Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-01

13:15

Gent vs Mechelen

32,24,45 2,1-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Red Bull Salzburg vs Rapid Wien

60,19,28 1,2-0,1
1.60 3.76 4.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Stade Rennais vs AS Monaco

43,29,30 1X,2-2,1
3.40 3.60 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Barcelona vs Liverpool

41,21,39 12,3-0,1
1.79 4.14 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Spartak Trnava vs MSK Zilina

32,22,47 2,3-3,1
3.11 3.32 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Black Leopards vs Mamelodi Sundowns

24,31,45 X2,0-0,1
3.86 3.17 1.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Mariehamn vs Kuopion Palloseura

29,25,49 2,3-4,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Club Independiente Santa Fe vs Millonarios

29,37,35 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Envigado vs Atletico Nacional

26,34,43 X2,4-0,1
4.18 3.05 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Fylde vs Harrogate Town

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Patriotas vs Deportes Tolima

27,30,45 X2,1-0,1
2.25 2.91 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportivo Pasto

32,32,36 X,2-1,1
2.44 3.06 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Swansea City vs Derby County

33,27,41 X2,1-1,1
3.80 3.66 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Stourbridge vs Alvechurch

46,42,18 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Altrincham vs Blyth Spartans

48,20,34 1,2-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Spennymoor Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

45,23,34 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.60 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Bath City vs Wealdstone

39,26,35 X,1-3,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

GKS Tychy vs GKS Jastrzebie

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.11 3.22 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rad vs Dinamo Vranje

42,22,36 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Cukaricki vs Napredak Krusevac

40,28,32 1X,5-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Mladost Lucani

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Red Star Belgrade

23,19,58 2,0-5,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Macva Sabac vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

24,30,46 X2,2-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

UD Ourense vs Choco

16,19,65 2,0-3,1
3.22 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Grebbestad vs IFK Tidaholm

17,35,48 X2,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Qviding vs Vinbergs

70,11,19 1,5-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dalstorps vs IFK Hassleholm

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Vozdovac

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zemun vs Backa Palanka

32,26,42 X2,7-0,1
2.17 3.10 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Bergantinos vs Barco

45,25,32 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Paiosaco vs Ribadumia

38,33,31 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandvikens vs Team TG

45,22,34 1,1-2,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Umea vs Akropolis

31,28,42 X2,1-3,1
2.69 3.60 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Vasalunds vs Carlstad United

43,23,35 1,1-1,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Oddevold vs Eskilsminne

27,22,51 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kristianstads vs Trollhattan

24,17,59 2,0-2,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Tvaakers

34,18,49 2,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ljungskile vs Atvidabergs

60,25,15 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Torns vs Skovde AIK

45,18,37 1,2-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Utsiktens vs Oskarshamns

29,30,42 X2,4-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Linkoping City vs Gefle

48,30,26 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sylvia Norrkoping vs Rynninge

60,15,31 1,3-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karlslunds vs Nykopings BIS

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Lunds

55,18,30 1,0-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.17 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Varnamo vs Lindome

23,14,63 2,1-3,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

NKP Podhale vs Wisla Pulawy

39,25,37 12,2-0,1
1.57 4.16 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Pogon Szczecin II vs Lech Poznan II

23,11,66 2,3-2,1
3.62 3.92 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

18,22,60 2,0-1,1
2.76 3.66 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Huancayo

36,34,30 1X,1-1,1
1.66 3.80 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs KP Starogard Gdanski

21,15,64 2,0-0,1
4.08 4.18 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Start

38,18,44 12,1-0,1
4.84 4.98 1.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Radunia Stezyca

21,13,66 2,2-2,1
3.80 4.04 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

30,39,32 X,0-1,1
2.03 3.74 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Stal Brzeg

17,18,65 2,0-3,1
2.64 3.66 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

45,10,45 12,4-2,1
1.82 3.90 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Sleza Wroclaw

36,29,36 X,0-1,1
2.73 3.66 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs Podlasie

54,20,29 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.64 3.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Sola Oswiecim

43,42,20 1X,2-4,1
2.15 3.54 2.86 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Motor Lublin vs Stal Krasnik

40,34,27 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.62 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Tonsberg vs Sandefjord

69,30,18 1X,0-2,1
28.0 13.0 1.04 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Fyllingsdalen vs Fana IL

80,16,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.78 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Ready vs Skeid

24,11,65 2,0-9,1
11.5 10.0 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Eidsvold vs Frigg Oslo

56,15,33 1,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

CSK Uherský Brod vs Hlucín

37,25,40 12,1-1,1
1.85 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gornik Konin vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

72,14,26 1,0-1,1
2.28 3.56 2.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Wisla Sandomierz

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.52 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KSZO Ostrowiec vs MKS Sokol Sieniawa

64,14,29 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kvik Halden vs Lokomotiv Oslo

55,14,34 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Follo vs Baerum

23,24,53 2,1-1,1
4.16 5.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Brodd vs Egersunds

35,22,44 2,0-2,1
3.68 4.50 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Flekkeroy vs Jerv

31,30,40 X2,0-0,1
4.16 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Madla vs Sandnes

44,30,28 1X,0-2,1
7.30 7.00 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Donn vs Notodden

46,29,28 1X,0-2,1
10.5 8.00 1.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Písek vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Heimstetten vs VfB Eichstatt

25,24,51 2,3-2,1
3.56 3.40 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Træff vs Hodd

41,44,19 1X,3-4,1
4.28 5.00 1.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vestfossen IF vs Asker

48,9,44 1,0-3,1
5.40 5.00 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Verdal vs Stjordals-Blink

29,29,45 X2,1-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Brumunddal vs Elverum

39,37,26 1X,0-3,1
5.40 5.00 1.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oppsal vs Ullern

44,25,33 1,3-5,1
1.75 4.32 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nybergsund vs KIL Toppfotball

17,28,55 X2,0-0,1
9.20 8.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Krakeroy vs Grorud

26,22,52 2,2-6,1
3.68 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vindbjart vs Arendal

38,18,44 12,0-0,1
3.54 4.50 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Orn-Horten vs Pors Grenland

38,26,36 X,0-2,1
1.45 5.00 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vard Haugesund vs Vidar

35,19,48 2,1-1,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Skjetten vs Loerenskog

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
4.16 5.00 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Assiden vs Kjelsas

18,20,62 2,1-2,1
5.40 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lyn Fotball vs Moss

26,55,20 1X,0-5,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cosenza Calcio vs Unione Venezia

38,33,31 1X,1-1,1
1.98 3.32 4.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Cremonese

27,32,43 X2,1-2,1
2.70 3.28 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Foggia Calcio vs Salernitana 1919

39,28,33 1X,3-1,1
1.73 3.74 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hellas Verona vs Livorno Calcio

40,28,32 1X,2-3,1
1.76 3.54 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

America Minas Gerais vs Botafogo Ribeirao Preto

32,29,41 X2,0-1,1
1.97 3.15 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:30

Colo-Colo vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

38,18,44 12,0-1,1
1.61 3.74 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs Aktobe

29,31,42 X2,3-0,1
2.02 3.42 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Ordabasy

45,22,34 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.30 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Taraz vs Okzhetpes

39,21,41 12,2-6,1
2.46 3.08 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Zhetysu

35,23,44 2,0-3,1
2.66 3.15 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Kaysar vs Kairat

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.74 3.24 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Atyrau vs Astana

22,21,57 2,0-3,1
10.5 5.10 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Brescia Calcio vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

41,37,25 1X,1-0,1
1.25 6.10 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Avai vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

35,28,37 X,1-1,1
4.20 3.44 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:15

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Ceara

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
1.39 4.60 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

CSA Maceio vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

31,23,49 2,1-1,1
7.90 4.32 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Chapecoense

34,27,40 X,1-0,1
1.54 3.88 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Lecce

22,32,46 X2,2-1,1
4.48 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Perugia Calcio vs Cittadella

37,30,33 X,0-0,1
2.33 3.34 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs TV Herkenrath

49,29,27 1X,4-0,1
1.65 4.30 4.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Citta di Palermo vs Spezia Calcio

40,35,28 1X,2-2,1
1.79 3.72 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Crotone vs Benevento Calcio

31,23,49 2,1-0,1
2.56 3.18 2.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Sol de America vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

27,22,51 2,1-0,1
1.51 3.90 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa

30,24,48 2,0-1,1
2.77 2.92 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Bucheon 1995 vs Gwangju

24,30,46 X2,0-1,1
3.13 3.24 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Ansan Greeners vs Jeonnam Dragons

45,27,31 1X,3-0,1
2.82 3.12 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chemelil Sugar vs Kariobangi Sharks

24,35,46 X2,2-2,1
2.35 2.76 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Isloch

55,25,26 1,2-2,1
1.47 4.32 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spjelkavik vs Brattvag

25,6,69 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.48 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Honefoss vs Mjondalen

19,31,50 X2,0-2,1
14.5 12.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Herd vs Kristiansund BK

38,15,48 2,0-0,1
16.0 10.0 1.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Steinkjer vs Levanger

36,19,47 2,0-6,1
2.86 4.32 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gjellerasen vs Lillestrom

48,26,28 1X,0-0,1
37.0 18.0 1.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Melbo vs Mjolner

22,14,64 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.98 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Skjervoy vs Tromsdalen

17,44,39 X2,0-0,1
5.85 5.45 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Rockmount vs Avondale United

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
1.93 3.74 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Newtown Rangers vs Leixlip United

52,20,31 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.64 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:00

Maynooth University Town vs Dublin Bus

68,22,22 1,0-0,1
1.26 4.32 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Cherry Orchard vs Crumlin United

23,34,47 X2,0-5,1
4.96 4.32 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Suwon vs Anyang

37,17,48 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.22 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Busan IPark vs Seoul E-Land

52,28,25 1X,4-1,1
1.60 3.96 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Oeste vs Guarani

29,33,40 X2,2-0,1
2.68 3.04 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Lisen vs Odra Petrkovice

25,18,57 2,1-2,1
2.37 3.58 2.57 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Frydek-Mistek vs MSA Dolní Benesov

36,16,49 2,6-0,1
1.38 4.54 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Henan Jianye

71,18,24 1,2-0,1
1.61 4.10 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

TJ Jiskra Rymarov vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

38,23,40 12,0-1,1
3.98 3.94 1.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Hangzhou Greentown

36,30,34 X,2-1,1
1.40 4.64 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Dalian Yifang vs Shaanxi Athletic

34,16,53 2,1-0,1
1.43 4.44 6.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:15

Heilongjiang Lava vs Beijing Guoan

28,28,46 X2,0-1,1
6.40 4.60 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei China Fortune

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
1.89 3.66 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Changchun Yatai vs Sichuan Jiuniu

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
1.57 3.98 5.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Wuhan Zall vs Shanghai SIPG

26,28,49 X2,1-3,1
5.25 4.04 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Shenzhen vs Shanghai Shenhua

52,31,24 1X,0-1,1
2.41 3.22 2.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

ŠK Báhoň vs Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

44,24,33 1,3-0,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dubrava vs Orijent

58,8,37 1,1-2,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

TJ Baník Kalinovo vs ZP Sport II

30,25,48 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Liptovska Stiavnica vs MFK Ruzomberok II

20,15,65 2,0-3,1
11.5 8.00 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

15,7,78 2,1-0,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Maua vs Mauaense SP

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.32 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Sao Jose vs AD Manthiqueira

68,17,15 1,0-0,1
1.58 3.78 4.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Miedz Legnica II

