Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-21

14:15

Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund

21,32,47 X2,0-4,1
5.95 4.20 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hertha BSC vs Hannover 96

50,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.25 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cardiff City vs Liverpool

26,17,57 2,0-2,1
16.5 6.60 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Arsenal vs Crystal Palace

51,18,33 1,2-3,1
1.55 4.60 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Everton vs Manchester United

27,20,53 2,4-0,1
3.30 3.64 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Darmstadt 98 vs VfL Bochum

42,28,31 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dynamo Dresden vs 1. Koln

28,24,51 2,3-0,1
6.00 4.25 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Jahn Regensburg vs 1. Magdeburg

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

1. Heidenheim vs St. Pauli

40,26,34 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs Ingolstadt 04

52,27,26 1X,1-3,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Energie Cottbus

28,24,52 2,0-3,1
2.41 3.38 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

1. Kaiserslautern vs Hansa Rostock

32,30,38 X,0-2,1
2.39 3.44 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Ural vs Rubin

35,36,29 1X,2-1,1
2.57 3.10 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Spartak Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

51,23,30 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Excelsior vs Willem II

30,19,57 2,1-1,1
2.98 3.40 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

PSV Eindhoven vs ADO Den Haag

66,24,22 1,3-1,1
1.10 7.50 16.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

Fortuna Sittard vs NAC Breda

61,21,26 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Cruz Azul vs Club Universidad Nacional

38,27,36 X,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Stade de Reims vs AS Saint-Etienne

35,30,35 X,0-2,1
2.47 3.19 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs AS Monaco

65,22,23 1,3-1,1
1.40 5.50 8.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Toulouse vs Lille OSC

27,25,53 2,0-0,1
3.50 3.30 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Club America

30,25,49 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Monarcas Morelia

59,20,27 1,3-3,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Villarreal vs Leganes

36,32,32 X,2-1,1
2.05 3.62 4.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao

52,22,29 1,3-0,1
1.50 5.60 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Real Betis vs Valencia

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.90 3.50 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Getafe vs Sevilla

36,27,38 X,3-0,1
3.10 3.40 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Levante UD vs Espanyol

31,27,45 X2,2-2,1
2.42 3.72 2.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Nantes vs Amiens SC

41,25,35 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hacken vs Djurgardens

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Hammarby vs AFC Eskilstuna

35,34,31 1X,3-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Gaz Metan vs Dunarea Calarasi

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.85 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Viitorul Constanta vs Steaua Bucuresti

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Anderlecht vs Gent

31,22,48 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Dalkurd vs Mjallby

19,22,59 2,2-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Norrby vs Jonkopings Sodra

38,20,42 12,1-7,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Waasland-Beveren vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

30,27,46 X2,2-1,1
2.28 3.48 2.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45

Melgar vs Alianza Universidad

32,42,26 1X,2-0,1
1.60 3.82 5.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Universidad San Martin vs Sport Huancayo

29,39,33 X,2-1,1
2.26 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok

62,23,24 1,3-2,1
1.37 4.84 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hibernian vs Celtic

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
7.00 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Boys

46,31,27 1X,4-0,1
1.34 4.68 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Union Comercio

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
1.80 3.60 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Jablonec

32,25,46 2,1-0,1
2.84 3.22 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

1. Pribram vs Viktoria Plzen

31,18,53 2,1-1,1
4.74 3.64 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice

46,18,36 1,2-0,1
1.90 3.58 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sparta Prague vs Karvina

56,27,24 1X,1-3,1
1.25 5.80 8.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slovan Liberec vs 1. Slovacko

44,27,31 1X,3-2,1
1.77 3.50 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dukla Prague vs Mlada Boleslav

32,19,52 2,2-2,1
2.85 3.24 2.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Fastav Zlin vs Slavia Prague

30,17,60 2,1-0,1
5.85 3.90 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Banik Ostrava vs SFC Opava

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
1.79 3.54 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jeju United vs Gangwon

39,29,33 1X,2-4,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Wellington Phoenix vs Melbourne City

33,22,46 2,3-2,1
2.41 3.54 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

44,26,31 1X,2-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

ACS Dacia Unirea Braila vs Universitatea Cluj

15,22,63 2,0-8,1
11.5 7.50 1.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Deportes Tolima vs Alianza Petrolera

53,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.42 3.74 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportivo Cali

33,33,35 X,1-2,1
2.25 2.91 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Patriotas vs Cucuta Deportivo

23,38,41 X2,1-0,1
2.64 2.90 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Envigado vs Union Magdalena

24,37,42 X2,1-1,1
1.73 3.30 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AEK Athens vs AEL 1964

65,26,21 1X,0-1,1
1.48 4.10 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ljungskile vs Eskilsminne

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
1.67 3.78 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Team TG vs Sylvia Norrkoping

