Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-13

12:00

Heart of Midlothian vs Inverness

35,25,42 2,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

SuperSport United vs Polokwane City

28,42,30 X,0-0,1
2.48 2.80 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Orlando Pirates vs Free State Stars

49,36,21 1X,2-1,1
1.45 4.38 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.39 2.80 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs

29,31,42 X2,1-1,1
4.28 3.17 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Highlands Park vs Maritzburg United

38,36,27 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.17 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya Luhansk

53,24,27 1,3-0,1
1.24 6.40 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Arsenal Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava

37,15,49 2,0-0,1
3.14 3.64 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Chornomorets Odesa vs Olimpik Donetsk

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.66 3.34 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Mariupol vs Dynamo Kyiv

24,26,50 X2,0-1,1
7.80 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Desna Chernihiv vs Karpaty Lviv

47,22,33 1,0-0,1
2.16 3.44 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Lviv vs Oleksandriya

28,33,41 X2,1-2,1
3.44 3.34 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Celtic vs Aberdeen

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

33,21,49 2,0-1,1
4.40 3.80 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Borussia Monchengladbach

25,18,57 2,0-1,1
5.50 4.10 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs VfL Wolfsburg

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.75 4.10 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Borussia Dortmund vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

54,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.30 6.00 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Werder Вremen vs Freiburg

43,37,24 1X,2-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munich

31,13,63 2,0-0,1
9.00 6.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Hertha BSC

39,34,28 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

1. Nurnberg vs Schalke 04

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
3.18 3.50 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Tambov vs Sochi

37,31,33 1X,0-3,1
1.92 3.30 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

70,23,22 1,0-2,1
1.72 3.30 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Rotor Volgograd

35,34,31 1X,1-3,1
1.89 3.10 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Armavir vs Khimki

45,28,29 1X,0-2,1
2.28 2.80 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Spartak Moscow II

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
1.74 3.20 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tyumen vs Avangard Kursk

27,30,46 X2,0-1,1
2.75 2.85 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Luch Vladivostok

20,42,38 X2,0-0,1
2.16 2.70 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Chertanovo vs Tom Tomsk

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.10 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Krasnodar II vs Fakel Voronezh

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
2.07 3.20 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mordovia Saransk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

29,33,39 X2,0-0,1
2.25 2.80 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Akhmat vs Lokomotiv Moscow

33,31,38 X,1-3,1
3.09 3.10 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Arsenal Tula vs Ural

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.38 3.20 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

CSKA Moscow vs Orenburg

36,28,36 X,2-3,1
1.51 3.90 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Ufa

35,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.85 2.85 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Manchester United vs West Ham United

52,20,31 1,2-1,1
1.38 5.40 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

25,30,49 X2,3-1,1
2.65 3.22 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Fulham vs Everton

39,20,41 12,2-0,1
4.40 4.00 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Bournemouth

36,26,38 X,0-5,1
2.48 3.40 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Cardiff City

34,20,47 2,2-0,1
2.04 3.50 4.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs Huddersfield Town

64,19,17 1,4-0,1
1.20 8.30 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ruzomberok vs Zemplin

34,27,41 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.72 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Senica vs Nitra

37,26,37 X,4-1,1
2.58 3.22 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Trencin vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

54,16,33 1,1-0,1
1.56 3.90 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

ŽP Sport vs Spartak Trnava

37,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.28 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Nimes Olympique

41,23,37 12,2-1,1
1.57 4.25 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Strasbourg vs En Avant de Guingamp

39,34,28 1X,3-3,1
2.32 3.20 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Angers SCO

29,33,40 X2,0-1,1
2.57 3.19 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Dijon FCO vs Amiens SC

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Monaco vs Stade de Reims

25,32,46 X2,0-0,1
1.91 3.48 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sered vs DAC 1904

37,14,50 2,0-5,1
3.64 3.58 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Viitorul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1860 Munchen vs Preußen Munster

45,24,32 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock vs Carl Zeiss Jena

40,33,29 1X,1-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Sonnenhof

31,40,29 X,1-1,1
1.55 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wehen Wiesbaden vs Fortuna Koln

50,22,30 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs 1. Kaiserslautern

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Aalen vs Sportfreunde Lotte

32,30,38 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Paderborn 07 vs MSV Duisburg

57,28,23 1X,4-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Magdeburg vs Darmstadt 98

39,29,33 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Botosani vs Hermannstadt

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
1.85 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden

31,28,41 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brage vs Halmstads

34,29,38 X,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Mjallby vs Vasteras SK

36,17,48 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vendsyssel vs AaB Fodbold

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Falkenbergs vs Hacken

41,15,46 12,0-3,1
5.95 4.00 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kalmar vs IFK Norrkoping

21,28,51 X2,2-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Queretaro vs Deportivo Toluca

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Atlas vs Club Necaxa

33,27,41 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Sport Huancayo vs Molinos El Pirata

34,31,36 X,1-0,1
1.44 4.25 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Sport Boys vs Real Garcilaso

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.66 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sevilla vs Real Betis

39,25,37 12,3-2,1
1.84 4.00 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Atletico Madrid vs Celta

64,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.36 5.15 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Espanyol vs Deportivo Alaves

36,27,38 X,2-1,1
2.11 3.50 5.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Huesca vs Barcelona

20,25,55 2,0-0,1
11.0 5.65 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

SFC Opava vs Sigma Olomouc

39,19,43 12,2-1,1
2.58 3.18 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Slovacko vs 1. Pribram

34,20,47 2,2-0,1
1.81 3.54 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Karvina vs Fastav Zlin

32,23,48 2,2-0,1
2.06 3.20 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava

41,25,35 1,2-1,1
1.56 3.80 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Feyenoord vs Heracles Almelo

54,16,33 1,2-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

AZ Alkmaar vs ADO Den Haag

63,24,23 1,2-3,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Fortuna Sittard vs VVV-Venlo

44,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Ajax vs Excelsior

59,21,20 1,6-2,1
1.02 18.0 59.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Krakow

35,24,41 12,3-1,1
2.23 3.34 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SPAL vs Juventus

21,21,58 2,2-1,1
7.20 3.68 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Roma vs Udinese Calcio

57,22,26 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.32 6.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Milan vs Lazio

38,28,34 1X,1-0,1
2.63 3.40 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sheffield United vs Millwall

43,26,32 1X,1-1,1
1.65 4.02 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Reading vs Brentford

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
3.28 3.70 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stoke City vs Rotherham United

27,36,38 X2,2-2,1
1.75 3.54 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sint-Truidense vs Oostende

45,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.65 4.00 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cercle Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren

43,33,27 1X,3-2,1
1.80 3.80 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Kortrijk vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
1.89 3.70 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zulte Waregem vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

49,22,31 1,2-2,1
1.75 3.90 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

FCO Beerschot vs K.A.S. Eupen

47,24,30 1,2-0,1
2.28 3.42 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers

33,29,40 X2,1-2,1
2.20 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Hull City

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.95 3.50 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Preston North End

