Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-14

14:00

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Cape Town City

28,28,46 X2,0-0,1
3.68 3.04 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Baroka vs Mamelodi Sundowns

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
4.30 3.68 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Arsenal Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava

37,15,49 2,1-0,1
3.14 3.64 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Desna Chernihiv vs Karpaty Lviv

47,22,33 1,2-1,1
2.16 3.44 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Chornomorets Odesa vs Olimpik Donetsk

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.66 3.34 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg

60,23,25 1,1-3,1
1.51 4.50 6.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munich

31,13,63 2,1-4,1
14.0 7.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Hertha BSC

39,34,28 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aberdeen vs Celtic

34,21,48 2,0-3,1
5.85 3.60 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Kristianstads (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

50,21,32 1,5-1,1
1.25 5.75 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pitea (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

61,14,30 1,1-0,1
1.40 4.44 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs Rosengard (Women)

28,17,55 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.10 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Orebro (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
3.74 3.36 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu

33,31,37 X,1-1,1
2.39 2.80 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Anzhi Makhachkala

67,19,25 1,5-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dynamo Moscow vs Krasnodar

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
3.48 3.10 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Rostov vs Spartak Moscow

33,29,39 X,2-1,1
2.75 3.10 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Crystal Palace vs Manchester City

28,14,58 2,1-3,1
11.0 5.90 1.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Liverpool vs Chelsea

44,21,36 1,2-0,1
1.73 4.14 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MSK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava

34,17,53 2,0-3,1
3.26 3.40 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Stade Rennais vs Nice

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Girondins de Bordeaux

41,26,33 1X,3-0,1
1.88 3.80 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lille OSC vs Paris Saint-Germain

30,17,59 2,5-1,1
6.95 4.12 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Montpellier HSC vs Toulouse

39,35,28 1X,2-1,1
1.83 3.40 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Uerdingen 05 vs VfL Osnabruck

38,27,36 X,1-3,1
2.88 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Zwickau

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

VfL Bochum vs Greuther Furth

31,34,35 X,3-2,1
1.87 3.40 4.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Ingolstadt 04 vs Holstein

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

St. Pauli vs Arminia Вielefeld

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Voluntari vs Gaz Metan

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CFR Cluj vs Steaua Bucuresti

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Midtjylland vs Odense

51,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brommapojkarna vs GAIS

33,22,46 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg fB

32,26,43 X2,1-2,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Hobro vs Randers

31,29,42 X2,1-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Brondby vs Copenhagen

39,20,41 12,1-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Malmo vs Ostersunds

45,21,35 1,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Elfsborg vs Sundsvall

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AIK vs Sirius

64,30,19 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.00 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Tigres de la UANL

21,14,65 2,0-3,1
3.09 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Pachuca vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

64,25,23 1,9-2,1
1.45 3.60 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Guadalajara

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Monterrey vs Santos Laguna

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Tijuana

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Alianza Universidad vs Carlos Mannucci

28,43,30 X,3-0,1
2.10 3.40 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Union Comercio vs Melgar

25,30,48 X2,1-1,1
2.56 3.32 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Sporting Cristal vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

47,30,26 1X,3-1,1
1.31 4.60 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sociedad vs Eibar

35,30,35 X,1-1,1
2.25 3.40 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Real Valladolid vs Getafe

32,29,40 X2,2-2,1
3.20 3.26 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Valencia vs Levante UD

51,28,26 1X,3-1,1
1.58 3.70 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Athletic Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano

41,26,33 1X,3-2,1
1.62 3.90 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Girona vs Villarreal

33,33,35 X,0-1,1
2.76 3.40 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague

44,20,36 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.40 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Jablonec vs Dukla Prague

68,18,25 1,2-1,1
1.31 4.76 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

PSV Eindhoven vs De Graafschap

64,21,25 1,2-1,1
1.02 15.0 59.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

Heerenveen vs Groningen

38,29,34 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Ayacucho

48,26,29 1X,3-1,1
2.09 3.46 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Willem II vs PEC Zwolle

50,15,37 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Utrecht vs Vitesse

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sampdoria vs Genoa

48,22,32 1,2-0,1
2.40 3.20 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Frosinone Calcio vs Internazionale Milano

26,25,49 2,1-3,1
7.90 4.34 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

ChievoVerona vs Napoli

17,23,60 2,1-3,1
10.5 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Parma

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
1.95 3.84 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Fiorentina vs Bologna 1909

52,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.58 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Torino vs Cagliari Calcio

48,28,27 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.78 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

R. Charleroi vs K.V.C. Westerlo

30,33,38 X2,2-0,1
1.70 3.90 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Wigan Athletic vs Norwich City

29,27,46 X2,1-1,1
4.20 3.80 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Genk vs Club Brugge

43,27,32 1X,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

66,19,15 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.75 9.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:45

Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets

56,18,30 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.40 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Sparta Rotterdam vs Oss

45,24,32 1,1-4,1
1.30 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

MAS Taborsko vs Zbrojovka

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
3.48 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Varnsdorf vs Chrudim

41,26,33 1X,2-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo

44,28,29 1X,4-3,1
1.93 3.26 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

NK Lokomotiva vs Hajduk Split

37,29,35 X,0-1,1
2.55 3.11 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rakow Czestochowa vs Warta Poznan

48,25,30 1,3-0,1
1.57 4.20 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Widzew Lodz vs Pogon Siedlce

58,30,21 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.76 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Katowice

40,25,36 12,1-2,1
2.61 2.99 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Ruch Chorzow

42,30,29 1X,3-2,1
2.53 3.07 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Braga vs Tondela

67,21,24 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.70 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Marítimo vs C.D. Feirense

48,20,34 1,2-0,1
2.00 3.20 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes

35,21,46 2,2-1,1
2.85 3.25 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Boavista vs Nacional da Madeira

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
1.97 3.50 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Benfica vs Vitoria Setubal

62,25,23 1,4-2,1
1.24 7.00 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barranquilla vs Atletico Cali

46,34,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Valledupar

44,29,30 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets 1945

33,26,41 X2,0-2,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete

32,27,43 X2,1-3,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Levadiakos vs Panionios

23,22,55 2,1-2,1
1.82 3.10 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Apollon Smyrni vs Panetolikos

24,21,55 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.00 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Botev Vratsa vs Vereya Stara Zagora

68,19,13 1,5-0,1
1.08 8.50 14.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Olympiacos vs Skoda Xanthi

49,30,25 1X,4-0,1
1.08 7.50 18.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Universitario de Popayán

43,31,29 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lamia vs AEK Athens

22,26,52 X2,2-2,1
3.58 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Aris vs Atromitos

45,23,34 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

PAS Giannina vs Asteras Tripolis

36,23,42 12,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

LASK Linz vs SKN St. Polten

58,16,30 1,0-0,1
1.23 5.00 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

51,20,31 1,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

AC Omonia vs Apollon Limassol

31,15,60 2,0-2,1
5.35 4.00 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca

39,19,43 12,2-3,1
2.52 3.50 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AEL 1964 vs P.A.O.K.

