Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-04-28

12:00

Mariupol vs Shakhtar Donetsk

21,24,55 2,0-1,1
24.0 8.30 1.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oleksandriya vs Zorya Luhansk

46,27,30 1X,0-2,1
2.80 3.00 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

26,30,48 X2,0-1,1
11.0 5.70 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs VfL Wolfsburg

39,28,33 1X,1-4,1
1.82 3.50 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

1. Nurnberg vs Bayern Munich

24,21,55 2,1-1,1
16.0 7.50 1.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Manchester United vs Chelsea

39,20,41 12,1-1,1
2.59 3.46 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Burnley vs Manchester City

21,17,62 2,0-1,1
18.5 8.10 1.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

46,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sint-Truidense vs FCO Beerschot

39,32,30 1X,2-2,1
1.56 4.28 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Free State Stars

37,35,30 1X,2-1,1
2.58 2.71 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Baroka vs AmaZulu

29,30,42 X2,1-0,1
2.67 2.79 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ruzomberok vs Sered

35,21,46 2,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Amiens SC vs Strasbourg

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
2.57 3.20 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Angers SCO vs Stade de Reims

22,34,44 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.20 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Nice vs En Avant de Guingamp

44,30,28 1X,3-0,1
1.92 3.30 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Dijon FCO

32,27,43 X2,1-0,1
2.47 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Nantes

50,22,30 1,1-2,1
1.53 4.20 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Toulouse

55,28,24 1X,2-0,1
1.64 4.50 7.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lille OSC vs Nimes Olympique

42,23,36 1,5-0,1
1.60 3.86 6.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Paderborn 07 vs 1. Heidenheim

41,27,33 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Botosani vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

43,25,34 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Steaua Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu

44,30,28 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Preußen Munster

29,29,45 X2,3-3,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Carl Zeiss Jena

30,33,38 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Union Berlin vs Hamburger

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs VfL Bochum

33,28,39 X,3-2,1
2.42 3.10 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Torino vs Milan

34,30,36 X,2-0,1
2.85 3.18 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Frosinone Calcio vs Napoli

24,21,55 2,0-2,1
9.90 5.15 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

SPAL vs Genoa

41,27,33 1X,1-1,1
3.00 3.20 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sampdoria vs Lazio

37,21,43 12,1-2,1
3.04 3.62 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ChievoVerona vs Parma

24,25,51 2,1-1,1
3.86 3.30 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Club America vs Santos Laguna

46,26,30 1X,1-0,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Monterrey vs Club Necaxa

47,28,27 1X,2-2,1
1.75 3.30 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Guadalajara vs Leon

32,23,48 2,2-1,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Lobos de la BUAP vs Cruz Azul

25,22,53 2,1-4,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Club Universidad Nacional vs Deportivo Toluca

37,24,39 12,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Brage vs Varbergs BoIS

48,25,30 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trelleborgs vs Dalkurd

29,24,51 2,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brondby vs Esbjerg fB

43,21,38 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SonderjyskE vs Vejle

38,30,32 1X,4-1,1
1.93 4.75 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Copenhagen vs Odense

52,20,31 1,4-0,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AGF Aarhus vs Horsens

60,30,20 1X,3-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sochi vs Tom Tomsk

38,33,30 1X,3-1,1
1.62 3.60 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Rotor Volgograd vs SKA-Khabarovsk

36,35,30 1X,2-2,1
2.80 2.75 2.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Fakel Voronezh vs Tyumen

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.22 2.85 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Spartak Moscow II vs Tambov

26,29,50 X2,2-2,1
4.50 3.70 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Avangard Kursk vs Luch Vladivostok

36,37,29 1X,2-2,1
1.82 2.90 5.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Chertanovo

31,29,42 X2,3-3,1
1.90 3.10 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs Armavir

31,32,38 X2,1-1,1
2.36 2.85 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Khimki vs Mordovia Saransk

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
2.14 2.90 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Krasnodar II

24,26,50 X2,5-2,1
2.99 3.10 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Sibir Novosibirsk

50,34,22 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Krylia Sovetov

49,17,36 1,4-2,1
1.40 4.70 8.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Ufa vs Ural

26,32,45 X2,4-1,1
2.40 3.10 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow

31,31,40 X2,2-0,1
2.38 3.20 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

48,26,29 1X,2-1,1
1.30 5.00 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hibernian vs Heart of Midlothian

42,23,37 1,1-1,1
2.30 3.30 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rangers vs Aberdeen

39,26,35 1X,2-0,1
1.57 4.20 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Rijeka vs Rudes

75,21,21 1,3-1,1
1.12 7.00 14.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:15

Inter Zapresic vs Slaven Belupo

34,27,40 X,1-3,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Baník Sokolov

74,15,25 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Zbrojovka vs 1. Znojmo

54,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Chrudim vs Vysocina Jihlava

30,24,48 2,4-3,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Vítkovice

32,28,40 X2,1-0,1
1.75 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Varnsdorf

24,29,47 X2,2-0,1
2.78 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Korona Kielce vs Arka Gdynia

39,28,33 1X,0-2,1
2.62 3.20 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
3.10 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Miedz Legnica vs Wisla PLock

41,27,33 1X,3-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Farul Constanta

62,17,29 1,0-1,1
1.78 3.70 4.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Leicester City vs Arsenal

31,22,49 2,3-0,1
2.85 3.84 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Braga vs Benfica

41,16,43 12,1-4,1
4.28 3.60 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Boavista vs Moreirense

38,16,47 2,3-1,1
2.46 3.16 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chaves vs Nacional da Madeira

42,27,33 1X,4-1,1
1.94 3.70 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Marítimo vs Tondela

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
2.33 3.30 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Girona vs Sevilla

28,25,52 2,1-0,1
5.75 4.10 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid

27,18,55 2,1-0,1
6.85 5.25 1.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Valencia vs Eibar

48,31,26 1X,0-1,1
1.60 4.54 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Sociedad vs Getafe

26,30,47 X2,2-1,1
2.75 3.24 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor

32,31,39 X2,0-0,1
2.04 3.82 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Villarreal vs Huesca

41,32,28 1X,1-1,1
1.63 4.50 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bursaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
1.71 4.00 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor

34,22,44 2,1-1,1
2.90 3.24 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Besiktas vs MKE Ankaragucu

49,22,31 1,4-1,1
1.41 5.25 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Coventry City vs Shrewsbury Town

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hammarby vs Djurgardens

34,28,38 X,2-1,1
2.62 3.10 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix

58,17,30 1,5-0,1
1.57 4.10 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Medellín

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Millonarios vs Junior de Barranquilla

33,33,35 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Atletico Nacional vs America de Cali

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.10 5.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Atletico Bucaramanga

28,26,50 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Hacken vs AFC Eskilstuna

39,28,34 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Patriotas

35,29,37 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Leeds United vs Aston Villa

35,22,44 2,1-1,1
1.90 3.70 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

IFK Norrkoping vs Malmo

37,27,37 X,1-1,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Thisted vs Lyngby

25,28,51 X2,2-1,1
4.12 3.74 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nykobing vs Fremad Amager

34,32,34 X,2-4,1
2.32 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Roskilde vs Hvidovre

29,23,53 2,1-1,1
1.85 3.60 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Silkeborg vs Helsingor

55,27,25 1X,1-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Næstved vs Fredericia

59,23,26 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:30

Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution

50,26,27 1X,4-4,1
1.51 4.44 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