38,24,38 12,4-1,1
1.93 3.45 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City

39,20,41 12,4-0,1
3.10 3.40 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Derby County vs Bolton Wanderers

56,27,25 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.75 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Leeds United vs Sheffield Wednesday

40,26,34 1X,1-0,1
1.55 4.25 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Birmingham City

25,30,50 X2,1-1,1
3.60 3.25 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aston Villa vs Bristol City

43,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.87 3.60 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Gent vs Royal Antwerp

43,21,37 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney

26,23,51 2,1-1,1
4.34 3.75 1.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Melbourne City vs Adelaide United

36,23,43 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Pardubice vs Viktoria Zizkov

51,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Baník Sokolov vs Trinec

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Alki Oroklinis vs Pafos

36,20,45 2,2-3,1
3.00 3.15 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Southend United vs Wycombe Wanderers

35,24,41 2,0-2,1
2.35 3.40 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sunderland vs Coventry City

42,29,31 1X,4-5,1
1.80 3.74 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Doncaster Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle

39,26,35 1X,2-0,1
1.72 4.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gillingham vs Shrewsbury Town

31,30,39 X2,0-2,1
2.75 3.25 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Oxford United vs Wimbledon

45,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.00 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Portsmouth vs Rochdale

49,24,29 1,4-1,1
1.60 4.20 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scunthorpe United vs Burton Albion

36,27,39 X,0-3,1
2.86 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Bradford City

53,26,26 1X,3-2,1
1.90 3.50 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Stranraer

46,23,33 1,2-3,1
1.59 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Luton Town

33,26,41 X2,3-1,1
3.30 3.50 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Walsall

59,20,27 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 3.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Fleetwood Town

43,26,32 1X,4-2,1
1.70 4.00 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackpool vs Peterborough United

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
2.35 3.40 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Carlisle United

34,24,43 2,3-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Peterhead vs Albion Rovers

75,12,13 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Lincoln City vs Cheltenham Town

52,28,25 1X,1-1,1
1.60 4.00 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

49,21,33 1,2-1,1
2.60 3.40 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Morecambe vs Grimsby Town

36,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 3.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Crawley Town

38,23,40 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

31,32,37 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.08 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Rijeka vs Inter Zapresic

59,21,27 1,7-0,1
1.23 5.40 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

NK Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

18,17,65 2,0-4,1
11.0 5.40 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn

41,23,37 1,2-2,1
2.11 3.22 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bury vs Colchester United

40,26,34 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Elana Torun vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

61,23,25 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.42 3.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chrobry Glogow vs LKS Nieciecza

38,23,40 12,0-1,1
2.79 2.99 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Bytovia

39,29,33 1X,4-2,1
2.61 2.99 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Garbarnia Krakow

41,24,35 1,5-1,1
1.63 3.82 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

GKS Tychy vs LKS Lodz

32,24,46 2,0-2,1
3.22 3.17 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Energetyk ROW vs KS Skra Czestochowa

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.72 3.02 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lech Poznan vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

36,20,45 2,0-2,1
2.13 3.36 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla PLock

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
2.45 3.40 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

41,29,32 1X,0-1,1
2.13 3.40 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arka Gdynia vs Miedz Legnica

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
2.26 3.28 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Legia Warsaw vs Pogon Szczecin

44,22,34 1,3-1,1
1.83 3.74 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

KS Cracovia vs Lechia Gdansk

36,25,41 12,4-2,1
2.69 3.14 2.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Piast Gliwice vs Korona Kielce

43,29,30 1X,4-0,1
1.88 3.60 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cambridge United vs Newport County

32,26,42 X2,0-3,1
2.35 3.50 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Crewe Alexandra vs Notts County

46,23,33 1,3-0,1
2.10 3.40 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Mansfield Town

26,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.95 3.40 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Exeter City vs Port Vale

50,28,26 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Swindon Town

35,29,37 X,2-2,1
2.55 3.50 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City

43,14,43 12,2-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Forest Green Rovers vs Macclesfield Town

40,30,31 1X,2-0,1
1.60 3.80 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Clyde

30,20,53 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ebbsfleet United vs Dagenham & Redbridge

48,26,29 1X,0-1,1
1.67 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Halifax Town vs Bromley

28,32,41 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Harrogate Town vs Boreham Wood

47,26,29 1X,0-1,1
1.59 4.20 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Salford City vs Maidenhead United

55,22,27 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.50 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Solihull Moors vs Havant & Waterlooville

49,26,28 1X,3-2,1
1.38 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs GKS Belchatow

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.72 3.02 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sutton United vs Leyton Orient

31,28,41 X2,1-2,1
3.76 3.60 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Gornik Leczna vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

48,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.84 3.56 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rozwoj Katowice vs Olimpia Elblag

47,28,28 1X,0-1,1
2.43 3.11 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs RKS Radomiak Radom

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.90 3.11 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir

41,20,39 12,0-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnet vs Wrexham

33,29,39 X,1-2,1
3.09 3.40 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Barrow vs Dover Athletic

36,27,39 X,2-3,1
2.07 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braintree Town vs Fylde

24,27,49 X2,2-1,1
5.85 3.80 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Chesterfield vs Maidstone United

39,29,33 1X,4-1,1
1.57 4.00 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Eastleigh vs Gateshead

41,23,37 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Hartlepool United

30,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Alloa Athletic vs Queen of the South

36,28,36 X,1-0,1
2.90 3.24 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dunfermline Athletic vs Falkirk

44,24,33 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.50 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ross County vs Partick Thistle

60,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brechin City vs Arbroath

17,20,63 2,1-1,1
5.60 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

East Fife vs Montrose

33,17,53 2,0-2,1
2.52 3.40 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Dumbarton

60,15,31 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.50 2.63 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Annan Athletic vs Stirling Albion

45,16,40 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Aves vs Sporting Lisbon

24,24,52 2,1-3,1
5.00 3.70 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Santa Clara vs Moreirense

42,19,40 12,1-1,1
2.60 3.25 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Portimonense vs Porto

20,19,61 2,0-3,1
6.25 4.50 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

40,25,36 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Austria Lustenau vs Blau-Weiß Linz

42,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

CSKA Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

46,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Tigres Futbol Club

30,33,38 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Bogota vs Real Santander

54,26,25 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wacker Innsbruck vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

48,18,35 1,1-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hartberg vs Rheindorf Altach

54,26,25 1X,0-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Doxa Katokopias vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

35,21,46 2,2-2,1
1.87 3.60 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

APOEL vs Nea Salamis

59,18,29 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 9.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Akropolis vs Carlstad United

37,29,35 X,2-2,1
2.19 3.62 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lindome vs Utsiktens

63,22,24 1,3-0,1
2.57 3.56 2.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atvidabergs vs Assyriska Turabdin

11,19,70 2,0-0,1
1.72 3.72 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Trollhattan vs Torns

52,19,32 1,1-2,1
2.53 3.54 2.39 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Malaga vs Extremadura

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
1.57 3.94 6.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Osasuna vs Deportivo de La Coruna

