Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-27

19:45

Stade Rennais vs Paris Saint-Germain

29,19,57 2,2-2,1
7.50 5.00 1.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

22,28,50 X2,3-2,1
2.75 3.15 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chornomorets Odesa vs Vorskla Poltava

37,16,47 2,1-2,1
2.99 3.05 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Hannover 96 vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

29,20,55 2,1-0,1
2.90 3.60 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Freiburg

55,30,22 1X,2-1,1
1.34 6.25 11.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha BSC

48,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.55 5.25 7.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04

54,24,27 1,2-4,1
1.45 5.50 10.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Monchengladbach

32,18,52 2,1-0,1
3.60 3.70 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Werder Вremen

37,23,41 12,4-1,1
2.95 3.60 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.41 3.22 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southampton vs Bournemouth

35,26,39 X,3-3,1
2.05 3.72 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

33,26,42 X2,1-2,1
2.63 3.32 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Everton

45,21,35 1,0-0,1
2.55 3.46 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fulham vs Cardiff City

45,15,42 12,1-0,1
2.47 3.58 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United

56,19,30 1,0-1,1
1.42 5.55 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Gent vs Genk

32,23,47 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.60 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Waasland-Beveren vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

22,30,48 X2,3-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Oostende vs R. Charleroi

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
2.89 3.64 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge

43,29,30 1X,6-2,1
2.04 3.72 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Kortrijk

28,19,53 2,2-3,1
2.44 3.62 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

K.V.C. Westerlo vs K.A.S. Eupen

44,26,31 1X,1-0,1
2.09 3.60 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Highlands Park vs Polokwane City

30,47,25 1X,0-2,1
2.29 2.70 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

DAC 1904 vs Slovan Bratislava

35,16,50 2,1-0,1
2.88 3.34 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nitra vs ŽP Sport

36,26,38 X,0-0,1
2.03 3.54 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Spartak Trnava

31,19,55 2,1-1,1
2.54 3.24 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Zemplin vs MSK Zilina

34,19,50 2,2-1,1
2.81 3.32 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Senica vs Trencin

39,21,41 12,4-0,1
2.64 3.26 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

SuperSport United vs Bidvest Wits

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
2.85 2.79 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bloemfontein Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs

25,33,46 X2,1-0,1
3.02 2.81 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Black Leopards vs Maritzburg United

37,31,33 1X,0-0,1
2.24 2.80 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dunarea Calarasi vs Hermannstadt

35,28,37 X,0-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Meppen vs Zwickau

44,24,33 1,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Voluntari vs Dinamo Bucuresti

23,26,51 X2,1-2,1
3.24 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

1860 Munchen vs Karlsruher

34,27,40 X,0-2,1
2.98 3.10 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Aalen vs Uerdingen 05

24,25,51 2,2-4,1
2.98 3.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hansa Rostock vs Sportfreunde Lotte

47,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers vs Fortuna Koln

41,29,31 1X,2-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Sandhausen vs Holstein

24,34,45 X2,3-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

St. Pauli vs Jahn Regensburg

35,27,39 X,4-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Magdeburg vs Greuther Furth

39,34,28 1X,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Internazionale Milano vs Juventus

30,20,54 2,1-1,1
2.55 3.50 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Roma vs Cagliari Calcio

52,23,29 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.64 6.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bologna 1909 vs Empoli

25,26,49 X2,3-1,1
2.05 3.70 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Pachuca vs Atlas

45,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Monarcas Morelia vs Tijuana

37,29,35 X,1-4,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Jonkopings Sodra vs Frej Taby

46,18,37 1,1-1,1
1.51 3.75 6.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brommapojkarna vs Halmstads

30,18,56 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Mjallby vs Degerfors

59,21,27 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

La Equidad vs Envigado

36,40,25 1X,0-1,1
2.11 2.91 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Rostov

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
8.30 5.10 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat

34,32,34 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hamilton Academical vs Livingston

21,20,59 2,3-3,1
3.09 3.30 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Motherwell vs Dundee

68,19,25 1,4-3,1
1.84 3.60 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Mirren vs St. Johnstone

34,19,49 2,1-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Petrolul Ploiesti vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

57,27,24 1X,1-3,1
1.21 5.50 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Karvina vs Slovan Liberec

29,28,44 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.00 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mlada Boleslav vs Fastav Zlin

35,24,41 12,3-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava

38,26,36 X,4-0,1
1.82 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SFC Opava vs Sparta Prague

35,23,44 2,0-3,1
3.09 3.10 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Dukla Prague

73,16,24 1,4-0,1
1.12 7.00 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Slovacko vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

32,23,48 2,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Teplice vs 1. Pribram

42,18,40 12,0-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc

50,16,35 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 9.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Prostejov vs MAS Taborsko

65,15,28 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Energie Cottbus vs VfL Osnabruck

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

27,22,55 2,2-1,1
4.86 3.60 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

HNK Gorica vs Hajduk Split

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
2.23 3.30 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lechia Gdansk vs Legia Warsaw

35,21,45 2,1-3,1
3.05 3.26 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs East Fife

40,16,44 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Peterhead vs Stirling Albion

66,15,28 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.50 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath

52,17,34 1,3-2,1
1.74 3.50 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Berwick Rangers vs Albion Rovers

49,17,36 1,0-3,1
2.79 3.50 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

58,19,29 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Celtic vs Kilmarnock

47,22,32 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 12.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee United vs Falkirk

49,23,31 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dunfermline Athletic vs Greenock Morton

41,27,33 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.24 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Partick Thistle vs Ayr United

28,18,54 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Airdrieonians vs Arbroath

24,24,52 2,3-0,1
4.26 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dumbarton vs Stranraer

34,19,49 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Montrose

41,14,45 12,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Raith Rovers vs Brechin City

76,23,20 1,3-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alloa Athletic vs Inverness

29,28,45 X2,1-2,1
2.60 3.40 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sirius vs Elfsborg

27,27,51 X2,2-4,1
2.62 3.40 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Sporting Lisbon vs Vitoria Guimaraes

56,19,30 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.50 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Aves vs Os Belenenses

37,31,33 1X,3-0,1
1.94 3.52 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Santa Clara vs Vitoria Setubal

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Portimonense vs C.D. Feirense

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 7.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Сaykur Rizespor vs Sivasspor

47,30,26 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.62 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Athletic Bilbao vs Deportivo Alaves

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
1.70 3.98 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Leganes vs Celta

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.32 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atletico Madrid vs Real Valladolid

51,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.38 4.90 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Barcelona vs Levante UD

64,26,21 1X,1-0,1
1.21 8.00 14.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Antalyaspor vs BB Erzurum

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
2.49 3.28 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burton Albion vs Luton Town

24,25,51 2,2-1,1
4.20 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Maidstone United vs Aldershot Town

33,27,41 X2,0-2,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Fleetwood Town vs Bristol Rovers

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
2.52 3.24 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gillingham vs Charlton Athletic

30,24,49 2,0-2,1
3.30 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Oxford United vs Doncaster Rovers

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
3.09 3.40 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Wrexham vs Harrogate Town

34,26,40 X,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Rochdale vs Southend United

43,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.50 3.25 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cambridge United vs Morecambe

41,29,31 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.40 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Northampton Town vs Yeovil Town

45,29,29 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.40 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Carlisle United vs Crawley Town

50,23,30 1,4-2,1
1.63 3.75 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Notts County vs Grimsby Town

36,23,43 2,2-1,1
1.86 3.60 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Cheltenham Town vs Swindon Town

30,27,45 X2,3-2,1
2.86 3.30 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Port Vale vs Macclesfield Town

31,33,38 X2,0-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Colchester United vs Milton Keynes Dons

38,23,40 12,2-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tranmere Rovers vs Bury

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.52 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Crewe Alexandra vs Forest Green Rovers

35,22,43 2,4-3,1
2.90 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Exeter City vs Oldham Athletic

41,27,34 1X,1-0,1
2.20 3.30 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Mansfield Town vs Stevenage

44,28,29 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.75 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Newport County vs Lincoln City

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.60 3.40 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Havant & Waterlooville vs Barnet

37,25,39 12,0-2,1
3.09 3.40 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Accrington Stanley vs Plymouth Argyle

49,21,32 1,5-1,1
2.35 3.40 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wimbledon vs Wycombe Wanderers

35,23,43 2,2-1,1
2.32 3.40 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Maidenhead United vs Chesterfield

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.74 3.30 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Barnsley vs Blackpool

38,33,30 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.60 8.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Gateshead vs Barrow

40,28,33 1X,0-2,1
2.39 3.30 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportivo Cali vs Rionegro Aguilas

42,30,29 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Union Magdalena vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

34,39,28 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory

29,19,57 2,0-1,1
2.55 3.74 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Dover Athletic vs Sutton United

34,25,42 2,3-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Norwich City vs Blackburn Rovers

40,29,32 1X,2-1,1
1.41 5.25 7.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hartlepool United vs Salford City

26,26,52 X2,3-2,1
5.95 4.32 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Leyton Orient vs Braintree Town

56,26,24 1X,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Boreham Wood vs Eastleigh

34,24,42 2,3-3,1
3.00 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

HB Koge vs Viborg

29,29,45 X2,1-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Birmingham City vs Wigan Athletic

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bolton Wanderers vs Brentford

25,23,52 2,0-0,1
5.25 4.25 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Bristol City vs Derby County

31,31,39 X2,0-2,1
2.30 3.50 3.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Middlesbrough vs Reading

56,31,22 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.90 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Millwall vs Stoke City

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Preston North End vs Sheffield Wednesday

39,29,33 1X,3-3,1
2.52 3.40 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Queens Park Rangers vs Nottingham Forest

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
2.52 3.50 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sheffield United vs Ipswich Town

68,28,19 1X,2-0,1
1.21 7.00 16.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swansea City vs Hull City

40,24,36 12,2-2,1
2.01 4.00 5.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

West Bromwich Albion vs Rotherham United

45,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Newcastle Jets vs Sydney

29,24,50 2,2-0,1
2.30 3.50 2.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Fylde vs Halifax Town

46,34,24 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.50 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Bromley vs Ebbsfleet United

33,30,37 X,5-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dagenham & Redbridge vs Solihull Moors

26,24,50 2,1-1,1
3.48 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Scunthorpe United vs Bradford City

47,27,29 1X,2-3,1
1.82 3.50 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sunderland vs Portsmouth

32,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.25 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Walsall vs Peterborough United

27,24,53 2,3-0,1
3.00 3.40 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Radunia Stezyca vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

48,9,44 12,0-0,1
2.26 3.60 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

K.S. Sokol Kleczew vs Chemik Bydgoszcz

67,10,30 1,0-0,1
1.47 4.38 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

63,17,20 1,0-0,1
1.54 4.16 4.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

30,47,24 1X,2-1,1
2.40 3.64 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stal Brzeg vs Kluczbork

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.05 3.72 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

26,33,45 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.66 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

28,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.46 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

MKS Czarni Polaniec vs Stal Rzeszow

8,16,76 2,0-0,1
6.90 4.98 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Podlasie vs NKP Podhale

27,25,48 2,0-0,1
5.60 4.38 1.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atlanta United vs Colorado Rapids

63,18,19 1,1-0,1
1.40 5.10 7.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
01:45

Sport Boys vs Molinos El Pirata

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Sport Huancayo vs Carlos Mannucci

29,32,40 X2,2-1,1
1.53 4.20 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:30

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Real Garcilaso

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sollentuna vs Linkoping City

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
3.09 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spartakus Daleszyce vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

39,18,43 12,0-4,1
2.50 3.32 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs KSZO Ostrowiec

33,10,61 2,0-0,1
2.01 3.62 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wisla Sandomierz vs Stal Krasnik

29,31,43 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.46 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Baltyk Koszalin vs Swit Skolwin

6,20,74 2,2-3,1
2.66 3.56 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sola Oswiecim vs Wislanie Jaskowice

27,44,29 X,0-0,1
2.03 3.60 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wisla Pulawy vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

34,26,40 X,0-0,1
1.98 3.52 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Widzew Lodz

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
3.46 3.36 2.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Fenerbahce U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

31,21,51 2,1-1,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bytovia vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.13 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

37,34,29 1X,0-0,1
1.73 3.92 3.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Sokol Ostroda

34,19,49 2,0-0,1
2.66 3.74 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

LKS Lodz vs Rakow Czestochowa

37,25,39 12,2-0,1
2.78 2.98 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Pelikan Lowicz

74,20,22 1,0-0,1
1.40 4.36 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Stomil Olsztyn vs LKS Nieciecza

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
2.97 3.08 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Legionovia vs Bron Radom

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
1.42 4.38 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unia Skierniewice vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

55,13,35 1,0-0,1
1.71 4.00 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Victoria Sulejowek vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

28,19,53 2,2-3,1
2.35 3.50 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Gornik Konin

51,7,43 1,2-2,1
1.87 3.86 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

66,14,20 1,3-0,1
1.47 4.38 4.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Mieszko Gniezno vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

68,15,17 1,0-0,1
1.20 6.65 8.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Record Bielsko-Biala

23,17,60 2,0-0,1
4.56 4.06 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Toronto vs Portland Timbers

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
1.55 4.50 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes

58,25,17 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.80 6.75 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Philadelphia Union

38,17,47 2,1-1,1
2.68 3.32 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marienlyst vs Hillerod

22,14,64 2,0-1,1
3.86 3.74 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hartley Wintney vs Dorchester Town

84,12,23 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.22 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hendon vs Swindon Supermarine

25,33,45 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Puebla vs Tigres de la UANL

28,21,56 2,1-1,1
2.83 3.38 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Farsley Celtic vs Marine

58,29,22 1X,0-0,1
1.58 2.52 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lancaster City vs Whitby Town

41,12,47 12,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Scarborough Athletic vs Workington

69,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stafford Rangers vs Matlock Town

47,26,29 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stalybridge Celtic vs Grantham Town

32,20,50 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Witton Albion vs Hednesford Town

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kings Langley vs Frome Town

82,14,4 1,0-0,1
1.30 4.98 7.30 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
15:00

Merthyr Town vs Walton Casuals

32,11,63 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Gosport Borough

76,14,10 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:00

Harlow Town vs Margate

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kingstonian vs Leatherhead

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lewes vs Hornchurch

55,33,21 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Potters Bar Town vs Tonbridge Angels

30,32,39 X2,0-0,1
4.44 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Whitehawk vs Corinthian-Casuals

31,20,52 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wingate & Finchley vs Burgess Hill Town

55,21,29 1,0-0,1
1.38 6.00 4.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brightlingsea Regent vs Enfield Town

38,16,47 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Worthing vs Merstham

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dorking Wanderers vs Haringey Borough

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Folkestone Invicta vs Bognor Regis Town

56,25,19 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Staines Town vs Poole Town

29,11,60 2,0-0,1
12.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wimborne Town vs Chesham United

27,24,54 2,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Tiverton Town vs Beaconsfield

34,17,52 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Weymouth vs Farnborough

38,17,47 2,0-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bamber Bridge vs Mickleover Sports

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Basford United vs Nantwich Town

32,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lowestoft Town vs Bedworth United

86,9,5 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -15.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Needham Market vs Alvechurch

53,34,21 1X,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Redditch United vs Leiston

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Royston Town vs Barwell

31,23,49 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St Neots Town vs Halesowen Town

66,19,26 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Tamworth vs Rushden & Diamonds

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Banbury United vs Hitchin Town

31,41,29 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Biggleswade Town vs Rushall Olympic

29,12,59 2,0-0,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coalville Town vs St Ives Town

66,16,18 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Odder IGF vs Dalum

30,23,52 2,1-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kettering Town vs Stratford Town

46,17,38 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Skovshoved vs Sydvest 05

65,25,22 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 3.09 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

Xamax vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

71,25,20 1,1-1,1
1.94 3.54 4.02 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

New York City vs Orlando City

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
1.64 4.04 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sliema Wanderers vs Pietà Hotspurs

54,23,28 1,2-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hamrun Spartans vs Valletta

26,26,48 X2,1-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

K.S.V. Oudenaarde vs RWD Molenbeek

56,29,23 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Royal Chatelet vs Royal Knokke

18,16,66 2,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Liege vs R.E. Virton

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
3.06 3.50 1.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hamburger II vs SSV Jeddeloh

68,16,26 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Kajaani vs Musan Salama

26,17,57 2,0-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

KooTeePee vs AC Oulu

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
2.63 3.24 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Thes Sport vs KMSK Deinze

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.30 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hibernians vs Balzan

43,22,35 1,5-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Welling United vs Hampton & Richmond Borough

44,22,34 1,4-0,1
1.63 4.00 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Weston-super-Mare vs Dulwich Hamlet

31,19,54 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.74 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lindome vs Kristianstads

85,15,22 1,5-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tvaakers vs Assyriska Turabdin

28,19,53 2,2-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Skovde AIK vs Oddevold

50,23,31 1,2-0,1
2.40 3.40 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oskarshamns vs Ljungskile

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Atvidabergs vs Landskrona BoIS

24,17,59 2,0-5,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Eskilsminne vs Torns

42,19,40 12,0-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Woking vs Gloucester City

46,23,33 1,1-2,1
1.63 4.00 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lunds vs IFK Varnamo

57,12,34 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

BK Forward vs Sandvikens

54,20,30 1,0-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gefle vs Carlstad United

20,30,50 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Avai

36,26,39 X,2-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Sao Paolo vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

44,28,29 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Nurnberg II vs VfR Garching

45,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayreuth vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Schalding-Heining vs Augsburg II

44,15,42 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

38,28,34 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Holstein II vs Hannover 96 II

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Greuther Furth II

46,20,35 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pipinsried vs 1860 Rosenheim

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs Memmingen

30,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Osasuna vs Albacete Balompie

39,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.84 3.32 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Luzern vs Thun

36,24,40 12,3-1,1
1.97 3.60 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Verbroedering Geel vs FCV Dender EH

70,28,18 1X,3-3,1
1.55 4.00 4.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Eendracht Aalst vs Dessel Sport

33,18,51 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

MYPA vs Turun Palloseura

47,28,28 1X,0-1,1
6.40 4.32 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen vs K.S.K. Heist

48,26,28 1X,0-0,1
1.45 3.74 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alfreton Town vs Chester

43,24,34 1,2-2,1
2.74 3.50 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ashton United vs Altrincham

24,17,59 2,1-1,1
8.30 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Blyth Spartans vs Southport

40,20,40 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Haka vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot

34,21,48 2,1-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brackley Town vs United of Manchester

66,25,22 1,1-0,1
1.41 5.25 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wormatia Worms vs TSG Balingen

28,41,32 X,2-2,1
1.85 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ekenas vs FF Jaro

48,26,28 1X,1-2,1
2.62 3.00 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chorley vs Bradford Park Avenue

45,24,32 1,3-2,1
1.74 3.50 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Curzon Ashton vs Spennymoor Town

29,22,53 2,0-5,1
3.28 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

College Corinthians vs Ringmahon Rangers

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Darlington vs Leamington

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.00 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hereford vs Boston United

33,27,41 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kidderminster Harriers vs Guiseley

55,24,26 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Ulm 1846 vs Freiburg II

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kickers Offenbach vs Pirmasens

43,25,34 1,0-1,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Nuneaton Town vs Stockport County

20,24,56 2,0-3,1
18.0 8.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Astana vs Tobol Kostanay

46,18,36 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.60 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

York City vs Telford United

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
3.48 3.00 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Billericay Town vs Bath City

42,24,34 1,0-2,1
2.22 3.50 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Frankfurt

43,27,32 1X,0-4,1
1.85 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chippenham Town vs Chelmsford City

35,21,46 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.60 2.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Eastbourne Borough vs Concord Rangers

27,21,52 2,1-2,1
1.61 4.04 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Astoria Walldorf vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf

60,22,25 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hungerford Town vs East Thurrock United

47,17,38 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.10 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oxford City vs Dartford

29,18,58 2,2-1,1
3.18 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs 1. Saarbrucken

24,26,50 X2,3-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

St Albans vs Torquay United

34,21,46 2,0-4,1
2.22 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Truro City vs Slough Town

25,26,49 X2,3-3,1
2.42 3.60 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Wealdstone vs Hemel Hempstead Town

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Brestois 29 vs RC Lens

41,35,27 1X,2-0,1
2.24 3.16 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sevastopol vs TSK-Tavria Simferopol

32,42,26 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.76 3.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Wacker Innsbruck

31,24,47 2,1-4,1
1.56 4.54 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mattersburg vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

47,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.96 3.58 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Hartberg

39,22,39 12,3-4,1
1.21 7.50 11.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Vejgaard

24,25,51 2,1-1,1
2.52 3.30 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Kjellerup vs Slagelse B&I

24,24,52 2,1-2,1
4.14 3.50 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Aarhus Fremad vs Bronshoj

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
2.19 3.30 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Akademisk

41,26,34 1X,0-0,1
2.38 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

B.93 Copenhagen vs Middelfart G&BK

33,25,43 2,0-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vanlose vs Skive

31,25,47 2,0-1,1
5.50 3.80 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

UD Almería vs Real Oviedo

32,34,34 X,0-1,1
2.24 3.04 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.64 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Extremadura vs Tenerife

31,30,40 X2,1-0,1
2.41 2.98 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Malaga vs Mallorca

26,26,52 X2,0-1,1
2.04 3.10 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Buxton vs Warrington Town

29,30,42 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gainsborough Trinity vs South Shields

38,11,53 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Sarpsborg 08 vs Mjondalen

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
1.53 4.30 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Spezia Calcio vs Perugia Calcio

34,24,42 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.44 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Unione Venezia vs Crotone

44,30,28 1X,1-4,1
2.79 3.02 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Carpi 1909

48,26,28 1X,2-5,1
1.89 3.62 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Hellas Verona

41,28,32 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.34 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Livorno Calcio vs Citta di Palermo

21,35,44 X2,2-2,1
2.83 3.34 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Start vs Sandefjord

61,25,24 1,2-2,1
2.35 3.36 3.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Banants vs Artsakh

40,30,31 1X,3-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Pyunik vs Alashkert

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Colo-Colo vs Deportes Antofagasta

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
1.58 4.14 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

EC Sao Bento SP vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

24,30,46 X2,1-3,1
3.36 3.04 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Sport Club do Recife vs Oeste

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.62 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs EC Vitoria Salvador

40,33,29 1X,3-1,1
2.47 3.02 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Kraluv Dvur vs Jiskra Domazlice

33,22,45 2,0-1,1
2.69 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Prevysov vs TJ Sokol Živanice

57,20,28 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slovan Velvary vs Sokol Zapy

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Partizan Bardejov

36,29,36 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Poprad vs Pohronie

35,23,44 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Tatran Presov vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

25,32,47 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ehime vs Ventforet Kofu

26,28,50 X2,1-1,1
4.12 3.22 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Ryukyu vs Machida Zelvia

42,27,32 1X,1-1,1
2.55 3.30 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Okzhetpes vs Irtysh Pavlodar

63,16,28 1,1-0,1
2.39 3.09 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zhetysu vs Atyrau

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Guizhou Renhe

39,30,31 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MOL Vidi vs Puskas Akademia

66,16,27 1,1-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Varda SE vs Szombathelyi Haladás

44,27,31 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Honved vs Ferencvarosi

31,26,43 X2,3-2,1
3.94 3.40 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Paksi vs MTK Budapest

33,22,47 2,1-0,1
1.75 3.48 3.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Ujpest vs Debreceni VSC

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Quanjian

42,33,27 1X,2-3,1
1.59 4.00 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Diosgyori

46,23,33 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Padideh Shandiz vs Esteghlal

30,30,41 X2,1-0,1
3.24 2.87 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Warrenpoint Town vs Ards

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glenavon vs Cliftonville

40,25,36 1,4-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Glentoran Belfast United vs Institute

41,22,37 12,2-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Douglas Hall vs Midleton

40,33,29 1X,0-0,1
2.30 3.74 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

UCC vs Mayfield United

69,30,18 1X,0-0,1
1.31 4.32 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Henan Jianye vs Jiangsu Suning

26,21,53 2,2-1,1
3.94 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Uddevalla vs Lidkopings

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Savedalens vs Gauthiod

32,16,56 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Torslanda vs Grebbestad

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Husqvarna vs Karlskrona AIF

29,34,37 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Hassleholm vs Osterlen

34,16,52 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ifo Bromolla vs Dalstorps

41,39,23 1X,0-0,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nassjo vs Asarums

32,38,30 X,0-4,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nosaby vs Rappe GOIF

51,27,27 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Raaslatts SK vs Hassleholm IF

61,19,20 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Levanger vs Kvik Halden

20,11,69 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Sola vs Brattvag

54,15,34 1,2-1,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Byasen vs Stjordals-Blink

47,30,26 1X,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vanersborgs vs Vanersborgs IF

34,23,44 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Huddinge vs Stockholm Internazionale

33,13,59 2,1-1,1
2.85 4.00 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Haninge Brandbergen vs Newroz

47,11,44 12,0-0,1
1.86 3.80 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kagoshima United

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
1.92 3.94 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eslovs BK vs Assyriska BK

61,16,29 1,0-0,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Hittarps vs Ullareds

65,23,24 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Halmia vs Onsala BK

48,2,50 12,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Qviding vs KSF Prespa Birlik

73,13,14 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Stafsinge vs Rosengard

49,4,47 12,0-0,1
3.06 4.50 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Orebro (Women) vs Rosengard (Women)

32,18,53 2,0-4,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Pitea (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

78,7,28 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Montedio Yamagata

37,30,33 1X,0-1,1
2.80 2.98 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Mora vs Lidingo

18,13,69 2,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

IFK Stocksund vs Sundbybergs

67,10,30 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Oita Trinita

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.28 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Skiljebo vs Gamla Upsala

44,32,26 1X,0-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Austin Bold vs Real Monarchs

23,26,51 X2,3-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:15

Fresno vs Orange County Blues

26,33,45 X2,2-2,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:15

New Mexico United vs Portland Timbers II

37,34,30 1X,3-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Baniyas vs Al Ain

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
2.55 3.60 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Wasl vs Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

37,16,48 2,3-1,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alta vs Senja

27,37,38 X2,0-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Odeva Lipany vs KFC Komarno

32,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Hlucín vs Vyskov

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
2.43 3.60 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs Spartak Hulín

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.07 3.66 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Viktoria Otrokovice

43,16,41 12,0-0,1
1.71 3.96 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baerum vs Floro

64,16,28 1,0-0,1
2.26 3.98 2.61 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Grorud

35,10,59 2,1-1,1
2.37 3.84 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Asane vs Elverum

31,27,45 X2,0-0,1
1.55 4.34 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Oppsal vs Kjelsas

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
3.90 3.98 1.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ballymena United vs Crusaders

39,15,47 2,0-3,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Newry City АFC vs Dungannon Swifts

31,22,49 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Coleraine vs Linfield

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
3.22 3.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Criciuma vs Cuiabá

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
1.67 3.80 5.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Guarani vs Figueirense

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.33 3.18 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs Kaysar

24,34,45 X2,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ordabasy vs Kairat

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
3.00 3.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Città di Pontedera vs Alessandria Calcio 1912

26,46,28 X,1-2,1
1.97 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Aktobe vs Taraz

29,28,45 X2,2-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs Pisa 1909

36,29,36 X,1-2,1
2.70 2.90 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Novara Calcio vs Siena

25,35,44 X2,2-2,1
2.60 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Albissola vs Lucchese

29,37,36 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.90 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Carrarese Calcio vs Cuneo 1905

52,28,25 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Piacenza Calcio 1919 vs Olbia Calcio

54,28,18 1X,3-2,1
1.19 5.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Juventus U23 vs Virtus Entella

29,24,50 2,0-2,1
3.74 3.40 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs A.S.D.C. Gozzano

41,43,20 1X,2-0,1
1.46 3.80 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jeju United vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

40,29,32 1X,2-3,1
2.39 3.13 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Incheon United vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
3.04 3.16 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Gangwon vs Daegu

32,23,47 2,0-2,1
3.11 3.28 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Longford Town vs Limerick

67,21,24 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.50 6.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cobh Ramblers vs Drogheda United

31,19,54 2,1-4,1
3.74 3.74 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Club Deportivo El Nacional vs Fuerza Amarilla

25,26,49 X2,3-0,1
1.89 3.36 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Independiente del Valle vs Olmedo

34,27,40 X,2-1,1
1.56 4.00 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Curico Unido vs Huachipato

35,31,35 X,4-2,1
1.93 3.68 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Liaoning Whowin vs Sichuan Annapurna

23,30,47 X2,0-2,1
2.13 3.38 3.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Universidad de Chile

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
2.17 3.56 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Deportes Iquique vs Cobresal

27,30,45 X2,0-1,1
2.01 3.36 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1. Köln II vs Wiedenbruck 2000

42,27,33 1X,3-0,1
2.22 3.44 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Verl vs Borussia Dortmund II

34,32,34 X,0-2,1
2.46 3.42 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

23,34,46 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.62 2.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wuppertaler vs SV Rodinghausen

39,27,35 1X,0-2,1
2.57 3.60 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SV Straelen vs Alemannia Aachen

32,30,38 X2,2-0,1
3.62 3.62 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Meuselwitz vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
2.17 3.52 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Chemnitzer

22,15,63 2,3-2,1
4.74 4.20 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Viktoria 1889 vs VfB Auerbach

36,28,36 X,4-0,1
2.34 3.44 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TV Herkenrath vs Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

17,20,63 2,1-2,1
12.0 7.10 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wals-Grunau vs Kufstein

18,15,67 2,0-0,1
3.98 4.42 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Team Wiener Linien vs Neusiedl am See 1919

51,18,33 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.68 2.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Union Gurten vs Wolfsberger II

26,12,62 2,1-1,1
2.41 3.78 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Kitzbuhel vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

67,22,11 1,3-0,1
1.05 12.0 33.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:00

Sarawak vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
2.34 3.44 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Lillestrom (Women) vs Roa (Women)

78,13,25 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.90 14.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Valerenga (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

25,36,40 X2,0-0,1
1.67 4.04 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lyn (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

37,20,43 12,2-0,1
2.28 3.70 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Palanga vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

19,19,62 2,1-4,1
7.60 5.80 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Kuressaare vs Nõmme Kalju

19,17,64 2,0-0,1
10.0 7.50 1.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

PKNS vs Kuala Lumpur

58,22,26 1,3-2,1
1.63 3.74 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Petaling Jaya City vs Terengganu

27,18,55 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.34 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Broadmeadow Magic vs Weston Workers Bears

80,15,23 1,5-3,1
1.50 4.80 4.66 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Atlantas Klaipeda

65,17,27 1,2-1,1
1.58 4.14 5.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Samut Prakan City vs Chai Nat

24,44,32 X2,1-0,1
2.11 3.44 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

PTT Rayong vs SCG Muangthong United

38,23,40 12,2-2,1
2.61 3.52 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Riverina Rhinos vs Woden Valley

23,27,50 X2,0-1,1
8.50 6.25 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Monaro Panthers vs Canberra

14,15,71 2,2-4,1
6.95 5.65 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Brisbane Wolves vs Mitchelton

35,26,39 X,1-2,1
2.30 4.04 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Capalaba vs South United

32,16,55 2,4-0,1
1.76 4.14 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Ashfield vs UWA Nedlands

56,15,33 1,2-2,1
2.36 4.10 2.38 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs Forrestfield United

46,24,31 1,3-1,1
1.61 4.54 4.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

Subiaco vs Joondalup United

78,12,10 1,4-2,1
1.95 4.20 2.94 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
06:45

Heidelberg United U20 vs Dandenong City U20

65,34,17 1X,0-3,1
2.06 3.64 3.03 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Melbourne City U21

57,16,31 1,4-0,1
1.84 3.86 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hume City U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

30,18,56 2,3-1,1
2.64 3.84 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs South Melbourne U20

24,26,50 X2,1-9,1
8.70 6.45 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Bangladesh Police vs Victoria Sporting Club

55,33,21 1X,3-2,1
1.89 2.79 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:00

Capalaba (Women) vs Moreton Bay United (Women)

32,9,59 2,1-2,1
3.96 4.90 1.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Southside Eagles vs Logan Lightning

26,10,64 2,0-4,1
5.35 5.65 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

51,19,33 1,4-1,1
1.95 3.38 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.80 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

FL Fart (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

38,21,43 12,0-0,1
9.20 6.35 1.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Devonport City Strikers vs Launceston City

66,14,28 1,5-2,1
1.12 8.40 13.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:15

Kingborough Lions United vs Clarence United

68,13,19 1,3-0,1
1.12 8.60 13.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Narva Trans

54,17,33 1,0-1,1
6.95 6.50 1.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

PKNP vs Perak

29,26,48 X2,0-4,1
2.97 3.24 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Valmieras

69,11,29 1,1-4,1
2.65 3.58 2.44 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Rostov (Youth)

21,21,58 2,0-2,1
2.81 3.54 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Altınordu vs Altay S.K.

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
2.08 3.52 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Giresunspor

78,21,20 1,2-2,1
1.67 4.04 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

63,24,23 1,1-0,1
1.46 4.74 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al Nassr

27,22,51 2,2-2,1
2.54 3.64 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Armadale U20 vs Inglewood United U20

39,19,43 12,0-5,1
1.92 4.00 3.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
06:00

Cockburn City U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

66,14,20 1,4-0,1
1.55 4.74 4.24 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Rockingham City U20

87,0,13 1,4-3,1
1.23 6.30 8.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Balcatta U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

46,16,38 1,3-1,1
2.60 3.86 2.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bayswater City U20 vs Perth U20

42,18,40 12,1-1,1
1.69 4.40 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Victory

45,21,35 1,1-1,1
1.23 6.10 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Noarlunga United vs Fulham United

62,25,23 1,0-3,1
2.07 4.04 2.78 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:15

Western Strikers vs Playford City Patriots

18,33,49 X2,2-2,1
2.37 3.70 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Modbury Jets vs West Torrens Birkalla

76,14,24 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.40 4.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:30

Seaford Rangers vs Salisbury United

64,21,15 1,3-2,1
1.40 4.90 5.75 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
05:45

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
2.30 3.62 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ufa (Youth) vs Ural (Youth)

62,16,28 1,1-1,1
2.28 4.10 2.56 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils

20,17,63 2,1-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs South Melbourne (Women)

35,19,48 2,2-1,1
2.69 3.76 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

San Francisco vs Alianza de Panama

67,23,10 1,2-2,1
1.66 3.42 5.05 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
11:00

Panevezys vs Stumbras

18,21,61 2,1-1,1
5.65 4.04 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Justo Jose de Urquiza vs Club Atletico Atlanta

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
3.88 3.22 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Veertien Mie vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

48,18,35 1,0-1,1
1.85 3.38 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tokyo Musashino vs Biwako

40,15,47 2,2-0,1
2.29 3.05 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:45

Harima Albion (Women) vs Cerezo Osaka (Women)

66,23,23 1,1-0,1
2.62 4.10 2.15 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Fujieda MYFC vs Nagano Parceiro

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Blaublitz Akita vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:45

Reinmeer Aomori vs Honda

22,22,56 2,0-1,1
4.50 3.82 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Liverpool Montevideo

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.48 3.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Shaanxi Athletic vs Shanghai Shenxin

53,18,32 1,2-0,1
1.84 3.62 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Rampla Juniors

52,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.23 3.44 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

C.A. Cerro vs Defensor Sporting

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
2.74 3.38 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

48,22,32 1,2-1,1
2.13 3.44 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

64,22,14 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.30 9.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

SKN St. Polten II vs Mauerwerk

19,24,57 2,0-0,1
4.50 4.62 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

North Wellington vs Lower Hutt City

57,26,24 1X,4-1,1
1.86 4.60 3.01 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:30

Stop Out vs Wellington Olympic

44,16,40 1,3-1,1
2.50 4.32 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Waterside Karori vs Miramar Rangers

44,16,40 12,3-4,1
1.82 4.30 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Dunedin Technical vs Queenstown Rovers

42,20,38 1,3-2,1
2.85 4.44 1.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Wairarapa United vs Wellington United

36,11,57 2,4-4,1
2.21 4.28 2.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:45

Sabah Baku vs Keshla

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
1.95 3.38 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hatayspor vs Adanaspor

64,27,21 1X,4-1,1
1.58 4.10 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sabail vs Gabala

26,28,51 X2,2-1,1
2.37 3.34 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Ballarat

56,17,31 1,3-1,1
1.89 3.80 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Zira vs Qarabag

24,28,48 X2,0-3,1
5.65 3.96 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Isloch vs Gomel

49,21,33 1,3-1,1
2.19 3.22 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Brunswick City vs Goulburn Valley Suns

33,22,47 2,6-0,1
2.17 3.80 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Manningham United vs Geelong

28,17,55 2,2-1,1
2.30 3.74 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Werribee City vs Box Hill United

69,14,27 1,2-0,1
1.27 5.90 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Murray United vs St Albans Saints

23,18,59 2,0-2,1
7.10 5.65 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Newcastle Jets U21

47,32,24 1X,1-3,1
1.44 4.54 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tallinna Kalev vs Tammeka

33,20,48 2,0-4,1
4.38 5.10 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Bhayangkara United vs PSM Makassar

34,25,43 2,4-2,1
1.66 4.14 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Northcote City vs Whittlesea Ranges

41,22,37 1,2-1,1
1.25 5.70 8.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Difaa El Jadida vs Moghreb Tetouan

32,36,32 X,2-0,1
2.30 2.90 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Petapa vs Deportivo Malacateco

20,20,60 2,1-2,1
8.60 5.95 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Yuen Long vs Lee Man

54,25,27 1,2-2,1
2.40 3.56 2.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Servette vs Aarau

50,25,29 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.14 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dandenong Thunder vs South Melbourne

51,11,40 1,2-2,1
3.03 3.72 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Hume City vs Pascoe Vale

38,22,40 12,2-1,1
1.86 3.82 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Heidelberg United vs Dandenong City

52,15,36 1,5-2,1
1.22 7.10 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Avondale Heights vs Oakleigh Cannons

84,14,22 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.85 11.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Brisbane City

21,12,67 2,0-5,1
3.80 4.74 1.73 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Olympique Khouribga vs OC Safi

31,31,40 X2,4-4,1
2.32 2.82 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

24,20,56 2,3-2,1
6.60 5.00 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs INAC Kobe Leonessa (Women)

31,20,51 2,1-0,1
5.20 4.64 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00
17:30

Al-Faisaly Amman vs Al-Ahli Amman

66,17,17 1,2-1,1
1.40 4.92 7.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:30

Mornar vs Petrovac

22,28,50 X2,1-5,1
7.00 4.30 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Lovcen vs Buducnost Podgorica

20,40,40 X2,1-1,1
14.0 8.30 1.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Lake Macquarie vs Maitland

20,23,57 2,1-3,1
5.90 4.60 1.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Queensland Lions

22,14,64 2,1-4,1
17.0 10.5 1.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Roar U21

68,21,24 1,3-0,1
1.36 5.85 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Aluminij vs NK Triglav Kranj

44,19,38 1,2-1,1
2.10 3.38 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic

57,27,24 1X,4-1,1
1.69 4.30 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Adelaide Raiders vs North Eastern MetroStars

46,17,38 1,0-1,1
3.74 3.92 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Adelaide Comets

34,19,50 2,1-3,1
2.34 3.76 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Partizani Tirana vs KF Laci

49,24,29 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Šibenik vs Dugopolje

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Zadar vs NK Varazdin

22,17,61 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Honka Akatemia vs Jazz

40,25,36 12,2-1,1
1.64 4.00 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dobrovice vs Litomerice

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Solin vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

33,32,35 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Santiago Morning vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

39,22,39 12,2-0,1
2.30 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Union San Felipe vs Deportes Magallanes

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
2.10 3.38 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Clube do Remo vs Boa Esporte Clube

66,23,23 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.18 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zeta Golubovci vs OFK Titograd

63,20,25 1,1-1,1
2.00 3.34 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Ypiranga vs Paysandu

33,34,33 X,0-1,1
2.54 3.18 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tombense vs Sao Jose

24,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.07 3.30 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

SD Imperatriz vs Globo

38,34,29 1X,2-0,1
2.33 3.26 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Vaduz vs Schaffhausen

41,23,37 1,0-2,1
2.07 3.62 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

OFK Grbalj vs Iskra Danilovgrad

33,40,27 1X,2-1,1
2.34 2.95 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al-Hussein vs Al Ramtha

37,20,43 12,0-1,1
2.71 3.78 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

POL Arzachena vs U.S. Pistoiese

43,12,45 12,0-0,1
2.65 2.39 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Perth Glory U21 vs Sorrento

51,21,31 1,5-2,1
2.39 4.10 2.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Wollongong Wolves

32,17,55 2,2-2,1
6.00 4.76 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Rockingham City

36,14,52 2,4-3,1
3.00 3.96 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Balcatta vs Floreat Athena

28,23,54 2,0-2,1
2.26 3.94 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Croydon Kings

55,24,26 1,2-1,1
2.00 3.94 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Sydney U21 vs Sydney United

33,16,54 2,1-3,1
4.48 4.36 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

CSD Rangers vs Barnechea

34,24,43 2,0-1,1
2.25 3.26 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Marconi Stallions

48,17,37 1,3-3,1
4.14 4.10 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Bayswater City vs Perth

33,20,48 2,1-2,1
5.05 4.90 1.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Cockburn City vs Stirling Lions

63,17,28 1,5-1,1
2.03 4.04 3.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs Fylkir

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
2.52 3.64 2.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Breiðablik UBK

30,21,53 2,0-2,1
4.18 3.86 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

IA Akranes vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

47,20,34 1,3-1,1
2.24 3.74 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
20:45

Stjarnan vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.38 3.68 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

All Boys vs UAI Urquiza

35,33,33 X,1-2,1
2.55 2.89 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Hafnarfjordur vs HK Kopavogur

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
1.39 5.35 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Almirante Brown vs Deportivo Riestra

27,27,50 X2,0-1,1
3.09 2.97 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Volta Redonda vs Atletico Acreano

26,26,53 X2,3-0,1
2.17 3.38 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Always Ready vs Bolivar

41,23,37 12,1-1,1
3.50 3.94 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Temuco vs Nublense

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
2.37 3.40 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs San Jose Oruro

30,17,60 2,2-1,1
4.22 3.94 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Esperance de Tunis vs TP Mazembe

35,42,24 1X,1-0,1
1.70 3.58 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rudar Velenje vs Domzale

30,24,48 2,1-2,1
3.66 3.42 2.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Braga II vs Covilha

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
2.53 3.10 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

46,24,31 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Milan U19

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Citta di Palermo U19

35,28,37 X,0-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Albirex Niigata vs Home United

36,25,40 12,4-0,1
1.62 4.32 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ansan Greeners vs Gwangju

25,33,46 X2,0-0,1
3.34 3.22 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Seoul E-Land vs Bucheon 1995

44,22,34 1,1-2,1
3.04 3.13 2.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan IPark

20,29,51 X2,1-0,1
3.42 3.26 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Leixoes vs Academica de Coimbra

34,25,43 2,1-1,1
2.20 3.20 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mafra vs Cova da Piedade

38,32,31 1X,1-0,1
2.55 2.66 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Elva vs Levadia II

34,19,49 2,4-0,1
1.94 4.12 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Neftchi Baku vs Sumqayit

61,21,18 1,2-3,1
1.44 4.08 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Busan Transportation Corporation vs Gyeongju KHNP

9,35,56 X2,2-1,1
2.61 3.06 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

AC Colina vs San Antonio Unido

61,25,24 1,1-3,1
2.42 3.30 2.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

El Ejido vs UCAM Murcia

27,25,53 2,2-0,1
3.76 3.20 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Provincial Ovalle vs Rancagua Sur

27,20,53 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Crumlin United vs Bluebell United

39,22,39 12,3-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportes Limache vs Municipal Mejillones

59,26,15 1X,1-3,1
1.29 5.40 7.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Indija vs Metalac Gornji Milanovac

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Luverdense vs Esporte Clube Juventude

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Armadale vs Inglewood United

33,25,44 2,3-4,1
2.26 4.20 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

South Adelaide Panthers vs West Adelaide

32,15,59 2,1-2,1
2.89 3.94 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Radnicki Nova Pazova vs Omladinac Novi Banovci

79,0,21 1,3-1,1
1.29 4.88 9.10 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
05:00

Vegalta Sendai (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

24,22,54 2,0-2,1
4.12 4.24 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Central Espanol vs Rentistas

49,30,25 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Young Fellows Juventus vs Yverdon Sport

25,23,52 2,1-3,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Gyori ETO U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

28,10,62 2,6-1,1
2.16 3.80 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs Herlev

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
2.98 3.80 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Siam Navy vs Sisaket

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs Debreceni U19

53,14,35 1,1-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Thai Honda vs Police Tero

30,27,46 X2,3-2,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Skjold Birkerod vs Avedore

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.90 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Diosgyori U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

18,13,69 2,0-4,1
5.90 5.10 1.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Honved U19

38,11,54 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chemelil Sugar vs Nzoia United

31,30,39 X2,1-2,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Bergheim (Women) vs Sudburgenland (Women)

76,5,30 1,1-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Posta Rangers

49,32,24 1X,1-1,1
2.51 2.89 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Real De Minas vs Marathon

22,27,51 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Kakamega Homeboyz

40,26,34 1X,1-1,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Tusker vs Gor Mahia

30,25,48 2,0-2,1
5.10 2.91 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Honduras Progreso vs Juticalpa

41,29,31 1X,1-1,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Western Stima vs Sony Sugar

32,39,30 X,0-2,1
2.42 2.88 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Real C.D. Espana vs Platense Puerto Cortes

28,39,35 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Puerto Quito vs LDU de Portoviejo

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

JS Saoura vs Constantine

31,31,39 X2,3-1,1
2.34 2.93 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Orense Sporting Club vs Independiente Juniors

50,8,42 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Santa Rita vs Manta

33,32,35 X,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Samut Sakhon vs Kasetsart University

44,28,29 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

UBON UMT vs Ayutthaya United

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Udon Thani vs Nong Bua Lamphu

30,28,43 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

HJK Helsinki U20 vs Tampereen Ilves U20

47,23,32 1,0-2,1
2.85 4.50 1.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
12:45

Turun Weikot (Women) vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa (Women)

19,24,57 2,0-3,1
2.22 4.50 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Orleans U19 vs Boulogne U19

48,17,37 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Desportivo Brasil vs Atletico Monte Azul

43,23,35 1,1-2,1
1.74 3.30 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AB Tarnby vs Karlslunde IF

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.80 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Barretos Esporte Clube vs Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube

36,35,31 1X,0-2,1
2.02 2.90 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Port vs Suphanburi

46,29,28 1X,3-2,1
1.59 3.58 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ang Thong vs Sa Kaeo City

30,30,40 X2,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

NK Bravo U19 vs NK Interblock U19

41,36,25 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Cibao vs Atletico Pantoja

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Trat vs Chiangmai

35,36,29 1X,4-0,1
2.07 3.38 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Taastrup

60,25,15 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.50 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
11:45

Bangkok vs Kamphaeng Phet

55,26,25 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Krabi vs Nakhon Pathom United

20,27,53 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Lobos UPNFM vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

25,36,41 X2,3-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Deportivo Sanarate

39,24,37 12,4-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Motagua vs C.D.S. Vida

57,30,21 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs Deportivo Chiantla

38,26,36 X,0-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

TSC Backa Topola vs Radnicki 1923

59,24,25 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Trayal vs Zarkovo

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kolding (Women) vs Thy Thisted Q (Women)

89,7,4 1,1-4,1
1.41 5.50 4.44 U/O: -18.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Javor Ivanjica vs Bezanija

46,20,34 1,3-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

29,17,54 2,2-2,1
6.25 6.40 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Midtjylland U19 vs Vejle U19

54,29,24 1X,3-3,1
1.31 5.75 5.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

61,15,30 1,2-1,1
1.41 5.50 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

33,13,58 2,2-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Karvina U19 vs Pardubice U19

32,21,51 2,1-1,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

48,17,37 1,4-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

1. Slovacko U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

27,21,52 2,3-2,1
4.44 5.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

32,17,54 2,2-2,1
3.72 5.50 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Copenhagen U19 vs AGF Aarhus U19

49,18,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Sonderjyske U19 vs Lyngby U19

27,18,55 2,0-1,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
06:00

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Queensland Lions U20

32,19,52 2,0-4,1
2.97 4.20 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
19:30

Argentino de Quilmes vs Club Leandro N. Alem

54,30,23 1X,3-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dock Sud vs Excursionistas

34,32,34 X,1-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Armenio vs Sportivo Italiano

38,36,27 1X,2-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Deportivo Merlo vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

36,37,28 1X,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
18:00

USV St. Anna am Aigen vs TSV Sparkasse Pollau

70,13,28 1,5-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

DAV Santa Ana vs CD Canillas

45,28,29 1X,2-1,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

RSD Alcalá vs Rayo Vallecano II

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Burgos Promesas vs La Baneza

32,31,39 X2,5-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Zamora vs Briviesca Norpetrol

56,27,17 1X,3-2,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

AD Manthiqueira vs CA Joseense

30,9,61 2,0-0,1
1.70 3.58 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ca Mogi Das Cruzes vs Paulista Futebol Clube

10,23,67 2,1-4,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Catanduva vs Taquaritinga SP

22,34,44 X2,2-2,1
2.11 3.20 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Saguntino vs UD Rayo Ibense

41,34,27 1X,4-2,1
1.34 5.00 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Sao Jose vs Uniao Mogi das Cruzes

71,24,20 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.05 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Atzeneta vs Sylla

44,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CD Roda vs Novelda

30,40,30 X,2-0,1
1.34 4.42 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Crevillente Deportivo vs Orihuela

28,27,49 X2,0-1,1
2.98 3.10 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Jove Espanol San Vicente vs Acero

58,28,22 1X,1-2,1
3.01 3.52 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Paterna vs La Nucia

28,28,46 X2,1-2,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Alzira vs Elche Ilicitano

32,39,30 X,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Vilamarxant vs Eldense

28,27,50 X2,4-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Revilla vs Solares

22,36,42 X2,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Velarde vs Bezana

28,23,55 2,2-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Futbol Club Martinenc vs Vilafranca

