Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-18

19:45

Napoli vs Arsenal

45,18,38 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Benfica

32,18,52 2,2-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Valencia vs Villarreal

43,33,27 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Chelsea vs Slavia Prague

36,20,45 2,4-3,1
1.23 6.00 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

AGF Aarhus vs SonderjyskE

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Horsens vs Vejle

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Copenhagen vs Midtjylland

37,22,41 12,3-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Esbjerg fB vs Brondby

37,21,43 12,1-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Los Angeles

26,27,47 X2,1-0,1
3.66 3.92 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Sydney vs Perth Glory

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
2.46 3.28 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Atletico Huila vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

28,37,36 X2,0-0,1
3.28 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima

33,29,39 X2,1-2,1
1.69 3.24 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Deportivo Cali vs Junior de Barranquilla

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.42 2.80 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Union Magdalena vs America de Cali

42,29,31 1X,0-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Wigry Suwalki

40,26,35 1X,3-3,1
1.86 3.40 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stomil Olsztyn vs Chrobry Glogow

41,23,37 12,0-2,1
2.39 3.10 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bytovia vs Rakow Czestochowa

23,29,48 X2,2-2,1
4.66 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs HJK

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
4.54 3.52 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rozwoj Katowice vs Gornik Leczna

35,31,35 X,0-1,1
2.90 3.11 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Independiente del Valle vs Union de Santa Fe

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

North Carolina Courage (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

59,31,21 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

27,38,35 X2,1-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs Juventus U23

31,33,37 X2,1-2,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Cuneo 1905 vs Albissola

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Lucchese vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

20,39,41 X2,1-2,1
4.14 3.30 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Olbia Calcio vs Novara Calcio

25,36,42 X2,1-2,1
2.80 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Pisa 1909 vs Città di Pontedera

39,36,26 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

U.S. Pistoiese vs Pro Vercelli 1892

30,22,51 2,1-2,1
3.00 2.88 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Siena vs Carrarese Calcio

37,25,39 12,3-0,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Virtus Entella vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

34,35,32 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs Brondby (Women)

45,11,45 12,1-1,1
2.47 3.50 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Oriente Petrolero vs Rionegro Aguilas

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
2.46 2.93 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Sibir Novosibirsk

48,34,23 1X,1-1,1
2.20 2.85 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Gor Mahia

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sofapaka vs Kariobangi Sharks

40,34,28 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tusker vs Sony Sugar

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Ardoi Futbol Elkartea vs Cortes

31,43,27 1X,1-3,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs UD Mutilvera

34,30,36 X,1-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Subiza vs Alesves

50,31,24 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Club Almagro KF vs UD Socuellamos

27,30,46 X2,0-1,1
5.20 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Tomelloso vs Mora CF

22,16,62 2,2-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

La Roda vs Manchego

38,31,32 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

La Solana vs Villarrubia CF

19,37,44 X2,0-1,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CP Villarrobledo vs Guadalajara S.A.D.

29,19,57 2,3-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Agoncillo vs Berceo

32,19,52 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Arnedo vs CCD Alberite

62,14,30 1,4-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

CP Calasancio vs Rapid de Murillo

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Logrones vs Autol

74,8,29 1,3-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:15

Yague CF vs La Calzada

71,7,31 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

AD Almudevar vs CDJ Tamarite

59,23,26 1,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Binefar vs Sarinena

26,22,52 2,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Utebo vs AD Sabinánigo

45,29,29 1X,4-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Villanueva vs Casetas

77,22,20 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

AFC Leopards vs Posta Rangers

50,33,17 1X,3-1,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atletico Albericia vs Guarnizo

46,30,27 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bezana vs Laredo

28,25,51 2,1-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Ribamontán al Mar vs Cayon

23,53,25 X,1-2,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Siete Villas vs Torina

39,30,31 1X,2-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Solares vs Racing de Santander II

