Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-04

14:45

Dynamo Kyiv vs Oleksandriya

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
1.37 4.90 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Mariupol

47,28,27 1X,0-1,1
1.92 3.34 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lviv

59,27,23 1X,5-0,1
1.17 7.40 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

39,25,37 12,2-2,1
2.86 4.00 2.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs 1. Nurnberg

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.60 4.50 6.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Werder Вremen vs Borussia Dortmund

27,30,45 X2,2-2,1
3.72 3.86 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hertha BSC vs VfB Stuttgart

36,27,38 X,3-1,1
2.33 3.60 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayern Munich vs Hannover 96

63,17,20 1,3-1,1
1.05 21.0 51.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:30

Newcastle United vs Liverpool

23,22,55 2,2-3,1
11.5 5.95 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Bournemouth vs Tottenham Hotspur

28,19,53 2,1-0,1
4.44 4.04 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

West Ham United vs Southampton

42,28,31 1X,3-0,1
2.38 3.70 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham

51,21,32 1,1-0,1
1.58 4.32 6.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Cardiff City vs Crystal Palace

36,17,49 2,2-3,1
3.00 3.60 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Atlas vs Monterrey

25,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cruz Azul vs Monarcas Morelia

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Viitorul Constanta vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

44,28,30 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dunarea Calarasi vs Dinamo Bucuresti

32,29,41 X2,1-0,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Cercle Brugge vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

28,28,46 X2,2-3,1
2.29 3.52 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren

64,25,23 1,2-1,1
1.46 4.60 5.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

R. Charleroi vs Sint-Truidense

28,31,44 X2,2-0,1
2.24 3.44 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

FCO Beerschot vs K.V.C. Westerlo

33,36,31 X,3-2,1
2.07 3.42 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sered vs Zemplin

45,16,39 1,2-2,1
2.39 3.30 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Angers SCO

46,30,27 1X,0-1,1
2.40 3.30 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Senica vs Spartak Trnava

37,24,39 12,2-0,1
2.49 3.28 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Stade Malherbe Caen

37,31,33 X,0-0,1
2.03 3.30 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ŽP Sport vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

50,18,33 1,0-1,1
2.14 3.40 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Stade de Reims vs Nimes Olympique

42,29,31 1X,0-3,1
1.92 3.30 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trencin vs Nitra

40,26,34 1X,1-4,1
1.73 3.48 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Nice

63,20,25 1,1-1,1
1.25 6.50 12.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

K.A.S. Eupen vs Oostende

35,22,43 2,3-2,1
2.19 3.52 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bidvest Wits vs Baroka

51,29,25 1X,3-1,1
1.55 3.64 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars

48,32,24 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.38 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Manchester City (Women) vs West Ham United (Women)

59,22,19 1,3-0,1
1.21 5.50 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Udinese Calcio vs Internazionale Milano

23,26,51 X2,0-0,1
4.72 4.00 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

ChievoVerona vs SPAL

24,29,47 X2,0-4,1
3.50 3.46 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Mjallby vs Orgryte

46,18,36 1,2-1,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vasteras SK vs Varbergs BoIS

68,20,24 1,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Polokwane City vs Chippa United

37,45,21 1X,1-3,1
1.99 3.17 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Maritzburg United vs SuperSport United

30,32,39 X2,3-1,1
2.68 2.79 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Korona Kielce vs Miedz Legnica

29,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Legia Warsaw vs Piast Gliwice

46,22,33 1,0-1,1
1.95 3.48 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lech Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.30 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arsenal Tula vs Lokomotiv Moscow

33,31,38 X,2-0,1
3.19 3.20 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Ural vs Spartak Moscow

39,24,37 12,0-1,1
3.18 3.20 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Akhmat vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

30,24,49 2,1-1,1
4.44 3.30 1.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sirius vs Goteborg

28,22,54 2,2-4,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

AIK vs AFC Eskilstuna

40,34,27 1X,2-1,1
1.31 4.32 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Deportivo Alaves vs Real Sociedad

41,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.60 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Celta vs Barcelona

19,28,53 X2,2-0,1
2.65 3.90 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid

27,26,51 X2,3-0,1
3.86 3.30 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Sochi

19,33,48 X2,0-1,1
5.85 3.50 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Tom Tomsk vs Avangard Kursk

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.80 2.75 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

28,43,30 X,0-2,1
2.57 2.70 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Levante UD vs Rayo Vallecano

35,24,41 12,4-1,1
1.85 3.90 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chertanovo vs Spartak Moscow II

48,27,29 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tambov vs Fakel Voronezh

57,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.28 5.00 11.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tyumen vs Khimki

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
2.90 2.90 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Rotor Volgograd

26,37,39 X2,1-0,1
3.01 2.75 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

57,26,24 1X,3-1,1
1.55 3.60 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Krasnodar II vs Baltika Kaliningrad

30,33,39 X2,2-1,1
2.34 3.10 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Armavir vs Nizhniy Novgorod

34,31,36 X,2-1,1
2.85 2.70 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Montreal Impact vs New York City

43,23,35 1,0-2,1
2.88 3.82 2.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Houston Dynamo vs Dallas

32,24,45 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.74 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Orlando City vs Toronto

32,18,52 2,0-2,1
2.77 3.76 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps

24,25,51 2,2-3,1
2.28 3.82 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

New York Red Bulls vs Los Angeles Galaxy

46,19,37 1,3-2,1
2.07 3.90 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Okean-Kerch vs Kyzyltash Bakhchysarai

22,18,60 2,0-0,1
1.98 3.26 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Evpatoria vs Krymteplytsia Molodizhne

24,42,35 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.78 1.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Gvardeyets Skvortsovo vs Sevastopol

27,35,40 X2,0-1,1
3.18 3.56 1.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Lincoln City vs Colchester United

43,30,28 1X,0-3,1
2.30 3.30 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Swindon Town vs Notts County

47,29,28 1X,3-1,1
2.52 3.40 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Macclesfield Town vs Cambridge United

37,28,35 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Yeovil Town vs Carlisle United

27,24,54 2,0-0,1
3.90 3.60 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Milton Keynes Dons vs Mansfield Town

29,26,47 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Morecambe vs Newport County

26,29,50 X2,1-1,1
3.60 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Oldham Athletic vs Northampton Town

36,32,32 X,2-5,1
2.30 3.50 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stevenage vs Cheltenham Town

45,24,32 1,2-0,1
1.78 4.00 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Doncaster Rovers vs Coventry City

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.70 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Luton Town vs Oxford United

49,26,28 1X,3-1,1
1.40 5.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Peterborough United vs Burton Albion

47,25,31 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.60 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bury vs Port Vale

47,29,27 1X,1-1,1
1.57 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Plymouth Argyle vs Scunthorpe United

43,26,31 1X,3-2,1
2.22 3.60 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Crawley Town vs Tranmere Rovers

28,23,55 2,3-1,1
3.58 3.60 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Forest Green Rovers vs Exeter City

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
3.00 3.40 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Portsmouth vs Accrington Stanley

44,21,37 1,1-1,1
1.40 5.25 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grimsby Town vs Crewe Alexandra

35,17,50 2,2-0,1
3.00 3.60 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Wycombe Wanderers vs Fleetwood Town

39,23,39 12,1-0,1
2.15 3.30 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Blackpool vs Gillingham

38,31,32 1X,0-3,1
2.27 3.40 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Bradford City vs Wimbledon

28,22,54 2,0-0,1
3.86 3.40 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Bristol Rovers vs Barnsley

27,30,45 X2,2-1,1
5.60 4.00 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Charlton Athletic vs Rochdale

48,23,32 1,4-0,1
1.74 3.80 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall

49,26,28 1X,0-0,1
3.00 3.24 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Southend United vs Sunderland

26,30,46 X2,2-1,1
3.08 3.60 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

GKS Jastrzebie vs LKS Lodz

30,24,47 2,0-2,1
3.44 3.17 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Rakow Czestochowa vs GKS Tychy

