Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-05

16:45

Willem II vs Ajax

27,17,56 2,0-4,1
10.5 6.35 1.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Freiburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.10 3.68 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

40,20,40 12,6-1,1
1.94 3.92 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Schalke 04 vs Augsburg

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.03 3.56 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United

17,19,64 2,1-1,1
9.75 5.50 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Chelsea vs Watford

47,24,31 1,3-0,1
1.48 5.50 9.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Arsenal vs Brighton & Hove Albion

56,23,27 1,1-1,1
1.40 5.25 9.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:00

Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Club America

18,23,59 2,0-0,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Guadalajara

60,21,27 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.60 4.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:45

Leon vs Pachuca

37,28,35 X,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Toluca vs Lobos de la BUAP

61,20,26 1,4-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Steaua Bucuresti

34,27,41 X2,0-2,1
2.62 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Club Necaxa vs Queretaro

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
1.37 4.32 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Voluntari vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

34,23,44 2,0-0,1
2.40 2.88 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Anderlecht vs Standard Liege

30,23,51 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Gent vs Club Brugge

37,25,40 12,0-1,1
3.07 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Zulte Waregem

29,24,50 2,3-0,1
2.04 3.62 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Levadiakos vs AEK Athens

17,23,60 2,0-3,1
11.5 6.55 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

AEL 1964 vs Olympiacos

22,25,53 2,0-3,1
7.10 4.60 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Asteras Tripolis vs Panionios

33,24,44 2,3-0,1
1.23 5.35 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos

43,23,35 1,4-0,1
1.60 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Apollon Smyrni vs Lamia

24,25,51 2,0-0,1
3.24 3.28 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atromitos vs OFI Crete

36,28,36 X,0-2,1
2.61 2.46 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Aris vs Skoda Xanthi

52,27,26 1X,7-2,1
1.31 4.92 8.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

PAS Giannina vs P.A.O.K.

22,19,59 2,0-2,1
3.40 3.68 1.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava

25,23,52 2,3-2,1
3.38 3.38 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

MSK Zilina vs DAC 1904

38,17,47 2,1-2,1
2.59 3.28 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lyon vs Lille OSC

43,23,35 1,2-2,1
1.83 3.38 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Montpellier HSC vs Amiens SC

46,32,25 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.60 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Toulouse vs Stade Rennais

26,29,49 X2,2-2,1
2.53 3.26 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

AS Monaco vs AS Saint-Etienne

26,28,49 X2,2-3,1
2.43 3.50 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Nantes vs Dijon FCO

43,24,34 1,3-0,1
1.83 3.40 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Napoli vs Cagliari Calcio

61,22,25 1,2-1,1
1.38 5.30 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Parma vs Sampdoria

37,21,43 12,3-3,1
2.97 3.34 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Sassuolo Calcio vs Frosinone Calcio

41,30,30 1X,2-2,1
1.79 3.90 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Genoa vs Roma

27,23,50 2,1-1,1
3.92 3.54 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Olimpik Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava

33,19,51 2,1-1,1
2.75 3.00 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Desna Chernihiv vs Chornomorets Odesa

74,19,23 1,2-4,1
1.82 3.60 4.52 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karpaty Lviv vs Arsenal Kyiv

51,22,30 1,1-2,1
1.94 3.50 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Empoli vs Fiorentina

38,31,32 1X,1-0,1
2.53 3.58 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Lazio vs Atalanta

34,26,41 X2,1-3,1
2.51 3.66 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

GAIS vs Jonkopings Sodra

39,26,35 X,1-0,1
2.40 3.40 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Halmstads vs Osters

42,27,33 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

KS Cracovia vs Lechia Gdansk

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
2.62 3.24 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Slask Wroclaw

43,21,37 1,2-4,1
2.62 3.25 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rostov vs Krasnodar

32,31,38 X,1-1,1
2.75 3.10 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Krylia Sovetov vs Ufa

44,27,31 1X,1-1,1
2.09 3.20 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow

41,34,27 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.50 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Kalmar vs Ostersunds

27,24,53 2,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Orebro vs Hammarby

28,27,49 X2,2-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Falkenbergs vs Malmo

35,18,48 2,1-2,1
7.40 4.32 1.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hacken vs Sundsvall

49,23,31 1,1-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Valladolid vs Athletic Bilbao

36,29,36 X,1-0,1
2.90 3.10 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Real Madrid vs Villarreal

54,24,27 1,3-2,1
1.67 4.50 5.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eibar vs Real Betis

28,30,43 X2,1-0,1
2.07 3.60 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Getafe vs Girona

46,31,27 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.60 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Huesca vs Valencia

24,29,47 X2,2-6,1
3.50 3.60 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders

27,18,55 2,1-1,1
3.03 3.84 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

D.C. United vs Columbus Crew

37,25,39 12,3-1,1
2.22 3.82 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

San Jose Earthquakes vs Cincinnati

18,29,53 X2,1-0,1
2.38 4.20 4.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

49,21,33 1,6-1,1
1.78 4.14 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
2.40 3.78 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Los Angeles vs Chicago Fire

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.55 4.74 5.25 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:15

Reading vs Birmingham City

24,34,46 X2,0-0,1
2.83 3.34 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Aston Villa vs Norwich City

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
3.30 3.50 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Blackburn Rovers vs Swansea City

43,25,33 1,2-2,1
2.52 3.60 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Brentford vs Preston North End

35,26,39 X,3-0,1
2.12 3.80 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Derby County vs West Bromwich Albion

35,27,40 X,3-1,1
2.27 3.80 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hull City vs Bristol City

36,27,38 X,1-1,1
2.90 3.70 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Ipswich Town vs Leeds United

22,26,52 X2,3-2,1
7.25 4.60 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Rangers vs Hibernian

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
1.55 4.25 7.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Rotherham United vs Middlesbrough

29,29,44 X2,1-2,1
4.75 4.10 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Sheffield Wednesday vs Queens Park Rangers

42,24,35 1,1-2,1
1.87 3.75 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Stoke City vs Sheffield United

21,34,45 X2,2-2,1
3.72 3.40 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Wigan Athletic vs Millwall

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.32 3.40 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gornik Leczna vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
2.52 3.48 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Rozwoj Katowice

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
2.33 3.42 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Slaven Belupo vs Osijek

31,31,40 X2,1-0,1
2.85 3.17 2.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva

51,20,31 1,3-0,1
1.45 3.86 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Elana Torun vs GKS Belchatow

41,26,33 1X,4-2,1
2.53 3.07 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Slovacko vs 1. Pribram

35,21,46 2,5-1,1
1.64 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

SFC Opava vs Karvina

47,24,31 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Viktoria Plzen vs Jablonec

39,24,37 12,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

ACS Poli Timisoara vs Universitatea Cluj

20,24,56 2,0-3,1
4.40 3.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Adelaide United vs Melbourne City

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.40 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue

46,30,27 1X,1-3,1
1.77 3.84 4.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Darmstadt 98 vs Union Berlin

31,30,39 X2,2-1,1
3.68 3.62 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Holstein vs MSV Duisburg

45,33,26 1X,0-2,1
1.77 3.88 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Doxa Katokopias vs Alki Oroklinis

43,17,41 12,0-1,1
1.72 4.00 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Anorthosis vs Pafos

46,29,28 1X,1-1,1
3.28 3.50 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Ermis Aradippou

50,21,32 1,4-1,1
1.31 5.30 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

AaB Fodbold vs AGF Aarhus

31,27,45 X2,0-1,1
2.47 3.40 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

SonderjyskE vs Randers

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
2.70 3.40 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Atlas vs Monterrey

25,24,51 2,2-0,1
2.89 3.42 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfR Aalen vs Eintracht Braunschweig

29,33,40 X2,1-3,1
4.04 4.04 1.81 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Uerdingen 05 vs Energie Cottbus

42,19,40 12,1-2,1
2.68 3.44 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

