Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-19

19:00

Astra Giurgiu vs CS Universitatea Craiova

34,24,42 2,0-1,1
2.79 3.00 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Akhmat

28,25,51 2,0-1,1
9.00 3.90 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportivo Alaves vs Real Valladolid

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
2.15 3.28 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Lyon vs Angers SCO

54,30,23 1X,2-1,1
1.38 4.36 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Heracles Almelo vs Heerenveen

41,24,35 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Ostersunds vs Elfsborg

45,21,35 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

IFK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs

44,22,34 1,4-3,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Orebro vs AIK

24,30,46 X2,2-1,1
4.40 3.40 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Hermannstadt vs Voluntari

57,25,25 1,1-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

GAIS vs Brage

33,31,38 X,0-3,1
1.91 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Randers vs Hobro

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odense vs Nordsjaelland

41,25,36 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Standard Liege vs Genk

34,24,43 2,1-3,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Ayacucho vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.55 3.80 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Ipswich Town

59,29,22 1X,4-0,1
1.62 3.90 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

34,22,45 2,1-2,1
2.32 3.40 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest

45,28,29 1X,2-0,1
1.63 4.10 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Rotherham United

36,28,36 X,4-3,1
1.62 4.00 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Hull City

46,23,33 1,3-2,1
1.86 3.74 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Birmingham City vs Derby County

32,31,39 X2,2-2,1
2.60 3.25 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bolton Wanderers vs Aston Villa

23,23,54 2,0-2,1
7.75 5.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Bristol City vs Reading

47,32,24 1X,1-1,1
1.70 4.00 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leeds United vs Wigan Athletic

42,24,35 1,1-2,1
1.38 5.25 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Stoke City

45,34,24 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.50 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Millwall vs Brentford

38,26,36 X,1-1,1
2.25 3.50 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Norwich City vs Sheffield Wednesday

44,30,28 1X,2-2,1
1.57 4.33 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Dijon FCO vs Stade Rennais

26,26,48 X2,3-2,1
2.80 3.32 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Eastleigh

34,20,48 2,2-0,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bromley vs Solihull Moors

30,27,46 X2,0-2,1
3.70 3.40 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Havant & Waterlooville vs Ebbsfleet United

32,27,43 X2,3-3,1
3.70 3.40 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Maidenhead United vs Barrow

39,25,37 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.24 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Maidstone United vs Braintree Town

35,23,43 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.24 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wrexham vs Sutton United

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gateshead vs Chesterfield

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
2.69 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fylde vs Barnet

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hartlepool United vs Halifax Town

35,35,31 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Leyton Orient vs Harrogate Town

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Boreham Wood vs Salford City

28,27,49 X2,2-3,1
4.40 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dover Athletic vs Aldershot Town

43,26,32 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.24 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cambridge United vs Swindon Town

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
3.00 3.34 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Carlisle United vs Lincoln City

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
3.30 3.44 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Oxford United vs Charlton Athletic

31,23,48 2,2-1,1
2.85 3.28 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Coventry City vs Bradford City

65,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.90 3.58 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Exeter City vs Crawley Town

54,23,28 1,1-3,1
2.00 3.54 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.60 3.54 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Portsmouth

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
3.09 3.36 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Rochdale vs Wycombe Wanderers

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
2.53 3.44 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough United

34,24,42 2,1-1,1
2.55 3.40 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Shrewsbury Town

38,31,32 1X,2-1,1
1.57 4.20 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Plymouth Argyle

38,23,40 12,3-1,1
2.52 3.40 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sunderland vs Doncaster Rovers

37,33,31 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.68 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Southend United

36,21,44 2,1-1,1
2.20 3.48 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Blackpool

26,34,42 X2,0-0,1
2.64 3.30 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Port Vale vs Stevenage

30,27,45 X2,1-4,1
2.31 3.40 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Colchester United vs Grimsby Town

45,21,36 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.74 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Macclesfield Town

36,33,32 1X,3-1,1
2.10 3.60 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers

43,24,33 1,0-1,1
2.51 3.32 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Bury

39,25,37 12,3-1,1
3.60 3.46 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Milton Keynes Dons

31,24,47 2,1-2,1
3.36 3.58 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Yeovil Town

49,21,33 1,2-0,1
1.94 3.58 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers

35,26,40 X,1-1,1
2.45 3.34 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Oldham Athletic

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.67 3.32 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Morecambe

52,34,21 1X,4-0,1
1.67 4.00 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Atletico Nacional vs Patriotas

43,32,27 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Den Bosch vs Utrecht II

78,19,22 1,2-2,1
1.30 5.00 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs Helmond Sport

76,20,21 1,3-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Almere City vs Telstar

45,19,38 1,2-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs PSV Eindhoven II

34,19,50 2,2-1,1
1.75 4.00 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Waalwijk vs Dordrecht

42,16,42 12,4-4,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Eindhoven vs Cambuur

33,20,48 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Oss

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Volendam vs N.E.C.

30,24,48 2,2-3,1
2.59 3.60 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AZ Alkmaar II vs MVV Maastricht

30,26,45 X2,2-3,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

AFC Ajax II vs Twente

45,15,41 12,0-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Vitoria Setubal vs Portimonense

45,27,31 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 3.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Nacional da Madeira vs Sporting Lisbon

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
4.64 3.90 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Tondela vs Boavista

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Ayr United vs Ross County

41,21,39 12,1-3,1
3.60 3.30 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Aves

50,20,32 1,0-2,1
1.80 3.40 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

LKS Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

46,30,26 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

NK Istra 1961 vs Osijek

22,25,53 2,1-0,1
5.10 3.62 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb

24,25,51 2,0-1,1
7.30 4.02 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Edenderry Town vs Greystones

53,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Tubize vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven

29,26,47 X2,0-3,1
3.58 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Utsiktens vs Lunds

34,18,49 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Trollhattan

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Carlstad United vs Sollentuna

35,32,33 X,3-1,1
1.45 4.32 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sandvikens vs Rynninge

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Newry City АFC vs Glentoran Belfast United

32,22,47 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Lahti vs Inter Turku

37,29,35 X,1-1,1
2.80 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lugano vs Zurich

33,28,39 X,3-0,1
2.42 3.34 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sion vs Basel

28,27,48 X2,0-3,1
3.96 3.70 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Kasimpasa vs Bursaspor

49,27,28 1X,1-1,1
2.38 3.40 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Khimki vs Krasnodar II

36,27,38 X,3-0,1
2.19 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cimarrones de Sonora

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:45

Venados vs Zacatepec

31,23,48 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Floridsdorfer AC vs Wacker Innsbruck II

33,27,41 X2,2-2,1
2.89 3.30 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

32,23,48 2,2-0,1
2.87 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Waterford United vs Cork City

31,15,59 2,2-0,1
2.69 3.22 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

36,22,42 12,3-2,1
3.18 3.30 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bohemian Dublin vs University College Dublin

35,24,41 12,3-0,1
1.62 3.90 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al-Wahda Club Mecca

50,22,31 1,3-2,1
1.75 4.00 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers

37,18,45 2,0-1,1
3.80 3.38 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dundalk vs Finn Harps

61,18,27 1,3-0,1
1.14 8.00 24.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chateauroux vs Chamois Niortais

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
2.14 3.10 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs Orleans

45,31,27 1X,3-1,1
1.87 3.52 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Valenciennes vs AS Beziers

34,27,40 X,5-6,1
1.93 3.34 4.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Lorient vs Troyes AC

50,19,34 1,0-3,1
2.17 2.99 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien vs USL Dunkerque

32,35,34 X,1-1,1
3.01 3.08 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Le Havre vs Paris

33,34,33 X,2-1,1
2.61 2.89 3.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Metz

25,24,51 2,0-2,1
4.48 3.32 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Auxerre vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

