Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-03

19:45

Everton vs Burnley

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
1.65 4.20 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

29,22,53 2,3-3,1
5.25 4.14 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Concordia Chiajna vs Botosani

24,30,46 X2,2-2,1
2.62 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Genk vs Royal Antwerp

49,23,31 1,4-0,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Gaz Metan vs Hermannstadt

33,27,41 X2,4-1,1
1.93 3.00 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Strasbourg vs Olympique de Marseille

29,28,45 X2,1-1,1
3.86 3.38 2.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Juventus vs Torino

54,23,28 1,1-1,1
1.86 3.60 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Norrby vs Brommapojkarna

46,15,40 1,2-0,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wisla PLock vs Arka Gdynia

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
2.13 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow

30,30,41 X2,1-2,1
1.73 3.74 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Anzhi Makhachkala

48,20,34 1,3-1,1
1.49 4.00 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Rubin vs Orenburg

25,36,40 X2,2-0,1
2.57 2.85 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Sevilla vs Leganes

52,25,28 1,0-3,1
1.37 5.40 7.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

America de Cali vs Cucuta Deportivo

27,34,40 X2,2-0,1
2.11 3.05 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Junior de Barranquilla vs Alianza Petrolera

46,31,26 1X,1-1,1
1.43 3.76 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Chrobry Glogow vs Warta Poznan

32,22,47 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.32 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Rudes vs HNK Gorica

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
6.85 3.78 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

AFC Ajax II vs Almere City

46,14,40 1,8-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

PSV Eindhoven II vs Telstar

50,22,31 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Waalwijk vs Eindhoven

43,17,41 12,3-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dordrecht vs Utrecht II

67,18,25 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.32 4.24 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

MVV Maastricht vs N.E.C.

33,23,46 2,1-1,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Den Bosch vs Go Ahead Eagles

40,19,42 12,2-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Volendam vs Roda JC Kerkrade

32,25,45 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Helmond Sport vs Oss

24,22,54 2,0-4,1
3.70 3.40 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Twente vs Cambuur

40,20,40 12,2-2,1
1.45 4.32 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AZ Alkmaar II vs Sparta Rotterdam

28,25,52 2,3-2,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Fastav Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc

36,17,49 2,1-0,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav

39,26,35 X,0-8,1
2.62 2.88 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix

53,18,32 1,3-1,1
1.85 3.75 4.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Dynamo Dresden vs St. Pauli

32,22,48 2,2-1,1
2.29 3.50 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs Paderborn 07

29,25,49 2,2-0,1
2.93 3.66 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Dukla Prague vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

29,17,60 2,1-1,1
5.35 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Alianza Universidad vs EM Deportivo Binacional

30,36,34 X,0-0,1
2.76 3.40 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Union Comercio vs Ayacucho

33,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.54 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Melgar vs Sport Huancayo

41,35,27 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.70 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Real Garcilaso vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.92 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Molinos El Pirata vs Sporting Cristal

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
5.20 3.76 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

VfL Osnabruck vs Hansa Rostock

38,33,31 1X,1-2,1
1.96 3.68 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Hradec Kralove vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

39,16,45 12,1-0,1
2.32 3.00 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Vítkovice vs Prostejov

36,23,42 12,0-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vysocina Jihlava vs Viktoria Zizkov

58,26,23 1X,4-1,1
1.30 4.50 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Katowice vs Stal Mielec

32,29,41 X2,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Pohronie vs Lokomotiva Kosice

49,26,28 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00
18:15

Sivasspor vs İstanbul BFK

23,30,47 X2,0-0,1
4.10 3.82 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Bahia

28,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.30 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Fredericia vs Silkeborg

33,20,48 2,0-1,1
2.52 3.60 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai

46,20,35 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.20 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

HJK vs Ilves

45,22,34 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.10 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

RoPS vs HIFK

43,21,37 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lafnitz vs Liefering Salzburg

45,31,27 1X,2-3,1
2.50 3.50 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Ried

31,35,35 X,3-4,1
3.94 3.60 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Austria Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberger

44,24,32 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs Horn

36,23,42 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Swarovski Wattens vs Austria Wien II

38,31,32 1X,2-1,1
1.26 4.50 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Jubilo Iwata

50,24,29 1,0-1,1
1.90 3.60 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Beroe Stara Zagora vs Ludogorets 1945

31,26,45 X2,1-1,1
8.20 4.44 1.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Dunav Ruse vs Slavia Sofia

35,23,44 2,0-1,1
2.10 3.36 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F. Marinos

44,22,34 1,0-1,1
2.39 3.48 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Le Havre vs Gazelec Ajaccio

56,28,23 1X,2-2,1
1.83 3.60 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Metz vs Valenciennes

58,25,25 1,3-0,1
1.48 4.54 6.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Troyes AC vs Nancy

47,18,36 1,2-1,1
2.10 3.44 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Paris vs Grenoble Foot 38

37,34,29 1X,1-0,1
1.94 3.28 4.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

41,23,38 12,1-2,1
1.87 3.44 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

AC Ajaccio vs Orleans

34,28,38 X,1-0,1
1.92 3.58 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

AS Beziers vs Stade Brestois 29

23,32,45 X2,1-0,1
4.24 3.64 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Auxerre vs Chateauroux

35,27,39 X,1-2,1
2.10 3.30 3.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
01:15

Club Guaraní vs Deportivo Cali

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
1.96 3.34 3.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse

46,23,33 1,3-0,1
1.89 3.74 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Moreirense vs Rio Ave

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
2.45 3.50 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central

56,31,22 1X,0-0,1
1.72 3.20 4.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Dorados de Sinaloa vs Atletico San Luis

37,23,42 12,1-1,1
2.16 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Criciuma

39,34,28 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.32 4.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Kedah vs Kuala Lumpur

56,23,27 1,5-2,1
1.46 4.50 6.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Mosta vs Birkirkara

27,22,51 2,1-2,1
3.06 3.26 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Tarxien Rainbows vs Balzan

25,19,56 2,0-2,1
5.60 4.16 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cobh Wanderers vs Douglas Hall

32,36,32 X,0-0,1
1.75 4.20 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Club Libertad vs Club Nacional

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Valur (Women) vs Tor Akureyri (Women)

53,14,35 1,5-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Wurzburger Kickers II vs Seligenporten

55,11,37 1,0-1,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Kottern-St. Mang vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

51,33,23 1X,1-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

Lehnerz vs KSV Hessen Kassel

31,19,54 2,6-2,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Hurth vs SpVg Frechen 20

69,29,19 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:30

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

40,12,49 2,2-3,1
2.98 3.74 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Malchower vs Greifswalder SV 04

11,23,66 2,0-0,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

PKNS vs Perak

33,30,37 X,3-3,1
2.09 3.54 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

ANIF vs Wals-Grunau

68,16,16 1,1-1,1
1.23 6.60 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Akhmat (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

25,21,54 2,1-3,1
2.70 3.84 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

FCM Traiskirchen vs Team Wiener Linien

31,19,55 2,2-4,1
1.85 3.90 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Athlone Town vs Cobh Ramblers

18,15,67 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.34 3.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Mattersburg II vs Schwechat

77,23,20 1,6-0,1
1.40 5.00 6.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Deutschlandsberger vs Wels

57,30,13 1X,0-1,1
1.27 6.40 8.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:45

Deportivo Riestra vs Defensores Unidos

38,31,32 1X,1-1,1
1.67 3.50 5.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Mauerwerk vs Mannsdorf

44,18,38 1,2-2,1
2.34 3.62 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ghiroda vs Avrig

35,18,48 2,0-2,1
1.69 3.12 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Limerick vs Bray Wanderers

49,17,36 1,1-0,1
2.83 3.42 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tammeka vs Kuressaare

54,16,33 1,1-1,1
1.29 5.75 8.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Wexford Youths

60,18,28 1,2-0,1
2.23 3.52 3.14 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cabinteely vs Shelbourne

30,22,50 2,1-0,1
2.91 3.16 2.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

TuS Osdorf vs Wedeler TSV

66,14,28 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.92 2.28 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:45

Drogheda United vs Longford Town

35,21,46 2,0-1,1
2.63 3.44 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Concordia von 1907 vs Curslack-Neuengamme

35,17,51 2,1-3,1
2.39 3.74 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Ba vs Nadi

39,35,28 1X,3-0,1
1.63 4.10 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Victoria Hamburg vs Condor Hamburg

69,13,18 1,7-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
07:00

Lautoka vs Tavua

61,17,29 1,8-2,1
1.09 9.40 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

Salisbury Inter (Women) vs Adelaide Comets (Women)

79,12,9 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.50 5.90 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
19:45

Finn Harps vs University College Dublin

35,23,43 2,3-0,1
2.55 3.38 2.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Nummelan Palloseura vs Toolon Taisto

46,24,31 1,0-0,1
2.47 4.22 2.13 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

TiPS vs Ponnistajat

58,7,38 1,2-2,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Kings vs Jyvaskyla

55,14,34 1,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SAK Klagenfurt vs ATSV Wolfsberg

47,21,34 1,0-2,1
3.78 3.80 1.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mannsworth vs Favoritner AC

25,14,61 2,4-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Donau Wien vs AS Koma Elektra

26,14,60 2,0-0,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Gady Raika Lebring vs ASK Voitsberg

48,24,30 1,5-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:00

Paderborn 07 II vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

38,16,46 2,4-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Spittal vs KAC 1909

46,21,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Dundalk vs Derry City

66,12,30 1,2-2,1
1.41 4.80 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Kontu Ita-Helsinki vs Nopsa

38,7,58 2,5-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Logan Lightning (Women) vs South United (Women)

37,8,58 2,1-3,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

HerTo vs Futura

29,14,57 2,1-5,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Western Pride (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

25,8,67 2,2-3,1
3.92 4.74 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

MaPS Masku vs Inter Turku II

57,23,27 1,4-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Fulham United (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

17,21,62 2,0-3,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Landvetter vs Hestrafors IF

26,6,68 2,3-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Nawair vs Al-Wahda Damascus

30,29,43 X2,0-2,1
3.96 3.00 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Al-Wathba vs Al-Herafyeen

56,29,15 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:00

Lidingo vs IFK Stocksund

50,13,39 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Al-Shorta Damascus vs Al-Talia

29,29,45 X2,1-1,1
2.87 2.75 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Tishreen vs Al-Karamah

48,34,23 1X,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Adelaide Comets vs South Adelaide Panthers

65,17,18 1,2-1,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Al-Wahda II vs Al Jazira II

68,24,21 1,2-2,1
1.73 3.72 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Al Wasl II vs Ajman Club II

19,35,46 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Hassleholm IF vs Ifo Bromolla

19,39,42 X2,4-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Ullareds vs Stafsinge

34,20,48 2,1-1,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan vs Maccabi Herzliya

56,23,27 1,2-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ŽP Sport U19 vs Ruzomberok U19

29,20,54 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Kaukab

53,25,27 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bohemian Dublin vs Cork City

37,19,45 2,0-1,1
2.07 3.34 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye vs MS Tira

40,28,32 1X,3-3,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev

62,19,19 1,6-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:45

Kireka United vs Kabale Sharp

22,34,44 X2,1-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Tecnico Universitario II vs Delfin II

28,22,54 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Darul Takzim II vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

56,27,24 1X,0-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Iskmo Jungsund vs Kiisto

24,24,52 2,1-5,1
8.80 6.50 1.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Club Atletico Banfield II vs Belgrano II

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Estudiantes II vs Club Atletico Patronato II

