Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-20

14:15

Bayern Munich vs Werder Вremen

51,25,28 1,1-0,1
1.14 7.50 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Schalke 04 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

32,27,42 X2,2-5,1
2.50 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

38,17,47 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

37,20,43 12,1-2,1
3.00 3.50 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs 1. Nurnberg

48,24,30 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Augsburg vs VfB Stuttgart

33,25,44 2,6-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Ham United vs Leicester City

38,25,38 12,2-2,1
3.10 3.62 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Newcastle United vs Southampton

35,29,37 X,3-1,1
2.55 3.28 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion

49,28,27 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.60 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bournemouth vs Fulham

41,19,41 12,0-1,1
1.69 4.40 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

53,11,38 1,1-0,1
1.40 6.50 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Huddersfield Town vs Watford

21,23,56 2,1-2,1
4.52 4.10 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hamburger vs Erzgebirge Aue

54,23,28 1,1-1,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Greuther Furth vs Union Berlin

26,34,42 X2,1-1,1
2.88 3.24 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

MSV Duisburg vs Sandhausen

36,29,36 X,2-2,1
2.70 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Holstein vs Paderborn 07

28,32,41 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Preußen Munster vs Sonnenhof

43,34,25 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Wehen Wiesbaden

30,23,50 2,3-1,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Fortuna Koln vs SpVgg Unterhaching

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gaz Metan vs Dunarea Calarasi

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.20 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Viitorul Constanta vs Steaua Bucuresti

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.30 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CFR Cluj

23,30,47 X2,0-1,1
4.26 3.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Concordia Chiajna

50,21,32 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.10 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfL Osnabruck vs VfR Aalen

53,33,22 1X,2-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlsruher vs Meppen

47,26,29 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Hermannstadt vs Voluntari

56,26,25 1X,0-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zwickau vs Wurzburger Kickers

29,28,45 X2,2-0,1
2.62 3.36 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Krasnodar vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

35,22,43 2,2-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Ufa vs Arsenal Tula

29,35,37 X2,1-2,1
2.62 2.90 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Orenburg vs Rostov

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
2.87 2.80 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Dynamo Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov

33,26,42 X2,1-0,1
1.97 3.20 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow

30,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.67 3.10 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Internazionale Milano vs Roma

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
1.94 3.88 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Juventus vs Fiorentina

60,24,24 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.25 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tijuana vs Lobos de la BUAP

52,24,28 1,1-2,1
1.75 3.30 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Club Necaxa vs Pachuca

33,30,37 X,2-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lazio vs ChievoVerona

74,25,20 1,1-2,1
1.22 7.40 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs Sassuolo Calcio

30,30,41 X2,1-1,1
2.80 3.24 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle

52,21,31 1,4-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

VVV-Venlo vs De Graafschap

37,23,41 12,4-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Genoa vs Torino

26,29,49 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.04 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Empoli vs SPAL

44,29,29 1X,2-4,1
2.15 3.34 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:57

Parma vs Milan

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
5.00 3.52 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Cagliari Calcio vs Frosinone Calcio

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.16 3.24 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bologna 1909 vs Sampdoria

27,21,52 2,3-0,1
2.44 3.40 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Olympique de Marseille

25,27,48 X2,1-3,1
3.98 3.30 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Dijon FCO vs Stade Rennais

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
3.19 3.30 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Nantes vs Amiens SC

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.30 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nice vs Stade Malherbe Caen

52,29,25 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.48 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs Girondins de Bordeaux

37,24,40 12,2-1,1
2.52 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Strasbourg vs Montpellier HSC

28,38,35 X2,1-3,1
2.32 3.30 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Khimki vs Krasnodar II

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.19 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rotor Volgograd vs Armavir

32,36,32 X,0-1,1
1.97 2.90 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Tom Tomsk vs Luch Vladivostok

33,43,25 1X,0-0,1
1.84 3.10 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sochi vs Chertanovo

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.50 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Avangard Kursk vs Tambov

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tyumen

40,35,27 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.00 3.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Sibir Novosibirsk

48,35,23 1X,0-0,1
2.20 2.85 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Nizhniy Novgorod

22,23,55 2,1-2,1
4.06 3.10 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Spartak Moscow II vs Mordovia Saransk

35,30,35 X,4-0,1
2.29 3.20 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Fakel Voronezh vs SKA-Khabarovsk

31,28,42 X2,1-3,1
3.09 2.85 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Leon vs Atlas

49,23,31 1,5-2,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Groningen vs Ajax

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar

42,17,42 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Monterrey

19,23,58 2,0-1,1
3.94 3.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Emmen vs Utrecht

31,28,42 X2,2-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eibar vs Atletico Madrid

24,27,49 X2,0-1,1
3.66 3.10 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Barcelona vs Real Sociedad

61,27,23 1X,2-1,1
1.31 6.50 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
2.21 3.74 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Celta vs Girona

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.20 3.50 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Sundsvall vs Kalmar

46,28,28 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sirius vs Malmo

22,25,53 2,0-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Degerfors vs Orgryte

30,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

K.A.S. Eupen vs Sint-Truidense

28,18,54 2,1-1,1
2.77 3.38 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

K.V.C. Westerlo vs Oostende

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
2.43 3.32 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zemplin vs DAC 1904

32,19,53 2,0-2,1
2.95 3.28 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

ŽP Sport vs Trencin

38,19,44 12,0-0,1
2.38 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nitra vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

49,20,33 1,2-2,1
1.91 3.28 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Spartak Trnava vs Senica

41,24,35 1,0-1,1
1.58 3.78 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Zulte Waregem

39,26,35 1X,2-2,1
2.38 3.56 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk

29,24,51 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.52 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Dundee

59,20,27 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers

34,21,47 2,1-3,1
5.35 3.80 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen

36,28,36 X,0-1,1
2.63 3.20 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Motherwell

21,16,63 2,1-1,1
3.60 3.20 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Livingston vs St. Mirren

51,23,30 1,1-3,1
1.95 3.25 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Molinos El Pirata vs Alianza Lima

36,23,42 12,2-2,1
3.86 3.44 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Carlos Mannucci vs EM Deportivo Binacional

36,24,40 12,4-3,1
2.37 3.34 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Chippa United vs Kaizer Chiefs

23,37,45 X2,2-4,1
3.78 3.28 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs TS Galaxy

27,38,35 X2,1-1,1
1.75 3.16 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hallescher vs 1860 Munchen

38,23,40 12,3-0,1
1.87 3.40 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets

33,19,51 2,1-6,1
4.24 4.20 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Western Sydney Wanderers

20,22,58 2,3-1,1
4.14 4.00 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Accrington Stanley vs Luton Town

33,25,43 2,0-3,1
5.00 3.90 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Elgin City vs Peterhead

23,13,64 2,1-2,1
5.85 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath

52,15,36 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City

16,20,64 2,3-2,1
5.95 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Clyde vs Berwick Rangers

68,16,16 1,5-0,1
1.14 8.00 16.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Zaglebie Lubin vs Pogon Szczecin

36,22,43 2,2-3,1
2.35 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Lechia Gdansk vs Piast Gliwice

40,27,35 1X,0-2,1
2.10 3.30 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lech Poznan