43,21,37 1,1-0,1
2.05 3.13 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Lyon-Duchere vs Pau

47,30,26 1X,3-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Stade Lavallois vs Villefranche

36,33,32 1X,2-1,1
2.79 2.95 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clermont Foot vs AC Ajaccio

39,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.86 3.26 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Concarneau vs Chambly

25,33,46 X2,0-3,1
3.80 3.32 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Nancy

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
3.40 3.06 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs Rodez Aveyron

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
3.13 3.06 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Boulogne vs Quevilly

38,36,27 1X,2-1,1
2.04 2.92 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Marignane Gignac vs Avranches

23,39,42 X2,2-1,1
2.51 3.06 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
2.26 3.60 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Huragan Morag vs Legionovia

34,18,49 2,1-2,1
3.36 3.76 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Bron Radom vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

62,25,23 1,1-2,1
1.66 3.90 4.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Victoria Sulejowek

30,24,48 2,1-3,1
2.97 3.62 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Real Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal

32,21,51 2,1-1,1
2.09 3.34 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

AD Alcorcon vs Malaga

43,27,32 1X,1-4,1
2.54 2.88 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:30

Mushuc Runa vs Union Espanola

40,36,26 1X,1-1,1
2.31 3.04 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai SIPG

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
6.20 4.64 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Sport Huancayo vs Montevideo Wanderers

31,29,42 X2,1-1,1
1.48 4.24 6.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.89 3.70 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Austria Wien II vs Ried

33,29,39 X2,3-3,1
6.35 4.40 1.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Horn vs SKU Amstetten

43,20,37 1,2-0,1
2.89 3.30 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Lafnitz vs Austria Lustenau

42,31,29 1X,2-3,1
2.91 3.22 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Liefering Salzburg vs Juniors OO

32,21,49 2,5-1,1
1.86 3.90 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Kapfenberger

35,22,44 2,0-2,1
2.09 3.40 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

19,23,58 2,3-2,1
6.20 4.90 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brackley Town vs Boston United

50,23,31 1,2-0,1
1.60 4.24 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Spennymoor Town

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
2.44 3.78 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ashton United vs Chester

34,20,47 2,0-3,1
3.12 3.56 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Darlington vs Bradford Park Avenue

30,27,45 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.44 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Kidderminster Harriers vs Leamington

47,25,31 1,1-2,1
1.76 3.68 4.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St Albans vs East Thurrock United

67,20,24 1,2-1,1
1.61 4.20 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Woking vs Concord Rangers

42,23,36 1,1-2,1
1.96 3.60 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Curzon Ashton vs Southport

33,23,46 2,0-3,1
2.55 3.58 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hungerford Town vs Bath City

24,21,55 2,0-0,1
4.24 3.78 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Welling United vs Chelmsford City

39,19,43 12,2-0,1
2.49 3.68 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chippenham Town vs Torquay United

32,21,50 2,2-1,1
6.40 4.60 1.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Blyth Spartans vs Guiseley

54,23,28 1,2-0,1
1.48 4.34 6.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Maynooth University Town vs Rockmount

49,21,33 1,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Lokomotiva Kosice vs KFC Komarno

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Skalica vs Inter Bratislava

63,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Slavoj Trebišov

40,27,34 1X,4-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Poprad vs STK 1914 Samorin

44,22,34 1,3-2,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Stourbridge vs Alvechurch

51,38,19 1X,3-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Linkoping City vs BK Forward

30,22,51 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hassleholm IF vs Husqvarna

50,25,29 1,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Osterlen vs Ifo Bromolla

29,24,49 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rappe GOIF vs Berga

28,30,44 X2,1-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Karlbergs vs Skiljebo

45,32,26 1X,5-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Grebbestad vs Uddevalla

20,38,42 X2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Dubba Al Husun

23,22,55 2,1-3,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Al Taawon vs Al-Thaid Sharjah

37,18,45 2,1-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Urooba vs Al Hamriah

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hatta Club vs Masafi Club

40,30,31 1X,4-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Masfut vs Khor Fakkan

15,24,61 2,2-3,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs Team Wiener Linien

34,18,50 2,2-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Mauerwerk vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

49,21,33 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

FCM Traiskirchen vs Schwechat

77,17,23 1,4-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:00

Mattersburg II vs SKN St. Polten II

48,30,25 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Wiener Sport-Club vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

33,13,59 2,2-1,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vanersborgs IF vs Savedalens

39,21,41 12,0-1,1
2.65 3.80 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ajman Club vs Al Ittihad Kalba

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Jazira Abu Dhabi vs Dibba Al Fujairah

68,5,34 1,2-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Elche Ilicitano vs Vilamarxant

38,36,27 1X,2-4,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sylla vs Crevillente Deportivo

33,25,44 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Villarreal III vs Alzira

40,29,32 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs Real Union

38,36,27 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UE Sants vs AE Prat

22,24,54 2,1-2,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Albacete Balompie II vs Azuqueca

69,26,20 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Foolad Khuzestan vs Sanat Naft Abadan

28,49,25 1X,1-4,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Padideh Shandiz

28,40,32 X,1-0,1
2.86 2.88 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Sepidrood Rasht

39,33,30 1X,2-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Tractor Sazi vs Paykan

44,29,30 1X,0-1,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deutschlandsberger vs Kalsdorf

42,20,38 12,0-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Grazer AK vs Wels

66,24,10 1,5-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:00

Sturm Graz II vs Gleisdorf 09

39,23,39 12,0-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Allerheiligen vs Union Gurten

61,23,25 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rheindorf Altach II vs Worgl

39,18,43 12,5-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Seekirchen 1945 vs Reichenau

53,15,35 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Grodig vs Bischofshofen

72,18,23 1,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

St. Johann im Pongau vs Kufstein

28,25,52 2,2-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

TUS Heiligenkreuz vs Frauental

43,17,41 12,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ufa (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

29,14,57 2,1-6,1
5.60 4.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achna

28,26,48 X2,1-3,1
8.70 4.50 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Olympiakos Nicosia vs ASIL Lysi

35,19,47 2,0-2,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

EN THOI Lakatamia vs Aris Limassol

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
19.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sampdoria U19 vs Fiorentina U19

22,22,56 2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Club Atletico Banfield vs Estudiantes de La Plata

33,33,35 X,0-2,1
2.22 2.90 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Gor Mahia

28,26,48 X2,1-1,1
3.72 2.90 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Lichtenberg 47 vs Malchower

64,24,12 1,1-0,1
1.02 19.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Genc Kalemler vs Struga Trim & Lum

20,28,52 X2,0-1,1
2.57 3.01 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ruzomberok U19 vs Poprad U19

65,22,13 1,1-2,1
1.18 6.50 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Lamia U19 vs Olympiacos U19

27,11,62 2,2-1,1
5.25 4.66 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

P.A.O.K. U19 vs Levadiakos U19

69,14,17 1,1-0,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:15

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Sesvete

26,29,50 X2,0-3,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

CSM Avantul Reghin vs Unirea Dej

50,29,26 1X,1-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cluj Sanatatya vs CS Minaur Baia Mare

38,14,48 2,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hull City U23 vs Birmingham City U23

26,23,51 2,0-2,1
3.66 3.98 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Buildcon vs Green Eagles

42,23,36 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Forest Rangers vs Circuit City

49,17,36 1,3-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Bangu Atletico Clube U20 vs Macae Esporte U20

60,25,15 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:15

Boavista RJ U20 vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20

20,13,67 2,1-0,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs America U20

42,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.36 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sport Club Internacional U20 vs Soledade U20

76,18,22 1,0-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Flacara Moreni vs CS Sporting Rosiorii

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Voluntari II vs Astra Giurgiu II

36,23,43 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dukla Prague U21 vs Teplice U21

43,19,39 1,2-1,1
1.93 4.50 2.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Jablonec U21 vs 1. Pribram U21

17,12,71 2,4-0,1
2.97 5.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ariesul Turda vs ACS Unu Gloria

32,28,41 X2,1-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Ghiroda vs Metalurgistul Cugir 1939

34,15,54 2,6-1,1
3.10 3.36 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Santos (Women)

21,32,47 X2,0-1,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Altona Magic vs Box Hill United

71,18,24 1,4-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights

43,10,47 12,1-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Torre Levante vs Paiporta CF

60,28,22 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bright Stars vs Uganda Police

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vipers vs Uganda Revenue Authority

32,42,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Arsenal Kyiv U19 vs Oleksandriya U19

58,28,22 1X,3-3,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Dynamo Kyiv U19 vs Vorskla Poltava U19

56,27,17 1X,1-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:00

Lviv U19 vs Chornomorets Odesa U19

12,15,73 2,3-1,1
1.93 4.20 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:30

Tijuana U20 vs Lobos de la BUAP U20

55,17,32 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Karpaty Lviv U19 vs Mariupol U19

63,27,10 1X,2-4,1
1.63 4.20 3.74 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:45

Folgore Falciano Calcio vs Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori

43,25,34 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Bamboutos de Mbouda vs Racing Bafoussam

41,36,25 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Canon vs Etoa Meki

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Kosarom Pascani vs Somuz Falticeni

23,14,63 2,2-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Leopard Sportif de Douala vs Lion Blesse

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Steaua Bucuresti II vs Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

30,18,56 2,0-2,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Argentinos Juniors II vs Colon de Santa Fe II

49,25,29 1,3-2,1
1.63 3.60 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Belgrano II vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata II

50,32,23 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Estudiantes II vs Defensa y Justicia II

76,14,24 1,0-1,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Huracan II vs CA Aldosivi II

66,29,20 1X,3-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Lanus II vs Atletico Tucuman II

37,24,39 12,1-0,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

River Plate II vs CA San Martin de San Juan II

56,27,17 1X,2-1,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Rosario Central II vs Club Atletico Tigre II

49,31,25 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15
13:45

Terengganu vs Felda United

34,22,45 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tishreen vs Al-Majd Damascus

52,39,19 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Angrense vs C.D. Pinhalnovense

21,36,43 X2,2-0,1
2.78 3.38 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Casa Pia vs Redondense

93,3,4 1,4-0,1
1.07 10.0 18.0 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Chaves II vs Vilaverdense

48,30,26 1X,1-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Blacktown City U20

41,8,51 2,0-1,1
2.31 3.52 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Union Viera (Women) vs Atletico Union Guimar (Women)

25,20,55 2,3-2,1
1.38 5.45 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kematen vs Union Innsbruck

24,24,52 2,3-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Dumbravita vs CS Municipal Lugoj

70,19,24 1,3-3,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Unirea Tasnad vs CS Iernut

74,13,13 1,6-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Atletic Bradu vs Universitatea Craiova II

36,24,40 12,0-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Viitorul Domnesti vs Hermannstadt II

21,13,66 2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Adamstown Rosebud U20

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Weston Workers U20

36,16,49 2,2-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Necaxa (Women) vs Atlas (Women)

18,19,63 2,0-2,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Cruz Azul (Women) vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz (Women)

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

MTK Budapest U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

49,16,36 1,4-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tecnico Universitario II vs Club Deportivo El Nacional II

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador II vs Guayaquil City II

41,16,43 12,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui vs Club Sportivo Barracas

49,38,20 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Dock Sud

32,33,36 X,1-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Ferrocarril Midland vs Deportivo Laferrere

26,34,42 X2,2-1,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Club America II vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz II

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico de Rafaela

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.40 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Taby U19 vs Lidingo U19

23,34,43 X2,1-2,1
1.67 4.00 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Acassuso vs CA Fenix Pilar

37,42,23 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.28 4.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Newtown vs Bala Town

42,15,44 12,2-3,1
2.44 3.66 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Osmanlıspor