62,16,28 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kokkolan Palloseura vs VPV Pallo-Veikot

50,14,37 1,4-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Huracan II vs River Plate II

29,29,45 X2,0-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Virkia Lapua vs SavU

23,26,51 X2,1-1,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Terenganu II vs UiTM

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

San Lorenzo II vs Rosario Central II

48,27,28 1X,4-1,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Union de Santa Fe II vs Argentinos Juniors II

47,19,36 1,6-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

CLE vs Tuusulan Palloseura

11,4,85 2,1-6,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Velez Sarsfield II vs CA Lanus II

52,19,32 1,4-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20 vs Capivariano U20

39,18,43 12,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Santiago de Cuba vs Camaguey

38,33,31 1X,3-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

28,26,49 X2,2-7,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

UKM vs Penang

37,23,41 12,1-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00
18:45

Sao Carlos U20 vs Rio Claro U20

55,30,22 1X,0-2,1
2.78 2.89 2.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Slaven Belupo U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

46,12,42 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trau vs Lonestar Kashmir

57,24,19 1,4-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

ATSV Stadl-Paura vs UVB Vocklamarkt

34,19,50 2,6-3,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Suderelbe vs Buchholz 08

36,14,51 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Wuppertaler vs Bonner

43,26,32 1X,2-0,1
2.86 3.58 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Kickers Offenbach vs VfB Stuttgart II

46,29,28 1X,2-0,1
2.52 3.52 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Southampton U23 vs Aston Villa U23

46,15,40 1,2-0,1
2.11 3.94 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ariesul Turda vs Unirea Dej

48,27,28 1X,2-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cluj Sanatatya vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

68,9,31 1,2-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lviv U19 vs Zorya Luhansk U19

13,23,64 2,1-3,1
2.28 3.50 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Milsami

28,38,35 X2,1-1,1
2.79 3.19 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

TKT vs FJK

57,25,18 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.32 2.98 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Kosarom Pascani vs ACS Foresta Suceava

24,20,56 2,4-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Heimstetten vs Ingolstadt 04 II

41,22,37 12,0-10,1
2.51 3.86 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Atletic Bradu vs Hermannstadt II

32,21,51 2,3-2,1
1.26 4.80 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Buchbach vs Schalding-Heining

39,19,43 12,2-1,1
2.10 3.68 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Memmingen vs Pipinsried

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.66 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Optik vs VSG Altglienicke

30,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.80 3.76 2.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

34,24,42 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.58 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

TSG Balingen vs 08 Homburg

23,35,42 X2,1-1,1
3.30 3.58 2.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Atletico Ituzaingo vs Club Sportivo Barracas

44,37,23 1X,1-0,1
1.84 3.13 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

AS Marsa vs Olympique Beja

57,23,27 1,2-1,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Genc Kalemler vs Goblen

14,17,69 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bodo-Glimt U19 vs Viking U19

27,9,64 2,3-2,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Santos U20

58,22,26 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.90 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat vs Syayaksyarven Loyske

62,23,25 1,4-1,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

FCM Alexandria vs Astra Giurgiu II

53,23,29 1,3-1,1
1.21 5.20 10.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dumbravita vs Millenium Giarmata

61,23,25 1,4-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

CNS Cetate Deva vs Crisul Chisineu-Cris

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Voluntari II vs ACSO Filiasi

35,26,39 X,1-4,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Boluspor U21 vs Hatayspor U21

54,29,24 1X,7-1,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Sheriff Tiraspol

20,30,50 X2,0-4,1
5.65 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Ashkelon vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

34,28,38 X,0-3,1
2.34 3.32 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Volyn Lutsk U19 vs Metalurh Zaporizhya U19

64,8,33 1,5-1,1
2.26 3.50 2.63 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sepahan Isfahan vs Machine Sazi

35,46,21 1X,2-0,1
1.37 4.28 9.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
03:00

Tigres de la UANL (Women) vs Club America (Women)