41,36,25 1X,2-1,1
2.04 3.18 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

UD Almería vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

41,36,25 1X,3-0,1
1.76 3.40 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife

37,31,34 X,1-3,1
2.43 3.11 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Unione Venezia vs Foggia Calcio

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Viking vs Brann

43,13,46 12,2-1,1
2.75 3.20 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Cittadella

28,33,41 X2,4-2,1
3.24 3.00 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Lecce vs Carpi 1909

63,26,22 1X,4-1,1
1.46 4.00 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frem vs Skovshoved

49,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hellerup IK vs Middelfart G&BK

41,25,36 1,0-1,1
2.37 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Marienlyst

64,15,21 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.50 6.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Slagelse B&I vs Vanlose

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Akademisk vs Bronshoj

31,34,35 X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

B.93 Copenhagen vs Avarta

57,21,28 1,4-3,1
1.86 3.60 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dalum vs Vejgaard

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
2.47 3.40 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sydvest 05 vs Ringkobing

21,17,62 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kjellerup vs Jammerbugt

20,22,58 2,3-2,1
5.95 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kolding vs Aarhus Fremad

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Odder IGF vs Tarup-Paarup

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Crotone vs Cremonese

32,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Skive vs Brabrand

41,19,41 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kuopion Palloseura vs HJK

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
3.48 3.20 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Inter Turku vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

46,23,33 1,1-2,1
1.97 3.20 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KPV vs RoPS

40,22,38 12,0-1,1
3.19 3.10 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Mattersburg

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Konyaspor vs Sivasspor

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.20 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Puebla vs Leon

34,25,42 2,0-3,1
2.98 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sollentuna vs Nykopings BIS

46,14,41 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oskarshamns vs Kristianstads

57,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tvaakers vs Ljungskile

34,24,42 2,1-4,1
3.38 3.40 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Besiktas vs İstanbul BFK

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.20 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Сaykur Rizespor vs Goztepe

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Byasen vs Brattvag

46,22,33 1,4-2,1
3.28 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

STK 1914 Samorin vs Skalica

29,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Inter Bratislava vs 1. Tatran Presov

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KFC Komarno vs Poprad

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Petržalka

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba

54,29,24 1X,0-1,1
1.85 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs Union Magdalena

25,37,42 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Arendal vs Stjordals-Blink

44,30,28 1X,0-4,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sola vs Kvik Halden

41,12,47 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Levanger vs Moss

27,23,56 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Egersunds vs Bryne

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nardo vs Vidar

28,33,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lunds vs Eskilsminne

38,14,49 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.50 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Sandefjord vs Aalesunds

17,24,59 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

POL Arzachena vs Pisa 1909

25,23,52 2,0-3,1
3.72 3.00 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Albissola vs Siena

22,27,51 X2,3-2,1
3.94 3.20 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Carrarese Calcio vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

53,33,22 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Juventus U23 vs Olbia Calcio

47,25,31 1,2-2,1
2.42 2.80 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Novara Calcio vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

25,45,31 X2,0-1,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Cuneo 1905

55,31,22 1X,2-1,1
1.77 3.20 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Città di Pontedera vs U.S. Pistoiese

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.97 2.90 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Virtus Entella

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
3.18 2.90 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Lucchese

38,41,24 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Partizan Bardejov vs Odeva Lipany

52,18,32 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.92 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lidingo vs Sundbybergs

82,6,27 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.04 4.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Skiljebo vs Taby

40,23,38 12,2-2,1
2.27 3.78 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Haninge Brandbergen vs Varmbols

62,35,18 1X,0-0,1
1.23 5.95 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Huddinge vs Motala

36,9,59 2,2-1,1
5.45 4.66 1.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Savedalens vs Vargarda

55,32,13 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.54 4.42 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Torslanda vs Gauthiod

23,12,65 2,0-0,1
4.62 4.34 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Grebbestad vs Orebro Syrianska

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
2.20 3.90 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vanersborgs vs Stenungsunds

18,31,51 X2,0-0,1
2.94 3.94 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Elverum

34,15,54 2,0-0,1
2.99 3.82 2.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sotra vs Grorud

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
3.98 4.16 1.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Oppsal vs Floro

72,21,22 1,2-2,1
2.43 3.68 2.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin Quanjian

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.82 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei China Fortune

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.67 3.46 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Minnesota United vs New York City

37,18,45 2,3-3,1
1.94 3.72 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Luzern vs Xamax

36,24,40 12,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Basel vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

56,25,19 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.30 8.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:45

Seattle Sounders vs Toronto

55,19,31 1,3-2,1
1.83 3.78 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Montreal Impact vs Columbus Crew

33,21,49 2,1-0,1
2.34 3.48 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes

58,23,19 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.80 5.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Mieszko Gniezno vs Chemik Bydgoszcz

77,10,13 1,0-0,1
1.20 6.10 9.20 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Asarums vs Karlskrona AIF

27,48,25 X,0-0,1
2.95 3.78 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nassjo vs Hassleholm IF

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nosaby vs Berga

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
3.48 3.78 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Husqvarna vs Dalstorps

30,25,49 2,1-1,1
2.00 3.70 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Raaslatts SK vs Osterlen

74,9,29 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.82 3.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Unia Skierniewice vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

60,8,35 1,0-0,1
2.44 3.44 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Huragan Morag vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

35,14,53 2,0-0,1
2.05 3.50 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Pelikan Lowicz

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.48 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Bron Radom

48,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.44 4.32 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.64 3.94 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

64,11,31 1,0-0,1
2.47 3.48 2.47 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

KS Polkowice vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
1.68 3.76 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Pogon Szczecin II

69,12,28 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.28 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ruch Radzionkow vs Record Bielsko-Biala

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.35 3.54 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

29,39,33 X,0-0,1
2.21 3.54 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.11 3.56 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs Gwardia Koszalin

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
1.58 4.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Rappe GOIF

39,22,39 12,0-1,1
2.27 3.48 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps

32,28,40 X2,1-1,1
1.68 4.40 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Avondale United vs Douglas Hall

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Real Kings vs Jomo Cosmos

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.75 2.75 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Richards Bay

24,44,32 X2,5-0,1
2.70 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Dundalk U19 vs Sligo Rovers U19

56,27,25 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Monaghan United U19 vs Athlone Town U19

46,14,41 1,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pandurii vs Academica Clinceni

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Universitatea Cluj vs Farul Constanta

71,18,24 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shelbourne (Women) vs Galway (Women)

62,10,33 1,1-1,1
1.26 4.20 8.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

TS Sporting vs University of Pretoria

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.42 2.80 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Witbank Spurs vs Mbombela United

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
2.87 2.80 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Stellenbosch vs Uthongathi

38,29,34 X,1-2,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Balotesti vs Sportul Snagov

26,19,55 2,0-0,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Seraing United vs Eendracht Aalst

48,37,22 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Dessel Sport vs K. Rupel Boom

33,21,48 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Royal Knokke vs Verbroedering Geel