34,28,38 X,2-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Stomil Olsztyn

42,25,34 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MAS Taborsko vs Ústí nad Labem

25,14,61 2,2-3,1
2.40 3.20 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Varnsdorf vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

43,26,32 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Universidad San Martin vs Sport Boys

39,35,28 1X,1-1,1
1.90 3.58 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Universitario de Deportes vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

29,27,47 X2,0-4,1
1.66 3.92 4.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Wigry Suwalki vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Galatasaray vs Besiktas

36,25,40 12,2-0,1
2.08 3.90 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odense vs Midtjylland

29,22,52 2,3-1,1
2.72 3.52 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

LASK Linz vs Wolfsberger AC

55,23,28 1,3-0,1
1.58 4.20 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien vs Red Bull Salzburg

23,18,59 2,1-2,1
6.30 4.80 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

SKN St. Polten vs Sturm Graz

34,21,47 2,0-1,1
3.09 3.50 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Lyngby vs HB Koge

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
1.86 3.92 3.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Thisted vs Nykobing

25,28,51 X2,0-1,1
2.90 3.42 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Copenhagen vs Brondby

45,19,38 1,3-2,1
1.70 3.94 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hvidovre vs Næstved

34,25,42 2,3-1,1
3.10 3.44 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Viborg vs Roskilde

53,28,25 1X,3-1,1
1.77 4.00 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Helsingor vs Fremad Amager

26,33,44 X2,1-2,1
3.03 3.48 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Sion vs Young Boys

24,20,56 2,0-4,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Thun vs Xamax

36,26,38 X,0-2,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Lugano vs Luzern

34,25,43 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Juniors OO

32,15,58 2,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Lillestrom

42,30,29 1X,4-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kristiansund BK vs Tromso

50,18,34 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Odd Grenland vs Stromsgodset

44,28,29 1X,2-1,1
1.75 3.40 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Haugesund vs Molde

34,21,47 2,1-2,1
3.18 3.30 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Tijuana vs Puebla

35,27,39 X,4-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Brann vs Ranheim

54,18,31 1,0-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rosenborg vs Sarpsborg 08

44,21,36 1,1-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Albacete Balompie vs Numancia

41,35,27 1X,0-0,1
1.98 3.38 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Petržalka vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

38,30,33 1X,3-1,1
2.36 3.40 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs Poprad

33,18,50 2,0-1,1
2.94 3.40 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mallorca vs Sporting de Gijon

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.08 3.42 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Real Oviedo vs Granada

34,27,41 X2,1-1,1
2.38 3.13 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Elche vs Rayo Majadahonda

41,28,31 1X,2-1,1
1.89 3.62 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lugo vs UD Almería

27,35,40 X2,4-2,1
2.39 3.32 3.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

32,26,43 X2,0-2,1
1.92 3.58 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Goztepe vs Antalyaspor

36,21,44 2,4-1,1
1.65 4.20 6.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Slagelse B&I vs Marienlyst

82,19,21 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.24 9.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ringkobing vs Akademisk

31,21,51 2,0-3,1
3.38 3.20 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Os Belenenses vs Sporting Lisbon

19,30,51 X2,1-8,1
6.05 4.40 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Tondela vs Santa Clara

32,27,43 X2,1-3,1
1.91 3.75 4.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Nacional da Madeira

51,22,30 1,2-2,1
1.69 4.20 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Estoril vs Academico de Viseu

39,26,35 1X,1-3,1
2.44 3.36 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Covilha vs Leixoes

33,28,39 X,1-1,1
2.68 3.30 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Farense vs Arouca

34,30,36 X,2-2,1
2.39 3.20 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Pacos de Ferreira vs Mafra

43,27,32 1X,2-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

S.L. Benfica II vs Porto II

43,22,35 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.44 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Tianjin Quanjian vs Chongqing Lifan

28,28,47 X2,3-3,1
2.56 3.28 2.81 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Guizhou Renhe vs Henan Jianye

40,27,34 1X,1-2,1
2.32 3.24 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Jiangsu Suning vs Dalian Yifang

49,19,34 1,1-1,1
1.78 3.98 4.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shenzhen vs Shanghai Shenhua

49,30,25 1X,2-1,1
2.41 3.54 2.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

13,18,69 2,0-1,1
6.55 4.80 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Melgar vs Sport Huancayo

42,35,26 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.66 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Molinos El Pirata vs Sporting Cristal

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
5.20 3.76 1.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Legia Warsaw II

45,16,39 1,4-5,1
2.51 3.48 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs Bron Radom

44,27,31 1X,3-1,1
1.80 3.74 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

St. Andrews vs Santa Lucia

20,20,60 2,1-4,1
1.38 4.42 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Alianza Universidad vs EM Deportivo Binacional

30,36,34 X,2-3,1
2.76 3.40 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Pelikan Lowicz vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
1.79 3.84 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Atletico Huila vs Jaguares de Cordoba

39,32,30 1X,0-2,1
1.64 3.24 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Ullensaker Kisa vs Skeid

32,23,48 2,3-2,1
1.69 3.74 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sandefjord vs Nest-Sotra

25,25,50 2,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Raufoss vs KIL Toppfotball

50,19,33 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tromsdalen vs Notodden

37,27,37 X,0-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Start vs Strommen

42,16,42 12,4-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KFUM vs Jerv

43,31,28 1X,5-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

HamKam vs Sandnes

39,25,37 12,2-3,1
2.02 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bryne vs Levanger

73,21,22 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hodd vs Kvik Halden

26,30,47 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Vidar vs Byasen

25,29,46 X2,4-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Grorud vs Baerum

44,19,38 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kjelsas vs Alta

43,28,30 1X,2-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Senja vs Elverum

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
3.56 4.00 1.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Mjolner vs Asane

47,19,36 1,1-5,1
4.12 4.00 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas

40,36,25 1X,1-1,1
1.43 4.04 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

La Equidad vs Atletico Bucaramanga

34,30,36 X,3-1,1
2.13 3.10 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Fluminense

45,26,31 1X,4-5,1
1.49 4.10 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Bahia vs Avai

33,31,38 X,1-0,1
1.67 3.66 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Ceara vs Clube Atletico Mineiro

34,27,40 X2,1-2,1
2.51 3.22 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chapecoense vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

33,28,40 X2,1-1,1
2.08 3.24 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Goias Esporte Clube

45,19,37 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.30 8.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sao Paolo vs Flamengo

33,26,41 X2,1-1,1
2.03 3.44 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Oskarshamns vs Assyriska Turabdin

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tvaakers vs Oddevold

48,22,31 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Fortaleza EC

24,33,48 X2,1-0,1
2.20 3.22 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

CSA Maceio vs Santos

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
5.05 3.54 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Deportes Tolima vs Independiente Medellín

39,27,35 X,0-1,1
1.94 3.38 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Waldgirmes

83,15,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:30

Cucuta Deportivo vs Junior de Barranquilla

34,37,30 1X,2-1,1
2.07 3.60 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

VfB Ginsheim vs Ederbergland

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

SV Turkgucu Ataspor vs Jahn Regensburg II

57,14,32 1,3-2,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

1860 Munchen II vs Kirchanschoring

43,20,37 1,2-1,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Atletico Nacional vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

37,36,28 1X,2-1,1
1.47 3.94 8.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Engers

36,22,42 12,3-2,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Alianza Petrolera vs Patriotas

31,31,40 X2,3-0,1
1.95 3.58 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Union Magdalena vs Once Caldas

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
2.61 3.13 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Welling United vs Chelmsford City

41,19,41 12,3-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Woking vs Wealdstone

38,23,40 12,3-2,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Akropolis vs Sollentuna

39,32,30 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brackley Town vs Spennymoor Town

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Chorley vs Altrincham

38,24,38 12,1-1,1
1.94 3.42 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

BK Forward vs Umea

49,19,34 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Carlstad United vs Sylvia Norrkoping

35,24,42 2,3-2,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nykopings BIS vs Sandvikens