11,39,50 X2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SD Textil Escudo vs Velarde

56,17,31 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Marino de Luanco vs Madalena de Morcin

71,23,6 1,5-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Bermeo FT vs SD San Pedro

23,30,47 X2,3-3,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ordizia vs Beasain

16,40,44 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Club Portugalete vs SD Deusto

52,32,22 1X,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

San ignacio vs Real Sociedad III

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Santutxu vs Lagun Onak

25,39,38 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sestao River Club vs Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro

46,28,28 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Sodupe UC vs Santurtzi

31,40,29 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Asco vs Santboia

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Santfeliuenc vs Futbol Club Martinenc

64,34,17 1X,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Pobla de Mafumet vs San Cristobal

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sant Andreu vs Castelldefels

45,31,27 1X,3-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Eldense vs Atzeneta

31,32,38 X2,2-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Novelda vs Jove Espanol San Vicente

26,34,41 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico de Pinto vs RSD Alcalá

36,27,38 X,0-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CD Canillas vs AD Alcorcon II

23,30,47 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Mostoles vs AD Parla

68,23,22 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs Alcobendas Sport

26,26,53 X2,3-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Rayo Vallecano II vs DAV Santa Ana

54,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Vicalvaro vs CF San Agustín

37,32,31 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

SR Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Tres Cantos

62,27,22 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Barakaldo vs Tudelano

44,32,26 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00
11:00

UP Langreo vs Athletic Bilbao II

33,22,45 2,0-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Lala vs Deportivo La Guaira

21,37,42 X2,2-1,1
3.84 3.52 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

CA Bembibre vs Numancia II

24,29,47 X2,0-4,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Briviesca Norpetrol vs Burgos Promesas

23,34,47 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Beroil Bupolsa vs La Virgen del Camino

22,37,41 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa II vs La Granja

30,20,54 2,6-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Sporting Uxama vs Atletico Astorga

10,16,74 2,2-4,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Compostela vs Arenteiro

55,28,17 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Polvorin vs Ourense

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Silva SD vs RC Villalbes

34,24,43 2,2-3,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Son Cladera vs CE Mercadal

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

CE Manacor vs Ferriolense

16,12,72 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Platges de Calvia vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

24,28,48 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

UD Poblense vs SD Formentera

73,21,22 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Santa Catalina Atletico vs Mallorca II

28,10,62 2,0-4,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Huercal-Overa vs La Union

41,32,28 1X,4-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Arroyo CP vs AD Llerenense

58,18,29 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

CP Cacereno vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

71,29,18 1X,1-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:15

Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Malacateco

32,25,45 2,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Azuaga vs CD Calamonte

24,34,45 X2,3-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Merida vs CP Olivenza

38,42,22 1X,4-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Montijo vs RCP Valverdeno

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UP Plasencia vs Extremadura II

39,36,26 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Club Celaya vs Atletico San Luis

26,27,52 X2,0-0,1
2.83 3.18 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Club Libertad vs Club Guaraní

53,24,27 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Zulia

29,37,35 X2,4-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

SO Cholet vs Le Mans

28,32,41 X2,0-1,1
3.16 3.30 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Chapecoense vs Corinthians Paulista

40,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.43 3.02 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Angelholms vs Vinbergs

46,10,44 12,3-0,1
1.63 4.76 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

IFK Malmo vs Qviding

36,14,51 2,0-1,1
2.12 4.52 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Lech Poznan II

41,8,52 2,1-1,1
3.13 3.82 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pogon Szczecin II vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

46,16,38 1,1-0,1
2.71 3.64 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Jorge Wilstermann

23,18,59 2,1-2,1
3.34 3.80 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Bolivar vs Club Blooming

44,17,40 1,4-1,1
1.30 5.90 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jazz vs Musan Salama

31,19,54 2,2-2,1
3.46 3.98 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

21,29,50 X2,0-0,1
2.44 3.54 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Buxoro vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

