Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-12

19:00

Chippa United vs Bidvest Wits

24,34,46 X2,0-1,1
4.32 3.44 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

1. Nurnberg vs Schalke 04

37,23,42 12,1-1,1
3.18 3.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Krylia Sovetov vs Rubin

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
2.62 2.90 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Leicester City vs Newcastle United

45,26,31 1X,0-1,1
1.84 3.90 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Nantes vs Lyon

24,25,51 2,2-1,1
4.28 3.38 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Meppen vs Hallescher

34,22,44 2,0-2,1
2.52 3.10 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs 1. Heidenheim

26,28,49 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.10 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Union Berlin vs Jahn Regensburg

38,29,34 1X,2-2,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Dinamo Bucuresti

29,20,55 2,0-1,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Jonkopings Sodra vs Dalkurd

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Vejle vs Horsens

40,34,27 1X,3-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs Orebro

42,34,26 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Universidad San Martin

44,31,28 1X,6-0,1
1.44 4.04 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Ayacucho

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.46 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Teplice vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
2.09 3.14 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

NAC Breda vs Emmen

26,22,52 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix

31,20,51 2,2-1,1
3.70 3.80 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs Helmond Sport

74,21,22 1,3-2,1
1.31 4.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Eindhoven vs Roda JC Kerkrade

37,21,43 12,1-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Almere City vs Den Bosch

42,18,40 12,3-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Volendam vs PSV Eindhoven II

28,23,55 2,0-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

GKS Jastrzebie vs Stal Mielec

33,28,39 X,1-0,1
3.38 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

1. Znojmo vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

35,24,42 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hradec Kralove vs Vysocina Jihlava

45,21,35 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vítkovice vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

29,24,50 2,1-2,1
3.72 3.00 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Ústí nad Labem vs Prostejov

45,14,41 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cambuur vs Utrecht II

59,21,20 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.50 6.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Twente vs Telstar

45,21,35 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht

39,20,41 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AZ Alkmaar II vs Waalwijk

35,21,46 2,2-4,1
2.86 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Dundee United vs Ayr United

38,21,43 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Osijek vs Rudes

55,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.20 5.70 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Znicz Pruszkow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

36,24,40 12,2-1,1
2.64 3.02 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Standard Liege vs Anderlecht

50,23,30 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.30 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Chaves vs Os Belenenses

38,31,33 1X,2-2,1
2.52 3.10 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Lafnitz

28,27,49 X2,3-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse

48,22,32 1,3-5,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Septemvri Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

32,24,45 2,1-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Sporting Kansas City vs Monterrey

34,26,40 X,2-5,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Stromsgodset vs Mjondalen

27,27,51 X2,2-3,1
1.69 3.60 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Perugia Calcio

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
2.17 3.00 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Lommel United vs Tubize

57,24,25 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Bursaspor vs Trabzonspor

23,33,44 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Swords Celtic vs Portmarnock

24,36,42 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.74 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Juniors OO vs Austria Wien II

43,18,39 1,4-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wiener Neustadt vs Swarovski Wattens

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Klagenfurt vs Horn

44,23,34 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ried vs Floridsdorfer AC

43,27,32 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Liefering Salzburg

37,25,39 12,2-1,1
2.86 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Dijon FCO vs Amiens SC

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.47 3.16 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Orleans vs Clermont Foot

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.08 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Le Havre

28,28,47 X2,1-3,1
3.15 2.90 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nancy vs Stade Brestois 29

25,27,48 X2,2-3,1
2.94 3.06 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Metz vs Chateauroux

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.82 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Troyes AC vs Gazelec Ajaccio

48,21,33 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.30 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chamois Niortais vs Auxerre

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.90 2.88 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

RC Lens vs Valenciennes

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.68 3.66 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Beziers vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

39,28,33 1X,1-3,1
2.44 2.90 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Grenoble Foot 38

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.35 2.93 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Emelec vs Deportivo Lara