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.01 3.62 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Limerick (Women) vs Cork City (Women)

10,6,84 2,0-1,1
3.54 4.00 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Tek United vs Crumlin United

16,30,54 X2,0-0,1
11.5 4.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lommel United vs Roeselare

40,31,30 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Panetolikos vs Aris

28,19,53 2,1-2,1
3.24 2.88 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

MKE Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

OFI Crete vs Asteras Tripolis

50,26,27 1X,1-1,1
1.93 2.88 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Skoda Xanthi vs Apollon Smyrni

64,29,20 1X,2-0,1
1.05 10.0 44.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Atromitos vs Panathinaikos

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lamia vs Olympiacos

22,27,51 X2,1-3,1
6.40 4.32 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC

47,25,31 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.20 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

SKN St. Polten vs Red Bull Salzburg

28,15,57 2,1-1,1
11.5 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Austria Wien vs LASK Linz

25,19,56 2,2-2,1
4.42 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Flamengo vs CR Vasco da Gama

48,22,32 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.80 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Viborg vs Næstved

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
1.67 3.74 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vejle vs AGF Aarhus

26,32,45 X2,2-4,1
2.74 3.40 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Roskilde vs Fremad Amager

33,28,39 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Horsens vs SonderjyskE

27,28,47 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Lyngby vs Nykobing

32,28,40 X2,3-0,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Corinthians Paulista vs Sao Paolo

34,28,39 X,2-1,1
2.43 2.80 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AEK Larnaca vs APOEL

33,23,46 2,1-0,1
3.19 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Apollon Limassol vs AEL Limassol

49,13,39 1,1-1,1
1.77 3.80 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

P.A.O.K. vs Levadiakos

67,18,15 1,5-0,1
1.04 12.0 44.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

İstanbul BFK vs Сaykur Rizespor

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.37 4.70 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.30 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Tenerife vs UD Almería

32,37,32 X,1-3,1
2.27 3.20 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Oviedo vs Cordoba

44,25,33 1,3-3,1
1.69 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Extremadura

38,34,29 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.50 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Cádiz vs Numancia

44,32,26 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.24 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Cherno More Varna

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Real Santander vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

18,25,57 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Universitario de Popayán vs Leones

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

America de Cali vs Millonarios

33,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.75 2.70 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Panionios vs PAS Giannina

47,23,32 1,2-1,1
4.58 3.30 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Helsingor vs Thisted

45,30,27 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.14 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fredericia vs HB Koge

31,22,48 2,1-0,1
2.04 3.50 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Hvidovre vs Silkeborg

43,23,35 1,0-2,1
3.58 3.60 2.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

D.C. United vs New York City

41,30,30 1X,0-2,1
1.86 3.62 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou R&F

49,22,31 1,5-1,1
1.93 4.10 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai Shenhua

42,34,26 1X,1-1,1
2.65 3.38 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Sporting Kansas City

15,26,59 X2,4-1,1
3.54 3.96 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers

43,25,34 1,1-3,1
1.69 4.04 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Dalian Yifang vs Chongqing Lifan

42,18,40 12,1-1,1
1.77 3.90 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls

30,22,51 2,1-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Swarovski Wattens vs Vorwarts Steyr

39,30,31 1X,2-0,1
1.29 5.75 9.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Anorthosis

27,30,45 X2,2-2,1
2.23 3.48 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Aspudden-Tellus vs Haninge Brandbergen

24,18,58 2,1-2,1
5.60 5.15 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Avai vs Chapecoense

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Richards Bay vs Maccabi

39,34,28 1X,1-2,1
1.64 3.30 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Atletico San Luis vs Club Celaya

50,29,26 1X,2-1,1
2.40 3.00 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Petržalka vs Partizan Bardejov

46,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Guadalajara vs Puebla

37,25,40 12,1-3,1
2.00 3.40 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:45

Machida Zelvia vs Omiya Ardija

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.99 3.13 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kagoshima United vs Ryukyu

30,25,49 2,1-0,1
3.20 3.42 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Kashiwa Reysol

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
3.54 3.16 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

38,31,33 1X,0-1,1
2.13 3.36 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Gifu vs Mito HollyHock

27,24,53 2,0-1,1
4.10 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Yokohama vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

49,27,28 1X,3-1,1
2.23 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Killester Donnycarney vs Newbridge Town

57,30,22 1X,1-1,1
1.21 5.00 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

MAS Taborsko vs Viktoria Zizkov

35,22,44 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim

54,19,31 1,3-1,1
1.31 4.50 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Varnsdorf vs Zbrojovka

35,25,41 12,2-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Club Atletico Patronato

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
1.93 2.88 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Atletico Tigre vs Club Atletico Colon