20,19,61 2,1-1,1
6.90 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Gefle vs Rynninge

26,24,50 2,3-0,1
1.92 3.58 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

HB Koge vs Fremad Amager

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.03 3.36 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vasalunds vs Karlslunds

63,20,26 1,2-2,1
1.65 3.80 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

BK Forward vs Team TG

56,19,30 1,2-0,1
1.75 3.64 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Thisted vs Viborg

16,30,54 X2,0-4,1
4.42 3.72 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Skovde AIK vs IFK Varnamo

53,18,32 1,1-3,1
3.17 3.62 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lyngby vs Hvidovre

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
1.67 3.84 4.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Oddevold vs Landskrona BoIS

43,22,35 1,0-1,1
2.33 3.58 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nykobing vs Roskilde

42,27,32 1X,0-5,1
1.95 3.48 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cordoba vs Lugo

39,28,33 1X,0-4,1
2.52 3.02 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Zaragoza vs AD Alcorcon

42,29,31 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.11 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Numancia vs Mallorca

27,29,47 X2,1-1,1
2.48 3.10 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Helsingor vs Fredericia

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.38 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Syrianska vs Varbergs BoIS

58,18,29 1,1-5,1
2.47 3.20 2.89 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom

44,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.77 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stabaek vs Rosenborg

24,23,53 2,3-1,1
4.66 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Valerenga vs Tromso

51,20,32 1,4-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Cosenza Calcio

24,35,45 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Molde

33,26,42 X2,3-2,1
3.18 3.30 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odd Grenland vs Kristiansund BK

43,22,35 1,2-0,1
1.72 3.50 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spezia Calcio vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

36,32,32 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.30 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ranheim vs Haugesund

40,19,42 12,0-2,1
2.57 3.20 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Benevento Calcio vs Citta di Palermo

30,30,40 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.10 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Triestina Calcio vs Fermana

37,36,28 1X,3-0,1
1.65 3.34 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Vis Pesaro vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

27,36,37 X2,1-0,1
2.03 2.80 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Vicenza Calcio vs A.S. Gubbio 1910

35,41,26 1X,2-2,1
1.99 2.90 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Pordenone Calcio vs Teramo

43,40,21 1X,4-0,1
1.65 3.30 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Sambenedettese Calcio vs AlbinoLeffe

32,41,28 1X,3-0,1
2.14 2.75 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Ravenna

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.25 2.90 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Renate vs Giana Erminio

27,42,31 X,0-2,1
2.52 2.75 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Reggina Calcio

38,35,29 1X,0-1,1
2.46 2.95 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Casertana vs Siracusa

45,29,29 1X,2-1,1
1.89 3.10 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rieti vs Rende

35,16,50 2,1-1,1
2.37 2.95 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Trapani Calcio vs A.S.D. Potenza

40,31,31 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Calcio Catania

25,28,51 X2,1-0,1
2.57 2.90 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ilves vs Vaasan Palloseura

43,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.67 3.40 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Roeselare

29,34,37 X2,3-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Kayserispor vs MKE Ankaragucu

33,22,46 2,0-2,1
1.82 3.60 4.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa

35,20,46 2,1-0,1
2.55 3.50 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Vorwarts Steyr vs Wacker Innsbruck II

35,30,35 X,3-4,1
2.59 3.60 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien

44,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Juve Stabia

23,33,44 X2,2-3,1
3.48 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs Atletico Nacional

34,31,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tromsdalen vs Ullensaker Kisa

29,29,44 X2,0-8,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs La Equidad

30,41,30 X,1-1,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Envigado vs Atletico Huila

32,33,36 X,1-1,1
2.02 2.88 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

MSK Zilina II vs Lokomotiva Kosice

36,25,41 12,1-3,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs Dubnica

38,20,42 12,2-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Alianza Petrolera vs Cucuta Deportivo

23,37,45 X2,0-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Patriotas vs Millonarios

28,34,38 X2,1-3,1
3.28 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Independiente Medellín vs Atletico Bucaramanga

41,24,35 1,4-0,1
1.64 3.30 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nest-Sotra vs HamKam

33,21,48 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Strommen vs Sandnes

38,18,44 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Skeid vs Jerv

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

KIL Toppfotball vs KFUM

32,23,47 2,0-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.80 3.30 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray

31,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.45 3.50 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Albacete Balompie vs Elche

32,34,34 X,1-1,1
1.87 3.20 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Las Palmas vs Cádiz

21,35,44 X2,0-3,1
2.17 3.20 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Ternana Calcio vs Sudtirol

22,32,46 X2,1-1,1
2.32 2.90 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monza 1912 vs Rimini 1912

45,35,24 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Vibonese Calcio vs Monopoli

33,35,33 X,1-2,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Viterbese Castrense vs Catanzaro 1929

34,25,42 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gute vs Karlbergs

32,21,50 2,0-0,1
2.94 3.78 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fredrikstad vs Hodd

45,34,24 1X,1-1,1
1.40 4.58 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sogndal vs Notodden

47,26,29 1X,4-1,1
1.69 3.64 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Asker vs Kjelsas

43,16,41 12,1-3,1
2.19 3.78 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Start vs Raufoss

32,19,53 2,2-1,1
1.53 3.94 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Lugano vs Sion

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Dalian Yifang

57,23,27 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.94 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Thun vs St. Gallen

49,20,32 1,0-0,1
1.88 3.82 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Guizhou Renhe vs Guangzhou Evergrande

21,24,55 2,2-1,1
7.00 4.90 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Los Angeles vs Cincinnati

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
1.39 5.30 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Dallas vs Portland Timbers

42,26,33 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.78 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Real Salt Lake vs Orlando City

60,18,28 1,2-1,1
1.91 3.98 3.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:15

New England Revolution vs Atlanta United

27,22,51 2,0-2,1
2.63 3.38 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union

41,17,43 12,2-0,1
2.01 3.68 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Colorado Rapids vs D.C. United

21,26,53 X2,2-3,1
2.71 3.50 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Zurich vs Young Boys

26,21,53 2,0-1,1
3.92 3.86 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Lech Poznan II vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

68,13,19 1,4-0,1
1.20 6.20 9.00 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Maccabi vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

32,33,36 X,0-3,1
3.22 2.91 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ajax Cape Town vs Cape Umoya

33,37,31 X,1-0,1
1.88 3.38 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TS Galaxy vs Royal Eagles

29,36,36 X2,0-0,1
2.61 2.85 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Gornik Zabrze II

43,37,24 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.72 4.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legia Warsaw II vs Sokol Ostroda

30,21,53 2,2-0,1
2.53 3.42 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Legionovia vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

53,19,32 1,4-0,1
1.39 4.42 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Limerick U19 vs Cabinteely U19

54,10,38 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

50,30,24 1X,4-0,1
1.21 5.50 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chindia Targoviste vs ACS Poli Timisoara

64,28,20 1X,1-0,1
1.21 5.50 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

31,25,46 2,3-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Derry City U19 vs Shelbourne U19

65,18,17 1,0-0,1
2.69 3.60 2.02 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Kilkenny United (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

3,11,86 2,0-0,1
13.5 10.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Limerick (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

5,11,84 2,0-0,1
9.60 4.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Petrolul Ploiesti

30,21,53 2,3-1,1
4.24 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs Ripensia Timisoara

38,29,34 1X,2-3,1
2.50 3.24 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sao Paolo vs Corinthians Paulista

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Matsumoto Yamaga

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
2.69 3.24 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai

51,16,35 1,2-0,1
2.14 3.54 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

34,18,50 2,0-1,1
2.74 3.64 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Shimizu S-Pulse

38,25,38 12,1-2,1
2.50 3.54 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers

35,25,42 2,3-1,1
2.42 3.48 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale

29,25,51 2,0-1,1
5.25 3.70 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

34,23,45 2,2-4,1
2.24 3.62 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Mito HollyHock

41,27,34 1X,1-2,1
2.19 3.18 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Tochigi

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.10 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.64 3.24 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Ehime

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
1.95 3.22 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Zweigen Kanazawa

31,26,45 X2,2-1,1
3.42 3.16 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Omiya Ardija vs Yokohama

36,26,38 X,2-1,1
2.30 3.18 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Gifu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

38,23,40 12,0-4,1
2.91 3.15 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kagoshima United

32,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.05 3.74 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Beijing Guoan vs Henan Jianye

57,25,25 1,2-1,1
1.23 6.00 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shanghai SIPG vs Wuhan Zall

45,28,29 1X,2-1,1
1.21 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Umea vs Linkoping City

38,28,34 X,5-3,1
2.45 3.50 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Hajduk Split II vs Zadar

58,28,22 1X,2-0,1
2.23 3.12 3.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dinamo Zagreb II vs NK Varazdin

39,12,49 2,1-2,1
2.46 3.12 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Servette vs Chiasso

72,25,20 1,3-2,1
1.32 5.75 8.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vaduz vs Kriens

33,31,37 X,3-2,1
2.12 3.72 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Gangwon vs Seoul

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
3.28 3.15 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Penafiel vs Varzim

43,23,35 1,2-0,1
1.84 3.44 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Leixoes vs Mafra

33,31,37 X,1-0,1
1.99 3.20 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Incheon United vs Ulsan Hyundai

23,28,49 X2,0-3,1
4.10 3.30 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Arouca vs Covilha

44,26,31 1X,1-1,1
1.94 3.26 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Daegu

35,24,41 2,0-0,1
2.76 3.18 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Farense vs Estoril

35,28,37 X,3-1,1
3.62 3.02 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Ballymun vs Crumlin United

17,27,56 X2,0-0,1
6.90 4.32 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Killester Donnycarney vs Malahide United

38,36,27 1X,1-3,1
1.64 4.20 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

PKNS vs Pahang

33,29,39 X,1-2,1
2.55 3.46 2.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Club Celaya vs Universidad de Guadalajara

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.20 3.44 3.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hamrun Spartans vs Balzan

31,25,47 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Juarez vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

43,25,34 1,3-1,1
2.13 3.36 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

River Plate Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

25,28,51 X2,1-5,1
4.42 3.92 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club General Diaz vs Club Libertad

14,57,29 X2,1-3,1
4.14 3.58 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

St. Andrews vs Valletta

16,25,59 2,0-4,1
19.0 7.50 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Hamburger II

29,21,54 2,0-1,1
2.25 3.52 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

St. Pauli II vs Holstein II

33,24,44 2,1-0,1
2.09 3.54 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Stuttgart II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
2.35 3.48 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Lippstadt 08 vs Alemannia Aachen

34,26,40 X,3-0,1
4.66 3.58 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Viktoria 1889 vs Berliner Dynamo

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
2.43 3.36 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs VfB Auerbach

26,25,49 2,0-2,1
2.31 3.48 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Meuselwitz vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
2.34 3.62 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BATE Borisov vs Dinamo Brest

42,21,38 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dinamo Minsk vs Gorodeya

67,21,24 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vitebsk vs Torpedo Minsk

63,19,18 1,1-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Isloch vs Neman Grodno

32,24,45 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg II

18,19,63 2,0-0,1
6.85 4.94 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs Werder Bremen II

41,20,39 12,0-1,1
3.84 3.52 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Chile

48,23,32 1,4-0,1
1.92 3.48 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Palestino

37,33,31 1X,0-1,1
2.51 3.46 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Velke Mezirici vs Spartak Hulín

44,19,38 1,5-0,1
2.08 3.68 2.89 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:15

Unicov vs Frydek-Mistek

45,20,36 1,0-2,1
2.33 3.68 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

SFK Vrchovina vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

68,17,15 1,2-1,1
1.11 9.00 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:45

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

50,22,31 1,1-1,1
3.01 3.72 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wisla Pulawy vs KSZO Ostrowiec

26,17,57 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.48 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic

31,14,60 2,2-1,1
4.78 4.64 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Wollongong Wolves vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

33,18,51 2,1-1,1
1.54 4.74 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

26,15,59 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.34 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

South Melbourne vs Hume City

35,21,46 2,0-2,1
2.70 3.92 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Chalatenango vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Guastatoya

27,27,51 X2,0-1,1
1.75 3.40 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

NK GOSK Gabela vs Sloboda Tuzla

34,30,36 X,3-2,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Honka (Women)

26,20,54 2,0-1,1
2.38 3.74 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

River Plate Montevideo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

14,24,62 2,2-2,1
3.18 3.64 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Juventud de Las Piedras

29,23,53 2,2-1,1
2.33 3.44 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Rampla Juniors

44,25,33 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.42 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Don Bosco vs DJK Gebenbach

38,7,58 2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwabmunchen vs Jahn Regensburg II

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hennef 05 vs SSV Merten

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Koblenz vs Eintracht Trier 05

34,32,34 X,2-0,1
1.97 3.74 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hurth vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

68,14,18 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Alfter vs Siegburger SV 04

17,32,51 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

19,22,59 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs SpVg Frechen 20

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Rugenbergen

74,18,23 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Skjetten vs Skjervoy

48,40,19 1X,0-0,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Sasel

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
1.53 4.54 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs Condor Hamburg

73,13,26 1,2-4,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Northeim vs HSC Hannover

32,31,38 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

ESC Geestemunde vs Bremer SV

19,11,70 2,0-0,1
7.70 7.40 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Leher Turnerschaft vs Brinkumer SV

19,10,71 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lok Stendal vs Hansa Rostock II

11,15,74 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

1. Kleve vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.91 4.02 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SSVg Velbert vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

29,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Bersenbruck vs Arminia Hannover

50,9,42 1,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

44,17,40 12,0-0,1
2.04 3.78 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs VfB Speldorf

43,32,27 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Strausberg vs Torgelower Greif

58,20,28 1,0-0,1
2.57 3.78 2.19 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greifswalder SV 04 vs Hertha 06

64,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB 03 Hilden vs SC Velbert

31,46,23 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Ginsheim vs SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

51,11,40 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.55 6.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

Engers vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

49,24,30 1,2-3,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs MTV Gifhorn

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Staaken vs Brandenburger Sud 05

69,22,22 1,3-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs TSG Neustrelitz

82,12,23 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:30

Monheim vs VfB Homberg

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Celje vs NS Mura

27,49,25 X,0-2,1
2.54 3.42 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Almirante Brown vs Club Atletico Atlanta

28,28,46 X2,0-1,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CA San Telmo vs CSyD Flandria

33,39,29 1X,1-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15
15:45

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Aluminij

56,29,23 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Guillermo Brown vs Quilmes

23,28,49 X2,2-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

30,41,30 X,4-4,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Gorica vs Krsko

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Agropecuario vs Defensores de Belgrano

