Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-10

19:15

Standard Liege vs Gent

43,21,37 1,2-3,1
1.85 3.74 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Orenburg vs Ural

43,23,36 1,2-2,1
2.47 3.10 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Dynamo Moscow vs Rostov

31,36,33 X,0-0,1
2.80 3.00 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Anzhi Makhachkala vs Arsenal Tula

25,25,50 2,0-1,1
6.90 3.90 1.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin

34,39,28 1X,4-0,1
1.54 3.60 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

AS Saint-Etienne vs Montpellier HSC

42,32,28 1X,0-1,1
1.83 3.90 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

GAIS vs Frej Taby

44,27,31 1X,0-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hammarby vs Sirius

66,26,21 1X,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

ETSV Weiche vs VfB Lubeck

30,26,45 X2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Wisla Krakow vs Korona Kielce

45,27,31 1X,1-0,1
2.63 3.26 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Arka Gdynia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

34,24,42 2,2-0,1
1.70 4.00 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
2.12 3.24 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Aberdeen vs Heart of Midlothian

44,21,36 1,2-1,1
1.81 3.60 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
1.99 3.62 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Perth Glory vs Adelaide United

43,21,37 1,2-2,1
1.77 3.80 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo

43,31,29 1X,2-0,1
1.32 4.50 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961

75,20,21 1,4-1,1
1.42 4.02 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Odense vs Esbjerg fB

35,21,46 2,4-1,1
1.88 3.78 4.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Universidad

26,44,30 X,0-0,1
1.59 3.80 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Molinos El Pirata

60,27,23 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.70 5.15 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Real Garcilaso

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
2.14 3.44 3.13 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Sport Boys vs Carlos Mannucci

25,30,48 X2,0-0,1
2.19 3.44 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Union Comercio

54,24,27 1,0-0,1
1.42 4.08 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Ayacucho vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

31,34,35 X,0-2,1
1.68 3.66 4.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Botosani vs Voluntari

45,32,26 1X,2-0,1
2.14 3.42 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cork City vs University College Dublin

47,18,36 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.24 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Bohemian Dublin vs Dundalk

28,20,56 2,0-2,1
4.14 3.60 1.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Antalyaspor vs Bursaspor

44,29,30 1X,0-1,1
3.30 3.72 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lokomotiva Kosice vs Slavoj Trebišov

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Ripensia Timisoara

53,24,27 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Cambuur vs Almere City

44,19,38 1,2-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Granada vs Tenerife

41,30,30 1X,2-1,1
1.61 3.78 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Jorge Wilstermann vs Deportes Tolima

41,24,36 1,0-2,1
2.51 3.44 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Boca Juniors vs Clube Atletico Paranaense

41,28,32 1X,2-1,1
1.68 3.76 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kapfenberger vs Wacker Innsbruck II

34,28,39 X,4-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Wien II vs Austria Lustenau

35,29,37 X,2-5,1
3.54 3.52 1.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Juniors OO vs Swarovski Wattens

42,21,38 1,1-2,1
2.86 3.50 2.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Horn vs Blau-Weiß Linz

47,21,34 1,3-0,1
2.73 3.38 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Liefering Salzburg vs Wiener Neustadt

32,30,39 X2,2-5,1
1.46 4.22 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Vorwarts Steyr vs Floridsdorfer AC

38,22,40 12,3-2,1
2.77 3.48 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

N.E.C. vs Waalwijk

49,19,34 1,2-0,1
2.00 4.00 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Club America vs Cruz Azul

44,28,29 1X,3-1,1
2.19 3.28 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Club Necaxa vs Monterrey

30,27,46 X2,1-0,1
3.40 3.50 2.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Rudar Velenje vs NK Aluminij

43,21,38 1,3-0,1
2.14 3.40 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Domzale vs Gorica

59,27,23 1X,2-1,1
1.42 4.40 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Newtown vs Bala Town

40,14,46 12,1-2,1
2.27 3.40 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Velke Mezirici vs Viktoria Otrokovice

41,17,43 12,2-3,1
1.69 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hestrafors IF vs Jonsereds

72,6,22 1,3-2,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Uddevalla vs Stenungsunds

23,36,45 X2,0-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Ifo Bromolla vs Karlskrona AIF

41,48,16 1X,2-1,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
02:00

Honduras Progreso vs Real De Minas

47,24,31 1,3-2,1
2.62 3.20 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Grenoble Foot 38 vs Auxerre

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
3.01 3.30 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Nancy vs Metz

28,21,51 2,1-0,1
2.79 3.18 2.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Lorient vs Sochaux-Montbeliard

53,21,30 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.48 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Clermont Foot vs Troyes AC

39,27,35 X,2-4,1
3.05 3.24 2.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Valenciennes vs Le Havre

24,30,46 X2,1-0,1
2.59 3.20 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Gazelec Ajaccio vs Chateauroux

26,28,49 X2,1-2,1
1.90 3.38 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

AC Ajaccio vs RC Lens

31,31,39 X2,0-2,1
2.78 3.02 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Orleans vs AS Beziers

39,26,35 1X,0-0,1
2.78 3.38 2.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Red Star Saint-Ouen vs Paris

26,30,47 X2,0-1,1
5.80 3.58 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Stade Brestois 29 vs Chamois Niortais

48,33,24 1X,3-0,1
1.38 4.80 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

47,25,31 1,1-0,1
1.80 3.28 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Slavia Sofia vs Botev Vratsa

37,24,39 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.28 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Aves vs Moreirense

37,18,45 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.32 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Coritiba vs Londrina

30,34,37 X2,0-0,1
1.85 3.44 4.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

28,32,41 X2,3-0,1
2.18 3.24 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Becamex Binh Duong vs Sai Gon

39,26,35 1X,1-0,1
2.31 3.46 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Artsakh vs Pyunik

33,24,44 2,0-3,1
5.85 3.94 1.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit vs Hapoel Ashkelon

38,33,30 1X,2-2,1
1.66 3.82 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:15

Tianjin Teda vs Shanghai Shenhua

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.48 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kedah vs PKNS

37,25,39 12,1-1,1
2.21 3.84 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dreams Sports Club vs Kitchee

24,22,54 2,1-2,1
6.45 5.35 1.39 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Seekirchen 1945 vs Schwaz

31,18,54 2,0-0,1
2.60 3.54 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula

47,23,32 1,2-0,1
2.23 3.20 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Kuressaare vs Maardu Linnameeskond

22,12,66 2,1-0,1
2.05 3.56 3.36 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Emirates Cultural vs Al Jazira Abu Dhabi

38,20,42 12,0-3,1
5.30 4.70 1.53 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Dhafra vs Fujairah

39,21,41 12,1-5,1
2.30 3.94 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

VST Volkermarkt vs Deutschlandsberger

32,19,53 2,2-1,1
4.42 4.32 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Grodig vs Kufstein

34,18,49 2,0-1,1
2.63 3.56 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Grazer AK

30,14,56 2,1-2,1
3.56 4.04 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Gleisdorf 09 vs Kalsdorf

43,17,41 12,2-1,1
1.58 4.44 4.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Weiz vs Sturm Graz II

35,18,48 2,2-2,1
2.09 3.86 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wels vs SV Lendorf

22,21,57 2,0-2,1
1.99 3.86 3.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Rheindorf Altach II vs Pinzgau Saalfelden

74,16,24 1,2-2,1
1.49 4.54 5.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

Dhaka City vs Uttar Baridhara Club

28,14,58 2,0-3,1
3.24 2.86 2.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II

47,20,34 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.76 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Slavia-Mozyr vs Minsk

66,21,24 1,4-3,1
2.03 3.22 3.76 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Baniyas vs Al Ittihad Kalba

47,28,28 1X,3-2,1
1.67 4.44 4.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Team Wiener Linien vs Leobendorf

36,25,40 12,0-0,1
3.03 3.60 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

SKN St. Polten II vs Wiener Sport-Club

24,25,51 2,0-3,1
3.07 3.78 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Rapid Wien II vs Mattersburg II

41,24,35 1,2-0,1
1.81 3.94 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Allerheiligen vs WSC Hertha Wels

43,29,30 1X,3-1,1
1.88 4.04 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

28,24,51 2,1-1,1
2.78 3.66 2.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Dandenong City U20 vs Kingston City U20

24,28,48 X2,0-0,1
3.20 3.72 1.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:30

Mounties Wanderers vs Northern Tigers

41,25,35 1,1-4,1
2.19 3.72 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Deportivo Capiatá vs Club Sportivo San Lorenzo

48,16,37 1,0-0,1
2.38 3.54 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha vs FCM Traiskirchen

42,18,40 12,2-3,1
2.35 3.56 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

1. Köln II vs SV Rodinghausen

37,25,39 12,0-3,1
2.66 3.64 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Pasaquina vs Alianza San Salvador

21,27,52 X2,0-0,1
3.76 3.40 1.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Knattspyrnufelagið Fram vs Fjolnir

25,23,52 2,3-2,1
4.00 4.00 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Team BJMC vs Mohammedan Dhaka

25,42,34 X2,1-2,1
3.52 3.13 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Grotta Seltjarnames vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur

60,14,31 1,2-2,1
2.92 3.90 2.18 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:15

Ungmennafelagid Afturelding vs Leiknir Reykjavík

62,19,27 1,2-1,1
3.48 3.66 2.02 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:30

Mannsdorf vs Stadlau

59,25,24 1,4-0,1
1.25 6.15 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Mauerwerk vs Schwechat

68,18,14 1,4-0,1
1.19 7.00 12.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:30

ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Neusiedl am See 1919

61,12,32 1,6-0,1
1.31 5.55 8.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Panathinaikos vs Apollon Smyrni

58,23,19 1,0-0,1
1.44 5.05 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

SV Drochtersen-Assel vs VfB Oldenburg

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.45 3.50 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Inhulets Petrove vs Obolon Kyiv

70,21,23 1,3-2,1
3.16 3.38 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Bayern Munich II vs Greuther Furth II

63,22,24 1,3-1,1
1.43 4.70 7.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:00

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

65,20,25 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.95 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hertha II vs 1. Lokomotive Leipzig

41,27,33 1X,0-2,1
2.35 3.64 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne Sharks

75,15,25 1,3-2,1
1.83 3.92 4.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Dandenong City vs Kingston City

57,18,29 1,2-0,1
2.64 3.68 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Redlands United vs Eastern Suburbs

25,10,65 2,2-3,1
3.72 4.48 1.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Stjarnan vs HK Kopavogur

33,33,35 X,1-0,1
1.35 5.55 7.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Breiðablik UBK vs Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur

70,25,21 1,3-1,1
1.56 4.50 5.45 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:30

Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide City

41,24,35 1,5-0,1
2.02 3.74 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Krasnodar (Youth) vs Yenisey (Youth)

61,28,21 1X,0-0,1
1.49 4.52 5.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Hafnarfjordur vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

38,23,40 12,3-2,1
1.71 3.98 4.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Wexford Youths vs Cobh Ramblers

31,17,57 2,2-2,1
3.48 3.50 2.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Proleter Novi Sad vs Red Star Belgrade

26,23,51 2,0-1,1
11.5 6.50 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Shelbourne vs Athlone Town

67,22,11 1,2-1,1
1.37 4.80 8.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:30

Drogheda United vs Limerick

57,20,28 1,3-2,1
1.68 3.78 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Misr El-Makasa vs Nojom Al Mostabel

54,32,22 1X,2-1,1
2.17 3.17 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

El Gouna vs El Mokawloon

31,38,31 X,1-4,1
2.38 3.34 2.97 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary vs ENPPI

30,42,28 X,0-1,1
2.14 3.38 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Al-Masry vs Haras El-Hodood

36,38,27 1X,0-1,1
2.14 3.20 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

El-Entag El-Harby vs Ismaily

26,36,39 X2,0-0,1
2.45 3.11 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Servette vs Lausanne-Sport

43,31,28 1X,3-1,1
1.67 3.60 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rahmatganj MFS vs Saif Sporting Club

24,37,43 X2,1-2,1
4.84 3.90 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

25,28,51 X2,1-0,1
2.35 2.99 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
1.77 3.58 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Slovan Bratislava II vs Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

67,11,22 1,1-1,1
1.03 13.0 25.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:30

Dong Thap vs Huda Hue

74,21,22 1,0-2,1
1.46 4.18 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Fiorentino vs Folgore Falciano Calcio

28,16,56 2,0-4,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Glasgow City (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

45,3,53 12,0-0,1
1.50 4.52 4.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Marines vs Etincelles

26,31,46 X2,0-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Al-Ansar Beirut vs Al Nejmeh

31,22,49 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Agsu vs Turan Tovuz

30,14,56 2,3-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Vasalunds U19 vs Brommapojkarna U19

19,30,51 X2,1-0,1
2.98 4.32 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Qarabag II vs Kapaz

58,23,19 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pahang vs Terengganu

40,25,36 1,4-0,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Keshla II vs Zaqatala

35,26,39 X,3-3,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ergene Velimese Spor vs Nazilli Belediyespor

22,27,51 X2,2-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Karsıyaka vs Belediye Vanspor

22,38,44 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

MOIK Baku vs Sabah II

53,16,33 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kizilcabolukspor vs Erok Spor AS

23,31,46 X2,1-3,1
2.02 3.00 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Neftchi Baku II vs Qaradag

59,21,27 1,4-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nevsehirspor GK vs Tirespor 1922

17,48,35 X2,0-0,1
2.07 3.20 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Serik Belediyespor vs Karacabey Belediyespor

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Argentino de Merlo vs Real Pilar

48,26,28 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Liniers vs Central Ballester

45,40,20 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:30

Bremer SV vs Leher Turnerschaft

66,19,15 1,3-1,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Oleksandriya U19 vs Lviv U19

59,26,23 1X,4-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Brinkumer SV vs Schwachhausen

53,18,32 1,2-2,1
2.73 5.00 1.86 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Vorskla Poltava U19 vs Karpaty Lviv U19

25,23,52 2,1-1,1
2.60 3.38 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Oberneuland vs Werder Bremen III

71,16,25 1,0-0,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:45

Chornomorets Odesa U19 vs Volyn Lutsk U19

19,6,75 2,2-4,1
2.05 3.54 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Clube Atletico Bragantino U20 vs Red Bull Brazil U20

11,35,54 X2,1-10,1
10.5 5.90 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Desna Chernihiv U21 vs Lviv U21

75,7,18 1,7-2,1
2.11 3.30 2.99 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
18:45
18:45

Rio Claro U20 vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20

25,30,49 X2,0-3,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Mariupol U21 vs Chornomorets Odesa U21

44,20,37 1,1-1,1
2.02 3.48 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sao Carlos U20 vs Velo Clube U20

58,19,29 1,0-3,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Shakhtar Donetsk U21 vs Oleksandriya U21

24,14,62 2,1-1,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

1. Wunstorf vs SV Atlas Delmenhorst

32,31,39 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Arminia Hannover vs MTV Wolfenbuttel

76,16,23 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Cloppenburg vs TuS Bersenbruck

20,15,65 2,2-4,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Eintracht Braunschweig II vs Eintracht Northeim

43,19,39 1,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

SSV Merten vs Hurth

24,24,52 2,1-3,1
2.59 3.98 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Greifswalder SV 04 vs TSG Neustrelitz

64,19,17 1,0-0,1
1.37 4.80 5.95 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:30

Staaken vs Anker Wismar

45,26,31 1X,5-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Altludersdorf

65,14,29 1,1-3,1
1.18 6.45 9.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hertha Wiesbach vs Koblenz

18,21,61 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.98 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Emmelshausen vs TuS Mechtersheim

25,22,53 2,4-1,1
3.06 3.76 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Plauen vs Eilenburg

24,20,56 2,0-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Calder United (Women)

29,16,55 2,0-4,1
6.80 5.20 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 vs Madureira U20

50,27,28 1X,4-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs Boavista RJ U20

62,19,19 1,4-0,1
1.41 4.24 5.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
18:45

Fluminense U20 vs Americano U20

56,27,24 1X,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Resende U20 vs America U20

29,24,49 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Orense Sporting Club vs LDU de Portoviejo

57,15,33 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Varazdin

24,12,64 2,0-1,1
2.79 3.20 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dumbravita vs Metalurgistul Cugir 1939

46,18,36 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Soimii Lipova vs Scolar Resita

37,31,33 X,0-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Hlíðarendi vs Kordrengir

22,17,61 2,1-4,1
4.94 4.50 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Voluntari II vs CS Sporting Rosiorii