37,30,33 X,2-2,1
1.43 4.44 8.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Granada

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
2.43 2.95 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Pohronie vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

43,33,27 1X,0-2,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30
18:30

Aspudden-Tellus vs Enskede

29,30,43 X2,2-4,1
2.43 3.76 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Santos vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

34,27,41 X2,3-0,1
1.28 5.55 11.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Concordia Chiajna vs Dunarea Calarasi

21,29,50 X2,3-0,1
2.74 2.93 2.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Tullamore Town vs Maynooth University Town

20,5,75 2,0-0,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk

25,16,59 2,2-1,1
8.00 4.20 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Finn Harps vs Bohemian Dublin

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
3.96 3.20 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

University College Dublin vs Derry City

47,17,38 1,0-2,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shamrock Rovers vs Waterford United

49,21,33 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.50 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Pau vs Stade Lavallois

28,22,53 2,2-1,1
2.53 3.04 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Quevilly vs Concarneau

29,34,37 X2,3-1,1
1.89 3.42 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Tours vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
2.56 3.07 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs SO Cholet

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
1.94 3.64 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chambly vs Marignane Gignac

55,31,22 1X,2-2,1
1.70 3.70 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Le Mans vs AS Lyon-Duchere

31,33,38 X2,2-1,1
2.24 3.06 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Avranches vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien

42,40,21 1X,5-1,1
2.13 3.22 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangzhou R&F vs Shanghai Shenhua

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
2.08 3.84 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Herafyeen vs Tishreen

14,24,62 2,2-2,1
6.85 4.20 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Wathba vs Nawair

32,38,30 X,4-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Majd Damascus vs Al-Wahda Damascus

22,33,45 X2,0-1,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Hutteen vs Al-Sahel Tartus

23,53,25 X,1-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Wurzburger Kickers II vs DJK Ammerthal

50,6,44 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Smouha vs El-Entag El-Harby

31,39,31 X,2-0,1
2.33 2.97 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Padideh Shandiz vs Naft Masjed Soleyman

40,37,26 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Sanat Naft Abadan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

25,47,29 X,1-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Sepahan Isfahan vs Esteghlal

25,38,38 X2,0-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sepidrood Rasht vs Tractor Sazi

21,32,47 X2,3-1,1
6.40 3.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Arema vs Persebaya 1927

38,27,36 X,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nasaf Qarshi vs Navbahor Namangan

32,27,43 X2,0-1,1
2.41 3.28 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

SV Lendorf vs Deutschlandsberger

29,23,52 2,4-1,1
5.30 4.74 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kalsdorf vs Sturm Graz II

39,18,44 12,2-0,1
3.24 3.92 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Adelaide Comets (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

4,10,86 2,2-3,1
3.46 4.64 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Salt vs Aqaba

42,30,29 1X,0-2,1
2.01 3.36 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Rad

64,28,20 1X,2-0,1
1.67 3.72 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dibba Al Fujairah vs Fujairah

26,21,53 2,2-1,1
2.63 3.78 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Hidd SCC vs Budaiya

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
1.71 4.14 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rapid Wien II vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

46,18,37 1,3-0,1
1.85 3.98 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKN St. Polten II vs Leobendorf

18,26,56 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.96 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs Mattersburg II

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.43 3.82 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al Tora vs Al-Hussein

29,34,38 X2,3-0,1
2.52 3.40 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Baniyas vs Al Sharjah

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
3.46 3.76 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chiangmai vs Chiangrai United

32,36,32 X,0-1,1
3.44 3.44 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Al Hala vs Riffa

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
6.50 5.30 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Metro United (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

77,12,25 1,2-2,1
1.48 5.30 4.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Rhyl vs Conwy Borough

43,25,34 1,0-5,1
1.84 4.04 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Chemnitzer

42,16,42 12,1-2,1
2.72 3.56 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hanoi T&T

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.66 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Obolon Kyiv vs Volyn Lutsk

26,16,58 2,2-4,1
2.28 3.30 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Verl vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