35,27,39 X,2-0,1
2.03 3.34 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zorya Luhansk U21 vs Vorskla Poltava U21

41,17,43 12,3-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Association sportive de Djerba vs AS Ariana

17,34,49 X2,1-0,1
2.43 2.02 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

‪Sporting Club Ben Arous vs Jendouba Sport

55,27,18 1X,2-0,1
1.57 3.44 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:00

Yenisey (Youth) vs Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth)

61,28,21 1X,3-0,1
1.22 6.20 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

PSM Makassar vs Bhayangkara United

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.73 3.68 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dynamo Kyiv U19 vs Oleksandriya U19

60,27,13 1X,2-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Al-Arabi Qatar vs Al Rayyan

31,15,59 2,2-2,1
2.94 3.74 2.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Heerenveen vs Emmen

35,28,37 X,3-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Juventus U19

21,20,59 2,1-1,1
4.22 4.02 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Al Ahli Doha vs Al-Sailiya

54,18,31 1,2-3,1
2.63 3.58 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

VV Alkmaar (Women) vs Heerenveen (Women)

29,29,44 X2,3-4,1
3.18 4.14 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Changwon City vs Gimhae City

37,12,52 2,0-3,1
2.78 2.51 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

PEC Zwolle (Women) vs PSV Eindhoven (Women)

27,18,55 2,2-3,1
5.40 5.15 1.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Mbeya City vs Simba SC

16,38,46 X2,1-0,1
7.30 4.34 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

55,20,29 1,0-0,1
2.58 3.17 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30
09:30

Adelaide University (Women) vs Metro United (Women)

25,17,58 2,0-3,1
5.65 5.60 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Twente (Women) vs AFC Ajax (Women)

43,17,41 12,1-1,1
2.08 3.88 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Goteborg U19 vs Hacken U19

55,5,42 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.00 3.38 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Reading U23 vs Newcastle United U23

48,13,41 1,1-1,1
2.03 4.14 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Waasland-Beveren II vs Charleroi II

27,18,55 2,1-3,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Andraus U19 vs CA Paranaense U19

15,30,55 X2,0-7,1
14.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Hay Al Wadi

65,11,31 1,0-0,1
1.35 4.34 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Murata vs Libertas

24,20,56 2,0-4,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Goytre United vs Pen-y-Bont

39,22,39 12,1-5,1
2.89 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kustosja vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

56,26,24 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.09 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Rewa vs Nasinu

66,21,13 1,3-0,1
2.82 3.38 2.26 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs Avispa Fukuoka

32,29,40 X2,1-1,1
1.85 3.44 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:30

Labasa vs Suva

59,31,21 1X,1-1,1
2.54 3.28 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Shirak II vs Banants II

29,15,56 2,2-2,1
3.94 4.34 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Al Sharjah vs Dibba Al Fujairah

82,17,22 1,2-2,1
1.27 6.20 9.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:45

Fujairah vs Emirates Cultural

44,32,26 1X,0-1,1
2.35 3.68 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Alcoyano vs Sabadell

32,35,35 X,2-1,1
2.10 3.24 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Dandenong City U20

46,34,24 1X,1-2,1
2.08 3.76 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Carrick Rangers vs Ards

55,10,37 1,1-0,1
2.58 3.58 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Green Gully U20 vs Hume City U20

33,21,49 2,1-1,1
6.15 4.74 1.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

29,20,54 2,3-3,1
2.54 3.62 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Aragua vs Zamora

32,25,45 2,0-2,1
2.40 3.30 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

62,20,26 1,2-2,1
1.31 5.45 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Atromitos U19 vs OFI Crete U19

67,13,20 1,3-2,1
1.13 8.00 16.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:45

Panaderia Pulido vs Las Palmas III

32,33,36 X,1-1,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Wari Club vs Agrani Bank

19,65,17 1X,2-1,1
6.05 3.14 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya vs Al-Jazeera Amman

34,18,50 2,0-4,1
3.16 3.13 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Sarajevo vs Celik Zenica