19,34,47 X2,2-1,1
4.42 3.74 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Reus Deportiu II vs Asco

41,33,28 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Santboia vs Pobla de Mafumet

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs Real Pilar

35,32,33 X,2-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Deportivo Liniers vs Club Social y Deportivo Muniz

43,37,24 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

GD Saocarlense vs Inter de Bebedouro

20,25,55 2,1-0,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense vs XV De Novembro Jau

31,23,49 2,3-3,1
2.13 3.38 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

AD Llerenense vs Moralo CP

25,16,59 2,2-1,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

SD San Pedro vs Sodupe UC

25,40,36 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Zamudio vs Bermeo FT

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

R&F vs Hoi King

61,21,18 1,0-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:45

Lviv U21 vs Karpaty Lviv U21

36,22,42 12,1-2,1
3.09 3.76 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vorskla Poltava U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21

35,18,48 2,3-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SD Leioa vs Racing de Santander

27,32,43 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Tudelano vs UP Langreo

31,30,40 X2,2-0,1
2.26 3.06 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Monterrey U20 vs Club Necaxa U20

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Logrones vs Mirandes

44,27,31 1X,3-0,1
2.52 2.99 2.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

UB Conquense vs Lleida Esportiu

27,31,45 X2,1-2,1
2.85 3.08 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Peralada vs Hercules

30,34,36 X2,0-1,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Villarreal II vs UE Cornella

34,35,32 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Las Palmas III vs Villa Santa Brigida

28,39,34 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

UD Las Zocas vs Buzanada

36,23,42 2,1-0,1
2.44 3.14 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Ourense vs Celtiga

58,25,25 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Sevilla II

42,24,34 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Badajoz vs Atletico Malagueno

54,21,30 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Marbella vs Don Benito

41,29,31 1X,4-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Llanera vs Union Club Ceares

34,38,29 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

EDMF Churra vs Estudiantes de Murcia

55,29,24 1X,2-1,1
1.51 3.98 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Mora CF vs Marchamalo

55,16,32 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Betis II vs Ciudad de Lucena

32,10,64 2,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Constancia vs Son Cladera

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CE Felanitx vs UD Poblense

18,13,69 2,0-1,1
6.00 3.54 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club America Mexico U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

37,25,39 12,3-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Pachuca U20 vs Club Atlas U20

43,25,33 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Devonport City Strikers II vs Launceston City II

63,4,37 1,3-2,1
1.82 4.44 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Ulverstone (Women) vs South Hobart (Women)

81,0,31 1,0-0,1
1.04 15.0 22.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
11:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs Sivasspor U21

54,24,27 1,0-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Villarrubia CF vs CD Tarancon

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

America U20 vs Madureira U20

44,33,26 1X,5-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

25,27,48 X2,3-3,1
3.54 3.24 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

SD Ponferradina vs Internacional de Madrid

34,38,28 1X,3-0,1
1.54 3.64 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

SD Amorebieta vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

37,30,33 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.38 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vitoria vs Real Sociedad II

27,28,48 X2,2-1,1
2.81 3.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Milsami vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

39,42,22 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

41,31,30 1X,3-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Novo Hamburgo U20 vs CE Lajeadense U20

46,31,26 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Portuguesa U20 vs Fluminense U20

19,26,55 X2,1-8,1
5.80 4.10 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Volta Redonda U20 vs Nova Iguacu U20

57,21,28 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.D. Guadalajara U20 vs Leon U20

52,20,31 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Mitchelton (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)

45,11,45 12,3-2,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

The Gap (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

75,11,27 1,1-1,1
1.34 6.00 4.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:45

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

82,12,24 1,7-1,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:15
22:00

Ciervos vs Ocelotes de la UNACH

40,29,32 1X,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Canoneros Marina vs Mineros de Fresnillo

47,36,22 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Krupa na Vrbasu

53,35,21 1X,2-1,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sloboda Tuzla vs Zeljeznicar

32,28,41 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Association Sale vs Raja Beni Mellal

20,26,54 X2,1-2,1
8.60 2.51 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Widad Temara vs Olympique Dcheira

32,47,23 1X,0-3,1
4.92 2.82 1.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Calder United (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

65,13,22 1,2-1,1
1.01 23.0 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:45

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Maitland U20

38,42,22 1X,3-2,1
1.69 4.20 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hassia Bingen vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

56,13,35 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs TuS Mechtersheim

13,27,60 X2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Tuxtla

38,23,41 12,2-1,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

1. Kaiserslautern II vs TSG Pfeddersheim

52,18,32 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

07 Idar-Oberstein vs Koblenz

8,27,65 X2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Rochling Volklingen vs Karbach

49,15,37 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Terenganu II vs Negeri Sembilan

34,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Emmelshausen vs FSV Jagersburg

51,10,40 1,0-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

UKM vs UiTM

37,24,39 12,0-5,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Dillingen vs Eintracht Trier 05

8,22,70 2,0-0,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Portimonense U23 vs Marítimo U23

32,21,50 2,1-1,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

KSV Hessen Kassel vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

78,15,24 1,2-2,1
1.38 4.94 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Al-Markhiya Sports Club vs Al-Shahaniya

52,23,30 1,1-4,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Qatar SC vs Al Ahli Doha

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Askania vs International Leipzig

69,30,18 1X,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Carl Zeiss Jena II vs Eilenburg

58,16,31 1,2-4,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ludwigsfelder vs SG Union Sandersdorf

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eutin 08 vs Bordesholm

33,16,53 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.50 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSB Flensburg vs PSV Union Neumunster

73,17,10 1,0-0,1
1.45 5.00 4.46 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
12:30

Weiche Flensburg II vs Schilksee

67,11,30 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.56 3.38 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

50,25,29 1,0-4,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:30

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

47,15,40 1,1-2,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayern Munich U19 vs Karlsruher U19

52,18,32 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VfL Bochum U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

56,17,32 1,2-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Borussia Monchengladbach U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19

65,18,26 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Carl Zeiss Jena U19 vs Hannover 96 U19

18,10,72 2,0-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Dynamo Dresden U19 vs Hamburger U19

34,20,47 2,4-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ingolstadt 04 U19 vs 1. Heidenheim 1846 U19

49,30,25 1X,1-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Kaiserslautern U19 vs Stuttgarter Kickers U19

44,33,27 1X,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Freiburg U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

32,15,59 2,1-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Havelse U19 vs St. Pauli U19

14,11,75 2,3-3,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs Zrinjski

27,24,53 2,2-2,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Celik Zenica vs NK GOSK Gabela

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Radnik Bijeljina vs Sarajevo

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
3.16 3.11 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lohfelden vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

37,7,60 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Athletic Bilbao (Women) vs CA Malaga (Women)

76,21,21 1,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:45

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Valencia (Women)

65,23,23 1,3-0,1
1.08 10.5 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Levante (Women) vs Madrid (Women)

67,15,18 1,0-1,1
1.41 6.00 4.28 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Waldgirmes vs Lehnerz

22,18,60 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Monheim vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

25,21,54 2,0-3,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00
16:45

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Energetik-BGU

47,28,27 1X,3-4,1
1.18 6.45 9.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Aceuchal vs Merida

26,26,48 X2,0-3,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

CP Olivenza vs Castuera

40,37,25 1X,6-4,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

SV Deportivo Nacional vs Bubali

58,0,43 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes