Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-26

19:15

Augsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

27,22,51 2,1-4,1
3.70 3.50 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Liverpool vs Huddersfield Town

65,20,15 1,5-0,1
1.10 14.0 34.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
19:15

Royal Antwerp vs Standard Liege

35,22,43 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Lyon

32,25,45 2,2-3,1
5.00 4.00 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Chippa United vs Cape Town City

26,31,48 X2,0-2,1
3.60 2.69 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Concordia Chiajna vs Gaz Metan

25,29,46 X2,0-2,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

1. Koln vs Darmstadt 98

40,27,34 1X,1-2,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Ingolstadt 04 vs Dynamo Dresden

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Sonnenhof vs Hallescher

23,32,45 X2,1-1,1
3.28 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Nitra vs ŽP Sport

37,25,39 12,2-2,1
2.03 3.54 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Orgryte vs Vasteras SK

35,19,49 2,0-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

AaB Fodbold vs Hobro

46,25,31 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Vendsyssel vs Randers

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

NK Lokomotiva vs NK Istra 1961

71,22,21 1,1-1,1
1.31 4.32 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs CS Mioveni

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
2.42 3.24 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pandurii vs Balotesti

40,24,36 12,4-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Universitatea Cluj vs Ripensia Timisoara

66,25,22 1,2-3,1
1.21 5.50 8.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Aerostar vs ACS Dacia Unirea Braila

76,15,24 1,9-0,1
1.10 8.50 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Sportul Snagov

27,22,55 2,1-0,1
2.69 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

ASU Poli Timisoara vs ACS Poli Timisoara

41,32,28 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

34,21,47 2,2-0,1
2.62 3.20 2.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Piast Gliwice vs KS Cracovia

37,26,37 X,3-1,1
2.23 3.30 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ross County vs Queen of the South

44,27,31 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Santa Cruz vs Fluminense

29,32,40 X2,2-0,1
5.95 3.98 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Ruse

44,19,38 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Roeselare vs Tubize

48,33,24 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.40 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Lommel United

33,22,47 2,1-0,1
1.89 3.40 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Rio Ave vs Porto

25,20,55 2,2-2,1
10.0 5.25 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

İstanbul BFK vs Goztepe

60,26,23 1X,0-2,1
1.32 5.40 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

RoPS vs Kuopion Palloseura

43,25,34 1,0-1,1
3.60 3.36 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Vaasan Palloseura vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

42,28,31 1X,1-1,1
3.22 2.99 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Ilves vs Lahti

39,31,31 1X,1-0,1
1.70 3.84 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Melbourne City vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

62,21,17 1,5-0,1
1.36 5.50 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs Waalwijk

48,17,37 1,1-4,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Roda JC Kerkrade vs Den Bosch

39,24,37 12,0-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Almere City vs PSV Eindhoven II

35,17,50 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sparta Rotterdam vs AFC Ajax II

38,18,44 12,2-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cambuur vs MVV Maastricht

43,25,33 1,4-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oss vs Dordrecht

41,21,39 12,1-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Utrecht II vs Helmond Sport

39,18,43 12,1-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

N.E.C. vs Twente

40,20,40 12,4-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Telstar vs Volendam

44,24,33 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar II

46,22,33 1,0-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cherno More Varna vs Ludogorets 1945

29,25,50 2,2-1,1
7.30 4.50 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Levski Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora

41,25,35 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30
00:00

Barbados Defence Force vs Brittons Hill

55,28,17 1X,6-1,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:30

Malchower vs Anker Wismar

19,27,54 X2,0-0,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Brandenburger Sud 05

66,12,22 1,4-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:45

Persepolis vs Sepahan Isfahan

44,33,27 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.10 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sepidrood Rasht vs Foolad Khuzestan

27,37,38 X2,1-2,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Zob Ahan vs Tractor Sazi

39,32,30 1X,2-0,1
3.19 2.80 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Seligenporten vs Eltersdorf

26,25,49 2,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Cloppenburg vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

20,46,36 X2,3-2,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Brinkumer SV vs Werder Bremen III

81,8,26 1,1-1,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:15

Oberneuland vs BSC Hastedt

60,12,32 1,8-0,1
1.10 9.00 11.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
00:00

Union de Santa Fe vs Barracas Central

26,28,50 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.48 4.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Engers vs Schott Mainz

51,21,31 1,1-5,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Numancia vs Deportivo de La Coruna

30,38,32 X,1-2,1
3.19 3.10 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs St. Pauli II

61,21,26 1,2-0,1
1.38 5.40 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

VfB Lubeck vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

55,21,29 1,1-1,1
1.65 4.06 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Klagenfurt vs Floridsdorfer AC

49,23,31 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

St. Andrews vs Gzira United

18,29,53 X2,1-0,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Puebla (Women) vs Tigres de la UANL (Women)

25,31,49 X2,1-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Bayern Munich II vs Heimstetten

71,21,22 1,2-0,1
1.28 6.20 9.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
00:00

Guayaquil City vs Clan Juvenil

33,25,43 2,6-1,1
1.23 5.00 9.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Qormi vs Mosta

43,16,41 12,1-1,1
1.83 3.50 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Trollhattan vs Utsiktens

55,24,26 1,0-1,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Nykopings BIS

55,12,35 1,3-0,1
2.98 3.58 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Elversberg vs Steinbach

46,24,31 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.78 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Illertissen vs Buchbach

31,27,44 X2,1-3,1
2.35 3.46 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Orleans vs Troyes AC

40,21,40 12,0-1,1
2.64 3.20 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Home Farm vs Glenville

22,40,42 X2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Edenderry Town vs Tek United

54,28,18 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.32 5.90 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Drumcondra vs Newtown Rangers

8,23,69 2,0-0,1
9.70 4.32 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Floriana

31,23,48 2,0-3,1
4.40 3.50 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Valenciennes vs Chamois Niortais

33,28,40 X2,1-2,1
1.97 3.42 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Metz

26,26,52 X2,1-2,1
5.05 3.30 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Chateauroux vs Le Havre

28,34,39 X2,1-0,1
3.08 2.97 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clermont Foot vs Paris

31,34,35 X,1-1,1
2.45 2.88 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

36,21,45 2,0-2,1
2.49 2.97 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Grenoble Foot 38 vs AS Beziers

38,31,32 1X,4-2,1
1.92 3.28 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Nancy vs AC Ajaccio

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
2.20 3.20 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Junior de Barranquilla vs San Lorenzo de Almagro

34,39,28 1X,1-0,1
2.08 3.30 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Juniors OO vs Horn

45,16,40 1,6-1,1
1.98 3.62 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Ried vs Wiener Neustadt

36,32,32 1X,7-0,1
1.48 4.74 6.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Lafnitz

30,27,45 X2,0-3,1
2.42 3.68 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Benevento Calcio vs Cosenza Calcio

33,27,41 X2,4-2,1
1.97 3.32 4.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Melgar vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

28,30,44 X2,0-4,1
5.20 3.54 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Blau-Weiß Linz

42,27,32 1X,2-4,1
2.14 3.54 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKU Amstetten vs Austria Wien II

36,21,44 2,1-1,1
1.87 3.62 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Austria Lustenau

35,26,39 X,2-0,1
2.74 3.62 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Shelbourne vs Galway

54,25,27 1,3-0,1
1.47 4.44 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bray Wanderers vs Cabinteely

28,12,60 2,1-1,1
1.99 3.52 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Fulham U23 vs Norwich City U23

36,22,42 12,1-0,1
2.00 4.00 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers

52,20,31 1,2-1,1
2.04 3.24 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Derry City vs Cork City

37,12,53 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.52 3.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ararat Yerevan vs Ararat - Armenia

14,31,55 X2,2-6,1
7.20 5.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube Atletico Bragantino U20 vs Nacional U20

22,21,57 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20 vs Sao Carlos U20

32,18,53 2,1-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Ituano U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

60,22,18 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
23:00

Operario Ferroviario vs America Minas Gerais

52,28,25 1X,1-0,1
3.02 2.93 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

32,34,34 X,0-1,1
3.46 3.00 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Sportivo Barracas vs Central Cordoba

18,37,45 X2,2-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Lujan vs Asociacion Deportiva Berazategui

31,43,27 1X,3-2,1
2.03 3.22 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Bollklubben-46 vs Espoo II

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Kontu Ita-Helsinki vs JoKi

42,7,52 2,3-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Kuusysi Lahti vs Hyvinkaan Palloseura

25,13,62 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Helsingin Palloseura vs Nummelan Palloseura

26,14,60 2,2-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

KPV Akatemia vs Iskmo Jungsund

33,31,37 X,6-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Stoke City U23 vs Reading U23

31,21,51 2,2-1,1
2.65 4.20 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

ATSV Wolfsberg vs Spittal

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Arsenal U23 vs Leicester City U23

50,27,27 1X,3-0,1
1.74 4.20 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Moreland Zebras vs Langwarrin

62,21,26 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ostbahn vs SR Fach Donaufeld

13,15,72 2,3-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Arsenal Kyiv U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19

30,27,46 X2,0-1,1
5.15 4.70 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Allerheiligen vs Bad Gleichenberg

44,20,37 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.80 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kalsdorf vs SV Lendorf

53,12,37 1,3-1,1
1.22 6.95 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wels vs Sturm Graz II

15,28,57 X2,1-3,1
4.04 4.54 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Reichenau vs Schwaz

26,21,53 2,1-3,1
2.62 3.80 2.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Seekirchen 1945 vs Bischofshofen

75,16,24 1,1-0,1
1.41 5.00 6.55 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Rapid Wien II vs FCM Traiskirchen

50,20,32 1,0-1,1
1.67 4.32 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gleisdorf 09 vs Deutschlandsberger

39,25,37 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.44 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Weiz vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

41,19,41 12,2-3,1
2.09 3.94 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Al-Hilal Riyadh vs Al-Taawon

46,26,30 1X,0-5,1
2.26 3.46 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs Stadlau

50,26,27 1X,1-1,1
1.60 4.34 4.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs WSC Hertha Wels

48,24,30 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.44 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Argentinos Juniors II vs Union de Santa Fe II

37,20,43 12,0-1,1
2.88 3.24 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Belgrano II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

38,29,34 X,2-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Lanus II vs Velez Sarsfield II

29,20,55 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Club Atletico Patronato II vs Estudiantes II

26,17,57 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

River Plate II vs Huracan II

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
2.22 2.90 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rosario Central II vs San Lorenzo II

27,27,51 X2,2-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

25,22,53 2,0-3,1
5.20 4.34 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Libertas vs Murata

50,24,29 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

NK Polana vs ŠNK Radgona

30,21,54 2,1-0,1
1.18 5.50 12.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Vasalunds U19 vs Djurgardens U19

19,38,43 X2,1-2,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs Goztepe U21

24,33,43 X2,3-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

That Ras vs Al-Salt

15,34,51 X2,0-0,1
4.04 3.08 2.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

East Riffa vs Al-Shabab Club Manama

38,31,32 1X,2-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bali United Pusam vs Persija Jakarta

32,25,45 2,2-1,1
2.79 3.48 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Agsu vs Sabah II

12,19,69 2,2-1,1
4.48 4.52 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Qarabag II vs Qaradag

60,19,28 1,5-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sumgayit II vs Turan Tovuz

68,13,19 1,5-1,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

MOIK Baku vs Zaqatala

50,24,29 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Neftchi Baku II vs Keshla II

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.58 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sabail II vs Kapaz

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shuvalan vs Zira II

57,21,28 1,1-0,1
1.37 4.80 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Valur vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur

71,22,21 1,3-3,1
1.31 6.15 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Floya (Women) vs IK Grand Bodo (Women)

54,27,25 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

RCP Valverdeno vs CD Coria

22,34,44 X2,2-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Jonsereds vs Landvetter

32,12,60 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs BSG Wismut Gera

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Al-Khor vs Al-Gharafa

29,22,53 2,2-5,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Tp-T vs TKT

82,9,26 1,2-2,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:45

Khor Fakkan vs Al Taawon

62,18,20 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Masafi Club vs Masfut

68,27,20 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:15

Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
3.18 3.22 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Concordia von 1907

51,13,38 1,4-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs TuS Osdorf

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Oliveirense vs Farense

28,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.14 3.32 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Odra Petrkovice

32,19,53 2,0-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al-Karamah

50,28,26 1X,3-0,1
1.52 3.68 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Wathba vs Al-Sahel Tartus

40,46,18 1X,2-2,1
1.65 3.54 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Velke Mezirici vs Hodonin

46,14,40 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Hajduk Split II

23,24,53 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.11 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Medjimurje vs Kustosja

29,26,47 X2,1-1,1
1.77 3.40 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sesvete vs Lucko

62,23,25 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.20 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

AFC Ajax (Women) vs ADO Den Haag (Women)

53,16,33 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

PSV Eindhoven (Women) vs Twente (Women)

35,14,52 2,2-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

SFK Vrchovina vs Lisen

43,18,39 12,1-1,1
2.86 3.60 2.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Litex Lovech vs Lokomotiv Sofia

45,14,41 12,0-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Tura Magic vs Tigers SC

48,27,29 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

CSS Targoviste (Women) vs ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women)

27,24,54 2,0-1,1
31.0 19.0 1.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:30

Heerenveen (Women) vs Excelsior Barendrecht (Women)

61,21,18 1,3-1,1
1.21 5.95 10.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:15

VSK Aarhus vs AaB Fodbold II

70,18,24 1,2-2,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Herafyeen vs Jableh

39,24,37 12,0-1,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Frydek-Mistek vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

69,16,15 1,1-0,1
1.05 13.0 22.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Al-Talia vs Nawair

37,27,37 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Al-Majd Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

19,32,49 X2,0-0,1
3.70 3.10 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hutteen vs Al-Shorta Damascus

32,39,30 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

NK Istra 1961 U19 vs Rudes U19

44,20,36 1,2-1,1
1.85 3.24 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Adelaide University (Women) vs Salisbury Inter (Women)

48,15,39 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Oure vs Naesby

30,20,53 2,3-2,1
2.50 4.00 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Ajax U19 vs AZ Alkmaar U19

56,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

PeKa vs Peltirumpu

84,13,23 1,2-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:30

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Kiyovu

35,37,29 1X,1-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Kirehe vs Gicumbi

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Tijuana U20

44,29,29 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puebla U20 vs Tigres de la UANL U20

37,37,28 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Hamriah vs Hatta Club

41,27,34 1X,0-1,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al-Thaid Sharjah vs Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain

50,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dubba Al Husun vs Al Urooba

34,26,40 X,0-2,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Fortuna Becicherecu (Women) vs Fair Play Bucuresti (Women)

68,11,21 1,4-0,1
1.01 23.0 44.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:00

CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women) vs Universitatea Alexandria (Women)

57,11,35 1,6-0,1
1.03 21.0 37.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Darul Takzim II vs Selangor United

40,23,38 12,2-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kelantan vs Penang

36,22,43 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Petrocub vs Sheriff Tiraspol

29,27,48 X2,1-0,1
5.90 4.20 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Administration Police vs Talanta

27,36,38 X2,1-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Shabana vs Kisumu All Stars

34,22,45 2,0-0,1
2.18 3.10 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Wazito vs Coast Stima

26,34,41 X2,4-2,1
1.50 3.76 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

32,29,40 X2,2-2,1
1.83 3.24 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sirens vs Swieqi United

48,17,36 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Ittihad Kalba vs Al Sharjah

29,25,50 2,1-1,1
5.90 4.66 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Empoli U19 vs Roma U19

31,24,46 2,2-2,1
3.16 4.00 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Fiorentina U19 vs Juventus U19

58,21,28 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sporting Clube de Macau vs Tim IEK

59,8,36 1,1-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.96 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:15

Bonner vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

32,31,38 X2,0-2,1
2.52 3.24 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Lynx vs Lincoln Red Imps

20,21,59 2,1-4,1
13.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

CFR Cluj II vs Unirea Tasnad

63,21,26 1,6-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

CS Minaur Baia Mare vs Ariesul Turda

61,21,26 1,1-4,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Unirea Alba Iulia vs CS Ocna Mures

62,30,8 1X,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:45

Gaz Metan II vs Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

17,20,63 2,0-8,1
10.5 8.00 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Unirea Dej vs Cluj Sanatatya

26,19,55 2,3-1,1
2.30 3.62 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Astra Giurgiu II vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele

26,33,44 X2,0-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hermannstadt II vs Flacara Moreni

35,22,44 2,1-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CS Sporting Rosiorii vs Atletic Bradu

50,23,30 1,1-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Universitatea Craiova II vs Brasov

20,21,59 2,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Millenium Giarmata vs Soimii Lipova

24,24,52 2,2-3,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Unirea Bascov vs Voluntari II

12,31,57 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Budaiya vs Manama Club

34,21,47 2,1-4,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

BATE Borisov vs Minsk

71,22,21 1,1-0,1
1.30 4.76 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dinamo Minsk vs Neman Grodno

54,21,30 1,0-1,1
1.64 3.76 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vitebsk vs Slutsk

65,16,27 1,2-2,1
1.42 4.44 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Charleroi II vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz II

58,27,24 1X,2-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Flekkeroy vs Vindbjart

31,19,54 2,2-0,1
1.51 4.74 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
19:00

Rio Preto U20 vs Novorizontino U20

33,30,37 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Sao Bernardo U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

20,28,52 X2,4-0,1
2.91 3.50 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc vs CS Sporting Liesti

27,20,53 2,5-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Somuz Falticeni vs Sanatatea Darabani

78,15,7 1,5-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
14:45

Metalul Buzau vs Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat

55,26,25 1X,1-0,1
1.61 4.38 3.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tunari vs Afumati

30,18,55 2,0-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

ACS Foresta Suceava vs AS Stiinta Miroslava

35,17,50 2,3-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rapid București vs Agricola Borcea

82,13,5 1,6-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
19:15

Pembroke Athleta vs Zebbug Rangers

38,40,24 1X,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Steaua Bucuresti II

40,18,42 12,5-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pskov-747 vs Chertanovo Moscow II

77,15,8 1,3-2,1
1.37 4.22 7.80 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:45

Saturn Ramenskoye vs Dynamo Bryansk

32,23,48 2,1-3,1
3.84 3.28 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United

21,14,65 2,3-2,1
7.90 6.30 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Melbourne Knights vs Green Gully

53,15,35 1,2-1,1
2.30 3.80 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al-Wahda vs Fujairah

51,25,29 1,5-0,1
1.70 4.20 4.32 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dibba Al Fujairah vs Ajman Club

33,20,49 2,0-3,1
2.81 3.92 2.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Dynamo Moscow (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

69,19,24 1,4-1,1
1.60 4.20 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangzhou R&F vs Shenzhen Ruby

34,27,40 X2,3-1,1
1.79 3.88 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns

33,32,35 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.72 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Onisilos Sotira

51,23,30 1,4-1,1
1.38 5.05 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sukhothai vs Chiangrai United

26,35,41 X2,2-3,1
2.75 3.30 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

VSG Altglienicke vs Babelsberg 03

30,28,43 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.52 2.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Grankulla vs HIFK

49,17,36 1,1-3,1
6.30 4.50 1.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Mannsdorf vs Mattersburg II

49,24,30 1,4-0,1
1.56 4.70 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

VST Volkermarkt vs Grazer AK

23,10,67 2,0-1,1
11.0 7.40 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Gamba Osaka U23

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.38 3.24 2.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Barry Town vs Newtown

56,13,34 1,0-0,1
2.09 3.68 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Felda United vs Melaka United

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
2.33 3.56 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Leon (Women) vs Club America (Women)

25,24,51 2,0-1,1
4.46 3.98 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Barcelona U19 vs Chelsea U19

39,17,45 12,2-2,1
1.98 3.96 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hai Phong vs Becamex Binh Duong

34,31,36 X,3-2,1
1.80 3.90 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Khimki II vs Sokol Saratov

9,33,58 X2,1-2,1
9.80 6.35 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Llandudno vs Cefn Druids

29,25,51 2,0-5,1
2.74 3.58 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Bala Town vs Caernarfon Town

43,18,39 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.66 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Winterthur

37,30,33 1X,4-1,1
1.80 3.82 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kedah vs Selangor

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.72 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 vs Porto U19

29,24,50 2,0-3,1
2.87 3.74 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Aqaba vs Al-Wehdat

30,21,53 2,0-0,1
4.54 3.22 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Viktoria Koln

27,30,45 X2,0-2,1
5.50 4.80 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Berliner Dynamo

33,21,49 2,1-3,1
2.56 3.14 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chertanovo Moscow (Women) vs Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women)

57,14,33 1,2-2,1
1.99 3.40 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zvezda 2005 Perm (Women) vs Torpedo Izhevsk (Women)

91,5,4 1,2-0,1
1.05 12.0 29.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
16:45

Lokomotiv Moscow (Women) vs Ryazan VDV (Women)

31,21,52 2,0-0,1
1.55 3.88 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Carmarthen Town vs Aberystwyth Town

37,18,45 2,6-2,1
2.43 3.58 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cardiff Metropolitan University vs Llanelli Town

66,15,19 1,3-2,1
1.18 7.90 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:15

Rheindorf Altach II vs ANIF

22,13,65 2,0-2,1
6.50 5.05 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

64,10,32 1,1-1,1
1.36 5.35 7.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Manchester United U23 vs Wolverhampton Wanderers U23

30,27,46 X2,2-3,1
2.56 3.94 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Schwechat vs Leobendorf

14,21,65 2,0-0,1
8.00 5.75 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Wexford Youths vs Athlone Town

72,15,26 1,2-0,1
4.00 3.74 1.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:30

Sligo Rovers vs Finn Harps

38,19,44 12,1-1,1
1.86 3.58 4.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Union Titus Petange vs Racing Union

27,18,55 2,0-1,1
2.29 3.88 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Werder Bremen U19 vs RB Leipzig U19

45,13,43 12,1-3,1
2.15 3.88 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bohemian Dublin vs Waterford United

46,21,35 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.32 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Metro United (Women) vs Adelaide Comets (Women)

79,16,5 1,2-1,1
1.02 23.0 44.0 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
13:00

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Women) vs CSKA Moscow (Women)

17,20,63 2,0-2,1
4.90 3.70 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

USV Mettersdorf vs Bad Radkersburg

30,21,54 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vikingur Gota vs B36 Torshavn

25,19,56 2,0-0,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Arda Kardzhali vs Dobrudzha Dobrich

83,12,23 1,1-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kariana Erden vs Montana

29,11,60 2,0-0,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.