33,14,56 2,0-2,1
3.24 3.26 2.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Dinamo Samarqand

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:30

Alianza San Salvador vs FAS

43,25,33 1,1-0,1
1.50 4.00 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen vs KMSK Deinze

29,18,53 2,2-3,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

A.S.D. Francavilla 1927 Calcio NC vs Jesina Calcio

48,35,23 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.66 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sammaurese vs Isernia

74,19,23 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.36 3.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Forlì vs Santarcangelo Calcio

45,33,26 1X,3-1,1
2.04 3.28 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lavagnese vs A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955

30,43,28 X,2-1,1
2.08 3.15 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Matelica vs ASD Savignanese

60,29,22 1X,4-2,1
1.45 4.20 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

US Ladispoli vs SSD Albalonga Calcio

23,35,42 X2,3-1,1
2.34 3.38 2.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Inveruno 1945 vs Unione San-Remo

48,7,46 12,0-0,1
2.59 3.11 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Real Giulianova SSD vs ASD Montegiorgio

24,33,48 X2,1-0,1
1.91 3.42 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Montevarchi vs AC Bastia Calcio 1924

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.56 3.74 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASD Cartigliano vs ASD Campodarsego

22,43,38 X2,0-1,1
3.44 3.38 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs ASD Sporting Trestina

42,27,33 1X,2-0,1
1.67 3.50 4.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio vs Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D.

34,22,45 2,1-1,1
2.53 2.64 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vilafranca vs Como

20,26,54 X2,1-2,1
8.50 4.80 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Folgore Caratese A.S.D. vs Pro Dronero

40,48,12 1X,6-2,1
1.55 4.04 5.05 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Borgosesia Calcio vs Stresa Sportiva

75,8,17 1,1-0,1
1.78 3.48 4.14 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Al Ahly Cairo vs Pyramids

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
2.25 3.10 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Valur vs Stjarnan

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.74 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Venezuela vs Deportivo Tachira

25,35,43 X2,1-0,1
2.67 2.98 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ismaily vs Zamalek

28,30,44 X2,0-2,1
4.50 3.38 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:30

A.D. Isidro Metapán vs Pasaquina

40,25,36 1,2-2,1
1.78 3.38 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato vs A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno

38,34,29 1X,1-1,1
2.70 3.30 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avezzano Calcio vs Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio

23,36,45 X2,0-1,1
1.92 3.36 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rezzato vs S.S.D. Pro Sesto

46,15,40 1,3-4,1
2.18 3.26 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AS Roccella vs A.C.R. Messina

21,45,38 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.28 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Nardo vs Savoia 1908

22,42,39 X2,2-2,1
2.65 3.18 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Darfo Boario vs Legnago Salus S.S.D

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
2.18 3.24 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al Nassr vs Al-Fateh

47,26,29 1X,5-0,1
1.48 4.60 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Ettifaq Dammam

31,30,40 X2,2-0,1
1.46 4.86 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.70 2.99 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

VfB Oldenburg vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

49,20,32 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.94 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Adelaide City (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

76,13,25 1,2-0,1
1.31 5.70 6.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hercules vs AC Oulu

38,24,38 12,1-3,1
5.25 4.14 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sumqayit vs Sabail

37,21,43 12,1-2,1
3.14 3.62 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Royal Pari vs Destroyers

56,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.68 3.88 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Alemannia Aachen vs Verl

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
1.90 3.66 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Agrobiznes Volochisk vs Balkany Zarya

22,38,40 X2,0-2,1
3.09 3.08 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Freiburg II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
2.08 3.42 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Busan Sangmu (Women) vs Daejeon Sportstoto (Women)

19,23,58 2,0-0,1
4.88 4.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oman vs Majees Club

51,24,29 1,1-0,1
2.19 3.10 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Reggiana 1919 vs A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano

53,19,32 1,2-2,1
1.48 4.20 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rotonda vs Sancataldese