46,20,35 1,3-3,1
2.10 3.30 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mattersburg vs Wacker Innsbruck

44,19,38 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

28,26,50 X2,2-2,1
3.70 3.50 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Hartberg

32,20,51 2,2-1,1
1.75 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Montrose vs Airdrieonians

58,19,29 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.40 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Once Caldas vs La Equidad

37,33,31 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dumbarton vs East Fife

36,18,46 2,3-0,1
2.27 3.60 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

20,30,50 X2,1-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Chindia Targoviste

28,27,49 X2,2-2,1
3.38 3.24 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Academica Clinceni vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

56,22,27 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stranraer vs Brechin City

70,18,24 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.40 3.09 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Legia Warsaw vs KS Cracovia

47,21,34 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Inverness vs Dundee United

38,28,34 1X,0-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Partick Thistle vs Alloa Athletic

31,23,50 2,2-1,1
1.77 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Sportul Snagov vs Pandurii

55,26,25 1X,3-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Farul Constanta vs Aerostar

36,12,53 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queen of the South vs Dunfermline Athletic

34,27,40 X,2-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Balotesti vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

30,22,50 2,0-0,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Ripensia Timisoara vs ASU Poli Timisoara

35,33,33 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs ACS Sirineasa

31,26,45 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic

33,15,56 2,0-3,1
2.42 3.50 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Falkirk vs Greenock Morton

38,26,36 X,0-2,1
2.07 3.30 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Moreirense vs Chaves

46,19,37 1,0-1,1
1.97 3.30 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Warta Poznan vs GKS Jastrzebie

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.62 3.00 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Porto vs Santa Clara

60,22,25 1,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Garbarnia Krakow vs Odra Opole

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
3.48 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Feirense vs Braga

18,20,62 2,0-2,1
6.90 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

LKS Nieciecza vs Katowice

35,25,41 12,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

GKS Tychy vs Puszcza Niepolomice

40,24,36 12,3-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Stal Mielec vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

39,30,32 1X,4-2,1
1.77 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Os Belenenses vs Rio Ave

30,32,39 X2,1-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Rudes vs NK Lokomotiva

23,24,53 2,1-2,1
5.75 3.70 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Inter Zapresic vs HNK Gorica

30,20,54 2,2-2,1
2.74 3.12 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka

33,27,42 X2,4-0,1
2.49 3.18 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Independiente Medellín vs Jaguares de Cordoba

50,30,24 1X,3-0,1
1.61 3.88 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Baroka vs Mamelodi Sundowns

22,31,47 X2,1-2,1
4.28 3.66 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Ruch Chorzow vs Energetyk ROW

40,28,32 1X,3-0,1
2.23 3.20 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Znicz Pruszkow

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.64 3.02 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

GKS Belchatow vs Gryf Wejherowo

35,32,33 X,3-1,1
1.68 3.82 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stal Stalowa Wola

35,22,43 2,2-0,1
1.98 3.36 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

46,22,33 1,0-2,1
2.33 3.17 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Widzew Lodz

21,34,45 X2,1-1,1
3.92 3.60 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Elana Torun

36,23,42 12,2-0,1
1.88 3.56 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Pogon Siedlce vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
1.98 3.36 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Ayacucho vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
1.55 3.80 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karlslunds vs Akropolis

25,32,47 X2,1-1,1
4.60 4.18 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Peamount United (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Galway (Women) vs UCD Waves (Women)

68,15,27 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.17 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

34,22,44 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.24 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ringmahon Rangers vs Leeds AFC Cork

78,14,24 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Cliftonville vs Crusaders

35,18,48 2,2-0,1
2.79 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Institute vs Ards

55,17,32 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ballymena United vs Coleraine

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Warrenpoint Town vs Dungannon Swifts

30,26,45 X2,5-3,1
2.62 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Linfield vs Glenavon

43,28,30 1X,0-4,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Thun

21,24,55 2,1-1,1
3.00 3.62 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kuopion Palloseura vs Honka

29,30,42 X2,0-3,1
2.52 3.20 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vaasan Palloseura vs KPV

32,25,46 2,2-2,1
2.07 3.30 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

St. Gallen vs Luzern

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
2.57 3.70 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs Rieti

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Calcio Catania vs Sicula Leonzio

53,25,27 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Juve Stabia vs Vibonese Calcio

43,33,27 1X,2-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Monopoli vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

33,37,31 X,0-1,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Virtus Francavilla

21,33,46 X2,2-1,1
3.74 3.30 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Reggina Calcio vs Casertana

28,34,38 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rende vs Trapani Calcio

26,21,53 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

FeralpiSalò vs Triestina Calcio

34,35,32 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

AlbinoLeffe vs Monza 1912

23,34,43 X2,3-0,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Fermana vs Imolese Calcio 1919

25,34,44 X2,1-1,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Giana Erminio vs Ternana Calcio

33,37,31 X,0-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs Pordenone Calcio

21,41,38 X2,2-2,1
3.72 3.00 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Ravenna vs Vicenza Calcio

38,35,29 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.00 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Rimini 1912 vs Sambenedettese Calcio

28,40,32 X,3-1,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Sudtirol vs Renate

52,38,19 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Teramo vs Vis Pesaro

31,36,33 X,2-1,1
2.42 2.40 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Antalyaspor

37,23,42 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

41,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.67 4.20 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Goztepe vs BB Erzurum

43,30,29 1X,0-1,1
2.26 3.20 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Galatasaray vs Kayserispor

53,26,26 1X,3-1,1
1.34 5.25 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lugo vs Granada

26,30,46 X2,1-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Mallorca vs Rayo Majadahonda

46,25,32 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.30 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Sporting de Gijon

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.00 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Ludogorets 1945 vs Botev Plovdiv

45,28,29 1X,3-0,1
1.14 6.00 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mariehamn vs RoPS

24,24,52 2,2-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Albacete Balompie vs Las Palmas

47,38,20 1X,4-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia

43,20,37 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Tigres Futbol Club vs Club Llaneros

40,32,29 1X,4-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Orsomarso vs Bogota

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Deportivo Pereira

32,27,43 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Valledupar vs Boyaca Chico

37,34,29 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Cali vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

21,34,45 X2,0-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Grenoble Foot 38 vs RC Lens

33,33,35 X,0-2,1
3.24 3.04 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Wislanie Jaskowice vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

33,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.30 3.50 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kluczbork vs Sleza Wroclaw

43,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.81 3.68 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Record Bielsko-Biala vs KS Polkowice

54,22,28 1,0-2,1
3.01 3.72 2.01 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Stal Brzeg

51,29,25 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.92 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mieszko Gniezno vs Gornik Konin

59,10,34 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.92 5.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stal Krasnik vs MKS Sokol Sieniawa

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.17 3.52 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs Sola Oswiecim

44,33,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.62 3.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stal Rzeszow vs Wisla Pulawy

49,18,34 1,0-0,1
1.54 4.14 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Motor Lublin vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

44,19,39 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.00 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs MKS Czarni Polaniec

79,14,7 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.12 4.68 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
00:15

Cincinnati vs Real Salt Lake

40,25,36 1,0-3,1
1.86 3.92 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Orlando City vs Vancouver Whitecaps

30,20,53 2,1-0,1
1.66 4.32 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids

50,26,27 1X,4-1,1
1.68 4.04 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Toronto vs Minnesota United

50,16,35 1,4-3,1
1.69 4.14 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Beijing Guoan

28,27,48 X2,0-1,1
3.86 3.72 1.91 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda

35,25,41 12,2-3,1
2.64 3.36 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact

44,13,44 12,3-0,1
1.78 3.86 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Los Angeles Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo

41,22,37 12,2-1,1
1.83 3.90 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Atlanta United vs Dallas

44,20,36 1,1-2,1
1.71 4.30 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Shenzhen Ruby

30,26,46 X2,2-2,1
2.94 3.22 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Wiener Neustadt vs Austria Klagenfurt

34,28,38 X,1-3,1
2.12 3.42 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Atyrau vs Okzhetpes

26,19,55 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Zhetysu

53,22,29 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.40 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pafos vs Doxa Katokopias

43,23,35 1,3-2,1
2.32 2.80 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Aktobe

35,23,43 2,0-1,1
1.67 3.50 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Kairat vs Astana

39,15,47 2,0-1,1
3.48 3.30 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kaysar vs Ordabasy

40,24,36 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Taraz vs Shakhter Karagandy

52,34,21 1X,1-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swit Skolwin vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

39,20,41 12,0-0,1
2.21 3.58 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs Podlasie

55,27,25 1X,0-0,1
1.89 3.62 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Odeva Lipany vs MSK Zilina II

40,18,42 12,0-0,1
2.64 3.48 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Pietà Hotspurs vs Hamrun Spartans

30,24,47 2,0-2,1
8.70 4.50 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Balzan vs Sliema Wanderers

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
2.50 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Valletta vs Tarxien Rainbows

75,20,21 1,1-0,1
1.08 7.50 22.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mosta vs Gzira United

21,28,51 X2,1-1,1
4.14 3.50 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Pardubice vs Prostejov

40,21,40 12,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Baník Sokolov vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

33,20,48 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Deportes Tolima vs Alianza Petrolera

53,26,26 1X,2-2,1
1.37 4.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mbombela United vs Real Kings

23,42,37 X2,0-0,1
1.45 3.74 6.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UCC vs Malahide United

32,34,34 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Glebe North vs Midleton

28,32,41 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MSK Zilina vs Sered

49,15,38 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stellenbosch vs TS Galaxy

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.85 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

1. Tatran Presov vs Pohronie

22,32,46 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Dubnica vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

University of Pretoria vs Jomo Cosmos

28,33,42 X2,2-2,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Uthongathi vs Cape Umoya

34,39,28 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.20 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs TS Sporting

35,35,31 1X,3-0,1
2.42 2.80 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Royal Eagles vs Ajax Cape Town

38,30,32 1X,3-1,1
2.42 2.80 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Needham Market vs St Ives Town

66,18,25 1,4-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Hitchin Town

39,34,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Rushall Olympic

30,11,59 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Tamworth vs Leiston

26,25,49 2,5-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Banbury United vs Bedworth United

75,21,4 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: +11.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Halesowen Town

61,22,17 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Coalville Town vs Rushden & Diamonds

71,29,18 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kettering Town vs Barwell

42,27,32 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Stratford Town

32,16,55 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basingstoke Town vs Frome Town

76,19,5 1,4-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.16 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Alfreton Town vs United of Manchester

54,23,28 1,2-3,1
1.82 3.60 4.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Halmia

21,7,72 2,1-1,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Chorley vs Stockport County

38,23,40 12,2-0,1
2.52 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hereford vs Telford United

31,26,44 X2,1-1,1
3.10 3.24 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Orebro Syrianska vs Torslanda

54,29,24 1X,0-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford City vs Slough Town

28,21,57 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.74 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Truro City vs Gloucester City

37,25,39 12,1-2,1
2.63 3.30 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Dorchester Town

59,18,28 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wealdstone vs Dulwich Hamlet

41,23,37 1,1-3,1
1.74 3.60 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Farnborough

31,17,57 2,0-0,1
2.97 3.90 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Poole Town

52,22,29 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Gosport Borough

76,3,21 1,0-0,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Harrow Borough

31,11,58 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Weymouth vs Chesham United

34,17,52 2,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

28,24,51 2,0-2,1
2.79 3.60 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Nuneaton Town vs Altrincham

20,24,56 2,0-2,1
6.90 4.32 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Leatherhead

42,21,38 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carshalton Athletic vs Burgess Hill Town

77,12,25 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Bognor Regis Town

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Haringey Borough

34,23,45 2,4-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Enfield Town

20,19,61 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kingstonian vs Hornchurch

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Corinthian-Casuals

27,19,54 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Whitehawk vs Merstham

34,25,43 2,0-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Margate

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Worthing vs Tonbridge Angels

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Matlock Town

41,24,35 1,4-2,1
2.55 3.40 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Marine

34,29,38 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buxton vs Workington

70,29,18 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Hyde United

61,21,18 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Nantwich Town

28,28,46 X2,0-2,1
2.32 3.00 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Grantham Town

42,25,34 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs South Shields

40,18,42 12,1-1,1
4.26 3.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Warrington Town

24,17,59 2,1-2,1
3.76 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Witton Albion vs Whitby Town

44,18,39 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Billericay Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eastbourne Borough vs Dartford

22,20,58 2,6-0,1
3.58 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Beaconsfield

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Universitario de Popayán vs Leones

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.20 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atlas vs CSD Yupanqui

46,21,35 1,0-1,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Social y Deportivo Muniz vs CA Lugano

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Deportivo Moron vs CA Los Andes

40,43,21 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Wolfsberger II vs UVB Vocklamarkt

43,12,45 12,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs Weiz

41,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Chacarita Juniors vs Central Cordoba de Santiago

16,24,60 2,0-0,1
3.00 2.88 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Agropecuario

27,47,27 X,0-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Quilmes vs Club Olimpo

60,21,19 1,3-1,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Alcoyano vs UE Olot

27,40,34 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mirandes vs Real Oviedo II

31,29,42 X2,1-0,1
1.59 3.58 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Sociedad II vs UD Logrones

33,27,42 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hercules vs Sabadell

44,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Levante UD II vs Atletico Baleares

29,37,35 X2,1-2,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Yeclano Deportivo vs EDMF Churra

34,30,36 X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Hobart United vs South Hobart

29,3,68 2,1-3,1
25.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Broadmeadow Magic U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

43,34,26 1X,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Acero vs Atletico Saguntino

24,28,48 X2,1-1,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Pascoe Vale vs Moreland City

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

La Nucia vs CD Roda

48,37,21 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

UD Rayo Ibense vs Olimpic de Xativa

19,38,43 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.30 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Port Melbourne Sharks vs St Albans Saints

27,21,52 2,0-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
04:45

Werribee City vs Green Gully

63,13,31 1,3-1,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Forrestfield United vs Fremantle City

30,22,51 2,4-4,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Joondalup United vs Gwelup Croatia

10,14,76 2,2-3,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Bayswater City U20 vs Armadale U20

66,14,20 1,4-4,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Floreat Athena U20 vs Cockburn City U20

28,11,61 2,0-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Inglewood United U20 vs Balcatta U20

