Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-22

19:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
2.75 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Chelsea vs Burnley

61,24,24 1,2-2,1
1.30 6.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Botosani

43,30,28 1X,1-0,1
1.89 3.30 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Uerdingen 05 vs Eintracht Braunschweig

51,28,25 1X,0-3,1
2.63 3.36 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Napoli vs Atalanta

43,24,34 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.14 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:06

Santos Laguna vs Queretaro

46,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Concordia Chiajna

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.10 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Goteborg vs Helsingborgs

27,22,56 2,3-1,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

Royal Antwerp vs Club Brugge

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
3.28 3.30 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vasteras SK vs Trelleborgs

68,18,14 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

Frej Taby vs Osters

32,24,46 2,3-2,1
3.38 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Varbergs BoIS vs Brommapojkarna

44,16,40 1,3-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

R. Charleroi vs FCO Beerschot

30,30,40 X2,4-0,1
1.70 3.68 4.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Aston Villa vs Millwall

42,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.57 4.00 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rotherham United vs Birmingham City

34,31,36 X,1-3,1
3.00 3.30 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ipswich Town vs Swansea City

26,26,48 X2,0-1,1
4.00 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough

31,28,42 X2,3-0,1
3.00 3.30 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sheffield Wednesday vs Bristol City

35,32,33 X,2-0,1
2.60 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wigan Athletic vs Preston North End

34,27,40 X2,2-0,1
2.20 3.25 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Hull City vs Sheffield United

28,26,48 X2,0-3,1
3.60 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Reading vs West Bromwich Albion

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
3.40 3.30 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Derby County vs Queens Park Rangers

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.67 3.70 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Brentford vs Leeds United

37,23,42 12,2-0,1
3.94 3.60 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackburn Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers

62,24,23 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.40 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stoke City vs Norwich City

21,35,44 X2,2-2,1
3.50 3.50 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08

38,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

47,23,32 1,2-2,1
2.05 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Korona Kielce vs Slask Wroclaw

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
2.70 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gornik Zabrze vs Arka Gdynia

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
2.30 3.25 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Wisla Krakow vs Wisla PLock

41,27,34 1X,2-3,1
2.80 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Benfica vs Marítimo

77,16,23 1,6-0,1
1.18 8.50 16.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:15
16:00

Oddevold vs Lindome

21,20,59 2,0-1,1
2.34 3.70 2.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

IFK Varnamo vs Tvaakers

37,13,53 2,2-2,1
1.41 4.44 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Landskrona BoIS vs Oskarshamns

25,24,51 2,1-1,1
2.32 3.56 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Torns vs Atvidabergs

70,16,14 1,1-2,1
1.88 3.70 3.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Kristianstads vs Skovde AIK

34,19,50 2,0-1,1
2.31 3.58 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vasalunds vs Gefle

80,19,21 1,0-0,1
1.47 4.14 5.25 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Kristiansund BK vs Ranheim

41,18,41 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset

50,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.80 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Brann vs Valerenga

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
1.72 3.60 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haugesund vs Stabaek

50,24,29 1,3-0,1
1.82 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lillestrom vs Molde

27,28,49 X2,0-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Mjondalen vs Tromso

64,18,26 1,1-1,1
2.17 3.30 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Xamax vs Young Boys

29,20,55 2,1-0,1
6.50 4.54 1.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Carpi 1909 vs Delfino Pescara 1936

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.00 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Cittadella vs Cremonese

37,38,26 1X,1-3,1
1.82 3.30 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Spezia Calcio

38,32,30 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.00 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Foggia Calcio vs Livorno Calcio

47,28,28 1X,2-2,1
1.93 3.10 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Citta di Palermo vs Calcio Padova

45,38,21 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.00 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Perugia Calcio vs Lecce

36,23,43 2,1-2,1
2.65 3.10 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hellas Verona vs Benevento Calcio

33,23,46 2,0-3,1
2.47 3.10 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hvidovre vs Silkeborg

42,23,36 1,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fredericia vs HB Koge

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Helsingor vs Thisted

42,30,29 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.80 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Unione Venezia

29,34,38 X2,1-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Brescia Calcio vs Salernitana 1919