25,45,32 X2,1-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Platense vs Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba

45,24,32 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Club Atletico Mitre

62,14,30 1,1-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cobreloa vs San Luis de Quillota

62,31,20 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

Deportes Copiapo vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

30,24,48 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Deportes La Serena vs Nublense

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Avai vs Criciuma

47,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.70 3.60 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Magallanes

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

CA San Miguel vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

19,38,43 X2,0-1,1
3.86 2.99 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Verspah Oita vs Maruyasu Okazaki

48,20,33 1,0-1,1
2.07 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

AC Colina vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

57,28,23 1X,4-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs Deportes Vallenar

52,22,29 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

General Velasquez vs CDSC Iberia

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Lautaro de Buin vs San Antonio Unido

51,31,24 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Yamato Sylphid (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

45,18,37 1,2-3,1
2.09 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vatanspor vs Holstebro

42,29,31 1X,0-2,1
2.50 4.00 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Alashkert vs Lori

33,28,39 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Gandzasar vs Ararat Yerevan

56,28,23 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

32,22,47 2,0-2,1
4.30 3.58 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

North Shore Mariners vs Saint George City

50,20,32 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Newcastle Jets U21

30,16,60 2,3-2,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Bankstown Berries

58,12,33 1,2-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Charlestown City Blues vs Maitland

31,25,46 2,0-2,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Charlestown City Blues U20 vs Maitland U20

26,30,48 X2,2-1,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Canberra Olympic vs Gungahlin United

60,21,19 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

CA Lugano vs Real Pilar

20,33,47 X2,1-0,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Cooma Tigers vs Monaro Panthers

69,23,22 1,2-0,1
1.30 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Tuggeranong United vs Canberra

30,14,61 2,3-0,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Union La Calera vs Huachipato

45,28,29 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.64 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Todesfelde vs TSB Flensburg

13,24,63 2,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima vs Deportivo Santamarina

42,35,26 1X,3-3,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20

43,6,51 2,2-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

33,18,50 2,3-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Chapecoense vs Figueirense

32,30,39 X2,1-0,1
1.97 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Adelaide United U21 vs North Eastern MetroStars

36,15,51 2,3-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Gutersloh 2000

50,25,29 1,2-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Sportfreunde Siegen

35,16,50 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Paderborn 07 II vs Schermbeck

57,13,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schalke 04 II vs TuS Erndtebruck

68,15,27 1,0-0,1
1.25 5.05 8.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Brunninghausen

27,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Haltern vs TSG Sprockhovel

46,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Westfalia Herne vs Holzwickeder

43,37,24 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

32,17,56 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel vs Eutin 08

78,13,25 1,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

Meizhou Hakka vs Changchun Yatai

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Argentino de Quilmes vs Canuelas Fútbol Club

75,22,20 1,2-2,1
1.59 3.10 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo Armenio vs Ferrocarril Midland

38,34,29 1X,3-1,1
2.12 2.70 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Gievenbeck vs Hammer SpVg

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs Breinig

11,47,42 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

57,24,19 1,2-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Plauen vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

37,17,48 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Internacional vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
2.44 3.13 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

The Strongest vs Oriente Petrolero

56,19,30 1,4-0,1
1.15 8.10 15.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

San Jose Oruro vs Always Ready

24,26,50 X2,6-2,1
1.57 4.30 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Royal Pari

43,23,35 1,2-1,1
1.58 4.24 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs Alajuelense

23,19,58 2,1-1,1
4.38 3.70 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Limon vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

26,31,46 X2,3-1,1
2.60 3.46 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

43,22,35 1,2-1,1
1.98 3.32 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Manchester City (Women) vs Chelsea (Women)

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
2.01 3.62 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Xelaju vs Deportivo Petapa

66,23,23 1,3-0,1
1.06 13.0 23.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Genclerbirligi vs Balikesirspor

46,18,36 1,1-0,1
1.63 4.10 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Gwangju vs Daejeon Citizen

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.38 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Teuta Durres vs KF Tirana

29,28,44 X2,1-3,1
2.05 3.04 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Seoul E-Land vs Anyang

31,23,50 2,4-1,1
3.32 2.98 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

San Carlos vs Cartagines

23,43,37 X2,2-0,1
2.24 3.40 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Saprissa vs Universidad de Costa Rica

68,27,20 1X,4-0,1
1.49 4.64 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Al-Masry vs Ismaily

35,34,31 1X,1-1,1
2.42 3.06 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

GSD Ambrosiana vs Scanzorosciate

50,23,30 1,3-1,1
2.75 2.95 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 vs Ligorna

28,32,41 X2,1-1,1
2.97 3.20 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Como vs Sondrio Calcio

52,34,14 1X,1-0,1
1.35 4.60 7.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Savona vs Folgore Caratese A.S.D.

40,43,21 1X,1-2,1
1.62 3.64 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Mauerwerk

26,19,55 2,2-1,1
3.58 4.00 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

AD Llerenense vs Castuera

33,18,51 2,2-0,1
1.96 3.46 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

CF Calamocha vs Brea

45,4,51 12,1-1,1
2.60 3.32 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

La Almunia vs Atletico Monzon

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.39 2.93 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs La Solana

61,23,16 1,0-2,1
1.54 4.04 5.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bustese vs Arconatese

53,34,13 1X,2-3,1
1.78 3.36 4.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:30

La Union vs CA Pulpileno

23,35,42 X2,2-0,1
4.50 3.56 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Estudiantes de Murcia vs Yeclano Deportivo

20,32,48 X2,2-0,1
7.30 5.00 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

EDMF Churra vs Club Olímpico de Totana

62,28,21 1X,4-2,1
1.53 4.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zhetysu vs Kairat

28,20,52 2,3-0,1
3.54 3.22 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs Irtysh Pavlodar

31,29,41 X2,4-0,1
2.50 3.05 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Taraz vs Kaysar

42,30,29 1X,1-2,1
2.66 2.93 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Astana vs Ordabasy

51,19,33 1,2-1,1
1.43 4.10 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Aktobe vs Atyrau

43,27,32 1X,2-0,1
2.49 3.06 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SCR Pena Deportiva vs Platges de Calvia

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Atletico Tacoronte vs Buzanada

37,22,42 12,2-1,1
2.16 3.30 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atletico Union Guimar vs SD Tenisca

29,47,25 1X,3-3,1
1.58 3.78 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Extremadura II vs Valdivia

49,34,22 1X,2-0,1
1.57 4.00 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

RCP Valverdeno vs CP Cacereno

15,24,61 2,2-1,1
6.05 4.64 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Varea vs Arnedo

65,7,34 1,3-0,1
1.44 4.50 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Los Garres vs Real Murcia II

38,36,27 1X,1-0,1
1.97 3.32 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

SCF Minerva vs Águilas

51,44,15 1X,1-0,1
2.85 3.36 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Muleno

28,29,46 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.32 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mar Menor vs Club Deportiva Minera

38,27,36 X,4-1,1
1.89 3.46 3.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

La Roda vs Quintanar del Rey

48,32,24 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Hong Kong Rangers vs Citizen AA

48,23,32 1,0-1,1
1.37 5.10 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Wing Yee vs South China Athletic Association

45,34,24 1X,2-4,1
1.60 4.24 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Shatin