New York Red Bulls vs Cincinnati

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.56 4.30 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew

35,22,44 2,2-0,1
1.95 3.58 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Warta Poznan vs Odra Opole

41,26,33 1X,2-1,1
2.40 3.08 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Puszcza Niepolomice

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.17 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs GKS Jastrzebie

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
2.22 3.17 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lech Poznan II vs Gwardia Koszalin

59,25,16 1,3-0,1
1.17 6.70 9.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Stal Mielec vs Chrobry Glogow

46,26,30 1X,5-1,1
1.72 3.72 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Melgar

35,27,39 X,3-1,1
2.07 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Alianza Universidad vs Union Comercio

40,39,24 1X,2-2,1
1.87 3.50 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Ayacucho

44,21,36 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Sporting Cristal vs Club Universitario de Deportes

53,25,27 1,1-1,1
1.90 3.60 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legia Warsaw II vs LKS 1926 Lomza

61,21,18 1,3-0,1
1.14 6.40 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

30,14,56 2,0-0,1
2.94 3.54 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

MKS Sokol Sieniawa vs Motor Lublin

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
4.54 4.00 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

55,24,26 1,0-1,1
1.54 4.02 5.60 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Olimpia Elblag vs Gryf Wejherowo

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.33 3.17 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogon Siedlce

37,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.81 3.07 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Energetyk ROW

48,23,32 1,1-2,1
1.63 3.92 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rozwoj Katowice vs Stal Stalowa Wola

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.81 3.07 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ruch Chorzow vs Elana Torun

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
2.90 3.11 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Znicz Pruszkow vs Gornik Leczna

34,25,43 2,2-0,1
2.43 3.11 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GKS Belchatow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

38,28,34 X,1-0,1
1.68 3.82 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

GKS Tychy vs Wigry Suwalki

42,26,33 1X,5-0,1
2.11 3.22 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Elche

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
1.92 3.24 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Avarta vs Frem

27,24,54 2,1-3,1
2.70 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Maccabi vs Mbombela United

41,38,23 1X,3-0,1
2.80 2.75 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Flamengo vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

36,23,42 12,3-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles

40,21,40 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Deportes Quindío

34,30,36 X,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Luneburger Hansa vs ETSV Weiche

33,29,40 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00
15:00

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Santos

45,26,30 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.20 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TS Galaxy vs TS Sporting

38,37,27 1X,0-0,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:15

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Swarovski Wattens

30,36,34 X,3-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Richards Bay vs University of Pretoria

34,36,30 1X,0-0,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Royal Eagles vs Witbank Spurs

58,33,20 1X,4-0,1
1.23 5.00 8.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Havelse vs VfB Oldenburg

37,23,41 12,3-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Real Kings vs Ubuntu Cape Town

26,41,34 X2,3-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Jomo Cosmos vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

36,34,31 1X,0-0,1
2.99 2.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Minnesota United vs D.C. United

30,21,53 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire

47,23,32 1,1-0,1
1.86 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rynninge vs Team TG

42,21,38 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Umea vs Vasalunds

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Leones vs Real Santander

51,29,25 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs 1. Germania Egestorf

32,14,57 2,4-3,1
3.70 3.74 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Bogota vs Valledupar

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.40 3.28 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Orsomarso

50,30,24 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

54,23,28 1,4-1,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Atletico Cali

54,27,26 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KIL Toppfotball vs Jerv

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nest-Sotra vs Ullensaker Kisa

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
3.00 3.24 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Notodden vs Aalesunds

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
5.15 3.74 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sandnes vs KFUM

31,29,41 X2,2-3,1
1.87 3.60 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Skeid vs Tromsdalen

58,23,26 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 4.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Strommen vs HamKam

37,16,48 2,0-0,1
2.47 3.20 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sogndal vs Raufoss

40,19,42 12,1-3,1
1.57 4.00 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Stuttgart II vs Hessen Dreieich

38,26,36 X,3-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Glebe North vs Leixlip United

37,23,41 12,0-0,1
3.26 4.20 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

University College Dublin vs Tullamore Town

71,11,18 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

Greystones vs Maynooth University Town

32,21,49 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

08 Homburg vs Waldhof Mannheim

33,14,57 2,2-2,1
2.40 3.74 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Ajax Cape Town vs Uthongathi

35,30,35 X,1-2,1
2.32 2.88 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Cape Umoya vs Stellenbosch

32,32,36 X,0-3,1
3.00 2.88 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Atlantis vs Torino

74,16,24 1,0-0,1
5.35 4.10 1.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:45

Las Palmas vs Lugo

28,36,37 X2,4-1,1
1.74 3.56 5.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ringkobing vs Brabrand

30,19,55 2,1-2,1
3.56 3.30 1.95 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

St. Gallen vs Basel

28,23,55 2,0-3,1
3.86 3.60 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Young Boys vs Lugano

65,21,25 1,2-2,1
1.59 4.00 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Zurich vs Sion

39,26,35 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lillestrom vs Haugesund

30,27,45 X2,1-0,1
2.36 3.24 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Molde vs Rosenborg

39,21,41 12,3-0,1
1.74 3.84 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ranheim vs Viking

32,14,57 2,5-2,1
2.42 3.32 3.01 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Cádiz

31,27,45 X2,1-1,1
3.07 3.15 2.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Stabaek vs Bodo-Glimt

26,28,50 X2,2-0,1
2.90 3.38 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Tromso vs Brann

26,18,56 2,1-2,1
3.09 3.38 2.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Stromsgodset vs Kristiansund BK

35,26,39 X,2-3,1
1.86 3.78 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Granada vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

54,29,24 1X,2-0,1
1.49 3.88 8.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Cordoba vs Real Zaragoza

30,24,48 2,0-3,1
2.81 3.26 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Lecce vs Brescia Calcio

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
2.38 3.36 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cittadella vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

37,35,29 1X,2-2,1
1.86 3.44 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cremonese vs Foggia Calcio

31,33,37 X2,1-0,1
2.24 3.15 3.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Sturm Graz vs LASK Linz

34,22,45 2,2-3,1
3.46 3.40 2.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Sky Blue (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

10,25,65 2,2-2,1
4.40 3.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Wuhan Zall

40,34,27 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Mito HollyHock vs Albirex Niigata

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.49 3.05 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

MSK Zilina II vs STK 1914 Samorin

33,24,43 2,0-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lokomotiva Kosice vs Inter Bratislava

41,26,33 1X,5-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

24,39,40 X2,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:30

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

31,34,35 X,0-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Houston Dash (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

18,26,56 X2,1-4,1
3.68 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou Evergrande

28,20,52 2,0-1,1
7.80 4.50 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Skalica vs Slavoj Trebišov

58,17,30 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dubnica vs Petržalka

31,22,49 2,4-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Kyoto Sanga vs Tokushima Vortis

34,21,47 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.08 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tochigi vs Gifu

43,24,33 1,1-1,1
2.44 3.18 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Tokyo Verdy

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
2.10 3.28 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Zweigen Kanazawa

37,30,33 X,0-2,1
3.20 3.52 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Omiya Ardija

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
3.32 3.28 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama

28,25,51 2,0-0,1
1.71 3.88 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Beijing Guoan vs Dalian Yifang

50,22,30 1,4-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Killester Donnycarney vs Bluebell United

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Bangor Celtic vs Crumlin United