26,16,58 2,5-4,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

17,10,73 2,1-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

38,15,49 2,0-2,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

North Eastern MetroStars vs Sturt Lions

71,15,26 1,1-1,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Para Hills Knights vs Salisbury United

76,20,21 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Ehime vs Avispa Fukuoka

27,28,48 X2,1-2,1
3.01 2.88 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Albirex Niigata

42,27,33 1X,1-1,1
3.24 3.13 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.72 3.02 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Broadmeadow Magic vs Valentine Phoenix

59,23,18 1,9-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:15

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Newcastle Jets U21

50,18,34 1,2-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kelantan vs Negeri Sembilan

37,22,41 12,2-5,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs Terenganu II

37,31,33 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sabah vs UKM

52,26,26 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tochigi vs V-Varen Nagasaki

41,24,36 1,1-3,1
3.01 3.13 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Ventforet Kofu vs Kyoto Sanga

50,25,29 1,1-0,1
2.01 3.30 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cobh Ramblers vs Longford Town

26,18,56 2,0-0,1
4.34 3.58 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Kashima Antlers vs Vegalta Sendai

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
1.76 3.76 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Jubilo Iwata

36,22,42 12,1-0,1
1.70 4.20 4.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.74 3.42 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Academica de Coimbra vs Mafra

41,26,33 1X,0-0,1
1.65 3.82 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita

33,14,57 2,1-1,1
2.29 3.50 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Arouca

30,30,41 X2,2-2,1
2.77 3.20 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

S.L. Benfica II vs Famalicao

41,19,41 12,1-3,1
2.50 3.32 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ermis Aradippou vs Alki Oroklinis

43,14,43 12,1-2,1
13.0 6.00 1.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Atletico Lanus vs Belgrano

34,37,30 1X,2-0,1
1.85 2.88 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pacos de Ferreira vs Academico de Viseu

45,27,30 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.82 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Floreat Athena vs Cockburn City

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
1.99 4.20 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bragantino clube Do Para vs Vila Nova Futebol Clube

39,28,34 1X,2-1,1
4.10 3.62 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rad vs Radnik Surdulica

25,24,51 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Backa Palanka vs Macva Sabac

35,27,39 X,2-2,1
1.64 3.74 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dinamo Vranje vs Vozdovac

29,15,56 2,1-0,1
3.46 3.28 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Bayswater City vs Armadale

53,19,32 1,5-2,1
2.03 4.20 3.11 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

38,26,36 X,5-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cukaricki vs Red Star Belgrade

26,22,52 2,3-2,1
7.90 4.32 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Stirling Lions vs ECU Joondalup

28,15,57 2,2-0,1
3.98 4.64 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Rockingham City vs Sorrento

52,12,37 1,1-0,1
3.14 4.54 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Sagan Tosu

49,28,26 1X,1-0,1
2.21 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs Balcatta

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
5.20 4.84 1.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Perth Glory U21 vs Perth

35,22,43 2,1-4,1
3.06 4.20 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F. Marinos

42,22,36 1,3-0,1
2.64 3.78 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vissel Kobe

47,25,31 1,1-0,1
2.53 3.44 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CA Aldosivi vs Rosario Central

48,29,27 1X,1-2,1
2.22 2.75 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Slavia-Mozyr vs BATE Borisov

38,17,47 2,1-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Torpedo Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

18,21,61 2,0-1,1
5.80 3.50 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Diosgyori vs Paksi

34,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

MTK Budapest vs Varda SE

41,23,37 12,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ujpest vs Honved

33,28,39 X,0-0,1
2.22 2.88 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Gorodeya vs Torpedo-BelAZ

26,23,51 2,0-3,1
3.28 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Marconi Stallions vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

56,15,33 1,3-1,1
1.65 4.24 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Debreceni VSC vs Szombathelyi Haladás

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Puskas Akademia vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Ferencvarosi vs MOL Vidi

37,16,48 2,4-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:30

Talleres de Cordoba vs San Martin de San Juan

41,30,30 1X,2-0,1
1.93 2.90 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ural (Youth) vs Rubin Kazan (Youth)

27,14,59 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

22,21,57 2,0-3,1
4.62 3.68 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Gyeongnam vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

41,29,31 1X,3-3,1
2.72 3.30 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

38,29,34 X,0-1,1
1.80 3.52 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Daegu vs Pohang Steelers

43,23,35 1,3-0,1
1.90 3.36 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Guayaquil City

62,27,22 1X,1-0,1
1.45 4.20 6.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Newtown Rangers vs Avondale United

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
2.87 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

NK Varazdin vs Osijek II

46,13,42 1,0-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Litex Lovech

37,14,49 2,1-2,1
1.88 3.42 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Excelsior Maassluis vs SVV Scheveningen

47,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.54 3.94 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spakenburg vs Almere City II

83,10,24 1,0-0,1
1.54 3.94 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs VV Katwijk

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
4.66 3.94 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Vitesse II vs AFC Amsterdamsche

31,24,46 2,0-0,1
2.94 3.80 1.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs Koninklijke HFC

45,16,39 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.52 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Lienden vs Kozakken Boys

28,19,53 2,0-2,1
4.66 3.94 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

KS Kastrioti vs Partizani Tirana

45,17,39 1,0-0,1
3.44 2.92 2.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß

30,20,53 2,1-1,1
3.92 4.56 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Palestino vs Universidad Catolica

26,30,46 X2,1-2,1
2.78 3.46 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Huachipato vs Colo-Colo

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
3.40 3.62 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Saturn Ramenskoye II vs Sergiev Posad

42,17,42 12,2-3,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Flamurtari Vlore vs Luftetari

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
1.63 3.24 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Liaoning Whowin vs Hangzhou Greentown

25,32,46 X2,1-2,1
2.69 3.30 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Meizhou Hakka

72,21,22 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

AEK Athens U19 vs Larisa U19

76,17,23 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Atromitos U19 vs Panathinaikos U19

44,20,36 1,2-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

OFI Crete U19 vs Asteras Tripolis U19

25,9,66 2,0-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Viterbese Castrense

37,33,32 1X,2-1,1
2.17 3.18 3.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

GVVV Veenendaal vs IJsselmeervogels

21,28,51 X2,3-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Municipal Santiago vs Provincial Osorno

49,21,33 1,4-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rijnsburgse Boys vs De Treffers

35,25,41 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.80 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sparta Rotterdam II vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Chinland vs Yadanarbon

8,28,64 X2,1-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Deportes Vallenar vs Lautaro de Buin

18,30,52 X2,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

San Antonio Unido vs Deportes Recoleta

42,34,26 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ekenas vs PEPO Lappeenranta

44,29,29 1X,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

America de Quito vs SD Aucas

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
3.56 3.38 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Panetolikos U19 vs Aris U19

30,12,58 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Umraniyespor vs Eskisehirspor

53,21,30 1,2-2,1
1.66 3.98 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Giresunspor vs Denizlispor

19,26,55 X2,0-3,1
3.07 3.54 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Genclerbirligi vs İstanbulspor

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.66 3.98 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Shanghai Shenxin

40,17,45 12,1-4,1
1.40 5.05 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Qingdao Hainiu

27,23,50 2,1-2,1
2.65 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Rampla Juniors vs Danubio

