Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-17

19:45

Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

51,12,38 1,4-3,1
1.41 6.00 9.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Porto vs Liverpool

46,17,39 1,1-2,1
3.96 3.74 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Linkopings (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

44,18,38 1,5-0,1
1.29 5.20 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zemplin vs MSK Zilina

34,20,47 2,0-2,1
2.81 3.24 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Highlands Park vs Free State Stars

43,36,24 1X,1-1,1
1.88 3.12 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AEL Limassol vs Apollon Limassol

39,12,49 2,0-0,1
2.84 3.60 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs APOEL

24,21,55 2,2-2,1
6.90 4.10 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Lazio vs Udinese Calcio

54,25,27 1,2-0,1
1.39 5.00 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Mamelodi Sundowns vs SuperSport United

45,33,26 1X,0-2,1
1.76 3.30 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:18

Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain

22,18,60 2,3-0,1
6.35 4.24 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Inhulets Petrove vs Zorya Luhansk

53,23,29 1,0-0,1
12.0 5.60 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk

50,11,40 1,0-2,1
14.0 6.40 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AaB Fodbold vs Vendsyssel

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
1.75 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Atletico Bucaramanga vs Once Caldas

35,24,41 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

31,24,46 2,3-2,1
3.38 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs MAS Taborsko

63,16,21 1,4-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chrudim vs Vítkovice

35,28,37 X,1-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Hradec Kralove

23,20,57 2,1-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Trinec vs Varnsdorf

29,33,41 X2,2-0,1
2.40 3.10 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Alianza Petrolera

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
1.70 3.60 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado

30,34,36 X2,2-2,1
2.30 3.00 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Olimpia Elblag

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.21 3.22 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zbrojovka vs Pardubice

40,25,36 1,3-1,1
1.68 3.76 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
1.95 3.54 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lidingo vs Valbo FF

89,7,25 1,5-2,1
1.64 4.16 4.38 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:15

Bluebell United vs Crumlin United

41,20,39 12,0-0,1
2.98 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Portmarnock vs Killester Donnycarney

24,29,47 X2,0-2,1
3.26 4.20 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Newbridge Town vs Bangor Celtic

29,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Glenville vs Leixlip United

43,25,33 1,0-2,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Partizan Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

36,18,47 2,1-0,1
1.75 3.24 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:15

Club Olimpia vs Sportivo Luqueno

55,28,17 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.48 4.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ústí nad Labem vs 1. Znojmo

54,18,31 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

25,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Newtown Rangers vs University College Dublin

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Dublin Bus vs Tek United

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Suwon vs Daegu

34,19,50 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Anyang

66,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.21 5.50 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Midleton vs Mayfield United

53,34,21 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Daejeon Korail vs Ulsan Hyundai

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
5.95 3.74 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis vs Chaco For Ever

26,41,35 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sansinena

30,42,28 X,0-0,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

43,16,41 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dukla Prague U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

22,11,67 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

45,20,36 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Pardubice U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

29,26,48 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

1. Pribram U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

44,19,39 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

57,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sparta Prague U19 vs Karvina U19

71,14,26 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kapaz vs Sumgayit II

15,23,62 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Neftchi Baku II vs MOIK Baku

31,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zaqatala vs Qarabag II

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Constantine vs CR Belouizdad

39,33,30 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Fortune Sacco vs St. Josephs Youth

39,38,24 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Green Commandos vs Talanta

25,32,47 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Kangemi All Stars vs Modern Coast Rangers

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kibera Black Stars vs Kisumu All Stars

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Migori Youth vs Coast Stima

14,38,48 X2,0-0,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Shabana vs Eldoret Youth

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Thika United vs Nairobi Stima

13,26,61 X2,0-0,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ushuru vs Administration Police

56,30,22 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Wazito vs Bidco United

29,28,44 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Viterbese Castrense vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

59,16,30 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Brisbane Olympic vs Eastern Suburbs

53,17,34 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Binissalem vs Constancia

42,21,38 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

UDC Chantrea vs Beti Onak

46,42,12 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

CE Esporles vs CE Felanitx

25,6,69 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Valle Egues vs Club Deportivo Baztan

13,26,61 X2,5-0,1
2.17 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Amurrio Club vs Zamudio

46,28,28 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Pasaia vs Deportivo Alaves II

30,35,36 X2,0-2,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Covadonga vs Condal

47,29,27 1X,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Mosconia vs Colunga

37,31,33 X,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Tropezon vs Revilla

63,26,11 1X,4-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
01:30

Club Atletico Colon vs Club Centro Deportivo Municipal

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
1.33 4.74 10.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Gangwon vs Seoul

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.26 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Honved vs Soroksar

40,24,36 1,2-1,1
1.31 4.80 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Western Pride vs Moreton Bay United

42,11,49 12,0-0,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ZESCO United vs Lusaka Dynamos

56,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.20 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

AS Koma Elektra vs Sport Union Mauer

82,17,21 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Mannsworth vs SR Fach Donaufeld

31,15,59 2,0-4,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Bregenz vs Dornbirn 1913

37,13,53 2,3-3,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sand (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

19,15,66 2,0-0,1
19.0 9.00 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Darul Takzim vs PKNS

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

PKNP vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00
19:30

Goytre A.F.C. vs Undy Athletic

29,24,50 2,0-0,1
2.73 4.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 0-2BTS: no
19:30

Goytre United vs Cwmamman United

60,29,11 1X,1-1,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
17:00

UMF Selfoss (Women) vs ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar (Women)

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.76 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Fram vs Ymir Kopavogur

17,20,63 2,6-0,1
1.08 8.00 17.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Gernika

30,38,32 X,4-1,1
2.39 3.01 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Fjolnir

28,26,49 X2,1-4,1
3.18 3.60 1.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Izarra vs SD Leioa

22,40,41 X2,2-1,1
2.27 2.90 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Oyonesa vs Anguiano

61,22,25 1,1-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Cienfuegos vs Guantanamo

43,23,35 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

La Habana vs Granma

49,27,28 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Criciuma U20 vs Avaí U20

16,18,66 2,1-2,1
2.54 3.58 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Villa Clara vs Camaguey

37,20,43 12,3-1,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Club Atletico Mitre vs Deportivo Roca

45,20,36 1,1-0,1
1.73 3.52 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Slovan Bratislava II vs ŠK Báhoň

54,19,31 1,6-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Anghust Nazran vs Volgar Astrakhan

18,29,53 X2,0-0,1
6.85 4.20 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Spartak Nalchik

43,19,39 12,0-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk vs Legion Makhachkala

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SKA Rostov-on-Don vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

36,28,36 X,0-0,1
2.54 2.90 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Rosengard vs Hittarps

34,9,63 2,1-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

AC Bellinzona vs Young Fellows Juventus

39,30,31 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Beitar Kfar Saba vs AS Nordia Jerusalem

17,32,51 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Holon Yermiyahu vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

MS Kfar Qasim vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

50,32,23 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

35,37,30 1X,0-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo vs Shimshon Kafr Qasim

35,38,28 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Azur

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Maccabi Yavne vs Maccabi Herzliya

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ararat - Armenia II vs Junior Sevan

35,16,50 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Karnataka vs Punjab

47,0,53 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

32,43,26 1X,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Kaukab

48,27,28 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

49,39,19 1X,1-3,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Ironi Nesher

46,22,33 1,4-7,1
1.84 3.42 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Ironi Tiberias

37,20,44 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

MS Tira vs Haifa Robbie Shapira

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GKS Katowice (Women) vs KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)

24,15,61 2,1-1,1
4.18 5.50 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Qatar SC vs Muaither

22,12,66 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bandari vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.36 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mtibwa Sugar vs Young Africans

32,27,42 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mathare United vs Nzoia United

41,32,28 1X,0-0,1
2.02 2.99 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mount Kenya United vs Chemelil Sugar

5,16,79 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.04 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Isa Town vs Al-Ittihad Bahrain

31,32,37 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Western Stima vs Ulinzi Stars

29,43,29 X,0-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Zoo Kericho vs Vihiga United

31,36,33 X,0-0,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nybergsund vs Verdal

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
1.55 5.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

BK Milan vs Brikama United

26,58,17 1X,0-1,1
2.62 2.38 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Gambia Ports Authority vs Samger

27,66,11 1X,1-0,1
2.12 2.50 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Staal Jorpeland vs Madla

37,30,33 1X,2-2,1
2.60 4.32 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lyn (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

15,24,61 2,0-2,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:50

Dhamk vs Al-Ansar Medina

68,30,18 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Genk (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

27,20,53 2,0-2,1
6.30 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Standard Liege (Women) vs Gent (Women)

31,24,46 2,3-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:10

Al Jabalain vs Al Jeel Club

26,38,38 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

All Boys II vs Club Almirante Brown II

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
2.46 3.44 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Jeddah Club vs Abha

23,21,56 2,3-3,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Åbo IFK vs Tove

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

TuS Erndtebruck vs TuS Haltern

30,13,57 2,1-1,1
4.12 4.00 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Feignies vs Lille II

30,26,46 X2,2-2,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:30

Marathon vs Honduras Progreso

56,27,24 1X,6-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo San Pedro vs Deportivo Marquense

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Suchitepequez vs Quiche

34,22,45 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

CSyD Flandria II vs Barracas Central II

35,23,43 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.48 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Leganes II vs San Fernando de Henares

32,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Tartu 10 (Women) vs Tallinna Kalev (Women)

9,23,68 2,1-5,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Goteborg U19 vs Helsingborgs U19

76,11,27 1,2-1,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Al-Shabab Barka

59,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mirbat vs Al Rustaq

37,25,39 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Saham vs Sur Club

28,31,44 X2,4-1,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Linfield (Women) vs Sion Swifts (Women)

47,28,28 1X,1-0,1
1.05 11.0 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Trikala

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Platanias vs Panachaiki

27,28,49 X2,0-0,1
1.40 4.04 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Volos NFC vs Apollon Larissa

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.38 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Zob Ahan vs Persepolis

29,31,42 X2,0-0,1
4.02 3.20 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Yunnan Kunlu vs Shanghai Shenxin

32,30,39 X2,0-0,1
2.71 3.70 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Coastal Union vs Simba SC

19,43,38 X2,0-0,1
6.85 3.60 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Beijing Enterprises Group

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
4.52 3.64 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Forfar Farmington (Women) vs Spartans (Women)

53,14,35 1,0-2,1
4.28 6.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
1.81 3.62 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

A.E. Karaiskakis vs Kissamikos

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Zamora

22,22,56 2,1-0,1
3.12 3.48 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Irodotos vs Aiginiakos

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Aragua

24,34,46 X2,3-1,1
3.78 3.14 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Zimbru Chisinau vs Sfintul Gheorghe

33,32,35 X,0-1,1
4.44 4.24 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fiorentina (Women) vs Roma (Women)

64,14,29 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Academia Puerto Cabello

72,29,18 1X,1-2,1
1.70 3.62 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Juventus (Women) vs AC Milan (Women)

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Dubrava vs Vrbovec

56,29,23 1X,6-3,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

C.S.D. Municipal vs Xelaju

37,24,39 12,0-2,1
1.49 3.82 5.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Portuguesa vs Llaneros de Guanare

46,29,28 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.74 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Siquinala vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Celtic (Women) vs Glasgow City (Women)

36,8,59 2,0-0,1
13.5 9.50 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Atletico Venezuela vs Deportivo Tachira

25,35,43 X2,0-0,1
2.66 3.06 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Sanarate

43,23,35 1,4-0,1
1.40 3.94 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Iztapa

47,29,27 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:30

Achuapa vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

31,41,29 X,2-1,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Carchá vs Sansare

37,29,35 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Chimaltenango

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Tampines Rovers vs Naga World

33,12,59 2,0-0,1
1.02 17.0 37.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al-Ahli Club Manama vs Sitra Club

50,12,39 1,1-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Justo Jose de Urquiza II vs Sacachispas II

38,29,34 X,0-0,1
2.07 3.46 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube U20

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.73 3.44 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Shaanxi Athletic vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

67,23,10 1,0-0,1
1.36 4.70 8.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00
19:00
19:00

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs America Minas Gerais U20

47,21,34 1,0-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

UKM vs Pahang

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
5.65 4.64 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Toledo vs Villacanas

65,32,18 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs Optik

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.39 3.80 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

45,28,29 1X,2-0,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Esperance de Tunis vs Hammam-Lif

54,32,22 1X,1-0,1
1.39 4.14 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Tura Magic vs African Stars

60,21,27 1,2-2,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
17:30

Wacker Burghausen vs Augsburg II

46,16,39 1,1-1,1
2.16 3.54 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Esteghlal vs Machine Sazi

44,44,18 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.04 8.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Iranjavan vs Shahrdari Bam

27,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.16 3.19 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Foolad Novin vs Damash Gilan

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
1.98 3.22 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Mes Novin Kerman vs Shahrdari Hamedan

22,30,48 X2,0-0,1
2.05 3.20 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chooka Talesh vs Esteghlal Ahvaz

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
1.53 3.80 5.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Khosheh Talaei vs Sardar Bukan

51,34,15 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.50 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club General Diaz vs Sol de America

17,57,29 X2,1-4,1
2.30 3.30 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Madrid (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

13,14,73 2,0-4,1
19.0 10.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Raja Casablanca vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

38,35,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.05 4.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:30

Hebei Elite vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

60,29,21 1X,0-0,1
5.70 3.98 1.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brondby U19 vs Silkeborg U19

57,29,14 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.48 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
21:00

Caracas vs Metropolitanos

60,29,22 1X,1-0,1
1.70 3.64 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

FAR Rabat vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.23 2.72 4.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Bonner vs Lippstadt 08

33,26,42 X2,3-0,1
2.09 3.50 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Hannover 96 II vs VfB Lubeck

27,18,55 2,1-1,1
5.40 4.40 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Santos vs CR Vasco da Gama

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
1.43 4.34 8.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Yangon United vs Hanoi T&T

36,19,46 2,0-0,1
5.60 4.42 1.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Minerva Punjab

58,23,26 1,0-0,1
2.95 3.34 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Carabobo vs Deportivo Lara

39,31,31 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.14 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lovcen vs Petrovac

25,30,50 X2,1-1,1
2.90 3.38 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

Jocoro vs Santa Tecla

20,30,50 X2,1-1,1
2.43 3.19 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Kaya vs PSM Makassar

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.61 3.17 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Lao Toyota vs Home United

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
4.08 3.86 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Guabira vs The Strongest

28,18,54 2,1-2,1
2.79 3.62 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Al Sharjah vs Al Ain

46,21,35 1,2-2,1
1.79 4.30 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al-Wahda

40,22,38 12,0-1,1
1.83 4.20 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fujairah vs Al Wasl

42,26,32 1X,3-3,1
3.05 3.94 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Dhafra vs Baniyas

28,18,54 2,1-0,1
2.94 3.74 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Club Atletico Atlanta II vs Acassuso II

18,42,40 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.44 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.