
1.36 4.80 9.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Internacional vs Palestino

49,29,27 1X,3-2,1
1.38 4.74 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arvand Khorramshahr vs Oxin Alborz

23,38,43 X2,0-2,1
3.28 2.80 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Al-Wakrah vs Al-Markhiya Sports Club

60,16,30 1,3-4,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Muaither vs Al Bidda SC

83,0,17 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Club Comunicaciones II vs Sacachispas II

32,23,47 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Al-Ansar Medina vs Al-Washm

36,19,47 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Baadraan Tehran vs Gol Gohar

22,42,38 X2,0-0,1
2.58 2.69 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Khooneh be Khooneh Babol vs Navad Urmia

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.14 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Malavan vs Aluminium Arak

25,47,30 X2,2-1,1
2.55 2.70 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mes Rafsanjan vs Shahin Bushehr

25,36,42 X2,1-1,1
2.46 2.74 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Shahrdari Tabriz vs Shahrdari Mahshahr

41,32,28 1X,3-3,1
1.86 3.10 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Fajr Sepasi

30,39,32 X,2-4,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
14:00

Red Arrows vs ZESCO United

28,37,37 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.24 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Belasica Strumica

45,29,29 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chemelil Sugar vs Posta Rangers

39,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Glentoran Belfast United II vs Ballymena United II

70,17,25 1,3-3,1
1.39 5.35 5.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Mathare United vs Sony Sugar

37,33,31 1X,1-2,1
2.20 2.77 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sofapaka vs Ulinzi Stars

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Haukar (Women) vs Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)

38,12,52 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs Sola Oswiecim

62,32,19 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

KSZO Ostrowiec vs Podlasie

79,18,21 1,3-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Motor Lublin vs Wisla Pulawy

40,26,34 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

NKP Podhale vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

47,24,31 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stal Rzeszow vs Spartakus Daleszyce

56,17,31 1,5-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wislanie Jaskowice vs Wisla Sandomierz

25,31,48 X2,5-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Siracusa vs Rieti

45,20,35 1,1-0,1
2.53 2.73 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs Raja Casablanca

19,35,46 X2,1-2,1
5.10 3.62 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Fluminense vs Luverdense

38,23,40 12,2-0,1
1.19 7.00 14.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Sarajevo vs Sloga Crnjelovo

60,37,17 1X,5-0,1
1.16 7.40 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Krsko vs Maribor

19,25,56 2,0-1,1
9.70 5.30 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Pobeda Prilep vs Academy Pandev

23,23,54 2,1-3,1
5.90 4.30 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Hertha II

20,23,57 2,2-2,1
4.86 3.52 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

VfB Auerbach vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

40,24,36 1,5-2,1
1.86 3.76 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Atletico Atlanta

29,36,35 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.48 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Atletico de Kolkata vs Chennaiyin

42,27,33 1X,0-2,1
2.01 3.56 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Ismaily vs El Gouna

43,33,27 1X,2-2,1
2.32 3.04 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Vitebsk vs Dinamo Minsk

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.76 3.14 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Leones vs Jaguares de Cordoba

30,33,39 X2,1-0,1
2.68 3.28 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Isloch vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

24,25,51 2,2-2,1
5.70 3.82 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

NK TOSK Tesanj vs Siroki Brijeg

55,22,27 1,0-1,1
6.20 3.82 1.57 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Lake Macquarie vs Edgeworth Eagles

19,16,65 2,2-4,1
7.70 5.60 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Etoile du Sahel vs Stade Gabesien

56,32,21 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.54 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Ventspils vs BFC Daugavpils

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
1.24 6.30 9.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Avenir Sportif de Gabes vs Esperance de Tunis

17,32,51 X2,0-1,1
7.60 3.92 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Domzale vs NK Triglav Kranj

56,23,27 1,6-1,1
1.42 4.70 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rudar Velenje vs Celje

38,23,40 12,0-3,1
2.31 3.42 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Atyrau vs Zhetysu

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
2.18 3.42 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dunfermline II vs Hamilton II

47,20,34 1,0-4,1
10.0 6.65 1.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lori vs Gandzasar

48,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.38 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Taraz vs Shakhter Karagandy

52,36,20 1X,2-0,1
2.46 3.22 2.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Caspiy Aktau vs Kairat

19,18,63 2,1-1,1
24.0 12.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Banants vs Alashkert

34,27,40 X,2-0,1
2.62 3.05 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Okzhetpes vs Ordabasy

50,19,34 1,0-1,1
3.26 3.20 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Aktobe vs Irtysh Pavlodar

41,22,37 1,2-2,1
2.61 3.14 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Kaysar

69,13,28 1,1-1,1
5.65 4.00 1.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Estudiantes de Merida

54,31,23 1X,1-0,1
2.30 3.42 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

KS Kastrioti vs Luftetari

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
1.83 3.42 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

KF Laci vs Kukesi

23,42,37 X2,0-1,1
2.75 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Partizani Tirana vs KF Skenderbeu Korce

23,27,50 X2,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Flamurtari Vlore vs Teuta Durres

30,38,32 X,3-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

America Minas Gerais U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

35,21,45 2,0-3,1
2.62 3.32 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Criciuma vs Chapecoense

31,31,39 X2,0-2,1
2.23 3.20 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Besiktas U19 vs Kayserispor U19