43,16,41 12,0-0,1
3.92 3.60 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Aerostar vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

48,26,29 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

UCD Waves (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

44,7,50 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alta vs Mjolner

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse

38,15,48 2,1-1,1
3.26 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs K.S.V. Oudenaarde

39,27,35 X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

R.E. Virton vs Royal Chatelet

65,23,23 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.S.K. Heist vs Liege

16,26,58 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

FCV Dender EH vs Thes Sport

31,40,29 X,0-0,1
3.22 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo

34,26,40 X,0-1,1
2.06 3.70 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Nagoya Grampus

46,21,35 1,1-1,1
2.26 3.82 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Machida Zelvia

34,29,38 X,0-2,1
2.23 3.16 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Ryukyu

31,27,44 X2,1-1,1
2.41 3.36 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata

35,27,39 X,2-2,1
2.63 3.00 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Kettering Town

12,24,64 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Lowestoft Town

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Banbury United

38,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs St Neots Town

70,9,21 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs Redditch United

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Royston Town

51,14,36 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Dorking Wanderers

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Coalville Town

16,30,54 X2,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Needham Market

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs Biggleswade Town

5,9,86 2,0-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Wingate & Finchley

60,18,28 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Carshalton Athletic

38,14,48 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Kingstonian

66,18,25 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leatherhead vs Lewes

26,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Margate vs Potters Bar Town

29,42,29 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Merstham vs Folkestone Invicta

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rushden & Diamonds vs Stourbridge

21,37,42 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Slough Town vs Welling United

42,21,38 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Whitehawk

26,33,44 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Harlow Town

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Brightlingsea Regent

31,15,60 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Stockport County vs Blyth Spartans

51,20,31 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bath City vs St Albans

41,25,36 1,0-3,1
1.82 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chelmsford City vs Woking

42,23,36 1,2-0,1
2.42 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Concord Rangers vs Oxford City

48,21,34 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dartford vs Chippenham Town

49,21,32 1,0-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs Hungerford Town

59,18,29 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

East Thurrock United vs Weston-super-Mare

36,19,46 2,2-3,1
1.82 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gloucester City vs Billericay Town

29,22,53 2,1-4,1
2.52 3.30 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Wealdstone

34,27,40 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Truro City

42,26,32 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Torquay United vs Eastbourne Borough

74,21,22 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Telford United vs Curzon Ashton

47,22,32 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Chorley

39,23,39 12,5-3,1
2.42 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boston United vs Darlington

45,25,32 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs Nuneaton Town

58,26,24 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.80 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chester vs York City

33,24,43 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

United of Manchester vs Kidderminster Harriers

27,21,52 2,0-1,1
3.18 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Guiseley vs Ashton United

39,20,41 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.48 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leamington vs Alfreton Town

32,27,43 X2,3-1,1
2.17 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southport vs Hereford

40,29,33 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Spennymoor Town vs Brackley Town

33,25,43 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Staines Town

62,20,18 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Metropolitan Police

23,37,45 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Tiverton Town

59,16,30 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Basford United

48,12,41 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.25 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warrington Town vs Scarborough Athletic

52,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.40 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Stafford Rangers

35,16,50 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Workington vs Gainsborough Trinity

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Farnborough vs Hendon

66,27,21 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Frome Town vs Hartley Wintney

3,7,90 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Merthyr Town

15,0,85 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Wimborne Town

58,13,33 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Basingstoke Town

56,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Weymouth

43,12,45 12,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grantham Town vs Farsley Celtic

21,24,55 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Hednesford Town vs Stalybridge Celtic

56,9,38 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Bamber Bridge

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.90 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marine vs Buxton

29,35,38 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Matlock Town vs Witton Albion

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Lancaster City

37,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

40,16,44 12,1-1,1
2.35 3.62 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Assyriska Foreningen

52,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.57 3.68 2.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Schaffhausen vs Rapperswil-Jona

42,19,40 12,0-2,1
2.01 3.72 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Academico de Viseu vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

35,32,33 X,5-2,1
1.93 3.48 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Wil 1900

31,37,33 X,2-0,1
1.56 4.24 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Porto II vs Pacos de Ferreira

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
3.72 3.28 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Jeju United vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

23,26,51 X2,0-1,1
4.34 3.70 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Pohang Steelers

44,27,31 1X,2-0,1
2.49 3.15 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Gyeongnam vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

50,26,28 1X,1-1,1
2.48 3.36 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

BSV Schwarz-Weiß vs VfB Lubeck

24,20,56 2,0-3,1
5.55 4.22 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Astoria Walldorf vs Freiburg II

29,26,47 X2,2-2,1
2.81 3.44 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

43,27,32 1X,2-3,1
1.82 3.68 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

18,34,48 X2,3-4,1
6.10 4.20 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Köln II vs Wattenscheid 09

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.91 3.72 3.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

ETSV Weiche vs Havelse

52,26,27 1X,1-2,1
1.87 3.72 4.04 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Illertissen vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

33,36,31 X,2-3,1
1.89 3.94 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Heimstetten

51,20,32 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.82 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Greuther Furth II vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

30,26,46 X2,0-2,1
3.03 3.42 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Nurnberg II vs Bayreuth

52,21,31 1,2-2,1
2.20 3.54 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Borussia Dortmund II

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TV Herkenrath vs Viktoria Koln

15,25,60 2,0-7,1
12.5 7.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Schalding-Heining vs VfR Garching

42,18,40 12,0-0,1
2.76 3.50 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pipinsried vs Augsburg II

33,23,45 2,0-3,1
2.44 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Memmingen

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.24 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Waldhof Mannheim

28,19,53 2,0-4,1
3.20 3.66 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

08 Homburg vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

79,18,21 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.70 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wormatia Worms vs Steinbach

27,30,46 X2,2-1,1
3.09 3.50 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Hessen Dreieich

64,17,28 1,1-0,1
1.25 6.35 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bonner vs SV Straelen

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
1.68 4.10 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wuppertaler vs Wiedenbruck 2000

45,27,30 1X,0-3,1
2.53 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Elversberg vs 1. Saarbrucken

34,21,47 2,4-3,1
2.78 3.48 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pirmasens vs TSG Balingen

33,39,29 1X,2-1,1
2.52 3.26 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Budissa Bautzen

63,26,22 1X,0-0,1
1.33 5.30 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

46,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.80 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Barry Town vs The New Saints

38,15,48 2,0-4,1
5.35 5.30 1.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Babelsberg 03

30,16,60 2,0-0,1
2.96 3.44 2.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Hertha II vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

49,23,31 1,3-1,1
1.87 3.80 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Carmarthen Town vs Llanelli Town

64,16,20 1,3-1,1
1.46 5.30 5.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

Llandudno vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

29,21,55 2,1-2,1
4.90 4.84 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Hannover 96 II vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

53,17,33 1,4-1,1
1.41 4.90 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

SSV Jeddeloh vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

36,18,46 2,1-1,1
2.18 3.70 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Mornar vs Buducnost Podgorica