30,19,56 2,1-2,1
2.98 4.10 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Polideportivo Almeria vs Rincon

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.68 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Reading (Women) vs West Ham United (Women)

51,19,33 1,1-1,1
1.79 3.96 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cabecense vs UD Los Barrios

24,23,53 2,0-1,1
5.05 4.04 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Leicester City U23 vs Liverpool U23

41,25,35 1,0-6,1
2.60 3.76 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Algeciras vs Conil

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.47 4.24 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Okzhetpes vs Tobol Kostanay

43,16,41 12,1-2,1
3.54 3.14 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs Las Rosas

28,25,51 2,2-0,1
3.76 3.30 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Atletico Mancha Real vs Velez

38,30,32 1X,0-3,1
2.08 3.44 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

UD San Pedro vs Huetor Vega

40,19,42 12,1-2,1
2.29 3.36 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Juventud Torremolinos vs Real Jaen

37,25,39 12,1-2,1
6.95 4.94 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cordoba II vs Real Betis II

35,22,44 2,0-3,1
2.31 3.32 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Carchá vs Aurora

49,30,25 1X,0-3,1
1.61 3.68 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Sansare

34,28,39 X,1-0,1
1.77 3.46 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Deportivo Jocotan vs Achuapa

24,33,48 X2,1-0,1
1.95 3.26 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Getafe II vs Leganes II

55,23,27 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.64 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Vicalvaro vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

25,28,47 X2,0-1,1
2.88 3.28 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CF San Agustín vs Trival Valderas

20,39,41 X2,2-1,1
2.87 3.20 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

DAV Santa Ana vs Atletico de Pinto

37,26,37 X,1-3,1
2.39 3.22 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

KF Skenderbeu Korce vs KS Kastrioti

38,29,34 X,4-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Guarnizo vs Solares

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

UA Horta vs Vilafranca

51,26,27 1X,2-0,1
1.71 3.46 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Santboia vs FE Grama

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
2.29 3.30 2.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

AE Prat vs Pobla de Mafumet

48,31,26 1X,1-1,1
1.49 3.54 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Reus Deportiu II vs Esport Club Granollers

34,29,38 X,3-1,1
2.28 2.93 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Paterna vs Sylla

50,20,32 1,0-1,1
1.96 3.18 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Paiporta CF vs UD Rayo Ibense

25,30,49 X2,2-3,1
3.17 3.20 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

San Cristobal vs Asco

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.30 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Mictlán vs Sacachispas

37,32,32 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.34 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Deportivo Reu vs Deportivo Marquense

30,17,59 2,2-1,1
2.06 3.32 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Castelldefels vs Terrassa

28,24,51 2,0-3,1
2.83 3.05 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Racing de Santander II vs Tropezon

37,32,32 1X,4-0,1
2.14 3.32 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Condal vs Ud San Claudio

53,31,16 1X,3-0,1
1.40 4.70 6.15 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ribadumia vs Celtiga

42,29,31 1X,3-2,1
1.98 3.30 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Santurtzi vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

23,34,47 X2,1-4,1
2.30 3.26 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:01

Suzuka Unlimited vs Matsue City

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CE Europa vs Santfeliuenc

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.56 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Estudiantes de La Plata vs Club Atletico Banfield

36,34,30 1X,0-1,1
1.93 2.88 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:01

Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Imabar

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Rinconeda Polanco vs Bezana

27,39,35 X2,1-2,1
4.14 3.44 1.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Adanaspor

63,22,24 1,4-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sai Gon vs QNK Quang Nam

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
1.96 3.56 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kyzylzhar vs Akademia Kairat

33,21,49 2,5-4,1
2.33 3.60 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Nõmme Kalju vs Tammeka

67,21,24 1,2-0,1
1.38 5.20 6.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Shabab Alsamu vs Shabab Al Khaleel

37,32,31 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bergheim (Women) vs Union Kleinmunchen (Women)

60,11,34 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ufa II vs Zvezda Perm

20,22,58 2,0-1,1
3.66 3.56 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

ASK Klagenfurt vs DSG Sele Zell

72,21,7 1,3-2,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
16:00

Torina vs Atletico Albericia

30,40,30 X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kyran vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

52,23,29 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:01

Gainare Tottori vs Fujieda MYFC

60,19,28 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:01

Grulla Morioka vs Kataller Toyama

43,13,45 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

University College Dublin vs Dublin Bus

66,29,20 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Keshla vs Gabala

33,29,39 X2,1-2,1
3.30 3.26 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sabail vs Neftchi Baku

20,22,58 2,2-2,1
3.72 3.38 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Javor Ivanjica vs Zlatibor

60,12,32 1,4-1,1
1.25 5.15 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

55,16,32 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Kardemir Karabukspor U21 vs Giresunspor U21

31,15,59 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Lautoka vs Nadi

38,29,35 X,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Nasinu vs Ba

9,40,51 X2,0-1,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Rewa vs Suva

29,24,50 2,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hilal Al-Quds vs Markz Balata

42,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jabal Al Mukaber vs Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

32,20,49 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Sagamihara vs Blaublitz Akita

41,24,36 1,1-2,1
2.60 3.48 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ekibastuzets vs Akademiya Ontustyk

22,23,55 2,0-1,1
2.21 3.24 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Song Lam Nghe An vs Thanh Hoa

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
1.74 3.88 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Nara Club vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

75,18,22 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sony Sendai vs Tokyo Musashino

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
1.97 3.40 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

56,12,35 1,1-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Hai Phong vs SHB Da Nang

48,27,29 1X,1-1,1
2.01 3.48 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Heidelberg United (Women)

77,14,24 1,1-5,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Real Zaragoza II vs Binefar

35,16,50 2,4-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

31,21,52 2,2-1,1
2.20 4.74 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rijeka U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

38,19,45 2,3-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Makhtaaral vs Caspiy Aktau

62,22,25 1,2-0,1
2.31 3.11 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

South United (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

63,7,35 1,2-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Amatitlan (Women) vs San Marcos (Women)

85,0,29 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

UNIFUT-Rosal (Women) vs Muniguate (Women)

76,6,18 1,2-1,1
1.02 21.0 28.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Fasil Kenema vs Debub Police

70,18,24 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Mirebalais vs Don Bosco

10,78,13 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Jimma Kenema vs Shire Endaselassie

75,11,27 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ajman Club II vs Al Ain II

21,43,40 X2,0-3,1
5.20 4.74 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Saint-George SA vs Sidama Bunna

30,38,32 X,2-0,1
1.77 3.10 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al Jazira II vs Al-Ittihad Kalba II

63,30,7 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.58 3.56 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:45

Al Nasr II vs Al-Wahda II

24,20,56 2,0-2,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Osaka vs Reinmeer Aomori

52,22,29 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1461 Trabzon vs Serik Belediyespor

17,32,51 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Fenerbahce U21 vs Galatasaray U21

33,19,51 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Kuressaare vs Paide Linnameeskond

31,16,57 2,0-1,1
4.84 4.64 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

TSC Backa Topola vs Indija

55,23,28 1,1-0,1
1.45 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Sindelic Beograd

51,29,25 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.34 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Radnicki 1923 vs Bezanija

32,22,47 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

ASEC Mimosas vs Africa Sports National

61,24,24 1,1-1,1
1.67 3.10 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Fukushima United vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