36,24,40 12,3-3,1
2.69 3.50 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rynninge vs Linkoping City

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Team TG vs Vasalunds

28,19,53 2,3-1,1
2.86 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Atvidabergs vs Utsiktens

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Eskilsminne vs Kristianstads

65,17,27 1,3-1,1
1.31 4.74 7.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Trollhattan vs IFK Varnamo

68,16,26 1,3-0,1
2.74 3.50 2.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lindome vs Landskrona BoIS

82,17,22 1,0-0,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Skovde AIK vs Ljungskile

32,30,39 X2,2-1,1
4.28 3.74 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Deportivo Cali vs Envigado

41,30,30 1X,1-0,1
1.65 3.72 5.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

DJK Ammerthal vs SpVgg Ansbach

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

15,22,63 2,0-0,1
7.40 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

BSC Hastedt vs Bremer SV

23,15,62 2,0-0,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Leher Turnerschaft vs Oberneuland

18,14,68 2,0-0,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel vs VfR Neumunster

75,16,23 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hennef 05 vs Duren

53,30,23 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Breinig vs SV Deutz 05

37,37,28 1X,3-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Pasto vs America de Cali

34,25,42 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfL Alfter vs SSV Merten

24,30,46 X2,2-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs Siegburger SV 04

20,36,44 X2,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

C.A. Cerro vs Defensor Sporting

40,27,34 1X,0-2,1
2.73 3.60 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Nottingham Forest vs Bolton Wanderers

56,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.38 5.45 8.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ubuntu Cape Town vs Royal Eagles

24,37,42 X2,1-0,1
2.85 3.04 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Lahti vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

39,32,30 1X,1-1,1
3.05 3.08 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kuopion Palloseura vs KPV

37,24,40 12,3-1,1
1.49 4.40 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TS Sporting vs Real Kings

31,35,35 X,0-0,1
2.65 3.04 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Witbank Spurs vs Jomo Cosmos

21,34,45 X2,0-4,1
3.36 3.10 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila vs Richards Bay

35,35,31 1X,2-0,1
2.54 3.04 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Uthongathi vs TS Galaxy

35,36,29 1X,0-0,1
2.51 3.08 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mbombela United vs Ajax Cape Town

21,35,44 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

University of Pretoria vs Cape Umoya

28,39,35 X2,0-6,1
2.74 3.00 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Stellenbosch vs Maccabi

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.72 6.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Gangwon vs Incheon United

41,26,34 1X,1-0,1
2.14 3.46 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Livorno Calcio vs Carpi 1909

41,27,34 1X,1-0,1
1.61 4.00 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Salernitana 1919 vs Cosenza Calcio

27,30,45 X2,1-2,1
1.41 4.54 8.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Seoul

39,29,33 1X,1-1,1
2.70 3.30 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Benevento Calcio vs Calcio Padova

44,29,30 1X,3-3,1
1.54 3.98 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Ventforet Kofu vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

47,27,29 1X,1-2,1
1.96 3.34 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Yokohama vs Kyoto Sanga

54,27,25 1X,1-3,1
2.34 3.15 3.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama

39,31,31 1X,1-0,1
2.29 3.06 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Tokyo Verdy vs V-Varen Nagasaki

51,28,26 1X,2-1,1
2.61 3.13 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Machida Zelvia vs Mito HollyHock

40,28,32 1X,0-2,1
2.96 2.92 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Tokushima Vortis vs Tochigi

44,25,33 1,3-2,1
1.79 3.38 5.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Gifu vs Ryukyu

20,26,54 X2,2-1,1
3.34 3.28 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wisla Sandomierz vs Motor Lublin

25,22,53 2,0-0,1
5.05 4.26 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Stal Krasnik vs KSZO Ostrowiec

22,22,56 2,1-2,1
2.35 3.42 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

62,24,14 1,3-0,1
1.59 4.14 4.44 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Record Bielsko-Biala

35,22,43 2,3-0,1
2.00 3.70 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Lech Poznan II vs Chemik Bydgoszcz

73,14,13 1,4-0,1
1.27 5.50 7.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

MKS Sokol Sieniawa vs Stal Rzeszow

34,16,52 2,1-3,1
4.42 3.92 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wisla Pulawy vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
1.83 3.64 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia vs Radunia Stezyca

40,16,44 12,0-3,1
2.65 3.38 2.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Assyriska Foreningen vs Varmbols

18,43,39 X2,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Coquimbo Unido vs Union Espanola

52,29,25 1X,2-0,1
1.86 3.52 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Cobresal vs Deportes Antofagasta

42,27,33 1X,2-2,1
2.17 3.42 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Audax Italiano vs Universidad de Chile

39,21,41 12,3-1,1
2.91 3.48 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

AFC Amsterdamsche vs SVV Scheveningen

69,18,24 1,5-0,1
1.39 4.36 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

FL Fart (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

29,39,33 X,1-3,1
6.90 5.20 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Lyn (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

36,22,43 2,0-3,1
1.84 4.04 3.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs CKS Chelmianka Chelm

39,21,41 12,2-1,1
2.17 3.56 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Swit Skolwin

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
2.08 3.76 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Valerenga (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

28,18,54 2,1-2,1
3.28 3.78 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sandvikens (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

32,16,55 2,2-1,1
2.47 3.78 2.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Estudiantes De Caracas

77,23,20 1,2-1,1
1.88 3.50 4.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Club Nacional vs C.A. Progreso

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.81 3.72 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

North Carolina Courage (Women) vs Sky Blue (Women)

69,23,8 1,0-0,1
1.14 6.00 10.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
00:00

Washington Spirit (Women) vs Seattle Reign (Women)

12,28,60 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Houston Dash (Women) vs Orlando Pride (Women)

29,30,42 X2,1-0,1
1.85 3.24 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Kungsbacka DDF (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

16,2,82 2,0-0,1
19.0 10.0 1.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

NS Mura vs Rudar Velenje

28,45,28 X,3-3,1
1.85 3.84 3.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Gorica vs Maribor

19,26,55 X2,1-3,1
4.36 3.98 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Triglav Kranj

67,24,22 1,4-2,1
1.31 5.30 9.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:15

Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Mushuc Runa

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
1.44 4.70 6.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Monagas vs Carabobo

30,27,46 X2,2-4,1
2.62 3.42 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Estudiantes de Merida vs Portuguesa

46,34,24 1X,1-1,1
1.78 3.42 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Trujillanos vs Llaneros de Guanare

51,35,21 1X,1-3,1
2.41 3.44 2.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Zulia vs Deportivo La Guaira

32,33,36 X,1-0,1
2.70 3.44 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Salford City vs Eastleigh

49,21,33 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.84 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Tecnico Universitario vs Delfin

23,24,53 2,1-2,1
2.73 3.52 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sudtirol vs Monza 1912

35,31,35 X,0-3,1
2.24 3.34 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ravenna vs Imolese Calcio 1919

31,33,38 X2,3-3,1
2.65 3.24 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fermana vs Sambenedettese Calcio

31,36,33 X,1-3,1
2.56 3.34 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

A.S. Gubbio 1910 vs U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
2.36 3.00 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Teramo vs Ternana Calcio

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.53 3.24 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Giana Erminio vs Vis Pesaro

30,39,32 X,3-3,1
2.31 3.18 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Union La Calera vs Colo-Colo

42,22,37 1,1-1,1
2.79 3.48 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vatanspor vs Lystrup

56,25,19 1,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:00

Maruyasu Okazaki vs Imabar

26,30,48 X2,2-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

MND Tabor Sežana vs Roltek Dob

71,20,23 1,1-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Zadar

62,23,25 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ismaily vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

36,36,29 1X,1-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hajduk Split II vs Šibenik

36,29,36 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:05

Barracas Central vs CA San Telmo

48,36,21 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Talleres Remedios de Escalada vs CA San Miguel

25,43,33 X2,0-3,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Nojom Al Mostabel vs Al Ahly Cairo