45,24,32 1,0-0,1
1.62 3.86 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

LKS Nieciecza vs Garbarnia Krakow

40,22,38 12,1-0,1
1.57 4.04 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic

52,25,28 1,3-2,1
1.23 5.40 11.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

NK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka

19,20,61 2,0-7,1
5.50 3.66 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Znicz Pruszkow

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
2.53 3.26 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Odra Opole vs Bytovia

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
2.20 3.15 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Katowice vs Stal Mielec

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
2.49 3.60 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Widzew Lodz vs Ruch Chorzow

48,38,20 1X,3-0,1
1.44 4.48 5.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Energetyk ROW vs Olimpia Elblag

39,23,39 12,1-2,1
2.53 3.26 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Pogon Siedlce vs RKS Radomiak Radom

29,23,53 2,1-1,1
2.61 3.17 2.63 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs KS Skra Czestochowa

31,20,52 2,3-0,1
2.04 3.42 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

46,22,33 1,0-2,1
2.75 3.62 2.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dukla Prague vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

29,18,58 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Sparta Prague vs Banik Ostrava

41,25,35 1,3-0,1
1.41 3.74 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Slovan Liberec vs Slavia Prague

29,22,53 2,0-0,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Ripensia Timisoara vs Aerostar

36,19,46 2,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Daco-Getica Bucuresti vs CS Mioveni

29,31,43 X2,1-0,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Academica Clinceni vs ACS Sirineasa

51,26,27 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti

33,14,56 2,0-3,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Pandurii vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Balotesti vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

34,21,47 2,0-3,1
4.40 3.40 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Greenock Morton vs Dundee United

30,26,46 X2,1-0,1
3.22 3.44 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Montrose vs Raith Rovers

42,23,36 1,1-1,1
2.57 3.64 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arbroath vs Dumbarton

59,22,26 1,1-1,1
1.61 4.30 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Ayr United vs Alloa Athletic

50,21,32 1,1-1,1
2.62 3.44 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brechin City vs Stenhousemuir

27,17,56 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.64 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Inverness vs Dunfermline Athletic

43,28,30 1X,1-0,1
2.00 3.60 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queen of the South vs Partick Thistle

48,23,32 1,0-3,1
2.27 3.46 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Falkirk vs Ross County

30,23,51 2,3-2,1
3.12 3.46 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

East Fife vs Forfar Athletic

33,15,55 2,2-3,1
2.59 3.56 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Elgin City vs Berwick Rangers

60,17,29 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.84 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Cowdenbeath vs Clyde

24,14,62 2,2-1,1
6.30 4.54 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Albion Rovers vs Annan Athletic

20,16,64 2,0-2,1
3.60 3.80 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Stranraer vs Airdrieonians

45,20,35 1,1-4,1
2.40 3.64 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
2.66 3.56 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Dundee vs Hamilton Academical

48,16,36 1,0-1,1
2.56 3.40 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Livingston

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.42 3.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Motherwell vs St. Mirren

53,20,30 1,1-1,1
2.06 3.52 3.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

1. Heidenheim vs Sandhausen

50,30,24 1X,2-3,1
1.90 3.72 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Aberdeen vs Celtic

33,21,48 2,0-3,1
5.25 3.94 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Heart of Midlothian vs Kilmarnock

36,23,42 12,0-1,1
2.58 3.38 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Hamburger vs Ingolstadt 04

54,26,26 1X,0-3,1
1.79 3.78 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Bochum vs 1. Magdeburg

29,28,45 X2,4-2,1
2.65 3.50 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

AEL Limassol vs AC Omonia

55,14,34 1,3-2,1
1.62 4.00 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

APOEL vs Apollon Limassol

47,17,37 1,3-0,1
2.22 3.60 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis

47,23,32 1,1-1,1
1.31 5.30 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ballinamallard United vs Crusaders

27,23,55 2,0-3,1
10.5 4.90 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Apollon Smyrni vs Lamia

25,25,50 2,0-3,1
3.28 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Karlsruher vs Sonnenhof

53,37,19 1X,2-1,1
1.44 4.78 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Kaiserslautern vs SpVgg Unterhaching

41,30,30 1X,4-0,1
2.17 3.48 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hallescher vs Preußen Munster

45,23,34 1,1-2,1
1.58 4.16 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Wehen Wiesbaden

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
3.60 3.76 1.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Club America

18,23,59 2,0-2,1
4.96 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Carl Zeiss Jena vs Wurzburger Kickers

32,30,38 X2,3-4,1
2.36 3.34 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Zwickau vs 1860 Munchen

28,24,52 2,5-2,1
2.50 3.24 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mattersburg vs Rheindorf Altach

50,29,26 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Inter Bratislava vs MSK Zilina II

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pardubice vs 1. Znojmo

48,26,28 1X,3-1,1
1.59 3.58 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Baník Sokolov vs Zbrojovka

28,17,55 2,0-2,1
3.48 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Chrudim vs Trinec

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

STK 1914 Samorin vs KFC Komarno

38,25,38 12,2-2,1
1.85 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Skalica

33,23,46 2,1-3,1
2.32 3.30 2.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Partizan Bardejov vs 1. Tatran Presov

46,28,28 1X,3-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce

35,26,40 X,1-3,1
3.48 3.64 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Wacker Innsbruck vs Hartberg

38,17,46 2,1-0,1
2.44 3.54 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Rapid Wien

33,22,46 2,3-4,1
4.58 3.84 1.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Cerezo Osaka

41,31,30 1X,0-2,1
2.68 3.10 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Oita Trinita vs Sagan Tosu

60,22,25 1,2-0,1
1.98 3.46 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe

46,22,33 1,2-1,1
2.35 3.66 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Cherno More Varna vs CSKA Sofia

34,21,48 2,1-3,1
3.52 3.18 2.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

AmaZulu vs Black Leopards

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Universitario de Popayán vs Deportivo Pereira

23,29,48 X2,0-0,1
3.94 3.30 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Grasshopper Club Zurich vs St. Gallen

27,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.65 3.40 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Basel vs Zurich

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Wiener Neustadt vs SKU Amstetten

44,23,34 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Barranquilla vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

30,31,41 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Valledupar vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

28,30,44 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Atletico Cali vs Boyaca Chico

26,35,42 X2,1-2,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Deportes Quindío vs Club Llaneros

44,24,33 1,1-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Orsomarso vs Leones

33,32,35 X,1-2,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Tigres Futbol Club vs Bogota

48,33,24 1X,0-3,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Real Santander vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

16,28,56 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Highlands Park vs Bloemfontein Celtic

38,38,25 1X,1-0,1
2.27 2.75 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Austria Lustenau vs Vorwarts Steyr

39,26,35 1X,2-0,1
1.45 4.00 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Mjondalen vs Stabaek

59,26,23 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates

29,31,43 X2,2-2,1
3.24 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

35,25,41 12,1-3,1
3.34 3.52 2.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Extremadura

30,29,43 X2,0-1,1
2.56 3.22 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dubnica vs Odeva Lipany

53,17,33 1,0-0,1
1.29 4.76 8.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Tenerife vs Las Palmas

42,37,25 1X,2-1,1
2.16 3.42 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

MKE Ankaragucu vs Сaykur Rizespor

33,27,41 X2,2-2,1
2.61 3.42 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

BB Erzurum vs Bursaspor

30,39,32 X,2-0,1
2.42 3.32 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Real Zaragoza vs Deportivo de La Coruna

39,35,28 1X,0-1,1
2.57 3.32 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hellerup IK vs Aarhus Fremad

42,23,36 1,2-2,1
2.17 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AD Alcorcon vs Osasuna

27,28,48 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.14 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Dalum vs Kjellerup

59,19,29 1,3-2,1
1.55 4.24 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sydvest 05 vs Tarup-Paarup

31,24,47 2,0-4,1
2.02 3.40 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Frem vs Hillerod

38,20,42 12,0-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Odder IGF vs Avarta