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.79 3.38 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

27,35,41 X2,4-4,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

UD Almería II vs Badajoz

28,22,54 2,1-2,1
5.90 3.98 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Don Benito vs San Fernando CD

28,31,44 X2,4-3,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sohar vs Al-Suwaiq

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
2.62 2.88 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Jumilla vs Real Murcia

34,27,41 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atletico Malagueno vs Villanovense

33,29,40 X2,2-4,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Aberystwyth Town

35,18,48 2,1-0,1
2.06 3.54 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Centro Atletico Fenix vs Club Nacional

52,30,24 1X,4-4,1
2.93 3.44 2.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

UMS de Loum vs Unisport de Bafang

38,44,21 1X,1-1,1
1.82 2.75 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Young Sports vs Fovu Club Baham

31,44,25 1X,1-0,1
2.00 2.89 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Cefn Druids vs Carmarthen Town

38,22,40 12,0-1,1
2.35 3.58 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tooro United vs Mbarara City

34,39,28 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Sporting Canamy vs Reboceros de La Piedad

29,31,43 X2,1-3,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Llanelli Town vs Llandudno

27,19,54 2,0-4,1
3.54 3.84 1.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Club Necaxa II

37,21,44 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Tuxtla vs Club Universidad Nacional II

54,22,28 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Manthiqueira vs Ca Mogi Das Cruzes

52,17,34 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Amparo Athletico Club vs Uniao Mogi das Cruzes

56,23,27 1,3-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Marília Atletico Clube vs AA Itarare

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.21 3.26 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

OC Safi vs FAR Rabat

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
2.67 3.13 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Matonense vs GD Saocarlense

40,19,42 12,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Mauaense SP vs Barcelona Esportivo Capela

77,11,12 1,1-1,1
1.57 3.92 4.52 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:45

Ypiranga vs Sao Paulo RS

37,33,31 1X,1-1,1
1.89 3.17 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Maribor vs Rudar Velenje

62,22,25 1,3-1,1
1.35 4.84 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Guijuelo

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Real Valladolid II vs SD Ponferradina

27,38,36 X2,1-3,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

C.A. Progreso vs River Plate Montevideo

52,30,23 1X,4-0,1
2.00 3.54 3.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colombe du Dja et Lobo vs Dragon

25,40,36 X2,2-1,1
2.28 2.79 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eding Sport vs Feutcheu

23,43,37 X2,2-1,1
2.99 2.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Les Astres vs Fortuna Mfou

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
2.29 2.75 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Rapide Oued Zem vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

45,33,26 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.11 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

PWD de Bamenda vs Coton Sport de Garoua

30,24,48 2,1-1,1
2.83 2.83 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cristo Atletico vs Zamora

41,17,43 12,1-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Al Feiha vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

31,23,49 2,3-4,1
2.32 3.76 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Tonnerre Yaounde vs New Star de Douala

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
2.13 2.86 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Cruz Azul U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

25,26,49 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Leon U20 vs Club Atlas U20

39,23,39 12,2-4,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Club Necaxa U20 vs Pachuca U20

29,27,47 X2,2-1,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Constructores de Gomez Palacio vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

30,34,36 X2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Correcaminos II vs C.D. Guadalajara II

32,31,38 X2,0-2,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Potosino vs Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II

30,25,48 2,4-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Inter Playa del Carmen AC vs Deportivo Toluca II

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nyamityobora vs Maroons

32,30,38 X2,0-4,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Monarcas Morelia II vs Murcielagos

36,23,42 12,6-4,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Limianos vs Mirandes

31,27,44 X2,2-0,1
1.81 3.40 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Hougang United vs Geylang International

32,24,45 2,4-1,1
2.16 3.60 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Petrojet vs Nojom Al Mostabel

34,37,30 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.14 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Deportes Magallanes vs Santiago Morning

30,28,44 X2,1-1,1
2.23 3.38 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Braga (Women) vs Benfica (Women)

64,17,19 1,0-0,1
1.89 3.22 3.84 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:45

Club America (Women) vs Lobos de la BUAP (Women)

70,21,23 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al Shabab Riyadh vs Al Hazm Rass

45,27,31 1X,2-0,1
1.64 3.86 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Grbalj

24,46,31 X2,3-0,1
2.85 2.90 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Zeta Golubovci

27,34,41 X2,0-1,1
2.83 3.00 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

NK Domzale U19 vs NK Bravo U19

50,15,37 1,2-0,1
1.72 3.70 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:30

JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
3.44 3.88 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

42,20,38 1,3-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kampala Capital City Authority vs Express

50,31,24 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Onduparaka vs Bul

43,29,30 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Atletico Clube Goianiense U20 vs Trindeyd U20

24,31,45 X2,1-2,1
2.13 3.28 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Frei Paulistano vs Associacao Olímpica de Itabaiana

18,33,49 X2,3-1,1
3.13 3.36 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Milsami

24,33,49 X2,0-0,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Campinense Clube

45,19,38 1,2-0,1
1.68 3.42 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Lovcen vs Mornar

37,35,29 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.30 6.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Portuguesa U20 vs Nova Iguacu U20

18,38,44 X2,0-4,1
3.10 3.20 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Fluminense U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

37,19,46 2,1-1,1
2.64 2.99 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

RC Lens U19 vs Amiens U19

47,21,34 1,0-2,1
1.69 4.40 3.44 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:15

Madureira U20 vs Goytacaz U20

59,36,17 1X,4-0,1
1.66 3.68 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lyonnais II vs Martigues

47,13,42 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Galatasaray U21 vs Kayserispor U21

57,24,19 1,4-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Saint-Malo vs Granvillaise

26,34,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Sedan vs Creteil-Lusitanos

50,27,28 1X,0-2,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Goztepe U21 vs Erzurum U21

40,27,35 1X,3-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Le Puy

52,36,20 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stade Bordelais vs ASF Andrezieux

58,18,29 1,2-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Trabzonspor U21 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

63,26,11 1X,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs AS Monaco II

50,37,21 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

AaB Fodbold II vs Holstebro

21,21,58 2,1-5,1
2.38 4.44 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Hunan Xiangtao vs Lhasa Chengtou

39,28,33 1X,1-1,1
3.04 3.05 2.31 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs SE do Gama

34,20,47 2,2-2,1
1.94 3.10 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Hebei Elite vs Zibo Sunday

37,27,37 X,3-0,1
3.34 3.05 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metalul Buzau vs ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc

54,17,33 1,4-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Poissy vs AS Vitre

37,39,26 1X,2-3,1
2.13 3.28 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

ASM Belfort vs SAS Epinal

33,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Afumati vs Rapid București

33,14,57 2,1-1,1
2.73 3.80 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Yanbian Beiguo

51,27,27 1X,2-1,1
1.66 3.86 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Colomiers vs Trelissac

50,36,20 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Umraniyespor U21 vs Eskisehirspor U21

34,23,44 2,1-0,1
2.25 3.46 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Le Havre II vs Bastia-Borgo

16,26,58 X2,1-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vendee Les Herbiers vs Stade Montois

59,23,26 1,4-2,1
1.63 3.76 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

30,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Lille II vs Fleury-Merogis

31,26,44 X2,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Batatais U20 vs Comercial U20