19,37,44 X2,0-1,1
7.80 4.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Proleter Novi Sad

28,30,44 X2,0-1,1
1.75 3.30 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

45,25,32 1,3-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Red Star Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

45,16,39 1,3-0,1
1.34 5.00 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mladost Lucani vs Napredak Krusevac

35,30,35 X,2-1,1
1.64 3.50 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Macva Sabac vs Dinamo Vranje

50,23,30 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Vozdovac vs Zemun

54,20,30 1,2-2,1
1.45 4.00 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Radnik Surdulica vs Backa Palanka

53,21,30 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

PKNP vs Melaka United

36,18,46 2,1-0,1
2.28 3.52 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Petaling Jaya City vs Darul Takzim

27,22,56 2,0-1,1
6.15 4.30 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Felda United vs Kuala Lumpur

74,19,23 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.64 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Famalicao vs Academica de Coimbra

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
2.23 3.18 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Curico Unido vs Everton de Vina del Mar

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
2.40 3.20 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Correcaminos UAT

40,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.21 3.48 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Atletico San Luis vs Dorados de Sinaloa

43,23,36 1,2-2,1
2.17 3.30 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

Venados vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.65 3.30 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

UA Estado de Mexico vs Atlante

24,26,50 X2,2-1,1
3.20 3.28 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Sportivo Luqueno

48,15,38 1,0-3,1
2.53 3.38 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Olimpia vs Sol de America

58,25,25 1,4-0,1
1.45 4.64 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tarxien Rainbows vs Pietà Hotspurs

37,18,45 2,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Šibenik vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

50,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.21 5.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Osijek II vs Kustosja

43,24,34 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.24 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Solin vs Sesvete

24,27,49 X2,1-1,1
1.59 3.50 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Birkirkara vs Mosta

63,21,25 1,1-2,1
1.64 3.50 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Longford Town vs Bray Wanderers

63,16,21 1,2-0,1
2.04 3.18 4.06 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zeta Golubovci vs Rudar Pljevlja

37,41,24 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.10 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

OFK Grbalj vs Petrovac

30,36,34 X,2-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sutjeska vs Lovcen

64,31,19 1X,4-0,1
1.30 4.50 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Prevysov vs Písek

52,19,32 1,2-1,1
1.85 4.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Kraluv Dvur vs Sokol Zapy

26,18,56 2,1-1,1
3.72 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

OFK Titograd vs Iskra Danilovgrad

37,22,41 12,1-2,1
2.06 2.97 3.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

MOL Vidi vs Ujpest

57,19,29 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sabah vs UiTM

55,24,26 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.60 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Terenganu II vs Sarawak

47,26,29 1X,1-2,1
2.07 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

UKM vs Selangor United

26,19,55 2,2-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Paksi vs Puskas Akademia

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Szombathelyi Haladás vs MTK Budapest

33,18,51 2,1-0,1
1.55 4.18 5.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

SD Balmaseda vs San ignacio

31,29,42 X2,1-3,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

SD San Pedro vs Amurrio Club

43,30,28 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Acero vs Novelda

25,32,46 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Atletico Saguntino vs Olimpic de Xativa

25,37,41 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

CD Roda vs Orihuela

24,29,47 X2,1-1,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs La Nucia

29,33,40 X2,1-3,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Alzira vs Torre Levante

35,34,31 1X,1-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sant Andreu vs Cerdanyola del Valles

34,36,30 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Ferencvarosi

28,26,49 X2,1-2,1
6.10 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Varda SE vs Diosgyori

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.97 3.24 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cayon vs Siete Villas

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Cieza vs Huercal-Overa

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Lorca vs Lorca Deportiva

32,24,45 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Praviano vs Mosconia

40,30,31 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Alesves vs Osasuna II

34,20,47 2,0-2,1
11.0 6.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

San Roque de Lepe vs Gerena

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Xerez Deportivo vs Xerez CD

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Honved vs Debreceni VSC

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Constancia vs Soller

27,19,54 2,3-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs San Rafael

57,33,20 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marino vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

50,24,29 1,0-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Las Palmas III vs La Cuadra

46,18,37 1,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

UD Las Zocas vs Club Deportivo Santa Ursula

25,38,38 X2,1-1,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ullareds vs Rosengard

34,19,49 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al Ain vs Ajman Club

54,26,25 1X,0-4,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Al Ittihad Kalba vs Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

53,14,35 1,2-4,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:30

Al-Thaid Sharjah vs Masfut

52,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Khor Fakkan vs Hatta Club

46,28,28 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Laracha vs Silva SD

45,33,26 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ourense vs Bergantinos

25,31,50 X2,1-0,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eslovs BK vs KSF Prespa Birlik

74,9,17 1,1-1,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Hittarps vs Assyriska BK

69,16,26 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halmia vs IFK Malmo

38,10,54 2,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Qviding vs Angelholms

71,10,19 1,3-2,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Minsk

65,23,23 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Gomel vs Energetik-BGU

25,23,52 2,3-0,1
1.99 3.22 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Mushuc Runa

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
1.42 4.76 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Independiente del Valle vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.62 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Busan IPark

43,30,28 1X,2-5,1
3.10 3.15 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Audax Italiano vs Coquimbo Unido

30,22,51 2,2-0,1
2.74 3.32 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Deportes Iquique vs Union Espanola

28,37,36 X2,3-2,1
2.67 3.18 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Esperance de Tunis vs Constantine

37,34,29 1X,3-1,1
1.48 3.88 7.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Al Ahly Cairo vs Mamelodi Sundowns

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
1.29 5.00 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real Murcia vs UCAM Murcia

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
2.62 2.85 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Redlands United vs Peninsula Power

18,5,77 2,0-2,1
41.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Marbella vs Real Balompedica Linense

36,34,31 1X,2-0,1
2.25 3.32 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

MKS Czarni Polaniec vs Motor Lublin

8,23,69 2,0-0,1
6.40 4.70 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

36,18,47 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.44 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sola Oswiecim vs NKP Podhale

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
7.20 4.82 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs Stal Krasnik

41,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.79 3.66 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Gran Valencia vs Deportivo Petare

74,8,29 1,0-1,1
1.55 3.50 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Queensland Lions

16,12,72 2,0-6,1
23.0 11.0 1.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Barcelona II vs Levante UD II

27,37,38 X2,3-2,1
1.80 3.52 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villarreal II vs Ebro

35,34,31 1X,1-2,1
1.67 3.62 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Podlasie vs Stal Rzeszow

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
6.35 4.70 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

SD Ejea vs Hercules

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
3.02 2.90 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Salmantino vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

32,34,34 X,1-1,1
2.51 2.91 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Atletico Malagueno

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.54 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Stirling Lions vs Perth Glory U21

24,16,60 2,0-2,1
7.30 5.95 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Gernika vs Mirandes

27,33,43 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.30 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Athletic Bilbao II vs Barakaldo

39,24,37 12,4-1,1
2.33 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Real Union vs UP Langreo

28,35,39 X2,4-0,1
2.57 2.92 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

San Fernando CD vs Granada II

54,28,24 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.10 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SD Leioa vs Arenas Club de Getxo

40,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.68 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

SD Amorebieta vs Izarra

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.24 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sydney U21 vs Blacktown City

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
3.36 3.78 2.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
1.78 4.14 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

SD Ponferradina vs Navalcarnero

51,29,26 1X,3-0,1
1.40 4.74 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Union Adarve vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
2.01 3.32 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UB Conquense vs Valencia II

33,35,33 X,3-0,1
2.85 2.73 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth vs Floreat Athena

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.83 4.34 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Cockburn City vs Rockingham City

42,17,42 12,0-2,1
1.85 4.60 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Bayswater City

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
3.09 3.88 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sorrento vs Inglewood United

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.91 4.34 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Strumska Slava vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

50,10,41 1,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Armadale vs Balcatta

44,15,42 12,1-1,1
3.14 4.12 2.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

14,16,70 2,0-0,1
7.70 5.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Campodarsego vs Belluno 1905

58,20,27 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.38 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs Spakenburg

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
2.19 3.72 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs GVVV Veenendaal

55,23,28 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.78 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

IJsselmeervogels vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

36,27,39 X,1-2,1
1.98 3.74 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Khimik Svetlogorsk vs Slonim

40,12,49 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Pärnu Vaprus vs Tammeka II

18,21,61 2,4-1,1
1.49 4.58 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Klepp (Women) vs Roa (Women)

66,15,28 1,1-0,1
1.85 3.94 3.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Avedore vs Gentofte-Vangede

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Valerenga (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

31,25,46 2,4-0,1
1.14 8.90 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sandvikens (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

60,16,30 1,3-0,1
1.38 5.15 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lyn (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

20,20,60 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.88 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lillestrom (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

43,31,29 1X,0-0,1
1.17 8.30 11.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Preußen Munster U19 vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Standard Liege (Women) vs Genk (Women)

27,30,45 X2,4-1,1
1.74 4.04 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Vyskov vs Viktoria Otrokovice

36,22,42 12,2-1,1
1.14 7.00 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Hodonin

47,13,41 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.78 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs CSK Uherský Brod

47,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

The Gap (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

58,7,38 1,2-3,1
4.34 5.75 1.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.46 3.74 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

HJK (Women) vs Idrottsklubben Myran (Women)

44,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.03 10.0 22.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hlucín vs Odra Petrkovice

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs Rayo Vallecano II

26,26,52 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart

31,7,62 2,0-5,1
16.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Banga Gargždai vs Vilniaus Vytis

39,10,52 2,3-0,1
1.82 3.80 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Paykan vs Zob Ahan

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.95 2.84 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Real Betis (Women) vs Sevilla (Women)

59,17,30 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.68 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rayo Vallecano (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

36,23,42 12,1-5,1
2.36 3.54 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Barcelona (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

66,17,17 1,6-0,1
1.04 12.0 36.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dong Thap vs Fico Tay Ninh

74,22,20 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.68 4.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

22,21,57 2,0-1,1
3.92 4.10 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viettel vs Nam Dinh

73,24,20 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.52 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Rukh Vinnyky

46,26,30 1X,0-1,1
1.36 4.64 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Prykarpatye vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

23,14,63 2,1-0,1
1.94 3.40 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Than Quang Ninh

37,24,39 12,3-2,1
2.21 3.62 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Marconi Stallions vs Sydney United

40,20,40 12,5-0,1
2.39 3.54 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Galatasaray U19 vs Fenerbahce U19

68,10,30 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.76 4.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Trabzonspor U19 vs Bursaspor U19

21,33,46 X2,4-4,1
2.17 3.40 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kasımpasa U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

53,24,27 1,2-3,1
1.95 3.50 3.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs Goztepe U21

25,24,51 2,0-2,1
2.32 3.36 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Sivasspor U21

55,30,15 1X,0-1,1
1.26 5.65 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Denizlispor U21 vs Boluspor U21

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
2.17 3.34 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor U21

48,21,33 1,4-2,1
1.94 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Salyut Belgorod vs Sokol Saratov

20,38,42 X2,1-2,1
4.42 3.78 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Metallurg Lipetsk

44,17,40 12,2-2,1
2.64 3.56 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rostov (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

31,13,56 2,0-1,1
3.30 3.94 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Torpedo Vladimir vs Dolgoprudny

33,29,40 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.34 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Manly United

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.72 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kazanka vs Murom

73,13,27 1,5-0,1
1.72 3.92 4.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pskov-747 vs Znamya Truda

60,17,29 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.52 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Strikers vs Brisbane Roar U21

56,17,32 1,1-0,1
2.29 4.42 2.57 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rotor Volgograd II vs Dynamo Bryansk

37,15,50 2,0-2,1
3.92 3.82 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Saturn Ramenskoye vs Khimik Novomoskovsk

33,18,51 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.36 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kaluga vs Torpedo Moscow

18,29,53 X2,2-3,1
5.70 3.96 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

37,20,43 12,2-1,1
2.73 3.92 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Strogino Moscow vs Kvant Obninsk

24,30,46 X2,1-4,1
2.49 3.32 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

TSV Nördlingen vs 1865 Dachau

21,36,43 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs Nottingen

35,24,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs Aubstadt

22,7,71 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg Jahn Forchheim vs ATSV Erlangen

77,8,15 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

Khimki II vs Ryazan

16,38,46 X2,1-3,1
3.62 3.36 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

West Adelaide vs Adelaide City

22,22,56 2,3-0,1
5.85 5.80 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Para Hills Knights vs Campbelltown City

23,16,61 2,0-0,1
6.50 5.00 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

VfB Dillingen vs Karbach

15,20,65 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

FSV Duisburg vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

13,21,66 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Heidelberg United vs Bentleigh Greens

40,14,46 12,2-0,1
2.20 3.76 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rochling Volklingen vs TSG Pfeddersheim

30,19,57 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Emmelshausen vs Schott Mainz

44,12,44 12,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1. Sonthofen vs Pullach

24,18,58 2,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TuS Holzkirchen vs Ismaning

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

DJK Vilzing vs 1860 Munchen II

24,8,68 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

08 Villingen vs SV Goppingen

23,44,34 X2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Spielberg vs Oberachern

50,0,50 12,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Leningradets vs Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki

49,20,32 1,3-1,1
1.77 3.38 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

TSG Backnang vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

27,39,36 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ravensburg vs Bahlinger

16,39,45 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kirchanschoring vs Kottern-St. Mang

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1. Sand vs Eltersdorf

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
5.60 4.78 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs Oakleigh Cannons

39,16,45 12,1-0,1
2.09 3.70 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SpVgg Ansbach vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

27,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Miramar Rangers vs Lower Hutt City

44,21,36 1,2-4,1
2.29 4.20 2.41 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Giessen vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

69,16,26 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Avondale Heights vs Dandenong Thunder

87,11,23 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.95 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:45

Yuen Long vs Pegasus

30,28,44 X2,3-2,1
2.51 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Flekkeroy vs Staal Jorpeland

22,29,49 X2,0-0,1
1.38 5.50 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Pors Grenland vs Brodd

42,18,40 12,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Drobak-Frogn vs Ready

79,3,30 1,0-0,1
2.98 5.00 1.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Tonsberg vs Lyn Fotball

25,54,21 1X,0-0,1
3.50 4.60 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frigg Oslo vs Orn-Horten

41,26,33 1X,3-2,1
2.22 4.50 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Halsen

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ullern vs Lokomotiv Oslo

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
1.74 4.22 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Dunedin Technical vs Roslyn Wakari

31,35,35 X,1-2,1
2.22 4.04 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Herd vs Krakeroy

49,16,36 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Verdal vs Gjovik-Lyn

73,27,19 1X,1-2,1
2.29 4.20 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Blumenthaler vs SC Borgfeld

33,8,64 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1. Wunstorf vs Spelle-Venhaus

28,13,59 2,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

30,9,61 2,1-2,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:00

Wairarapa United vs Waterside Karori

48,13,40 1,2-5,1
2.13 5.05 2.37 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
03:45

Cashmere Technical vs Nomads United

59,18,29 1,7-0,1
1.24 6.40 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:15

Croydon Kings vs South Adelaide Panthers

66,20,24 1,3-3,1
1.26 6.60 9.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

TuS Dassendorf vs Concordia von 1907

64,7,35 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Melbo vs Gjellerasen

16,14,70 2,0-0,1
2.54 4.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

21,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.36 4.02 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Ferrymead Bays vs Coastal Spirit

43,9,49 12,1-6,1
2.21 4.10 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Anker Wismar vs Lichtenberg 47

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
6.35 5.10 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rot-Weiß Hadamar vs Waldgirmes

60,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

KSV Baunatal vs Ederbergland

37,34,30 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Meerbusch vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

31,33,37 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs Bocholt

22,26,52 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Marítimo U19 vs Estoril U19

34,34,32 X,2-2,1
2.17 3.48 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Malchower vs Altludersdorf

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Hassia Bingen vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

42,9,50 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs KSV Hessen Kassel

33,8,64 2,0-0,1
5.15 5.95 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs FSV Jagersburg

27,15,58 2,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Antequera vs Loja

43,16,41 12,3-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno vs Martos

65,18,17 1,4-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Setubal U23

49,18,35 1,2-2,1
2.35 3.44 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Arabi Irbid vs Sama Al Sarhan

28,10,62 2,2-1,1
2.56 3.26 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Alcobendas Sport vs RCD Carabanchel

56,30,22 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

RSD Alcalá vs Mostoles

24,30,46 X2,0-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Burgos Promesas vs Cristo Atletico

27,26,50 X2,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

TN Stars vs Big Bullets

25,33,47 X2,0-4,1
3.70 3.20 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

La Granja vs Sporting Uxama

65,20,24 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:30

Numancia II vs Beroil Bupolsa

65,22,13 1,2-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:30

Masters Security vs Moyale Barracks

21,59,21 X,1-1,1
1.83 3.05 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

UD Santa Marta vs Briviesca Norpetrol

51,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.01 3.26 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kamuzu Barracks vs Azam Tigers

55,38,7 1X,0-0,1
2.20 2.93 3.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Wydad Casablanca vs Horoya AC

43,42,19 1X,5-0,1
1.34 4.70 9.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

San Francisco vs Club Deportivo Plaza Amador

36,28,36 X,2-1,1
1.79 3.40 4.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Tepic vs Correcaminos II

37,31,33 X,1-0,1
1.36 4.40 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico vs Club Atletico Brown

19,35,46 X2,1-0,1
2.31 3.13 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Murcielagos vs Universidad de Guadalajara II

51,34,22 1X,0-1,1
1.24 5.75 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Goa vs Chennaiyin

50,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.80 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Benfica U23 vs Estoril U23

27,37,37 X2,2-3,1
2.52 3.38 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Olimpo vs Independiente Rivadavia

19,27,54 X2,2-3,1
2.32 3.20 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Maribor vs Domzale

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.92 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Defensores Unidos vs Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez

35,47,21 1X,0-0,1
2.39 2.71 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

CA Fenix Pilar vs Deportivo Riestra

24,47,30 X2,1-4,1
3.28 2.92 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Persepolis vs Saipa

38,35,28 1X,3-2,1
1.50 3.50 6.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:00

Tokyo U23 vs Vanraure Hachinohe

18,22,60 2,1-0,1
3.66 3.58 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sacachispas vs Deportivo Espanol

55,31,22 1X,2-3,1
1.64 3.42 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

NK Triglav Kranj vs Rudar Velenje

36,18,47 2,0-4,1
2.30 3.54 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Honved U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

86,10,23 1,5-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Diosgyori U19

67,11,22 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
22:45

Associacao Atletica Coruripe vs Jacyoba AC

50,10,41 1,3-2,1
2.11 3.30 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Midtjylland U19

41,11,50 2,2-1,1
2.27 4.32 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Silkeborg U19 vs Copenhagen U19

16,28,56 X2,1-2,1
2.33 3.50 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Trakai

30,22,50 2,3-1,1
2.35 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Vejle U19 vs Brondby U19

34,30,36 X,2-2,1
2.27 4.32 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Stumbras vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

30,19,56 2,1-0,1
3.17 3.70 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

CA Los Andes vs Chacarita Juniors

43,32,27 1X,0-1,1
2.00 3.36 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Azul Claro Numazu

28,34,38 X2,0-2,1
2.29 2.92 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones II vs Universidad de San Carlos

53,41,17 1X,0-1,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Honda vs Honda Lock

67,12,21 1,0-2,1
1.36 4.54 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Roasso Kumamoto

65,24,22 1,1-2,1
2.66 3.36 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Club Nacional U19 vs Miramar Misiones U19

53,38,18 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:30

Real San Joaquin vs Municipal Santiago

32,20,50 2,0-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Benesov vs Olympia Prague

46,26,30 1X,1-2,1
3.19 3.72 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Sampdoria U19

58,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.42 4.90 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

20,22,58 2,0-4,1
3.26 3.64 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Cliftonville vs Ballymena United

41,14,45 12,1-1,1
2.67 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glenavon vs Coleraine

34,31,36 X,1-1,1
1.92 3.72 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

54,16,33 1,0-4,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Zrinjski vs Zeljeznicar

46,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.99 3.32 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mighty Wanderers vs Mzuzu University

54,39,7 1X,5-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Pardubice U19

48,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.37 4.76 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Krupa na Vrbasu vs Celik Zenica

28,30,44 X2,5-2,1
3.08 2.98 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

1. Slovacko U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

21,19,60 2,3-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Nitra U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

42,24,34 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Poprad U19 vs Zemplin U19

20,17,63 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Tuzla City vs Radnik Bijeljina

28,35,39 X2,1-1,1
2.39 2.89 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MSK Zilina U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Qarabag vs Sabah Baku

57,29,23 1X,3-0,1
1.43 4.62 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ards vs Glentoran Belfast United

30,20,53 2,1-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Fastav Zlin U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

35,16,50 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Linfield vs Crusaders

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.50 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Yenisey (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

38,26,36 X,2-0,1
1.64 4.22 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs C.S.D. Municipal

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AFC Amsterdamsche vs BVV Barendrecht

63,19,18 1,3-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:45

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

29,16,55 2,1-1,1
2.45 3.74 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

48,19,35 1,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Karvina U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

26,10,64 2,2-0,1
2.62 3.80 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Danubio vs Defensor Sporting

50,23,30 1,1-1,1
2.01 3.48 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ergotelis vs Iraklis Thessaloniki

32,22,48 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth)

63,21,16 1,4-1,1
1.10 9.40 19.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Dungannon Swifts vs Institute

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.45 3.52 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Penarol

31,23,50 2,0-1,1
5.10 3.80 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

SE do Gama vs Brasiliense Futebol Clube

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
2.25 3.11 2.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Brondby (Women) vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women)

73,22,21 1,0-0,1
1.01 16.0 54.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pachuca U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

59,23,18 1,4-0,1
1.14 7.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Southern United (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

18,10,72 2,0-10,1
104. 51.0 1.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Deportes Recoleta vs San Marcos de Arica

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
3.76 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Portuguesa vs Trujillanos

25,28,51 X2,2-2,1
2.34 3.44 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Smolevichi vs Baranovichi

36,35,31 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Lala vs Academia Puerto Cabello

23,43,36 X2,3-1,1
2.40 3.44 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

C.A. Cerro vs C.A. Progreso

35,31,35 X,0-2,1
2.52 3.42 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Maua vs Jabaquara Atletico Clube

31,36,33 X,2-1,1
2.26 3.09 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Beijing Enterprises Group vs Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao

32,30,38 X2,1-0,1
2.56 3.50 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Al-Sailiya vs Al Kharaitiyat

52,10,39 1,5-2,1
1.77 4.34 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Paulista Futebol Clube vs AD Manthiqueira

71,14,15 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Constantine (Women) vs Bejaia (Women)

66,17,17 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
20:00

Uniao Agricola Barbarense vs Rio Branco SP

36,18,47 2,1-4,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Orca Kamogawa (Women)

31,23,49 2,2-1,1
2.20 3.72 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

America U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense U20

66,16,18 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Monagas

25,32,46 X2,3-2,1
2.81 3.40 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Liaoning Whowin

12,31,57 X2,0-1,1
4.46 3.94 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Montevideo Wanderers vs Liverpool Montevideo

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.24 3.46 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zvijezda 09 vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
2.68 3.04 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Paris Saint-Germain II

44,43,19 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fleury-Merogis vs Lusitanos Saint-Maur

36,33,32 1X,2-1,1
2.27 2.90 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Saint-Etienne II vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

49,29,26 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Granvillaise vs Le Havre II

70,25,21 1,2-1,1
2.27 2.90 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Vitre vs Stade Briochin

17,39,44 X2,3-1,1
4.28 3.72 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Shaanxi Athletic

28,16,56 2,1-0,1
2.37 3.66 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Yzeure vs Vendee Les Herbiers

31,35,35 X,1-0,1
2.32 2.90 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Camaguey vs Cienfuegos

36,26,38 X,1-0,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Granma vs Artemisa

23,24,53 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Crisul Chisineu-Cris vs Dumbravita

47,15,39 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Scolar Resita vs CNS Cetate Deva

46,33,25 1X,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

La Habana vs Villa Clara

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.24 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Hajduk Split U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

61,20,19 1,6-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:00

Dugopolje U19 vs Osijek U19

23,26,51 X2,1-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Rudes U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

25,25,50 2,0-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Al Rayyan vs Qatar SC

57,27,24 1X,4-3,1
1.69 3.98 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slaven Belupo U19 vs Sesvete U19

46,9,46 12,3-4,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al Nassr vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

59,23,26 1,2-3,1
1.70 3.94 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ca Mogi Das Cruzes vs Sao Jose

8,25,67 2,1-1,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al Sadd vs Umm Salal

57,25,25 1,6-1,1
1.20 7.30 12.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Sao Jose U20 vs Sport Club Internacional U20

28,20,57 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.60 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Heilongjiang Lava vs Nantong Zhiyun

28,17,55 2,0-0,1
1.94 3.58 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Madureira U20 vs Resende U20

34,35,32 X,0-2,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nova Iguacu U20 vs Fluminense U20

28,19,53 2,1-2,1
3.24 3.28 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Team BJMC vs Brothers Union

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.66 2.95 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AC Bobigny vs Sedan

31,19,53 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Boulogne Billancourt vs Lorient II

28,24,51 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Annecy vs Consolat Marseille

56,30,22 1X,3-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Blois Foof 41 vs Sete 34

32,20,51 2,1-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45
17:00

Girondins de Bordeaux II vs Bergerac

40,27,34 1X,0-1,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Creteil-Lusitanos vs ASM Belfort

34,24,43 2,2-0,1
1.55 3.50 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

SAS Epinal vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

30,27,45 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women)

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.10 3.42 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00
10:30

Balestier Khalsa vs Brunei DPMM

23,33,44 X2,1-7,1
3.18 3.66 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Ansan Greeners

35,24,42 2,1-2,1
2.70 3.11 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Al-Ahli Amman

64,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.38 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Norresundby vs Lyseng

60,21,19 1,0-1,1
1.82 4.18 3.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

UD Leiria vs Oleiros

55,32,21 1X,2-0,1
1.40 3.94 6.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Skjold Birkerod

48,13,40 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

İstanbul BFK U19 vs Besiktas U19

16,42,42 X2,1-4,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Greve vs Herlev

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
4.70 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Suwon vs Jeonnam Dragons

56,18,30 1,1-1,1
2.69 3.02 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Holbæk B&I

35,22,44 2,0-0,1
2.88 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Taastrup vs AB Tarnby

17,26,57 X2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Velo Clube SP vs Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube

43,34,25 1X,0-2,1
1.51 3.98 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cova da Piedade U23 vs Feirense U23

29,29,45 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

ANIF vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

72,14,14 1,6-0,1
1.10 10.5 17.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:30

All Boys vs Acassuso

29,28,45 X2,0-3,1
2.73 2.86 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Pioneros de Cancun vs Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas

31,31,40 X2,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Igrejinha vs GE Gloria

15,44,41 X2,2-1,1
2.21 2.82 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu Linnameeskond

20,15,65 2,2-0,1
2.46 3.84 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

B-1913 vs Hedensted

35,14,53 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

AZS UJ Krakow (Women) vs KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women)

65,16,27 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Silkeborg vs Oure

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
3.07 4.32 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Varde vs Naesby

58,17,31 1,0-0,1
2.32 4.00 2.39 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Union San Felipe vs C.D. Melipilla

33,30,37 X,2-0,1
2.77 3.16 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no