42,34,26 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.20 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hobro vs Vendsyssel

31,26,45 X2,3-2,1
2.52 3.60 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Midtjylland vs Brondby

43,22,35 1,1-2,1
1.86 3.80 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Randers vs AaB Fodbold

35,30,35 X,0-2,1
2.37 3.50 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nordsjaelland vs Copenhagen

28,25,52 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.60 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Nea Salamis vs AC Omonia

47,17,38 1,5-2,1
2.70 3.20 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sivasspor vs Besiktas

25,26,49 X2,1-2,1
3.90 3.90 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Elche vs Osasuna

33,29,40 X2,1-2,1
2.99 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Aldershot Town vs Havant & Waterlooville

29,28,44 X2,2-0,1
1.75 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ebbsfleet United vs Dover Athletic

43,26,32 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrogate Town vs Gateshead

47,23,33 1,2-0,1
1.45 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Solihull Moors vs Leyton Orient

38,27,36 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sutton United vs Maidstone United

57,25,26 1,2-2,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barrow vs Hartlepool United

32,31,38 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Salford City vs Fylde

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesterfield vs Boreham Wood

29,31,42 X2,3-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Barnet vs Bromley

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Halifax Town vs Wrexham

25,36,42 X2,2-1,1
3.56 3.30 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Eastleigh vs Maidenhead United

48,19,35 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Braintree Town vs Dagenham & Redbridge

36,22,42 2,2-0,1
2.59 3.30 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Vitosha Bistritsa vs Botev Vratsa

33,20,49 2,2-5,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs Deportivo Pasto

43,29,30 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:00

Los Angeles vs Seattle Sounders

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.79 3.88 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Qormi vs Birkirkara

29,12,59 2,1-0,1
4.56 3.92 1.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Senglea Athletic vs Hibernians

21,21,58 2,0-2,1
3.90 3.46 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Enskede vs AFK Linkoping

40,25,36 1,4-2,1
2.16 4.06 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Newroz vs Varmbols

56,39,17 1X,6-1,1
1.29 5.75 7.20 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Karlskrona AIF vs Nassjo

29,38,34 X,0-0,1
1.23 5.90 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Floriana vs St. Andrews

59,27,23 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.04 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Karlstad vs Umea

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Horsens vs Skanderborg

42,26,33 1X,0-0,1
3.20 4.20 1.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Middelfart G&BK vs Ringkobing

55,20,29 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.20 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Skive vs Hellerup IK

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dalum vs Skovshoved

43,20,37 1,2-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sydvest 05 vs Avarta

24,24,52 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.70 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Frem vs Kjellerup

56,24,26 1,6-2,1
1.41 4.32 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hillerod vs Odder IGF

59,22,26 1,4-2,1
1.82 3.80 3.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Slagelse B&I vs Tarup-Paarup

60,22,25 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vejgaard vs Marienlyst

66,25,22 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Akademisk vs Aarhus Fremad

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
1.87 3.40 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brabrand vs B.93 Copenhagen

42,26,33 1X,0-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bronshoj vs Jammerbugt

33,28,39 X2,3-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Aalesunds vs Skeid

36,20,44 2,4-2,1
1.31 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

KFUM vs Nest-Sotra

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Rionegro Aguilas vs Atletico Nacional

25,34,43 X2,2-1,1
3.48 2.75 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Vysocina Jihlava vs Trinec

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.37 4.00 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Cimarrones de Sonora vs Dorados de Sinaloa

36,24,41 12,0-2,1
3.38 3.10 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

VAXJO DFF (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

27,7,66 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Djurgardens (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

40,23,38 12,2-3,1
4.30 4.80 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Orebro (Women)

34,16,52 2,1-3,1
2.50 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Ilves

28,26,48 X2,0-1,1
2.26 3.26 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Sydney United vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

33,16,53 2,3-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Seattle Reign (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

40,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Jerv vs Notodden

37,32,31 1X,3-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sandnes vs Start

40,25,36 12,2-0,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Raufoss vs Strommen

54,14,35 1,1-0,1
2.59 3.50 2.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tromsdalen vs Sandefjord

57,28,23 1X,3-3,1
5.90 4.50 1.41 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs KIL Toppfotball