34,39,28 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chemik Bydgoszcz vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

18,4,78 2,1-1,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Internacional (Women)

22,20,58 2,0-2,1
5.00 5.15 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Swit Skolwin vs Mieszko Gniezno

33,23,46 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
16:00

Piast Zmigrod vs Ruch Radzionkow

65,16,19 1,3-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

America SP vs Osvaldo Cruz

49,5,47 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Flamengo SP vs Jabaquara Atletico Clube

52,30,23 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Inter de Bebedouro vs AA Francana

23,32,45 X2,1-1,1
2.50 3.24 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense vs Rio Branco SP

49,19,34 1,0-1,1
2.76 3.00 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Wislanie Jaskowice vs Spartakus Daleszyce

33,28,39 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paulista Futebol Clube vs Amparo Athletico Club

43,21,37 1,3-2,1
1.49 3.94 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sony Sugar vs Vihiga United

44,33,26 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Schott Mainz

38,26,36 X,3-0,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Goppingen vs FSV 08 Bissingen

35,40,26 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Holzwickeder vs Gievenbeck

32,40,29 X,4-1,1
1.85 3.74 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs 08 Villingen

25,50,26 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Nzoia United vs AFC Leopards

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
2.87 2.76 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Gutersloh 2000

27,33,44 X2,1-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Westfalia Rhynern vs Hammer SpVg

39,10,52 2,1-0,1
1.94 4.54 2.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Opatija vs Vinogradar

33,25,44 2,2-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs SGV Freiberg

20,32,48 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

NK Spansko vs Zagorec Krapina

31,3,66 2,2-2,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Ravensburg

62,37,17 1X,0-0,1
1.50 4.52 4.46 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Tusker

35,30,35 X,1-3,1
1.85 3.24 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Express vs Bright Stars

30,39,32 X,3-1,1
2.33 2.74 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

HASK vs Vrbovec

50,22,30 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Jarun vs Maksimir

42,14,45 12,1-6,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Nyamityobora vs Kampala Capital City Authority

21,21,58 2,0-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Sofapaka vs Posta Rangers

62,29,21 1X,3-2,1
1.59 3.64 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oberachern vs Nottingen

28,8,64 2,2-5,1
2.17 3.98 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Novo Hamburgo U20 vs CE Lajeadense U20

46,31,26 1X,2-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Paidha Black Angels vs Vipers

14,32,54 X2,0-1,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mount Kenya United vs Western Stima

13,30,57 X2,0-3,1
2.85 2.85 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vac vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

28,32,41 X2,1-2,1
2.41 3.34 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Uganda Police vs Uganda Revenue Authority

24,38,41 X2,0-2,1
3.00 2.80 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bayern Alzenau vs KSV Baunatal

55,27,25 1X,6-0,1
1.63 4.34 3.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mathare United vs Zoo Kericho

46,36,22 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.44 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Southside Eagles

72,15,26 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Kazincbarcikai vs BFC Siofok

39,29,34 1X,3-2,1
2.13 3.28 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Schwabmunchen

58,18,29 1,1-0,1
1.45 5.00 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Estudiantes de Murcia vs Mar Menor

27,27,52 X2,2-1,1
3.07 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1860 Munchen II vs TSV Nördlingen

45,26,30 1X,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dorogi vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

27,30,45 X2,1-2,1
2.68 3.22 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Cloppenburg vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

21,32,47 X2,2-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

32,35,34 X,3-4,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Hassia Bingen vs Hertha Wiesbach

76,5,19 1,3-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Soroksar vs Győri ETO

36,22,42 12,2-1,1
2.38 3.40 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Vasas

20,34,46 X2,2-1,1
4.72 3.92 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

El Mokawloon vs El Daklyeh

40,41,22 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.26 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Budaorsi vs Monori

65,23,24 1,3-0,1
1.67 3.88 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Tiszakecske

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.21 3.20 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Balmazújvárosi vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

22,40,40 X2,0-2,1
3.32 3.28 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs Vyskov

12,22,66 2,0-6,1
7.70 5.40 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Unicov vs Hodonin

41,18,41 12,1-1,1
1.53 4.30 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Resende U20 vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20

28,20,56 2,2-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Donau Wien vs SV Lendorf

47,13,41 1,0-2,1
4.14 4.22 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Platense Puerto Cortes vs Motagua

33,29,39 X,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Lobos UPNFM vs Real C.D. Espana

32,34,34 X,3-1,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SV Eberstein vs ATSV Wolfsberg

39,26,35 1X,1-2,1
4.34 4.22 1.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lusitanos vs Encamp

7,15,78 2,1-1,1
1.60 4.16 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Port vs Samut Sakhon

52,26,26 1X,6-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

UE Sant Julia vs Santa Coloma

32,19,53 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Thai Honda vs Chonburi

29,29,45 X2,3-3,1
4.30 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kwong Wah vs Yau Tsim Mong

50,23,30 1,1-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Uniao Mogi das Cruzes vs Ca Mogi Das Cruzes

60,23,17 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:15

Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Olympic

27,27,50 X2,0-4,1
6.90 6.05 1.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City

72,9,29 1,1-1,1
1.29 5.20 8.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

XV De Novembro Jau vs Jaguariuna

60,32,8 1X,3-1,1
1.28 5.10 7.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Eastern Suburbs vs Mitchelton

54,16,33 1,3-0,1
1.14 7.70 12.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Taquaritinga SP vs GD Saocarlense

72,25,20 1,3-1,1
1.57 3.60 5.15 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:00

Queensland Lions vs Brisbane Strikers

61,13,32 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.55 8.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Chai Nat vs Royal Thai Army

64,28,20 1X,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

South West Queensland Thunder vs Logan Lightning

31,12,62 2,1-3,1
3.20 4.74 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kenya Police vs Kibera Black Stars

63,29,20 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kisumu All Stars vs Eldoret Youth

52,27,26 1X,2-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Modern Coast Rangers vs Wazito

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Nairobi City Stars vs Thika United

48,33,24 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Administration Police

26,40,35 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Juventud U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

35,13,56 2,1-1,1
3.24 3.90 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bidco United vs Ushuru

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rohrendorf vs Zwettl

67,12,29 1,0-1,1
2.91 3.52 2.16 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Coast Stima vs Shabana

43,29,30 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
20:30

Atletico El Vigia vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

24,45,33 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:15

Emelec vs C.D. Puerto Quito

39,24,37 12,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Aves U19 vs S.C. Beira-Mar U19

46,34,24 1X,6-1,1
1.72 3.54 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Feirense U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

39,17,46 12,3-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Freamunde U19 vs Boavista U19

24,23,53 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Rio Ave U19

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Al-Duhail U23 vs Al-Arabi Qatar U23

61,5,38 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Al Kharaitiyat U23 vs Al Rayyan U23

9,14,77 2,4-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Al Sadd U23 vs Al-Gharafa U23

42,23,36 1,7-4,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00
12:00

Buriram United vs PTT Rayong

50,23,30 1,3-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Customs United vs Phrae United

28,29,47 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

VfL Wolfsburg (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

62,13,31 1,1-0,1
1.05 12.0 25.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Provo vs Smederevo

28,28,47 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.10 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

1. Nurnberg U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

27,27,51 X2,2-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Lok Stendal vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

12,9,79 2,0-3,1
5.40 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Duren vs Alemannia Aachen

24,28,48 X2,0-2,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Constantine U21 vs MC Alger U21

26,27,52 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Cukaricki U19 vs Brodarac U19

37,6,60 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Favoritner AC vs Wienerberg

64,18,26 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.32 2.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Prachuap vs SCG Muangthong United

36,23,42 12,0-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Malacateco vs C.S.D. Municipal

46,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Siquinala vs Antigua GFC

34,29,38 X,1-2,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Avaldsnes (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

21,31,48 X2,1-1,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lillestrom (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

68,12,20 1,4-0,1
1.03 13.0 25.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chapecoense U20 vs Tubarao U20

46,25,31 1,2-2,1
1.98 3.52 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Figueirense U20 vs Avaí U20

36,15,51 2,1-3,1
2.31 3.46 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hostert vs Fola

22,19,59 2,2-3,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Jeddah Club vs Al-Mojzel

41,23,37 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Fiorentina U19 vs Roma U19

49,20,33 1,2-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alverca U19 vs Braga U19

27,25,53 2,1-1,1
2.85 3.32 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

AA Batel vs Prudentopolis

40,34,27 1X,0-0,1
2.06 2.98 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

45,25,32 1,2-1,1
1.78 3.88 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trencin U19 vs MSK Zilina U19

37,21,43 12,1-3,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

1. Pribram U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

62,17,29 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Aveley vs Heybridge Swifts

42,19,40 12,0-2,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Achuapa

31,34,35 X,3-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Lamphun Warrior vs Trat

35,38,28 1X,2-5,1
5.40 3.80 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Terengganu vs Pahang

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Leek Town vs Colne

24,22,54 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Academica de Coimbra U19 vs UD Leiria U19

35,26,39 X,4-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Alcanenense U19 vs Estoril U19

26,23,51 2,0-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Leixoes U19

60,14,31 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.60 6.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Marítimo U19

31,31,39 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.50 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Stade Nyonnais vs Bavois

43,33,27 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sporting U19 vs Tondela U19

52,19,32 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.62 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Ndejje University vs Onduparaka

28,25,52 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vitoria Setubal U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

21,35,44 X2,1-0,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Corby Town vs Bedford Town

27,20,53 2,5-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Marítimo U23 vs Setubal U23

34,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.32 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sporting U23 vs Benfica U23

39,26,35 1X,4-2,1
1.82 3.70 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Braga U23 vs Aves U23

28,28,46 X2,1-1,1
3.24 3.88 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U23 vs Feirense U23

59,27,23 1X,1-1,1
1.85 3.62 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Academica de Coimbra U23 vs Portimonense U23

44,17,40 1,1-1,1
2.23 3.50 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Os Belenenses U23 vs Cova da Piedade U23

48,30,26 1X,2-1,1
1.94 3.62 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Binissalem vs UE Alcúdia

35,18,48 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Al Ain vs Al Ittihad Kalba

40,28,32 1X,2-2,1
1.58 4.62 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Catanzaro 1929 vs Viterbese Castrense

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
1.26 5.60 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Son Cladera vs Santanyi

63,25,12 1,0-2,1
2.13 3.30 2.97 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
17:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs SD Formentera

53,31,16 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

UD Poblense vs CE Mercadal

75,14,25 1,2-0,1
1.18 6.95 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vilafranca vs Sant Andreu

27,32,43 X2,0-2,1
2.84 3.10 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

A.D. Sanjoanense vs Uniao Madeira

38,36,27 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Klepp (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

78,21,21 1,1-0,1
1.47 4.84 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ratchaburi vs Chachoengsao

30,30,41 X2,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Iztapa

41,24,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Augnablik Kopavogur vs IA Akranes

28,14,58 2,0-3,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Fylkir vs Grotta Seltjarnames

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
1.34 5.45 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

HK Kopavogur vs KF Fjardabyggd

55,37,19 1X,5-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Air vs Chiangmai United

20,24,56 2,3-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Army United vs Chiang Rai City

57,30,22 1X,2-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs Stjarnan

25,25,50 2,0-0,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Magni vs Breiðablik UBK

20,15,65 2,1-10,1
9.70 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Ararat - Armenia vs Pyunik

50,28,26 1X,1-4,1
2.28 3.16 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Valur vs Hafnarfjordur

44,23,35 1,1-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Artsakh vs Lori

27,30,45 X2,2-1,1
3.46 3.24 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Alashkert vs Gandzasar

43,24,33 1,2-0,1
1.61 3.62 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Amagaju vs Mukura Victory Sports

19,31,50 X2,1-1,1
3.56 3.20 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Bugesera vs Muhanga

28,39,35 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Rio Ave U23 vs Estoril U23

37,32,32 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.92 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

38,32,31 1X,1-2,1
2.70 3.74 2.33 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
4.78 4.44 1.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Roa (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

31,17,56 2,1-2,1
2.29 3.80 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Santa Tecla vs Audaz

54,24,27 1,1-0,1
1.81 3.42 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Cerro Porteno vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

83,11,24 1,1-1,1
1.54 4.32 5.75 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Portland Timbers II vs Rio Grande Valley

57,26,24 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.42 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kolstad vs Ranheim

32,9,65 2,1-3,1
10.5 7.30 1.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Ottestad Idrettslag vs HamKam

21,19,60 2,0-1,1
21.0 11.5 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club Olimpia

21,25,54 2,2-2,1
4.88 3.96 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Shan United vs Ceres

25,23,52 2,0-5,1
4.94 4.14 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Becamex Binh Duong vs Persija Jakarta

30,29,43 X2,3-1,1
2.11 3.52 3.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Tampines Rovers vs Yangon United

34,15,54 2,4-3,1
1.39 5.00 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Maribor vs NK Aluminij

65,23,23 1,1-1,1
1.29 5.30 10.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Domzale vs NS Mura

33,49,21 1X,1-1,1
1.88 3.78 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Aqvital Csakvar

37,28,36 X,1-1,1
1.65 3.82 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cegledi VSE vs Zalaegerszegi

22,24,54 2,1-2,1
4.54 3.72 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs KAC Marrakech

55,31,22 1X,1-1,1
2.08 3.02 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kitchee vs Hang Yuen

39,22,39 12,3-0,1
1.10 9.50 21.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Taizhou Yuanda vs Guangzhou R&F

63,23,24 1,1-0,1
11.0 5.95 1.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:15

Tractor Sazi vs Persepolis

26,30,47 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.06 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Esteghlal vs Esteghlal Khuzestan

62,34,17 1X,4-2,1
1.37 4.26 9.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Progres Niedercorn vs Union Titus Petange

71,5,24 1,1-0,1
1.83 3.90 3.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:30

Vereya Stara Zagora vs Botev Vratsa

12,20,68 2,1-6,1
16.0 6.85 1.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Zira vs Sumqayit

44,26,31 1X,3-3,1
2.30 3.24 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Qarabag vs Gabala

46,27,30 1X,2-1,1
1.58 3.96 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
1.47 4.30 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mykolaiv vs Metallist 1925

34,22,44 2,3-0,1
4.14 3.46 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Prykarpatye vs Volyn Lutsk

26,9,65 2,1-3,1
4.62 3.90 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

55,30,15 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.36 6.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Naga World vs Hanoi T&T

41,17,43 12,1-5,1
26.0 13.0 1.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

CD Algar vs EDMF Churra

18,22,60 2,0-1,1
5.40 3.84 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Silva SD vs Union Deportiva Somozas

40,21,40 12,3-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Real Murcia II vs Muleno

25,30,49 X2,2-3,1
1.90 3.50 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Cartagena II vs CAP Ciudad de Murcia

40,32,29 1X,3-2,1
1.97 3.10 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Huercal-Overa vs UCAM Murcia II

31,31,39 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Constantine vs MC Alger

37,32,32 1X,2-0,1
2.37 3.06 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Petrovac vs Lovcen

48,31,26 1X,0-4,1
1.58 4.20 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Sutjeska vs Buducnost Podgorica

40,35,27 1X,1-1,1
2.37 3.13 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.