36,24,40 12,4-1,1
2.47 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vejgaard vs Skovshoved

46,28,28 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brabrand vs Middelfart G&BK

34,28,38 X,3-2,1
2.65 3.20 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Skive vs B.93 Copenhagen

47,17,37 1,1-0,1
1.63 3.90 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vanlose vs Jammerbugt

27,30,45 X2,0-2,1
3.76 3.50 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

RC Lens vs Clermont Foot

32,34,34 X,1-0,1
1.84 3.50 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Gamba Osaka vs Tokyo

34,18,50 2,0-0,1
3.09 3.42 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Nagoya Grampus

41,21,39 12,1-1,1
3.13 3.48 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Marítimo vs Braga

24,16,60 2,1-0,1
4.00 3.74 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Benfica vs Portimonense

79,19,21 1,5-1,1
1.14 9.00 20.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

Porto vs Aves

73,19,23 1,4-0,1
1.19 7.40 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

C.D. Feirense vs Chaves

27,23,50 2,4-4,1
4.38 3.68 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Zemplin U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

36,13,53 2,0-0,1
5.40 4.20 1.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Cova da Piedade vs Academica de Coimbra

30,26,46 X2,2-0,1
1.65 3.58 6.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Varzim vs Famalicao

34,20,47 2,1-4,1
1.71 3.70 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Penafiel vs Oliveirense

50,25,29 1,2-4,1
2.73 3.40 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Hebei China Fortune

55,27,25 1X,2-0,1
1.58 4.30 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Wuhan Zall vs Tianjin Teda

40,31,31 1X,1-1,1
2.59 3.44 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Shanghai SIPG vs Guangzhou R&F

63,21,25 1,2-0,1
1.45 4.94 6.05 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Guoan

44,20,37 1,0-1,1
2.96 3.46 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Union Comercio vs Ayacucho

33,27,41 X2,0-1,1
2.22 3.54 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Petaling Jaya City vs Pahang

21,24,55 2,2-0,1
6.00 4.24 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

MLKS Znicz Biala Piska vs Ursus Warszawa

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.84 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs Unia Skierniewice

33,10,61 2,0-0,1
2.00 3.66 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30
16:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

36,20,45 2,0-0,1
2.75 3.58 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Valletta vs Hibernians

41,23,37 12,1-1,1
2.58 3.26 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Nitra U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

45,17,39 1,3-1,1
2.81 3.68 2.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Huragan Morag vs Victoria Sulejowek

51,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.84 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Riffa vs Al-Muharraq

33,27,42 X2,4-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Felda United vs Darul Takzim

34,23,44 2,0-2,1
7.00 4.74 1.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Selangor vs Melaka United

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
1.97 3.82 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

PKNP vs Terengganu

32,17,55 2,2-2,1
2.76 3.52 2.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Aalesunds vs Sogndal

45,21,36 1,3-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fredrikstad vs Arendal

49,23,31 1,5-3,1
1.69 4.32 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Egersunds vs Nardo

52,31,23 1X,3-0,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floro vs Asker

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.74 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

32,22,48 2,2-1,1
5.65 3.90 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cittadella vs Hellas Verona

42,32,27 1X,3-0,1
2.48 3.24 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Unione Venezia vs Delfino Pescara 1936

36,33,32 1X,2-2,1
2.57 3.34 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Pachuca (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

39,17,45 12,3-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs ASU Poli Timisoara

39,32,29 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

CR Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians Paulista

36,22,42 12,1-1,1
2.71 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Brandenburger Sud 05 vs Strausberg

28,13,59 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Lichtenberg 47 vs Staaken

51,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Malagueno vs Real Murcia

30,22,50 2,1-0,1
2.70 3.24 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Recreativo de Huelva

28,26,48 X2,0-3,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Granada II vs Real Balompedica Linense

27,34,40 X2,3-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bayern Alzenau vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

47,18,36 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Giessen vs Lohfelden

87,11,23 1,2-1,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

DJK Vilzing vs TuS Holzkirchen

52,7,42 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria Griesheim vs SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

71,7,31 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Unterfohring vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

21,37,42 X2,2-4,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ismaning vs TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

18,26,56 X2,0-3,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Pullach vs Schwabmunchen

45,18,38 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1865 Dachau vs 1. Sonthofen

56,27,17 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
14:30

Karbach vs Emmelshausen

26,10,64 2,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

FSV Jagersburg vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

28,14,58 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

07 Diefflen vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

73,13,27 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

07 Idar-Oberstein vs Hassia Bingen

7,8,85 2,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Schott Mainz vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

29,19,52 2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Koblenz vs VfB Dillingen

61,30,9 1X,0-0,1
1.14 6.50 12.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:30

TuS Mechtersheim vs Rochling Volklingen

54,29,17 1X,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Union Viera vs Atletico Tacoronte

58,22,26 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Aceuchal vs CP Olivenza

29,34,38 X2,3-3,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Briviesca Norpetrol vs Numancia II

13,21,66 2,0-2,1
6.85 5.00 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

South Shields vs Warrington Town

32,19,53 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lunds vs Torns

38,14,48 2,2-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Motala vs Newroz

35,15,53 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

AFK Linkoping vs Haninge Brandbergen

28,13,59 2,1-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs

70,20,23 1,8-2,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Enskede vs Arameiska-Syrianska

62,20,18 1,3-2,1
1.86 3.74 3.26 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Orebro Syrianska vs Savedalens

33,31,37 X,0-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stenungsunds vs Lidkopings

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Torslanda vs Uddevalla

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mirandes vs Real Sociedad II

37,25,39 12,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Real Madrid II vs Coruxo

41,33,28 1X,3-0,1
1.77 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

35,33,33 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs UD Logrones

23,30,47 X2,1-3,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs SD Leioa

27,33,43 X2,0-3,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Union vs Vitoria

32,38,30 X,2-0,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

UP Langreo vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

37,30,33 1X,1-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SD Ejea vs UE Olot

30,38,32 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Hercules vs UB Conquense

47,31,26 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Levante UD II vs Villarreal II

28,38,34 X2,1-3,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Neumarkt am Wallersee vs FSV Erlangen-Bruck

67,17,26 1,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

ATSV Erlangen vs DJK Don Bosco

23,8,69 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs 1. Sand

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

DJK Gebenbach vs Eltersdorf

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vihiga United vs Chemelil Sugar

33,35,33 X,2-1,1
2.63 2.80 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Blumenthaler vs Brinkumer SV

16,12,72 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

08 Villingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers

33,45,24 1X,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nottingen vs SV Goppingen

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
1.97 3.74 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV 08 Bissingen vs Bahlinger

40,39,24 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ravensburg vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

27,39,35 X2,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Spielberg vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

28,17,55 2,1-2,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

TuS Dassendorf vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

48,15,39 1,1-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

BSG Wismut Gera vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

19,25,56 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Eilenburg vs Askania

38,12,51 2,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

International Leipzig vs Plauen

31,38,31 X,1-0,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs VfL Halle 1896

36,31,34 X,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ludwigsfelder vs Einheit Rudolstadt

32,18,52 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II

21,22,57 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.00 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfB 1921 Krieschow vs SG Union Sandersdorf

39,17,45 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heider SV vs Eutin 08

73,16,24 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

TSB Flensburg vs Weiche Flensburg II

53,7,42 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

PSV Union Neumunster vs Frisia

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Schalke 04 II vs Gutersloh 2000

47,28,27 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

52,26,26 1X,4-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Alessandria Calcio 1912 vs Albissola

43,36,24 1X,3-0,1
1.76 3.78 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Altay S.K. vs Eskisehirspor

46,26,30 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.82 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Siena vs Piacenza Calcio 1919

32,28,41 X2,2-0,1
3.40 3.42 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Virtus Entella vs Carrarese Calcio

37,23,41 12,1-0,1
1.50 4.14 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

A.S.D.C. Gozzano vs POL Arzachena

34,30,36 X,1-3,1
2.20 3.42 3.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