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.32 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Avondale United vs Cobh Wanderers

28,23,54 2,0-0,1
3.22 3.74 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Tokyo vs Matsumoto Yamaga

36,26,38 X,2-0,1
1.79 3.54 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

32,18,52 2,1-0,1
2.26 3.64 3.03 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Fredrikstad vs Vidar

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

31,26,45 X2,1-2,1
3.18 3.68 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Nardo vs Bryne

22,33,45 X2,0-0,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare

32,26,42 X2,0-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Arendal vs Hodd

34,39,29 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Egersunds vs Moss

47,28,27 1X,0-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Urawa Red Diamonds

34,21,47 2,0-2,1
2.84 3.52 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Kashima Antlers

31,26,44 X2,2-1,1
2.57 3.80 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AFK Linkoping vs Aspudden-Tellus

49,23,31 1,0-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Varmbols vs Motala

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Consadole Sapporo

33,23,46 2,1-2,1
2.83 3.54 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vinbergs vs IFK Malmo

19,14,67 2,3-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Vegalta Sendai vs Gamba Osaka

44,16,40 12,2-1,1
2.58 3.66 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Valbo FF vs Taby

32,14,59 2,0-0,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Makhtaaral vs Akademiya Ontustyk

25,14,61 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Kyzylzhar vs Akzhayik

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
1.97 3.30 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bolat vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

20,22,58 2,2-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Ekibastuzets vs Akademia Kairat

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
3.09 3.20 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Zhetysu II vs Aktobe Zhas

72,12,16 1,1-1,1
1.15 7.00 12.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
09:15

Unicov vs CSK Uherský Brod

48,16,37 1,2-2,1
1.66 4.10 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sotra vs Mjolner

48,19,35 1,0-0,1
1.76 3.98 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Ceara vs CSA Maceio

36,27,38 X,4-0,1
2.08 3.40 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Fluminense vs Goias Esporte Clube

35,22,44 2,0-1,1
1.77 3.68 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs CR Vasco da Gama

47,24,31 1,4-1,1
1.67 4.00 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bahia vs Corinthians Paulista

39,28,33 1X,3-2,1
2.61 3.24 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:30

Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai SIPG

23,26,51 X2,0-2,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:00

Vila Nova Futebol Clube vs Parana Clube Curitiba

44,36,23 1X,1-1,1
1.99 3.18 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Fortaleza EC

37,35,29 1X,4-0,1
1.40 4.80 8.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Seoul

66,24,22 1,2-1,1
1.71 3.82 4.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Ulsan Hyundai vs Gyeongnam

38,30,32 1X,2-0,1
1.83 3.68 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Virtus Francavilla vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

43,34,25 1X,2-1,1
1.57 3.50 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

U.S.D. Cavese 1919 vs Calcio Catania

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
3.00 3.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Viterbese Castrense vs Rende

46,23,33 1,1-3,1
2.07 3.10 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Casertana vs A.S.D. Potenza

32,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.00 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Wolfsberger AC vs Red Bull Salzburg

25,21,54 2,2-1,1
7.50 4.70 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

SKN St. Polten vs Austria Wien

48,19,35 1,1-2,1
2.87 3.40 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CRB Maceio vs Londrina

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.15 3.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hertha 06 vs TSG Neustrelitz

57,15,32 1,2-1,1
8.30 5.70 1.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Budissa Bautzen

71,25,20 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.24 5.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hertha II vs Berliner AK 07

33,24,44 2,2-2,1
2.41 3.52 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Optik vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

29,21,55 2,0-0,1
4.68 4.30 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt

43,17,41 12,0-1,1
2.81 3.54 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

İstanbulspor vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

48,26,28 1X,2-2,1
1.59 4.20 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Borgfeld vs Schwachhausen

28,14,58 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kriens vs Chiasso

57,26,24 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.48 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Denizlispor vs Balikesirspor

50,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.67 4.00 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

River Plate Asuncion vs Deportivo Capiatá

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
2.31 3.58 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wil 1900 vs Rapperswil-Jona

38,28,34 X,1-1,1
2.23 3.48 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Club Nacional vs C.A. Progreso

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.94 3.50 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MTV Gifhorn vs TuS Bersenbruck

28,14,58 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

HSC Hannover vs VfL Oythe

49,35,16 1X,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gorica vs Celje

29,25,50 2,4-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

NS Mura vs Maribor

17,47,36 X2,2-2,1
4.40 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Famalicao vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

46,26,29 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

Atletico San Luis vs Venados

59,24,24 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Penafiel vs Estoril

38,24,38 12,4-2,1
2.60 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas vs Dorados de Sinaloa

43,23,36 1,0-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Krsko

69,28,19 1X,3-2,1
1.14 6.00 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vittsjo (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
5.25 5.25 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

47,18,35 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.32 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kristianstads (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

33,22,47 2,2-2,1
2.58 3.98 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Arouca vs Pacos de Ferreira

32,26,42 X2,1-3,1
2.35 3.30 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Academico de Viseu vs S.L. Benfica II

33,24,43 2,3-1,1
2.17 3.42 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Osijek II vs Dinamo Zagreb II

45,20,36 1,3-0,1
2.50 3.10 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Barcelona (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

43,13,45 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs Honka (Women)

38,16,47 2,0-0,1
4.44 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chelsea (Women) vs Olympique Lyonnais (Women)

29,18,59 2,1-1,1
4.46 4.32 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Adana Demirspor vs Boluspor

36,23,43 2,4-1,1
2.03 3.56 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Osmanlıspor vs Umraniyespor

36,21,44 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.54 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Sampdoria U19 vs Udinese Calcio U19

58,22,26 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Union Espanola vs Audax Italiano

32,30,38 X2,0-2,1
2.08 3.38 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Concepcion

45,23,34 1,3-1,1
1.58 4.04 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Monza 1912 vs Fermana

46,31,26 1X,3-0,1
1.86 3.10 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Ternana Calcio vs Ravenna

25,31,48 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Triestina Calcio vs Teramo

40,38,24 1X,3-2,1
1.41 3.98 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Vicenza Calcio vs Alma Juventus Fano 1906

31,41,29 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Pordenone Calcio vs Giana Erminio

43,42,20 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.48 8.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs AlbinoLeffe

35,29,37 X,1-2,1
2.27 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Vis Pesaro vs Rimini 1912

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.18 3.09 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Renate vs FeralpiSalò

23,34,43 X2,2-3,1
2.62 2.90 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs Youssoufia Berrechid

34,30,36 X,1-0,1
2.30 2.62 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Raja Casablanca vs FUS de Rabat

36,37,28 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.10 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Freiburg (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck (Women)

39,18,43 12,1-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women)

42,15,44 12,2-2,1
13.0 6.95 1.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Confianca vs Sampaio Correa

38,32,31 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Botafogo da Paraíba vs Ferroviario

38,46,19 1X,1-1,1
1.80 3.24 4.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

23,12,65 2,1-1,1
18.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

ABC vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

34,28,39 X,2-0,1
2.38 3.13 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

ES Mostaganem vs JSM Bejaia

28,31,43 X2,1-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Pamplona vs Subiza

33,40,27 1X,0-2,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Antigua GFC vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

49,23,31 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Coban Imperial vs Siquinala

35,30,35 X,1-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Suwon

61,20,26 1,1-2,1
2.13 3.26 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Anyang