18,26,56 X2,0-2,1
6.40 4.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Pyramids vs Al-Masry

40,37,26 1X,1-1,1
1.69 2.86 5.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

CA River Ebro vs Autol

80,0,31 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Tomelloso vs Club Almagro KF

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

La Solana vs Mora CF

22,19,59 2,1-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Toledo vs Villarrubia CF

38,29,34 X,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

CP Villarrobledo vs Villacanas

47,36,22 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Covadonga vs Tuilla

43,34,25 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Pyunik vs Shirak

32,31,39 X2,2-0,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

UD Gijon Industrial vs UD Llanera

32,23,47 2,1-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

La Nucia vs Crevillente Deportivo

46,33,25 1X,1-3,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Club Atletico Brown vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin

30,28,43 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.00 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Arenteiro vs UD Ourense

59,17,30 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Laracha vs Racing de Ferrol

35,36,29 1X,1-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Xerez Deportivo vs UD Los Barrios

31,31,40 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Danubio vs Juventud de Las Piedras

37,26,37 X,4-3,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Montevideo Wanderers

33,22,46 2,2-4,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Defensa y Justicia vs Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

45,33,26 1X,0-2,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:00

Racing Club de Avellaneda vs Estudiantes de La Plata

56,28,23 1X,0-0,1
1.41 3.60 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Buzanada vs Mensajero

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
3.28 3.24 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Tenerife II vs La Cuadra

68,15,27 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Argentinos Juniors

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

La Union vs Yeclano Deportivo

22,31,47 X2,2-1,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

CD Coria vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

54,35,20 1X,3-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pena Deportiva Rociera vs Cortes

39,38,25 1X,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Gjilani vs Flamurtari Pristina

44,28,30 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:15

Atlanta United II vs Nashville

21,44,37 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

Charleston Battery vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

22,47,34 X2,2-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Colorado Springs Switchbacks vs El Paso Locomotive

26,35,41 X2,0-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Indy Eleven vs North Carolina

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Austin Bold

36,40,25 1X,1-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Las Vegas Lights vs Sacramento Republic

25,25,50 2,4-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Oklahoma City Energy vs Tacoma Defiance

81,9,26 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:00

Orange County Blues vs Phoenix Rising

35,26,40 X,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Reno 1868 vs Tulsa Roughnecks

55,33,12 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
22:15

Cerro Largo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

27,34,40 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Follo vs Ready

39,23,39 12,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Tonsberg

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Staal Jorpeland vs Pors Grenland

41,26,33 1X,1-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lysekloster Idrettslag vs Fana IL

72,6,22 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.74 3.94 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Gjellerasen vs Floya

40,21,40 12,0-0,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Skjervoy vs IK Junkeren

11,44,45 X2,0-0,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Caracas vs Lala

48,32,24 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Moss vs Sola

32,21,50 2,2-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Backa Palanka vs Rad

42,25,35 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cukaricki vs Proleter Novi Sad

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vozdovac vs Macva Sabac

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Napredak Krusevac

52,23,29 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Radnicki Nis vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

69,18,24 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Mladost Lucani

64,22,24 1,1-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Radnik Surdulica

42,26,33 1X,3-3,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Central Espanol vs Rentistas

49,30,25 1X,0-1,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Basconia vs Deportivo Alaves II

34,33,34 X,1-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Club Portugalete vs Sestao River Club

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Zapy vs 1. Karlovy Vary

64,23,24 1,3-5,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou vs Novohrad Lucenec

25,0,75 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Mbour vs ASEC Ndiambour

43,44,18 1X,0-0,1
2.52 2.75 2.87 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Roma U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

40,25,36 1,2-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Mighty Wanderers vs Blue Eagles

55,42,15 1X,1-3,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

JBK Pietarsaari vs Oulun Luistinseura

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Dwangwa United vs Masters Security

17,39,44 X2,3-3,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

KajHa vs Vaasan Palloseura II

43,14,43 12,1-3,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

39,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Niki Volos vs Thesprotos Igoumenitsa

42,42,20 1X,0-1,1
1.32 4.32 8.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Deportivo Saprissa

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
2.90 3.30 2.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Panathinaikos U19 vs Panetolikos U19

58,24,25 1,1-0,1
1.62 3.84 4.54 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bendel Insurance vs Niger Tornadoes

18,53,32 X2,0-0,1
1.51 3.30 5.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:01

Verspah Oita vs Matsue City

26,20,54 2,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Fukushima United vs Gainare Tottori

29,31,42 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.32 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

32,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.23 3.10 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Vanraure Hachinohe

17,24,59 2,1-0,1
1.82 3.54 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Tokyo U23 vs Cerezo Osaka U23

26,20,54 2,2-0,1
4.14 3.48 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Gamba Osaka U23 vs Blaublitz Akita

39,29,33 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Boa Esporte Clube vs Volta Redonda

31,25,46 2,1-1,1
2.56 3.20 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Treze Futebol Clube vs ABC

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.16 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

The Strongest vs San Jose Oruro

60,14,31 1,2-2,1
1.86 4.10 3.66 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Guabira vs Jorge Wilstermann

28,22,55 2,1-1,1
2.49 3.74 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Fylkir vs IA Akranes

31,22,49 2,2-2,1
2.55 3.54 2.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Club Blooming

26,15,59 2,2-2,1
2.12 3.88 3.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45
05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fujieda MYFC

33,19,51 2,2-1,1
2.08 3.18 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Kataller Toyama vs Azul Claro Numazu

36,29,36 X,1-1,1
2.33 3.08 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons

38,15,49 2,0-2,1
2.31 3.62 2.91 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs Meiendorfer SV

51,5,45 1,4-1,1
2.59 3.96 2.21 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:00

Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor

22,26,52 X2,1-0,1
3.04 3.34 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Balikesirspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

32,20,51 2,1-2,1
3.82 3.64 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Tampines Rovers vs Hougang United

70,22,22 1,3-3,1
1.85 3.80 3.88 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:15

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Brisbane Olympic

22,22,56 2,1-3,1
4.32 4.82 1.63 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Moreton Bay United vs Sunshine Coast

76,17,7 1,1-0,1
1.25 6.65 9.90 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
07:45

Perth Glory U21 vs Rockingham City

46,13,42 12,4-2,1
1.50 4.94 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Rockdale City Suns vs Manly United

45,25,32 1,2-1,1
2.38 3.54 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sydney United vs Hakoah Sydney City East

51,17,35 1,2-0,1
1.85 3.82 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Herediano vs San Carlos

42,33,27 1X,2-0,1
2.17 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Wollongong Wolves vs Blacktown City

37,27,37 X,4-0,1
2.01 3.68 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Moghreb Tetouan vs Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

51,32,23 1X,2-1,1
2.20 3.06 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Obolon Kyiv vs Balkany Zarya

31,24,47 2,1-1,1
1.42 4.44 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Fuerza Amarilla vs Deportivo Cuenca

45,28,29 1X,2-2,1
3.01 3.60 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Alma Juventus Fano 1906 vs Triestina Calcio

26,38,37 X2,1-0,1
1.11 3.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AlbinoLeffe vs Vicenza Calcio

27,40,34 X2,0-1,1
1.11 3.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Juve Stabia vs Virtus Francavilla

48,34,23 1X,1-2,1
1.11 3.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

KAC Marrakech vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

22,33,45 X2,3-1,1
2.85 2.93 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Albirex Niigata vs Geylang International

59,22,26 1,2-0,1
1.43 4.80 6.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Palanga vs Zalgiris Kaunas

31,16,56 2,0-3,1
5.90 4.56 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Zemun

34,22,44 2,1-0,1
2.48 3.22 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Youssoufia Berrechid vs Difaa El Jadida

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.55 2.94 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fjolnir vs Haukar

44,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.43 4.84 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ungmennafelagið Víkingur vs Grotta Seltjarnames

37,20,43 12,2-0,1
1.46 4.84 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

31,11,58 2,0-4,1
4.46 4.24 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs Hamburger II

20,20,60 2,1-1,1
5.45 4.14 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Keflavík vs Knattspyrnufelagið Fram

29,19,58 2,2-1,1
1.65 4.40 4.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs Holstein II

35,21,45 2,1-3,1
2.41 3.68 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Astana vs Irtysh Pavlodar

74,16,24 1,0-1,1
1.19 6.65 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Aktobe vs Kaysar

29,27,47 X2,1-3,1
3.12 3.30 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kairat vs Tobol Kostanay

41,18,41 12,0-1,1
2.23 3.30 3.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur

40,19,42 12,2-3,1
1.57 4.50 5.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wattenscheid 09 vs Lippstadt 08

29,26,47 X2,3-0,1
1.89 3.74 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Ordabasy vs Atyrau

52,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.47 4.14 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Okzhetpes vs Shakhter Karagandy

61,23,25 1,2-2,1
2.44 3.36 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Budissa Bautzen vs Hertha II

19,27,54 X2,1-1,1
3.38 3.70 2.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

43,23,35 1,0-4,1
1.71 4.10 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Genclerbirligi vs Denizlispor

37,20,44 2,0-3,1
2.77 2.61 3.18 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

VfB Oldenburg vs Luneburger Hansa

32,25,45 2,1-2,1
2.66 3.60 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

St. Pauli II vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

41,23,37 12,2-3,1
2.53 3.52 2.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

58,24,18 1,4-1,1
1.58 4.44 5.15 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Valur

36,22,42 2,1-0,1
4.88 4.30 1.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Hangzhou Greentown

24,22,54 2,6-2,1
2.60 3.38 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zhetysu vs Taraz

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
1.54 4.22 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Calcio Catania vs Rieti

64,21,25 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.40 8.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slovan HAC vs ASV 13

81,19,21 1,3-1,1
1.86 3.84 3.42 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Asia Europe University vs Electricite du Cambodge

36,13,54 2,2-2,1
1.57 4.24 4.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Eastern District vs Shatin

44,17,40 1,2-3,1
1.90 3.84 3.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Tung Shing vs Sham Shui Po SA

17,18,65 2,1-6,1
6.35 5.05 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Т&Т Club vs Victoria Sporting Club

30,54,17 1X,0-1,1
2.19 2.92 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Fiorentina U19

28,22,55 2,0-0,1
3.64 3.60 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Athletic 220 vs Erchim

33,32,35 X,1-3,1
4.46 4.04 1.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Bankstown City Lions (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

23,18,59 2,1-4,1
5.25 5.00 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Anyang

29,19,52 2,2-2,1
2.41 3.32 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Djurgardens (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

32,28,40 X2,0-2,1
2.03 3.96 3.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Queensland Lions U20 vs Redlands United U20

64,17,19 1,3-1,1
1.06 11.5 18.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:30

Rosengard (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

47,17,37 1,2-2,1
1.72 4.10 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Resources Capital vs South China Athletic Association

32,31,38 X2,1-0,1
2.41 3.62 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Frankfurt (Women) vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Women)

55,12,35 1,4-2,1
1.16 8.10 12.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Suwon vs Seoul E-Land

46,19,36 1,3-1,1
2.01 3.44 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Box Hill (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

56,14,33 1,1-3,1
1.72 4.30 3.62 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
07:30

Sydney University (Women) vs Manly United (Women)

51,21,31 1,2-1,1
1.53 4.60 4.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

40,14,46 12,0-1,1
4.42 4.14 1.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hebei Elite vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

38,34,28 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.68 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Busan IPark

32,27,42 X2,0-5,1
3.36 3.38 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Werder Bremen (Women) vs Sand (Women)

26,13,61 2,1-3,1
2.01 3.68 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Turbine Potsdam (Women) vs MSV Duisburg (Women)

68,16,26 1,3-0,1
1.10 10.0 18.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bayern Munich (Women) vs Freiburg (Women)

61,12,32 1,3-0,1
1.15 7.30 17.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK GOSK Gabela vs Tuzla City

37,30,33 1X,0-3,1
5.20 3.64 1.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Saipa vs Padideh Shandiz

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
3.05 2.96 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Minsk vs Dinamo Brest

21,27,52 X2,1-2,1
5.90 3.78 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Argja Boltfelag vs KI Klaksvik

10,14,76 2,0-4,1
7.40 5.35 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Savona vs Ligorna

32,38,30 X,1-1,1
2.19 3.00 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zeljeznicar vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

44,24,33 1,3-1,1
1.40 4.30 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Badalona vs Atletico Baleares

31,29,42 X2,0-0,1
3.09 3.03 2.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:01

Suzuka Unlimited vs Veertien Mie

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.25 3.15 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Slutsk vs Dinamo Minsk

27,18,55 2,2-1,1
5.40 3.72 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

UD Melilla vs Badajoz

43,23,35 1,2-1,1
2.08 3.20 3.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:15

Wing Yee vs Mutual

76,25,19 1,2-0,1
1.19 6.90 9.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Atletico Madrid II vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

44,30,28 1X,5-1,1
1.58 3.62 6.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Fuenlabrada vs Union Adarve

44,34,25 1X,4-0,1
1.42 4.34 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Celta II vs SD Ponferradina

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
3.13 3.06 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Kwun Tong vs Sun Source

43,18,39 12,1-1,1
1.23 6.00 9.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Kwong Wah vs Leaper St Joseph

33,18,51 2,3-4,1
2.11 3.68 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sporting de Gijon II vs Tudelano

41,31,30 1X,0-0,1
2.33 3.14 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg (Women)

22,16,62 2,0-1,1
7.40 5.10 1.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Central & Western vs Citizen AA

35,32,33 X,3-3,1
1.84 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Nõmme Kalju vs Levadia

37,20,43 12,2-1,1
3.10 3.52 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Internacional de Madrid vs Burgos

39,37,26 1X,0-1,1
2.33 3.09 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

North Shore Mariners vs Northern Tigers

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.77 3.82 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Canberra vs Belconnen United

68,10,30 1,2-3,1
2.02 4.04 2.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

UE Cornella vs Espanyol II

31,37,33 X,0-2,1
2.01 3.18 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Gungahlin United vs Monaro Panthers

60,23,25 1,3-0,1
1.38 5.05 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

UCAM Murcia vs San Fernando CD

33,26,42 X2,2-1,1
1.94 3.38 3.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong

46,8,46 12,1-4,1
1.69 4.04 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Box Hill United vs Springvale White Eagles

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
1.99 3.64 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atletico Acreano vs Ypiranga

43,31,29 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.32 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Newcastle Jets U21 vs Valentine Phoenix

69,21,23 1,2-1,1
1.42 4.40 6.25 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
05:15

Maitland vs Lambton Jaffas

33,40,27 1X,2-2,1
2.41 3.46 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Melbourne Victory U21 vs St Albans Saints

27,17,56 2,2-4,1
4.32 4.24 1.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Tuggeranong United vs Canberra Olympic

31,14,59 2,1-2,1
5.40 4.84 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Jumilla vs El Ejido

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
2.37 3.08 3.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:45

Ferroviario vs Santa Cruz

25,53,23 X,3-0,1
2.45 3.15 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Moreton Bay United U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

90,9,24 1,1-0,1
1.17 7.70 9.40 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
05:00

South Hobart vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

52,9,41 1,3-3,1
1.77 4.14 3.52 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Sydney United U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

42,10,48 12,0-2,1
2.06 3.64 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Rockdale City Suns U20 vs Manly United U20

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
1.87 3.74 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Saint George City vs Hills Brumbies

27,17,56 2,2-4,1
2.76 3.68 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Energetik-BGU vs Slavia-Mozyr

38,22,40 12,1-2,1
2.68 3.10 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Illawarra Stingrays (Women)

23,23,54 2,0-2,1
2.17 3.78 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Becamex Binh Duong vs Hanoi T&T

25,29,46 X2,2-2,1
3.68 3.64 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs CS Sfaxien

27,34,40 X2,3-0,1
1.91 3.36 3.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Etoile du Sahel vs Zamalek

34,27,40 X,0-0,1
1.74 3.78 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Monopoli vs Siracusa

42,31,29 1X,4-1,1
1.55 3.80 6.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Vibonese Calcio

38,35,29 1X,1-0,1
1.44 4.24 7.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Catanzaro 1929 vs Trapani Calcio

33,23,45 2,6-3,1
1.43 4.28 7.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Alamein (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

26,19,55 2,3-4,1
7.10 5.65 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Northern Redbacks (Women) vs Fremantle City (Women)

44,13,44 12,3-2,1
1.66 4.40 3.84 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Viettel vs Song Lam Nghe An

45,16,39 1,0-0,1
2.59 3.36 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

26,10,64 2,0-0,1
5.60 5.05 1.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Motagua vs Platense Puerto Cortes

38,33,31 1X,3-0,1
1.66 3.94 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

SHB Da Nang vs Than Quang Ninh

28,27,48 X2,1-0,1
2.45 3.62 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Zalaegerszegi vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

54,19,31 1,4-1,1
1.44 4.00 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD vs U.S.D. Cavese 1919

21,35,44 X2,4-3,1
5.05 3.50 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Monori vs Cegledi VSE

41,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.19 3.30 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chertanovo Moscow II vs Kolomna

11,9,80 2,5-1,1
2.86 3.10 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Dorogi

48,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Celtic (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

30,9,61 2,3-0,1
4.96 4.30 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Tiszakecske vs Balmazújvárosi

36,36,29 1X,0-0,1
2.24 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vasas vs Budaorsi

36,22,42 12,3-3,1
2.12 3.30 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:00

South Melbourne U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

54,30,23 1X,2-1,1
1.46 4.46 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs San Luis de Quillota

57,31,22 1X,4-1,1
2.09 3.28 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Motherwell (Women) vs Forfar Farmington (Women)

54,19,31 1,2-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Rangers Glasgow (Women) vs Stirling University (Women)

75,17,23 1,4-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Spartans (Women) vs Glasgow City (Women)

19,9,72 2,0-5,1
28.0 19.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Achuapa vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

33,33,35 X,4-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sansare vs Quiche

41,23,37 12,2-3,1
1.63 3.60 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Chimaltenango vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones II

39,28,33 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

UWI Blackbirds vs Ellerton

27,30,45 X2,2-1,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

US Ladispoli vs Citta di Anagni

43,30,29 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Nardo vs SS Nola 1925

36,23,43 2,2-0,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASD Cartigliano vs Sandona 1922

48,35,23 1X,3-2,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Citta di Messina vs Castrovillari

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Modena vs San Marino Calcio

55,34,20 1X,1-0,1
1.13 7.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Spartak Trnava (Women) vs Lokomotiva Kosice (Women)

31,17,57 2,4-1,1
2.34 3.90 2.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

Nublense vs Cobreloa

28,24,51 2,3-2,1
2.60 3.13 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Real Valladolid II vs Salmantino

30,37,34 X,1-0,1
2.29 3.09 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Metallist 1925 vs Rukh Vinnyky

37,28,35 X,2-1,1
1.28 5.30 9.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

UD Almería II vs UD Ibiza

24,34,46 X2,0-1,1
4.94 3.54 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Deportivo Marquense vs Deportivo Mixco

32,22,48 2,2-1,1
1.56 4.04 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Soroksar

41,24,36 1,3-5,1
1.89 3.40 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Las Palmas II vs Pontevedra

35,31,35 X,2-1,1
3.06 3.09 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

BFC Siofok vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

36,38,27 1X,3-1,1
2.28 3.30 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Sevilla II vs Villanovense

31,28,41 X2,2-1,1
2.16 3.13 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Aqvital Csakvar vs Kazincbarcikai

40,29,33 1X,0-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Győri ETO vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

40,21,40 12,1-0,1
2.54 3.30 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Vac

41,39,23 1X,1-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Blacktown City U20

37,12,53 2,0-0,1
3.88 3.88 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Al-Kawkab vs Hajer Club

31,30,40 X2,1-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Prisons vs Simba SC

28,32,41 X2,0-1,1
4.82 3.38 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Atletico Monte Azul vs Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube

35,28,37 X,0-2,1
2.28 2.98 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA Juventus (Women) vs Corinthians Paulista (Women)

19,17,64 2,0-4,1
28.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Macarthur Rams (Women) vs North Shore Mariners (Women)

71,28,18 1X,4-2,1
1.04 15.0 28.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Apollon Smyrni U19 vs Lamia U19

27,19,54 2,4-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00
09:45

Larisa U19 vs Olympiacos U19

21,16,63 2,0-2,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:45

Maitland U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

33,27,42 X2,4-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

St. Jakob im Rosental vs ATUS Ferlach

24,30,46 X2,1-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Porto U19 vs Alverca U19

69,21,23 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30
09:00

Hang Yuen vs Taicheng Lions

44,22,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Sai Gon vs Hai Phong

36,23,42 12,1-0,1
2.45 3.28 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AA Itarare vs Assisense

64,25,23 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Club El Porvenir vs Deportivo Merlo

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jabaquara Atletico Clube vs Mauaense SP

27,31,46 X2,1-1,1
2.64 3.28 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Jaguariuna vs Brasilis

13,28,59 X2,4-0,1
3.36 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Matonense vs AA Francana

19,27,54 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sportivo Italiano vs Deportivo Laferrere

25,37,41 X2,1-4,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rio Branco SP vs Independente Limeira

39,17,46 12,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Sportivo Desamparados vs Deportivo Maipú

30,34,36 X2,3-1,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Green Buffaloes vs Lusaka Dynamos

43,28,30 1X,0-1,1
2.39 3.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

NK Bedem Ivankovo vs NK Mladost Zdralovi

40,31,30 1X,4-3,1
2.02 2.88 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Espoir vs Bugesera

30,38,32 X,3-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00
14:30

Etincelles vs Kirehe

52,25,28 1,1-0,1
1.83 3.18 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Musanze

40,34,28 1X,4-1,1
1.59 3.40 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Sunrise vs Amagaju

57,34,19 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.50 5.95 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sicula Leonzio vs Casertana

28,31,44 X2,0-3,1
5.40 2.14 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Al Adalh vs Al Qaisoma

68,24,21 1,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lida vs Smorgon

29,29,45 X2,2-1,1
1.21 5.95 8.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

TSG Neustrelitz vs Torgelower Greif

31,21,51 2,0-1,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Gievenbeck vs TSG Sprockhovel

23,33,44 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Eintracht Rheine vs Westfalia Rhynern

39,5,59 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Uberlandia vs CA Serranense

30,23,51 2,3-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Brunninghausen vs TuS Erndtebruck

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs Schermbeck

50,11,41 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Sportfreunde Siegen

30,24,48 2,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Guarani de Venancio vs Esportivo Bento Goncalves

36,33,32 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Women) vs Partizan Bardejov (Women)

13,25,62 2,0-0,1
11.5 8.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

TuS Haltern vs Holzwickeder

48,30,26 1X,1-1,1
1.28 4.94 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Amurrio Club vs Real Sociedad III

20,31,49 X2,2-5,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Ozone vs Chhinga Veng

37,24,39 12,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

Mjallby U19 vs Halmstads U19

37,11,55 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Westfalia Herne vs ASC 09 Dortmund

28,14,58 2,0-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

61,12,32 1,1-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs Gornik Leczna (Women)

36,18,46 2,2-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:30

Rwanda Police vs Rayon Sports

32,31,38 X2,0-0,1
4.44 3.17 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Altonaer von 1893 vs Rugenbergen

63,15,29 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Niendorfer TSV vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

41,11,50 2,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

AD Cofutpa vs Santa Rosa

34,30,36 X,3-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Pinneberg vs Sasel

31,18,55 2,0-0,1
13.5 7.50 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Hajduk Split U19 vs Osijek U19

55,18,31 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Dong Thap

24,33,48 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs NK Varazdin U19

37,21,43 12,2-2,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Don Benito vs Talavera

36,26,38 X,0-1,1
1.74 3.60 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gutersloh 2009 (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

27,23,50 2,0-0,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

CDSC Iberia vs Independiente de Cauquenes

38,35,29 1X,2-2,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Akwa United vs Nasarawa United

49,14,38 1,2-1,1
1.46 3.24 8.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

General Velasquez vs AC Colina

31,27,44 X2,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Enyimba International vs Enugu Rangers

36,35,30 1X,3-1,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

San Marcos de Arica vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

39,32,30 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kwara United vs Lobi Stars

28,27,48 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mountain of Fire and Miracles vs Rivers United

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sunshine Stars vs Wikki Tourists

30,25,48 2,2-1,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Espanyol (Women) vs Sporting de Huelva (Women)

35,25,41 12,2-1,1
5.25 3.76 1.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

La Roda vs Guadalajara S.A.D.