54,13,36 1,0-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

61,17,29 1,0-1,1
1.27 5.30 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Figueirense vs EC Sao Bento SP

49,32,24 1X,2-2,1
1.80 3.60 4.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Coritiba

42,30,29 1X,1-1,1
2.19 3.28 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Cuiabá vs Operario Ferroviario

40,23,38 12,2-1,1
1.92 3.34 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Parana Clube Curitiba vs CRB Maceio

23,31,46 X2,1-0,1
1.96 3.34 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Szombathelyi Haladás vs Paksi

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
2.37 3.24 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Puskas Akademia vs Honved

29,26,47 X2,2-2,1
2.53 3.08 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Diosgyori vs MOL Vidi

24,16,60 2,2-1,1
2.68 3.38 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MTK Budapest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

43,19,39 1,0-1,1
2.00 3.60 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Ferencvarosi vs Ujpest

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.78 3.80 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Cremonese vs Brescia Calcio

25,37,41 X2,0-0,1
1.64 3.84 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Debreceni VSC vs Varda SE

39,29,33 1X,1-3,1
1.88 3.64 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Kagoshima United vs Kashiwa Reysol

47,23,32 1,2-1,1
6.15 4.04 1.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Albirex Niigata vs Renofa Yamaguchi

39,26,35 1X,2-0,1
2.03 3.66 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Omiya Ardija vs Ehime

57,25,26 1,2-1,1
1.84 3.42 4.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Universidad de Concepcion vs Curico Unido

47,23,32 1,1-2,1
2.64 3.42 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

29,24,49 2,0-0,1
4.34 3.68 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Jeju United vs Gyeongnam

28,32,42 X2,2-0,1
2.17 3.50 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai

30,24,49 2,2-1,1
3.48 3.50 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

South West Queensland Thunder vs Eastern Suburbs

29,13,58 2,3-2,1
14.5 9.00 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Solihull Moors vs Fylde

39,28,34 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Citta di Palermo

24,38,40 X2,1-2,1
3.24 3.38 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Spezia Calcio vs Crotone

41,29,31 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.64 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Carlos Mannucci vs Alianza Lima

42,25,34 1,2-2,1
2.62 3.48 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Foto-Higiena

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
1.99 3.72 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Gornik Zabrze II

47,35,23 1X,0-0,1
2.08 3.64 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rabotnicki vs Skendija

24,24,52 2,0-1,1
2.24 3.44 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Sola Oswiecim vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

31,36,33 X,2-1,1
2.00 3.52 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stal Brzeg vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

46,28,28 1X,5-1,1
2.46 3.62 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

MKS Czarni Polaniec vs NKP Podhale

8,22,70 2,0-3,1
5.75 4.54 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

37,26,37 X,0-2,1
2.05 3.66 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baltyk Koszalin vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

6,9,85 2,0-2,1
3.84 4.10 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Pogon Szczecin II

77,10,26 1,2-0,1
1.76 3.96 3.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

31,18,54 2,0-0,1
4.18 4.12 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Spartakus Daleszyce vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

30,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.57 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Podlasie vs Wislanie Jaskowice

35,31,35 X,3-0,1
2.29 3.52 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow vs Warta Gorzow

70,25,21 1,0-0,1
2.36 3.60 2.53 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Karlskrona AIF vs Raaslatts SK

17,30,53 X2,0-0,1
1.38 4.60 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nassjo vs Nosaby

22,27,51 X2,1-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Asarums vs Husqvarna

45,32,26 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Osterlen vs Berga

29,22,52 2,0-0,1
4.12 3.80 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

IFK Mora vs Valbo FF

36,14,51 2,0-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Karlbergs vs Taby

50,25,29 1,2-1,1
1.43 4.60 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Rosengard vs Eslovs BK

36,11,56 2,6-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Assyriska BK vs Halmia

33,11,62 2,0-0,1
2.38 4.32 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Onsala BK vs Qviding

34,7,65 2,0-0,1
2.78 4.40 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KSF Prespa Birlik vs Vinbergs

36,14,51 2,0-0,1
2.07 4.20 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Benfica U23 vs Estoril U23

28,32,41 X2,4-3,1
2.68 3.30 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Independiente Rivadavia vs Nueva Chicago

38,30,33 1X,4-1,1
2.51 3.14 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:45

Asan Mugunghwa vs Ansan Greeners

57,26,24 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.20 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Aurora vs Always Ready

23,29,48 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.94 3.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Umraniyespor

26,22,52 2,3-3,1
4.60 3.94 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Afjet Afyonspor vs Osmanlıspor

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
6.75 4.64 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Persib Bandung vs Pusamania Borneo

43,25,34 1,3-2,1
1.57 3.94 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Braga U23 vs Rio Ave U23

27,30,45 X2,1-1,1
3.92 4.00 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Gil Vicente

30,20,53 2,0-2,1
2.26 3.20 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Trofense U19 vs Espinho U19

59,22,19 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:45

Marítimo U23 vs Aves U23

27,30,46 X2,2-3,1
3.38 2.88 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gazelec Ajaccio U19 vs Toulouse U19

18,16,66 2,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

TP Mazembe vs Esperance de Tunis

23,40,38 X2,0-0,1
1.72 3.58 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Chiasso vs Vaduz

26,23,51 2,1-2,1
2.45 3.74 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Winterthur vs Wil 1900

33,32,35 X,2-0,1
2.20 3.58 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Wydad Casablanca

35,31,35 X,0-0,1
1.86 3.48 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Aarau vs Lausanne-Sport

35,27,39 X,3-0,1
2.32 3.44 3.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Schaffhausen vs Servette

29,24,50 2,0-2,1
4.60 4.30 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

SV Lendorf vs Gleisdorf 09

34,18,49 2,2-3,1
5.30 4.84 1.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
12:30

Meizhou Hakka vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

22,36,42 X2,0-1,1
2.61 3.50 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Stadlau vs SKN St. Polten II

41,30,30 1X,3-2,1
2.55 3.64 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kozakken Boys vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

57,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.12 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfB Auerbach vs Bischofswerdaer 08

47,17,37 1,0-0,1
1.80 3.66 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

VV Katwijk vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
1.95 3.80 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Buxoro vs Nasaf Qarshi

40,18,42 12,0-1,1
2.16 3.26 3.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Strogino Moscow

68,24,21 1,1-0,1
1.29 4.82 9.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

KF Tirana vs KF Skenderbeu Korce

33,27,42 X2,1-0,1
2.57 3.03 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Gornik Konin

51,11,40 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.12 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Navbahor Namangan vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

72,21,22 1,3-1,1
1.35 4.96 5.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vitesse II vs Rijnsburgse Boys

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
1.95 3.80 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Stabaek (Women) vs Roa (Women)

35,12,55 2,0-2,1
3.64 4.04 1.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Kolbotn (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

69,26,20 1X,3-1,1
2.09 3.84 2.96 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs Macarthur Rams

52,24,28 1,0-0,1
1.61 4.10 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mounties Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

46,20,34 1,2-3,1
1.94 3.82 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

39,18,43 12,2-2,1
3.00 3.58 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs Bankstown Berries

33,21,48 2,1-0,1
1.57 4.24 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Spirit vs St. George Saints

42,23,36 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.94 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Moreland City

46,22,33 1,0-1,1
1.74 4.32 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sampaio Correa vs Botafogo da Paraíba

23,27,50 X2,1-1,1
2.78 3.28 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Globo vs Confianca

33,34,33 X,2-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs SD Imperatriz

38,31,32 1X,4-2,1
1.82 3.54 4.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Mitchelton vs Capalaba

45,16,40 1,1-2,1
2.54 3.72 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Holland Park Hawks vs South United

23,14,63 2,1-6,1
2.30 3.94 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Wolves

49,28,27 1X,3-3,1
1.48 5.05 4.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
09:00

Logan Lightning vs Ipswich Knights

67,13,20 1,3-3,1
1.31 6.00 6.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
08:00