39,38,25 1X,3-2,1
1.75 3.00 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Union de Santa Fe vs Club Atletico San Martín de Tucuman

37,35,29 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Altay S.K. vs Hatayspor

32,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Mladost Lucani

42,33,27 1X,0-1,1
3.58 3.20 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Radnicki Nis vs Partizan Belgrade

47,17,38 1,3-1,1
3.18 3.30 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

62,14,30 1,1-1,1
1.31 5.00 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rosengard (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

49,24,30 1,5-1,1
1.55 4.32 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Znojmo vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

25,21,54 2,2-5,1
4.14 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mbombela United vs Real Kings

23,42,37 X2,0-0,1
1.46 3.80 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Seoul vs Incheon United

41,29,32 1X,0-0,1
1.77 3.58 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Zacatepec vs Venados

48,23,31 1,1-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Wollongong Wolves

35,22,43 2,0-2,1
3.28 3.74 1.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Slutsk vs Isloch

42,17,42 12,1-3,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Gomel vs Shakhtyor Salihorsk

22,23,55 2,0-1,1
4.26 3.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:00

Utah Royals (Women) vs Washington Spirit (Women)

56,30,14 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Assyriska Foreningen vs Huddinge

17,16,67 2,0-0,1
1.42 5.10 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Defensor Sporting vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

30,26,46 X2,4-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

54,24,27 1,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney U21

51,16,34 1,2-1,1
2.15 3.74 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Liverpool Montevideo vs Racing Club de Montevideo

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Atletico Monte Azul vs Desportivo Brasil

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Memmingen vs Bayern Munich II

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
5.00 4.40 1.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Skendija vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.45 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Buchbach vs Pipinsried

41,28,32 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.96 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Calahorra vs Vitoria

37,31,33 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Racing de Santander vs SD Amorebieta

56,27,25 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs 1. Köln II

46,26,30 1X,1-6,1
1.50 4.20 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Lippstadt 08

39,27,35 1X,0-1,1
1.68 3.80 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Aragua vs Llaneros de Guanare

56,34,20 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Macarthur Rams

56,25,26 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

AD Universidad de Oviedo vs Club Deportivo Llanes

19,29,52 X2,0-1,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Racing de Ferrol vs Boiro

54,24,27 1,5-1,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Las Rosas vs Trival Valderas

56,27,24 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

FE Grama vs Reus Deportiu II

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Lorca Deportiva vs UCAM Murcia II

41,23,37 12,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Koln vs Rot-Weiss Essen

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.54 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Cartagena II vs SCF Minerva

27,32,42 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Real Murcia II vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia

30,27,46 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Vimenor vs Rinconeda Polanco

31,33,37 X2,2-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Orihuela vs Paterna

50,22,31 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gimnástica Segoviana vs C.D. Atletico Tordesillas

37,25,39 12,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Real Ávila CF vs Arandina

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Valencia II vs Barcelona II

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Cartagena vs El Ejido

61,25,24 1,3-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD Melilla vs Atletico Sanluqueno

48,27,28 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs Talavera

36,31,34 X,0-1,1
1.97 3.10 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sevilla II vs Recreativo de Huelva

28,21,56 2,1-2,1
3.48 3.20 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UCAM Murcia vs UD Ibiza

33,35,33 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Gijon Industrial vs Lealtad

45,20,36 1,0-5,1
8.80 5.50 1.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Torgelower Greif vs Hertha 06

32,21,50 2,4-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Castiglione vs SD Ejea

31,42,27 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

35,19,48 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ebro vs Espanyol II

32,35,35 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

TSG Neustrelitz vs Strausberg

27,14,59 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Peralada

36,33,32 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Navalcarnero vs Burgos

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Coquimbo Unido

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.47 3.30 2.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

San Luis de Quillota vs Deportes Copiapo

25,34,44 X2,1-1,1
2.64 3.30 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Atletico Madrid II vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

37,32,31 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Celta II vs Union Adarve

43,26,32 1X,4-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Fuenlabrada

28,41,32 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Salmantino

34,34,32 X,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Las Palmas II vs Coruxo

39,35,28 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Chonburi vs Chiangmai

33,30,37 X,7-5,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Prachuap vs Sukhothai

46,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Suphanburi vs Nakhon Ratchasima

30,32,38 X2,3-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Universidad de Chile vs Curico Unido

47,23,32 1,3-3,1
2.04 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Audax Italiano vs Union La Calera

34,26,40 X2,1-1,1
2.81 3.32 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Banik Ostrava U21 vs Zbrojovka U21

34,20,48 2,1-7,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia

26,17,57 2,0-2,1
5.30 4.64 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Flora Tallinn vs Kuressaare

66,14,20 1,5-0,1
1.08 11.0 20.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Zapy vs Benesov

47,22,33 1,4-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vardar vs Renova

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Titograd

53,26,26 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Boluspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

36,19,46 2,1-0,1
2.78 3.36 2.53 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Gamla Upsala vs Gute

24,22,54 2,3-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

46,12,42 1,1-3,1
2.30 3.96 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Wofoo Tai Po vs Southern District

38,31,32 1X,2-1,1
2.01 3.86 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Jose (Women) vs EC Iranduba da Amazonia (Women)

67,23,23 1,0-1,1
2.51 3.24 2.61 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Apollon Larissa vs Platanias

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.58 2.74 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Panionios U19 vs PAS Giannina U19

30,18,56 2,1-3,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Guillermo Brown

62,29,21 1X,3-1,1
1.48 3.92 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Barcelona II (Women) vs Europa (Women)

59,14,31 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Сaykur Rizespor U21

42,27,32 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Atletico Brown vs Nueva Chicago

35,31,35 X,2-1,1
2.43 2.86 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Espanyol II (Women) vs A.D. Son Sardina (Women)

65,24,11 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

MKE Ankaragucu U21 vs Konyaspor U21

21,19,60 2,0-3,1
3.44 4.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Iraty vs Independente FSJ

17,25,58 2,0-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Altay S.K. U21 vs Hatayspor U21

41,28,32 1X,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Defensores de Belgrano vs Arsenal de Sarandi

28,40,33 X,0-1,1
4.20 3.30 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Boluspor U21 vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21

51,23,30 1,2-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cuiabá vs CE Operario VG

42,24,35 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Go Round vs Heartland

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Nasarawa United vs El-Kanemi Warriors

79,10,11 1,5-1,1
1.51 3.24 6.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:45

Plateau United vs Akwa United

34,21,47 2,3-0,1
1.55 3.24 6.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Remo Stars vs Niger Tornadoes

33,17,53 2,0-0,1
1.51 3.40 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rivers United vs Sunshine Stars

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
1.41 3.74 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Al-Markhiya Sports Club vs Al Kharaitiyat

70,11,29 1,5-3,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Muaither vs Qatar SC

82,11,25 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Awassa City vs Saint-George SA

43,27,32 1X,0-0,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Defence Force vs Fasil Kenema

26,32,45 X2,0-4,1
2.80 2.80 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Mekelle Kenema vs Adama City

35,24,41 12,2-1,1
1.69 3.00 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Besiktas (Women) vs Karadeniz Ereğlispor (Women)

63,23,14 1,5-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Fatih Vatan Spor (Women) vs Amed (Women)

58,20,28 1,1-4,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Konak Belediyesi GSK (Women) vs Kirecburnu Spor (Women)

66,17,17 1,4-0,1
1.03 17.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

CSKA Moscow (Women) vs Torpedo Izhevsk (Women)

85,12,3 1,4-0,1
1.07 10.0 14.0 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
02:45

A.D. Isidro Metapán vs Alianza San Salvador

21,24,55 2,1-0,1
3.00 3.24 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Vandra Vaprus vs Nomme United

17,58,26 X2,2-3,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Viimsi MRJK vs Parnu JK

38,17,47 2,3-1,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Barnechea vs Santiago Wanderers

37,18,46 2,2-1,1
2.66 3.32 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tallinna Kalev II vs Kohtla-Jarve

25,18,57 2,3-4,1
2.25 4.06 2.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Aston Villa (Women) vs Lewes (Women)

64,21,15 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Durham (Women) vs Millwall (Women)

71,23,21 1,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:45

Bolivar vs Guabira

54,23,28 1,3-0,1
1.17 8.00 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Altonaer von 1893

37,8,57 2,0-4,1
6.15 6.00 1.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Anadolu Bagcilar Spor vs 1461 Trabzon

34,36,30 1X,2-1,1
2.32 2.90 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kocaelispor vs Ankara Adliyespor

38,36,27 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

San Jose Oruro vs Royal Pari

32,23,47 2,2-1,1
1.46 4.64 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Nacional Potosi vs Aurora

50,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.17 8.90 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Sumperk vs Slezsky Opava II

3,6,91 2,1-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Havirov vs 1. HFK Olomouc

64,15,21 1,2-1,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:00

Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero

52,25,28 1,0-1,1
1.65 4.04 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

TVD Slavicin vs Hranice

42,30,29 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:15

Bugsasspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

32,34,34 X,0-3,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Air vs Samut Sakhon

26,23,51 2,2-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Army United vs Siam Navy

75,18,22 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bandırmaspor vs Menemen Belediyespor

27,26,51 X2,1-4,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Khonkaen vs Udon Thani

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Police Tero vs Kasetsart University

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chachoengsao vs Khon Kaen United

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Etimesgut Belediye Spor Kulubu vs Kahramanmarasspor

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chiang Rai City vs Ang Thong

39,33,29 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kamphaeng Phet vs Marines Eureka

29,22,52 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Manisa BBSK vs Fethiyespor

55,38,17 1X,1-2,1
1.46 3.74 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasem Bundit University vs Surat Thani

48,22,32 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

North Bangkok University vs Royal Thai Army

55,33,21 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Pendikspor vs Tuzlaspor

26,32,45 X2,2-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Sanlıurfaspor vs Tokatspor

46,35,23 1X,1-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Fatih Karagumruk

35,22,44 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Zonguldak Komurspor vs Kırklarelispor

42,26,33 1X,3-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Amazon Grimstad (Women) vs Grei KE (Women)

41,18,41 12,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buducnost Dobanovci vs Trayal

29,30,42 X2,3-2,1
1.98 2.86 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Novi Pazar vs Teleoptik

18,31,51 X2,5-0,1
2.13 3.22 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Zarkovo vs Becej

45,23,33 1,1-0,1
2.43 3.18 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kazincbarcikai vs Monori

52,24,28 1,0-3,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

General Velasquez vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

45,24,32 1,2-2,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

San Marcos de Arica vs Independiente de Cauquenes

29,30,42 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.26 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Keciorengucu vs Hacettepe

48,30,26 1X,2-0,1
1.21 5.45 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Artemisa vs Cienfuegos

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Zalaegerszegi

21,31,48 X2,1-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Samsunspor vs Utas Usakspor

26,42,32 X2,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Soroksar vs BFC Siofok

44,30,28 1X,2-6,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara II vs Cimarrones de Sonora II

62,28,21 1X,1-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Tiszakecske vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

32,33,37 X,0-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Fuzesgyarmati vs Erzsebeti SMTC

76,7,29 1,1-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Hodmezovasarhelyi vs Szeged 2011

28,27,49 X2,0-3,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Audaz vs Agila

31,27,44 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Moossou vs ASEC Mimosas

20,20,60 2,1-0,1
4.42 3.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Pasaquina vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

27,35,40 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Bassam vs Sporting Club de Gagnoa

57,32,20 1X,0-1,1
2.12 2.75 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Santa Tecla vs FAS

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Halide Edip Adıvar vs 24Erzincanspor

40,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:15

Eastern District vs Mutual

74,16,24 1,5-1,1
1.13 8.00 10.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

Buducnost Popovac vs Radnicki Pirot

64,33,18 1X,0-2,1
2.39 3.60 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Riadi Salmi vs Association Sale

51,37,12 1X,5-1,1
2.53 2.58 3.01 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:30

Resources Capital vs Central & Western

34,34,32 X,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Racing de Casablanca vs Widad Temara

28,25,51 2,2-1,1
2.02 2.90 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Wing Yee vs Hong Kong Football Club

30,29,43 X2,1-3,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hantharwady United vs Zwegabin United

46,17,38 1,2-0,1
2.13 3.24 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Magwe vs Yangon United

26,18,56 2,2-3,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Wong Tai Sin District R&SC vs Hong Kong Rangers

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
4.90 6.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Rakhine United vs Shan United

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
4.66 3.24 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Deportivo San Martin Porres II vs Sport Huancayo II

38,31,32 1X,3-1,1
2.59 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Kowloon City vs Sun Source

59,11,34 1,0-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:30

Kwong Wah vs Leaper St Joseph

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

AD Alhondiga (Women) vs Dinamo Guadalajara (Women)

73,14,25 1,2-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:15

North District vs Wanchai

73,13,14 1,1-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:15

Tung Shing vs Yau Tsim Mong

30,12,58 2,1-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Gremio Esportivo Osasco vs Barretos Esporte Clube

28,26,49 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Wing Go Fu Moon vs Sham Shui Po SA

34,13,56 2,3-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kovo Belusa vs Púchov

28,0,72 2,0-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Sarawak vs UiTM

35,21,46 2,0-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Port Talbot Town (Women) vs Abergavenny (Women)

38,15,49 2,3-1,1
2.02 5.25 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club Celaya II vs Deportivo Gladiadores

55,35,10 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Tepecik B.S. vs Nazilli Belediyespor

37,22,41 12,1-1,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Tirespor 1922

30,38,32 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chamois Niortais U19 vs Tours U19

52,12,38 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Catalca Spor vs Alibeykoy

37,20,44 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Ofspor vs Yeni Altindag Belediyespor

34,30,36 X,3-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Sultanbeyli Belediyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

29,44,27 X,0-2,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo Toluca U20 vs Club America Mexico U20

30,32,39 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

CRB Maceio vs CSA Maceio

31,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.50 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Bahia vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

32,32,37 X,1-0,1
1.64 3.68 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stirling University (Women) vs Celtic (Women)

21,15,64 2,0-0,1
11.5 8.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Sonsonate vs C.D. Luis Ángel Firpo

18,25,57 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Sokol Usti vs Vsetín

47,14,39 1,0-3,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Budaorsi vs Cegledi VSE

70,23,22 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Amedspor

66,26,21 1X,3-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Santiago de Cuba vs Granma

62,26,22 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dorogi vs Aqvital Csakvar

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Levante UD II (Women) vs Sporting Plaza Argel (Women)

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Eyupspor vs Ankara Demirspor

35,21,46 2,0-3,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Cloppenburg (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck II (Women)

83,11,24 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Vac vs Győri ETO

29,28,45 X2,3-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Vasas

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

İnegolspor vs Sancaktepe Belediyespor

46,21,35 1,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CS Sfaxien vs Avenir Sportif de Kasserine

52,37,20 1X,3-2,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rwanda Police vs Etincelles

41,30,30 1X,2-0,1
2.24 2.95 3.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Armee vs Ksar

47,16,38 1,1-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Tevragh-Zeina vs JAHE

15,58,29 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Sunrise vs Muhanga

28,38,34 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Civil Sporting Club vs Karonga United

28,57,17 1X,3-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Mzuzu University vs TN Stars

12,37,51 X2,2-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Platense Puerto Cortes vs C.D.S. Vida

48,32,24 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

C.D. Guadalajara (Women) vs Queretaro (Women)

71,23,21 1,3-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Juticalpa vs Motagua

20,29,51 X2,2-3,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Puebla (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.72 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Barbados Soccer Academy vs Paradise

15,6,79 2,0-8,1
21.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Jezero Plav

68,27,20 1X,3-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Forfar Farmington (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

20,8,72 2,0-8,1
28.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Glasgow City (Women) vs Motherwell (Women)

68,18,25 1,8-0,1
1.02 19.0 28.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pozuelo de Alarcon (Women) vs Madrid CFF II (Women)

66,19,25 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Llandudno (Women) vs Cardiff Metropolitan (Women)

22,16,62 2,0-0,1
20.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rhyl (Women) vs Briton Ferry (Women)

8,14,78 2,2-4,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Spartans (Women) vs Rangers Glasgow (Women)

29,18,57 2,0-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Balmazújvárosi vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

29,31,42 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Swansea City (Women) vs Cyncoed (Women)

44,20,36 1,6-0,1
1.04 13.0 20.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mufulira Wanderers vs Kitwe United

12,46,42 X2,1-2,1
2.62 2.75 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

41,17,43 12,3-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Baykonur Kyzylorda vs Ekibastuzets

34,33,34 X,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Caspiy Aktau vs Zhetysu II

22,17,61 2,1-0,1
2.84 3.50 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CA Malaga (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

32,20,49 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Akademia Kairat vs Kyran

32,19,53 2,2-2,1
2.46 3.42 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Ben Hur Rafaela vs Club Libertad Sunchales

26,43,32 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Sociedad (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

38,24,38 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santa Rosa vs Once de Abril

35,39,28 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45
10:00

Binh Dinh vs Hung Vuong An Giang

16,27,57 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Amagaju vs Marines

26,33,45 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Bugesera vs Association Sportive de Kigali

25,39,38 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

KF Drita vs Trepca 89

38,30,32 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Espoir vs Mukura Victory Sports

29,35,37 X2,0-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

ES Rades vs Chebba

19,30,51 X2,0-2,1
3.72 3.24 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Gicumbi vs Kiyovu

23,30,47 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jendouba Sport vs ES Hammam-Sousse

11,24,65 2,1-0,1
1.94 2.36 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

AA Francana vs Taquaritinga SP

32,32,36 X,3-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs Puerto Golfito

46,32,25 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brasilis vs Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense

24,22,54 2,2-1,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

CA Joseense vs Sao Jose

25,21,54 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.08 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Pumas Generalena vs Municipal Santa Ana

28,46,26 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Guarulhos SP vs Flamengo SP

43,27,32 1X,1-3,1
2.41 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Bolat

75,12,13 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Akzhayik vs Aktobe Zhas

67,21,24 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rio Branco SP vs Jaguariuna

66,20,14 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
02:45

Reno 1868 vs New Mexico United

25,47,29 X,2-1,1
2.53 3.70 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

JFA Academy Fukushima (Women) vs Tsukuba (Women)

52,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Nagoya (Women) vs Okayama Yunogo Belle (Women)

37,31,33 1X,3-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Chaco For Ever vs Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis

35,41,26 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Sport Club do Recife vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

34,27,40 X2,1-2,1
1.98 3.46 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras vs San Martin De Formosa

43,36,24 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sansinena vs Sportivo Las Parejas

28,42,30 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Agias Paraskevis (Women) vs Neoi Ergoteli (Women)

26,10,64 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Aris Thessaloniki (Women) vs Trikala 2011 (Women)

66,20,24 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Larisa (Women) vs P.A.O.K. (Women)

28,17,55 2,0-4,1
18.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Hapoel Bueine vs Ahva Kfar Manda

37,19,46 2,1-3,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Shatin vs Happy Valley AA

27,15,58 2,1-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Spartak Nalchik vs Anghust Nazran

62,33,19 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.62 4.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Gor Mahia vs Ulinzi Stars

47,29,28 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00
19:45

FUS de Rabat vs Hassania Agadir

31,37,33 X,2-0,1
2.56 3.10 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

CSyD Flandria vs All Boys

36,32,33 X,0-0,1
2.25 3.17 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Sony Sugar vs Sofapaka

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.99 2.81 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Olympique de Medea U21 vs Constantine U21

44,19,38 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Paradou AC U21 vs JS Saoura U21

53,28,25 1X,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Canuelas Fútbol Club vs Deportivo Armenio

26,34,42 X2,3-2,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

USM Bel-Abbes U21 vs DRB Tadjenanet U21

30,30,41 X2,4-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

30,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas vs Club Lujan

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Brest U19 vs Angers U19

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Central Ballester vs Club Defensores de Cambaceres

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Le Havre U19

20,17,63 2,3-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wydad Casablanca vs Raja Casablanca

35,33,33 X,2-2,1
2.37 3.07 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

CR Belouizdad U21 vs NA Hussein Dey U21

25,36,41 X2,1-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fleury 91 U19 vs Amneville U19

56,42,15 1X,3-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

ES Setif U21 vs USM Alger U21

48,29,27 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Posta Rangers vs Zoo Kericho

33,30,37 X,2-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lyon U19 vs Auxerre U19

34,18,50 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

JS Kabylie U21 vs MC Oran U21

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

MC Alger U21 vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Metz U19 vs Vendee Poire sur Vie Football U19

44,18,38 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Lille U19

38,20,42 12,1-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vihiga United vs Mathare United

23,37,44 X2,2-2,1
2.75 2.75 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Talanta vs Thika United

65,30,19 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Toulouse U19 vs Ajaccio U19

57,28,15 1X,2-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:00

Kangemi All Stars vs Kenya Police

17,32,51 X2,0-1,1
6.40 3.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kisumu All Stars vs Wazito

49,27,28 1X,0-4,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

37,29,35 X,0-3,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nairobi City Stars vs Fortune Sacco

25,38,38 X2,4-4,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Al Ahed vs Al Nejmeh

43,24,34 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Hidd SCC vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

58,28,23 1X,2-3,1
1.81 3.70 4.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Malkiya Club vs Al Hala

38,20,42 12,0-2,1
2.36 3.42 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

East Riffa vs Budaiya

34,25,43 2,5-0,1
2.01 3.54 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Olympique Lyonnais (Women) vs Chelsea (Women)

57,18,29 1,2-1,1
1.36 4.90 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Liverpool (Women) vs Bristol City (Women)

28,14,58 2,5-2,1
2.11 3.66 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Meppen (Women) vs Turbine Postdam II (Women)

60,10,34 1,2-5,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

41,23,37 1,0-1,1
1.61 3.84 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Everton (Women)

71,12,17 1,2-1,1
1.05 14.0 28.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:45

Ceara vs Fortaleza EC

29,40,31 X,0-1,1
2.22 3.22 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nitra (Women) vs Lokomotiva Kosice (Women)

51,31,24 1X,4-2,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Women) vs Slovan Bratislava (Women)

7,14,79 2,0-0,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Spartak Myjava (Women) vs Partizan Bardejov (Women)

53,7,41 1,0-0,1
2.88 4.00 1.93 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Xanthi U19 vs Apollon Smyrni U19

53,30,17 1X,3-4,1
1.38 4.48 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

OFK Malzenice vs FKM Nove Zámky

74,10,28 1,2-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slovan Galanta vs Spartak Trnava II

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Gutersloh 2009 (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

22,29,49 X2,0-4,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs Liptovska Stiavnica

5,13,82 2,3-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

27,16,57 2,1-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Maccabi Ironi Sderot vs Hapoel Yyeroham

64,17,27 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Beitar Ramat Gan

55,19,31 1,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

GE Bage vs GE Gloria

23,44,35 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

CE Lajeadense vs Esportivo Bento Goncalves

20,41,39 X2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Albirex Niigata vs Young Lions

60,21,27 1,2-1,1
1.33 5.45 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Toledo Colônia Work

43,45,12 1X,1-0,1
1.29 4.72 9.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:30

Balestier Khalsa vs Tampines Rovers

28,22,53 2,1-1,1
11.0 5.60 1.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stade Tunisien vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