50,19,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

CA Malaga (Women) vs Rayo Vallecano (Women)

40,21,40 12,4-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Coria CF vs Real Betis II

28,24,52 2,0-2,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

ASEC Mimosas vs Bouake

54,13,36 1,2-2,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV Duisburg vs SSVg Velbert

18,26,56 X2,0-5,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

1. Kleve vs Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

56,32,21 1X,0-0,1
1.58 4.20 4.14 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs Monheim

58,27,23 1X,2-4,1
1.77 4.00 3.36 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Mekelle Kenema vs Shire Endaselassie

75,6,19 1,3-1,1
1.18 6.00 11.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs Meerbusch

37,30,33 1X,2-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Union Nettetal vs Bocholt

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SC Velbert vs VfB Speldorf

42,42,20 1X,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs SpVg Schonnebeck

65,11,31 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs VfB 03 Hilden

39,32,30 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gombe United vs Abia Warriors

27,36,38 X2,1-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Heartland vs Yobe Desert Stars

73,20,7 1,2-0,1
1.46 3.30 8.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

VfB Homberg vs TuRU Dusseldorf

48,30,26 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kano Pillars vs Plateau United

32,31,38 X,1-0,1
1.46 3.30 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

UA Horta vs Castelldefels

58,26,24 1X,2-0,1
1.38 4.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Eintracht Northeim vs MTV Gifhorn

45,19,37 1,3-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

SCF Minerva vs Huercal-Overa

45,25,32 1,2-1,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Heeslinger vs 1. Wunstorf

37,18,46 2,0-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:00

HJK Helsinki U20 vs KaaPo Kaarina U20

64,17,27 1,1-2,1
2.84 6.00 1.69 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs HSC Hannover

15,34,51 X2,1-0,1
4.40 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

TPS U20 vs Tampereen Ilves U20

42,23,36 1,7-4,1
1.86 5.50 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sodertalje vs Huddinge

37,23,41 12,2-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Spelle-Venhaus

21,30,49 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Bersenbruck vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

51,15,36 1,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Oythe vs Arminia Hannover

20,18,62 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs Cloppenburg

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Anker Wismar vs Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

27,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs Hertha 06

48,20,34 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Altludersdorf vs Lok Stendal

78,10,12 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs Essen-Schonebeck II (Women)

75,21,21 1,4-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Cartagena vs Marbella

42,25,35 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.82 5.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

FFC Frankfurt II (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

25,25,50 2,1-3,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women)

34,16,51 2,0-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rimini 1912 vs Renate

37,39,26 1X,0-0,1
2.70 2.07 4.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Naftan vs Smolevichi

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Racing de Santander vs Gernika

54,33,21 1X,0-1,1
1.65 4.10 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Navalcarnero vs Guijuelo

29,23,52 2,0-1,1
4.70 3.44 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

El Palo vs Rincon

63,18,27 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Matelica vs Isernia

68,11,21 1,1-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Juticalpa vs Honduras Progreso

30,30,40 X2,1-2,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Teruel vs Ebro

24,36,44 X2,4-1,1
1.82 3.24 4.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

Castiglione vs Peralada

29,43,29 X,3-1,1
1.78 3.34 4.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Uttar Baridhara Club vs Farashganj

57,39,17 1X,4-0,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Barakaldo vs SD Amorebieta

43,31,28 1X,4-3,1
1.86 3.40 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Magura Bacau (Women) vs Vulpitele Galbene Roman (Women)

45,8,47 12,1-4,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Selena SN Constanta (Women) vs CS Navobi Iasi (Women)

52,0,48 12,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Calahorra vs Athletic Bilbao II

32,25,46 2,0-3,1
2.56 3.16 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00
12:00

UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

34,14,54 2,1-0,1
8.60 6.95 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Gualaceo vs C.D. Puerto Quito

27,30,46 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Valencia (Women) vs Real Betis (Women)

35,27,39 X,1-4,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Izarra vs Real Oviedo II

22,34,44 X2,1-1,1
1.66 3.76 4.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Os Belenenses U19 vs UD Leiria U19

39,32,30 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lleida Esportiu vs Barcelona II

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.18 3.10 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Estoril U19 vs Cova da Piedade U19

36,32,32 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Grad vs NK Veržej

63,28,9 1X,3-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:30

SD Videm vs NK Šmartno 1928

39,17,46 12,4-1,1
1.56 4.00 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Rakhine United vs Yadanarbon

21,41,38 X2,3-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Ben Hur Rafaela vs Club Atletico San Jorge

24,31,45 X2,2-0,1
2.75 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:30

Southern Myanmar vs Shan United

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Zwegabin United vs Ayeyawady United

31,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.49 3.60 2.33 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Boavista U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

36,23,42 12,1-2,1
1.93 3.58 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Braga U19 vs Sporting U19

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gil Vicente U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

20,27,53 X2,0-2,1
5.45 4.52 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Marítimo U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

47,31,26 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rio Ave U19 vs Aves U19

41,33,28 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.48 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

CDEF Logrono (Women) vs Fundacion Albacete (Women)

44,16,40 12,4-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Madrid (Women) vs Athletic Bilbao (Women)

18,17,65 2,2-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00
12:00

Sevilla (Women) vs Levante (Women)

29,17,54 2,1-0,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

USC Landhaus (Women) vs SKV Altenmarkt (Women)

54,22,28 1,4-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Teplice U21 vs Fastav Zlin U21

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
2.78 5.50 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Sakhalin vs Zenit Irkutsk

69,26,20 1X,4-1,1
1.53 4.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Rostov (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
2.71 3.52 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Hradec Kralove U21 vs Zbrojovka U21

32,20,50 2,1-5,1
2.25 6.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Vysocina Jihlava U21 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U21

51,18,33 1,1-1,1
1.46 5.50 4.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Dynamo Barnaul vs Irtysh Omsk

23,30,47 X2,0-4,1
4.24 3.64 1.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U20 vs Oeste Futebol Clube U20

78,18,21 1,3-3,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:30

Yuen Long vs Eastern Sports Club

35,31,35 X,3-4,1
3.38 3.82 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

TVD Slavicin vs 1. HFK Olomouc

67,19,25 1,3-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Suduva Marijampole vs Atlantas Klaipeda

68,16,16 1,4-0,1
1.19 6.55 13.5 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Panevezys

61,26,13 1X,2-1,1
1.13 7.70 19.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

Krsko U19 vs Gorica U19

27,18,55 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Leeds AFC Cork vs Rockmount

28,28,47 X2,0-3,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Cork City (Women) vs Shelbourne (Women)

28,9,63 2,2-7,1
13.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Fola vs RM Hamm Benfica

66,16,18 1,2-0,1
1.24 6.00 10.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:30