54,31,15 1X,2-2,1
2.51 3.16 2.67 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

ASD San Gimignano Sport vs A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle

23,21,56 2,2-1,1
5.65 4.20 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Nocerina vs Cittanovese

22,38,43 X2,0-0,1
2.57 3.20 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Aprilia vs Monterosi

20,27,53 X2,4-2,1
2.51 3.18 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Este vs ASD Clodiense

49,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.29 3.30 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Budoni Calcio vs SFF Atletico

27,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.30 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

AS Casale Calcio vs Borgaro

60,23,17 1,0-1,1
1.20 6.20 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sandona 1922 vs Belluno 1905

12,23,65 2,1-0,1
2.51 3.18 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Citta di Messina vs AC Locri

62,21,17 1,2-1,1
2.19 3.18 3.13 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:00

Sacachispas vs Deportivo Mixco

30,32,39 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Aves U23 vs Rio Ave U23

36,25,41 12,3-3,1
2.32 3.58 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs Rapid Wien II

34,18,49 2,3-0,1
2.93 3.80 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Kitzbuhel vs ANIF

49,13,39 1,2-2,1
2.36 3.68 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Reynir Sandgerði

23,19,58 2,2-0,1
1.10 8.50 16.0 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs VST Volkermarkt

46,15,41 1,5-1,1
1.28 5.90 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Keflavík vs Haukar

18,19,63 2,1-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs UMF Selfoss

70,12,18 1,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Kordrengir vs Vængir Jupiters

83,10,24 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs Knattspyrnufelag Vesturbaejar

25,16,59 2,3-0,1
1.22 6.55 7.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Lyngby U19 vs Copenhagen U19

20,21,59 2,2-2,1
2.02 4.30 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Norresundby vs Lystrup

65,24,11 1,1-2,1
1.05 13.0 16.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Viby vs Aarhus Fremad II

37,28,35 X,2-2,1
1.86 4.50 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kortrijk II vs Charleroi II

46,20,35 1,0-5,1
2.29 4.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

39,23,39 12,4-1,1
1.63 3.90 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Qarabag vs Keshla

55,24,26 1,3-0,1
1.25 4.64 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sion II vs Koniz

44,18,38 1,0-1,1
2.06 3.82 2.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Bavois vs Sportclub Cham 1910

10,38,52 X2,3-3,1
2.18 3.86 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev

31,20,52 2,2-1,1
5.75 4.04 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Al-Salt vs Al-Karmel

41,33,28 1X,0-0,1
1.39 4.54 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs SV Straelen

30,38,32 X,4-2,1
1.78 3.46 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

SSV Jeddeloh vs Werder Bremen II

33,19,51 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Havelse vs Hamburger II

29,19,59 2,1-1,1
2.40 3.30 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Chemnitzer vs Hertha II

42,16,42 12,1-0,1
1.69 4.04 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

VfB Homberg vs SpVg Schonnebeck

56,20,29 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

VfB Speldorf vs Bocholt

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Anker Wismar vs Greifswalder SV 04

22,29,49 X2,0-1,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Staaken

41,20,39 12,5-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles vs UA Horta

28,29,46 X2,0-1,1
3.52 3.30 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Altludersdorf vs Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

24,20,56 2,3-2,1
3.34 4.44 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Esteghlal Ramshir vs Besat Kermanshah

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.45 3.76 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kheybar Khorramabad vs Shohada Babolsar

46,29,28 1X,2-3,1
1.46 3.74 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Eilenburg vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

65,13,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

PAS Hamedan vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

49,35,16 1X,2-2,1
1.30 4.36 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Shahrdari Fuman vs Naft Omidiyeh

40,31,31 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Shahrdari Bandar Abbas vs Naft Gachsaran

23,41,40 X2,2-3,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Brunninghausen vs Hammer SpVg

40,20,40 12,2-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Gutersloh 2000 vs Westfalia Herne

33,32,35 X,3-2,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Arman Gohar vs Persepolis Genaveh

52,27,27 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.02 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Holzwickeder vs Eintracht Rheine

42,25,34 1,4-3,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Berliner Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer 08

50,16,35 1,1-4,1
1.97 3.52 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke

40,30,31 1X,1-3,1
1.59 4.10 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Udarnik vs NK Ponikve

18,28,54 X2,3-1,1
1.64 3.20 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

St. Pauli II vs 1. Germania Egestorf

40,19,42 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 4.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

58,22,26 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Nofel Sporting Club vs Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
3.19 3.13 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Jadran Porec vs Zagorec Krapina

25,5,70 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Jarun vs Krk

16,13,71 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Novigrad vs Vinogradar

16,19,65 2,1-0,1
6.80 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Opatija vs HASK

30,20,54 2,3-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

NK Spansko vs NK Zagreb

68,11,30 1,2-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:15

Trnje vs Orijent

50,11,40 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

VfB Auerbach vs Meuselwitz

43,29,30 1X,2-1,1
2.06 3.72 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Club El Porvenir

28,38,34 X2,0-1,1
2.23 3.07 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

San Martin de Burzaco vs Villa San Carlos

28,28,47 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

CSR Espanol vs Puerto Nuevo

38,27,36 X,0-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Paraguayo vs Club Atletico Argentino Rosario

21,26,53 X2,1-0,1
3.72 3.24 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Real Pilar vs Deportivo Liniers

28,37,37 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Spittal vs St. Jakob im Rosental

81,12,24 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Nottingen vs FSV 08 Bissingen

30,39,32 X,3-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

SV Goppingen vs Spielberg

74,13,26 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs SGV Freiberg

32,38,30 X,0-0,1
3.26 3.74 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs TSG Backnang

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

FSV Duisburg vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

18,30,52 X2,7-3,1
3.38 4.22 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs SSVg Velbert

45,32,26 1X,1-4,1
1.75 3.98 3.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs 1. Kleve

40,28,32 1X,0-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

SC Velbert vs TuRU Dusseldorf

30,43,28 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Meerbusch

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs Monheim

45,33,26 1X,1-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Chita vs Zenit Irkutsk

24,34,46 X2,1-1,1
2.26 3.56 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Sakhalin vs Dynamo Barnaul

54,28,18 1X,4-3,1
1.46 4.30 6.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sibir II vs Irtysh Omsk

20,17,63 2,0-3,1
5.55 4.68 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Real Madrid II vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

57,25,25 1,1-0,1
1.39 4.44 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Heart of Midlothian II vs Ross County II

62,9,34 1,0-0,1
1.56 5.20 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Francavilla 1931 vs U.S. Bitonto

31,16,56 2,0-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Pontevedra vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

41,32,28 1X,3-1,1
1.64 3.60 5.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Volyn Lutsk vs Lviv

51,23,30 1,3-3,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Dandenong Thunder vs Northcote City

49,14,37 1,2-3,1
1.59 4.74 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Treibach vs ATSV Wolfsberg

45,23,34 1,3-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gady Raika Lebring vs Wildon

39,20,41 12,3-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Fulham United (Women) vs Adelaide Comets (Women)

82,9,9 1,0-0,1
4.92 4.50 1.46 U/O: -14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Etoile du Sahel

38,26,36 X,1-2,1
2.10 3.16 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Doxa Drama vs Apollon Kalamarias

38,29,34 X,4-0,1
1.75 3.20 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Wallidan vs Marimoo

32,58,14 1X,2-3,1
2.12 2.50 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Valur (Women) vs Breiðablik UBK (Women)

49,11,42 1,1-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

32,22,48 2,0-5,1
1.77 3.74 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

35,22,43 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.92 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs AZS UJ Krakow (Women)

40,19,43 12,0-4,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

UKS SMS Lodz (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Biala Podlaska (Women)