47,27,29 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye vs Hapoel Herzliya

32,27,43 X2,5-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15
23:00
19:30

Gent (Women) vs Standard Liege (Women)

45,21,35 1,5-1,1
2.40 3.98 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Omonia Nikosia (Women) vs Lefkothea Nicosia (Women)

86,0,29 1,0-0,1
2.85 4.50 1.86 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:15

IA Akranes (Women) vs Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjarðar (Women)

75,7,30 1,1-1,1
2.41 3.98 2.27 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Barcelona Esportivo Capela vs Jabaquara Atletico Clube

15,30,55 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Jabal Al Mukaber vs Hilal Al-Quds

23,28,49 X2,2-3,1
8.80 5.10 1.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Markaz Tulkarm vs Markz Balata

12,24,64 2,0-2,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Shabab Al Khaleel vs Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

39,29,33 1X,3-1,1
1.58 3.78 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Novorizontino vs Hercílio Luz

65,32,18 1X,1-0,1
1.58 3.78 4.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Madla vs Brodd

46,23,33 1,0-2,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:00

Taastrup vs Avedore

15,38,47 X2,4-2,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Futura vs Kontu Ita-Helsinki

79,7,28 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:30

Peltirumpu vs Kultsu

29,25,49 2,1-1,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

HerTo vs Nopsa

44,13,44 12,0-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nummelan Palloseura vs EIF Academy

50,19,34 1,4-1,1
1.69 4.20 3.54 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:30

Poxyt vs Espoo II

44,23,34 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

TiPS vs CLE

84,7,9 1,7-1,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +8.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
17:00

S.L. Benfica U19 vs Tondela U19

68,26,20 1X,7-0,1
1.14 7.00 10.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Virkia Lapua vs IPS Edustus

42,35,26 1X,1-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:30

PIF Parainen vs MaPS Masku

32,33,36 X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs Western Pride (Women)

74,7,19 1,11-0,1
1.01 26.0 44.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
11:15

Moreland Zebras vs Northcote City

46,26,30 1X,3-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Feldkirchen vs Treibach

26,26,52 X2,0-2,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Zwettl vs SCU Ardagger

32,15,58 2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Union Gnas vs DSV Leoben

54,20,30 1,3-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Al Jabalain vs Al-Shoulla Al Kharj

17,42,41 X2,0-0,1
2.78 3.30 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Al-Nahda Club Al-Khobar vs Al-Washm

59,17,30 1,0-0,1
2.79 3.38 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kosarom Pascani vs ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc

29,16,55 2,2-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Najran vs Al Jeel Club

29,35,38 X2,0-0,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Banants vs Ararat Yerevan

67,28,19 1X,1-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

Medjimurje vs Dinamo Zagreb II

29,21,55 2,1-1,1
2.39 3.12 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sesvete vs Hajduk Split II

36,27,38 X,4-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Novigrad vs Maksimir

32,8,60 2,2-3,1
1.93 3.52 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Opatija vs Vrbovec

38,36,27 1X,3-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Vyskov

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Nasaf Qarshi vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

44,22,34 1,1-1,1
1.56 3.60 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cagliari Calcio U19 vs Napoli U19

44,30,28 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Udinese Calcio U19 vs Milan U19

23,20,57 2,0-3,1
3.46 3.74 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mjallby U19 vs Kalmar U19

40,13,49 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (Youth) vs Arsenal Tula (Youth)

16,19,65 2,0-2,1
6.25 4.46 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Adelaide Comets (Women) vs Adelaide City (Women)

5,9,86 2,0-1,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

Throttur Vogar vs Kári Akranes

35,26,39 X,1-1,1
2.40 3.80 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Portugal U17 vs Iceland U17

53,33,14 1X,4-2,1
1.70 3.70 4.50 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

Austria U17 vs Germany U17

40,31,30 1X,1-3,1
3.86 3.60 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Italy U17 vs Spain U17

42,15,44 12,4-1,1
2.62 3.10 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Association Sportive de Kigali vs Muhanga

38,34,28 1X,2-1,1
1.62 3.60 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Kirehe vs Mukura Victory Sports

21,34,45 X2,2-1,1
3.48 2.85 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sabail II vs Zira II

51,13,38 1,3-1,1
1.87 3.80 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.