Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-08

19:45

Ajax vs Tottenham Hotspur

51,16,34 1,2-3,1
2.12 3.40 3.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

HamKam vs Sogndal

37,21,43 12,0-0,1
2.51 3.52 2.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Highlands Park vs Bloemfontein Celtic

40,37,25 1X,0-0,1
2.32 2.80 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Polokwane City vs Chippa United

36,44,22 1X,0-0,1
1.99 3.17 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Maritzburg United vs SuperSport United

32,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.68 2.79 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Viterbese Castrense vs Monza 1912

29,26,47 X2,0-0,1
2.23 3.10 3.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol

36,22,43 2,0-0,1
2.14 3.28 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Oita Trinita vs Vissel Kobe

53,22,29 1,2-1,1
2.15 3.40 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse

39,18,43 12,3-1,1
2.07 3.50 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
2.09 3.42 3.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F. Marinos

44,21,36 1,0-4,1
2.57 3.64 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

HIFK vs Mariehamn

51,21,31 1,0-0,1
3.14 3.24 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Berliner Dynamo vs Babelsberg 03

34,20,47 2,2-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai

45,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.34 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Shonan Bellmare vs V-Varen Nagasaki

46,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.71 3.72 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Jubilo Iwata vs Matsumoto Yamaga

30,28,43 X2,1-0,1
2.14 3.22 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Dunav Ruse vs Vitosha Bistritsa

45,21,35 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.30 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Chrudim

59,18,29 1,3-1,1
1.31 4.50 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ústí nad Labem vs Varnsdorf

45,21,36 1,0-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Pardubice vs Baník Sokolov

56,21,28 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.40 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Prostejov vs Vysocina Jihlava

37,19,45 2,1-1,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim vs Trinec

36,28,36 X,0-3,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

1. Znojmo vs MAS Taborsko

50,19,34 1,2-3,1
1.93 3.00 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Viktoria Zizkov vs Vítkovice

27,29,48 X2,2-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Sevastopol vs Gvardeyets Skvortsovo

53,31,23 1X,2-0,1
1.39 4.02 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
18:45

Widzew Lodz vs Olimpia Grudziadz

48,34,22 1X,1-2,1
1.63 3.86 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Alianza Lima vs Palestino

32,28,41 X2,1-2,1
2.78 3.30 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Cruzeiro Esporte Clube vs Emelec

53,22,29 1,1-2,1
1.56 4.14 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Universidad Catolica

35,27,40 X,2-0,1
1.50 4.10 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
21:00

Leones vs Deportivo Pereira

21,28,51 X2,2-4,1
2.51 3.34 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Bogota vs Boyaca Chico

38,30,32 1X,1-0,1
2.69 3.13 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Rosario Central vs Club Libertad

24,29,47 X2,2-1,1
2.93 3.20 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado

29,36,35 X2,2-2,1
2.53 2.96 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua vs Atletico Huila

41,29,31 1X,1-1,1
2.51 2.89 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

KSZO Ostrowiec vs Motor Lublin

54,16,33 1,1-2,1
3.52 3.62 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wislanie Jaskowice vs Wisla Pulawy

26,29,50 X2,0-1,1
2.86 3.54 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Sola Oswiecim vs Wisla Sandomierz

35,33,33 X,2-0,1
2.03 3.54 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Spartakus Daleszyce

41,20,39 12,3-2,1
1.70 3.82 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Rzeszow vs Stal Krasnik

66,22,23 1,3-1,1
1.25 5.25 8.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

NKP Podhale vs Hutnik Nowa Huta

44,17,40 1,3-0,1
1.35 4.68 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs MKS Czarni Polaniec

76,15,9 1,1-3,1
1.65 3.90 4.26 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
16:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Podlasie

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.46 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Eintracht Rheine vs Gievenbeck

34,14,54 2,0-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Sportfreunde Siegen