35,39,28 1X,1-2,1
2.34 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Buchbach

33,24,44 2,3-2,1
2.27 3.48 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bursaspor U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

29,26,47 X2,2-2,1
1.68 3.86 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Optik vs Berliner AK 07

22,20,58 2,0-1,1
5.80 4.70 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Becamex Binh Duong vs Ho Chi Minh City

42,26,32 1X,2-3,1
2.09 3.32 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Frankfurt

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
2.21 3.52 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Masafi Club vs Al Hamriah

29,31,43 X2,0-2,1
3.22 3.64 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

İstanbulspor U21 vs Osmanlıspor U21

46,26,30 1X,4-0,1
1.90 3.56 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dubba Al Husun vs Al Taawon

70,12,28 1,3-3,1
1.66 3.96 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Krasnodar III vs Biolog

35,24,42 2,2-2,1
2.29 3.05 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Spartak Nalchik vs SKA Rostov-on-Don

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.68 3.66 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Urozai vs Anghust Nazran

54,35,11 1X,0-0,1
1.09 8.80 18.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

29,24,51 2,2-1,1
2.03 3.28 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Volgar Astrakhan vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

42,16,42 12,2-1,1
1.73 3.52 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

NK Radomlje vs NK Drava Ptuj

40,17,44 12,3-1,1
1.85 3.64 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Al-Taawon vs Al-Qadisiyah

54,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.58 4.12 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Akhmat (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

24,22,54 2,2-2,1
2.66 3.78 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

67,11,22 1,5-3,1
1.33 5.25 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

69,17,14 1,2-0,1
1.08 9.80 23.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Hougang United vs Home United

18,27,55 X2,1-0,1
3.62 3.90 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Gagra vs Samtredia

77,13,10 1,1-0,1
3.94 3.60 1.75 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Darul Takzim II vs Negeri Sembilan

57,25,25 1,3-0,1
2.18 3.30 3.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kelantan vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
1.86 3.60 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Aarau vs Winterthur

38,23,40 12,2-2,1
1.87 3.92 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

İstanbulspor vs Osmanlıspor

34,27,40 X,1-0,1
3.09 3.26 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Braga U23 vs Rio Ave U23

28,30,43 X2,1-3,1
3.76 3.82 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ahli Al-Khalil vs Shabab Al Dhaheriya

44,38,22 1X,0-1,1
1.62 3.48 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Selangor vs Perak

28,31,43 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.62 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Kedah vs Terengganu

35,23,44 2,3-0,1
1.86 3.90 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Dandenong City vs Altona Magic

38,16,46 2,1-4,1
3.84 3.98 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Torino U19 vs Fiorentina U19

38,19,45 12,1-2,1
2.15 3.58 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Cobh Ramblers

46,18,37 1,1-2,1
2.52 3.34 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Limerick vs Wexford Youths

55,18,30 1,1-1,1
1.14 8.20 19.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Braga II vs Cova da Piedade

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.10 3.14 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Drogheda United vs Shelbourne

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.48 2.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Oliveirense vs S.L. Benfica II

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.68 3.13 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pascoe Vale vs Melbourne Knights

44,16,40 12,1-3,1
2.54 3.72 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cabinteely vs Athlone Town

71,13,16 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.70 3.52 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
21:00

Carabobo vs Zulia

36,31,34 X,3-1,1
1.80 3.48 4.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hapoel Afula

33,33,35 X,2-0,1
3.24 3.32 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Kufstein vs Kitzbuhel

38,17,47 2,0-3,1
2.44 3.72 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Metallurg Bekabad vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

42,20,38 12,4-1,1
1.92 3.22 3.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Club El Porvenir vs Central Cordoba

29,35,38 X2,2-2,1
2.26 3.04 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Lujan vs Excursionistas

34,38,29 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.05 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Buchholz 08

65,13,30 1,3-1,1
1.57 4.56 4.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