45,25,32 1,0-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crawley Town vs Notts County

41,25,35 1,1-1,1
2.74 3.60 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

MVV Maastricht vs AFC Ajax II

33,20,49 2,1-0,1
3.18 3.74 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Utrecht II vs Volendam

25,21,54 2,3-1,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

N.E.C. vs Waalwijk

48,20,33 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles

36,21,44 2,1-0,1
3.18 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Twente vs AZ Alkmaar II

59,21,27 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Cambuur vs Den Bosch

42,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dordrecht vs Almere City

37,15,50 2,3-2,1
2.69 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Helmond Sport vs Eindhoven

25,18,57 2,2-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

PSV Eindhoven II vs Sparta Rotterdam

45,21,35 1,2-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade

35,25,41 12,4-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Aland United (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

68,10,22 1,1-0,1
1.14 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lincoln City vs Tranmere Rovers

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.52 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grimsby Town vs Carlisle United

30,21,53 2,1-0,1
3.44 3.50 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ergotelis vs A.E. Karaiskakis

42,25,34 1,1-1,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Forest Green Rovers vs Cambridge United

44,26,31 1X,2-1,1
1.94 3.60 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Bury vs Northampton Town

37,30,33 1X,3-1,1
1.72 3.92 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Exeter City

34,22,44 2,1-1,1
2.57 3.38 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Milton Keynes Dons vs Port Vale

45,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.92 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kissamikos vs Doxa Drama

34,29,38 X,0-1,1
2.74 2.44 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Morecambe vs Cheltenham Town

33,29,39 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.54 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Mansfield Town

28,33,42 X2,3-2,1
3.14 3.34 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Walsall

48,22,32 1,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Blackpool vs Fleetwood Town

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
2.47 3.22 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Macclesfield Town vs Newport County

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
2.97 3.42 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Bradford City vs Gillingham

26,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.70 3.42 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale

34,28,38 X,0-1,1
2.08 3.52 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Shrewsbury Town vs Oxford United

38,28,34 1X,2-3,1
2.54 3.18 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Charlton Athletic vs Scunthorpe United

55,27,25 1X,4-0,1
1.88 3.66 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Southend United vs Burton Albion

39,23,39 12,3-2,1
2.95 3.42 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Plymouth Argyle vs Barnsley

31,25,47 2,0-3,1
4.48 3.72 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Peterborough United vs Sunderland

31,32,37 X,1-1,1
3.52 3.64 2.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Portsmouth vs Coventry City

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.82 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Augsburg II vs Illertissen

51,22,30 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Wacker Burghausen

44,25,33 1,2-3,1
1.87 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Ingolstadt 04 II

32,27,42 X2,2-1,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Schalding-Heining

29,27,47 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Babelsberg 03 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

59,24,24 1,2-4,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

60,17,29 1,0-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Luneburger Hansa vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

46,25,32 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Goppingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

66,21,24 1,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

TSV Nördlingen vs Unterfohring

30,39,32 X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ederbergland vs Bad Vilbel

31,20,51 2,0-3,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

KSV Hessen Kassel vs KSV Baunatal

61,22,25 1,3-1,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Velbert vs 1. Kleve

25,43,34 X2,3-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

67,26,20 1X,2-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Melhus vs Steinkjer

48,28,27 1X,2-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Skjervoy vs Finnsnes

20,60,20 X,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Brodd vs Vardeneset

37,20,43 12,5-0,1
1.63 5.00 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Follo vs Tonsberg

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ready vs Frigg Oslo

22,14,64 2,2-1,1
2.73 4.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Sportsforeningen Grei

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
1.97 4.32 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lyn Fotball vs Drobak-Frogn

29,40,31 X,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Krsko vs Domzale

24,26,50 X2,1-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Union Espanola vs Everton de Vina del Mar

36,30,34 X,0-4,1
2.48 3.38 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wil 1900 vs Aarau

36,30,34 X,0-4,1
3.28 3.60 1.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Crewe Alexandra

41,24,35 1,1-2,1
2.11 3.50 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Colchester United

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
3.90 3.44 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nosaby vs Dalstorps

53,33,22 1X,1-4,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Western Pride vs Queensland Lions

34,8,62 2,1-3,1
15.0 9.10 1.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Club Atletico Mitre vs Club Almagro

34,28,39 X,2-4,1
2.22 3.06 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast Knights

35,16,51 2,1-6,1
4.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Moreton Bay United vs South West Queensland Thunder

61,18,27 1,5-1,1
1.40 5.85 6.00 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Eastern Suburbs

21,10,69 2,3-8,1
3.36 4.44 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Suderelbe

82,10,25 1,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs Victoria Hamburg

24,5,71 2,2-3,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rugenbergen vs TuS Osdorf

26,15,59 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs Concordia von 1907

40,11,51 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

30,24,48 2,1-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Wedeler TSV vs Curslack-Neuengamme

21,23,56 2,2-2,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Bankstown City Lions (Women) vs Sydney Olympic (Women)

13,28,59 X2,1-2,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Manly United (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

38,13,51 2,3-1,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

North West Sydney (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

62,14,30 1,0-0,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:45

Sydney University (Women) vs Macarthur Rams (Women)

43,28,30 1X,2-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Espanyol (Women) vs Atletico Madrid (Women)

18,19,63 2,0-1,1
18.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Valencia (Women) vs Levante (Women)

36,27,38 X,1-3,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Don Bosco vs Arkahaie

13,72,16 X2,0-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Club Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn

24,34,45 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hodd vs Byasen

23,41,39 X2,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Vidar vs Egersunds

29,28,45 X2,1-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Moss vs Nardo

41,35,26 1X,1-2,1
1.64 4.00 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floro vs Sotra

24,25,51 2,1-3,1
1.64 4.00 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mjolner vs Oppsal

31,19,53 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Grorud vs Alta

45,28,29 1X,0-2,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kvik Halden vs Fredrikstad

43,14,43 12,1-0,1
3.56 4.32 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bryne vs Sola

36,23,43 2,1-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stjordals-Blink vs Levanger

54,24,27 1,4-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Elverum vs Baerum

41,21,39 12,1-2,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kjelsas vs Asane

47,24,31 1,2-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Sydney United U20 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20

33,26,41 X2,1-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

TuS Haltern vs Schermbeck

80,15,23 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

Westfalia Herne vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

41,22,37 12,3-4,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heider SV vs Todesfelde

48,21,33 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Ashfield vs Rockingham City

46,9,46 12,1-2,1
2.73 4.50 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

NTSV Strand 08 vs Weiche Flensburg II

37,7,59 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gievenbeck vs Brunninghausen

29,33,40 X2,2-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Westfalia Rhynern

87,9,24 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
5.75 4.76 1.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Gutersloh 2000

24,19,57 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs TSG Sprockhovel

28,23,53 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paderborn 07 II vs Holzwickeder

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schalke 04 II vs Sportfreunde Siegen

68,23,23 1,0-0,1
1.27 5.20 7.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs Askania

26,0,74 2,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs TuS Erndtebruck

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Armadale

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Mount Kenya United

80,16,4 1,1-0,1
1.20 5.80 9.70 U/O: +12.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:00

Sorrento vs ECU Joondalup

38,19,44 12,1-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Brisbane City vs Brisbane Olympic

31,19,53 2,2-3,1
4.36 4.80 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Gold Coast United vs Redlands United

70,8,30 1,0-0,1
1.21 7.80 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo La Guaira

26,34,42 X2,3-3,1
2.39 3.38 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Paris vs Valenciennes

51,28,25 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.20 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Brattvag vs Arendal

37,19,45 2,0-0,1
2.45 3.88 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Senja vs Asker

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
3.96 4.22 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit

45,21,36 1,1-1,1
2.49 3.15 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

UAI Urquiza vs CA San Telmo

26,41,35 X2,1-0,1
2.37 3.02 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Motherwell II vs Celtic II

45,20,35 1,1-3,1
2.58 4.14 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ross County II vs Dundee II

45,18,37 1,5-1,1
1.50 4.74 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Queen of the South II vs Kilmarnock II

12,14,74 2,0-2,1
5.20 5.15 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

St. Johnstone II vs Falkirk II

30,20,53 2,0-1,1
2.71 4.14 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Seekirchen 1945

19,14,67 2,1-1,1
2.58 3.88 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

25,25,50 2,2-2,1
2.56 3.88 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kolbotn (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

43,19,39 1,3-2,1
2.66 3.88 2.31 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Roa (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

61,22,25 1,2-3,1
1.48 4.74 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Western Suburbs vs Waterside Karori

72,22,21 1,0-0,1
1.21 7.00 8.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
04:00

Lower Hutt City vs Wellington Olympic

44,13,44 12,1-2,1
2.77 4.14 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Heart of Midlothian II vs St. Mirren II

80,10,25 1,4-2,1
1.47 4.74 5.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
2.51 3.38 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Bucheon 1995

55,23,27 1,1-0,1
2.11 3.42 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Corinthian-Casuals vs Worthing

52,22,30 1,0-0,1
3.88 3.90 1.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hapoel Afula vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

35,26,39 X,2-1,1
1.80 3.54 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leatherhead vs Dorking Wanderers

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.20 3.52 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Burgess Hill Town vs Lewes

21,21,58 2,0-0,1
2.48 3.84 2.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

49,25,30 1,0-3,1
2.36 3.13 3.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bognor Regis Town vs Whitehawk

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.86 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club General Diaz

26,56,19 1X,2-2,1
1.80 3.62 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Halesowen Town vs Redditch United

14,28,58 X2,0-0,1
3.00 3.82 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Rushall Olympic vs Stourbridge

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
2.79 3.84 2.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hitchin Town vs Royston Town

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.84 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Ives Town vs St Neots Town

38,14,49 2,0-0,1
1.67 4.14 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leiston vs Lowestoft Town

43,19,39 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.84 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Miramar Rangers vs North Wellington

26,15,59 2,2-4,1
2.84 4.24 1.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hornchurch vs Harlow Town

55,30,22 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.90 4.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haringey Borough vs Wingate & Finchley

51,24,28 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enfield Town vs Potters Bar Town

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.52 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Merstham vs Kingstonian

57,20,28 1,0-0,1
1.33 5.30 7.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Margate vs Folkestone Invicta

24,39,41 X2,0-0,1
3.66 3.70 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Tonbridge Angels vs Carshalton Athletic

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
2.21 3.58 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Barwell vs Tamworth

60,30,21 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.82 2.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alvechurch vs Banbury United

20,46,37 X2,0-0,1
1.89 3.88 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Rushden & Diamonds vs Kettering Town

19,31,50 X2,0-0,1
2.58 3.82 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stratford Town vs Biggleswade Town

52,15,36 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.82 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gosport Borough vs Wimborne Town

13,7,80 2,0-0,1
2.01 3.84 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Farnborough vs Basingstoke Town

56,34,19 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.84 2.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bedworth United vs Coalville Town

3,8,89 2,0-0,1
4.42 4.14 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Nantwich Town vs Stafford Rangers

36,32,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.66 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

South Shields vs Scarborough Athletic

44,13,44 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.92 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Matlock Town vs Buxton

27,25,48 2,0-0,1
3.11 3.66 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dorchester Town vs Tiverton Town

33,10,62 2,0-0,1
2.37 3.62 2.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Beaconsfield vs Metropolitan Police

35,25,42 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.88 2.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chesham United vs Hendon

55,27,18 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.84 2.58 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Poole Town vs Weymouth

40,8,53 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.84 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swindon Supermarine vs Hartley Wintney

25,30,48 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.84 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Walton Casuals vs Kings Langley

51,25,28 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.72 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Harrow Borough vs Staines Town

69,9,22 1,0-0,1
1.04 13.5 31.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

University College Dublin vs Dundalk

31,19,55 2,1-3,1
8.80 4.80 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Borac Cacak vs Sloboda Uzice

42,18,40 12,2-0,1
1.33 4.12 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Western Pride (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)

27,15,58 2,2-5,1
14.0 7.60 1.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Shabab Alsamu vs Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
2.47 3.30 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Waterford United vs Derry City

40,13,48 2,2-2,1
2.98 3.32 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

ANIF vs St. Johann im Pongau

53,23,29 1,3-1,1
1.34 6.30 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Schwaz vs Grodig

48,18,35 1,1-0,1
1.67 4.20 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Clarence United vs Riverside Olympic

9,10,81 2,1-0,1
8.60 7.80 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bischofshofen vs Reichenau

29,21,55 2,0-3,1
2.60 3.88 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Cork City vs Sligo Rovers

58,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Kingborough Lions United vs Launceston City

26,14,60 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.98 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30

Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City Strikers

31,15,60 2,2-1,1
3.44 4.72 1.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mickleover Sports vs Basford United

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.10 3.70 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Grantham Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
3.09 3.70 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marine vs Bamber Bridge

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
2.35 3.62 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hyde United vs Stalybridge Celtic

42,19,40 12,0-0,1
2.31 3.70 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Workington vs Lancaster City

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.59 3.70 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Warrington Town vs Witton Albion

51,32,23 1X,0-0,1
1.60 4.24 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Whitby Town vs Farsley Celtic

25,8,67 2,0-0,1
4.90 4.40 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

VfB Hohenems vs Kitzbuhel

14,19,67 2,1-1,1
4.46 4.20 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Guiseley vs Darlington

29,29,44 X2,1-0,1
2.17 3.64 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

United of Manchester vs Blyth Spartans

29,20,55 2,1-2,1
3.60 3.82 1.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Southport vs Kidderminster Harriers

39,20,41 12,2-2,1
2.78 3.40 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Beitar Kfar Saba

59,37,17 1X,3-2,1
1.75 3.62 4.14 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Altrincham vs Hereford

52,27,26 1X,1-1,1
1.48 4.72 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stockport County vs Curzon Ashton

55,23,27 1,2-0,1
1.24 6.55 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boston United vs Ashton United

57,16,31 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bradford Park Avenue vs York City

41,24,35 1,1-3,1
1.70 4.14 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spennymoor Town vs Chorley

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.99 3.48 2.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Leamington vs Nuneaton Town

50,29,26 1X,3-0,1
1.50 4.54 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dartford vs Billericay Town

38,20,42 12,2-1,1
2.69 3.58 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dulwich Hamlet vs Woking

38,21,42 12,1-3,1
3.56 3.62 2.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chelmsford City vs Wealdstone

43,24,34 1,0-3,1
1.75 3.92 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

East Thurrock United vs Welling United

23,16,61 2,0-0,1
3.86 3.78 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chester vs Brackley Town

25,26,49 X2,0-0,1
3.24 3.60 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Concord Rangers vs St Albans

37,23,41 12,2-1,1
2.06 3.66 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Slough Town vs Eastbourne Borough

71,22,21 1,1-1,1
1.76 3.98 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Balikesirspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

78,13,9 1,7-1,1
1.05 12.0 19.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Truro City

44,26,31 1X,2-2,1
2.40 3.62 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Wahda Madaba vs Kfarsoum

18,14,68 2,3-5,1
2.47 3.24 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gloucester City vs Chippenham Town

35,22,44 2,3-2,1
2.35 3.48 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bath City vs Oxford City

50,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.33 5.25 9.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torquay United vs Hungerford Town

76,18,22 1,0-1,1
1.43 4.90 6.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dnipro-1 vs Avanhard Kramatorsk

69,18,24 1,1-0,1
1.23 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Twente (Women) vs PEC Zwolle (Women)

77,17,23 1,3-1,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Al Salibikhaet vs Khaitan

45,11,45 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Koninklijke HFC vs De Treffers

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Landskron vs SV Lendorf

67,14,19 1,0-3,1
5.20 4.74 1.41 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al-Sahel Kuwait vs Al Yarmouk Kuwait

39,12,49 2,1-3,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Krim (Women) vs ZNK Radomlje (Women)

75,10,15 1,2-0,1
4.14 5.50 1.46 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Tsarsko Selo Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 1948

51,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.26 3.32 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gudja United vs San Gwann

66,23,23 1,1-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Aiginiakos vs Kerkyra

28,21,51 2,0-1,1
9.30 6.85 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Lija Athletic vs Zejtun Corinthians

21,20,59 2,2-2,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Pembroke Athleta vs Mqabba

41,33,28 1X,1-1,1
3.38 2.88 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Zebbug Rangers vs Qrendi

60,27,13 1X,0-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

ADO Den Haag (Women) vs PSV Eindhoven (Women)

42,12,46 12,2-2,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Karmel vs Al Tora

39,39,24 1X,0-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Maan vs Ittihad Al-Ramtha

62,28,21 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:45

Monarcas Morelia (Women) vs Leon (Women)

24,29,47 X2,2-3,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KF Ferizaj vs Flamurtari Pristina

27,19,54 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Markaz Tulkarm vs Shabab Al Dhaheriya

8,23,69 2,1-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

SD Videm vs NK Zrece

47,31,26 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Dagon vs Southern Myanmar

20,19,61 2,3-2,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Sagaing United vs Ayeyawady United

21,37,42 X2,2-1,1
2.31 3.44 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Gent (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

44,23,34 1,1-0,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Brugge II vs Genk II

37,22,41 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Gent II vs Standard Liege II

39,19,43 12,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Lokeren II vs Cercle Brugge II

37,27,37 X,3-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Iraklis Thessaloniki vs Volos NFC

34,30,36 X,2-0,1
1.36 4.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

K. Sint-Truidense II vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz II

71,20,23 1,5-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:15

Waasland-Beveren II vs K.A.S. Eupen II

33,16,54 2,1-5,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Panachaiki vs Irodotos

54,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Zulte Waregem II vs Oostende II

51,13,38 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dynamos vs Herentals

22,46,33 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Western Pride U20 vs Queensland Lions U20

45,20,36 1,2-4,1
2.68 4.48 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:45

Al Tadamun Buri vs Busaiteen Club

6,19,75 2,0-8,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sitra Club vs Al Ittifaq Maqaba

88,7,5 1,7-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hradec Kralove U21 vs Sparta Prague U21

32,19,53 2,0-2,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Slavia Prague U21 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21

55,12,35 1,6-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

63,13,31 1,2-1,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Agrani Bank vs Farashganj

23,65,14 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Al-Ahli Club Manama vs Qalali Club

72,13,15 1,7-1,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Bahrain SC vs Isa Town

52,25,28 1,1-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hajer Club vs Dhamk

28,38,35 X2,1-2,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

47,14,39 1,4-1,1
18.0 8.00 1.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs Academie Generation Foot

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
2.70 2.70 2.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Brisbane City U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U20

90,11,23 1,4-0,1
1.35 5.00 6.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
07:00

Brisbane Strikers U20 vs Gold Coast Knights U20

46,10,44 12,2-1,1
1.41 5.45 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Gold Coast United U20 vs Redlands United U20

84,8,25 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.95 6.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Moreton Bay United U20 vs South West Queensland Thunder U20

28,17,55 2,4-3,1
1.97 4.98 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sivasspor U21 vs Besiktas U21

15,28,57 X2,0-4,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Eintracht Northeim vs TuS Bersenbruck

45,6,49 12,0-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Condor Hamburg vs VfL Pinneberg

33,18,51 2,9-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

81,17,22 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

AIK (Women) vs Hammarby (Women)

54,15,35 1,1-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs 1. Wunstorf

32,30,38 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

CA Claypole vs Argentino de Merlo

26,18,56 2,4-2,1
2.28 3.01 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00
13:00

Lori vs Banants

40,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.37 3.32 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alashkert vs Ararat - Armenia

28,29,46 X2,0-0,1
2.53 3.32 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Persepolis

33,27,42 X2,2-1,1
2.92 3.20 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Telford United vs Alfreton Town

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.37 5.10 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Al-Ittihad Jeddah

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
1.49 5.00 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hemel Hempstead Town vs Weston-super-Mare

50,25,29 1,0-2,1
1.46 4.64 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Al-Wahda vs Al Rayyan

39,24,37 12,4-3,1
1.86 4.10 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al Sadd vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

38,21,43 12,2-1,1
1.76 3.62 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Destroyers vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

40,24,36 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.74 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Riestra vs Sacachispas

43,32,27 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.46 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ural II vs Nosta Novotroitsk

35,17,50 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.36 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Montana vs Botev Galabovo

80,15,23 1,2-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.