30,21,54 2,1-2,1
4.94 4.04 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Buriram United vs Trat

47,27,29 1X,1-1,1
1.14 8.60 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bad Gleichenberg vs SV Lendorf

50,14,37 1,5-2,1
1.34 5.80 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

El Daklyeh vs Smouha

21,42,39 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.04 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Wexford Youths vs Cabinteely

25,15,60 2,0-2,1
4.54 3.90 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary vs Misr El-Makasa

28,34,39 X2,0-0,1
3.15 3.22 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Bray Wanderers vs Drogheda United

23,17,60 2,3-1,1
1.83 3.72 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Athlone Town vs Galway

17,16,67 2,0-4,1
2.36 3.50 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Neman Grodno vs Vitebsk

29,21,55 2,1-0,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Shelbourne vs Limerick

60,26,23 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.84 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Universidad de Concepcion vs Deportes Iquique

48,27,29 1X,1-0,1
2.05 3.50 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Napoli U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

25,30,49 X2,0-2,1
4.18 3.58 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:00

Kingborough Lions United vs Devonport City Strikers

18,10,72 2,1-2,1
16.0 8.40 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Sabah Baku vs Neftchi Baku

20,26,54 X2,0-2,1
6.40 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gabala vs Zira

39,32,30 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.54 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ararat - Armenia vs Lori

39,32,30 1X,3-0,1
1.88 3.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shabab Al Dhaheriya vs Shabab Alsamu

28,32,42 X2,3-4,1
3.36 3.26 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Jelgava vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

45,11,45 12,1-2,1
1.80 3.88 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Shirak vs Banants

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
3.68 3.30 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan

68,27,20 1X,2-0,1
1.49 4.34 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

34,40,27 1X,2-0,1
1.14 8.40 17.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan Bellmare

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.58 4.24 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Sydney Olympic U20 vs Manly United U20

35,24,41 12,3-1,1
2.17 3.84 2.71 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Maitland U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20

32,35,35 X,0-1,1
1.98 4.12 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Maitland vs Edgeworth Eagles

31,31,40 X2,2-1,1
3.84 3.76 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Weston Workers Bears

59,30,21 1X,2-1,1
1.48 4.56 5.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lake Macquarie vs Adamstown Rosebud

37,14,51 2,2-1,1
2.46 3.70 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

VV Alkmaar (Women) vs Excelsior Barendrecht (Women)

61,22,17 1,0-2,1
1.38 5.25 6.35 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Tokyo

42,21,38 12,0-1,1
2.86 3.32 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women) vs Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women)

34,14,54 2,1-0,1
3.36 3.38 2.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs ADO Den Haag (Women)

30,12,58 2,3-3,1
2.94 3.94 2.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs AFC Ajax (Women)

36,17,49 2,0-1,1
2.17 4.10 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Rahmatganj MFS vs Mohammedan Dhaka

29,51,22 1X,2-1,1
2.31 3.16 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Badalona vs UB Conquense

44,31,28 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.42 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cova da Piedade vs Leixoes

34,27,40 X2,1-1,1
2.85 2.83 2.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Rohoznik vs ŠK Bernolákovo

44,14,42 12,1-0,1
1.26 5.95 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Teruel vs Villarreal II

24,35,45 X2,0-2,1
2.52 3.15 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

MSK Rimavska Sobota vs ZP Sport II

42,18,40 12,1-1,1
1.32 5.20 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sisaket vs Rayong

37,35,29 1X,3-1,1
1.37 4.90 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Kasımpasa U21 vs Bursaspor U21

37,32,31 1X,0-2,1
2.78 3.26 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Estoril vs Oliveirense

48,25,30 1,3-1,1
1.72 3.72 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

32,19,53 2,2-0,1
3.70 3.90 1.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

46,21,35 1,1-1,1
1.94 3.92 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Farense vs Penafiel

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
2.29 3.18 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

62,20,26 1,2-1,1
1.41 5.00 6.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