35,17,50 2,4-2,1
2.93 3.84 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Suderelbe vs Wedeler TSV

39,14,47 2,3-2,1
1.90 4.04 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

31,19,55 2,2-0,1
3.36 4.06 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Deutz 05

40,22,38 12,4-0,1
1.31 5.10 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Dandenong City U20 vs Altona Magic U20

14,47,39 X2,1-4,1
2.92 3.74 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Caernarfon Town vs Newtown

39,20,41 12,4-1,1
2.24 3.68 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
3.54 3.60 1.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aberystwyth Town vs Cefn Druids

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.89 3.80 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hapoel Marmorek vs Hapoel Iksal Amad

37,22,41 12,2-0,1
2.08 3.36 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Ironi Acre

40,34,27 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.38 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion

35,26,39 X,4-1,1
2.10 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Emirates Cultural vs Al Dhafra

30,24,48 2,3-2,1
2.95 3.76 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Al Wasl vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai

26,24,50 2,2-4,1
4.00 4.00 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Al Ramtha vs That Ras

52,26,26 1X,3-0,1
1.88 3.48 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
2.96 3.38 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs Luneburger Hansa

38,24,38 12,0-0,1
2.07 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Allerheiligen

43,20,37 1,1-1,1
1.88 4.16 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

VST Volkermarkt vs WSC Hertha Wels

38,22,41 12,1-3,1
4.22 4.50 1.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wels vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

19,29,52 X2,0-1,1
4.04 4.24 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Union Gurten vs Bad Gleichenberg

31,17,56 2,1-4,1
2.29 3.90 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Weiz vs Wolfsberger II

34,11,59 2,4-1,1
2.19 3.82 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Worgl vs St. Johann im Pongau

27,25,54 2,2-2,1
2.35 3.78 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Wiener Sport-Club vs Stadlau

48,26,28 1X,4-1,1
1.30 5.85 8.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Mannsdorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

56,19,30 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.20 4.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Norwich City U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

43,23,35 1,2-3,1
2.28 3.90 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Schwechat vs Neusiedl am See 1919

22,16,62 2,0-2,1
3.80 3.94 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Team Wiener Linien

50,13,39 1,2-1,1
1.23 6.65 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Reading U23 vs Aston Villa U23

40,14,47 12,3-2,1
2.38 3.94 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Puebla U20 vs Leon U20

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Cruz Azul vs Tuxtla

31,24,47 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

75,4,21 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

NK Sencur vs Nk Ivancna Gorica

23,18,59 2,2-1,1
5.15 4.72 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Augsburg U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

35,26,39 X,0-3,1
3.32 3.66 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Utrera vs Sevilla III

66,27,21 1X,1-2,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Vasalunds U19 vs Djursholm U19

37,20,43 12,4-4,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

57,17,31 1,2-3,1
1.51 4.48 4.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Lisen

44,23,35 1,3-0,1
2.52 3.50 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ashdod vs Beitar Kfar Saba

57,28,15 1X,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:30

West Adelaide (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

27,15,58 2,3-1,1
8.10 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Mannsworth vs Gerasdorf

48,8,44 12,2-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Lucko

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

AS Nordia Jerusalem vs MS Kfar Qasim

27,28,47 X2,0-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Furstenfeld vs USV Mettersdorf

52,19,32 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:30

Puerto Nuevo vs CA Claypole

39,22,39 12,2-1,1
3.24 2.86 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Wildon vs DSV Leoben

67,22,23 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Medjimurje vs Dugopolje

35,19,48 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Azur vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

40,35,27 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.28 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Jerusalem

30,30,42 X2,1-4,1
1.74 3.42 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Maccabi Yavne

34,33,34 X,2-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Administration Police vs Thika United

60,28,22 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ironi Tiberias vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

35,40,26 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Coast Stima vs Kangemi All Stars

59,41,15 1X,5-2,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

28,45,28 X,1-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo

24,42,35 X2,1-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eldoret Youth vs Wazito

32,25,46 2,2-1,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Haifa Robbie Shapira vs Ironi Nesher

55,18,31 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Maccabi Herzliya vs Holon Yermiyahu

34,32,34 X,3-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Talanta vs Fortune Sacco

37,33,31 1X,3-3,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nairobi City Stars vs Modern Coast Rangers

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

UD Mutilvera vs Valle Egues

52,34,14 1X,3-3,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Club Universidad Nacional II vs Club America II

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Queretaro (Women) vs Monarcas Morelia (Women)

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube Atletico Bragantino U20 vs Primavera U20

11,28,61 X2,0-3,1
3.11 3.20 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Rio Preto U20 vs Batatais U20

42,29,31 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Al Urooba

23,20,57 2,1-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Coyotes de Tlaxcala vs Sporting Canamy

41,39,24 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:30

Tupa vs America SP

50,7,44 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.28 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

58,24,18 1,1-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:00

San Fernando CD vs Villa Santa Brigida

34,37,30 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs Atletico Saltillo

48,22,32 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

FCM Alexandria vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele

31,31,39 X2,2-1,1
6.20 3.82 1.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shukura Kobuleti vs Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi

59,19,29 1,1-1,1
2.46 3.28 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Redlands United U20 vs Peninsula Power U20

41,34,27 1X,1-1,1
3.46 4.74 1.63 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Midas vs Isbjorninn Kopavogur

72,10,28 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.94 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
16:00

Dnipro-1 vs Sumy

74,13,26 1,7-0,1
1.14 7.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Atlas U20 vs Club Necaxa U20

35,31,35 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau

43,34,25 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Sheriff Tiraspol

23,25,52 2,0-3,1
12.0 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SAK Klagenfurt vs Spittal

51,13,38 1,1-0,1
3.26 3.90 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pomorie vs Ludogorets II

52,14,36 1,2-1,1
1.72 3.30 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Atletico Colon vs Club Atletico Tigre

25,36,41 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Lokomotivi Tbilisi vs Sioni Bolnisi

84,15,22 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

47,26,29 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.36 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Unirea Dej vs Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

27,24,49 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Beitar Ramat Gan vs Ironi Beit Dagan

50,9,42 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Club Atletico Tigre II vs Rosario Central II

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zira II vs Turan Tovuz

39,11,51 2,2-1,1
2.39 3.28 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fylkir (Women) vs Keflavík (Women)

47,14,39 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kolding B vs Otterup B&IK

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.96 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Debreceni U19

42,16,42 12,2-1,1
2.37 3.58 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Colon de Santa Fe II vs Argentinos Juniors II

33,28,39 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II

24,34,45 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Coventry City U23 vs Hull City U23

50,22,31 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

ACS Unu Gloria vs Cluj Sanatatya

32,23,48 2,2-1,1
2.09 3.78 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Millenium Giarmata vs National Sebis

27,28,48 X2,3-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

MOIK Baku vs Keshla II

53,18,32 1,2-1,1
1.39 4.58 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Oleksandriya U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19

17,38,45 X2,0-3,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

ACSO Filiasi vs Atletic Bradu

62,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Astra Giurgiu II vs CS Universitatea Craiova

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Universitatea Craiova II vs Flacara Moreni

28,20,52 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Botosani II vs Kosarom Pascani

46,21,35 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Inainte Modelu vs Sportul Chiscani

32,17,56 2,3-1,1
1.93 4.10 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Sabail II vs Qaradag

35,22,43 2,2-3,1
2.74 3.28 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Shorta Damascus vs Jableh

67,30,18 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chornomorets Odesa U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19

21,14,65 2,1-5,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 vs Lviv U19

71,20,9 1,4-2,1
2.22 3.58 2.63 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

32,11,63 2,1-4,1
3.74 3.98 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Genk II vs Club Brugge II

41,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Botev Galabovo vs Chernomorets Balchik

34,20,47 2,3-1,1
1.80 3.30 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.