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Viterbese Castrense

21,28,51 X2,1-0,1
2.49 3.32 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II vs Deportivo Cafessa

44,38,22 1X,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno

40,38,24 1X,2-1,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs Praiense

25,25,50 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Lyon U19

27,22,51 2,1-0,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Knattspyrnudeild UMFG vs Stjarnan

35,24,41 12,1-1,1
5.25 4.14 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Troyes AC U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

33,32,36 X,2-1,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor U21

44,20,36 1,0-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Denizlispor U21

45,23,33 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Dreams Sports Club vs Lee Man

43,25,33 1,6-0,1
2.10 3.84 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ordino vs Lusitanos

72,19,9 1,0-0,1
1.63 3.76 4.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:30

TJ Bohumin vs TJ Nový Jicín

35,9,60 2,2-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Naga World vs Phnom Penh Crown

52,12,37 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:00

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs Vannes OC U19

50,11,41 1,4-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Fleury 91 U19

33,34,34 X,2-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Olympique de Marseille U19 vs Monaco U19

28,26,49 X2,1-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs AS Beziers U19

85,13,2 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +17.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:15

Santos Laguna U20 vs Club Universidad Nacional U20

39,23,39 12,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00
20:45

Maranhao Atletico Clube vs Altos

54,27,25 1X,1-2,1
2.07 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00
17:00

Kiryat Gat (Women) vs Maccabi Holon (Women)

64,31,19 1X,4-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

River-PI vs Bragantino clube Do Para

45,20,35 1,1-0,1
2.13 3.03 3.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Estoril (Women) vs Atletico Ouriense (Women)

48,14,38 1,3-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
20:00

Sport Club Santa Cruz vs Floresta EC

30,37,35 X,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Havirov vs Vsetín

82,7,27 1,2-4,1
2.02 4.32 2.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

CAPS United vs Harare City

32,40,28 1X,1-0,1
2.02 2.75 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Karlsruher U19 vs Ingolstadt 04 U19

31,22,49 2,2-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19

45,22,33 1,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Dynamos vs ZPC Kariba

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
2.62 2.75 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

RB Leipzig U19 vs Niendorfer TSV U19

66,18,16 1,1-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Nitra II vs Slovan Duslo

39,13,49 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 vs Rot-Weiss Essen U19

56,20,29 1,2-2,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Slovan Galanta vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom

64,17,19 1,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.89 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:30

Druzstevnik Velke Ludince vs FKM Nove Zámky

57,5,40 1,4-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Preußen Munster U19 vs VfL Bochum U19

23,18,59 2,4-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Paderborn 07 U19

64,19,26 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas vs Campinense Clube

28,22,55 2,0-1,1
2.49 3.09 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

AD Itaborai vs Novorizontino

35,21,45 2,1-1,1
2.93 3.34 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Stuttgarter Kickers U19 vs Freiburg U19

31,23,49 2,2-4,1
2.12 4.20 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

America PE vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

18,21,61 2,1-0,1
3.22 3.10 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Havelse U19 vs VfL Wolfsburg U19

12,13,75 2,1-5,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Casa Pia vs Amora

54,13,36 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano

42,37,24 1X,1-0,1
2.01 3.26 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

1. Union Berlin U19 vs St. Pauli U19

21,22,57 2,1-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Cianorte Futebol Clube vs Tubarao

28,33,42 X2,1-0,1
2.59 3.13 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

VfB Stuttgart U19 vs 1. Nurnberg U19

66,19,26 1,2-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Grupo Sportivo de Loures vs Sertanense

31,35,35 X,2-3,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Salgueiro AC

47,28,28 1X,1-1,1
2.15 3.04 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

VfL Osnabruck U19 vs Carl Zeiss Jena U19

39,13,49 2,0-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Sport Grupo Sacavenense vs Olimpico Montijo

32,37,32 X,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Hercílio Luz vs Tupi

30,25,48 2,2-1,1
2.01 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Ipora EC vs Sinop

40,35,27 1X,0-2,1
2.14 3.20 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Xelaju vs Deportivo Sanarate

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.76 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

41,25,35 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Throttur Vogar vs Dalvik Reynir

41,29,32 1X,2-2,1
1.80 4.02 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Deportivo Petapa vs Siquinala

20,26,54 X2,0-3,1
6.85 3.62 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

23,18,59 2,1-4,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Augsburg U19 vs 1. Kaiserslautern U19

47,28,28 1X,1-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Giresunspor U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

34,15,55 2,2-0,1
2.40 3.20 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Rodinghausen U19

69,15,16 1,4-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Yeni Malatyaspor U21

69,21,23 1,2-0,1
1.86 3.24 3.72 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 vs Bayern Munich U19

25,23,52 2,1-3,1
2.49 4.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Galatasaray U21 vs Besiktas U21

37,23,41 12,0-2,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs 1 Cologne U19

31,28,41 X2,2-2,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Goztepe U21 vs Antalyaspor U21

51,25,28 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Hamburger U19 vs Werder Bremen U19

35,16,51 2,2-4,1
3.70 4.32 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Boulogne U19 vs Dunkerque U19

34,17,52 2,0-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00
12:00

1. Heidenheim 1846 U19 vs Frankfurt U19

68,15,17 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Lille U19 vs RC Lens U19

41,19,41 12,3-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Quevilly U19 vs Paris Saint-Germain U19

22,20,58 2,1-0,1
6.35 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Hertha U19 vs 1. Magdeburg U19

73,11,28 1,8-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

USM Saran U19 vs Orleans U19

17,23,60 2,1-0,1
2.97 4.50 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Blansko vs Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou

67,17,16 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:15

Grankulla vs SalPa

39,15,47 2,1-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Merelinense vs Torcatense

63,26,22 1X,2-1,1
2.20 3.54 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mirandela vs AD Fafe

36,23,43 2,0-1,1
3.20 3.58 1.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok vs ZP Sport II

44,18,39 1,3-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

AFC Leopards vs Mathare United

46,37,22 1X,0-2,1
2.18 2.96 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Audaz vs Pasaquina

41,30,30 1X,2-3,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Antigua GFC vs Coban Imperial

41,22,37 1,4-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Kakamega Homeboyz

34,37,30 1X,0-3,1
2.87 2.87 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Deportivo Iztapa vs Deportivo Malacateco

28,22,53 2,3-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Chiantla

50,29,26 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:15

Tampereen Ilves II vs Espoo

65,16,27 1,0-1,1
2.88 4.10 1.93 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:45

Posta Rangers vs Bandari

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
2.89 3.13 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Binh Dinh vs Dak Lak

21,34,45 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Club America (Women) vs Tigres de la UANL (Women)

38,22,40 12,1-3,1
2.63 3.24 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Tusker vs Sofapaka

29,28,45 X2,2-2,1
2.86 3.00 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Huda Hue vs Dong Tam Long An

22,30,48 X2,4-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Western Stima vs Gor Mahia

25,35,43 X2,0-0,1
5.45 4.12 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Pho Hien vs Fico Tay Ninh

53,32,15 1X,0-1,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Zoo Kericho vs Sony Sugar

25,30,49 X2,0-0,1
3.54 3.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Marítimo II vs Gondomar

30,33,38 X2,2-0,1
2.74 3.38 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Bidco United vs Kisumu All Stars

32,30,38 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos vs Pedras Rubras

38,30,33 1X,3-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Thika United vs Kangemi All Stars

37,29,35 X,2-4,1
1.62 3.50 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

RD Agueda vs A.D. Sanjoanense

36,38,27 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Espinho vs Lusitania Lourosa

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Club Celaya II vs Atletico Saltillo

60,32,19 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

C.D. Guadalajara II vs Club Universidad Nacional II

46,30,27 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vizela vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho

40,21,40 12,0-1,1
2.21 3.54 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug vs Jedinstvo Surcin

64,15,29 1,1-2,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Kolubara Lazarevac vs Graficar Beograd

31,13,56 2,0-4,1
2.39 3.24 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.