Western Knights vs Morley-Windmills

49,21,33 1,3-2,1
1.61 4.60 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

53,16,34 1,1-1,1
2.38 3.98 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Sutherland Sharks U20

39,21,41 12,2-3,1
2.32 3.76 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Fremantle City

34,26,40 X,1-1,1
1.60 4.80 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Forrestfield United vs Subiaco

31,21,51 2,1-1,1
1.94 4.04 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Para Hills Knights vs North Eastern MetroStars

29,14,57 2,1-2,1
2.51 3.72 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:30

Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

38,20,42 12,2-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Cumberland United vs Adelaide Olympic

34,36,30 1X,2-3,1
3.76 4.30 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

White City vs Adelaide Victory

71,28,18 1X,0-1,1
1.31 5.55 6.80 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
06:15

Croydon Kings vs Playford City Patriots

25,35,43 X2,2-1,1
1.48 5.00 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Clarence United vs Riverside Olympic

14,10,76 2,1-3,1
4.70 5.05 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Tor Akureyri vs Ungmennafelagid Afturelding

35,19,48 2,3-1,1
1.27 6.20 9.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Wellington Olympic vs North Wellington

28,9,63 2,2-1,1
1.61 4.74 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Lower Hutt City vs Waterside Karori

46,16,39 1,1-2,1
1.61 4.70 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Floreat Athena U20 vs Sorrento U20

36,18,46 2,1-2,1
2.04 4.24 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Armadale U20 vs Cockburn City U20

18,15,67 2,0-1,1
4.54 4.54 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Manningham United vs Murray United

46,16,38 1,5-3,1
1.79 4.00 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Northcote City vs Melbourne City U21

38,18,45 12,6-2,1
1.62 4.30 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lori vs Banants

38,31,32 1X,1-3,1
2.42 3.24 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Launceston City vs Kingborough Lions United

60,16,29 1,4-0,1
1.61 4.84 3.82 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Inglewood United U20 vs ECU Joondalup U20

18,7,75 2,6-2,1
4.76 4.80 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:45

Ferrymead Bays vs Twenty 11

76,8,28 1,2-2,1
1.21 6.95 8.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Gandzasar vs Ararat - Armenia

24,28,48 X2,2-1,1
3.42 3.34 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Magni

53,14,35 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Woden Valley U20 vs Cooma Tigers U20

14,17,69 2,3-2,1
3.54 4.44 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Lautoka vs Labasa

32,30,38 X2,2-1,1
1.48 4.20 5.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:00

Ba vs Nasinu

64,29,7 1X,2-2,1
1.78 3.56 4.04 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:00

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Kingston City U20

42,19,40 12,4-0,1
2.21 4.08 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Gold Coast United U20 vs Peninsula Power U20

49,35,16 1X,3-0,1
1.49 5.05 4.50 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
06:00

Balcatta U20 vs Perth U20

31,21,52 2,3-4,1
3.10 4.24 1.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bayswater City U20 vs Stirling Lions U20

64,16,20 1,5-1,1
1.26 6.50 7.00 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
06:00

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

37,18,46 2,1-3,1
2.68 4.34 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Brisbane City U20 vs Western Pride U20

69,9,31 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.90 8.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:15

Lake Macquarie vs Broadmeadow Magic

21,13,66 2,1-1,1
8.50 5.70 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Charlestown City Blues

49,12,40 1,0-2,1
1.64 4.32 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Eastern Lions vs Langwarrin

71,13,27 1,2-1,1
1.90 3.76 3.34 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Ballarat vs Werribee City

21,11,68 2,1-2,1
11.5 7.60 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs Moreland Zebras

26,26,48 X2,1-1,1
6.00 5.10 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Flamurtari Vlore vs Partizani Tirana

40,25,36 1,0-3,1
2.99 2.99 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Teuta Durres vs Luftetari

23,42,36 X2,0-0,1
1.85 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Woden Valley vs Cooma Tigers

31,31,40 X2,1-3,1
2.79 4.10 2.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Illertissen

35,28,37 X,3-4,1
2.42 3.24 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

61,14,30 1,2-0,1
2.11 3.70 2.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Coastal Spirit vs Western AFC

37,3,64 2,4-2,1
1.63 4.38 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Miramar Rangers vs Napier City Rovers

29,10,61 2,1-2,1
5.35 4.80 1.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Cashmere Technical vs Selwyn United

72,19,9 1,6-3,1
1.02 13.5 28.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
04:00

Waitakere City vs Manukau United

30,20,53 2,1-1,1
9.30 7.20 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:01

Grulla Morioka vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

52,20,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes Copiapo

47,24,31 1,2-2,1
2.14 3.26 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

İstanbulspor vs Kardemir Karabukspor

73,19,8 1,1-0,1
1.05 15.0 29.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
20:30

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes La Serena

48,31,25 1X,1-3,1
1.88 3.50 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Union San Felipe vs Deportes Temuco

37,31,33 1X,2-3,1
2.77 3.14 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs Musan Salama

44,16,40 12,0-0,1
2.25 3.42 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

FF Jaro vs MYPA

35,24,42 2,3-0,1
1.32 5.45 9.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Santiago Wanderers vs C.D. Melipilla

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.53 4.10 6.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportes Magallanes vs CSD Rangers

31,33,37 X2,0-3,1
2.00 3.36 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dornbirn 1913 vs Reichenau

65,26,21 1X,2-1,1
1.22 6.45 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

Kufstein vs Langenegg

66,13,21 1,1-1,1
1.27 6.05 9.20 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:30

Grazer AK vs Weiz

77,14,24 1,5-1,1
1.43 5.00 6.15 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
09:00

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Changchun Yatai

14,31,55 X2,3-4,1
3.30 3.54 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

HK Kopavogur vs Breiðablik UBK

30,27,45 X2,2-2,1
6.30 4.80 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Wolfsberger II vs Allerheiligen

41,18,41 12,4-1,1
2.35 3.66 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Atletico Atlanta vs Colegiales

38,33,31 1X,3-0,1
1.77 3.32 5.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

CSyD Flandria vs Sacachispas

34,36,30 1X,2-0,1
1.90 3.18 4.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

Shanghai Shenxin vs Nantong Zhiyun

31,14,60 2,0-3,1
2.00 3.62 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Genk (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

40,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.45 3.84 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Atletico Venezuela

27,37,38 X2,2-1,1
2.64 3.28 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Olmedo vs Emelec

42,27,32 1X,3-1,1
2.34 3.24 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Floreat Athena vs Sorrento

49,23,31 1,3-1,1
2.05 3.94 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
4.04 3.92 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Ekenas vs Turun Palloseura

49,29,26 1X,1-1,1
4.18 3.70 1.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hammam-Lif vs CS Sfaxien

22,32,46 X2,0-0,1
2.73 2.96 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

JS Kairouan vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

48,28,27 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.06 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

US Monastir vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

83,14,22 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.26 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Leobendorf vs Rapid Wien II

47,24,31 1,1-1,1
1.94 3.68 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stade Tunisien vs CA Bizertin

25,27,48 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.08 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

45,23,33 1,0-0,1
1.95 3.50 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:15

Gold Coast United vs Peninsula Power

26,6,68 2,0-1,1
6.65 5.30 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Santaní vs Club Olimpia

19,29,52 X2,0-6,1
8.80 5.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Sportivo Luqueno vs Cerro Porteno

21,27,52 X2,2-0,1
4.58 3.80 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rapide Oued Zem vs Raja Casablanca

25,34,44 X2,2-3,1
3.76 3.18 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

FUS de Rabat vs FAR Rabat

39,34,28 1X,1-0,1
3.09 2.35 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs Zeta Golubovci

30,39,32 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.28 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

OFK Titograd vs OFK Grbalj

26,29,49 X2,2-2,1
2.31 3.18 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Deportivo Espanol vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

22,28,50 X2,1-0,1
3.20 2.91 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Zrinjski vs Radnik Bijeljina