46,23,33 1,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

TuS Haltern vs ASC 09 Dortmund

41,13,48 12,0-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Westfalia Rhynern vs Schermbeck

47,12,42 1,1-2,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Dreams II vs Hoi King II

76,22,20 1,0-7,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Silkeborg vs Thisted

64,26,21 1X,5-0,1
1.61 4.14 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Estudiantes de Merida vs Argentinos Juniors

38,31,33 1X,1-0,1
3.10 3.10 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
02:00

Costa del Este vs AF Sporting San Miguelito

34,42,25 1X,1-0,1
2.28 2.98 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Blacktown City vs Blacktown Spartans

60,26,23 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Canberra Olympic vs Canberra

48,9,44 1,0-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Woden Valley vs Tuggeranong United

33,27,42 X2,0-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Eastern Lions vs St Albans Saints

34,17,51 2,2-2,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Murray United vs Bulleen Lions

39,13,50 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Oakleigh Cannons vs North Geelong Warriors

31,14,60 2,4-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:30

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs All Boys

54,28,24 1X,1-2,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Eastern II vs Southern District II

16,15,69 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dobrovice vs 1. Karlovy Vary

43,23,36 1,0-2,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Litomerice vs TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

34,21,47 2,3-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs Wurzburger Kickers II

41,11,50 2,4-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Resources Capital vs Central & Western

37,34,30 1X,1-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Prevysov vs Slovan Velvary

46,25,31 1,3-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sokol Brozany vs Kraluv Dvur

29,30,42 X2,2-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Sokol Zapy

29,17,54 2,2-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Olympia Prague

28,24,51 2,2-2,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Stechovice vs Jiskra Domazlice

36,25,40 12,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

08 Villingen vs SSV Reutlingen 05

22,49,30 X2,1-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Næstved vs Roskilde

55,26,25 1X,4-0,1
2.05 3.54 3.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Nykobing vs Hvidovre

29,26,46 X2,2-0,1
2.48 3.48 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Fremad Amager vs Lyngby

40,31,31 1X,4-3,1
2.27 3.50 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

HB Koge vs Helsingor

53,29,25 1X,0-0,1
2.28 3.58 3.01 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Daegu vs Melbourne Victory

37,19,45 2,4-0,1
1.26 5.90 11.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Guangzhou Evergrande

35,17,51 2,1-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Darul Takzim vs Kashima Antlers

46,22,33 1,1-0,1
5.40 3.86 1.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Gyeongnam

45,29,29 1X,2-1,1
1.80 3.80 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Orsomarso vs Deportes Quindío

22,29,49 X2,3-1,1
3.17 2.75 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Club Olimpia vs Club General Diaz

33,57,10 1X,4-1,1
1.30 5.55 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
21:15

Universitario de Popayán vs America de Cali

29,29,45 X2,0-0,1
2.80 3.14 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

IK Junkeren vs Strommen

62,19,27 1,0-2,1
9.70 7.50 1.14 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:00

College Corinthians vs Mayfield United

62,32,19 1X,3-0,1
1.51 4.32 4.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barranquilla vs Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena

27,33,43 X2,2-2,1
3.01 3.19 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Fortaleza Zipaquira

38,22,40 12,1-0,1
1.82 3.30 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Cucuta Deportivo vs Valledupar

46,37,22 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.30 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Atletico Cali

54,31,23 1X,2-0,1
1.36 4.40 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Patriotas vs Club Independiente Santa Fe

30,37,34 X,1-3,1
3.38 2.90 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Bucaramanga

32,25,45 2,0-1,1
1.97 3.20 3.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

Union Magdalena vs Real Santander

56,29,15 1X,3-4,1
1.72 3.50 4.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

That Ras vs Al-Sareeh

21,32,47 X2,1-2,1
3.92 3.34 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Manta vs Mushuc Runa

26,36,39 X2,0-2,1
1.61 3.66 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg

41,30,30 1X,3-0,1
1.86 3.44 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Ventspils vs Jelgava

70,19,24 1,1-1,1
1.66 3.92 4.78 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk vs Atyrau

47,44,17 1X,1-1,1
2.38 3.36 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Lori vs Alashkert

37,28,35 X,0-1,1
2.78 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Havnar Boltfelag vs KI Klaksvik

51,17,35 1,1-1,1
2.23 4.44 2.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ozone vs Trau

41,27,33 1X,0-2,1
1.96 3.52 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Taraz vs Ordabasy

41,28,32 1X,0-1,1
3.01 3.28 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Belgrano vs Deportivo Riestra

25,32,47 X2,3-0,1
1.68 3.94 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Rigas Futbola skola vs Spartaks

66,13,29 1,0-0,1
1.57 4.20 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

KF Skenderbeu Korce vs Kukesi

36,36,29 1X,1-3,1
2.56 3.05 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

KF Tirana vs Luftetari

41,34,27 1X,5-3,1
2.05 3.15 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Sakhalin vs Chita

57,28,15 1X,2-1,1
1.25 4.74 12.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sibir II vs Zenit Irkutsk

20,24,56 2,0-1,1
3.00 3.00 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Chemelil Sugar vs Gor Mahia

21,28,51 X2,0-2,1
8.70 4.44 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Gil Vicente U19 vs Porto U19

21,29,50 X2,1-2,1
5.05 4.06 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wikki Tourists vs Mountain of Fire and Miracles

42,16,42 12,1-1,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Yobe Desert Stars vs El-Kanemi Warriors

24,6,70 2,0-0,1
1.87 2.88 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Spartak Trnava U19 vs Nitra U19

59,13,33 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs ŽP Sport U19

51,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Senica U19 vs Zemplin U19

22,13,65 2,1-2,1
2.33 3.58 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Abia Warriors vs Ifeanyi Uba United

39,37,27 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.50 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Niger Tornadoes vs Katsina United

33,23,46 2,1-0,1
1.38 3.74 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Remo Stars vs Sunshine Stars

27,26,52 X2,0-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Enugu Rangers vs Kwara United

43,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.13 6.00 18.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Fortuna Becicherecu (Women) vs CSS Targoviste (Women)

64,12,30 1,5-0,1
1.02 19.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Go Round vs Akwa United

36,17,48 2,0-1,1
1.74 3.00 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women) vs Independenta Baia Mare (Women)

58,7,38 1,6-0,1
1.02 19.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Lobi Stars vs Bendel Insurance

42,53,14 1X,0-0,1
1.20 4.98 13.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00
16:00

Nasarawa United vs Kano Pillars

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
1.51 3.30 6.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Universiattea Galati (Women) vs ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women)

29,22,53 2,4-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Plateau United vs Gombe United

44,25,33 1,2-0,1
1.26 4.32 11.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Rivers United vs Enyimba International

26,35,42 X2,1-0,1
1.61 3.22 5.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

AFC Leopards vs Zoo Kericho

62,34,18 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.28 3.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Poprad U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

31,20,51 2,2-3,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MSK Zilina U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

57,24,19 1,8-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Mathare United vs Kariobangi Sharks

32,39,30 X,2-3,1
2.04 2.93 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sofapaka vs Western Stima

38,40,23 1X,2-0,1
1.38 4.16 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Deportivo Guastatoya vs C.S.D. Comunicaciones

48,28,27 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Vihiga United vs Bandari

22,35,43 X2,0-2,1
2.45 3.10 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce II vs Slovan Duslo

42,6,53 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Liptovska Stiavnica vs Fomat Martin

62,16,28 1,0-0,1
4.88 3.60 1.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:00

TJ OFC Gabcíkovo vs ŠK LR Crystal Lednicke Rovne

40,28,32 1X,4-1,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Slovan Galanta vs Nitra II

41,16,43 12,1-2,1
5.35 3.40 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Tor Akureyri (Women) vs Fylkir (Women)

32,12,60 2,2-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Spartak Trnava II vs Púchov

31,10,59 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Druzstevnik Velke Ludince vs Kovo Belusa

58,0,43 1,1-3,1
4.40 3.40 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

ZP Sport II vs Novohrad Lucenec

41,11,49 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Slovan Bratislava (Women) vs Nitra (Women)

62,9,34 1,3-1,1
1.04 13.0 16.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
22:15

Achuapa vs Quiche

37,30,33 1X,3-2,1
1.82 3.20 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Chimaltenango

35,20,45 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Glentoran Belfast United (Women) vs Linfield (Women)

39,12,50 2,0-3,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sion Swifts (Women) vs Cliftonville (Women)

37,35,29 1X,0-0,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs MKS Sokol Sieniawa

47,21,34 1,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Ottawa Fury vs New York Red Bulls II

32,29,41 X2,1-1,1
3.08 3.38 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Chiangmai United vs Samut Sakhon

42,33,27 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Esse IK vs Kokkolan Palloseura

25,10,65 2,1-2,1
2.78 4.32 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45
12:00

Khangarid Klub vs Athletic 220

17,24,59 2,3-6,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Favoritner AC vs Wienerberg

60,18,28 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Kuchl vs ANIF

30,7,63 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.18 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Shan United vs Myawady

54,24,27 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Rakhine United vs Zwegabin United

28,40,32 X,2-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs Askania

22,24,54 2,3-0,1
1.18 6.95 8.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Malahide United vs Swords Celtic

58,40,16 1X,1-3,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:45

Steaua Bucuresti II vs CSM Oltenita

66,23,11 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
15:45

Hermannstadt II vs Brasov

24,18,58 2,2-0,1
5.20 4.32 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Millenium Giarmata vs Industria Galda

33,15,56 2,1-3,1
1.68 3.76 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Goytre United vs Port Talbot Town

62,27,11 1X,4-1,1
2.01 4.02 2.75 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
19:00

Sport Recife (Women) vs Minas Icesp (Women)

57,18,30 1,1-2,1
11.0 6.00 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

AAD Vitoria das Tabocas (Women) vs Foz Cataratas (Women)

49,17,36 1,1-0,1
5.15 4.00 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nkana vs Buildcon

43,22,36 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Armenio II vs Ferrocarril Midland II

33,26,41 X2,4-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Borac Banja Luka vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

55,23,28 1,2-1,1
1.14 6.45 12.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Podrinje Janja vs Rudar Prijedor

28,22,54 2,1-0,1
3.56 3.38 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sloga Crnjelovo vs Kozara Gradiska

27,33,42 X2,1-2,1
1.42 4.80 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Ludmannsdorf vs DSG Sele Zell

67,25,8 1,1-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
18:45

VSK Aarhus (Women) vs Kolding (Women)

28,14,58 2,3-0,1
1.78 3.72 3.76 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Hibernians vs Valletta

36,25,40 12,2-2,1
2.47 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Al-Oruba SC vs Dhofar S.C.S.C.

29,33,40 X2,0-0,1
5.00 3.84 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Club Atletico Estudiantes II vs Deportivo Espanol II

59,26,15 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

CA San Miguel II vs Club Comunicaciones II

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sfintul Gheorghe vs Zimbru Chisinau

40,31,31 1X,3-1,1
1.29 5.05 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Olympique Lyonnais (Women) vs Lille (Women)

61,21,18 1,3-1,1
1.03 17.0 44.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:15

Spartak Velka Bites vs Blansko

20,18,62 2,0-5,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Sumperk vs Detmarovice

26,8,66 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Frydlant nad Ostravici vs 1. HFK Olomouc

76,20,21 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

MSK Břeclav vs Stará Říše

13,30,57 X2,0-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Slezsky Opava II vs Hranice

70,21,23 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:15

Sokol Usti vs Hermanice

28,29,46 X2,4-2,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Club America Mexico U20 vs Club Atlas U20

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Monarcas Morelia U20 vs Monterrey U20

43,28,30 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Tigres de la UANL U20 vs Pachuca U20

27,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.58 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Glebe North vs Home Farm

43,40,21 1X,0-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok vs Tatran Oravske Vesele

34,21,47 2,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Filakovo

20,17,63 2,1-0,1
1.86 3.80 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

MFK Ruzomberok II vs TJ Baník Kalinovo

69,15,27 1,5-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

MSK Námestovo vs Zarnovica

29,21,54 2,3-1,1
1.62 3.98 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Lokomotiv Moscow (Women) vs Kubanochka Krasnodar (Women)

47,27,29 1X,3-0,1
1.53 4.04 5.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:15

Strani vs TJ Sokol Lanzhot

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
2.68 3.52 2.31 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:00

Etoile sportive de Metlaoui vs Etoile du Sahel

19,28,53 X2,0-0,1
4.96 3.22 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Nõmme Kalju vs Levadia

38,20,42 12,2-2,1
2.34 3.84 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Ryazan VDV (Women) vs Chertanovo Moscow (Women)

50,18,33 1,1-1,1
1.64 3.84 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Werder Bremen (Women) vs Bayern Munich (Women)

12,9,79 2,0-1,1
25.0 12.5 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Al Ramtha vs Al-Wehdat

25,21,54 2,2-2,1
4.24 3.74 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Inter Turku II vs TPK

33,12,59 2,2-1,1
2.36 3.72 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Osijek U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

28,21,51 2,0-1,1
4.30 4.40 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Vardar vs Rabotnicki

38,28,34 1X,1-1,1
2.30 3.13 3.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Shkupi

38,31,33 1X,1-0,1
1.59 3.98 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

30,21,54 2,2-0,1
4.18 4.04 1.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Slovan Havlíckův Brod vs Slovan Rosice

22,17,61 2,0-1,1
5.35 4.70 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

Slavoj Olympia vs TJ Bohumin

52,21,31 1,2-0,1
1.81 3.84 3.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:30

Buducnost Popovac vs Pukovac

47,17,37 1,4-0,1
1.13 7.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Havirov vs TVD Slavicin

49,17,36 1,0-3,1
4.26 4.30 1.61 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:30

Jagodina vs Jedinstvo Bosnjace

13,30,57 X2,2-0,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou vs Dosta Bystrc

49,11,41 1,2-0,1
1.29 5.55 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Dugopolje U19 vs Rijeka U19

21,24,55 2,0-4,1
4.94 4.70 1.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Lippstadt 08

25,31,50 X2,1-1,1
2.16 3.74 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Kairat vs Tobol Kostanay

41,17,43 12,1-5,1
2.42 3.30 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Kaysar

26,22,52 2,1-2,1
2.51 3.13 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Wuppertaler vs Borussia Dortmund II

37,26,37 X,0-3,1
2.40 3.56 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

OC Safi vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

34,33,34 X,3-0,1
2.33 3.11 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Slavia Prague U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

39,19,43 12,7-0,1
2.30 3.68 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

27,17,56 2,1-2,1
2.78 3.80 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

1. Slovacko U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

32,19,52 2,2-3,1
2.16 3.54 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

73,17,24 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.54 6.15 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Aqaba vs Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
3.19 3.20 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Majees Club vs Muscat

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
3.70 3.22 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Hradec Kralove U19 vs Pardubice U19

36,25,40 12,4-0,1
1.82 3.86 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Southside Eagles vs Capalaba

32,10,63 2,2-5,1
5.80 5.25 1.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Olimpija Ljubljana U19 vs Gorica U19

33,21,48 2,2-0,1
1.38 4.72 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.