36,24,41 12,2-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Galatasaray U19 vs Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19

65,17,18 1,3-1,1
1.18 5.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:30

Bluebell United vs Malahide United

49,25,30 1,2-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Bragantino clube Do Para vs Aparecidense

40,23,38 12,3-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Santos Laguna U20 vs Queretaro U20

52,20,31 1,3-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Velke Mezirici vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

44,21,36 1,1-6,1
1.38 4.72 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

AS Cannes U19 vs Toulouse U19

15,23,62 2,1-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Berliner Dynamo vs Viktoria 1889

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Budissa Bautzen vs Zwickau

31,27,45 X2,0-2,1
5.90 4.54 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Wuppertaler vs Monheim

43,33,27 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Kitchee II vs Eastern II

75,10,15 1,4-0,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:15

Woofoo Tai Po II vs Hoi King II

73,26,19 1X,2-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:45

Kingborough Lions United vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

22,13,65 2,1-4,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

NTSV Strand 08 vs Schilksee

49,18,35 1,0-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Prisons Gaborone XI vs Extension Gunners

39,30,31 1X,0-4,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chao Pak Kei vs Sporting Clube de Macau

53,22,29 1,5-1,1
1.18 8.00 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
22:15

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Foz Cataratas (Women)

65,30,19 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.96 2.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zlatibor vs TSC Backa Topola

30,13,57 2,1-3,1
5.15 3.64 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Almirante Brown II vs Defensores Unidos II

63,35,17 1X,0-1,1
1.46 3.90 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Barracas Central II vs Deportivo Riestra II

35,18,48 2,4-2,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Colegiales II vs CA San Miguel II

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Deportivo Espanol II vs Club Atletico Atlanta II

18,33,49 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Bezanija

38,21,42 12,2-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sindelic Beograd vs Radnicki 1923

32,31,39 X2,1-2,1
3.38 3.38 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Javor Ivanjica vs Indija

45,24,32 1,3-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

30,10,60 2,2-2,1
2.73 3.80 2.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Scolar Resita vs Metalurgistul Cugir 1939

32,29,41 X2,2-0,1
2.07 3.76 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bandari vs Gor Mahia

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.54 2.94 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Valmieras vs Rigas Futbola skola

13,8,79 2,0-2,1
4.92 3.58 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Cercle Brugge II vs Gent II

39,21,41 12,0-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tim IEK vs Benfica Macau

31,4,65 2,1-5,1
9.70 8.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Dragon vs Tonnerre Yaounde

28,29,47 X2,1-0,1
2.11 2.71 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

New Star de Douala vs APEJES Academy

31,34,35 X,0-0,1
2.03 2.88 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Union Douala vs Avion Academy

29,31,43 X2,0-0,1
1.97 2.71 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Unisport de Bafang vs Feutcheu

22,47,33 X2,0-1,1
3.01 2.60 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Cucuta Deportivo vs Atletico Bucaramanga

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.38 3.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Bolton Wanderers U23 vs Charlton Athletic U23

48,15,39 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Accra Hearts of Oak vs Ebusua Dwarfs

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sanatatea Darabani vs Gloria Buzau

4,9,87 2,0-6,1
28.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Otelul Galati vs Somuz Falticeni

62,20,26 1,0-1,1
1.08 9.00 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

USM Bel-Abbes vs NA Hussein Dey

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
2.43 2.77 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Antigua GFC vs C.S.D. Municipal

44,23,35 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dumbravita vs Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei

50,13,39 1,2-0,1
1.74 3.56 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bul vs Kirinya Jinja SS

29,33,39 X2,1-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Maroons vs Tooro United

22,44,36 X2,2-1,1
2.36 2.77 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Agila vs FAS

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Audaz vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
2.57 2.88 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Mbarara City vs Vipers

23,36,44 X2,0-0,1
2.62 2.75 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Uganda Revenue Authority vs Bright Stars

33,45,23 1X,0-1,1
1.45 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Pasaquina vs Chalatenango

34,35,32 X,1-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Kuchl vs Grodig

30,8,62 2,1-0,1
2.85 3.74 2.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Borac Cacak vs Zarkovo

22,16,62 2,1-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Novi Pazar vs Trayal

16,26,58 X2,0-2,1
2.11 3.06 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Teleoptik vs Buducnost Dobanovci

32,39,30 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Sloboda Uzice vs Becej

26,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.81 3.28 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Altos vs River-PI

22,27,51 X2,2-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Audax Sao Paulo (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

49,29,26 1X,1-2,1
1.83 3.80 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Maranguape vs Caucaia

10,20,70 2,1-0,1
4.70 3.86 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Mallorca II vs CE Manacor

86,5,9 1,3-0,1
1.13 7.50 14.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:15

Union Magdalena vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

36,32,32 X,1-1,1
1.75 3.48 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Universitario de Popayán

37,30,33 X,1-0,1
1.34 4.48 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Barranquilla vs Real Santander

56,30,22 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.72 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tigres Futbol Club vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

31,36,33 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.26 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

AB Tarnby vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

32,12,60 2,1-0,1
2.89 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Alianza Petrolera vs Valledupar

35,31,35 X,2-0,1
1.41 4.30 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chiangmai United vs Ayutthaya United

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Real De Minas vs Lobos UPNFM

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.