40,28,32 1X,3-1,1
1.97 3.08 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Hammam-Lif vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

50,27,28 1X,1-1,1
2.37 2.89 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Stade Gabesien vs CS Sfaxien

20,36,44 X2,1-3,1
3.68 2.90 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Energetik-BGU vs Dinamo Brest

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
9.20 5.40 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Women) vs Chertanovo Moscow (Women)

38,19,45 12,2-0,1
1.30 6.25 7.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Syzran-2003 Syzran vs Lada-Tolyatti

63,17,28 1,2-1,1
1.33 4.84 8.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Afjet Afyonspor vs Altınordu

32,23,48 2,1-3,1
2.56 3.40 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs Mushuc Runa

31,32,37 X,1-2,1
2.59 3.28 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Barcelona Sporting Club vs Delfin

40,26,35 1X,3-1,1
1.86 3.54 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women)

61,14,31 1,4-2,1
1.26 5.55 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zvezda Perm vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

31,17,57 2,0-0,1
5.15 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

KAMAZ vs Ufa II

64,21,15 1,2-0,1
1.24 5.85 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:45

Chertanovo Moscow II vs Leningradets

7,10,83 2,0-1,1
6.40 4.50 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hanoi T&T vs Hai Phong

51,28,25 1X,3-1,1
1.45 4.44 6.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Melaka United vs Kedah

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
2.89 3.34 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Urawa Red Diamonds (Women) vs Albirex Niigata (Women)

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
2.20 3.40 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Busan IPark vs Ansan Greeners

48,31,26 1X,3-0,1
1.68 3.56 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

QNK Quang Nam vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

35,27,39 X,3-0,1
2.32 3.36 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rotor Volgograd II vs Khimki II

69,29,19 1X,2-0,1
1.73 3.78 4.34 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:30

Dreams Sports Club vs Eastern Sports Club

30,27,46 X2,2-2,1
3.92 4.44 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nam Dinh vs Becamex Binh Duong

20,34,46 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.34 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Adanaspor vs Adana Demirspor

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.60 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Olympique de Medea vs Constantine

22,34,44 X2,1-0,1
2.02 2.96 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs Tacoma Defiance

66,20,24 1,4-0,1
1.27 5.25 8.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Santaní vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

41,16,43 12,1-0,1
2.36 3.66 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

CR Belouizdad vs NA Hussein Dey

29,33,40 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.30 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MC Alger vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
1.66 3.50 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Nublense vs C.D. Melipilla

32,32,36 X,2-0,1
2.23 3.24 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Deportes La Serena vs Deportes Temuco

30,36,34 X,3-2,1
2.34 3.44 2.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Cobreloa

36,23,43 2,2-3,1
2.40 3.42 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Paradou AC vs JS Saoura

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
1.50 3.74 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

USM Bel-Abbes vs DRB Tadjenant

40,24,37 12,1-0,1
2.25 2.86 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

JS Kabylie vs Oran

40,32,29 1X,4-2,1
1.66 3.48 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

ES Setif vs USM Alger

38,22,40 12,1-1,1
2.30 2.94 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Portland Timbers II vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

39,20,41 12,2-2,1
1.72 3.76 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

56,26,18 1X,3-2,1
1.60 3.80 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Trujillanos vs Lala

40,39,24 1X,1-2,1
2.54 3.38 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Monagas vs Atletico Venezuela

36,32,32 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.16 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Zulia vs Portuguesa

52,29,25 1X,1-1,1
2.01 3.28 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Estudiantes De Caracas

48,31,25 1X,4-0,1
1.66 3.82 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Caracas vs Carabobo

40,24,36 1,0-2,1
2.01 3.38 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Tachira vs Deportivo Lara

37,33,31 1X,3-1,1
1.71 3.70 4.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Sevilla (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

26,19,55 2,1-2,1
4.66 4.18 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Petrovac vs Sutjeska

28,26,49 X2,0-1,1
4.46 3.12 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dar Al-Dava vs Al-Arabi Irbid

46,14,41 1,3-1,1
2.07 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

OC Safi vs FAR Rabat

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
2.70 3.00 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

47,13,42 1,0-1,1
1.77 3.70 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Metallurg Bekabad

24,22,54 2,2-1,1
2.43 3.44 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs SKA Rostov-on-Don

50,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.88 3.44 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Volgar Astrakhan vs Biolog

52,23,30 1,3-0,1
1.85 3.38 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Krasnodar III vs Druzhba Maykop

24,26,50 X2,3-1,1
2.88 3.36 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Urozai vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

47,31,26 1X,0-0,1
2.63 3.17 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Legion Makhachkala vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.22 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kolubara Lazarevac vs Jedinstvo Surcin

36,13,54 2,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

South China Athletic Association vs Dreams Metro Gallery

55,24,26 1,1-0,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.