49,33,24 1X,0-3,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Nagano Parceiro

30,32,38 X2,0-1,1
1.87 3.70 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Dedebit vs Dire Dawa City

30,28,43 X2,2-3,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women) vs CSKA Moscow (Women)

28,23,55 2,0-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo San Pedro vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

32,32,36 X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Ryazan VDV (Women) vs Torpedo Izhevsk (Women)

89,8,3 1,3-0,1
1.04 13.0 28.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:30

Independente FSJ vs Parana Soccer Technical Center

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nazilli Belediyespor vs Yomraspor

32,34,34 X,5-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Darıca Genclerbırlıgı SK vs Sanlıurfaspor

38,26,36 X,1-6,1
6.35 4.76 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Real Aviles vs El San Martin

20,16,64 2,0-3,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Fatih Karagumruk vs Anadolu Selcukluspor

46,22,33 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tekirova Belediyespor vs Catalca Spor

46,28,28 1X,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

42,23,36 1,3-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AA Itarare vs Associacao Esportiva Santacruzense

36,34,30 1X,5-0,1
1.69 3.48 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

CA Joseense vs Amparo Athletico Club

32,12,60 2,1-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs Mauaense SP

60,23,25 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jaguariuna vs Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense

9,19,72 2,1-1,1
6.05 4.86 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00
05:30

Hobart Zebras vs Glenorchy Knights

38,9,56 2,2-2,1
1.20 7.10 7.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guadalajara S.A.D. vs Albacete Balompie II

36,21,45 2,0-4,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Chiantla vs Antigua GFC

29,25,51 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Kozlovice vs Slezsky Opava II

23,15,62 2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Juventus (Women) vs UPC Tavagnacco (Women)

69,22,22 1,5-0,1
1.03 15.0 37.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Sanarate vs Coban Imperial

39,25,37 12,1-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

A.S.D. Mezzolara vs Cavenago Fanfulla

33,20,48 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Deportivo Malacateco vs Siquinala

39,29,33 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CAP Uberlandia vs CA Serranense

20,33,47 X2,0-3,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

North Shore Mariners (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

35,26,39 X,0-5,1
12.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cesarense vs Lusitano de Vildemoinhos

16,39,45 X2,0-4,1
6.35 3.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Club America Mexico U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

48,26,29 1X,2-0,1
1.86 3.00 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Vilaverdense vs Gil Vicente

24,22,54 2,2-4,1
4.68 3.76 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Newtown Rangers vs Glebe North

40,31,30 1X,5-1,1
2.39 3.24 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Tigres de la UANL U20

26,29,50 X2,1-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Tijuana U20

42,27,32 1X,3-0,1
1.89 3.24 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tres Cantos vs CD Canillas

38,31,32 1X,2-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Axys Zola vs Reggiana 1919

35,22,44 2,1-2,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

CS Sfaxien vs Nkana

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
1.23 5.25 8.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Citta di Fasano vs Sarnese

58,27,24 1X,5-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Alvarado vs San Jorge de Tucumán

32,33,37 X,1-1,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Mantova vs Darfo Boario

59,29,22 1X,6-0,1
1.26 5.25 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs Caravaggio

32,25,45 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Suduva Marijampole vs Palanga

64,16,20 1,3-0,1
1.06 12.5 25.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio

61,25,24 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Recanatese vs Matelica

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Zamalek vs Hassania Agadir

44,31,28 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.20 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Santarcangelo Calcio vs A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC

20,39,41 X2,2-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Taranto vs Ercolanese 1924

75,14,25 1,7-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Gor Mahia

29,27,47 X2,5-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Adriese vs APDC Chions

61,19,20 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.50 7.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vardar vs Skendija

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.99 3.10 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Valur (Women) vs Stjarnan (Women)

57,10,35 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

U.S. Bitonto vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

35,43,24 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Academy Pandev

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.47 3.10 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Keila JK vs Parnu JK

20,14,66 2,1-4,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Vastese vs Cesena

29,23,53 2,1-2,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Vandra Vaprus vs Viimsi MRJK

22,12,66 2,3-3,1
1.93 4.50 2.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Renova vs Rabotnicki

39,32,29 1X,1-2,1
2.71 3.02 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kohtla-Jarve vs Levadia II

49,15,38 1,4-1,1
2.08 4.02 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45
15:00

Shkupi vs Sileks

46,34,24 1X,2-1,1
2.13 2.97 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Tallinna Kalev II

37,22,41 12,3-2,1
2.46 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stade Gabesien vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
2.29 2.92 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Ben Guerdane vs Stade Tunisien

51,27,27 1X,1-0,1
2.34 3.06 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Panevezys

32,25,46 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.68 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Gavilanes de Matamoros

43,34,25 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Necaxa II vs Estudiantes Tecos

63,23,14 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:45

Santa Lucia vs Swieqi United

55,21,29 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Zejtun Corinthians vs Marsa

57,24,25 1,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sakaryaspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor

55,24,26 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Young Lions vs Geylang International

41,21,39 12,0-1,1
3.64 3.88 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sarıyer vs Keciorengucu

30,24,49 2,1-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Lee Man vs Dreams Sports Club

28,24,52 2,4-1,1
2.50 3.76 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Barco vs Racing de Ferrol

33,29,40 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Utas Usakspor vs Bayrampasa

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Boiro vs Arosa

27,17,56 2,1-4,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

RC Villalbes vs Alondras

38,28,34 X,1-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Goias Esporte Clube

36,23,42 12,3-0,1
3.09 3.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Szeol vs Dabas

74,18,8 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Tiszakecske

38,33,31 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

ASD Lanusei Calcio vs A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio

54,29,17 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

BFC Siofok vs Dorogi

33,34,33 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Women)

40,20,40 12,0-1,1
3.05 3.34 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

AP Turris Calcio vs Citta di Messina

78,13,25 1,6-0,1
1.31 4.50 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Avellino 1912 vs Budoni Calcio

46,34,24 1X,2-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Budaorsi vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

54,19,31 1,4-2,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AC Bastia Calcio 1924 vs ASD Seravezza Calcio

40,22,38 12,3-2,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Ural II

78,13,25 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.35 9.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASD Clodiense vs Delta Calcio Rovigo

27,15,58 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Cegledi VSE vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
1.94 3.40 3.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

A.C.R. Messina vs Nocerina

42,40,21 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Modena vs ASD Sasso Marconi

49,33,23 1X,3-0,1
1.19 5.50 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

29,38,33 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

AC Prato vs Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.