41,23,37 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Xelaju

43,27,32 1X,3-0,1
1.86 3.30 3.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Holbæk B&I vs Greve

58,24,18 1,0-0,1
1.13 8.50 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:00

Trapani Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

58,26,16 1X,2-1,1
1.33 3.90 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vibonese Calcio vs Reggina Calcio

35,32,33 X,0-2,1
3.38 2.75 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Cerro Largo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

27,34,40 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Danubio vs Juventud de Las Piedras

37,26,37 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

River Plate Montevideo vs Penarol

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.60 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

33,22,46 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Racing de Santander II vs Atletico Albericia

48,37,15 1X,2-2,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Union Montanesa Escobedo vs Tropezon

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Real Zaragoza II vs Casetas

71,17,25 1,2-0,1
1.06 10.0 23.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Real Sociedad III vs Basconia

29,36,35 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

San Juan de Mozarrifar vs Atletico Monzon

31,33,38 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Santurtzi vs Sestao River Club

19,29,52 X2,2-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

CF Calamocha vs CD Robres

35,21,46 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Deportivo Alaves II vs San ignacio

33,26,42 X2,4-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

CDJ Tamarite vs Sd Borja

29,13,58 2,1-0,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro vs Club Portugalete

26,29,50 X2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

La Almunia vs San Lorenzo del Flumen

54,32,22 1X,3-5,1
2.59 3.40 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

SD Deusto vs Santutxu

43,34,25 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Utebo vs Villanueva

42,30,29 1X,0-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

CE Europa vs Cerdanyola del Valles

39,35,28 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Guadalajara S.A.D. vs Quintanar del Rey

46,22,33 1,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Madalena de Morcin vs Club Siero

9,21,70 2,1-2,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UA Horta vs Sant Andreu

42,29,31 1X,3-3,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Colunga vs Caudal

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Terrassa vs Esport Club Granollers

42,24,34 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs Torre Levante

45,38,21 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Paiporta CF vs Villarreal III

20,24,56 2,0-3,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lobos de la BUAP U20 vs Cruz Azul U20

40,16,45 12,0-2,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Queretaro U20 vs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz U20

61,21,26 1,1-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Universidad Nacional U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

41,33,28 1X,3-5,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs Bad Vilbel

29,7,64 2,2-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Barco vs Porrino Industrial

68,20,24 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bocholt vs SC Velbert

39,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Laracha vs Compostela

32,32,36 X,5-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

RC Villalbes vs UD Paiosaco

40,29,32 1X,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

1. Kleve vs FSV Duisburg

61,22,17 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Gerena vs Arcos

58,26,24 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

UD Los Barrios vs UB Lebrijana

48,32,24 1X,0-0,1
1.30 4.74 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sevilla III vs San Roque de Lepe

38,29,34 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SpVg Schonnebeck vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

32,22,48 2,0-1,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SSVg Velbert vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Meerbusch vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

30,30,40 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Olimpia vs Club Libertad

48,25,30 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs VfB Speldorf

28,35,39 X2,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

VfB 03 Hilden vs VfB Homberg

28,35,39 X2,0-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

UE Alcúdia vs Soller

46,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Atletico Tacoronte vs UD Lanzarote

47,19,36 1,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Marino vs SD Tenisca

40,34,27 1X,1-3,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

UD San Fernando vs Tenerife II

36,23,43 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

CAP Ciudad de Murcia vs Águilas

46,37,22 1X,0-0,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

La Union vs Club Deportiva Minera

29,30,42 X2,0-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Lorca vs Huercal-Overa

31,32,37 X,6-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Mar Menor vs Yeclano Deportivo

32,28,40 X2,1-3,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Mazarron Fútbol Club vs Real Murcia II

44,36,24 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Muleno vs CD Algar

67,24,22 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau

60,29,11 1X,1-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:30

SCF Minerva vs Lorca Deportiva

46,20,35 1,0-1,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UCAM Murcia II vs CA Pulpileno

34,34,32 X,2-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Plauen vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Frisia vs Todesfelde

27,31,46 X2,0-0,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Arminia Hannover vs Eintracht Northeim

46,15,40 1,2-0,1
2.64 3.78 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TB Uphusen vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

59,24,17 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pahang vs Darul Takzim

34,24,42 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lok Stendal vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

10,8,82 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.00 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Lichtenberg 47

34,18,50 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs Olympia Prague

31,24,46 2,1-1,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sokol Brozany vs Písek

32,27,43 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Strausberg vs Hansa Rostock II

39,21,41 12,1-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stechovice vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

34,28,38 X,3-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greifswalder SV 04 vs Torgelower Greif

69,25,21 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Staaken vs Altludersdorf

51,22,30 1,0-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Venezuela vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

20,26,54 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Caracas vs Monagas

49,24,30 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Deportivo Lara vs Aragua

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Trujillanos

37,33,31 1X,6-0,1
1.74 3.30 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Llaneros de Guanare vs Academia Puerto Cabello

20,38,42 X2,3-2,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Than Quang Ninh vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

36,31,34 X,2-1,1
1.83 3.20 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Dong Thap vs Dong Tam Long An

42,33,28 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Holzkirchen vs 1860 Munchen II

21,15,64 2,0-1,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Thanh Hoa

35,23,44 2,3-3,1
2.34 3.30 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sai Gon vs SHB Da Nang

44,25,33 1,3-1,1
2.02 2.99 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Binh Dinh

46,38,21 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academy Pandev vs Rabotnicki

40,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pobeda Prilep vs Sileks

29,28,45 X2,0-0,1
2.63 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Renova

36,34,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Skendija vs Shkupi

54,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vardar vs Belasica Strumica

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwabmunchen vs Unterfohring

40,32,29 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Levadia vs Flora Tallinn

45,16,40 1,1-2,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Don Bosco vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

53,11,38 1,0-0,1
2.28 3.70 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Paide Linnameeskond

28,19,53 2,2-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs KSV Baunatal

48,18,35 1,3-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lusaka Dynamos vs Red Arrows

25,40,37 X2,1-2,1
2.02 2.63 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sasel vs Suderelbe

54,17,33 1,0-3,1
2.00 3.78 2.89 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC

84,6,26 1,7-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Condor Hamburg vs Niendorfer TSV

22,18,60 2,0-0,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rugenbergen vs Victoria Hamburg

19,13,68 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Buchholz 08 vs Altonaer von 1893

42,14,44 12,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

IK Junkeren vs Gjellerasen

36,26,39 X,3-1,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

24,18,58 2,0-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Nara Club vs Verspah Oita

43,14,43 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

VfL Wolfsburg (Women) vs Sand (Women)

65,16,19 1,7-0,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bangkok United vs Prachuap

47,22,32 1,6-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chonburi

38,24,38 12,4-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Ratchaburi vs Buriram United

25,21,54 2,1-2,1
4.88 3.80 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Tokyo U23

39,22,39 12,3-2,1
2.07 3.20 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Yamato Sylphid (Women) vs Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women)

66,28,20 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

Citizen AA vs Hong Kong Football Club

20,25,55 2,1-4,1
8.60 7.00 1.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:30

Eastern District vs Hong Kong Rangers

54,17,33 1,1-2,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:30

Kowloon City vs Sun Hei

55,16,32 1,4-3,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:30

Tuen Mun vs Wing Go Fu Moon

57,5,40 1,1-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:00

Air vs Bangkok Glass

22,19,59 2,2-2,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lampang vs Chiangmai United

32,31,39 X2,1-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Rayong vs Army United

26,30,48 X2,3-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Vorderland (Women) vs Union Kleinmunchen (Women)

25,15,60 2,5-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Xerez CD vs Guadalcacin

57,28,15 1X,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sturm Graz (Women) vs USC Landhaus (Women)

53,13,37 1,2-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Castelldefels vs UE Llagostera

25,28,47 X2,2-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Tuilla vs Ud San Claudio

51,36,13 1X,3-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cieza vs Club Olímpico de Totana

54,24,27 1,2-3,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Deportivo Madridejos vs Toledo

38,16,47 2,1-0,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Vac

41,30,30 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Colegiales vs Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez

30,48,23 1X,3-1,1
2.09 3.10 3.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Autol vs Alfaro

23,5,72 2,1-2,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

BFC Siofok vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

28,29,46 X2,3-1,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Cegledi VSE vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

30,21,53 2,0-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Aqvital Csakvar vs Soroksar

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Espanol

67,29,19 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.44 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Etincelles vs Amagaju

66,23,23 1,1-0,1
1.60 3.32 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Győri ETO vs Dorogi

48,26,28 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Muhanga vs Rayon Sports

24,31,45 X2,1-3,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Tiszakecske

33,42,26 1X,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Monori vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

35,33,33 X,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Balmazújvárosi

42,33,28 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vasas vs Kazincbarcikai

46,24,31 1,3-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zalaegerszegi vs Budaorsi

38,22,40 12,0-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Liverpool U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23

34,18,50 2,1-2,1
1.58 4.32 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Royal Thai Army vs Phuket City

26,28,50 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Cardiff City (Women) vs Abergavenny (Women)

40,14,46 12,2-6,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cyncoed (Women) vs Briton Ferry (Women)

62,19,19 1,0-2,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30

Ranong United vs Chamchuri United

32,27,43 X2,2-0,1
2.10 3.26 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Port Talbot Town (Women) vs Swansea City (Women)

31,24,47 2,0-5,1
3.46 4.32 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Surat Thani vs North Bangkok University

21,15,64 2,0-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nõmme Kalju II vs Tabasalu JK Charma

20,13,67 2,3-1,1
1.41 5.50 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Pärnu Vaprus vs Tallinna Kalev II

25,21,54 2,3-1,1
1.26 6.50 6.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Siracusa vs Catanzaro 1929

28,26,50 X2,1-0,1
3.17 3.16 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Customs United vs Khonkaen

33,30,37 X,0-2,1
2.42 3.50 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rieti vs Monopoli

27,27,50 X2,1-1,1
4.60 3.30 1.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

A.S.D. Pineto Calcio vs Sammaurese

30,32,38 X2,2-1,1
1.51 3.50 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Campodarsego vs Trento

52,14,36 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cesena vs G.S.D. Castelfidardo Calcio

74,16,10 1,4-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Borgaro vs Lavagnese

27,22,51 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Citta di Anagni vs Latina Calcio

18,38,44 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Gavorrano vs SSD Viareggio 2014

38,36,27 1X,3-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Fiorentina (Women) vs Juventus (Women)

45,14,41 12,1-2,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ligorna vs Calcio Lecco 1912

22,27,51 X2,1-0,1
3.46 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.C.R. Messina vs Sancataldese

60,32,8 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
14:00

A.S.D. Mezzolara vs Pavia

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

USD Olginatese vs GSD Ambrosiana

21,25,54 2,1-2,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ponte San Pietro Isola S.S.D. vs Vilafranca

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AC Prato vs ASD Sporting Trestina

33,32,35 X,1-3,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Guayaquil City vs Tecnico Universitario

33,26,42 X2,3-1,1
2.12 3.42 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs Darfo Boario

57,29,23 1X,2-1,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Real Forte Querceta vs Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D.

33,26,41 X2,2-4,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Recanatese vs Santarcangelo Calcio

48,37,15 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Reggiana 1919 vs Cavenago Fanfulla

44,22,34 1,4-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ACV Scandicci ASD vs Montevarchi

35,25,41 12,1-0,1
3.70 3.60 1.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Anadia vs GD Peniche

49,37,14 1X,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 vs Inveruno 1945

29,22,52 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Penalva do Castelo vs U.S.C. Paredes

19,19,62 2,0-0,1
4.96 4.10 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Azul Claro Numazu vs Roasso Kumamoto

60,28,22 1X,0-0,1
2.28 3.24 2.89 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

SFF Atletico vs A.S.D. Lupa Roma

31,24,47 2,7-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SS Nola 1925 vs Gelbison Cilento A.S.D

31,30,39 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Bari vs Rotonda

49,38,13 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.45 7.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
04:45

Gainare Tottori vs Grulla Morioka

49,17,36 1,1-1,1
2.32 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Brighton & Hove Albion (Women) vs Arsenal L.F.C. (Women)

22,13,65 2,0-4,1
23.0 11.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SP Tamai vs Cjarlins Muzane

32,16,56 2,1-0,1
1.68 3.50 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

CS Sfaxien vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

39,34,28 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Taranto vs A.S.D. Calcio Pomigliano Calcio

57,32,11 1X,3-0,1
1.10 7.00 18.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
04:45

Sagamihara vs Kamatamare Sanuki

54,21,30 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.40 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ciserano vs U.S.D. 1913 Seregno Calcio

36,21,45 2,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Vastese vs Avezzano Calcio

51,33,23 1X,1-2,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Cerezo Osaka U23 vs Kataller Toyama

43,19,39 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Ziri

52,32,22 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Komenda vs NK Bled

21,18,61 2,0-3,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sampion vs NK Emmi Bistrica

27,26,50 X2,1-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

NK Tromejnik vs NK Hotiza

28,39,34 X2,1-1,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Phnom Penh Crown vs Asia Europe University

54,17,33 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Police Commissariat vs Soltilo Angkor

13,27,60 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Middlesbrough U23 vs Newcastle United U23

35,20,46 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.76 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Aglianese vs ASD Cannara

41,32,28 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arconatese vs A.C. Bra

18,39,43 X2,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo vs Este

50,26,27 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Valerenga (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

25,36,40 X2,1-0,1
1.61 4.24 4.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Castrovillari vs Gela

21,27,52 X2,1-1,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Budoni Calcio

58,25,17 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASD OltrepoVoghera vs Fiorenzuola 1922

26,29,49 X2,0-2,1
7.80 4.74 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

ASD Savignanese vs Sangiustese

23,36,44 X2,2-3,1
3.38 3.40 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AP Turris Calcio vs Nocerina

61,33,19 1X,4-0,1
1.42 4.52 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Feirense U23 vs Academica de Coimbra U23

31,24,47 2,3-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avellino 1912 vs ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903

51,21,31 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Axys Zola vs USD Classe

76,6,18 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

NK Radomlje vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

36,18,46 2,3-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AC Bastia Calcio 1924 vs Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato

41,17,43 12,2-2,1
1.37 4.38 6.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bustese vs Borgosesia Calcio

31,18,55 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20

36,20,45 2,4-0,1
2.46 2.97 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Chiang Rai City

37,25,39 12,2-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lamphun Warrior vs Phrae United

37,35,30 1X,2-3,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Marines Eureka vs Chachoengsao

27,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.61 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Atletico Ouriense (Women) vs Benfica (Women)

49,21,33 1,0-4,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Marítimo (Women) vs Estoril (Women)

44,18,38 1,0-1,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Maribor U19 vs Krsko U19

66,20,24 1,6-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

NK Triglav Kranj U19 vs NK Domzale U19

28,28,46 X2,0-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Audax Sao Paulo (Women) vs Internacional (Women)

23,28,49 X2,2-0,1
1.28 5.35 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Argentinos Juniors vs San Lorenzo de Almagro

31,33,38 X2,1-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

ES Mostaganem U21 vs JSM Bejaia U21

4,14,82 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Leicester City (Women) vs Durham (Women)

24,17,59 2,1-1,1
4.44 5.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lewes (Women) vs Sheffield United (Women)

15,13,72 2,0-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

London Bees (Women) vs Aston Villa (Women)

31,25,47 2,1-5,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Black Africa vs CIVICS

31,35,35 X,1-1,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Millwall (Women) vs Manchester United (Women)

17,9,74 2,0-5,1
18.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Villa San Carlos vs Club El Porvenir

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Clan Juvenil vs Atletico Porteno

69,30,18 1X,0-1,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rio Branco SP vs Brasilis

46,16,38 1,1-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Argentino de Merlo vs CSR Espanol

56,24,26 1,1-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Spartak Trnava II vs Druzstevnik Velke Ludince

54,10,38 1,1-0,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

CA Lugano vs Atlas

29,27,47 X2,1-0,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Dagon vs Yangon United

23,5,72 2,0-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Paraguayo

56,22,27 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hangzhou Greentown vs Meizhou Hakka

59,32,19 1X,0-1,1
2.10 3.48 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Barcelona Atletico vs Jarabacoa

16,16,68 2,1-2,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

San Jorge de Tucumán vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

27,45,29 X,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia vs Alvarado

40,31,30 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce II vs TJ OFC Gabcíkovo

77,10,26 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Liptovska Stiavnica vs Tatran Oravske Vesele

22,28,50 X2,2-4,1
3.74 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

OFK Malzenice vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom

71,12,17 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
10:30

Southern Myanmar vs Yadanarbon

21,31,48 X2,1-3,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Corinthians Paulista (Women) vs Sao Jose (Women)

74,9,17 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45
14:00

Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Guarulhos SP

22,36,42 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Jaguariuna vs Uniao Agricola Barbarense

17,25,58 2,1-1,1
3.03 2.74 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Fremantle City (Women) vs Balcatta (Women)

34,15,54 2,3-1,1
2.02 4.32 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ASM Oran vs Amal Bou Saada

30,32,38 X2,5-4,1
1.21 5.00 12.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Racing Club Relizane vs ASO Chlef

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

USM Annaba vs Kouba

41,26,34 1X,2-1,1
1.34 4.20 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

WA Tlemcen vs Biskra

29,28,45 X2,0-1,1
1.51 3.56 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Ayeyawady United vs Shan United

51,26,27 1X,2-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

ZP Sport II vs Lokomotiva Zvolen

58,26,24 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gornik Leczna (Women) vs KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)

47,17,38 1,1-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Madryn vs Chaco For Ever

46,32,25 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Banik Ostrava U21 vs Bohemians 1905 Prague U21

38,19,44 12,1-3,1
2.41 3.60 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Maipú vs Sportivo Desamparados

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sol de Mayo vs Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras

16,31,53 X2,1-0,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Fastav Zlin U21 vs Dukla Prague U21

35,28,37 X,3-1,1
1.51 5.50 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Karvina U21 vs Slavia Prague U21

35,12,56 2,2-3,1
3.94 4.94 1.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

San Martin de Burzaco vs Ferrocarril Midland

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sigma Olomouc U21 vs Slovan Liberec U21

47,14,39 1,1-2,1
2.01 3.76 2.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:45

Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Hradec Kralove U21

43,16,41 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

ATUS Ferlach vs Maria Saal

34,21,46 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Necaxa II vs Club Universidad Nacional II

55,20,29 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Universidad Autonoma de Zacatecas

41,26,34 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

ASM Oran U21 vs Amal Bou Saada U21

59,21,20 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

MC El Eulma U21 vs USM Blida U21

31,33,37 X,0-2,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rohoznik vs Slovan Bratislava II

31,3,66 2,1-3,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

NK Magra U21 vs JSM Skikda U21

49,27,28 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Racing Club Relizane U21 vs ASO Chlef U21

25,32,46 X2,2-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

18,23,59 2,0-0,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

USM Annaba U21 vs Kouba U21

40,29,32 1X,8-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

USM El Harrach U21 vs MC Saïda U21

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

WA Tlemcen U21 vs Biskra U21

47,31,26 1X,5-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

25,24,51 2,0-2,1
25.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Otrant vs Kom Podgorica

42,34,26 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Bokelj

42,26,32 1X,2-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1 Cologne U19 vs MSV Duisburg U19

51,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

1. Magdeburg U19 vs 1. Union Berlin U19

48,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club America (Women) vs Leon (Women)

64,21,25 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.46 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Frankfurt U19 vs Augsburg U19

14,10,76 2,1-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Luftetari vs KF Tirana

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

KF Skenderbeu Korce vs Flamurtari Vlore

46,31,27 1X,0-0,1
2.26 3.02 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19

60,24,24 1,5-0,1
1.55 4.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Gievenbeck

61,20,26 1,4-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

25,11,64 2,0-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Niendorfer TSV U19 vs Hertha U19

18,17,65 2,0-5,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Adana Demirspor U21 vs Boluspor U21

31,16,58 2,1-3,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Denizlispor U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

45,21,35 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Paderborn 07 U19 vs Preußen Munster U19

48,18,35 1,2-1,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Manchego vs Club Almagro KF

37,30,33 1X,0-3,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Holzwickeder vs Schalke 04 II

22,29,49 X2,2-2,1
3.94 4.74 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs Schalke 04 U19

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Osmanlıspor U21 vs Umraniyespor U21

43,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rodinghausen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

12,20,68 2,0-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sportfreunde Siegen vs TuS Haltern

25,23,52 2,0-3,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Zamalek vs Etoile du Sahel

38,28,34 X,1-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

TSG Sprockhovel vs Brunninghausen

45,31,27 1X,2-2,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

TuS Erndtebruck vs Hammer SpVg

45,16,39 1,3-1,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:01

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Fukushima United

52,31,23 1X,0-0,1
1.88 3.38 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:30

Happy Valley AA vs Central & Western

58,24,18 1,1-0,1
1.08 8.70 15.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

24,16,60 2,0-1,1
3.24 4.20 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Nkwazi vs Green Eagles

34,28,39 X,0-0,1
2.52 2.90 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

64,24,12 1,3-3,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

19,29,52 X2,0-0,1
3.34 4.18 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

AA Itarare vs Vocem Vila Operária Clube Esporte Mariano

51,26,27 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:15

North Shore Mariners (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)

25,21,54 2,2-6,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Valentine Phoenix U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

52,15,36 1,0-3,1
3.66 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

America SP vs AA Jose Bonifacio EC

49,6,45 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Assisense vs Associacao Esportiva Santacruzense

21,25,54 2,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Flamengo SP vs Barcelona Esportivo Capela

71,19,10 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.84 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Asane (Women) vs Amazon Grimstad (Women)

35,25,41 2,1-0,1
2.88 3.98 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

NK Varazdin U19 vs Slaven Belupo U19

52,18,33 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

UE Santa Coloma vs Lusitanos

60,29,11 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.48 3.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dosta Bystrc vs Blansko