41,35,27 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.82 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Royal Pari vs Bolivar

34,22,44 2,1-2,1
2.61 3.84 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Petrovac vs Lovcen

45,31,27 1X,0-0,1
1.62 3.86 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Huachipato vs Deportes Iquique

34,32,34 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Southern District vs Pegasus

41,24,35 1,3-1,1
1.66 4.34 4.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Metropolitanos vs Deportivo Tachira

23,32,45 X2,3-0,1
2.40 3.34 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Hoi King vs Kitchee

16,15,69 2,1-1,1
26.0 15.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rudar Pljevlja vs Mornar

46,38,21 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.96 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Al-Salt vs Al Ramtha

46,33,25 1X,2-3,1
4.40 3.44 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Liepaja vs Rigas Futbola skola

36,13,54 2,0-0,1
2.98 3.22 2.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Brisbane Strikers vs Megpayz Crusaderz

68,12,20 1,6-0,1
1.37 5.55 7.00 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Pirmasens vs Wormatia Worms

47,27,29 1X,1-0,1
2.48 3.54 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frankfurt vs Hessen Dreieich

45,20,35 1,5-1,1
1.30 5.85 8.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Sichuan Annapurna vs Qingdao Hainiu

40,30,31 1X,1-2,1
3.22 3.36 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs SSV Ulm 1846

42,20,38 12,2-1,1
1.80 3.88 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs Havelse

35,18,48 2,3-1,1
2.55 3.64 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Avondale Heights vs Altona Magic

57,15,32 1,3-0,1
1.58 4.54 4.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cuneo 1905 vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

25,30,50 X2,0-0,1
2.02 2.97 4.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

U.S. Pistoiese vs A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo

24,30,46 X2,0-3,1
3.08 3.16 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Olbia Calcio vs Pro Vercelli 1892

20,32,48 X2,1-0,1
3.05 3.08 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Pisa 1909 vs Novara Calcio

44,35,25 1X,3-0,1
2.04 3.04 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Reipas Lahti vs JaPS

59,24,24 1,3-1,1
3.03 3.88 1.99 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:30

Lucchese vs Città di Pontedera

24,47,31 X2,1-0,1
4.24 2.84 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

NK Aluminij vs Domzale

28,25,51 2,0-3,1
3.38 3.76 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Viktoria Koln vs Verl

43,35,25 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.90 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Brunei DPMM vs Home United

44,30,28 1X,2-0,1
1.54 4.40 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

38,29,34 1X,3-4,1
2.23 3.40 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SV Rodinghausen vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

50,33,23 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.94 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spartaks vs Ventspils

32,21,50 2,4-3,1
4.22 3.86 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs Elversberg

55,16,32 1,1-0,1
1.68 4.36 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stumbras vs Trakai

39,23,39 12,0-3,1
1.86 3.46 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Balcatta vs Perth

24,19,57 2,0-2,1
4.50 4.26 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Bayswater City vs Stirling Lions

70,12,28 1,6-1,1
1.51 4.74 5.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mount Druitt Town Rangers vs Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

66,14,28 1,1-1,1
2.94 3.76 2.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kaluga vs Ryazan

32,26,43 X2,5-0,1
2.08 3.38 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Freiburg II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

40,34,27 1X,3-1,1
1.89 3.86 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:30

Utah Royals (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

33,36,31 X,0-0,1
2.64 3.22 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Steinbach vs Astoria Walldorf

39,25,37 12,0-1,1
2.18 3.58 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.94 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs SV Straelen

36,31,34 X,9-2,1
1.86 3.78 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Armadale vs Cockburn City

29,23,52 2,0-1,1
3.32 4.30 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

River Plate Montevideo vs Penarol

18,24,58 2,0-2,1
4.62 3.62 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

25,24,51 2,2-1,1
2.12 3.62 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Liverpool Montevideo

30,27,46 X2,0-4,1
2.21 3.32 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Marconi Stallions vs Sydney Olympic

34,17,52 2,1-3,1
2.33 3.86 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Rampla Juniors

52,29,25 1X,0-1,1
2.21 3.32 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dolgoprudny vs Leningradets

34,20,47 2,3-0,1
2.50 3.34 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs TV Herkenrath

72,21,22 1,1-1,1
1.36 5.45 7.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
07:45

Inglewood United vs ECU Joondalup

36,25,40 12,2-0,1
2.14 3.92 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chemnitzer vs Meuselwitz

62,19,27 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.50 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs VfR Garching

28,35,39 X2,1-1,1
2.47 3.32 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greuther Furth II vs VfB Eichstatt

30,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.90 3.66 2.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Augsburg II vs Bayreuth

44,19,38 1,4-1,1
2.46 3.58 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs 1. Nurnberg II

35,24,41 12,2-0,1
2.60 3.50 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kvant Obninsk vs Sokol Saratov

26,27,53 X2,1-1,1
4.42 3.76 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Rotor Volgograd II vs Saturn Ramenskoye

42,19,40 12,3-0,1
2.23 3.34 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Khimki II

61,27,12 1X,1-1,1
1.25 5.60 10.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:45

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Salyut Belgorod

41,28,32 1X,0-1,1
2.08 3.34 3.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs Viktoria 1889

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.22 3.42 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Platense

53,24,27 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.22 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Veles Moscow vs Kazanka

50,15,37 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Gwangju vs Jeonnam Dragons

57,32,20 1X,2-0,1
2.03 3.32 3.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Spartak Nalchik vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

30,28,43 X2,0-0,1
6.20 4.10 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Volgar Astrakhan vs Druzhba Maykop

38,20,42 12,2-0,1
1.67 3.40 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Anghust Nazran vs SKA Rostov-on-Don

23,35,42 X2,0-1,1
2.89 2.90 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Biolog

54,19,31 1,2-0,1
2.30 3.17 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:06

Viby vs Norresundby

57,21,28 1,3-1,1
2.78 3.90 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

B 1909 vs Oure

48,14,39 1,0-0,1
10.5 4.50 1.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Varde vs B-1913

79,15,23 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

FA 2000 vs Fremad Valby

18,13,69 2,0-0,1
1.57 3.90 4.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Naesby vs Hedensted

43,14,43 12,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Nagano Parceiro vs Sagamihara

30,30,40 X2,2-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Osaka vs Nara Club

63,14,29 1,0-1,1
1.57 4.02 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Honda vs RKU Dragons Ryugasaki

69,17,14 1,3-0,1
1.31 4.74 8.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
04:45

Sony Sendai vs Reinmeer Aomori

43,28,30 1X,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kári Akranes vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

36,16,49 2,4-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UMF Selfoss vs Vestri

32,13,61 2,1-2,1
2.39 3.60 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Vidir vs KFG Gardabaer

20,20,60 2,2-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Rezekne vs Grobina

45,8,47 12,5-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Super Nova vs Auda Riga

62,13,31 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze

31,17,56 2,4-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Nk Ivancna Gorica vs NK Arne Tabor 69

43,20,37 1,1-2,1
1.38 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Emmi Bistrica vs NK Zrece

41,25,35 1,1-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

NK Ljutomer vs NK Polana

54,32,14 1X,4-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

ŠNK Radgona vs NK Tromejnik

23,27,50 X2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Greve vs Taastrup

59,40,15 1X,0-0,1
1.36 5.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Skjold Birkerod

76,23,20 1,0-0,1
1.79 3.80 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kuopio Futis-98 vs RoPS II

30,9,61 2,2-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Al Fahaheel vs Al-Shabab Ahmadi

24,21,55 2,2-4,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

SJK Akatemia vs Pallo-Kerho 37

68,13,19 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vasa IFK vs Vaajakoski

31,29,42 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al Jahra Kuwait vs Al Kuwait SC

22,16,62 2,1-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Qadsia vs Al-Salmiya

41,22,37 1,4-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Al Tadamun vs Al-Nasr SC

22,41,42 X2,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

NK Junak Sinj vs Zagora Unešić

56,32,12 1X,3-1,1
1.41 3.60 7.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Maksimir vs Dubrava