58,25,25 1,5-0,1
1.20 6.30 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Luki-Energy Velikiye Luki vs Znamya Truda

53,23,29 1,0-2,1
1.69 3.66 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sturm Graz II vs VST Volkermarkt

54,15,34 1,3-2,1
1.38 5.35 6.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Avranches vs Chambly

29,33,41 X2,2-0,1
3.32 3.28 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Brighton & Hove Albion U23 vs Chelsea U23

52,21,31 1,1-2,1
2.27 3.68 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Nassaji Mazandaran vs Sanat Naft Abadan

30,52,20 1X,1-2,1
2.29 2.94 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Londrina vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

42,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.34 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Boulogne vs Concarneau

36,39,27 1X,1-1,1
2.16 3.20 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

USL Dunkerque vs Marignane Gignac

30,34,36 X2,2-0,1
2.11 3.32 3.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Pau vs SO Cholet

34,29,38 X,3-1,1
2.16 3.42 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Murom vs Pskov-747

30,14,61 2,4-3,1
1.60 3.94 5.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Le Mans vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien

47,34,23 1X,2-0,1
1.63 3.92 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Villefranche vs AS Lyon-Duchere

26,41,35 X2,0-1,1
2.46 3.13 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Quevilly vs Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01

41,28,32 1X,2-0,1
3.52 1.96 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Palestino vs Everton de Vina del Mar

39,29,33 1X,1-0,1
2.19 3.62 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Worgl vs Grodig

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.16 3.82 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Wiener Sport-Club vs SC-ESV Parndorf 1919

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
1.58 4.50 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oman vs Sur Club

32,31,39 X2,3-1,1
1.98 3.38 3.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Sepidrood Rasht

38,38,25 1X,1-1,1
2.29 3.08 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Anderlecht (Women) vs Gent (Women)

66,14,28 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.32 4.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Ural (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

17,13,70 2,1-5,1
8.80 5.95 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Zob Ahan

22,35,43 X2,0-2,1
4.00 3.11 2.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Al Rustaq vs Majees Club

63,20,25 1,1-0,1
1.69 3.64 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Riga vs Jelgava

67,12,21 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.00 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs BFC Daugavpils

22,17,61 2,0-1,1
2.59 3.36 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

37,13,52 2,2-2,1
2.71 3.66 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Saham vs Al-Shabab Barka

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
2.07 3.52 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Rubin Kazan (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

70,16,25 1,0-0,1
1.32 5.85 6.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Heidelberg United vs Port Melbourne Sharks

69,16,26 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.54 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

WSC Hertha Wels vs Union Gurten

52,26,26 1X,2-3,1
2.08 3.90 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Neusiedl am See 1919 vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

42,16,42 12,3-0,1
2.17 3.82 2.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Bad Gleichenberg vs Kalsdorf

42,13,46 12,2-1,1
2.33 3.94 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

VfB Hohenems vs Rheindorf Altach II

34,17,52 2,0-3,1
2.26 3.68 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Boluspor vs Hatayspor

32,24,45 2,1-4,1
2.86 3.40 2.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Adanaspor vs Altınordu

25,27,48 X2,1-2,1
3.60 3.58 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Balestier Khalsa vs Young Lions

51,23,30 1,0-1,1
2.00 3.48 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Green Gully vs Hume City

33,19,50 2,1-0,1
2.35 3.74 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bentleigh Greens vs Dandenong City

55,14,33 1,1-0,1
1.29 6.20 8.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Melbourne Knights vs Kingston City

54,17,33 1,1-1,1
1.42 5.00 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pascoe Vale vs Dandenong Thunder

47,14,40 1,1-1,1
2.07 3.90 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Rapperswil-Jona vs Kriens

35,27,39 X,1-0,1
2.64 3.60 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Daegu vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
2.15 3.36 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Deportivo Paraguayo vs Argentino de Merlo

20,19,61 2,1-4,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.