80,12,24 1,2-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Assyriska BK vs Stafsinge

30,9,61 2,4-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Raanana U19

41,31,30 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Levadia II vs Tammeka II

45,17,39 1,2-1,1
1.40 4.38 2.53 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
17:00

Rakvere Tarvas vs Legion Tallinna

23,10,67 2,0-3,1
23.0 13.0 1.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Southampton U23

22,21,57 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 vs Capivariano U20

33,24,44 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.30 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ituano U20 vs Oeste Futebol Clube U20

66,21,24 1,1-1,1
1.21 6.50 9.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Taubate U20 vs Clube Atletico Bragantino U20

66,25,9 1,0-0,1
1.29 5.05 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Elfsborg U19 vs Orgryte U19

41,8,51 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kalmar U19 vs Osters U19

76,5,30 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Havnar Boltfelag vs Argja Boltfelag

80,11,9 1,4-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:15

Ndanda vs Azam

13,31,56 X2,1-0,1
3.38 2.88 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Silkeborg vs Hedensted

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
2.69 4.00 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Bayern Munich U19 vs Freiburg U19

54,20,30 1,1-3,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Asarums vs Nosaby

18,35,47 X2,1-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Dalstorps vs Raaslatts SK

17,26,57 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hassania Agadir vs Wydad Casablanca

28,33,41 X2,2-1,1
3.24 2.87 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Shabab Al Khaleel vs Markaz Tulkarm

70,24,6 1,1-0,1
1.21 5.25 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Vard Haugesund vs Fana IL

42,13,47 12,1-0,1
1.55 5.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Thy Thisted Q (Women)

86,8,6 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 8.70 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:45

Kiryat Gat (Women) vs ASA Tel Aviv University (Women)

31,32,38 X2,1-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Schermbeck vs Schalke 04 II

21,15,64 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

APDC Chions vs Levico Terme

34,24,43 2,2-0,1
1.98 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

TSG Sprockhovel vs TuS Ennepetal

65,28,20 1X,3-1,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

Westfalia Rhynern vs Gievenbeck

28,27,49 X2,3-0,1
1.45 4.50 4.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

18,33,49 X2,2-2,1
2.33 4.04 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Trencin U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

43,19,39 1,0-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

TB Uphusen vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

55,22,28 1,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

35,25,41 12,0-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Zemplin U19 vs Nitra U19

53,13,37 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

ŽP Sport U19 vs Senica U19

64,16,20 1,5-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

40,38,24 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.20 5.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Saipa vs Sepahan Isfahan

33,40,27 1X,2-5,1
2.91 2.85 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Crystal Palace U23 vs Watford U23

57,26,24 1X,2-3,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sarnese vs Fidelis Andria

17,38,45 X2,1-2,1
3.72 3.36 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Delta Calcio Rovigo vs A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo

30,10,60 2,0-3,1
2.64 3.22 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

AZ Picerno ASD vs Taranto

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
2.17 3.30 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Modena vs ASD Adrense 1909

46,31,27 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.30 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASD Cannara vs AC Prato

36,33,32 1X,1-3,1
2.39 2.59 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

30,21,53 2,1-0,1
2.50 3.18 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

A.S.D. Portici 1906 vs Marsala

43,43,20 1X,2-0,1
2.58 3.15 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Team Altamura vs Citta di Fasano

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
2.06 3.40 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cavenago Fanfulla vs Axys Zola

44,13,44 12,4-2,1
1.85 3.40 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Palmese 1912 vs AP Turris Calcio

20,30,50 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.30 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ligorna vs Arconatese

57,41,16 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.58 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Sonsonate

56,32,12 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.17 5.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:30

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Paderborn 07 II

34,21,47 2,1-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

33,17,53 2,1-3,1
3.54 4.30 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Celtic (Women) vs Glasgow City (Women)

36,8,59 2,1-2,1
13.0 8.50 1.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.