24,10,66 2,0-3,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Kazma vs Al-Arabi Kuwait

50,40,10 1X,1-3,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

Opatija vs Udarnik

47,29,28 1X,3-0,1
2.86 3.24 2.23 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Ponikve vs Trnje

25,23,52 2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

NK Zagreb vs Jarun

21,17,62 2,3-2,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Orijent vs Novigrad

74,6,20 1,6-2,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

RNK Split vs Uskok

33,18,51 2,3-3,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Saint-Malo

45,36,23 1X,5-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hyeres vs Toulon

25,40,36 X2,0-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Granvillaise vs Stade Briochin

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
3.70 3.40 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Vitre vs Vannes OC

28,33,42 X2,2-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Aktobe Zhas vs Kyzylzhar

21,19,60 2,0-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Qingdao Jonoon vs Zibo Sunday

48,10,42 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

84,13,23 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Taizhou Yuanda vs Beijing Institute of Technology

66,15,19 1,4-3,1
1.45 3.78 6.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:30

Harbin Yiteng vs Yunnan Kunlu

45,36,23 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Atletico Pantoja vs Barcelona Atletico

74,14,12 1,4-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:00

Independiente Juniors vs Santa Rita

71,18,24 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Manta vs Clan Juvenil

44,31,28 1X,5-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Honka (Women) vs Idrottsklubben Myran (Women)

44,29,29 1X,4-1,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs NK Jadran Dekani

66,17,17 1,5-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

ONS Oulu (Women) vs Turun Palloseura (Women)

35,6,63 2,1-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Bilje vs Krka

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
3.22 3.74 1.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TiPS Vantaa (Women) vs Ilves Tampere (Women)

34,16,52 2,1-0,1
1.50 4.00 4.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Brezice vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

38,22,40 12,3-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AC Bobigny vs Feignies

45,21,35 1,3-2,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Rogaska vs NK Nafta Lendava

25,25,50 2,0-4,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Boulogne Billancourt vs Paris Saint-Germain II

40,36,26 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arras vs Lusitanos Saint-Maur

35,38,27 1X,2-4,1
4.14 3.40 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs SO Romorantin

30,20,53 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Blois Foof 41 vs St. Pryve St. Hilaire

45,17,39 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

CMS Oissel vs Furiani Agliani

34,30,36 X,0-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Creteil-Lusitanos vs Racing Club de Lens II

47,30,26 1X,3-1,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Croix IC vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

41,23,37 12,3-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

EPS vs Tampere United

84,16,21 1,2-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:00

Jazz vs Gnistan

28,31,43 X2,0-4,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kaarinan Pojat vs Honka Akatemia

48,18,35 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sudet vs PEPO Lappeenranta

68,23,22 1,0-4,1
5.20 4.32 1.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:30
16:00

Lucko vs BSK Bijelo Brdo

35,25,42 2,2-3,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dugopolje vs Sesvete

38,19,45 12,1-1,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Osijek II vs Solin

62,27,22 1X,0-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Central Cordoba vs Club Lujan

32,40,29 1X,0-2,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

NK Varazdin vs Medjimurje

67,16,26 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

Inter Zapresic U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

32,20,50 2,2-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Sesvete U19 vs Zagreb U19

77,11,12 1,3-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:30

Club Leandro N. Alem vs Deportivo Armenio

29,34,37 X2,0-1,1
3.09 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Excursionistas vs Argentino de Quilmes

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.98 3.00 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Ferrocarril Midland vs Villa San Carlos

30,29,43 X2,2-0,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Busan Transportation Corporation vs Daejeon Korail

16,29,55 X2,3-0,1
1.93 3.22 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas vs Dock Sud

39,27,35 1X,1-2,1
3.08 3.10 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
19:30

Real Pilar vs Puerto Nuevo

38,28,34 X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Austria XIII vs Gerasdorf

76,11,27 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:45

Klubi-04 vs Viikingit

31,23,49 2,6-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Bad Radkersburg vs Union Gnas

24,36,43 X2,2-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

1. Tatran Presov U19 vs Senica U19

58,21,27 1,1-3,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Poprad U19

58,24,18 1,2-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fujian Tianxin vs Lhasa Chengtou

32,46,23 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Hunan Xiangtao vs Wuhan Three Towns

15,21,64 2,2-1,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Suzhou Dongwu

22,29,49 X2,0-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

JSM Skikda vs USM El Harrach

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
7.20 2.06 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Akzhayik vs Kyran

24,23,53 2,2-2,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MC Saïda vs ES Mostaganem

30,38,32 X,3-1,1
1.43 3.86 6.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kouba vs Magra

25,32,46 X2,0-1,1
7.80 4.24 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Biskra vs ASM Oran

50,29,26 1X,3-2,1
1.26 4.44 10.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Baykonur Kyzylorda vs Makhtaaral

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

USM Blida vs Racing Club Relizane

25,21,54 2,0-1,1
2.69 3.40 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Akademia Kairat vs Bolat

81,18,21 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Buildcon vs Nkwazi

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Forest Rangers vs Napsa Stars

35,36,30 1X,2-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Amal Bou Saada U21 vs USM Annaba U21

20,25,55 2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

ASO Chlef U21 vs WA Tlemcen U21

32,38,30 X,6-3,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

JSM Bejaia U21 vs MC El Eulma U21

37,29,35 X,4-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Green Eagles vs Nkana

36,20,44 2,1-1,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

JSM Skikda U21 vs USM El Harrach U21

28,32,41 X2,0-0,1
2.03 3.26 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kouba U21 vs NK Magra U21

30,21,53 2,2-1,1
2.98 3.20 2.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Biskra U21 vs ASM Oran U21

34,23,45 2,2-4,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

USM Blida U21 vs Racing Club Relizane U21

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Red Arrows vs Kitwe United

31,40,29 X,1-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Zanaco vs Kabwe Warriors

34,33,34 X,0-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Coimbra U20 vs Uniao Luziense U20

64,8,33 1,0-1,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bulawayo Chiefs vs Yadah

30,38,32 X,2-3,1
2.12 2.60 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Rewa vs Nadi

28,25,52 2,1-2,1
3.24 3.24 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Deportes Recoleta vs Lautaro de Buin

22,30,48 X2,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

San Antonio Unido vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

38,25,38 12,0-4,1
2.42 3.20 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Municipal Mejillones vs Real San Joaquin

47,24,31 1,4-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Municipal Santiago vs Trasandino de Los Andes

33,19,50 2,2-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Cwmbran Celtic vs Undy Athletic

34,33,34 X,4-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Pontypridd Town AFC vs Goytre A.F.C.

23,7,70 2,3-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

JSM Bejaia vs MC El Eulma

41,22,37 1,0-0,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Akademiya Ontustyk vs Caspiy Aktau

67,18,15 1,0-2,1
1.70 3.78 3.82 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
05:45

Launceston City II vs Northern Rangers

77,8,28 1,0-11,1
5.85 6.00 1.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Paide Linnameeskond vs Maardu Linnameeskond

28,18,54 2,2-0,1
1.13 7.00 16.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Nomme United vs Nõmme Kalju II

37,52,16 1X,1-3,1
1.93 4.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Viimsi MRJK

16,8,76 2,3-1,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Tabasalu JK Charma vs Keila JK

77,13,25 1,1-4,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
05:30

New Town Eagles vs Taroona

20,14,66 2,3-0,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Mandurah City vs Gwelup Croatia

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.25 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Queensland Lions (Women) vs Capalaba (Women)

79,17,22 1,2-1,1
1.23 7.00 6.40 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tallinna JK Legion II vs Ajax Lasnamae

67,18,15 1,3-0,1
1.86 4.46 2.82 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:45

Narva Trans vs Viljandi Tulevik

71,19,24 1,0-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Monarchs vs Fresno

49,30,25 1X,2-4,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

College Europa vs Lynx

60,22,18 1,5-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Neman Grodno vs Torpedo-BelAZ