27,34,40 X2,2-3,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SFF Atletico vs Trastevere Calcio ASD

25,24,51 2,3-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Nosta Novotroitsk vs Syzran-2003 Syzran

35,20,46 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.38 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Zalaegerszegi vs Kazincbarcikai

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bari vs A.S.D. Portici 1906

42,38,23 1X,2-1,1
1.21 5.75 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Armacenenses

34,37,31 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

US Ladispoli vs Cassino

24,20,56 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

FFC Frankfurt II (Women) vs Meppen (Women)

27,20,53 2,0-5,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Essen-Schonebeck II (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

26,12,62 2,0-3,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Apollon Larissa vs Trikala

37,28,35 X,3-1,1
2.04 3.03 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

CE Operario VG vs Cuiabá

39,28,33 1X,0-2,1
4.12 3.38 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Apollon Kalamarias vs A.E. Karaiskakis

41,24,35 1,2-1,1
3.44 3.01 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Panathinaikos U19 vs OFI Crete U19

73,20,22 1,3-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

PAS Giannina U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19

35,15,53 2,0-2,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Torreperogil vs Alhaurino

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Durham (Women) vs Sheffield United (Women)

58,19,29 1,1-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Glacis United vs Gibraltar Phoenix

29,13,58 2,1-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al Sadd U23 vs Al-Arabi Qatar U23

36,19,47 2,2-1,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Umm Salal U23 vs Al Rayyan U23

30,19,56 2,3-1,1
1.55 5.00 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arandina vs C.D. Atletico Tordesillas

47,27,29 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00
16:00

Real Ávila CF vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II

63,21,16 1,3-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

CSS Targoviste (Women) vs ACS Heniu Prundu Bargaului (Women)

42,15,44 12,1-5,1
22.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women) vs Fair Play Bucuresti (Women)

75,24,19 1,9-1,1
1.02 17.0 37.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Skallagrimur Borgarnes vs Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar

31,19,55 2,1-4,1
2.69 3.74 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sabadell vs Lleida Esportiu

28,29,47 X2,1-0,1
2.99 2.88 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Pedras Rubras vs A.D. Sanjoanense

29,38,33 X,1-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs UD Melilla

28,19,53 2,0-0,1
3.17 2.82 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Badajoz vs Jumilla

42,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.47 3.78 8.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women) vs 1. Koln (Women)

58,25,17 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Ibiza vs Cartagena

26,37,40 X2,1-0,1
3.14 2.74 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

El Ejido vs Don Benito

29,30,42 X2,0-1,1
2.53 2.85 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sokol Brozany vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

25,30,50 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UE Olot vs Espanyol II

26,38,37 X2,0-1,1
2.51 2.81 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lusitanos vs Ordino

9,17,74 2,0-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Alcoyano vs Castiglione

25,43,34 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.86 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Alcains vs Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco

15,42,43 X2,3-0,1
7.30 4.00 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Amora vs Vasco Da Gama Vidigueira

68,22,10 1,3-1,1
1.73 3.50 4.04 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:30

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21 vs Karvina U21

41,16,43 12,3-1,1
1.75 4.98 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Teplice U21 vs Vysocina Jihlava U21

39,18,43 12,1-1,1
2.12 5.00 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Louletano D.C. vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

24,33,48 X2,1-0,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Sigma Olomouc U21 vs Hradec Kralove U21

52,18,32 1,7-0,1
1.82 5.00 2.73 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Praiense

23,24,53 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Alianza San Salvador vs Pasaquina

68,30,18 1X,1-2,1
1.33 4.58 7.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:15

Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou vs Slovan Havlíckův Brod

54,10,38 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Santa Iria vs GD Peniche

46,32,25 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

FAS vs Audaz

52,23,29 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Coimbrões vs RD Agueda

30,32,39 X2,1-3,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UE Santa Coloma vs Encamp

25,35,43 X2,1-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Recreativo de Huelva vs Talavera

44,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.46 5.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Santa Tecla

25,30,49 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.05 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Merida vs CD Coria

42,34,26 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Penalva do Castelo vs Espinho

14,30,56 X2,1-3,1
4.28 3.52 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Guayaquil City vs Emelec

21,28,51 X2,1-0,1
4.88 4.44 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SU Sintrense vs Caldas da Rainha

29,29,45 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfL Wolfsburg II (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

47,20,34 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mbeya City vs Azam

17,39,44 X2,0-1,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Fortaleza EC vs Ceara

29,42,29 X,2-0,1
2.47 3.00 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Villanovense vs UD Almería II

39,30,31 1X,2-1,1
1.72 3.32 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs 1. Saarbrucken (Women)

54,34,20 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs Gutersloh 2009 (Women)

41,25,35 1,4-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

57,15,33 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tudelano vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
2.00 2.99 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Calahorra vs Sporting de Gijon II

32,30,38 X2,1-3,1
2.21 3.11 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:15

Honduras Progreso vs Lobos UPNFM

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Peralada vs Badalona

32,35,34 X,1-2,1
2.48 2.67 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Havelse U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

23,14,63 2,0-2,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Vac vs Aqvital Csakvar

29,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Győri ETO vs Balmazújvárosi

44,29,30 1X,2-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs St. Pauli U19

11,10,79 2,4-1,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Vitoria vs UD Logrones

24,31,45 X2,0-2,1
3.20 2.95 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs TJ Sokol Živanice

45,27,31 1X,0-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Baleares vs UE Cornella

34,34,32 X,2-0,1
1.99 2.97 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Racing de Santander

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.36 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Herentals vs Yadah

32,47,23 1X,2-2,1
1.93 2.90 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Trofense vs Limianos

70,22,22 1,0-1,1
1.29 4.52 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Zagreb U19

80,8,12 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:00

Orlando Pirates II vs Kaizer Chiefs II

50,15,37 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Once de Abril vs Puerto Golfito

32,46,23 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Union Guimar (Women) vs Union Viera (Women)

76,11,27 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:00

Port Talbot Town (Women) vs Cardiff City (Women)

41,25,35 1,0-1,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cartagena-Guanacaste vs Consultants Moravia

68,17,26 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

AD Cofutpa vs Municipal Liberia

60,24,16 1,0-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Nacional de Patos

53,23,29 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.00 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

AD Juventud Escazucena vs Sporting San Jose

24,36,43 X2,0-1,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Uruguay de Coronado vs AD Cariari Pococí

44,31,28 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Boavista RJ U20 vs Goytacaz U20

35,22,44 2,4-3,1
1.62 3.68 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Macae Esporte U20 vs Portuguesa U20

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
4.70 4.20 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Pumas Generalena vs Curridabat

25,48,27 X,3-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Puntarenas vs AD Guanacasteca

33,38,29 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Helsingborgs U19 vs Mjallby U19

33,8,64 2,1-1,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Dak Lak vs Pho Hien

20,35,45 X2,1-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Tatung vs Taiwan Power Company

38,41,24 1X,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hannover 96 U19 vs Hamburger U19

37,14,50 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fuenlabrada vs Real Valladolid II

33,41,27 1X,2-0,1
1.37 4.24 9.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Atletico Madrid II

25,27,48 X2,0-2,1
4.58 2.97 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CSA Maceio vs CRB Maceio

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Las Palmas II

34,32,34 X,0-2,1
1.97 2.94 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Oviedo II vs Real Sociedad II

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
2.46 2.90 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Senica U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

15,17,68 2,1-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

KF Drita vs Drenica Skenderaj

45,43,19 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Kwong Wah vs North District

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Tung Shing vs Wanchai

41,15,46 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Flamurtari Pristina vs Liria Prizren

42,23,36 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:15

Wing Go Fu Moon vs Kowloon City

46,4,51 12,3-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Samger vs Brikama United

11,68,21 X2,1-1,1
3.88 2.38 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

XSKT Can Tho vs Binh Dinh

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Coruxo vs Pontevedra

28,36,37 X2,0-1,1
2.34 3.05 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Monori vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

25,22,53 2,3-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Burgos vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

28,31,44 X2,2-2,1
3.11 2.77 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Vasas vs Soroksar