55,11,37 1,3-1,1
1.78 3.94 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Covilha vs Porto II

33,27,41 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.26 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Varzim vs Braga II

41,22,37 12,1-0,1
2.06 3.19 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Orenburg (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

27,14,59 2,0-1,1
3.13 3.68 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Coastal Spirit vs Selwyn United

79,13,8 1,1-3,1
1.17 7.40 10.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
03:30

Stop Out vs Lower Hutt City

49,21,32 1,1-2,1
1.93 4.30 2.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils

38,22,40 12,2-3,1
1.55 4.32 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Penang vs Darul Takzim II

25,25,50 2,0-2,1
4.46 3.84 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Zalgiris Kaunas

67,19,25 1,3-1,1
1.35 5.60 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Napier City Rovers vs Wairarapa United

77,14,24 1,9-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:45

Ferrymead Bays vs Nomads United

42,12,47 12,3-4,1
2.10 4.32 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Wellington Olympic vs Miramar Rangers

46,8,46 12,2-1,1
1.53 5.30 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:45

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Blacktown City

56,21,28 1,1-1,1
1.96 3.84 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Panevezys vs Suduva Marijampole

15,21,64 2,1-2,1
8.50 6.95 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Al-Yarmouk vs Al-Wehdat

31,17,58 2,1-2,1
5.80 4.50 1.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Spartaks vs Valmieras

66,13,21 1,2-0,1
2.19 3.74 2.91 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:30

Sydney Olympic vs Manly United

62,21,26 1,2-2,1
2.04 3.70 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zemun vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

19,28,53 X2,0-0,1
2.68 3.19 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

KAC Marrakech vs Olympique Khouribga

26,32,45 X2,0-1,1
2.41 2.91 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Gorica

65,30,19 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.18 6.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Song Lam Nghe An

26,25,49 2,0-2,1
2.23 3.58 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Roma U19 vs Torino U19

37,19,46 2,5-0,1
1.84 3.52 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Chiantla

28,22,54 2,1-2,1
6.10 4.52 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Middlesbrough U23 vs Stoke City U23

37,25,39 12,2-2,1
2.38 4.10 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rukh Vinnyky vs Mykolaiv

39,24,37 12,1-1,1
1.75 4.16 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Al-Qadisiyah vs Al-Batin

45,13,43 12,0-2,1
1.94 3.92 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Al-Raed vs Ohud Medina

62,22,16 1,5-1,1
1.89 3.78 3.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Celje vs NK Aluminij

42,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.26 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blama vs Aqaba

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
4.14 3.98 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al-Jazeera Amman vs Al-Ahli Amman

60,20,20 1,0-1,1
1.66 3.94 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki vs Pskov-747

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
2.33 3.38 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Torpedo Vladimir

53,20,30 1,2-0,1
1.71 3.64 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Litomerice vs 1. Karlovy Vary

36,23,42 12,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Loko Vltavin vs Kraluv Dvur

50,22,30 1,1-1,1
1.37 4.78 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Olympia Prague vs Slovan Velvary

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
1.44 4.54 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Dobrovice

34,20,47 2,0-4,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stechovice vs Sokol Brozany

40,35,27 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Jiskra Domazlice

38,21,42 12,3-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

13,21,66 2,0-3,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Hlucín

48,25,30 1,0-2,1
2.35 3.44 2.53 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

PIF Parainen vs Someron Voima

43,24,33 1,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bremer SV vs Oberneuland

45,16,39 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.92 2.54 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

CSK Uherský Brod vs Frydek-Mistek

43,15,43 12,0-1,1
2.65 3.56 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Odra Petrkovice vs MSA Dolní Benesov

59,11,34 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hodonin vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

39,19,43 12,0-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vyskov vs Unicov

43,24,33 1,0-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lisen vs Velke Mezirici

36,18,46 2,1-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spartak Hulín vs SFK Vrchovina

38,19,44 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Kuruvchi Kokand 1912

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.