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Linense U20 vs Rio Preto U20

20,37,43 X2,2-1,1
3.30 3.32 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
19:00

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Santos U20

38,16,47 2,1-1,1
3.17 3.44 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs Santo Andre U20

14,33,53 X2,2-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Osasko U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

18,15,67 2,0-3,1
12.5 7.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Guarani SP U20 vs CA Juventus U20

46,29,28 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Nacional U20 vs Portuguesa U20

53,34,21 1X,1-2,1
2.97 3.17 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs GO Audax U20

53,20,30 1,2-0,1
1.21 5.95 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Primavera U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

40,39,24 1X,1-1,1
2.62 3.58 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

EC Sao Bento SP U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

17,24,59 2,2-1,1
3.11 3.76 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sao Carlos U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

69,18,24 1,1-1,1
2.49 3.40 2.43 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Velo Clube U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
3.82 3.54 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45
12:45

Ismaning vs Kirchanschoring

28,30,43 X2,4-0,1
2.26 3.80 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nice U19 vs Montpellier U19

31,6,63 2,2-1,1
4.12 4.32 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

JS Kairouan vs CA Bizertin

27,30,46 X2,1-0,1
2.68 3.14 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Lee Man vs Pegasus

23,23,54 2,2-1,1
3.92 4.04 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Club Africain vs Ben Guerdane

42,24,35 1,0-1,1
1.91 3.28 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Kustosja vs Zadar

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
2.15 3.20 3.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Lok Stendal

69,9,22 1,3-2,1
1.96 4.00 3.02 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

NTSV Strand 08 vs Heider SV

42,16,42 12,2-0,1
1.80 4.20 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Schilksee vs Todesfelde

69,29,19 1X,0-4,1
3.22 4.54 1.79 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Unterfohring vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

41,34,26 1X,2-2,1
1.85 4.04 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Diosgyori U19

80,9,27 1,3-1,1
1.48 5.35 4.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

87,11,23 1,4-2,1
1.44 5.65 4.56 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Naesby vs B 1909

41,14,45 12,6-0,1
1.28 5.85 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Honka (Women) vs HJK (Women)

36,20,44 2,2-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Avedore vs AB Tarnby

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.68 4.04 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

22,12,66 2,2-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Herlev vs Holbæk B&I

35,18,49 2,2-3,1
2.73 3.80 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Leobendorf vs Mannsdorf

44,23,35 1,0-2,1
2.01 3.84 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Giresunspor U21 vs Denizlispor U21

24,21,55 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viborg II vs Oure

28,40,32 X,2-3,1
15.0 8.50 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

USV Jena (Women) vs 1. Koln (Women)

59,25,24 1,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dolgoprudny vs Kazanka

33,24,43 2,2-3,1
2.86 3.54 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Chai Nat vs Bangkok United

28,25,52 2,2-1,1
4.00 3.96 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Saturn Ramenskoye

50,28,26 1X,0-2,1
1.33 4.80 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Youssoufia Berrechid vs Moghreb Tetouan

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.21 3.12 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

38,30,32 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Kunshan vs Nanjing Shaye

47,38,20 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Qingdao Jonoon vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

71,15,26 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Taizhou Yuanda vs Jilin Baijia

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Democrata de Sete Lagoas vs CAP Uberlandia

24,28,48 X2,1-0,1
2.51 3.56 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Uberlandia vs Uberaba

63,24,23 1,0-0,1
2.00 3.70 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kuala Lumpur vs Petaling Jaya City

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Perak vs Pahang

32,33,36 X,0-1,1
3.36 3.42 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sichuan Jiuniu vs Suzhou Dongwu

40,22,38 12,0-2,1
2.50 3.19 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

NK Triglav Kranj vs NS Mura

23,44,34 X2,2-1,1
4.38 3.46 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Selangor vs PKNP

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.08 3.52 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Manshia Bani Hassan vs Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya

28,17,55 2,2-0,1
7.70 4.84 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Darul Takzim vs PKNS

50,21,32 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Bonner

39,26,35 X,3-0,1
1.65 3.96 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rigas Futbola skola vs Riga

46,10,44 12,3-1,1
2.29 3.32 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Znamya Truda vs Kolomna

36,10,56 2,4-0,1
1.96 3.64 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Fiorentina (Women) vs Roma (Women)

64,14,29 1,2-1,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

AGSM Verona (Women) vs Juventus (Women)

22,10,68 2,0-3,1
22.0 13.0 1.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Moyale Barracks vs TN Stars

24,51,26 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CA Serranense vs Betim Esporte Clube

68,29,19 1X,2-4,1
1.95 3.68 3.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs Rydalmere Lions

20,25,55 2,2-1,1
2.97 4.20 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Wattenscheid 09 vs TV Herkenrath

56,23,27 1,3-1,1
1.27 6.20 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Spirit vs Hills Brumbies

41,28,31 1X,2-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Saint George City

53,17,33 1,4-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Shore Mariners vs Bankstown Berries

71,18,24 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Northern Tigers vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. George Saints vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

48,15,38 1,1-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sokol Saratov vs Ryazan

61,24,24 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.88 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

47,34,23 1X,2-2,1
1.84 3.70 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frankfurt (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

34,10,60 2,0-0,1
2.78 4.30 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Elva vs Pärnu Vaprus

68,23,22 1,3-2,1
3.70 4.78 1.58 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Dynamo Bryansk vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

36,15,51 2,2-1,1
2.24 3.30 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Academica de Coimbra U23

60,17,29 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ho Chi Minh City vs Viettel

33,14,57 2,2-0,1
1.58 4.10 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Livorno Calcio U19 vs Lazio U19

31,19,53 2,0-4,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Progres Niedercorn vs F91 Dudelange

40,14,46 12,0-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Salernitana 1919 U19 vs Hellas Verona U19

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Spezia Calcio U19 vs Cremonese U19

40,18,42 12,2-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kaluga vs Strogino Moscow

42,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.71 3.60 4.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Steinbach vs 08 Homburg

32,20,50 2,2-2,1
2.79 3.34 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Than Quang Ninh vs Sai Gon

38,24,38 12,3-0,1
2.29 3.52 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

R&F vs Hoi King

61,21,18 1,0-0,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Kvant Obninsk vs Salyut Belgorod

33,42,25 1X,3-1,1
2.30 3.24 3.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Wuppertaler

32,27,43 X2,0-3,1
2.33 3.54 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Santa Rita vs Clan Juvenil

44,22,34 1,3-2,1
1.26 4.74 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Trakai vs Atlantas Klaipeda

76,22,20 1,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Milan U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

38,25,38 12,3-1,1
2.63 3.58 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ChievoVerona U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

30,16,59 2,2-6,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Juventus U19 vs Empoli U19

39,26,35 1X,0-5,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Helios Voru vs Keila JK

79,6,15 1,2-2,1
2.50 4.76 2.01 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Tabasalu JK Charma vs Paide Linnameeskond II

59,15,31 1,2-1,1
1.82 5.50 2.61 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brescia Calcio U19 vs Carpi 1909 U19

43,21,37 1,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Elversberg

21,20,59 2,2-6,1
4.14 3.82 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Penarol vs C.A. Cerro

60,23,26 1,1-1,1
1.24 6.40 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pirmasens vs VfB Stuttgart II

40,30,31 1X,2-1,1
2.36 3.38 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Granada II vs Marbella

25,28,51 X2,0-0,1
2.83 3.28 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Os Belenenses U23 vs Marítimo U23

30,34,36 X2,0-2,1
2.70 3.72 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Merlo

36,37,29 1X,1-0,1
2.40 2.98 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braga U23 vs Sporting U23

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.76 3.58 2.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Excursionistas vs Club Atletico General Lamadrid

32,36,32 X,1-0,1
1.75 3.38 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Feirense U23 vs Setubal U23

23,29,48 X2,1-0,1
3.38 3.76 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sportivo Italiano vs Argentino de Quilmes

21,27,52 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cacadores Taipas vs Trofense

17,19,64 2,0-3,1
4.52 3.78 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

69,19,24 1,2-3,1
1.58 3.76 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Merelinense vs Maria da Fonte

44,35,25 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vizela vs Felgueiras

41,18,41 12,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Ayutthaya United vs Customs United

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Bangkok Glass vs UBON UMT

53,25,27 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chiangmai United vs Thai Honda

47,35,23 1X,0-3,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nong Bua Lamphu vs Lampang

39,31,31 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MLKS Znicz Biala Piska vs Legia Warsaw II

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
2.39 3.50 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phrae United vs Ayutthaya

60,23,25 1,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Wisla Sandomierz

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sa Kaeo City vs Lamphun Warrior

18,38,44 X2,0-1,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Bangladesh Police vs Т&Т Club

25,54,21 1X,1-0,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Weymouth Wales vs St. Andrew Lions

76,7,29 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Astoria Walldorf

56,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.53 4.36 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Torpedo Moscow

27,17,56 2,2-2,1
5.25 3.94 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Super Nova vs Smiltene

62,11,33 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Phuket City

51,28,25 1X,5-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

KF Gjilani vs Prishtina

23,33,44 X2,0-1,1
5.45 3.80 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Yokohama Seagulls (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

41,17,43 12,3-0,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Debub Police vs Wolaitta Dicha

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.27 2.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Dedebit vs Jimma Kenema

28,18,54 2,0-1,1
4.14 3.00 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sheffield United (Women) vs London Bees (Women)

59,12,33 1,4-1,1
1.69 5.00 3.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Viktoria 1889

32,26,42 X2,2-2,1
1.66 4.00 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Neumarkt am Wallersee vs Seligenporten

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ATSV Erlangen vs SpVgg Ansbach

24,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

44,24,33 1,4-1,1
2.14 3.48 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Ammerthal vs FSV Erlangen-Bruck

75,5,31 1,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

DJK Gebenbach vs 1. Sand

54,17,33 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Budissa Bautzen vs Optik

34,22,45 2,0-4,1
1.82 3.92 4.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.00 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aubstadt vs SpVgg Jahn Forchheim

29,7,64 2,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG Balingen vs Kickers Offenbach

24,39,40 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.80 2.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs CSD Rangers

43,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.70 3.90 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Wurzburger vs DJK Don Bosco

63,9,34 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Moreland City vs Pascoe Vale

46,21,35 1,2-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Bahlinger vs 08 Villingen

23,47,32 X2,0-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Oberachern vs SSV Reutlingen 05

27,16,57 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Frankfurt vs SSV Ulm 1846

28,16,56 2,2-2,1
3.05 3.50 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Thanh Hoa vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

40,29,32 1X,2-2,1
2.63 3.46 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hessen Dreieich vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

31,27,44 X2,1-4,1
3.64 4.20 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ASO Chlef U21 vs MC El Eulma U21

42,39,23 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Palanga vs Stumbras

25,17,58 2,2-1,1
6.45 5.20 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

1865 Dachau vs TuS Holzkirchen

61,25,14 1,4-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

JSM Bejaia U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

32,30,38 X2,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Kottern-St. Mang vs 1. Sonthofen

65,25,22 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.18 3.08 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Karbach vs Hertha Wiesbach

53,15,35 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV Jagersburg vs Rochling Volklingen

49,15,38 1,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kouba U21 vs ASM Oran U21

32,24,46 2,5-0,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Waldhof Mannheim vs Wormatia Worms

59,21,20 1,1-0,1
1.25 6.45 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

USM Annaba U21 vs NK Magra U21

29,28,44 X2,3-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Emmelshausen

46,14,40 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

USM Blida U21 vs ES Mostaganem U21

78,18,4 1,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +14.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Schott Mainz vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

31,16,56 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Koblenz vs Hassia Bingen

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Mechtersheim vs VfB Dillingen

60,35,5 1X,2-0,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
08:45

Fair Play Bucuresti (Women) vs CSS Targoviste (Women)

33,8,64 2,2-8,1
1.39 4.86 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
09:00
09:00
16:00

ASO Chlef vs MC El Eulma

39,30,31 1X,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 12.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Sky Blue (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

16,22,62 2,0-1,1
3.36 3.60 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Real Sport Clube de Queluz

36,36,28 1X,0-0,1
2.13 3.24 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

JSM Bejaia vs USM El Harrach

44,36,23 1X,0-1,1
4.14 3.38 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs Alcains

46,33,25 1X,2-1,1
1.40 4.04 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ideal vs S.U. 1º de Dezembro

37,32,31 1X,3-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MC Saïda vs JSM Skikda

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Praiense vs Olimpico Montijo

65,29,20 1X,3-1,1
1.25 5.10 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kouba vs ASM Oran

37,32,31 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.28 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Biskra vs Racing Club Relizane

45,21,36 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.56 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

USM Annaba vs Magra

34,27,41 X2,0-1,1
2.89 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

USM Blida vs ES Mostaganem

22,33,45 X2,1-0,1
8.60 3.98 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Bad Radkersburg vs ASK Voitsberg

37,26,37 X,2-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Waidhofen Thaya vs Zwettl

56,30,14 1X,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Independiente Juniors vs LDU Loja

53,31,16 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Comunicaciones vs CA San Miguel

31,37,33 X,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito II vs Emelec II

52,27,26 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs VfB Hohenems

37,18,46 2,0-5,1
2.28 3.84 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wals-Grunau vs Dornbirn 1913

14,24,62 2,0-0,1
6.40 5.25 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Camaguey vs La Habana

36,32,32 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Stadlau vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

32,24,45 2,3-0,1
4.32 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Guantanamo vs Villa Clara

38,18,44 12,3-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Taastrup vs Skjold Birkerod

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
4.48 4.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Greuther Furth II vs 1. Nurnberg II

32,24,45 2,2-3,1
3.16 3.30 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

B-1913 vs Otterup B&IK

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfR Garching vs Bayreuth

43,21,37 1,1-1,1
2.67 3.50 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Neulengbach (Women) vs Vorderland (Women)

82,13,24 1,4-1,1
1.10 8.00 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:15

USC Landhaus (Women) vs Bergheim (Women)

57,6,39 1,2-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slovan Liberec U21 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U21

46,16,38 1,3-0,1
1.59 5.00 3.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vysocina Jihlava U21 vs Fastav Zlin U21

36,30,34 X,0-2,1
2.02 4.74 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Black Rhinos vs CAPS United

21,45,38 X2,0-2,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sport Benfica e Castelo Branco vs C.D. Fátima

43,31,28 1X,2-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Caldas da Rainha vs UD Leiria

27,22,51 2,0-2,1
3.86 3.34 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Team BJMC vs Sheikh Russel

12,36,52 X2,0-0,1
12.0 5.70 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Amarante vs U.S.C. Paredes

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gondomar vs Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha

53,28,25 1X,6-1,1
1.34 4.36 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Jocoro vs Chalatenango

29,38,34 X,0-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Coimbrões

41,29,32 1X,3-2,1
1.54 3.64 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs AD Fafe

23,20,57 2,1-3,1
4.18 3.62 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Gandzasar vs Pyunik

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.73 3.26 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Mlada Boleslav U21 vs Viktoria Plzen U21

53,15,35 1,2-0,1
1.82 5.00 2.77 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Gornik Leczna (Women) vs GKS Katowice (Women)

64,15,21 1,0-0,1
1.02 19.0 34.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:45

Cerro Porteno vs Club Olimpia

34,25,43 2,1-3,1
2.55 3.38 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Metropolitanos vs Zamora

21,28,51 X2,2-1,1
2.63 3.34 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Viljandi Tulevik

69,12,19 1,0-0,1
2.45 4.04 2.43 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:15

The New Saints vs Caernarfon Town

56,21,28 1,3-1,1
1.17 8.80 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Riffa vs Al-Najma Manama

30,39,32 X,3-0,1
2.22 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hermanice vs Kozlovice

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al-Muharraq vs Manama Club

39,22,39 12,3-0,1
2.43 3.32 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Tammeka vs Narva Trans

33,21,49 2,1-2,1
3.18 3.64 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Tallinna Kalev

61,20,19 1,2-2,1
1.09 10.0 20.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:45

Pho Hien vs XSKT Can Tho

54,32,14 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Greve vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

30,24,49 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.32 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Gentofte-Vangede

38,29,34 X,0-0,1
1.97 3.80 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Arambagh vs Brothers Union

64,29,20 1X,0-1,1
1.56 4.26 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Djursland vs Lyseng

78,18,22 1,0-0,1
5.20 4.74 1.41 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Prevysov

32,18,53 2,2-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AGMK vs Bunyodkor

33,15,57 2,0-1,1
2.92 3.30 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Djurgardens U19 vs Orebro U19

51,24,28 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Halmstads U19 vs Hacken U19

63,0,40 1,1-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Hammarby U19 vs Vasalunds U19

56,28,16 1X,2-2,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tor Akureyri vs Dalvik Reynir

38,28,34 1X,2-3,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

PTT Rayong vs Ratchaburi

51,23,30 1,1-3,1
2.57 3.48 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Huda Hue vs Binh Phuoc

27,33,43 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Gwangju vs Suwon

44,28,29 1X,2-1,1
2.26 3.16 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Yverdon Sport vs Stade Nyonnais

70,11,19 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Sporting San Jose vs AD Cofutpa

47,29,28 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Winterthur vs Servette

28,28,46 X2,2-3,1
3.86 3.54 1.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Anyang

53,24,27 1,0-2,1
1.92 3.30 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Port

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
2.65 3.54 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Indija vs Radnicki 1923

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rapperswil-Jona vs Vaduz

36,22,42 12,4-1,1
2.43 3.50 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Reading (Women) vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Women)

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
1.47 5.05 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sindelic Beograd vs Javor Ivanjica

23,27,50 X2,1-3,1
6.85 5.25 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Zlatibor vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

33,13,59 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Kriens vs Schaffhausen

40,28,33 1X,1-2,1
2.16 3.58 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zeljeznicar vs Krupa na Vrbasu

51,26,27 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.30 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cavaly vs Mirebalais

22,72,9 1X,2-2,1
2.22 2.63 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Akritas Chlorakas vs Anagennisi Dherynia

20,16,64 2,2-0,1
1.62 3.64 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

MEAP Nisou vs Digenis Oroklinis

77,20,21 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

PAEEK vs Omonia Aradippou

31,18,55 2,2-3,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bezanija vs TSC Backa Topola

32,20,51 2,2-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski

30,35,36 X2,1-0,1
2.62 2.96 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs NK GOSK Gabela

37,24,39 12,3-1,1
1.92 3.22 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Chiasso vs Lausanne-Sport

24,27,49 X2,0-5,1
3.68 3.52 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Bethlehem Steel vs Indy Eleven

37,23,41 12,0-3,1
2.27 3.48 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Real Pilar vs Deportivo Liniers

27,38,36 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Celik Zenica vs Tuzla City

34,32,34 X,1-1,1
2.19 3.08 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Sloboda Tuzla vs Sarajevo

23,26,51 X2,2-1,1
3.03 2.97 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Radnik Bijeljina vs Zvijezda 09

35,38,28 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.22 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Atromitos (Women) vs Glyfada (Women)

32,20,50 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Musanze vs Kirehe

40,31,30 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Rayon Sports vs Armee Patriotique Rwandaise

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Municipal Mejillones vs Provincial Ovalle

31,11,58 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Espanol vs Club Almirante Brown

27,25,53 2,0-2,1
3.09 2.94 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Barracas Central

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
2.76 2.92 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sport Boys Warnes vs The Strongest

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
3.40 3.76 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs Emelec

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
2.01 3.48 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Defensores Unidos

34,32,34 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.54 6.05 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:00

INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women) vs Iga Kunoichi (Women)

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.32 5.15 8.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Academy Pandev vs Belasica Strumica

44,26,31 1X,0-2,1
2.96 3.54 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lokomotiv Sofia vs Strumska Slava

59,10,35 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Konyaspor U19 vs MKE Ankaragucu U19

19,31,50 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

53,28,24 1X,1-4,1
3.50 5.05 1.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Havelse U19 vs Hertha U19

13,14,73 2,0-0,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Besiktas U19 vs Sivasspor U19

55,29,16 1X,3-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fenerbahce U19 vs Alanyaspor U19

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

47,14,39 1,6-2,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

ASAC Concorde vs Nouadhibou

58,21,27 1,0-2,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

NK Šmartno 1928 vs ND Dravinja

48,13,40 1,1-2,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Adria Miren vs NK Fama Vipava

23,28,49 X2,3-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

NK Grad vs Turnisce

68,18,25 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Al-Wakrah vs Al-Khor

71,17,25 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Power Dynamos vs Nkana

31,20,52 2,0-2,1
1.69 3.24 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Zanaco vs ZESCO United

29,21,56 2,4-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Umm Salal vs Al Shamal

73,22,21 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

77,21,21 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini vs NK Radomlje

21,22,57 2,0-1,1
4.82 3.92 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

NK Bilje vs Roltek Dob

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
2.73 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MND Tabor Sežana vs NK Rogaska

65,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nk Ivancna Gorica vs Komenda

66,9,32 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Green Buffaloes vs Red Arrows

29,39,33 X,1-1,1
2.39 2.88 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kabwe Warriors vs Nakambala Leopards

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.30 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Napsa Stars vs Lumwana Radiants

54,31,15 1X,1-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

MUZA vs Nkwazi

7,26,67 X2,0-1,1
4.92 3.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.