14,18,68 2,0-7,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

İstanbulspor U21 vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor U21

73,14,25 1,7-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou vs Nove Sady

29,24,50 2,1-2,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kozlovice vs Sumperk

72,7,21 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Frydlant nad Ostravici vs Havirov

31,21,51 2,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Eintracht Rheine

70,10,29 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slezsky Opava II vs Sokol Usti

63,19,18 1,4-0,1
1.08 10.0 13.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:30
10:30

Kirecburnu Spor (Women) vs Besiktas (Women)

14,23,63 2,0-9,1
31.0 21.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Schermbeck vs TuS Ennepetal

49,17,36 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs Westfalia Herne

32,17,55 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Al-Khartoum vs Hay Al Wadi

52,8,41 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Mictlán vs Achuapa

27,35,40 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Solola vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
2.55 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

35,29,37 X,1-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Siegburger SV 04 vs Hurth

37,25,39 12,0-2,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Brda vs NK Drava Ptuj

29,14,57 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Borussia Dortmund U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

64,15,21 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs Hennef 05

60,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

SpVg Frechen 20 vs VfL Alfter

37,37,28 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

SSV Merten vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

37,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Breinig vs Wegberg-Beeck

37,28,35 X,0-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rincon vs Motril

29,26,47 X2,3-4,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Erok Spor AS vs Catalca Spor

52,28,25 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.22 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Deportes Linares vs Juventud Torremolinos

44,18,38 1,2-4,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

NK Lokomotiva U19 vs Dugopolje U19

64,27,21 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Velez vs Torreperogil

60,23,25 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Tekirova Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

51,38,11 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:45

Zagreb U19 vs Rijeka U19

9,11,80 2,0-4,1
14.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

36,20,44 2,4-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Parla vs Atletico de Pinto

36,20,45 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Alcobendas Sport vs Mostoles

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

AD Alcorcon II vs SR Villaverde Boetticher CF

26,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

CF San Agustín vs Las Rosas

17,26,57 X2,0-1,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Getafe II vs Pozuelo de Alarcon

62,26,22 1X,1-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

San Fernando de Henares vs RCD Carabanchel

46,38,21 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Tres Cantos vs Vicalvaro

32,28,41 X2,1-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Trival Valderas vs Leganes II

33,30,37 X,3-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Fundacion Albacete (Women) vs Espanyol (Women)

33,22,47 2,3-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15
15:00

Real Betis (Women) vs CDEF Logrono (Women)

61,17,29 1,3-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Sansare vs Sacachispas

40,30,31 1X,2-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting de Huelva (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

28,25,51 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Chimaltenango vs Deportivo San Pedro

40,23,38 12,5-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Primorac Stobrec vs NK Junak Sinj

34,33,34 X,2-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

NK Urania vs RNK Split

49,12,39 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

New York Red Bulls II vs Indy Eleven

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Deportivo Toluca II

51,30,24 1X,2-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ottawa Fury vs Atlanta United II

39,29,33 1X,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial vs General Velasquez

23,37,44 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs CDSC Iberia

29,28,45 X2,0-3,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Independiente de Cauquenes vs Deportes Vallenar

50,30,25 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Atletico Tordesillas vs Beroil Bupolsa

57,27,16 1X,0-3,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Numancia II vs Cristo Atletico

60,12,32 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Juventus Managua vs Chinandega

63,27,22 1X,5-0,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

UNAN Managua vs Real Madriz

55,25,26 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Independente FSJ vs AA Batel

38,42,22 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Jocotan vs Deportivo Carchá

27,26,51 X2,3-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Universidad de San Carlos

51,34,21 1X,1-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Reu vs Suchitepequez

35,20,46 2,2-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Marquense vs CSyD Nueva Concepcion

46,19,36 1,2-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Puerto Golfito vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

24,31,45 X2,1-1,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Municipal Santa Ana vs Pumas Generalena

24,51,26 X,0-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Women) vs Ruzomberok (Women)

12,42,46 X2,5-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Banska Bystrica (Women) vs Nitra (Women)

10,28,62 X2,0-4,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Avion Academy vs New Star de Douala

44,35,25 1X,3-0,1
1.83 3.22 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Coton Sport de Garoua vs APEJES Academy

31,39,31 X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Dragon vs PWD de Bamenda

43,25,33 1,1-0,1
2.03 3.00 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Eding Sport vs Unisport de Bafang

30,44,26 1X,0-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Les Astres vs Feutcheu

25,39,38 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Stade Renard Melong vs Young Sports

29,42,29 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

1461 Trabzon vs Diyarbakırspor

41,24,35 1,2-2,1
1.81 3.42 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Tonnerre Yaounde vs Colombe du Dja et Lobo

54,27,25 1X,2-2,1
2.16 2.88 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Ankara Adliyespor vs Bayburt Grup Il Ozel Idare Genclik Spor

31,32,37 X2,3-1,1
2.06 3.48 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Golcukspor vs Serik Belediyespor

30,24,47 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

UMS de Loum vs Fovu Club Baham

42,40,21 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Muglaspor vs Kocaelispor

23,25,52 2,2-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Bursaspor U21 vs Akhisar Belediyespor U21

60,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.41 3.98 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Kayserispor U21 vs Alanyaspor U21

24,26,50 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.80 2.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Senica U19 vs Trencin U19

17,17,66 2,0-2,1
3.92 4.40 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lautaro de Buin vs San Marcos de Arica

49,28,27 1X,1-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Casa Pia

29,22,53 2,1-2,1
2.79 3.10 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

SU Sintrense vs S.C.U. Torreense

37,27,37 X,3-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Uniao Madeira vs RD Agueda

28,31,44 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Vilafranquense vs Caldas da Rainha

44,30,28 1X,5-1,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Huetor Vega vs Huetor Tajar

27,29,48 X2,1-1,1
1.95 3.30 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

UD Leiria vs Associacao Desportiva Nogueirense

78,12,10 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Esportivo Bento Goncalves vs CE Lajeadense

48,39,20 1X,2-2,1
1.89 3.18 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Guarani de Venancio vs Igrejinha

43,41,21 1X,2-1,1
2.02 2.99 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Vilaverdense vs Limianos

25,21,54 2,0-1,1
4.14 3.58 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

AD Cofutpa vs Sporting San Jose

27,31,46 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Santa Iria vs AD Macao

71,13,16 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:30

Gebzespor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.08 3.42 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Coimbrões vs Amarante

29,32,39 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Tuzlaspor vs Bandırmaspor

45,30,27 1X,0-2,1
1.71 3.32 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho vs Cacadores Taipas

62,22,16 1,4-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Maria da Fonte vs Mirandela

18,35,47 X2,4-2,1
2.25 3.28 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Praiense vs Angrense

61,26,13 1X,2-0,1
1.15 5.90 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

Amora vs Ideal

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.28 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

C.D. Pinhalnovense vs Vasco Da Gama Vidigueira

63,25,12 1,3-0,1
1.89 3.46 3.42 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Louletano D.C. vs Ferreiras

67,23,10 1,3-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

Olimpico Montijo vs Clube Oriental de Lisboa

24,39,40 X2,3-1,1
3.32 3.26 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Sport Grupo Sacavenense

34,36,30 1X,5-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Cesarense vs Espinho

14,41,45 X2,1-4,1
6.85 4.52 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Pedras Rubras vs Meda

79,17,4 1,1-0,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
16:00

Lusitania Lourosa vs Marítimo II

59,30,21 1X,2-1,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Menemen Belediyespor vs Sanlıurfaspor

46,28,28 1X,0-0,1
1.88 2.47 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alcains vs Oliveira do Hospital

16,54,30 X2,0-4,1
3.48 3.28 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Alverca vs Oleiros

23,43,36 X2,2-0,1
1.69 3.58 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gibraltar United vs College Europa

35,18,48 2,1-1,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

TN Stars vs Dwangwa United

49,32,24 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

NGB vs ASC Diaraf

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
2.88 2.50 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

GE Gloria vs GE Bage

33,47,22 1X,0-0,1
2.15 2.89 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Bangu Atletico Clube U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20

26,22,52 2,0-3,1
6.85 4.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Leaper St Joseph vs Sun Source

80,8,26 1,3-0,1
1.28 5.70 7.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:00

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Holland Park Hawks

91,9,23 1,3-3,1
1.12 8.60 12.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
13:00

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs KAMAZ

44,18,38 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.70 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chelyabinsk vs Syzran-2003 Syzran

37,21,43 12,3-0,1
2.97 3.54 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

North District vs Tung Shing

72,12,16 1,7-0,1
1.18 7.30 9.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:15

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Western Pride U20

33,18,50 2,2-1,1
1.91 4.30 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Sham Shui Po SA vs Yau Tsim Mong

58,15,32 1,5-1,1
1.38 4.94 6.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Kwun Tong vs Wanchai

51,18,33 1,0-1,1
1.36 5.15 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Athletic Bilbao II vs Sporting de Gijon II

45,23,34 1,0-2,1
1.70 3.64 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Spartaks vs Riga

30,15,55 2,0-4,1
5.95 4.24 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nosta Novotroitsk vs Zvezda Perm

34,25,43 2,3-3,1
2.09 3.60 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Irtysh Omsk vs Dynamo Barnaul

49,31,25 1X,2-1,1
1.45 4.30 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Krasnodar (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

33,24,44 2,0-2,1
3.66 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

29,11,60 2,2-3,1
2.08 4.32 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15
10:30

Zenit Irkutsk vs Sakhalin

20,23,57 2,0-0,1
4.46 3.60 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Mutual vs Resources Capital

28,24,51 2,0-3,1
7.60 5.80 1.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs Real Balompedica Linense

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.44 7.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Villanovense vs UD Melilla

27,31,45 X2,1-2,1
3.28 3.32 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Ibiza vs Jumilla

36,39,27 1X,4-1,1
1.98 3.64 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Barakaldo

28,34,40 X2,1-3,1
2.68 3.10 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Oviedo II vs Arenas Club de Getxo

48,32,24 1X,3-2,1
2.15 3.32 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Real Union vs Calahorra

30,38,33 X,0-1,1
2.09 3.36 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs Spirit

33,21,49 2,6-0,1
2.26 3.76 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ipswich Knights vs Rochedale Rovers

20,25,55 2,0-4,1
2.93 4.20 1.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Green Gully U20

49,20,33 1,3-0,1
1.46 4.90 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Melbourne Victory U21 vs Eastern Lions

35,14,53 2,1-3,1
2.07 3.92 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Monterrey (Women) vs UNAM (Women)

69,17,26 1,3-0,1
1.37 4.64 6.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Mushuc Runa vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

33,31,37 X,0-4,1
2.75 3.28 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Gold Coast United U20

12,2,86 2,2-1,1
20.0 10.0 1.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Sacramento Republic vs Phoenix Rising

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.25 3.44 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Chita vs Sibir II

48,28,27 1X,1-0,1
1.58 4.26 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Monagas

29,24,50 2,2-2,1
2.27 3.40 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Manly United U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

32,18,53 2,2-2,1
1.97 3.74 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Blacktown City U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

89,9,24 1,1-1,1
1.48 4.80 4.84 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

Cooma Tigers vs Belconnen United

40,18,42 12,3-2,1
1.83 4.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Valentine Phoenix vs Charlestown City Blues

24,17,59 2,2-3,1
3.30 3.80 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Las Palmas II

28,31,44 X2,2-1,1
2.21 3.18 3.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:15

El Paso Locomotive vs Reno 1868

18,45,37 X2,1-0,1
2.57 3.24 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Havnar Boltfelag vs Skala IF

61,16,29 1,0-2,1
1.66 4.24 4.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Lori vs Shirak

34,35,32 X,2-2,1
2.08 3.38 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

Gungahlin United vs Tuggeranong United

22,23,55 2,2-0,1
2.59 4.04 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Universidad de Costa Rica vs Limon

29,29,44 X2,2-0,1
2.20 3.38 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Alajuelense vs Guadalupe

63,23,24 1,3-0,1
1.65 3.84 5.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Cartagines vs Santos de Guapiles

32,28,40 X2,2-1,1
1.58 4.24 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Herediano vs Municipal Perez Zeledon

41,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.24 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Asociacion Deportiva Carmelita vs San Carlos

31,31,39 X2,1-3,1
5.30 3.84 1.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

AD Grecia vs Deportivo Saprissa

26,27,47 X2,0-5,1
2.44 3.38 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Aurora vs Club Blooming

28,21,57 2,3-4,1
3.13 3.80 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Sunshine Coast vs Gold Coast United

11,11,78 2,2-3,1
7.00 5.65 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kukesi vs Teuta Durres

39,40,23 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Chico de Guayana vs Angostura

36,46,20 1X,1-0,1
2.88 2.88 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cobreloa vs Santiago Wanderers

41,19,41 12,4-1,1
2.38 3.38 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Luverdense vs Esporte Clube Juventude

53,26,26 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Imolese Calcio 1919 vs Sudtirol

31,36,33 X,2-0,1
2.15 3.30 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Melipilla vs Deportes La Serena

36,33,32 1X,4-0,1
2.38 3.42 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Brisbane Strikers

53,17,33 1,1-1,1
1.40 5.45 6.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Ashkelon

30,31,40 X2,3-1,1
1.75 3.66 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Arsenal de Sarandi

45,30,27 1X,0-1,1
2.44 2.85 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit vs Hapoel Afula

37,30,33 1X,0-0,1
2.19 3.34 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

The Strongest vs Jorge Wilstermann

44,15,42 12,2-1,1
1.58 4.50 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Guabira vs Sport Boys Warnes

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
1.83 3.68 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

UD San Sebastián de los Reyes vs Real Madrid II

32,30,38 X2,2-2,1
3.52 3.05 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Union Adarve vs Pontevedra

27,30,46 X2,3-0,1
4.10 3.44 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

36,18,46 2,0-1,1
2.35 3.34 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns

40,23,38 12,0-1,1
2.43 3.58 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United vs Hakoah Sydney City East

37,25,40 12,2-1,1
2.04 3.72 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brunei DPMM vs Hougang United

53,30,17 1X,3-2,1
1.68 4.10 4.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

USM El Harrach vs MC Saïda

27,43,32 X2,2-1,1
1.61 3.20 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs Wiener Sport-Club

34,18,49 2,4-0,1
2.61 3.72 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Magra vs JSM Skikda

51,25,28 1,2-1,1
1.20 4.80 19.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

MC El Eulma vs USM Blida

64,23,24 1,1-2,1
1.32 4.10 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.S