Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-12

13:15

Willem II vs Emmen

43,21,37 1,2-3,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven

36,21,45 2,1-0,1
3.70 3.50 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Heracles Almelo vs Excelsior

56,20,29 1,4-5,1
1.37 4.32 6.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag

65,19,26 1,0-2,1
1.14 6.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

PEC Zwolle vs VVV-Venlo

38,20,42 12,2-4,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard

34,25,42 2,3-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Ajax vs Utrecht

55,23,27 1,4-1,1
1.14 6.50 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Vitesse vs De Graafschap

49,22,31 1,6-1,1
1.37 4.32 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Heerenveen vs NAC Breda

57,25,25 1,2-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Desna Chernihiv vs Olimpik Donetsk

72,23,21 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.15 3.58 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty Lviv

35,19,49 2,1-1,1
2.57 3.15 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Arsenal Kyiv vs Chornomorets Odesa

45,19,38 1,3-3,1
2.43 3.05 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sint-Truidense vs K.A.S. Eupen

51,23,30 1,2-2,1
1.55 4.16 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Royal Antwerp vs Anderlecht

46,22,33 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Brugge vs Genk

31,27,44 X2,3-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Spartak Moscow vs Ufa

43,32,27 1X,1-0,1
1.62 3.60 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Zenit Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow

39,26,36 X,3-1,1
1.94 3.30 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Stade Rennais vs En Avant de Guingamp

52,31,24 1X,1-1,1
2.43 3.70 3.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lille OSC vs Girondins de Bordeaux

42,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.39 4.44 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Olympique de Marseille vs Lyon

34,23,45 2,0-3,1
3.00 3.80 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Malmo vs Elfsborg

49,24,29 1,4-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Djurgardens vs AIK

33,29,39 X,0-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Osters vs Vasteras SK

26,23,51 2,0-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

Brage vs Norrby

44,24,33 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid

27,21,52 2,3-1,1
3.10 3.80 2.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
2.00 3.60 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Athletic Bilbao vs Celta

43,31,28 1X,3-1,1
1.87 3.50 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Barcelona vs Getafe

45,28,29 1X,2-0,1
1.57 4.60 5.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Real Betis vs Huesca

51,28,25 1X,2-1,1
1.85 4.40 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Girona vs Levante UD

38,27,36 X,1-2,1
2.25 3.40 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Valencia vs Deportivo Alaves

45,27,31 1X,3-1,1
1.57 4.70 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Rayo Vallecano vs Real Valladolid

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
4.10 3.75 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Villarreal vs Eibar

35,33,33 X,1-0,1
1.97 4.40 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Leganes vs Espanyol

30,30,40 X2,0-2,1
2.45 3.70 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

47,22,32 1,2-0,1
1.30 8.00 19.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Burnley vs Arsenal

25,21,54 2,1-3,1
4.26 3.80 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Leicester City vs Chelsea

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.60 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Crystal Palace vs Bournemouth

45,21,35 1,5-3,1
1.93 4.00 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Fulham vs Newcastle United

44,21,37 1,0-4,1
2.81 3.50 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Watford vs West Ham United

39,23,39 12,1-4,1
2.20 3.70 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton

58,19,29 1,2-2,1
2.10 4.00 5.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Southampton vs Huddersfield Town

58,27,24 1X,1-1,1
1.45 4.75 7.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Manchester City

22,19,59 2,1-4,1
28.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Manchester United vs Cardiff City

61,16,29 1,0-2,1
1.10 9.50 23.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. FSV Mainz 05

48,22,32 1,0-2,1
1.60 5.20 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hobro vs Vejle

33,30,37 X,0-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Vendsyssel vs Horsens

48,30,25 1X,0-1,1
2.52 3.00 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice

38,25,38 12,1-1,1
1.57 4.00 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sigma Olomouc vs Fastav Zlin

47,16,37 1,3-2,1
1.71 3.60 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Lubin

44,22,35 1,1-1,1
1.91 3.58 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Piast Gliwice vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

38,24,38 12,2-1,1
2.13 3.40 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Legia Warsaw vs Pogon Szczecin

47,21,34 1,1-1,1
1.59 4.12 6.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Sydney vs Melbourne Victory

41,22,37 1,6-1,1
2.22 3.50 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Koln vs Jahn Regensburg

38,27,36 X,3-5,1
1.37 4.50 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

St. Pauli vs VfL Bochum

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.30 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Paderborn 07 vs Hamburger

45,23,34 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Erzgebirge Aue vs Greuther Furth

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Holstein vs Dynamo Dresden

42,29,31 1X,3-0,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Union Berlin vs 1. Magdeburg

38,29,34 X,3-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

MSV Duisburg vs 1. Heidenheim

26,28,50 X2,3-4,1
2.98 3.60 2.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Sandhausen vs Arminia Вielefeld

30,27,46 X2,0-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Ingolstadt 04 vs Darmstadt 98

26,30,47 X2,3-0,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Wolfsberger AC vs SKN St. Polten

39,21,41 12,4-0,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Red Bull Salzburg vs LASK Linz

46,18,37 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.20 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien

55,21,29 1,1-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Slavia Prague vs Viktoria Plzen

44,19,38 1,3-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Levski Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

46,21,35 1,5-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Rangers vs Celtic

36,20,44 2,2-0,1
2.96 3.44 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
2.22 3.24 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

AGF Aarhus vs AaB Fodbold

46,27,30 1X,2-0,1
2.37 3.60 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Randers vs SonderjyskE

36,29,36 X,4-3,1
2.27 3.60 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Chorley vs Spennymoor Town

41,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Woking vs Welling United

37,19,45 2,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

GKS Belchatow vs Widzew Lodz

27,39,36 X2,3-1,1
2.77 3.12 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Midtjylland vs Copenhagen

40,20,40 12,4-0,1
2.61 3.74 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Khimki vs Tambov

26,28,49 X2,2-0,1
3.28 3.10 2.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

MSK Zilina II vs Pohronie

24,25,51 2,3-1,1
3.12 3.54 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Alianza Lima vs Melgar

28,30,44 X2,3-2,1
1.85 3.60 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Roma vs Juventus

30,18,56 2,1-0,1
2.55 3.62 2.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

SPAL vs Napoli

26,24,50 2,1-2,1
5.55 4.44 1.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

Torino vs Sassuolo Calcio

41,35,26 1X,3-2,1
1.53 4.44 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sampdoria vs Empoli

37,23,41 12,1-2,1
2.53 3.50 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Frosinone Calcio vs Udinese Calcio

38,26,36 X,1-3,1
4.72 3.58 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Mariehamn vs Inter Turku

32,23,48 2,1-2,1
2.61 3.18 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Avarta vs Vejgaard

26,28,50 X2,2-0,1
2.32 3.20 3.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

RoPS vs Ilves

38,24,38 12,0-1,1
3.54 2.99 2.33 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

HIFK vs Kuopion Palloseura

37,23,42 12,1-1,1
3.78 3.38 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Akademisk vs Vanlose

41,34,27 1X,2-0,1
1.72 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor

26,34,41 X2,2-2,1
3.50 3.52 2.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Yeni Malatyaspor vs BB Erzurum

45,32,26 1X,3-1,1
2.40 3.52 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

İstanbul BFK vs MKE Ankaragucu

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
1.28 5.95 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa

34,22,45 2,2-1,1
2.36 3.64 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Universitatea Cluj vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

57,25,25 1,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cork City (Women) vs Galway (Women)

33,8,65 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.60 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Kyoto Sanga vs Fagiano Okayama

34,25,42 2,2-1,1
2.93 3.13 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale

32,23,48 2,0-4,1
4.38 3.84 1.79 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata

45,25,32 1,1-0,1
1.84 3.50 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers

30,25,49 2,0-1,1
2.71 3.52 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

36,18,47 2,2-1,1
3.24 3.40 2.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Shonan Bellmare vs Oita Trinita

30,22,51 2,0-1,1
2.81 3.30 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Matsumoto Yamaga vs Consadole Sapporo

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
2.94 3.36 2.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

America de Cali vs Millonarios

32,29,40 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.00 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Pogon Szczecin II vs Gwardia Koszalin

57,19,29 1,5-0,1
1.83 3.88 3.42 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Legionovia vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

35,21,46 2,0-0,1
1.79 3.84 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bron Radom vs Pelikan Lowicz

40,27,34 1X,1-4,1
2.48 3.56 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Stal Brzeg

34,21,47 2,1-0,1
2.10 3.68 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

SKU Amstetten vs Austria Klagenfurt

30,22,51 2,3-1,1
2.74 3.38 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Legia Warsaw II vs Huragan Morag

54,16,33 1,1-0,1
1.43 4.42 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sandvikens vs Akropolis

28,29,47 X2,2-2,1
2.22 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Vasalunds vs Nykopings BIS

54,24,27 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.69 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

IFK Varnamo vs Atvidabergs

79,14,23 1,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
01:45

Deportivo Pereira vs Deportes Quindío

43,25,34 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club Llaneros vs Boyaca Chico

48,25,30 1,0-3,1
2.69 3.30 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Nagoya Grampus vs Urawa Red Diamonds

31,20,52 2,2-0,1
2.18 3.62 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Stabaek vs Brann

24,22,54 2,0-1,1
3.32 3.40 2.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Haugesund vs Bodo-Glimt

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.18 3.58 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Tromso vs Odd Grenland

28,20,56 2,1-2,1
3.01 3.42 2.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokushima Vortis

35,22,43 2,1-0,1
1.73 3.72 4.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ehime vs Kagoshima United

26,27,52 X2,0-3,1
2.36 3.16 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Molde vs Mjondalen

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
1.29 5.85 9.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund BK

43,21,37 1,0-1,1
1.64 3.94 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Ranheim vs Valerenga

36,22,42 2,1-5,1
3.01 3.44 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Montedio Yamagata vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

43,28,30 1X,3-1,1
1.88 3.48 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Yokohama vs Machida Zelvia

36,31,34 X,1-1,1
2.32 3.16 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:45

Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

28,28,47 X2,2-3,1
4.56 3.72 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Atlanta United vs Orlando City

76,14,24 1,1-0,1
1.55 4.60 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:15

Columbus Crew vs Los Angeles

33,24,44 2,0-3,1
2.52 3.68 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Tochigi vs Ventforet Kofu

27,28,48 X2,1-0,1
4.96 3.32 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
02:45

Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo

51,21,31 1,1-0,1
1.83 4.00 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete Balompie

31,31,40 X2,2-3,1
2.95 3.10 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:15

New England Revolution vs San Jose Earthquakes

60,27,23 1X,3-1,1
2.04 3.90 3.32 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
18:45

Las Palmas vs Cordoba

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
1.57 4.50 5.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake

22,22,56 2,2-3,1
2.11 3.84 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

UD Almería vs Elche

28,34,38 X2,5-3,1
1.94 3.22 4.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:00

Chicago Fire vs Minnesota United

42,22,37 1,2-0,1
1.94 3.88 3.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Deportivo de La Coruna vs Cádiz

26,38,37 X2,1-1,1
1.83 3.14 5.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

CFR Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova

49,25,29 1,1-0,1
1.82 3.15 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Triglav Kranj vs Celje

32,21,50 2,0-3,1
2.74 3.40 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Kristianstads vs Tvaakers

31,17,57 2,1-1,1
3.17 3.74 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Varnsdorf vs Prostejov

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.75 3.24 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:45

Universidad Cesar Vallejo vs Molinos El Pirata

58,29,23 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.70 5.65 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Real Garcilaso

41,23,37 12,1-1,1
2.14 3.44 3.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Umea vs Carlstad United

31,28,42 X2,1-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Oddevold vs Oskarshamns

25,29,46 X2,3-3,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Young Boys vs Basel

48,21,34 1,3-1,1
1.87 4.10 3.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

St. Gallen vs Sion

40,21,40 12,2-1,1
2.32 3.72 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Luzern vs Grasshopper Club Zurich

68,23,22 1,4-0,1
1.55 4.54 5.50 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Fortaleza EC vs Sao Paolo

35,34,31 1X,0-1,1
2.98 3.22 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Avai vs CSA Maceio

39,28,33 1X,0-0,1
1.90 3.38 4.44 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Bahia

38,29,34 X,1-0,1
1.66 3.72 5.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras

34,23,45 2,0-2,1
2.99 3.26 2.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Goias Esporte Clube vs Ceara

43,23,36 1,2-1,1
2.24 3.20 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Santos vs CR Vasco da Gama

43,23,35 1,3-0,1
1.45 4.40 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Flamengo vs Chapecoense

42,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.40 4.60 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:30

Reggina Calcio vs Monopoli

30,36,34 X,1-1,1
1.90 3.10 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Rende

47,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.87 3.24 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Virtus Francavilla vs Casertana

29,33,40 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Carrarese Calcio vs Aurora Pro Patria 1919

41,23,37 12,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Strommen vs Aalesunds

30,16,59 2,1-2,1
3.94 3.30 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

KIL Toppfotball vs Tromsdalen

43,24,33 1,3-2,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Mansfield Town vs Newport County

38,30,32 1X,0-0,1
1.96 3.42 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Oakleigh Cannons vs Pascoe Vale

41,16,43 12,1-0,1
2.06 3.64 3.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Vysocina Jihlava vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

35,20,46 2,1-1,1
1.83 3.54 4.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Hradec Kralove vs Ústí nad Labem

47,14,39 1,2-0,1
1.71 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Brisbane Olympic vs Gold Coast Knights

39,20,41 12,3-3,1
2.62 3.92 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Beijing Guoan vs Shenzhen

40,25,36 12,3-0,1
1.20 6.80 14.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Suning

48,19,35 1,2-2,1
1.94 3.72 3.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Tianjin Quanjian vs Guangzhou R&F

31,27,44 X2,1-2,1
2.71 3.74 2.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Shanghai SIPG vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

40,25,37 12,2-1,1
1.74 4.10 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MAS Taborsko vs Pardubice

25,22,53 2,3-3,1
1.78 3.68 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Nacional da Madeira vs Porto

20,23,57 2,0-4,1
12.0 6.65 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Chaves vs Vitoria Setubal

36,30,34 X,1-2,1
1.77 3.78 5.25 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Os Belenenses

46,28,28 1X,5-1,1
1.55 4.40 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Rio Ave vs Benfica

26,20,54 2,2-3,1
12.5 6.80 1.23 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Pachuca

49,27,28 1X,1-1,1
1.55 4.40 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Leon vs Tijuana

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
1.69 4.00 4.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Notodden vs HamKam

33,25,44 2,1-2,1
2.60 3.30 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sandnes vs Sandefjord

57,30,22 1X,2-4,1
2.98 3.30 2.12 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Jerv vs Ullensaker Kisa

30,31,41 X2,2-0,1
2.98 3.50 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Skeid vs Raufoss

47,17,37 1,2-3,1
1.75 3.60 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nest-Sotra vs Start

38,20,42 12,0-1,1
2.60 3.30 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Derry City U19 vs Athlone Town U19

74,16,24 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.20 3.36 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Sligo Rovers U19 vs Shelbourne U19

61,16,29 1,0-0,1
3.44 4.00 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Gyeongnam vs Gangwon

45,26,30 1X,0-2,1
2.44 3.56 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jeju United vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

34,31,36 X,1-3,1
2.33 3.40 3.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

31,22,49 2,2-1,1
3.54 3.48 2.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

IFK Hassleholm vs Hassleholm IF

46,22,33 1,2-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Vinbergs vs Onsala BK

27,4,69 2,3-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Varmbols vs Stockholm Internazionale

15,47,38 X2,1-4,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Sunshine Coast vs Queensland Lions

6,15,79 2,0-1,1
22.0 11.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Melbourne City U21 vs Moreland City

32,21,50 2,1-2,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

St Albans Saints vs Springvale White Eagles

65,23,23 1,1-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Solin vs Lucko

39,28,33 1X,3-0,1
1.69 3.48 4.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Dugopolje

31,22,50 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.22 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Wisla Sandomierz vs KSZO Ostrowiec

23,13,64 2,0-0,1
2.18 3.58 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Wisla Pulawy vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

40,25,36 1,0-0,1
1.64 3.96 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Gute vs Sundbybergs

45,13,43 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Siena vs Novara Calcio

45,35,24 1X,0-1,1
1.82 3.24 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sudtirol vs Sambenedettese Calcio

40,37,25 1X,1-0,1
2.32 2.88 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Ravenna vs Vicenza Calcio

34,36,30 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.80 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Monza 1912 vs Fermana

49,30,25 1X,2-0,1
1.69 3.40 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
06:00

Central Coast Mariners Academy U21 vs Spirit

31,25,46 2,1-3,1
2.25 3.70 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Saint George City vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

26,13,61 2,0-3,1
6.40 5.20 1.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Gzira United vs Valletta

31,31,40 X2,0-2,1
3.04 3.15 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

SFK Vrchovina vs Odra Petrkovice

24,18,58 2,1-2,1
3.14 3.80 1.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Arna-Bjornar (Women) vs Kolbotn (Women)

35,29,37 X,1-3,1
2.46 3.74 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Brozany vs TJ Sokol Živanice

35,30,35 X,0-3,1
1.88 4.02 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Delfin vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito

34,27,40 X,2-1,1
2.00 3.42 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Busan IPark vs Gwangju

34,35,32 X,1-1,1
2.28 3.34 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Bucheon 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa

22,23,55 2,0-0,1
2.64 3.30 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chiangmai vs Bangkok United

27,28,47 X2,1-1,1
4.26 4.04 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Anyang vs Ansan Greeners

45,26,30 1X,0-0,1
2.21 3.36 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Club Almirante Brown vs CSyD Flandria

31,30,39 X2,2-0,1
2.85 2.90 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

CA San Miguel vs CA San Telmo

24,47,31 X2,0-1,1
3.13 2.93 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Roskilde vs Lyngby

37,26,37 X,1-2,1
2.70 3.76 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Helsingor vs Næstved

20,29,51 X2,1-1,1
2.70 3.68 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Hvidovre vs Fremad Amager

42,28,31 1X,1-2,1
2.78 3.58 2.43 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

HB Koge vs Nykobing

39,28,33 1X,1-3,1
2.29 3.68 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Academica de Coimbra vs Covilha

45,25,32 1,0-2,1
1.97 3.48 3.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Fredericia vs Thisted

55,22,28 1,2-1,1
1.59 4.40 5.15 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Porto II vs Braga II

42,26,33 1X,0-1,1
2.06 3.50 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Cova da Piedade vs Varzim

37,25,39 12,0-0,1
2.30 3.22 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Mafra vs Farense

35,33,33 X,0-1,1
2.29 3.32 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Famalicao vs Oliveirense

53,22,28 1,3-2,1
2.04 3.56 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Doxa Katokopias vs Ermis Aradippou

45,16,39 1,1-0,1
1.10 9.90 21.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Alki Oroklinis vs Anorthosis

26,25,49 2,1-0,1
1.74 3.84 4.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Apollon Limassol vs AEK Larnaca

40,23,38 12,1-2,1
1.95 3.50 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Pafos vs Enosis Neon Paralimni

35,26,39 X,0-2,1
3.94 3.70 1.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Club Libertad vs Sportivo Luqueno

57,26,24 1X,1-0,1
1.72 4.10 4.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
00:00

Cerro Porteno vs Deportivo Santaní

62,27,22 1X,3-2,1
1.47 4.70 6.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Pitea (Women) vs Kristianstads (Women)

53,17,33 1,2-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions

38,24,39 12,1-0,1
2.63 3.60 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:15

Orlando Pride (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

25,34,44 X2,1-3,1
2.22 3.20 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

29,17,60 2,1-2,1
2.36 3.72 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Unicov vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

68,20,12 1,4-0,1
1.05 12.0 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Stechovice vs Slavoj Vysehrad

38,24,38 12,0-2,1
3.26 4.32 1.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

1. Karlovy Vary vs Loko Vltavin

32,23,48 2,1-4,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Genclerbirligi

48,15,39 1,0-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor

42,22,36 1,2-0,1
1.35 4.40 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hatayspor vs Giresunspor

56,26,18 1X,1-0,1
1.31 4.75 8.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Umraniyespor vs İstanbulspor

41,29,31 1X,1-3,1
1.55 4.00 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Osmanlıspor vs Altay S.K.

33,27,42 X2,3-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Altınordu vs Boluspor

40,23,38 12,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 6.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs North Carolina Courage (Women)

20,33,47 X2,3-1,1
2.86 3.30 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Atlantas Klaipeda vs Stumbras

21,18,61 2,0-0,1
4.04 3.70 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Sydney United vs Sydney Olympic

34,15,54 2,1-1,1
3.11 3.80 2.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Panevezys vs Palanga

28,23,54 2,2-1,1
2.00 3.64 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Union Espanola vs Universidad de Concepcion

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.23 3.48 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ratchaburi vs Sukhothai

38,27,36 X,2-2,1
2.21 3.56 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Everton de Vina del Mar vs Audax Italiano

32,23,47 2,0-2,1
2.02 3.62 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Cobresal vs Universidad Catolica

31,26,44 X2,0-2,1
3.58 3.58 2.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Kibera Black Stars vs Green Commandos

31,29,41 X2,0-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chai Nat vs Port

32,23,48 2,0-3,1
3.26 3.72 2.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Prachuap vs Suphanburi

39,30,32 1X,2-1,1
1.86 3.84 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Atalanta Bergamo U19

24,23,53 2,1-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Sampdoria U19 vs Roma U19

27,25,54 2,0-0,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Brattvag vs Vidar

38,23,40 12,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Kvik Halden vs Bryne

48,17,37 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Penarol vs Club Nacional

48,25,30 1,1-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Real De Minas vs Juticalpa

37,29,35 X,4-2,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Motagua vs Marathon

37,26,37 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Atletico Tacoronte vs Club Deportivo El Cotillo

53,31,23 1X,5-3,1
1.87 3.40 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Marino vs Union Viera

34,19,50 2,5-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

Estudiantes de Murcia vs La Union

33,30,37 X,2-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Utebo vs Sd Borja

39,23,39 12,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:15

UD Llanera vs AD Universidad de Oviedo

53,31,16 1X,4-2,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

Torre Levante vs Atletico Saguntino

31,31,39 X2,1-2,1
3.18 3.10 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

IK Junkeren vs Floya

40,23,38 12,3-4,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

JBK Pietarsaari vs Vaajakoski

47,21,34 1,7-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Oulun Luistinseura vs SJK Akatemia

21,23,56 2,0-1,1
3.96 5.10 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Pallo-Kerho 37 vs GBK Kokkola

17,10,73 2,0-0,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Vaasan Palloseura II vs Hercules

67,17,26 1,1-3,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vardeneset vs Pors Grenland

41,20,39 12,1-3,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC vs TuS Dassendorf

24,8,68 2,0-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Condor Hamburg vs Altonaer von 1893

27,14,59 2,1-2,1
11.5 7.50 1.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe

35,16,50 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sasel vs TuS Osdorf

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Wedeler TSV vs Concordia von 1907

30,13,57 2,5-2,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Oakleigh Cannons U20 vs Pascoe Vale U20

26,23,51 2,0-3,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Grankulla vs Tampere United

60,18,28 1,1-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Victoria Hamburg

41,6,53 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.20 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Canberra vs Woden Valley

65,22,23 1,4-1,1
1.62 4.50 3.68 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:00

Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers

73,14,13 1,1-3,1
1.06 11.0 19.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
06:00

Gungahlin United vs Belconnen United

33,18,51 2,1-1,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Broadmeadow Magic vs Lambton Jaffas

36,34,30 1X,1-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:30

Charlestown City Blues vs Weston Workers Bears

71,9,30 1,0-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.87 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:30

Edgeworth Eagles vs Valentine Phoenix

64,21,15 1,3-1,1
1.19 6.50 8.70 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
06:45

Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Ipswich Knights

74,20,22 1,1-2,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:15

MiPK vs Sudet

25,20,55 2,0-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs JaPS

26,33,45 X2,1-1,1
3.28 4.32 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

VJS Vantaa vs Reipas Lahti

40,7,55 2,2-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
15:45

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs NK Bilje

28,21,51 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Kiffen 08 vs JIPPO

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Levanger vs Egersunds

22,19,59 2,2-0,1
3.64 4.00 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Stjordals-Blink vs Hodd

27,43,31 X,4-0,1
2.22 3.70 2.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

SHB Da Nang vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

30,30,41 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hai Phong vs Song Lam Nghe An

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viettel vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

53,18,32 1,0-3,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

El Daklyeh vs Zamalek

14,38,48 X2,1-2,1
6.50 4.22 1.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:15

CSD Rangers vs Union San Felipe

39,24,37 12,2-3,1
1.84 3.50 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Destroyers vs Jorge Wilstermann

24,25,51 2,0-3,1
3.78 3.74 1.91 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Globo vs Sampaio Correa

38,32,30 1X,0-1,1
2.06 3.26 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Cobreloa vs Santiago Morning

43,22,35 1,3-0,1
1.66 3.94 5.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Club de Deportes Valdivia vs Deportes Puerto Montt

41,21,39 12,0-5,1
2.32 3.32 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Confianca vs ABC

28,29,46 X2,1-0,1
2.46 3.18 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Bischofswerdaer 08 vs VfB Germania Halberstadt

38,15,49 2,1-1,1
2.61 3.40 2.67 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Viktoria 1889 vs Chemnitzer

32,21,50 2,4-2,1
2.55 3.70 2.57 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Budissa Bautzen

40,25,36 12,5-1,1
1.92 3.64 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Berliner Dynamo vs VSG Altglienicke

39,24,37 12,0-4,1
2.36 3.64 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Havelse vs Lupo Martini Wolfsburg

55,22,27 1,2-1,1
1.39 4.94 7.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Hannover 96 II

37,25,39 12,0-2,1
2.10 3.76 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Hougang United vs Balestier Khalsa

28,27,48 X2,1-0,1
1.69 4.10 4.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs 1. Saarbrucken

26,28,50 X2,0-3,1
3.11 3.90 2.11 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Luneburger Hansa vs SSV Jeddeloh

54,20,30 1,2-1,1
1.85 3.96 3.84 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hamburger II vs St. Pauli II

53,21,30 1,2-1,1
2.21 3.52 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Ypiranga vs Sao Jose

26,34,42 X2,2-0,1
2.51 3.02 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfL Oldenburg 1894 vs Werder Bremen II

31,18,54 2,1-0,1
6.45 5.15 1.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Las Vegas Lights vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks

37,28,35 X,3-0,1
1.43 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Boa Esporte Clube vs Atletico Acreano

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.25 3.28 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest

33,16,53 2,1-0,1
2.05 3.72 3.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen vs Optik

62,19,27 1,3-1,1
1.76 3.94 4.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

NTV Beleza (Women) vs Vegalta Sendai (Women)

65,17,18 1,3-0,1
1.09 9.80 23.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:15

Syrianska vs Mjallby

34,15,54 2,1-2,1
2.59 3.60 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Albirex Niigata (Women) vs Nittaidai Yokohama (Women)

67,24,22 1,0-0,1
1.39 4.76 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kaysar vs Tobol Kostanay

40,23,38 12,5-1,1
2.50 3.10 2.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

KS Kastrioti vs Flamurtari Vlore

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.32 3.30 2.61 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Partizani Tirana vs KF Tirana

31,18,54 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Atyrau vs Kairat

26,21,53 2,2-1,1
5.95 3.88 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Reichenau vs Worgl

46,20,35 1,2-1,1
2.31 3.78 2.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Aktobe vs Okzhetpes

28,20,57 2,0-2,1
2.77 3.24 2.54 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City Strikers

32,14,59 2,1-1,1
2.58 4.10 2.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs Zhetysu

29,32,40 X2,2-0,1
2.49 3.08 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Mushuc Runa vs Tecnico Universitario

61,26,22 1X,3-4,1
1.85 3.64 4.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Belgium U17 vs Netherlands U17

26,29,50 X2,0-3,1
3.17 4.30 1.90 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Toulon U19 vs Nimes U19

44,14,42 12,2-3,1
2.15 3.50 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:30

Yau Tsim Mong vs Kowloon City

56,6,40 1,0-3,1
1.84 4.10 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:30

Tung Shing vs Sun Hei

38,19,44 12,7-1,1
1.57 4.60 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Villa San Carlos vs Deportivo Merlo

37,30,33 1X,1-1,1
2.04 3.18 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Ajman Club II vs Al-Wahda II

18,25,57 2,1-1,1
6.80 4.98 1.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Al Ain II vs Dibba Al Fujairah II

36,37,28 1X,3-1,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Sharjah II vs Al Wasl II

60,23,17 1,3-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:45

Bethlehem Steel vs Atlanta United II

54,26,25 1X,1-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Ottawa Fury vs North Carolina

26,32,44 X2,2-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:15

Sacramento Republic vs Reno 1868

38,28,34 1X,1-4,1
1.97 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Tacoma Defiance vs Portland Timbers II

28,9,63 2,1-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

AS Elfen Saitama (Women) vs Yamato Sylphid (Women)

35,24,41 12,4-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Madryn vs Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia

42,29,31 1X,3-0,1
2.39 3.00 2.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Argentino de Quilmes vs Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas

54,26,25 1X,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Lujan vs Club Atletico Ituzaingo

35,40,25 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Liffey Wanderers vs Malahide United

30,29,43 X2,0-3,1
2.45 3.62 2.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

MFK Ruzomberok II vs ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok

65,12,30 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chamchuri United vs Bangkok Thonburi University

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Chiang Rai City vs Phrae United

23,30,47 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Krabi vs Nakhon Si Thammarat

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nakhon Pathom United vs Trang

45,21,35 1,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
10:00

North Bangkok University vs Nara United

60,35,18 1X,0-0,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Adama City vs Defence Force

48,29,27 1X,0-0,1
1.82 3.00 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Fasil Kenema vs Welwalo Adigrat

48,32,24 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.40 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Jimma Kenema vs Awassa City

29,27,47 X2,1-1,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Saint-George SA vs Debub Police

65,25,22 1,0-0,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Home Farm vs Leixlip United

23,33,44 X2,1-1,1
2.22 3.54 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ayutthaya United vs Rayong

43,28,30 1X,0-0,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bangkok Glass vs Thai Honda

45,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Osmanlıspor U21 vs Altay S.K. U21

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
2.05 3.48 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Khonkaen vs Samut Sakhon

46,29,28 1X,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sisaket vs Lampang

36,33,32 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Pianese A.S.D vs Cesena

31,21,52 2,0-1,1
2.45 3.05 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda vs Balmazújvárosi

39,25,37 12,0-2,1
2.33 3.26 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Denizlispor U21 vs Kardemir Karabukspor U21

59,23,18 1,0-0,1
1.33 4.80 7.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Budaorsi vs BFC Siofok

51,28,25 1X,1-3,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Cegledi VSE vs Vasas

22,25,53 2,1-2,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Fortune Sacco vs Wazito

35,30,35 X,0-2,1
3.48 3.24 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kangemi All Stars vs Administration Police

23,35,42 X2,0-1,1
2.74 3.24 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Vac vs Tiszakecske

30,36,34 X,0-1,1
1.86 3.40 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Gyirmot Sportegyesulet vs Bekescsaba 1912 Előre

37,24,39 12,3-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

EsPa vs HIFK II

67,24,21 1,7-0,1
1.49 5.40 3.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Kazincbarcikai vs Győri ETO

36,21,45 2,1-3,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Aqvital Csakvar

22,38,43 X2,0-2,1
2.14 3.42 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Soroksar vs Nyíregyháza Spartacus

35,24,42 2,4-0,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Auxerre U19 vs Strasbourg U19

58,24,25 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.50 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

RC Lens U19 vs Quevilly U19

64,16,28 1,9-1,1
1.60 4.34 3.88 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Zalaegerszegi vs Monori

63,24,23 1,3-2,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nancy U19 vs US TORCY Val Maubuee U19

43,25,34 1,9-0,1
1.76 3.48 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Paris U19 vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19

64,15,21 1,2-1,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:15

Gor Mahia vs Sofapaka

37,29,35 X,2-0,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs Kariobangi Sharks

37,33,31 1X,0-0,1
3.48 2.80 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Binh Phuoc

51,31,24 1X,0-0,1
2.06 3.54 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Kakamega Homeboyz vs Western Stima

33,39,29 1X,2-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Mathare United vs Mount Kenya United

67,22,11 1,0-0,1
1.31 4.78 7.30 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
09:00

Posta Rangers vs Vihiga United

33,32,35 X,1-1,1
1.94 3.18 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Ventspils

23,19,58 2,2-1,1
5.35 4.20 1.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Sony Sugar vs AFC Leopards

25,34,43 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

GKS Katowice (Women) vs Gornik Leczna (Women)

22,19,59 2,1-0,1
17.0 9.00 1.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Halmstads U19 vs Goteborg U19

42,15,44 12,1-3,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Tusker vs Nzoia United

45,27,30 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Lidingo U19 vs Sirius U19

25,20,55 2,0-4,1
2.85 4.50 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zoo Kericho vs Ulinzi Stars

25,35,44 X2,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Fico Tay Ninh vs TTBD Phu Dong

22,27,51 X2,2-1,1
1.41 4.14 7.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Mamelodi Sundowns II vs Lamontville Golden Arrows II

38,37,27 1X,1-2,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Bari vs AZ Picerno ASD

39,22,39 12,0-0,1
1.74 3.40 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

SuperSport United II vs Orlando Pirates II

40,33,29 1X,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sinalunghese vs SSD Viareggio 2014

36,26,38 X,3-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Alianza San Salvador vs Pasaquina

64,27,21 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:30

South China Athletic Association vs Hong Kong Football Club

22,29,49 X2,3-2,1
8.20 6.15 1.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Chalatenango

37,37,28 1X,0-1,1
2.22 2.88 3.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sudburgenland (Women) vs Sturm Graz (Women)

17,19,64 2,1-2,1
28.0 15.0 1.03 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Portmarnock vs Firhouse Clover

54,24,27 1,2-3,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Paide Linnameeskond II vs Parnu JK

28,13,59 2,1-1,1
2.97 5.00 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Viimsi MRJK vs Helios Voru

30,14,61 2,1-0,1
2.03 4.72 2.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Portmore United vs Real Hope FA

38,32,30 1X,1-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Kohtla-Jarve vs Tammeka II

50,14,37 1,0-2,1
2.06 4.58 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Shatin vs Resources Capital

47,24,31 1,2-5,1
2.42 3.62 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legion Tallinna vs Levadia II

76,8,28 1,3-0,1
1.10 9.50 13.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Fair Play Bucuresti (Women) vs CSS Targoviste (Women)

30,7,63 2,5-3,1
1.76 4.44 3.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs VfL Alfter

62,18,20 1,0-0,1
1.19 6.00 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs Breinig

14,20,66 2,0-0,1
1.97 4.00 2.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Duren vs DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf

29,29,44 X2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Etoile du Sahel vs Tataouine

39,37,26 1X,3-1,1
1.45 4.00 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Southern Myanmar vs Hantharwady United

21,23,56 2,1-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:15

Zwegabin United vs Magwe

45,27,30 1X,1-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Aarhus Fremad II vs Vatanspor

36,39,27 1X,3-0,1
1.55 4.74 3.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

South United (Women) vs Mitchelton (Women)

57,2,42 1,7-0,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Esportivo Bento Goncalves vs Guarani de Venancio

39,30,32 1X,1-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Sunshine Coast (Women) vs The Gap (Women)

21,13,66 2,0-7,1
19.0 11.0 1.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Yeni Malatyaspor U21 vs Erzurum U21

14,27,59 X2,0-4,1
2.70 3.52 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Stirling Panthers (Women) vs Balcatta (Women)

27,13,60 2,0-4,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Olimpic de Xativa vs Elche Ilicitano

43,42,19 1X,0-2,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UE Llagostera vs FE Grama

55,32,21 1X,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur vs Fylkir

41,29,32 1X,1-1,1
1.83 3.90 4.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Polana vs NK Grad

17,24,59 2,3-2,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Sfintul Gheorghe vs CSF Speranta Nisporeni

40,38,24 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dijon FCO U19 vs Metz U19

48,21,33 1,3-1,1
1.77 3.74 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Zimbru Chisinau vs Sheriff Tiraspol

22,22,56 2,0-4,1
11.5 5.95 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Lyon U19 vs Amneville U19

67,23,10 1,11-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:45

Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Boulogne U19

57,27,16 1X,4-1,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:00

Umraniyespor U21 vs İstanbulspor U21

30,16,59 2,0-4,1
3.16 3.52 2.04 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Pedras Rubras vs Cinfaes

51,33,16 1X,2-2,1
2.12 3.24 3.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Puerto Nuevo vs Club Social y Deportivo Muniz

41,27,33 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Kabwe Warriors vs Mufulira Wanderers

48,44,16 1X,1-1,1
1.31 4.42 8.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Real Sport Clube de Queluz vs Casa Pia

31,22,49 2,2-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Trofense vs AD Oliveirense

60,23,17 1,1-1,1
1.54 3.80 4.98 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:00

LDU Loja vs Atletico Porteno

25,33,47 X2,3-3,1
3.09 3.20 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube vs Brusque

27,30,45 X2,1-3,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mantova vs Caronnese ASD

38,29,34 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Montevarchi

40,27,34 1X,2-2,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CS Sfaxien vs Stade Tunisien

58,29,22 1X,3-1,1
1.60 3.42 6.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Internacional (Women) vs EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)

55,18,31 1,0-3,1
1.50 3.64 6.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

S.S.D. Pro Sesto vs Rezzato

43,14,43 12,4-2,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Savona vs Ligorna

31,41,29 X,1-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Adana Demirspor U21 vs Balıkesirspor U21

38,15,49 2,6-1,1
2.21 3.46 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nardo vs ASD Citta di Gragnano

31,39,31 X,3-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

AP Turris Calcio vs Castrovillari

53,30,17 1X,3-2,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
03:00

Harima Albion (Women) vs Bunnys Kyoto (Women)

56,22,27 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.60 3.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Citta di Messina vs AC Locri

67,19,14 1,2-0,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
04:00

Cerezo Osaka (Women) vs Setagaya Sfida (Women)

24,19,57 2,3-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Taranto vs U.S. Bitonto

43,26,32 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.30 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Mutual vs Central & Western

25,30,49 X2,2-4,1
7.80 5.95 1.26 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Yadanarbon vs Sagaing United

43,34,25 1X,0-1,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 vs Castiadas

29,40,32 X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Vastese vs Olympia Agnonese

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
2.22 3.10 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

CS Navobi Iasi (Women) vs Ramnicu Sarat (Women)

56,20,29 1,2-2,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Yadah vs Dynamos

28,48,24 1X,0-1,1
2.22 2.80 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:30

Citizen AA vs Happy Valley AA

19,15,66 2,1-2,1
8.20 6.70 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

FCM Viitorul Reghin (Women) vs Magura Bacau (Women)

93,7,24 1,6-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
13:45

SpVgg Neu-Isenburg vs Rot-Weiß Hadamar

34,19,49 2,0-6,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Radnicki Nis U19 vs Cukaricki U19

25,28,47 X2,1-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Badajoz vs Sevilla II

53,20,30 1,2-0,1
1.54 4.04 5.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Strausberg vs Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

38,13,51 2,0-0,1
2.04 3.94 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Negeri Sembilan vs Terenganu II

36,27,38 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Balompedica Linense vs Don Benito

35,33,33 X,1-3,1
2.56 3.44 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Sinop vs Corumbaense

41,34,27 1X,1-1,1
1.47 4.00 5.35 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Taicheng Lions vs Tainan City

43,13,45 12,3-4,1
3.94 4.32 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bocholt vs VfB Homberg

35,21,45 2,0-0,1
3.68 4.50 1.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Vitesse U19 vs Sparta Rotterdam U19

30,0,70 2,3-1,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Monheim vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

27,26,50 X2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Tubarao vs S.E.R. Caxias do Sul

25,31,49 X2,2-2,1
2.32 3.24 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SpVg Schonnebeck vs SpVgg 04 Ratingen

33,18,51 2,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

SSVg Velbert vs 1. Kleve

34,30,36 X,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral vs AD Cofutpa

44,23,35 1,2-1,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Meerbusch vs FSV Duisburg

58,23,19 1,6-1,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:45

Deportivo de La Coruna (Women) vs Femarguin (Women)

66,0,38 1,2-0,1
1.46 5.50 4.16 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuRU Dusseldorf vs Sportfreunde Baumberg

29,30,43 X2,1-3,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld vs SC Velbert

16,44,40 X2,0-0,1
2.97 4.00 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

VfB 03 Hilden vs Schwarz-Weiß Essen

32,23,48 2,4-1,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Villanovense vs Atletico Sanluqueno

34,33,34 X,0-1,1
1.86 3.50 4.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB Speldorf vs SC Union Nettetal

30,37,34 X,0-0,1
2.62 4.04 2.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

NK Lokomotiva U19 vs Hajduk Split U19

36,19,47 2,0-0,1
2.61 4.32 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Frankfurt U19 vs Karlsruher U19

15,8,77 2,2-1,1
4.66 6.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Citizens vs CIVICS

28,40,32 X,1-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Enyimba International vs Wikki Tourists

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.38 3.74 8.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

El Ejido vs UD Almería II

39,23,39 12,2-0,1
1.48 4.20 6.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Mountain of Fire and Miracles vs Remo Stars

66,19,26 1,1-1,1
1.41 3.74 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trnje vs Zagorec Krapina

69,14,27 1,3-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Engers vs FSV Jagersburg

54,18,31 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Urania vs NK Junak Sinj

51,25,28 1,1-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rot-Weiss Koblenz vs TSG Pfeddersheim

48,21,33 1,4-2,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Inter Turkspor Kiel vs Todesfelde

41,20,39 12,2-9,1
3.34 4.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Renova vs Academy Pandev

35,31,35 X,1-1,1
2.13 3.17 3.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfR Neumunster vs Frisia

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
3.32 4.54 1.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Murcia vs UD Melilla

31,24,47 2,2-0,1
3.94 3.32 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

HSC Hannover vs TB Uphusen

27,37,39 X2,1-0,1
1.62 4.00 4.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sileks vs Vardar

24,34,45 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde

56,31,22 1X,2-2,1
2.17 3.74 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

MTV Gifhorn vs VfL Oythe

47,23,32 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Rabotnicki vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

28,30,44 X2,2-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

SG Union Sandersdorf vs VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal

79,15,24 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Spelle-Venhaus vs Borussia Hildesheim

71,18,24 1,0-0,1
1.69 4.00 3.68 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lok Stendal vs Lichtenberg 47

8,12,80 2,0-0,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Stromsgodset II vs Fana IL

67,11,22 1,1-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Marbella vs UCAM Murcia

41,25,35 1,2-0,1
3.60 3.40 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Malchower

63,22,15 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Talavera vs Cartagena

32,22,48 2,2-2,1
5.55 3.64 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hertha 06 vs Brandenburger Sud 05

64,14,29 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

Nitra (Women) vs Spartak Trnava (Women)

74,8,29 1,2-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Torgelower Greif vs Hansa Rostock II

30,27,46 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Rakovnik vs Aritma Prague

47,7,47 12,1-0,1
1.93 4.10 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

ASC 09 Dortmund vs Eintracht Rheine

78,3,19 1,3-1,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Gutersloh 2000 vs TuS Haltern

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Holzwickeder vs TuS Ennepetal

53,35,21 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Schalke 04 II

27,19,54 2,1-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sportfreunde Siegen vs Hammer SpVg

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schermbeck vs Brunninghausen

38,21,42 12,1-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Capalaba (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

43,14,43 12,3-1,1
1.23 6.25 8.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs TSG Sprockhovel

29,30,42 X2,3-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Westfalia Herne vs Gievenbeck

40,23,38 12,0-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Westfalia Rhynern vs Paderborn 07 II

35,10,58 2,0-0,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Bayern Munich II (Women) vs Turbine Postdam II (Women)

60,15,31 1,2-0,1
1.45 5.00 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:30

Spartak Trnava II vs ViOn Zlate Moravce II

48,11,42 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

ZP Sport II vs Sklotatran Poltar

84,11,5 1,5-0,1
1.86 3.80 3.22 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
15:45

Komenda vs NK Sencur

35,18,48 2,0-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Box Hill (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

49,13,39 1,1-1,1
1.83 4.16 3.06 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:00

Trencin U19 vs Slovan Bratislava U19

32,24,45 2,2-4,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Geelong Galaxy (Women)

45,11,45 12,3-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Jelgava vs Rigas Futbola skola

21,13,66 2,0-0,1
3.42 3.58 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Frydlant nad Ostravici vs TVD Slavicin

42,22,36 1,3-1,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Broadmeadow Magic U20 vs Lambton Jaffas U20

70,27,20 1X,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slezsky Opava II vs Havirov

50,14,37 1,4-5,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori vs S.P. Tre Penne

29,17,54 2,0-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Edgeworth Eagles U20 vs Valentine Phoenix U20

40,22,38 12,2-2,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

ND Dravinja vs NK Emmi Bistrica

70,23,22 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Šmartno 1928 vs NK Dravograd

39,17,45 12,2-1,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Selangor United vs Darul Takzim II

35,21,46 2,2-2,1
2.99 3.24 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Santos Laguna U20 vs Deportivo Toluca U20

38,30,32 1X,2-0,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Barco vs Choco

28,28,46 X2,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Manly United (Women) vs Blacktown Spartans (Women)

64,12,30 1,1-2,1
2.59 3.74 2.17 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:45

Orleans U19 vs Le Havre U19

19,18,63 2,1-5,1
1.93 4.40 2.73 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:30

Santa Teresa (Women) vs Tacon (Women)

18,34,48 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

North Shore Mariners (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

63,20,25 1,1-3,1
2.98 4.32 1.82 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Konyaspor U21 vs Trabzonspor U21

31,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.27 3.32 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Sydney Olympic (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)

65,29,20 1X,0-2,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:15

Sydney University (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)

50,26,27 1X,1-0,1
1.87 4.00 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cádiz II vs Algeciras

39,35,28 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.28 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

Las Rosas vs RCD Carabanchel

67,27,20 1X,0-3,1
1.27 5.20 9.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:00

Zbrojovka U21 vs Slovacko U21

43,19,39 1,7-0,1
1.46 5.50 4.16 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yuen Long vs Southern District

30,27,45 X2,0-2,1
4.04 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Karvina U21 vs Vysocina Jihlava U21

32,18,52 2,2-5,1
2.00 4.50 2.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Siegburger SV 04 vs Wegberg-Beeck

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Viktoria Plzen U21 vs Slovan Liberec U21

37,13,53 2,4-3,1
2.97 5.00 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

İstanbul BFK U21 vs MKE Ankaragucu U21

59,23,26 1,0-1,1
1.43 4.34 6.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

SpVg Frechen 20 vs Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

26,46,28 X,4-1,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

RCP Valverdeno vs Aceuchal

35,24,41 12,0-2,1
1.85 3.24 3.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Bragantino clube Do Para vs Sport Club Santa Cruz

45,29,29 1X,0-1,1
1.59 3.68 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

C.S.D. Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Guastatoya

26,29,50 X2,1-1,1
1.83 3.26 3.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Independente Limeira vs Sociedade Esportiva Itapirense

35,19,48 2,0-1,1
2.47 3.20 2.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Uniao Mogi das Cruzes vs AD Manthiqueira

65,14,29 1,3-1,1
2.54 3.50 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Akwa United vs Yobe Desert Stars

84,11,5 1,1-0,1
1.30 4.02 11.0 U/O: +7.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
16:00

Gombe United vs Ifeanyi Uba United

41,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.20 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sabadell vs SD Ejea

32,33,36 X,1-0,1
2.18 3.26 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Kano Pillars vs Go Round

36,28,36 X,2-0,1
1.46 3.40 7.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Lobi Stars vs Enugu Rangers

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Luftetari vs Kukesi

24,44,32 X2,3-2,1
2.47 3.24 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Plateau United vs Nasarawa United

44,19,38 1,2-1,1
1.55 3.24 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45

Espanyol II vs Levante UD II

35,39,27 1X,2-1,1
1.44 4.30 7.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Granada II vs Recreativo de Huelva

26,26,48 X2,0-2,1
3.78 3.36 1.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Altos vs Uniclinic

26,26,52 X2,1-4,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Avenida vs Ferroviária

28,40,32 X,1-0,1
2.45 3.22 2.58 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Boavista Sport Club vs Gaúcho

34,15,54 2,2-1,1
1.59 3.62 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

San Fernando CD vs Jumilla

46,27,30 1X,0-1,1
2.12 3.38 3.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Campinense Clube vs Esporte Clube Jacuipense

48,14,39 1,0-1,1
1.59 3.86 4.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Central Sport Club vs Maranhao Atletico Clube

31,31,39 X2,3-0,1
2.18 2.89 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UD Ibiza vs Atletico Malagueno

47,31,26 1X,2-1,1
1.32 5.00 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1931 Eddersheim e.V. vs VfB Ginsheim

64,8,33 1,2-5,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Moto Club Sao Luis vs Sao Raimundo EC

68,20,12 1,2-1,1
1.33 3.82 6.55 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
22:00

Chimaltenango vs Deportivo Mixco

45,20,35 1,0-1,1
1.63 3.40 4.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

C.S.D. Municipal vs Deportivo Malacateco

32,22,47 2,3-3,1
2.02 3.24 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Sportivo Desamparados vs San Jorge de Tucumán

31,34,36 X,0-3,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Wienerberg vs Donau Wien

42,16,42 12,2-3,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Chamois Niortais U19 vs Trelissac U19

57,22,27 1,7-1,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

CA Claypole vs CSR Espanol

34,27,40 X,0-1,1
2.23 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

APEJES Academy vs Stade Renard Melong

34,36,30 1X,1-1,1
2.42 2.63 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Ebro vs UE Cornella

31,37,33 X,0-2,1
3.22 3.16 2.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Dragon vs UMS de Loum

27,40,34 X2,0-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Fovu Club Baham vs Les Astres

32,34,35 X,0-1,1
2.32 2.75 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

New Star de Douala vs PWD de Bamenda

45,23,34 1,2-3,1
2.22 2.80 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Peralada vs Alcoyano

35,39,27 1X,2-3,1
2.28 3.20 3.17 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:45

Dakar Sacre-Coeur vs Mbour

30,31,40 X2,1-1,1
1.86 3.00 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Barcelona II vs Hercules

31,27,44 X2,0-2,1
2.29 3.18 3.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Golden State Force vs Santa Cruz Breakers

67,18,25 1,5-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs AS Douanes Dakar

31,30,40 X2,3-1,1
2.22 2.75 3.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Casa Sport vs SONACOS

33,33,35 X,0-0,1
1.63 3.20 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

AA Francana vs Catanduva

47,43,18 1X,5-0,1
1.93 3.01 3.76 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Guarulhos SP vs Maua

44,26,31 1X,2-0,1
2.58 3.32 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Baleares vs Lleida Esportiu

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
1.74 3.48 4.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

TJ Sokol Tasovice vs Stará Říše

25,39,39 X2,2-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Brasilis vs Uniao Agricola Barbarense

46,26,30 1X,0-4,1
1.61 4.00 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Joseense vs Paulista Futebol Clube

25,16,59 2,1-1,1
3.46 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Taquaritinga SP vs Matonense

65,29,20 1X,2-1,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Elosport Capao Bonito vs AA Itarare

17,36,47 X2,0-2,1
2.55 3.22 2.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Fernandopolis Futebol Clube vs Bandeirante

65,16,19 1,4-0,1
1.59 3.74 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 2-0BTS: no
15:00

B36 Torshavn vs TB FCS Royn

68,10,30 1,1-0,1
1.48 4.50 5.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Villarreal II vs Valencia II

49,32,23 1X,0-1,1
1.71 4.00 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

UB Conquense vs Castiglione

24,40,37 X2,1-1,1
2.54 3.18 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Dosta Bystrc vs TJ Sokol Lanzhot

26,13,61 2,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Sol de Mayo vs Alvarado

22,31,47 X2,1-1,1
2.27 3.10 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Teruel vs UE Olot

28,38,35 X2,1-4,1
1.99 3.34 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Mirandes vs Vitoria

45,28,29 1X,1-2,1
1.32 5.00 9.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Rápido de Bouzas vs Real Madrid II

28,30,44 X2,0-3,1
4.24 3.38 1.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

SD Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada

31,39,31 X,1-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Pontevedra vs Atletico Madrid II

33,30,37 X,0-2,1
2.21 3.28 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Coruxo vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF

29,35,38 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.28 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

VfL Wolfsburg (Women) vs Turbine Potsdam (Women)

52,14,36 1,2-0,1
1.33 5.35 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00
16:45

Guijuelo vs Real Valladolid II

38,31,32 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.44 4.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

MSV Duisburg (Women) vs Frankfurt (Women)

39,13,50 2,0-2,1
5.15 4.74 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

NSI Runavik vs Argja Boltfelag

79,8,13 1,5-1,1
1.22 6.35 10.5 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
17:00

Tallinna Kalev vs Nõmme Kalju

18,23,59 2,0-1,1
11.5 7.20 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

SD Leioa vs Barakaldo

31,34,35 X,3-0,1
1.96 3.50 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Real Oviedo II vs Racing de Santander

34,28,38 X,1-1,1
2.74 3.20 2.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Redlands United U20 vs Eastern Suburbs U20

22,16,62 2,3-2,1
5.45 5.60 1.37 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Olympic Brisbane U20 vs Gold Coast Knights U20

31,12,62 2,0-4,1
2.24 3.98 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Spartaks vs Liepaja

33,19,51 2,1-0,1
2.67 3.24 2.61 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Burgos vs Celta II

30,30,40 X2,2-1,1
2.41 2.91 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Viljandi Tulevik vs Flora Tallinn

19,17,64 2,1-3,1
13.0 7.80 1.16 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Real Sociedad II vs Arenas Club de Getxo

47,28,28 1X,1-1,1
1.88 3.52 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Las Palmas II vs Union Adarve

46,28,28 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.88 5.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Salmantino vs Internacional de Madrid

30,38,32 X,2-1,1
1.91 3.50 3.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

SD Amorebieta vs UP Langreo

34,27,41 X2,2-0,1
2.19 3.34 3.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Gernika vs Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango

36,33,32 1X,1-0,1
1.47 4.10 7.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Athletic Bilbao II vs Real Union

46,31,27 1X,2-0,1
2.82 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Logrones vs Izarra

55,33,21 1X,2-1,1
1.54 3.92 6.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Tudelano vs Calahorra

32,33,37 X,0-0,1
2.06 3.38 3.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Gimnastica de Torrelavega vs Sporting de Gijon II

30,31,41 X2,1-1,1
2.44 3.20 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Elverum vs Mjolner

45,19,37 1,2-1,1
1.83 3.64 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Adamstown Rosebud vs Newcastle Jets U21

31,18,54 2,0-1,1
3.78 4.14 1.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger vs OC Safi

32,33,36 X,0-2,1
2.22 2.91 3.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas

34,27,40 X2,1-4,1
2.17 3.40 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Llaneros de Guanare vs Zulia

22,34,44 X2,0-1,1
2.66 3.30 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo Lara vs Trujillanos

33,34,33 X,2-1,1
1.77 3.46 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Lala vs Estudiantes de Merida

24,42,35 X2,1-1,1
2.65 3.34 2.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Zamora vs Academia Puerto Cabello

50,30,24 1X,2-2,1
1.74 3.58 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20

45,18,37 1,4-2,1
2.60 3.54 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Sunshine Coast U20 vs Queensland Lions U20

12,10,78 2,4-2,1
7.30 6.85 1.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Estudiantes De Caracas vs Deportivo Anzoátegui

34,29,38 X,4-2,1
2.28 3.24 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Deportivo Tachira vs Aragua

38,30,32 1X,1-2,1
1.90 3.46 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
22:00

San Jose Oruro vs Sport Boys Warnes

38,28,34 1X,2-1,1
1.18 7.50 13.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Portuguesa vs Monagas

29,28,45 X2,3-1,1
2.39 3.18 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Blacktown City U20 vs Marconi Stallions U20

57,14,32 1,4-1,1
1.37 4.84 6.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Ferroviario

32,49,21 1X,0-1,1
1.92 3.54 3.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:45

A.D. Isidro Metapán vs Santa Tecla

24,23,53 2,2-1,1
2.60 2.98 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Charlestown City Blues U20 vs Weston Workers U20

46,15,41 1,1-2,1
1.80 3.94 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Canberra U20 vs Woden Valley U20

68,13,29 1,0-0,1
1.76 4.30 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:00

Sydney United U20 vs Sydney Olympic U20

51,15,36 1,3-0,1
3.38 3.60 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nantes U19 vs Tours U19

58,15,32 1,4-0,1
1.98 4.26 2.98 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.