39,25,37 12,4-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AD Fafe vs Cacadores Taipas

57,25,18 1,7-0,1
1.21 6.05 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs AD Oliveirense

57,25,18 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Becej vs Borac Cacak

65,15,28 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Maria da Fonte vs Juventude de Pedras Salgadas

32,25,46 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Torcatense vs Vizela

17,18,65 2,1-1,1
6.85 4.52 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Guijuelo vs Real Madrid II

33,28,39 X2,2-1,1
2.20 3.12 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Tours U19 vs Trelissac U19

69,25,21 1,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Raca Bratislava vs TJ Rovinka

62,3,39 1,5-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:45

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Harbin Yiteng

22,27,51 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Odisha vs Goa

11,31,58 X2,1-2,1
6.30 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

MFK Ruzomberok II vs Filakovo

36,11,55 2,7-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Girondins de Bordeaux (Women) vs Lille (Women)

33,36,31 X,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Spartak Trnava II vs OFK Malzenice

36,13,55 2,2-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Angers U19 vs Vannes OC U19

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Dijon FCO U19

26,30,47 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Olympique de Marseille U19 vs Castelnau Le Cres U19

38,24,38 12,5-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sporting Plaza Argel (Women) vs Maritim (Women)

52,33,22 1X,4-3,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Fleury 91 U19

34,41,26 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Troyes AC U19 vs Metz U19

56,14,33 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Seagull C.E. (Women) vs Barcelona II (Women)

47,20,34 1,2-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Motagua vs Marathon

37,27,37 X,5-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Katsina United vs Rivers United

38,23,41 12,2-1,1
1.59 3.24 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kom Podgorica vs Mladost Lješkopolje

24,32,44 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Mountain of Fire and Miracles vs Lobi Stars

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
1.51 3.30 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00
12:00

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

61,12,32 1,4-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Asane (Women) vs IK Grand Bodo (Women)

64,17,19 1,1-3,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

CE Lajeadense U20 vs Guarani Futebol Clube U20

16,45,39 X2,1-2,1
1.86 3.74 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Unisport de Bafang vs Stade Renard Melong

25,40,36 X2,0-0,1
2.70 2.69 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Abia Warriors vs Yobe Desert Stars

67,28,5 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.24 7.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:00

Barbados Soccer Academy vs St. Andrew Lions

23,12,65 2,0-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Sport Club do Recife

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
2.38 3.12 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Akwa United vs Kano Pillars

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.20 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Enyimba International vs Kwara United

43,35,25 1X,2-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Heartland vs Nasarawa United

27,23,50 2,3-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Houston Dash (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19 vs Strasbourg U19

30,27,46 X2,2-6,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Lille U19 vs Dunkerque U19

82,14,23 1,4-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Nancy U19 vs Lyon U19

29,18,57 2,3-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Capalaba (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

64,14,29 1,3-1,1
1.05 13.0 28.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
03:00

Napier City Rovers vs Stop Out

51,17,34 1,3-2,1
1.55 4.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Western Suburbs vs Wellington Olympic

64,23,24 1,2-1,1
1.90 5.05 2.57 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00
18:45

Sao Jose (Women) vs Santos (Women)

25,21,54 2,1-2,1
5.20 4.32 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

31,34,35 X,0-2,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Capivariano U20 vs Sao Carlos U20

35,10,58 2,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

28,22,54 2,0-2,1
4.20 3.66 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Santo Andre U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.20 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

De Treffers vs Vitesse II

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.55 3.60 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Union Comercio II vs Melgar II

23,26,51 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Koninklijke HFC vs Sparta Rotterdam II

69,17,26 1,0-0,1
1.72 4.00 3.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Le Havre U19 vs Stade Malherbe Caen U19

29,12,59 2,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Quevilly U19 vs Orleans U19

34,16,51 2,2-1,1
2.68 4.50 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:00

Slovan HAC vs WAF Brigittenau

39,21,41 12,5-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Fátima vs AD Macao

67,14,19 1,1-0,1
1.26 4.50 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Wacker Innsbruck (Women) vs USC Landhaus (Women)

34,15,55 2,1-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha vs Meda

82,13,5 1,2-1,1
1.10 8.00 18.0 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
13:00

Adama City vs Awassa City

31,32,38 X2,1-2,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Novi Pazar

51,32,17 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zarkovo vs Sloboda Uzice

68,24,21 1,0-0,1
1.17 6.10 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

APEJES Academy vs Colombe du Dja et Lobo

38,38,25 1X,1-0,1
2.02 2.74 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Fortuna Mfou vs Fovu Club Baham

32,36,32 X,1-1,1
2.22 2.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Avion Academy vs PWD de Bamenda

55,21,29 1,1-0,1
2.39 2.63 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

KI Klaksvik vs NSI Runavik

47,16,38 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dragon vs Union Douala

32,35,34 X,0-0,1
2.27 2.74 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Feutcheu vs Young Sports

28,51,23 1X,2-1,1
2.22 2.74 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

UMS de Loum vs Les Astres

38,38,25 1X,1-0,1
2.03 2.72 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Zenit-Izhevsk vs KAMAZ

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
4.10 3.66 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Werder Bremen (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

18,9,73 2,2-1,1
3.64 3.98 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Sand (Women)

50,13,38 1,2-2,1
3.94 3.92 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Freiburg (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

40,14,46 12,1-2,1
2.39 3.84 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Spartaks

27,16,57 2,3-0,1
5.30 3.72 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Riga vs Ventspils

46,20,34 1,2-0,1
2.49 3.30 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Valmieras vs Liepaja

14,14,72 2,1-0,1
5.20 3.72 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Las Vegas Lights vs Tacoma Defiance

38,21,42 12,5-0,1
2.04 3.50 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45
08:45

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women) vs Chertanovo Moscow (Women)

15,15,70 2,1-0,1
4.42 3.38 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Fresno vs Tulsa Roughnecks

57,43,15 1X,3-1,1
2.29 3.32 2.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
02:15

El Paso Locomotive vs Phoenix Rising

21,31,48 X2,0-2,1
2.30 3.36 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Llaneros de Guanare vs Deportivo Tachira

18,35,47 X2,1-3,1
2.91 3.42 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

15,17,68 2,0-6,1
11.0 7.90 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Atletico Venezuela vs Estudiantes de Merida

27,38,36 X2,1-1,1
2.35 3.44 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Caracas

23,23,54 2,0-3,1
3.13 3.78 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Aragua

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.48 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Deportivo Lara vs Zamora

29,29,44 X2,3-0,1
2.63 3.38 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Metropolitanos

55,28,17 1X,1-0,1
2.01 3.56 3.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tecnico Universitario vs America de Quito

24,25,51 2,3-2,1
2.25 3.42 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Levante (Women) vs CDEF Logrono (Women)

66,17,27 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.45 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

20,17,63 2,0-3,1
25.0 12.5 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Madrid (Women) vs UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women)

17,13,70 2,0-1,1
4.82 4.24 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

33,31,37 X,6-0,1
1.91 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Celta II vs Internacional de Madrid

31,33,37 X2,5-0,1
1.98 3.14 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 vs Buxoro

44,21,36 1,1-3,1
2.05 3.18 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Lokomotiv Tashkent vs AGMK

47,22,33 1,2-1,1
1.50 4.00 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.