Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-11

11:45

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Krasnodar

30,25,49 2,0-4,1
7.90 4.32 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Mariupol vs Lviv

32,32,37 X,2-0,1
2.02 3.34 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dynamo Kyiv vs Zorya Luhansk

47,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.50 7.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Shakhtar Donetsk vs Oleksandriya

46,23,33 1,2-1,1
1.26 5.90 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

DAC 1904 vs Sered

53,14,35 1,3-4,1
1.30 5.55 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Zemplin vs Ruzomberok

38,26,36 X,0-3,1
2.47 3.38 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina

54,17,32 1,6-2,1
1.58 4.02 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Spartak Trnava vs ŽP Sport

41,24,35 1,3-1,1
1.90 3.56 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

34,17,52 2,2-1,1
2.50 3.38 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Nitra vs Senica

34,26,40 X,2-3,1
2.06 3.48 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

FCO Beerschot vs R. Charleroi

39,31,32 1X,0-3,1
3.18 3.52 2.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Oostende vs K.V.C. Westerlo

30,34,37 X2,0-3,1
2.14 3.44 3.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge

29,31,42 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.52 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Zulte Waregem vs Kortrijk

34,21,47 2,0-5,1
2.48 3.52 2.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

52,23,29 1,3-3,1
1.99 3.60 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tom Tomsk

29,36,35 X2,1-0,1
2.20 2.85 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Baltika Kaliningrad vs SKA-Khabarovsk

35,32,33 X,1-0,1
2.80 2.75 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Avangard Kursk vs Sochi

30,26,46 X2,2-1,1
3.58 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Akhmat vs Krylia Sovetov

35,26,39 X,2-1,1
2.14 3.20 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Armavir vs Sibir Novosibirsk

51,36,20 1X,0-1,1
1.97 2.90 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Luch Vladivostok vs Spartak Moscow II

33,38,29 1X,2-0,1
2.57 3.00 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Fakel Voronezh vs Chertanovo

25,25,50 2,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Nizhniy Novgorod vs Krasnodar II

43,30,29 1X,3-0,1
1.84 3.20 4.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Khimki vs Tambov

26,28,49 X2,0-0,1
3.28 3.10 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg II vs Mordovia Saransk

26,25,49 2,3-1,1
2.99 3.10 2.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Rotor Volgograd vs Tyumen

41,37,25 1X,2-1,1
1.85 3.10 4.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:45

Angers SCO vs Paris Saint-Germain

21,24,55 2,1-2,1
8.70 5.00 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Stade Malherbe Caen vs Stade de Reims

20,33,47 X2,3-2,1
2.72 3.20 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Nice vs Nantes

41,25,36 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.26 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dijon FCO vs Strasbourg

31,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.37 3.40 3.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Amiens SC vs Toulouse

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
2.35 3.22 3.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Nimes Olympique vs AS Monaco

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
3.40 3.60 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kalmar vs Helsingborgs

22,31,47 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.10 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Trelleborgs vs Halmstads

20,25,55 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.40 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Brommapojkarna vs Degerfors

36,16,49 2,2-3,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Varbergs BoIS vs Dalkurd

50,22,30 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Orgryte vs Jonkopings Sodra

54,19,31 1,1-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sundsvall vs Orebro

38,28,34 1X,1-2,1
1.59 3.74 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Ostersunds vs Hacken

37,18,45 2,1-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs Falkenbergs

38,26,36 X,0-0,1
1.85 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Wolfsburg

34,21,47 2,3-0,1
3.00 3.80 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Borussia Dortmund vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

51,21,31 1,3-2,1
1.35 6.50 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hannover 96 vs Freiburg

32,28,40 X2,3-0,1
2.55 4.00 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

48,22,32 1,0-0,1
1.51 4.90 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Bayern Munich

33,20,48 2,0-0,1
4.33 4.33 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Schalke 04

50,19,33 1,1-1,1
1.57 4.60 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Nurnberg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

31,23,50 2,0-4,1
5.25 4.60 1.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Werder Вremen

35,35,31 1X,0-1,1
1.82 4.20 3.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Augsburg vs Hertha BSC

31,30,40 X2,3-4,1
2.28 3.90 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Steaua Bucuresti

25,30,49 X2,1-5,1
5.80 3.60 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

CFR Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova

49,25,29 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.20 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viitorul Constanta vs Astra Giurgiu

44,26,31 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Dunarea Calarasi

28,26,49 X2,4-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Botosani vs Voluntari

48,31,26 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dinamo Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Hermannstadt vs Concordia Chiajna

60,27,23 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.10 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bloemfontein Celtic vs AmaZulu

32,31,39 X2,0-0,1
2.34 2.77 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Black Leopards vs Cape Town City

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
5.35 3.52 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Free State Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns

21,32,47 X2,0-1,1
5.25 3.44 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Bidvest Wits

27,30,46 X2,0-1,1
2.85 2.79 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Orlando Pirates vs Polokwane City

36,44,21 1X,3-0,1
1.89 3.17 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chippa United vs Kaizer Chiefs

23,35,42 X2,1-0,1
3.26 2.80 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SuperSport United vs Highlands Park

29,37,36 X2,0-2,1
2.05 2.91 4.06 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Baroka vs Maritzburg United

33,29,40 X2,1-1,1
2.48 2.80 3.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

P.A.O.K. vs AEK Athens

48,18,35 1,1-0,1
2.57 3.15 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Miedz Legnica vs Gornik Zabrze

45,30,27 1X,0-1,1
2.55 3.20 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

KS Cracovia vs Lech Poznan

42,23,36 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.28 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla PLock

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.52 3.20 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Sunderland vs Portsmouth

32,29,40 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Hibernian

38,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.09 3.32 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Universitatea Cluj vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

57,25,25 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Johnstone vs Motherwell

35,22,43 2,2-0,1
2.48 3.26 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Rapid Wien vs Wacker Innsbruck

43,18,39 12,1-0,1
1.37 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hartberg vs Mattersburg

39,23,39 12,2-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling

32,28,41 X2,2-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava

40,25,36 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sparta Prague vs Slovan Liberec

45,27,30 1X,1-0,1
1.37 4.20 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe Stara Zagora

36,27,39 X,0-1,1
3.56 3.30 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets 1945

36,24,40 12,0-0,1
2.87 3.00 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs Sportul Snagov

28,26,50 X2,3-3,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague vs 1. Slovacko

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
2.02 2.88 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

1. Pribram vs Karvina

43,22,35 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SFC Opava vs Dukla Prague

64,16,28 1,3-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Aerostar vs ACS Poli Timisoara

54,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

38,33,30 1X,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Pandurii

42,25,35 1,6-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Livingston vs Dundee

64,23,24 1,0-1,1
2.05 3.44 4.33 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Mioveni vs Farul Constanta

43,19,39 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chindia Targoviste vs Balotesti

73,23,21 1,6-0,1
1.03 13.0 18.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sagan Tosu vs Gamba Osaka

33,20,48 2,3-1,1
2.15 3.44 3.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs Ripensia Timisoara

55,23,27 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.50 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Academica Clinceni

27,27,52 X2,2-2,1
3.38 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion

41,23,38 12,2-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Derby County vs Leeds United

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.24 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fylde vs Salford City

36,26,38 X,0-3,1
2.81 3.24 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cove Rangers vs Berwick Rangers

80,16,22 1,4-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Rozwoj Katowice vs Energetyk ROW

48,27,28 1X,2-4,1
2.55 3.38 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

NK Lokomotiva vs Osijek

39,28,33 1X,0-4,1
2.66 3.06 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Gornik Leczna

40,24,36 12,0-0,1
2.54 3.07 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala vs Odra Opole

38,28,34 1X,3-1,1
2.22 3.24 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

37,17,47 2,0-0,1
2.66 3.06 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

KS Skra Czestochowa vs Pogon Siedlce

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
2.53 3.26 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Bytovia vs Chrobry Glogow

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.41 3.26 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

LKS Lodz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

52,26,26 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.82 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stal Mielec vs LKS Nieciecza

46,28,28 1X,5-4,1
1.77 3.76 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

RKS Radomiak Radom vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

50,27,28 1X,5-0,1
1.53 4.52 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Wigry Suwalki vs Puszcza Niepolomice

36,25,40 12,2-1,1
1.77 4.44 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Rakow Czestochowa

26,30,47 X2,2-2,1
2.95 3.09 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Olimpia Elblag vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

30,22,50 2,0-1,1
1.78 4.02 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ruch Chorzow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.52 3.48 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Znicz Pruszkow vs Gryf Wejherowo

32,25,45 2,1-4,1
2.29 3.78 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Warta Poznan vs Katowice

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
2.71 3.76 2.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Garbarnia Krakow vs Stomil Olsztyn

36,22,42 12,0-2,1
3.14 4.44 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Elana Torun

29,20,56 2,2-1,1
2.28 3.26 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

AEK Athens vs P.A.O.K.

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
2.90 2.90 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
01:45
12:30

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Sportfreunde Lotte

35,30,35 X,3-0,1
2.31 3.56 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Meppen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

39,26,35 1X,0-1,1
2.37 3.66 2.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Energie Cottbus vs VfR Aalen

62,25,23 1,2-1,1
1.48 4.64 5.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Odeva Lipany vs STK 1914 Samorin

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
3.18 3.50 2.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Preußen Munster vs Karlsruher

30,26,46 X2,1-4,1
4.08 3.66 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Wehen Wiesbaden vs VfL Osnabruck

40,23,38 12,1-0,1
1.94 3.74 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hallescher vs Eintracht Braunschweig

49,28,26 1X,1-0,1
2.06 3.52 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

1860 Munchen vs Fortuna Koln

48,26,29 1X,3-2,1
2.26 3.46 3.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wurzburger Kickers vs 1. Kaiserslautern

41,27,34 1X,2-0,1
2.18 3.50 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Hansa Rostock vs Uerdingen 05

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
1.66 4.22 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sonnenhof vs Zwickau

30,35,37 X2,5-2,1
1.98 3.60 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Atalanta vs Genoa

56,27,24 1X,2-1,1
1.53 4.80 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cagliari Calcio vs Lazio

29,24,50 2,1-2,1
3.66 3.60 2.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

HJK vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho

57,25,25 1,2-2,1
1.72 3.36 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Fiorentina vs Milan

29,31,42 X2,0-1,1
2.99 3.40 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Frem vs Slagelse B&I

35,25,42 2,2-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Hillerod vs Sydvest 05

61,21,18 1,2-3,1
1.92 3.50 3.56 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Kjellerup vs Odder IGF

34,24,42 2,2-2,1
3.58 3.74 1.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Marienlyst vs Skovshoved

27,16,57 2,0-5,1
5.45 4.24 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Tarup-Paarup vs Dalum

30,17,59 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.30 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Brabrand vs Skive

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.98 3.50 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bronshoj vs Ringkobing

53,20,30 1,4-2,1
1.97 3.70 3.28 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Jammerbugt vs Aarhus Fremad

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.12 3.24 3.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Honka vs Vaasan Palloseura

45,33,26 1X,1-1,1
1.57 3.98 6.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

KPV vs Lahti

39,30,31 1X,0-0,1
2.68 2.98 2.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fenerbahce vs Akhisar Belediyespor

45,28,29 1X,2-1,1
1.34 5.45 8.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Goztepe vs Sivasspor

39,25,37 12,3-3,1
1.77 4.00 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Middelfart G&BK vs Hellerup IK

38,24,38 12,3-0,1
1.92 3.60 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Сaykur Rizespor vs Galatasaray

31,31,39 X2,2-3,1
4.66 4.24 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Waterford United vs Sligo Rovers

38,20,42 12,3-3,1
1.92 3.52 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Poprad

37,23,41 12,0-1,1
2.50 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Skalica vs Partizan Bardejov

52,18,33 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Dubnica

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Tatran Presov vs Petržalka

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

KFC Komarno vs Inter Bratislava

43,28,30 1X,3-1,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

UCD Waves (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

20,17,63 2,0-0,1
7.70 5.00 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Shelbourne (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

43,13,45 12,0-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

MOL Vidi vs MTK Budapest

59,12,33 1,4-2,1
1.55 4.20 5.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Dallas vs New York Red Bulls

38,20,42 12,1-3,1
2.09 3.62 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Honved vs Diosgyori

54,23,28 1,4-4,1
1.90 3.70 3.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Paksi vs Varda SE

30,31,41 X2,1-0,1
1.79 3.80 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Mezokovesd-Zsory SE vs Szombathelyi Haladás

43,23,35 1,1-0,1
2.44 3.54 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lecce vs Spezia Calcio

45,27,30 1X,2-1,1
1.59 4.04 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Salernitana 1919

39,30,32 1X,2-0,1
2.38 3.40 3.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Calcio Padova vs Livorno Calcio

35,34,31 X,1-1,1
5.15 3.74 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Brescia Calcio vs Benevento Calcio

41,31,30 1X,2-3,1
1.88 3.82 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Citta di Palermo vs Cittadella

34,40,27 1X,2-2,1
1.66 3.84 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Pasto

44,30,28 1X,1-3,1
1.85 3.00 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gornik Konin vs Lech Poznan II

28,10,62 2,0-0,1
3.82 4.18 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Foto-Higiena vs Sleza Wroclaw

62,11,33 1,0-0,1
4.58 4.02 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Zaglebie Lubin II

25,33,47 X2,0-2,1
3.42 3.82 1.84 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kluczbork vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

26,28,50 X2,0-0,1
3.42 3.82 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Warta Gorzow vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

9,46,45 X2,2-1,1
3.62 3.78 1.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ruch Radzionkow vs Gornik Zabrze II

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
3.20 3.76 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Ried vs Lafnitz

34,31,36 X,2-0,1
1.24 5.70 9.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Mieszko Gniezno

50,11,41 1,4-1,1
2.01 3.78 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unia Skierniewice vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

54,25,27 1,0-0,1
1.70 3.94 3.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

28,15,57 2,0-0,1
2.83 3.72 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Sokol Ostroda

51,17,34 1,0-0,1
1.73 3.92 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

24,22,54 2,0-0,1
2.92 3.56 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska

13,11,76 2,0-0,1
3.66 4.06 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Radunia Stezyca vs Baltyk Koszalin

81,14,5 1,0-0,1
1.33 4.80 6.40 U/O: -10.C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
19:00

KMSK Deinze vs Thes Sport

64,25,22 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.20 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

R.E. Virton vs Lierse Kempenzonen

44,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Barranquilla vs Leones

39,34,28 1X,2-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Evpatoria vs Kyzyltash Bakhchysarai

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.46 3.64 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Krymteplytsia Molodizhne vs TSK-Tavria Simferopol

27,50,23 1X,1-1,1
2.77 3.12 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos

34,29,38 X,3-0,1
2.50 3.50 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hellas Verona vs Foggia Calcio

30,27,46 X2,2-1,1
2.28 3.24 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Perugia Calcio vs Cremonese

40,30,31 1X,3-1,1
2.55 3.34 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lillestrom vs Rosenborg

26,26,52 X2,1-1,1
3.01 3.28 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata

29,23,53 2,3-2,1
3.22 3.22 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Ryukyu vs Mito HollyHock

45,26,31 1X,1-0,1
3.38 3.34 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka

37,30,33 1X,3-2,1
2.76 3.15 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Crotone vs Ascoli Calcio 1898

34,29,38 X,3-0,1
1.50 3.92 7.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija

30,24,47 2,2-2,1
3.86 3.78 1.91 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Carpi 1909 vs Unione Venezia

24,30,46 X2,2-3,1
4.92 3.64 1.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Ujpest vs Puskas Akademia

40,30,31 1X,0-1,1
1.55 4.10 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Ferencvarosi vs Debreceni VSC

47,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.50 4.32 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers

35,24,42 2,1-0,1
2.34 3.70 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Numancia vs AD Alcorcon

31,32,37 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.32 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs Mallorca

21,30,49 X2,2-1,1
4.96 3.64 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City

40,26,34 1X,0-2,1
2.06 3.84 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Extremadura vs Real Zaragoza

31,25,47 2,0-3,1
2.27 3.14 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Toronto vs Philadelphia Union

39,15,48 2,1-2,1
2.06 3.84 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Cincinnati vs Montreal Impact

40,20,40 12,2-1,1
2.27 3.54 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sporting de Gijon vs Lugo

51,30,24 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.20 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Musan Salama vs FF Jaro

52,18,33 1,1-1,1
4.52 3.74 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AC Oulu vs Haka

40,20,40 12,0-0,1
1.81 3.70 4.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MYPA vs AC Kajaani

50,23,30 1,1-2,1
2.95 3.72 2.25 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Arendal vs Moss

38,26,36 X,3-0,1
2.22 3.74 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brattvag vs Vidar

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kjelsas vs Baerum

46,18,36 1,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Asane vs Floro

49,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Asker vs Grorud

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
2.59 3.60 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oppsal vs Idrettsforeningen Fram

41,19,41 12,1-4,1
2.22 3.60 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Levanger vs Egersunds

22,19,59 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.00 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Hodd

27,43,31 X,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sola vs Nardo

56,25,26 1,2-3,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Caernarfon Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

42,19,40 12,2-3,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Torns vs Lindome

30,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

AC Omonia vs APOEL

25,16,59 2,1-2,1
3.19 3.24 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Ljungskile vs Trollhattan

30,27,46 X2,1-2,1
1.43 4.32 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Landskrona BoIS vs Lunds

33,18,51 2,2-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Assyriska Turabdin vs Eskilsminne

43,27,32 1X,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Crumlin United vs Avondale United

69,21,23 1,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.46 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Byasen vs Fredrikstad

35,23,44 2,0-1,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Utsiktens vs Skovde AIK

36,24,41 12,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Volna Pinsk vs Lada Dimitrovgrad

10,33,57 X2,0-0,1
2.35 4.06 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk vs Oryol

29,22,52 2,4-2,1
1.36 5.15 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Sport Boys vs Carlos Mannucci

25,30,48 X2,3-2,1
2.19 3.44 3.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Union Comercio

54,24,27 1,3-1,1
1.35 4.46 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Universidad

26,44,30 X,2-0,1
1.58 3.90 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

KS Wierzyca Pelplin vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

22,17,61 2,0-0,1
6.85 4.78 1.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Kvik Halden vs Bryne

48,17,37 1,0-0,1
2.24 3.74 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Elverum vs Mjolner

45,19,37 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.16 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Swit Skolwin vs K.S. Sokol Kleczew

65,22,24 1,2-0,1
2.18 3.62 2.77 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sylvia Norrkoping vs BK Forward

46,14,40 1,4-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karlslunds vs Gefle

39,34,28 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Metropolitan Police vs Tonbridge Angels

44,26,31 1X,2-2,1
2.17 3.50 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sollentuna vs Rynninge

42,28,31 1X,0-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Xamax vs Zurich

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
2.24 3.64 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Thun vs Lugano

42,27,33 1X,1-0,1
2.56 3.60 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Corinthians Paulista vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

31,26,45 X2,0-0,1
2.47 3.13 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Fluminense vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

45,25,32 1,0-1,1
2.13 3.18 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Gremio Esportivo Brasil vs CRB Maceio

31,31,40 X2,0-2,1
2.39 3.14 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Cuiabá vs Parana Clube Curitiba

78,23,20 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.20 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Sport Club do Recife vs Figueirense

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
1.98 3.28 4.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Criciuma vs America Minas Gerais

37,29,35 X,0-0,1
2.55 3.04 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Operario Ferroviario vs Oeste

46,35,24 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.14 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Vila Nova vs Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

20,52,29 X2,0-0,1
2.37 3.13 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Maribor vs Olimpija Ljubljana

38,29,34 X,0-3,1
2.02 3.60 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Krsko vs NS Mura

20,48,34 X2,0-3,1
5.35 3.84 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Atletico Madrid (Women) vs Real Sociedad (Women)

65,20,25 1,1-2,1
1.18 6.85 14.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Doxa Katokopias vs Ermis Aradippou

45,16,39 1,0-0,1
1.10 9.90 21.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Alki Oroklinis vs Anorthosis

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.84 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Apollon Limassol vs AEK Larnaca

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.95 3.50 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pafos vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
3.84 3.72 1.91 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis

48,16,37 1,5-2,1
1.63 4.04 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Sogndal vs KFUM

34,25,43 2,4-2,1
2.02 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Heidelberg United vs Avondale Heights

34,13,57 2,1-1,1
2.77 3.68 2.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Hume City vs Melbourne Knights

38,19,44 12,3-1,1
2.38 3.54 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Altona Magic vs South Melbourne

72,17,24 1,1-2,1
1.79 4.00 4.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Dandenong Thunder vs Green Gully

46,14,40 1,2-4,1
3.46 3.92 1.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Brisbane Roar U21

26,14,60 2,1-7,1
4.22 4.56 1.68 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Western Pride vs Brisbane Strikers

43,9,49 12,1-4,1
5.45 5.00 1.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Brisbane City

31,15,59 2,1-3,1
4.10 4.60 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Moreton Bay United

60,12,32 1,3-1,1
1.47 5.00 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Trinec vs Viktoria Zizkov

45,29,29 1X,4-0,1
2.29 3.28 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Longford Town vs Cabinteely

53,17,33 1,0-1,1
1.74 3.60 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mladost Lucani vs Cukaricki

31,28,41 X2,1-1,1
2.52 3.10 2.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Napredak Krusevac vs Radnicki Nis

26,21,53 2,3-3,1
3.94 3.50 1.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Partizan Belgrade

27,21,52 2,1-2,1
7.40 4.20 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Vozdovac vs Backa Palanka

44,22,35 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.32 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Bolivar vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

75,17,23 1,4-3,1
1.08 8.00 22.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth) vs CSKA Moscow (Youth)

34,15,55 2,1-1,1
2.38 3.50 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Chongqing Lifan vs Guizhou Renhe

40,30,31 1X,2-0,1
1.87 3.74 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hebei China Fortune vs Henan Jianye

42,22,36 1,2-3,1
1.87 3.74 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Zadar vs Osijek II

20,24,56 2,2-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Šibenik vs Kustosja

42,29,31 1X,2-1,1
1.31 4.32 7.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Monaghan United U19 vs Drogheda United U19

31,20,51 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.20 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:15

Dalian Yifang vs Wuhan Zall

35,28,37 X,1-2,1
1.68 3.94 4.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Boavista vs Braga

27,17,56 2,4-2,1
4.75 3.74 1.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

Santa Clara vs C.D. Feirense

59,26,23 1X,4-4,1
1.55 4.20 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Portimonense vs Marítimo

37,18,45 2,3-2,1
1.87 3.74 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Sporting Lisbon vs Tondela

69,23,22 1,1-1,1
1.33 5.40 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Seoul vs Daegu

29,27,47 X2,2-1,1
2.44 3.16 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers

29,26,47 X2,0-1,1
2.78 3.24 2.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Baník Sokolov vs 1. Znojmo

39,20,41 12,2-2,1
1.72 3.74 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vítkovice vs Zbrojovka

31,24,47 2,2-4,1
5.15 3.90 1.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Chrudim vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

39,22,39 12,2-1,1
1.59 3.96 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Spartak Moscow (Youth) vs Ufa (Youth)

73,16,24 1,1-0,1
1.11 8.50 20.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
00:45

Deportes Antofagasta vs Huachipato

39,31,31 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.54 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Flamurtari Pristina vs Drenica Skenderaj

39,43,21 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Trepca 89 vs KF Ferizaj

65,19,26 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Kiyovu vs Espoir

33,36,31 X,3-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

KSV Hessen Kassel vs Waldgirmes

66,17,17 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

Askania vs BSG Wismut Gera

67,21,24 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Ludwigsfelder vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

39,13,50 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 vs Schott Mainz

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hassia Bingen vs 07 Diefflen

42,0,59 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

1. Kaiserslautern II vs Karbach

64,12,30 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:30

Rochling Volklingen vs Eintracht Trier 05

28,20,52 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

VfB Dillingen vs 07 Idar-Oberstein

52,21,31 1,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Heider SV vs Weiche Flensburg II

29,7,64 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Bordesholm vs NTSV Strand 08

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
5.90 5.50 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Schilksee vs TSB Flensburg

25,18,57 2,0-0,1
4.16 5.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Haukar vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

33,19,52 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja vs Knattspyrnudeild UMFG

28,20,52 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Magni vs Keflavík

47,12,41 1,1-3,1
6.35 4.74 1.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Valur vs IA Akranes

35,20,45 2,1-2,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur vs Tor Akureyri

33,23,46 2,0-2,1
5.95 4.32 1.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KFG Gardabaer vs Dalvik Reynir

53,21,30 1,1-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur vs KF Vidir

18,26,56 X2,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

UMF Selfoss vs KF Fjardabyggd

34,22,44 2,3-0,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UMF Tindastoll vs Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur

24,14,62 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.20 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Iþrottafelagið Volsungur vs Vestri

65,16,27 1,3-1,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

Cliftonville vs Glentoran Belfast United

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CE Mercadal

64,19,17 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:00

Cortes vs San Juan

30,42,28 X,2-2,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Deportivo Alaves II vs Amurrio Club

72,28,18 1X,3-3,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Husqvarna vs Nassjo

37,21,44 2,0-0,1
1.19 6.50 8.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Rappe GOIF vs Osterlen

43,18,39 12,0-0,1
1.86 3.80 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Raaslatts SK vs Asarums

63,28,20 1X,0-0,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Tidaholm vs Torslanda

54,23,28 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nordvarmland vs Vanersborgs IF

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Savedalens vs Grebbestad

54,25,27 1,2-3,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Vanersborgs vs Orebro Syrianska

24,34,45 X2,0-0,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Angelholms vs KSF Prespa Birlik

52,15,36 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eslovs BK vs Ullareds

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Halmia vs Rosengard

55,5,42 1,0-0,1
2.45 4.00 2.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stafsinge vs Hittarps

31,15,60 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Aspudden-Tellus

24,19,57 2,1-1,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Huddinge vs Enskede

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Haninge Brandbergen vs Motala

57,12,34 1,3-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Box Hill United vs Geelong

34,15,54 2,1-3,1
2.54 3.60 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Brunswick City vs Murray United

57,17,31 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Eastern Lions vs Ballarat

65,14,21 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

Goulburn Valley Suns vs Werribee City

36,16,49 2,0-0,1
6.25 5.45 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Langwarrin vs Melbourne Victory U21

35,12,55 2,1-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Bahlinger vs Nottingen

26,22,52 2,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

SV Goppingen vs Oberachern

75,20,21 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.50 2.54 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union vs SSV Reutlingen 05

31,30,39 X2,2-2,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Sand vs ATSV Erlangen

78,18,22 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

1. CfR Pforzheim vs 08 Villingen

16,44,40 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Manningham United

58,17,30 1,4-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs Spielberg

65,12,30 1,0-0,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

ASV Vach vs SpVgg Bayern Hof

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DJK Don Bosco vs Aubstadt

49,7,45 12,0-0,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DJK Gebenbach vs Seligenporten

58,18,29 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV Erlangen-Bruck vs Wurzburger Kickers II

26,0,74 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SpVgg Jahn Forchheim vs Neumarkt am Wallersee

77,17,23 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Eltersdorf vs Wurzburger

30,25,48 2,0-0,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Großbardorf vs DJK Ammerthal

58,15,32 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Sonthofen vs 1860 Munchen II

25,17,58 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Jahn Regensburg II vs Unterfohring

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech vs 1865 Dachau

52,25,28 1,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs Ismaning

28,36,37 X2,0-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kirchanschoring vs DJK Vilzing

72,12,27 1,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs Pullach

49,23,31 1,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Schwabmunchen vs Kottern-St. Mang

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TuS Holzkirchen vs TSV Nördlingen

18,24,58 2,0-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Giessen vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

65,17,27 1,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Lohfelden vs KSV Baunatal

45,12,43 12,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Akhmat (Youth) vs Krylia Sovetov (Youth)

29,20,55 2,1-2,1
2.47 3.42 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Podlasie vs GPTS Avia Swidnik

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
2.33 3.50 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

MKS Czarni Polaniec vs Wislanie Jaskowice

26,24,50 2,3-2,1
2.43 3.46 2.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Spartakus Daleszyce vs Sola Oswiecim

27,29,48 X2,0-0,1
3.02 3.60 2.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Motor Lublin vs Stal Rzeszow

39,17,46 12,1-1,1
2.53 3.42 2.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MKS Sokol Sieniawa vs NKP Podhale

28,18,54 2,0-0,1
3.44 3.70 1.87 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Hutnik Nowa Huta vs LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

53,12,37 1,0-0,1
1.76 3.76 3.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:30

Spjelkavik vs Eidsvold

14,8,78 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.50 1.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Berga vs Dalstorps

49,33,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Valbo FF vs Karlbergs

23,18,59 2,0-1,1
5.90 4.80 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

IFK Stocksund vs IFK Mora

62,20,18 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
15:00

Hudiksvalls vs Lidingo

10,23,67 2,0-0,1
2.07 3.80 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Taby vs Gamla Upsala

47,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.20 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

St. George Saints vs Rydalmere Lions

46,21,35 1,0-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

26,26,52 X2,1-0,1
4.12 3.90 1.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Bankstown Berries vs Hills Brumbies

26,18,56 2,0-6,1
6.10 4.90 1.37 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

North Shore Mariners vs Blacktown Spartans

58,24,18 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.20 4.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:45

Seoul E-Land vs Daejeon Citizen

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
3.09 3.24 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Jeonnam Dragons vs Suwon

30,19,56 2,1-2,1
2.96 3.22 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Deportivo de La Coruna II vs Navalcarnero

37,21,43 12,3-0,1
2.30 3.34 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Ordabasy

30,22,51 2,0-2,1
2.67 3.18 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Balzan vs Birkirkara

43,20,37 1,3-2,1
2.89 3.13 2.21 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Roa (Women) vs FL Fart (Women)

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
1.31 5.20 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Taraz vs Astana

33,21,48 2,2-0,1
6.85 4.60 1.43 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Avaldsnes (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
1.30 5.55 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Deportes Iquique vs Union La Calera

27,33,44 X2,1-0,1
2.82 3.34 2.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Buriram United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

55,21,29 1,2-0,1
1.46 4.62 6.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chonburi vs Trat

30,30,42 X2,3-3,1
2.05 3.82 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Wolfsberger II vs Bad Gleichenberg

49,11,41 1,1-1,1
2.15 3.80 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

SCG Muangthong United vs Samut Prakan City

36,37,29 1X,0-3,1
2.33 3.70 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chiangrai United vs PTT Rayong

36,30,34 X,1-0,1
1.61 4.30 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kriens vs Wil 1900

32,36,32 X,1-2,1
2.31 3.40 3.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Schaffhausen vs Aarau

37,20,43 12,1-2,1
4.18 4.10 1.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Vaduz vs Winterthur

39,25,37 12,1-0,1
2.45 3.62 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Chiasso vs Rapperswil-Jona

27,19,54 2,2-1,1
2.46 3.50 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Club Comunicaciones vs Club Atletico Atlanta

26,31,47 X2,0-1,1
5.55 3.24 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Defensores Unidos vs Acassuso

32,31,38 X,1-1,1
3.50 2.95 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

CA Fenix Pilar vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

17,43,40 X2,1-0,1
4.34 3.10 1.97 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Forfar Athletic vs Raith Rovers

42,21,38 12,1-1,1
2.48 3.44 2.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Clyde vs Edinburgh City

58,19,29 1,3-0,1
1.74 3.80 4.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Queen of the South vs Montrose

32,22,48 2,5-0,1
1.49 4.50 6.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Espoo vs EPS

27,12,61 2,3-1,1
1.82 3.90 3.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Maccabi Haifa U19

49,31,25 1X,3-4,1
1.46 4.24 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Ashdod U19

34,28,38 X,0-0,1
2.20 3.40 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

47,27,29 1X,4-1,1
1.55 4.10 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hapoel Raanana U19 vs Bnei Sakhnin U19

41,23,37 12,1-2,1
1.81 3.74 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Ferencvarosi U19 vs Puskas Akademia U19

49,12,40 1,1-1,1
1.88 3.78 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stenhousemuir vs Annan Athletic

32,18,52 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.68 3.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

VfL Halle 1896 vs International Leipzig

28,35,39 X2,0-3,1
2.37 3.54 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Honved U19 vs Illes Akademia-Haladas U19

49,9,43 1,2-1,1
1.56 4.14 4.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Gnistan vs Kaarinan Pojat

36,26,38 X,1-2,1
1.65 4.04 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tampereen Ilves II vs Jazz

63,24,23 1,3-0,1
2.31 3.54 2.66 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:00

Nanjing Shaye vs Harbin Yiteng

22,43,39 X2,3-0,1
3.18 3.20 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Qingdao Red Lions vs Qingdao Jonoon

21,28,51 X2,2-1,1
5.80 4.04 1.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Xian Daxing Chongde vs Hebei Elite

3,19,78 2,0-4,1
5.90 4.14 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 vs Ironi Sport Hadera U19

39,31,31 1X,4-3,1
2.20 3.42 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Saturn Ramenskoye vs Zorky Krasnogorsk

28,21,57 2,2-0,1
2.59 3.28 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Yanbian Beiguo vs Dalian Boyang

20,20,60 2,0-4,1
8.00 5.15 1.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Morley-Windmills vs Joondalup United

80,7,13 1,3-5,1
1.95 3.94 3.08 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:00

Gwelup Croatia vs UWA Nedlands

39,28,33 1X,2-0,1
1.85 4.04 3.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
08:00

Subiaco vs Mandurah City

64,24,23 1,4-2,1
1.95 4.24 2.94 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Esperance de Tunis vs US Monastir

47,17,38 1,3-1,1
1.58 3.72 6.05 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:45

Perak vs PKNP

47,28,27 1X,2-1,1
1.70 3.76 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Felda United vs Kuala Lumpur

64,24,22 1,0-0,1
2.25 3.24 3.19 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Kazanka vs Torpedo Vladimir

50,18,33 1,3-2,1
1.72 3.74 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shanxi Xindu

65,23,12 1,2-0,1
1.31 4.94 8.00 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Klepp (Women) vs Valerenga (Women)

57,18,30 1,5-0,1
2.39 3.42 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lillestrom (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

64,18,18 1,6-0,1
1.12 8.80 17.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
14:00

Strogino Moscow vs Dynamo Bryansk

23,19,58 2,1-2,1
3.46 3.32 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Leningradets vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

37,12,53 2,0-1,1
2.58 3.34 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Salyut Belgorod vs Metallurg Lipetsk

26,35,42 X2,1-3,1
2.78 3.24 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Ryazan vs Khimik Novomoskovsk

39,17,45 12,3-0,1
2.31 3.28 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Znamya Truda vs Chertanovo Moscow II

71,12,17 1,0-0,1
1.92 3.60 3.64 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Essen vs Wiedenbruck 2000

45,25,32 1,1-2,1
1.74 4.14 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Kaan-Marienborn vs Wuppertaler

22,34,44 X2,3-0,1
1.80 3.94 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Dibba Al Fujairah vs Al Ain

25,20,55 2,0-2,1
4.78 4.44 1.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Dinamo Brest vs Gorodeya

63,23,24 1,4-0,1
1.42 4.14 8.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Sokol Saratov vs Kaluga

71,25,20 1,1-0,1
1.45 4.44 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Wasl vs Al Sharjah

26,22,52 2,3-2,1
3.46 3.94 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Al Sadd vs Al Rayyan

46,24,31 1,2-0,1
1.27 6.60 9.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Ho Chi Minh City vs QNK Quang Nam

40,24,36 12,1-1,1
1.58 3.96 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Illertissen vs Memmingen

28,27,49 X2,4-1,1
2.15 3.80 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Ingolstadt 04 II vs 1. Schweinfurt 05

26,27,53 X2,0-0,1
2.53 3.78 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

VfB Eichstatt vs Wacker Burghausen

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.10 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Pipinsried vs Heimstetten

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
2.53 3.80 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs 1. Nurnberg II

23,36,45 X2,0-0,1
2.75 3.76 2.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Schalding-Heining vs 1860 Rosenheim

51,22,30 1,0-0,1
2.29 3.72 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kolomna vs Murom

46,9,46 12,2-2,1
3.32 3.72 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al-Wahda vs Ajman Club

63,21,26 1,3-1,1
1.50 4.70 5.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Borussia Monchengladbach II vs Borussia Dortmund II

33,31,37 X,2-2,1
2.22 3.60 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alemannia Aachen vs Bonner

47,23,32 1,1-2,1
1.75 3.94 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TV Herkenrath vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

23,21,56 2,0-0,1
6.20 4.74 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Nam Dinh vs Than Quang Ninh

24,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.74 3.32 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

66,18,26 1,0-2,1
2.37 3.58 2.57 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Ettifaq Dammam vs Al-Hilal Riyadh

29,27,47 X2,0-1,1
6.30 4.42 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Manly United U20

55,20,29 1,2-0,1
2.04 3.62 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfR Garching vs Augsburg II

39,21,41 12,0-2,1
2.36 3.72 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Al Shabab Riyadh vs Al-Taawon

36,27,38 X,0-0,1
2.26 3.42 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Ahli Jeddah

32,26,43 X2,1-4,1
3.64 3.68 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:30

Al-Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Fateh

31,32,38 X2,6-2,1
1.60 4.04 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Carabobo vs Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana

32,22,48 2,1-1,1
2.25 3.44 3.13 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Prykarpatye vs Dnipro-1

21,5,74 2,4-0,1
5.90 4.64 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Thanh Hoa vs Hanoi T&T

26,28,50 X2,4-1,1
4.04 3.48 1.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Mykolaiv vs Volyn Lutsk

35,14,53 2,1-2,1
5.35 4.14 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Leixoes vs Pacos de Ferreira

30,26,45 X2,1-1,1
3.10 3.20 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Tigres de la UANL (Women) vs Monterrey (Women)

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.87 3.86 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Eskisehirspor vs Adanaspor

45,24,32 1,0-3,1
2.19 3.52 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Academico de Viseu vs Penafiel

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
1.55 4.54 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Al-Raed vs Al Feiha

47,22,32 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.42 2.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Khimki II vs Kvant Obninsk

12,40,48 X2,1-1,1
2.94 3.36 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arouca vs Estoril

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
1.69 3.84 4.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:30

Playford City Patriots vs Modbury Jets

32,29,40 X2,0-4,1
4.94 4.60 1.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

S.L. Benfica II vs Vitoria Guimaraes II

45,26,31 1X,2-2,1
1.47 4.38 7.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

West Torrens Birkalla vs Sturt Lions

35,16,50 2,3-2,1
3.56 3.74 1.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Hume City U20 vs Melbourne Knights U20

37,19,45 2,2-2,1
2.17 3.68 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Dandenong Thunder U20 vs Green Gully U20

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
2.15 3.74 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

VfL Wolfsburg II vs 1. Germania Egestorf

67,18,25 1,4-2,1
1.26 5.80 12.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Sanica Boru Elazıgspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

34,21,47 2,0-1,1
2.31 3.44 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:15

Phoenix Rising vs Rio Grande Valley

66,33,18 1X,3-1,1
1.64 4.06 4.26 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Cooma Tigers vs Riverina Rhinos

66,15,19 1,4-1,1
1.05 11.5 21.0 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
06:30

Fulham United vs White City

22,20,58 2,1-2,1
4.34 4.40 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Salisbury United vs Western Strikers

20,28,52 X2,2-6,1
3.84 4.04 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:15

Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Maitland

30,28,43 X2,4-0,1
2.37 3.58 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

MO Bejaïa vs Paradou AC

31,31,40 X2,1-0,1
2.84 2.90 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Stirling Lions U20 vs Inglewood United U20

35,15,52 2,1-2,1
3.98 4.44 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Macva Sabac vs Rad

40,29,32 1X,0-0,1
5.25 3.96 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:30

Cumberland United vs Seaford Rangers

29,31,43 X2,1-2,1
2.32 3.70 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

USM Alger vs Olympique de Medea

45,31,27 1X,3-1,1
1.43 4.04 7.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Sorrento U20 vs Balcatta U20

42,19,40 12,4-0,1
2.16 3.86 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Perth U20 vs Armadale U20

59,24,17 1,4-0,1
1.45 5.00 4.98 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Rockingham City U20 vs Bayswater City U20

14,7,79 2,1-5,1
8.30 6.80 1.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

Altona Magic U20 vs South Melbourne U20

25,29,46 X2,1-1,1
5.95 5.00 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Hamilton Olympic Warriors U20 vs Maitland U20

55,31,22 1X,3-2,1
1.94 3.72 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic

65,11,31 1,3-1,1
1.03 13.5 25.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City Strikers

32,14,59 2,0-0,1
2.58 4.10 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Al Ahly Cairo vs Smouha

59,26,23 1X,1-0,1
1.38 4.44 9.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zemun vs Radnik Surdulica

26,26,52 X2,2-1,1
1.25 5.35 13.0 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Lobos UPNFM vs Club Deportivo Olimpia

29,34,37 X2,1-3,1
3.05 3.24 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dinamo Vranje vs Spartak Zdrepceva Krv

23,23,54 2,2-1,1
1.23 6.95 9.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Constantine vs JS Kabylie

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
2.64 3.04 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

DRB Tadjenant vs Oran

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
1.65 3.46 5.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Virtus Entella vs Pordenone Calcio

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 3.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Metropolitanos vs Atletico Venezuela

31,35,35 X,0-1,1
1.74 3.78 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:30

Deportes La Serena vs Santiago Wanderers

30,21,53 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.26 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Melipilla vs Barnechea

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
2.30 3.22 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:30

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs CR Belouizdad

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.28 2.41 4.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

JS Saoura vs MC Alger

35,31,35 X,4-3,1
1.63 3.38 6.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Liverpool Montevideo vs Danubio

34,29,38 X,0-5,1
2.30 3.54 2.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Racing Club de Montevideo vs Cerro Largo

25,26,49 X2,1-0,1
2.49 3.58 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk vs Metallist 1925

33,22,46 2,1-1,1
4.66 3.48 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Fuerza Amarilla vs America de Quito

34,29,39 X,3-0,1
2.51 3.38 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

SD Aucas vs Independiente del Valle

33,30,38 X,2-1,1
2.64 3.36 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Magallanes

35,38,28 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.28 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Liaoning Whowin vs Shanghai Shenxin

39,24,37 12,4-1,1
1.91 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NA Hussein Dey vs ES Setif

43,25,34 1,0-0,1
2.04 3.20 3.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Rukh Vinnyky vs Agrobiznes Volochisk

49,35,16 1X,4-0,1
1.98 3.28 3.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Perth vs Armadale

69,21,23 1,3-1,1
1.17 8.20 13.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:15

Geylang International vs Brunei DPMM

19,27,54 X2,1-3,1
6.75 4.90 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Heilongjiang Lava vs Sichuan Annapurna

25,29,46 X2,1-1,1
1.80 3.64 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Shaanxi Athletic vs Meizhou Hakka

55,22,28 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.50 3.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nei Mongol Zhongyou vs Hangzhou Greentown

26,24,50 2,2-1,1
2.25 3.32 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Young Lions vs Warriors Singapore

85,9,6 1,0-2,1
2.53 3.70 2.53 U/O: -13.C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

C.A. Progreso vs Centro Atletico Fenix

26,30,47 X2,3-0,1
2.43 3.64 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Rampla Juniors vs C.A. Cerro

27,31,45 X2,2-0,1
1.97 3.52 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Nantong Zhiyun

29,10,61 2,2-0,1
1.76 3.86 4.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:15

Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Qingdao Hainiu

35,32,33 X,2-3,1
2.54 3.30 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Vittsjo (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

41,23,37 12,0-0,1
1.75 3.74 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Guaraní vs Sol de America

33,24,44 2,3-1,1
1.86 3.88 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Frydek-Mistek vs Lisen

44,18,38 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.00 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Aland United (Women) vs Honka (Women)

48,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.85 3.74 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zalgiris Kaunas vs Suduva Marijampole

27,14,59 2,0-3,1
4.60 3.74 1.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21

35,23,44 2,1-1,1
3.56 4.24 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Djurgardens (Women)

55,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.34 4.50 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Dobrovice vs Sokol Zapy

30,17,58 2,0-0,1
3.54 4.32 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Slovan Velvary vs Jiskra Domazlice

32,24,45 2,0-0,1
2.79 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Hlucín

42,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.50 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Orebro (Women) vs VAXJO DFF (Women)

47,18,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Sorrento vs Balcatta

47,18,35 1,1-0,1
2.38 3.78 2.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Trakai vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius

29,23,53 2,1-0,1
4.60 3.78 1.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Stirling Lions vs Inglewood United

28,17,55 2,0-1,1
3.46 4.24 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Inverness vs Ayr United

41,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.28 3.40 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney U21

44,14,42 12,1-1,1
1.84 3.94 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Juventud de Las Piedras vs Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.26 3.56 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

ECU Joondalup vs Floreat Athena

33,25,44 2,0-3,1
4.12 4.24 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Defensor Sporting vs River Plate Montevideo

53,26,26 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.94 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Wollongong Wolves vs Rockdale City Suns

40,21,40 12,0-1,1
1.64 4.34 4.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Manly United

64,24,23 1,1-1,1
1.76 3.98 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

North Eastern MetroStars vs West Adelaide

66,14,28 1,4-1,1
1.74 4.32 4.04 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Rockingham City vs Bayswater City

45,11,45 12,2-2,1
3.74 4.20 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City

26,25,49 2,2-3,1
4.08 4.14 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Montevideo Wanderers vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD

52,22,29 1,0-3,1
1.90 3.60 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Adelaide Olympic vs Para Hills Knights

44,21,36 1,2-2,1
1.96 3.90 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00
16:00

OFK Grbalj vs Zeta Golubovci

26,40,34 X2,0-0,1
2.54 3.05 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Petrovac vs Buducnost Podgorica

30,35,37 X2,0-0,1
2.81 3.20 2.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Raiders

42,19,40 12,1-0,1
2.00 3.94 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Always Ready vs Royal Pari

42,28,31 1X,6-0,1
1.41 5.15 6.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Aurora vs Guabira

35,26,40 X,1-1,1
1.88 3.92 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Nojima Stella (Women) vs Iga Kunoichi (Women)

32,18,53 2,1-0,1
2.97 3.19 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Atletico Sarmiento Junin vs Club Atletico Brown

46,27,30 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.36 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nueva Chicago vs Independiente Rivadavia

31,30,39 X2,2-2,1
2.00 3.30 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Isloch vs Energetik-BGU

33,25,43 2,2-1,1
1.78 3.42 4.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Tuzla City vs Sarajevo

22,26,52 X2,1-0,1
5.05 3.56 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Slutsk

54,20,30 1,1-0,1
1.76 3.30 5.00 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Sloboda Tuzla vs Krupa na Vrbasu

42,31,29 1X,1-2,1
1.97 3.40 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Radnik Bijeljina vs Zeljeznicar

32,33,36 X,0-1,1
2.86 3.15 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Celik Zenica vs Zrinjski

26,29,51 X2,0-1,1
3.18 3.24 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Volta Redonda vs Tombense

36,30,34 X,2-0,1
1.87 3.50 4.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Luverdense vs Clube do Remo

34,21,48 2,0-1,1
2.03 3.36 3.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Dnyapro MCHZ vs Neman Grodno

21,28,51 X2,0-3,1
3.40 3.14 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Kyran vs Aktobe Zhas

65,21,14 1,6-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
11:00

Bolat vs Astana II

15,27,58 X2,2-0,1
3.92 3.80 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Zhetysu II vs Kyzylzhar

56,19,30 1,1-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nõmme Kalju II vs Keila JK

39,12,49 2,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vandra Vaprus vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta

51,8,41 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

VSK Aarhus vs Viby

28,22,55 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.50 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Amparo Athletico Club vs Sao Jose

31,25,47 2,3-3,1
2.34 3.05 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Gremio Catanduvense vs Inter de Bebedouro

27,38,35 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

AA Jose Bonifacio EC vs Osvaldo Cruz

38,13,51 2,2-1,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kisumu All Stars vs Ushuru

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nairobi City Stars vs Nairobi Stima

17,37,46 X2,0-1,1
4.88 3.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

St. Josephs Youth vs Talanta

21,40,39 X2,2-0,1
2.60 3.20 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

SD Imperatriz vs Treze Futebol Clube

46,25,32 1,2-2,1
1.97 3.34 3.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
07:00

Daejeon Korail vs Gimhae City

37,15,50 2,1-1,1
2.86 3.18 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Army United vs UBON UMT

60,27,23 1X,5-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Chiangmai United vs Police Tero

40,26,34 1X,2-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

GO Audax U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

31,24,47 2,0-3,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kolding (Women) vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women)

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
2.32 4.00 2.39 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ekibastuzets vs Akzhayik

40,29,32 1X,0-0,1
3.92 3.80 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Colo-Colo vs Palestino

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
1.85 3.86 4.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Caspiy Aktau vs Baykonur Kyzylorda

26,31,48 X2,3-1,1
1.58 3.60 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Tallinna Kalev II vs Elva

33,23,46 2,0-4,1
1.69 4.32 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Leixoes U19 vs Braga U19

35,26,40 X,4-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:30

Aston Villa (Women) vs Crystal Palace (Women)

64,22,14 1,0-0,1
1.46 5.50 4.16 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Alverca U19 vs Gil Vicente U19

38,29,35 X,2-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Manchester United (Women) vs Lewes (Women)

83,8,9 1,5-0,1
1.02 23.0 27.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:30

Sheffield United (Women) vs Millwall (Women)

82,12,24 1,6-0,1
1.06 11.0 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:15

Arsenal L.F.C. (Women) vs Manchester City (Women)

46,14,40 1,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting U19 vs Porto U19

31,16,58 2,2-3,1
3.72 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Liverpool (Women) vs Everton (Women)

41,15,45 12,3-1,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Reading (Women) vs Chelsea (Women)

26,25,49 2,2-3,1
4.44 5.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

West Ham United (Women) vs Brighton & Hove Albion (Women)

36,19,47 2,0-4,1
1.59 4.74 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Capivariano U20 vs XV Piracicaba U20

52,28,25 1X,1-1,1
1.63 3.96 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Santos U20 vs Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano U20

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
1.59 3.80 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sao Bernardo U20 vs Santo Andre U20

27,23,50 2,1-2,1
2.49 3.62 2.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Internazionale Milano U19 vs Torino U19

40,23,38 12,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

KKPK Medyk Konin (Women) vs KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women)

39,21,41 12,1-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Santos (Women) vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)

41,21,39 12,2-1,1
1.84 3.52 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Oure vs Varde

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
1.77 3.74 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Empoli U19 vs ChievoVerona U19

39,22,39 12,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Juventus U19 vs Genoa C.F.C. U19

37,24,39 12,4-2,1
1.87 3.74 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Uberlandia U20 vs Atletico Mineiro U20

38,6,58 2,2-1,1
3.32 4.00 1.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Primavera U20 vs Nacional U20

57,27,24 1X,1-1,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Linkopings (Women) vs Kungsbacka DDF (Women)

69,9,22 1,2-0,1
1.02 19.0 28.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Clan Juvenil vs Manta

27,30,45 X2,0-3,1
4.28 3.30 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Gualaceo

48,30,26 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

La Habana vs Santiago de Cuba

28,34,39 X2,3-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:30

Santa Rita vs Independiente Juniors

22,16,62 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Benesov vs Kraluv Dvur

49,24,30 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Prevysov vs Olympia Prague

43,24,33 1,3-3,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

60,17,29 1,2-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

AB Tarnby vs Holbæk B&I

23,19,58 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Ledoje-Smorum vs FA 2000

54,21,29 1,0-0,1
2.78 3.80 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Trondheims-Orn (Women) vs Sandvikens (Women)

29,18,58 2,0-1,1
3.92 4.40 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Otterup B&IK vs Naesby

24,39,39 X2,0-0,1
6.85 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Esteghlal Khuzestan vs Saipa

19,36,45 X2,1-2,1
3.18 2.93 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Padideh Shandiz vs Sepahan Isfahan

36,33,32 1X,1-1,1
2.58 2.76 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Paykan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman

35,36,29 1X,1-0,1
2.42 2.75 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Prishtina vs Llapi Podujeve

48,26,29 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Persepolis vs Machine Sazi

50,40,18 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.18 7.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Sanat Naft Abadan vs Esteghlal

20,42,41 X2,0-0,1
3.42 2.86 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Sepidrood Rasht vs Nassaji Mazandaran

19,42,39 X2,1-3,1
2.26 2.63 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Tractor Sazi vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

43,34,25 1X,1-1,1
1.37 4.02 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Zob Ahan vs Foolad Khuzestan

43,37,24 1X,3-1,1
2.42 2.63 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chengdu Better City vs Sichuan Jiuniu

44,27,31 1X,3-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Yinchuan Helanshan

34,27,40 X,2-2,1
2.73 3.40 2.23 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Lhasa Chengtou vs Kunshan

19,28,53 X2,2-1,1
2.88 3.50 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Suzhou Dongwu vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

54,21,30 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Fujian Tianxin

66,27,21 1X,3-2,1
2.22 3.24 2.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Zibo Sunday vs Taizhou Yuanda

32,16,54 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.38 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Norresundby vs Djursland

30,19,55 2,0-0,1
1.31 5.25 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Utah Royals (Women) vs Houston Dash (Women)

44,27,31 1X,1-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold vs Karlslunde IF

32,21,50 2,0-1,1
2.32 3.90 2.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs Greve

58,33,20 1X,0-0,1
1.57 3.74 4.88 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Skjold Birkerod vs Herlev

23,18,59 2,1-3,1
3.36 3.80 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:30
16:00

Kamen Ivanbegovina vs RNK Split

22,44,36 X2,1-1,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

NK Spansko vs Udarnik

37,17,48 2,1-3,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Osijek U19 vs Rudes U19

74,15,25 1,0-1,1
1.38 4.32 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fremad Valby vs Boldklubben 1908

27,12,61 2,2-1,1
3.92 3.80 1.67 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

NK Varazdin U19 vs Sesvete U19

44,25,33 1,3-3,1
1.63 4.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45
09:45

AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

48,18,35 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

KZ AZS Wroclaw (Women) vs TS Mitech Zywiec (Women)

60,17,29 1,0-3,1
1.59 4.40 3.92 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Poissy vs Granvillaise

30,29,43 X2,3-2,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASM Belfort vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

34,22,44 2,0-1,1
1.82 3.38 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Chartres vs Boulogne Billancourt

65,17,27 1,4-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fleury-Merogis vs Croix IC

37,23,41 12,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo vs Almere City II

51,13,38 1,2-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Furiani Agliani vs AS Vitre

26,34,42 X2,0-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Martigues vs Olympique de Marseille II

25,39,39 X2,0-0,1
1.87 3.30 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Nantes II vs CMS Oissel

50,34,16 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Saint-Etienne II vs Blois Foof 41

44,35,25 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lusitanos Saint-Maur vs AC Bobigny

40,24,37 12,2-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Al-Kawkab vs Al-Ansar Medina

63,22,24 1,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Boca Juniors Gibraltar vs Lions Gibraltar

18,11,71 2,0-7,1
2.12 4.50 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Al-Khaleej vs Al Adalh

43,28,30 1X,2-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vannes OC vs Mantois 78

36,15,52 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Lincoln Red Imps vs College Europa

40,20,40 12,2-0,1
1.74 4.32 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Al Najoom vs Al-Mojzel

36,39,26 1X,1-1,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Dhamk vs Al Ain Al-Atawlah

24,58,18 1X,1-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Brondby (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

43,14,43 12,1-2,1
1.72 3.90 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Thy Thisted Q (Women) vs VSK Aarhus (Women)

27,8,65 2,0-0,1
4.42 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Renaissance vs ASC Port Autonome

67,32,17 1X,0-1,1
2.77 2.38 3.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Sky Blue (Women) vs Washington Spirit (Women)

33,24,44 2,2-3,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

AC Colina vs San Marcos de Arica

53,19,32 1,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Colchagua Club de Deportes vs Deportes Recoleta

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Deportes Vallenar vs CDSC Iberia

20,33,47 X2,2-1,1
2.17 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

NK Zagorje vs NK Ziri

41,28,32 1X,2-4,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45
14:00

Grei KE (Women) vs Byasen (Womеn)

42,17,42 12,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Debreceni U19 vs Diosgyori U19

74,14,25 1,3-2,1
1.08 9.00 19.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

MTK Budapest U19 vs Gyori ETO U19

88,13,22 1,3-1,1
1.06 10.5 19.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:30

Trasandino de Los Andes vs Ferroviarios de Chile

69,24,7 1,3-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:45

Deportes Linares vs Pilmahue

50,36,14 1X,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

Real San Joaquin vs Rancagua Sur

16,25,59 2,2-2,1
3.36 3.60 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Lienden

47,20,34 1,6-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:30

SVV Scheveningen vs De Treffers

32,23,48 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Sparta Rotterdam II vs VV Katwijk

31,23,49 2,1-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli vs Shenyang Urban

35,26,39 X,0-1,1
2.69 3.40 2.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women) vs Rosengard (Women)

23,14,63 2,3-2,1
12.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Electricite du Cambodge vs Naga World

27,14,59 2,0-3,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Visakha vs Boeung Ket

37,23,42 12,3-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Bugesera vs Rwanda Police

20,41,39 X2,1-3,1
2.60 2.88 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Musanze vs Sunrise

29,35,38 X2,1-0,1
2.12 2.80 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

S.P. La Fiorita vs Libertas

43,23,36 1,1-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

EC Agua Santa U20 vs Corinthians Paulista U20

25,25,50 2,1-2,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Oeste Futebol Clube U20 vs Desportivo Brasil U20

28,27,48 X2,1-2,1
2.58 3.32 2.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

EC Sao Bento SP U20 vs Osasko U20

46,11,44 12,1-0,1
1.73 3.78 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Taboao da Serra U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

20,34,46 X2,0-1,1
3.20 4.04 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Lille II vs Arras

33,31,37 X,1-2,1
1.38 3.60 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

SPAL U19 vs Ascoli Calcio 1898 U19

39,22,39 12,2-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sedan vs Schiltigheim

49,28,26 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

St. Pryve St. Hilaire vs AS Yzeure

30,24,49 2,3-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Amagaju vs Rayon Sports

14,30,56 X2,1-2,1
7.40 3.76 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Excelsior Maassluis vs AFC Amsterdamsche

31,23,50 2,3-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:15

GVVV Veenendaal vs BVV Barendrecht

48,19,35 1,2-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie vs Kozakken Boys

39,18,43 12,2-3,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

IJsselmeervogels vs Vitesse II

28,33,42 X2,2-3,1
1.69 4.40 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Koninklijke HFC vs Spakenburg

40,19,42 12,3-0,1
1.93 4.10 2.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tonsberg vs Ullern

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Frigg Oslo vs Halsen

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ready vs Lyn Fotball

24,36,42 X2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Atletico Tigre vs Racing Club de Avellaneda

25,31,48 X2,2-0,1
2.79 3.28 2.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atletico Astorga vs La Granja

62,21,17 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
11:00

San Roque de Lepe vs AD Ceuta

21,29,50 X2,4-2,1
3.94 3.74 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Soledade U20 vs Gremio Porto Alegrense U20

27,17,56 2,0-0,1
5.10 4.42 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00
21:00

America Natal vs America PE

65,13,22 1,4-0,1
1.38 4.14 6.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Club Deportivo El Nacional II vs Guayaquil City II

62,19,27 1,2-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Retz vs Langenrohr

83,7,27 1,0-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
15:00

SD Aucas II vs Independiente del Valle II

29,42,29 X,1-2,1
1.62 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gerasdorf vs SR Fach Donaufeld

26,13,61 2,2-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Napsa Stars vs Power Dynamos

33,37,31 X,1-1,1
2.27 2.88 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hammarby U19 vs Taby U19

59,29,12 1X,1-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Nkana vs Nkwazi

41,30,30 1X,1-1,1
2.39 2.80 3.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Batatais U20 vs Novorizontino U20

36,22,42 2,3-2,1
4.94 4.48 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Comercial U20 vs Clube Atletico Penapolense U20

46,27,30 1X,4-1,1
1.58 3.78 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Melbo vs Skjervoy

32,38,30 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Skjetten vs Gjellerasen

27,20,53 2,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Steinkjer vs Orkla

25,11,64 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Szent Mihaly (Women) vs Viktoria FC-Szombathelyi (Women)

10,19,71 2,0-2,1
14.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Circuit City vs Green Eagles

25,19,56 2,0-1,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Forest Rangers vs Buildcon

32,25,45 2,0-1,1
2.40 2.80 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Drobak-Frogn vs Orn-Horten

52,14,36 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
03:00

Golden State Force vs San Francisco Glens

63,24,23 1,3-0,1
1.18 7.00 10.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

RoPS II vs Vasa IFK

66,15,19 1,5-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
15:45

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 vs CR Belouizdad U21

37,34,29 1X,2-0,1
2.52 2.80 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Floresta EC vs River-PI

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.26 3.14 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Tupi vs AD Itaborai

28,16,56 2,0-0,1
1.88 3.12 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Zaragoza U19 vs Villarreal U19

42,13,46 12,0-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

36,37,28 1X,0-1,1
2.06 3.01 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

USM Alger U21 vs Olympique de Medea U21

50,23,30 1,1-0,1
1.51 3.50 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Pachuca U20 vs Tigres de la UANL U20

46,30,27 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Atenas vs Club Atletico Torque

33,31,37 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Meiendorfer SV vs Niendorfer TSV

23,10,67 2,0-0,1
4.70 4.74 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Сaykur Rizespor U21 vs Galatasaray U21

22,20,58 2,0-8,1
11.5 8.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Sud America vs Tacuarembo

29,50,22 1X,1-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Club Atletico Villa Teresa vs C.S.D. Villa Espanola

42,34,26 1X,0-2,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Curslack-Neuengamme vs HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

40,25,36 1,3-4,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense vs AAD Vitoria das Tabocas

27,29,49 X2,2-1,1
1.36 4.28 7.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira vs Serrano PB

77,23,20 1,3-1,1
1.12 7.70 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:00

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Queensland Lions (Women)

28,14,58 2,2-2,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Adelaide Victory vs Noarlunga United

27,30,45 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Trabzonspor U19 vs Konyaspor U19

58,37,18 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:15

Fulham United (Women) vs Adelaide University (Women)

22,19,59 2,2-1,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Club Canoneros Marina vs Atletico Saltillo

76,19,22 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Metro United (Women) vs West Adelaide (Women)

54,19,31 1,2-3,1
1.65 4.28 3.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

Ocelotes de la UNACH vs Deportivo Cafessa

33,45,24 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Eskisehirspor U21 vs Adanaspor U21

51,22,30 1,3-0,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pallo-Iirot vs Honka Akatemia

44,20,36 1,1-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

ECU Joondalup U20 vs Floreat Athena U20

71,7,22 1,3-4,1
1.55 4.50 4.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

SalPa vs KaPa

62,22,25 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Albion vs C.A. Bella Vista

26,30,46 X2,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Dukla Prague U19

61,15,30 1,5-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Club Sportivo Sergipe vs Fluminense de Feira

35,27,39 X,2-2,1
2.57 3.15 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Constantine U21 vs JS Kabylie U21

25,25,50 2,1-3,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Joinville vs Maringa Futebol Clube

30,27,45 X2,0-0,1
1.73 3.54 4.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

DRB Tadjenanet U21 vs MC Oran U21

25,31,49 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Serra vs Ituano

38,11,54 2,1-5,1
4.24 3.36 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

JS Saoura U21 vs MC Alger U21

41,29,32 1X,1-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

NA Hussein Dey U21 vs ES Setif U21

26,29,49 X2,1-1,1
2.69 3.42 2.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs Einheit Rudolstadt

18,20,62 2,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Atletico San Cristobal vs Atlantico

55,35,20 1X,1-1,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs Atlas

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

CA Lugano vs Club Defensores de Cambaceres

33,26,41 X2,1-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Puerto Nuevo vs Club Social y Deportivo Muniz

41,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

Banik Ostrava U19 vs Fastav Zlin U19

38,17,46 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Karvina U19 vs 1. Pribram U19

30,16,59 2,2-2,1
2.74 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs Sarawak

52,24,28 1,6-2,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Zbrojovka U19

29,16,55 2,0-6,1
2.70 3.76 2.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Vysocina Jihlava U19

78,18,21 1,0-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:45

Penang vs Kelantan

39,24,37 12,4-1,1
2.39 3.10 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

1. Slovacko U19 vs Slavia Prague U19

23,20,57 2,3-1,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

UiTM vs UKM

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
1.63 3.80 4.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Sparta Prague U19

33,19,51 2,2-3,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Akhisar Belediyespor U19 vs Fenerbahce U19

32,17,56 2,0-4,1
6.80 4.98 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Brondby U19 vs Lyngby U19

64,26,21 1X,4-1,1
1.93 4.32 2.73 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:45

MKE Ankaragucu U19 vs İstanbul BFK U19

46,35,24 1X,1-6,1
1.82 3.60 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nordsjælland U19 vs AGF Aarhus U19

44,16,40 12,4-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Bursaspor U19 vs Antalyaspor U19

53,25,27 1,1-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Midtjylland U19 vs Sonderjyske U19

77,14,9 1,5-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
10:45

Galatasaray U19 vs Сaykur Rizespor U19

75,20,21 1,2-1,1
1.14 8.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Elversberg vs TSG Balingen

48,35,23 1X,3-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Kasımpasa U19 vs Kayserispor U19

40,24,36 12,5-1,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45