33,24,44 2,0-0,1
2.42 2.99 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Lake Macquarie City U20 vs Broadmeadow Magic U20

26,37,40 X2,0-4,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Devonport City Strikers vs Hobart Zebras

59,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.50 4.50 4.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Anduud City vs Ulaanbaatar

46,40,19 1X,2-1,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Eidsvold vs Nordstrand IF

61,18,27 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Krakeroy vs Spjelkavik

68,9,31 1,3-1,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Drobak-Frogn

36,20,44 2,1-3,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lyn Fotball vs Ullern

23,44,34 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Brodd vs Donn

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vindbjart vs Vardeneset

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Torpedo Minsk vs Dnyapro MCHZ

61,30,20 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Javor Ivanjica vs Radnicki 1923

52,24,28 1,1-1,1
1.56 3.50 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nybergsund vs Steinkjer

31,28,41 X2,0-0,1
1.46 5.00 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:45

Tijuana U20 vs Puebla U20

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Rakvere Tarvas

35,20,46 2,1-1,1
2.28 4.00 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs AS Pikine

32,42,26 1X,0-0,1
2.39 2.60 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

ASC Diaraf vs Academie Generation Foot

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
2.62 2.75 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Teungueth vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

47,33,24 1X,0-2,1
1.93 2.80 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Guediawaye vs Renaissance

22,31,47 X2,2-0,1
2.22 2.63 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

USM Bel-Abbes vs JS Saoura

33,28,39 X2,1-0,1
2.32 2.99 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fiorentino vs Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori

27,20,53 2,0-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Cruz Azul U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

23,28,49 X2,3-2,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

USM Bel-Abbes U21 vs JS Saoura U21

22,27,51 X2,0-1,1
3.56 3.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Leon U20 vs Pachuca U20

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Club Necaxa U20 vs Queretaro U20

44,26,31 1X,3-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tammeka II vs Elva

43,20,37 1,1-0,1
2.19 3.92 2.49 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tigres de la UANL U20 vs C.D. Guadalajara U20

20,33,47 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Levadia II vs Tallinna Kalev II

58,18,29 1,1-1,1
1.98 4.04 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Petrocub vs Zimbru Chisinau

46,33,25 1X,1-0,1
1.81 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Brattvag

42,22,36 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.32 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Marines vs Gicumbi

37,30,33 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Muhanga vs Kiyovu

32,35,34 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.01 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Brasiliense Futebol Clube vs Serra

68,9,31 1,1-0,1
1.66 3.54 4.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Deportivo Jocotan vs Suchitepequez

43,21,37 1,0-3,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00
23:00

Associacao Atletica Coruripe vs Club Sportivo Sergipe

37,24,39 12,0-4,1
2.62 3.19 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Ituano vs Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
1.68 3.92 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Santos Macapá AP vs Manaus

25,33,46 X2,1-2,1
2.63 3.38 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Gaúcho vs Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube

52,26,26 1X,2-0,1
2.41 3.26 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Vitoria vs Sobradinho EC

30,25,48 2,2-0,1
2.10 3.40 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Milan U19 vs Empoli U19

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

ChievoVerona U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

32,19,52 2,1-2,1
3.66 3.76 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Napoli U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

35,29,38 X,3-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

St. Andrew Lions vs Claytons Kola Tonic Notre Dame

35,18,48 2,1-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

40,24,36 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Atletico Torque vs Albion

27,38,35 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Fortuna Hjorring (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

69,14,17 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lazio U19 vs Hellas Verona U19

35,21,46 2,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SPAL U19 vs Benevento Calcio U19

42,19,40 12,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Venezia U19 vs Lecce U19

37,18,45 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brondby (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

67,15,28 1,7-0,1
1.06 11.0 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Miedz Legnica II vs Kluczbork

40,27,34 1X,0-1,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Union de Santa Fe vs Club Atletico Tigre

38,32,30 1X,1-3,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Hapoel Raanana U19

50,26,27 1X,1-3,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk U19

28,27,49 X2,2-0,1
2.39 3.30 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Azam Tigers vs Blue Eagles

12,42,46 X2,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

30,23,51 2,4-1,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Bavois vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

8,46,46 X2,1-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Aris U19 vs Xanthi U19

41,18,41 12,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Grorud vs Baerum

44,19,38 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Asteras Tripolis U19 vs Panionios U19

83,14,22 1,3-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Levadiakos U19 vs AEK Athens U19

25,15,60 2,0-3,1
4.90 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

PAS Giannina U19 vs P.A.O.K. U19

22,13,65 2,1-6,1
6.85 4.20 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

B.93 Copenhagen (Women) vs Odense (Women)

27,10,63 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

KS Polkowice vs Piast Zmigrod

28,13,59 2,2-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Atletico Tucuman vs Talleres de Cordoba

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

İstanbul BFK U19 vs Sivasspor U19

36,42,23 1X,3-0,1
2.26 3.50 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Konyaspor U19 vs Alanyaspor U19

16,33,51 X2,0-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KF Drita vs Prishtina

25,29,46 X2,1-1,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Almere City II vs Koninklijke HFC

26,10,64 2,4-2,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

BVV Barendrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam II

32,19,53 2,0-2,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

De Treffers vs IJsselmeervogels

33,30,37 X,3-1,1
2.89 3.78 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Lienden vs GVVV Veenendaal

48,18,35 1,2-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Spakenburg vs Excelsior Maassluis

37,28,35 X,0-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

ASAC Concorde vs Tidjikja

52,17,34 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mons Calpe vs Gibraltar United

47,11,43 12,5-2,1
2.14 3.80 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Al Tora vs Al-Yarmouk

29,30,42 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.60 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kfarsoum vs Al-Hussein

64,21,25 1,2-1,1
2.62 3.40 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baniyas II vs Al Nasr II

32,19,52 2,2-4,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Loros de la Universidad de Colima vs Cruz Azul

45,23,34 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Emirates Cultural II vs Fujairah II

64,20,16 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
15:00

Sahab Club vs Sama Al Sarhan

44,24,33 1,1-0,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Ocelotes de la UNACH vs Ciervos

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Basel II vs Sion II

56,32,21 1X,0-3,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Osmanlıspor U21

17,17,66 2,2-2,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Altay S.K. U21 vs Eskisehirspor U21

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

İstanbulspor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

64,20,16 1,0-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:00

UMF Álftanes vs Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar

75,14,25 1,1-1,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
12:00

Avedore vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

33,24,44 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Bernardo EC U20 vs EC Agua Santa U20

27,26,51 X2,0-1,1
2.26 3.20 2.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

PSV Eindhoven U19 vs NAC Breda U19

40,28,32 1X,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kelantan vs Sarawak

50,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sabah vs Selangor United

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Clube do Remo

22,27,51 X2,1-1,1
1.72 3.48 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sao Jose vs Luverdense

43,25,34 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.46 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

UCC vs Midleton

38,33,30 1X,6-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Bulleen Lions

56,17,31 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

Mochudi Centre Chiefs vs Sankoyo Bush Bucks

56,35,9 1X,1-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Gaborone United vs Jwaneng Galaxy

18,33,49 X2,0-0,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Security Systems vs Miscellaneous

18,39,43 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Sokol Brozany

46,26,30 1X,7-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Spartak Hulín vs Frydek-Mistek

39,18,43 12,0-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Kraluv Dvur

46,23,33 1,0-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

TJ Valasske Mezirici vs CSK Uherský Brod

15,16,69 2,0-4,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Viktoria Otrokovice vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

40,18,42 12,3-3,1
4.52 3.92 1.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Zbrojovka U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

71,15,26 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

1. Pribram U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

52,17,34 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Copenhagen U19

61,14,30 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19

51,23,30 1,1-3,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:30

AGF Aarhus U19 vs Odense U19

33,16,54 2,3-0,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Afumati vs Unirea Slobozia

53,11,38 1,3-2,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Somuz Falticeni

33,17,54 2,1-1,1
2.54 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes