Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-15

16:45

Arsenal Tula vs Ural

36,27,38 X,2-2,1
2.12 2.90 3.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

31,33,37 X2,0-2,1
2.90 3.00 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Maccabi Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

38,40,24 1X,0-0,1
2.62 3.10 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Inhulets Petrove vs Shakhtar Donetsk

39,17,46 12,0-0,1
26.0 8.50 1.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

45,27,30 1X,0-1,1
1.93 3.10 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Lazio vs Atalanta

34,25,42 2,1-0,1
2.52 3.40 2.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

NAC Breda vs PEC Zwolle

31,17,57 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

ADO Den Haag vs Willem II

35,21,45 2,6-2,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Emmen vs Groningen

39,27,35 1X,1-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar

22,22,56 2,4-2,1
5.45 4.32 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

De Graafschap vs Ajax

24,18,58 2,1-4,1
19.0 8.50 1.07 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Utrecht vs Heerenveen

41,28,32 1X,3-1,1
1.69 3.60 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord

30,17,58 2,1-4,1
7.40 4.50 1.34 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

VVV-Venlo vs Vitesse

29,27,47 X2,1-3,1
4.12 3.60 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo

59,19,28 1,3-1,1
1.10 7.50 16.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Galatasaray

24,26,50 X2,1-3,1
6.40 3.90 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

K.A.S. Eupen vs FCO Beerschot

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
1.75 3.90 4.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Oostende vs Sint-Truidense

27,34,40 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.64 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

K.V.C. Westerlo vs R. Charleroi

37,31,34 X,0-2,1
3.42 3.54 2.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Sirius vs Sundsvall

26,28,50 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Helsingborgs vs AIK

33,29,40 X2,1-3,1
4.14 3.10 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Elfsborg vs AFC Eskilstuna

31,32,37 X2,1-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Hacken vs Kalmar

56,24,26 1,1-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Falkenbergs vs Djurgardens

34,23,45 2,0-3,1
5.45 3.74 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Hermannstadt vs Dinamo Bucuresti

34,24,42 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.00 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Voluntari vs Concordia Chiajna

39,28,33 1X,2-1,1
2.02 3.10 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Mjallby vs Trelleborgs

64,20,16 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:45

Orgryte vs Varbergs BoIS

51,20,31 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Frej Taby vs Brommapojkarna

47,15,40 1,1-1,1
2.59 3.60 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Legia Warsaw

36,19,47 2,1-0,1
3.44 3.50 2.13 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Zaglebie Lubin vs KS Cracovia

35,22,43 2,1-2,1
2.81 3.30 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Lech Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk

34,24,42 2,2-1,1
2.62 3.30 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice

35,26,39 X,0-0,1
4.10 3.75 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Avangard Kursk vs Krasnodar II

44,29,29 1X,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Prague

39,23,39 12,4-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Pasto vs America de Cali

36,25,40 12,1-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Raith Rovers vs Queen of the South

41,28,32 1X,1-3,1
2.70 3.40 2.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Leeds United vs Derby County

37,26,37 X,2-4,1
1.86 3.64 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Gyeongnam vs Daegu

37,25,39 12,2-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gwangju

29,34,38 X2,0-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Jeju United

35,27,39 X,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Anyang vs Changwon City

41,17,43 12,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Slavia Prague vs Jablonec

46,20,35 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Osijek vs Rijeka

31,25,47 2,2-1,1
2.20 3.22 3.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

51,18,33 1,3-1,1
1.32 4.50 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Slaven Belupo vs NK Lokomotiva

30,29,43 X2,1-1,1
2.49 3.20 2.76 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Daejeon Korail vs Seoul E-Land

52,28,25 1X,2-0,1
2.47 3.10 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:00

Tampa Bay Rowdies vs The Villages

26,27,47 X2,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Royal Eagles vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

39,32,29 1X,1-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30

Austin Bold vs Tulsa Roughnecks

53,30,17 1X,2-0,1
2.22 3.30 2.79 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:30

El Farolito vs Fresno

40,47,18 1X,0-1,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Santos

44,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.61 3.36 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

NK Triglav Kranj vs Krsko

44,20,36 1,3-1,1
1.68 3.98 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

NK Aluminij vs NS Mura

24,46,30 X2,0-1,1
2.89 3.52 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale

41,30,30 1X,1-4,1
1.54 4.40 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Celje vs Maribor

26,25,49 2,1-3,1
4.24 3.84 1.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Serpukhov vs Dolgoprudny II

64,15,29 1,2-1,1
3.48 3.60 1.99 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Metallist Korolyov vs Saturn Ramenskoye II

67,24,21 1,3-0,1
2.48 4.06 2.40 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
18:00

Peresvet Domodedovo vs Legion Ivanteevka

30,20,53 2,2-3,1
2.00 4.48 2.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Vityaz Podolsk vs SOK Keramik Balashikha

56,30,22 1X,1-1,1
2.34 3.26 3.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Lyubertsy vs Istra

82,13,24 1,4-1,1
2.39 4.40 2.38 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
01:15

Figueirense vs Gremio Esportivo Brasil

46,31,26 1X,1-0,1
1.85 3.34 4.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Balotesti vs ACS Sirineasa

31,25,46 2,1-4,1
6.85 4.50 1.31 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Farul Constanta vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti

42,24,34 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.30 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Midleton vs College Corinthians

29,33,40 X2,2-2,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sportul Snagov vs ASU Poli Timisoara

46,29,28 1X,2-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CS Luceafarul Oradea

35,25,41 12,0-1,1
1.85 3.40 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

ACS Poli Timisoara vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

23,23,54 2,1-0,1
3.22 3.20 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ACS UTA Batrana Doamna vs Aerostar

40,19,42 12,2-1,1
1.75 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Umea vs Vasalunds

33,20,48 2,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.07 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Victoria Sulejowek vs Legionovia

23,22,55 2,0-1,1
5.10 4.46 1.44 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Zaglebie Lubin II vs Record Bielsko-Biala

42,27,32 1X,0-1,1
1.68 3.86 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski

68,22,10 1,3-0,1
1.37 4.30 6.60 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

KS Polkowice vs Ruch Radzionkow

72,19,23 1,6-0,1
1.29 4.94 7.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Brzeg vs Foto-Higiena

36,10,56 2,1-1,1
2.01 3.62 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kluczbork vs Gornik Zabrze II

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
2.91 3.76 2.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

ZKS Olimpia Zambrow vs Bron Radom

56,26,24 1X,1-1,1
1.58 4.08 4.58 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Warta Gorzow

52,27,26 1X,0-0,1
1.35 4.66 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Huragan Morag vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

25,14,61 2,1-1,1
3.22 3.70 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

LKS 1926 Lomza vs Unia Skierniewice

11,8,81 2,0-0,1
5.60 4.46 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Sokol Ostroda vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

62,19,27 1,2-1,1
1.53 4.08 5.05 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Pelikan Lowicz vs KSP Polonia Warszawa

29,21,55 2,1-4,1
2.30 3.58 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Ursus Warszawa

44,15,42 12,1-1,1
2.30 3.58 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Leones vs Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua

24,30,46 X2,3-1,1
2.61 3.24 2.67 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Amazon Grimstad (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

61,24,24 1,2-2,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Dock Sud II vs Excursionistas II

38,37,27 1X,1-1,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Zoo Kericho vs Western Stima

24,40,38 X2,2-1,1
2.53 2.86 2.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Floya (Women) vs Bossekop (Women)

71,25,4 1,4-0,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: +9.5C.Sc. 3-7BTS: yes
18:30

ASC 09 Dortmund vs TuS Erndtebruck

65,16,27 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

Gutersloh 2000 vs Holzwickeder

30,43,28 X,2-0,1
2.14 3.36 2.89 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Korsnas vs Narpes Kraft

84,14,22 1,1-1,1
4.50 4.66 1.47 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:15

TuS Haltern vs Schalke 04 II

34,20,47 2,1-2,1
2.29 3.88 2.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Bollklubben-46 vs HJK

16,23,61 2,2-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

TB Uphusen vs Heeslinger

78,23,20 1,1-4,1
1.86 3.56 3.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:30

VfB Homberg vs Dusseldorf West e.V.

43,28,30 1X,3-1,1
1.56 4.66 3.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ovrevoll Hosle (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)

84,14,22 1,0-0,1
2.24 3.28 2.73 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:15

Brunninghausen vs Westfalia Herne

40,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Hebei Elite vs Yanbian Beiguo

63,30,19 1X,4-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.60 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
08:45

Shenyang Urban vs Xian Daxing Chongde

84,13,3 1,5-0,1
1.05 11.0 22.0 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
13:15

Kwong Wah vs North District

25,21,54 2,0-0,1
4.46 4.48 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Customs United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

36,26,39 X,0-0,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nong Bua Lamphu vs Port

35,24,42 2,3-2,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Malmo U19 vs Kalmar U19

59,4,39 1,2-5,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:45

SR Fach Donaufeld vs AS Koma Elektra

36,20,45 2,1-1,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Schalke 04 U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U19

44,18,39 1,2-2,1
2.49 3.54 2.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kenya Commercial Bank SC vs AFC Leopards

30,35,36 X2,1-0,1
2.74 2.88 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Nzoia United vs Gor Mahia

24,27,49 X2,1-0,1
5.95 4.30 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sony Sugar vs Kariobangi Sharks

31,35,35 X,2-0,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Fortuna Becicherecu (Women) vs CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women)

37,7,59 2,2-0,1
3.96 5.75 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Spansko vs Opatija

22,20,58 2,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

NK Zagreb vs Novigrad

38,12,52 2,2-3,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Goias Esporte Clube U20 vs Trindeyd U20

33,24,43 2,1-0,1
1.91 3.26 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Orijent vs Vinogradar

55,13,36 1,4-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Liverpool Montevideo II vs Danubio II

40,13,49 2,0-4,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Juventud U20 vs CE Lajeadense U20

66,25,22 1,3-1,1
1.51 4.18 4.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Celtic (Women) vs Spartans (Women)

81,14,23 1,2-0,1
1.13 9.00 11.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Forfar Farmington (Women) vs Rangers Glasgow (Women)

28,11,61 2,2-3,1
6.85 6.50 1.23 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Shanxi Xindu

75,12,13 1,4-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
19:30

Hibernian (Women) vs Motherwell (Women)

68,16,26 1,7-1,1
1.05 12.0 18.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ayutthaya United vs Ratchaburi

45,24,32 1,1-1,1
6.40 4.32 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bangkok Glass vs Chiangmai

37,31,33 X,3-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Phrae United vs Sukhothai

47,29,27 1X,0-0,1
4.24 3.50 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Vatanspor vs Norresundby

46,22,33 1,0-1,1
3.96 4.98 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Hunan Xiangtao vs Fujian Tianxin

30,30,41 X2,0-2,1
5.45 4.20 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Chiangmai United vs Chonburi

38,29,34 1X,2-1,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Zdzieszowice vs Piast Zmigrod

24,35,45 X2,2-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat vs JanPa

65,29,20 1X,5-1,1
1.18 7.00 11.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Interporto Futebol Clube vs Palmas FR

23,41,39 X2,2-0,1
1.92 3.28 3.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Porto U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

38,19,45 12,1-2,1
1.83 3.78 3.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

NK Bedem Ivankovo vs NK Belisce

60,22,18 1,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Jadran Porec vs Trnje

18,14,68 2,1-4,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Krk vs Vrbovec

61,19,28 1,3-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:45

Prishtina vs Trepca 89

47,33,25 1X,3-0,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Udarnik vs Dugo Selo

26,23,51 2,2-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

NK Ponikve vs Dubrava

31,19,54 2,0-0,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:00

Bjorninn vs Isbjorninn Kopavogur

78,15,7 1,9-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -9.5C.Sc. 3-6BTS: yes
16:30

Lillestrom II vs Skjervoy

42,45,13 1X,0-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

Zeta Golubovci vs Sutjeska

29,32,40 X2,1-1,1
3.08 3.00 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Napsa Stars vs Nkana

25,36,41 X2,2-3,1
2.27 2.75 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

C.D. Puerto Quito vs Emelec

39,22,39 12,0-2,1
2.69 3.30 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Atletico Porteno

46,35,24 1X,3-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Miedz Legnica II vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

42,29,31 1X,0-3,1
1.88 3.76 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

AaB Fodbold U19 vs Vejle U19

57,25,25 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:00

Lyngby U19 vs Midtjylland U19

15,21,64 2,0-3,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Erok Spor AS vs Kizilcabolukspor

57,31,22 1X,3-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Karacabey Belediyespor vs Serik Belediyespor

35,30,35 X,2-4,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Panathinaikos U19 vs Olympiacos U19

37,21,43 12,0-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Panetolikos U19 vs P.A.O.K. U19

18,11,71 2,0-4,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

AŠK Bravo Publikum vs ND Beltinci

51,16,35 1,3-1,1
1.13 8.00 13.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Drita vs Flamurtari Pristina

43,26,32 1X,1-2,1
7.30 3.74 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Kocaelispor vs Corum Belediyespor

59,32,19 1X,0-3,1
1.93 3.22 3.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Bilje vs NK Radomlje

30,21,53 2,5-2,1
5.70 4.32 1.41 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Al Adalh vs Dhamk

28,31,45 X2,2-0,1
1.63 3.42 4.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Brezice vs NK Jadran Dekani

59,18,29 1,1-1,1
2.39 3.60 2.43 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Tirespor 1922 vs Nevsehirspor GK

37,53,15 1X,0-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Al-Shoulla Al Kharj vs Jeddah Club

56,35,19 1X,0-0,1
1.58 3.42 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

KHK Fuzinar vs NK Brda

33,26,42 X2,0-0,1
2.03 3.58 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Galatasaray U19 vs Bursaspor U19

41,26,33 1X,3-2,1
1.63 3.50 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Rogaska vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana

42,25,35 1,3-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Universiattea Galati (Women) vs ACS Vasas Odorhei (Women)

36,20,45 2,1-1,1
1.93 5.25 2.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Roltek Dob vs Krka

21,24,55 2,2-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

MND Tabor Sežana vs NK Nafta Lendava

42,24,34 1,2-1,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Minas Icesp (Women)

41,31,30 1X,1-0,1
1.41 4.48 5.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Linfield (Women) vs Cliftonville (Women)

72,15,26 1,5-0,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Abha vs Al-Khaleej

47,31,26 1X,2-2,1
3.36 3.42 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Al-Mojzel vs Najran

26,40,35 X2,1-1,1
1.97 2.80 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Ponte Preta (Women) vs Sport Recife (Women)

35,17,51 2,5-0,1
1.17 7.10 8.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Women) vs Sao Francisco EC (Women)

69,25,6 1,1-1,1
1.27 5.75 7.10 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
20:00

Al-Washm vs Al Najoom

35,29,37 X,0-2,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Accra Hearts of Oak vs Karela

28,20,57 2,1-0,1
1.63 3.24 4.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) vs IF Grotta (Women)

86,0,14 1,4-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Black Rhinos vs Bulawayo Chiefs

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Keflavik U19 vs Hafnarfjardar U19

11,40,49 X2,3-1,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Ilves Tampere (Women) vs HJK (Women)

28,15,57 2,1-2,1
8.70 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Rusengord U19 vs Bodo-Glimt U19

80,14,23 1,3-1,1
2.49 5.25 1.93 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:00

Comber Recreation (Women) vs Sion Swifts (Women)

31,33,38 X2,0-10,1
22.0 15.0 1.04 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

TJ Sokol Tasovice vs TJ Sokol Lanzhot

47,27,29 1X,2-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Khonkaen vs Chiangrai United

34,30,36 X,0-4,1
4.26 3.80 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Lampang vs Chai Nat

33,29,39 X,2-3,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Slovan Galanta vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom

76,16,23 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Policia de Seguranca Publica vs Monte Carlo

40,13,49 2,0-3,1
6.35 6.00 1.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Asane (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

31,31,40 X2,1-6,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Deren vs Khangarid Klub

53,38,18 1X,1-3,1
1.74 3.10 4.68 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
21:30

Deportivo Guastatoya vs Antigua GFC

43,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Al-Ansar Medina vs Al Jabalain

23,31,46 X2,1-1,1
2.63 2.26 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Hidd SCC vs Riffa

43,29,30 1X,3-3,1
4.04 3.40 1.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

East Riffa vs Manama Club

30,28,43 X2,1-2,1
3.28 3.40 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Hirnyk Krivoy Rog vs Kremin Kremenchuk

50,33,17 1X,1-2,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Melaka United vs Felda United

29,29,44 X2,6-0,1
1.48 4.20 6.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Selangor vs Kedah

32,29,40 X2,3-1,1
2.17 3.46 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Alashkert vs Shirak

33,32,35 X,1-0,1
1.73 3.46 4.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Pyunik vs Banants

37,26,37 X,1-1,1
2.15 3.42 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mladost Lucani vs Red Star Belgrade

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
9.70 5.65 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Grbalj

30,46,24 1X,5-3,1
1.70 3.52 5.25 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:45

Aarau vs Kriens

40,27,34 1X,1-1,1
1.49 4.54 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Lausanne-Sport vs Schaffhausen

41,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.42 4.70 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

OFK Titograd vs Mornar

47,25,31 1,6-1,1
1.19 6.50 15.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Iskra Danilovgrad vs Lovcen

36,36,28 1X,2-0,1
1.42 3.92 9.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Rudar Pljevlja vs Petrovac

30,36,34 X,0-1,1
1.83 3.28 4.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Chennaiyin

56,24,26 1,3-2,1
2.85 3.28 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Irtysh Omsk vs Sibir II

71,14,15 1,3-0,1
1.19 6.65 13.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:45

Yangon United vs Naga World

40,9,52 2,2-0,1
1.14 9.40 12.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Club Atletico Huracan vs CA Union de Sunchales

33,23,46 2,2-0,1
1.66 4.02 4.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Chhinga Veng vs Ozone

44,22,35 1,1-0,1
2.33 3.44 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Hang Yuen vs Kitchee

38,19,44 12,1-2,1
10.0 6.40 1.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Dynamo Barnaul vs Sakhalin

16,29,55 X2,0-0,1
5.70 4.80 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Sion vs Xamax

30,24,48 2,1-0,1
2.25 3.58 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:15

Deportivo Cuenca vs Gualaceo

40,32,29 1X,1-0,1
1.63 3.88 4.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Peninsula Power U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

40,31,30 1X,0-3,1
1.68 4.40 3.74 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Esperance de Tunis vs Stade Gabesien

62,35,18 1X,2-0,1
1.35 4.40 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Agrani Bank vs Feni SC

46,43,18 1X,3-0,1
2.61 2.83 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Eskilstuna United (Women) vs Orebro (Women)

40,17,44 12,0-0,1
1.70 3.90 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kungsbacka DDF (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

22,5,73 2,0-0,1
2.56 3.62 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

VAXJO DFF (Women) vs Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women)

26,20,54 2,0-2,1
4.86 4.30 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Swadhinata Krira Shangha vs Bangladesh Police

15,36,49 X2,2-2,1
5.60 3.64 1.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Northern Tigers vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

40,29,33 1X,4-3,1
2.10 3.68 2.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Hakoah Sydney City East vs Marconi Stallions

33,19,51 2,0-3,1
2.93 3.62 2.11 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Ranong United vs PTT Rayong

34,24,42 2,1-0,1
5.60 4.78 1.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Jiangxi Liansheng vs Nanjing Shaye

18,42,40 X2,1-0,1
2.37 2.98 3.01 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Qingdao Jonoon vs Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli

49,20,33 1,2-0,1
2.05 3.10 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sisaket vs Bangkok United

26,31,48 X2,1-3,1
18.0 7.20 1.14 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:30

Thonburi University vs Samut Prakan City

27,40,34 X2,1-1,1
19.0 8.50 1.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Jilin Baijia vs Baoding Yingli Yitong

52,20,31 1,0-2,1
2.19 3.13 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Yunnan Kunlu

43,26,32 1X,3-3,1
1.13 7.00 15.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Lhasa Chengtou vs Guangxi Baoyun

59,30,11 1X,2-0,1
1.68 3.52 4.74 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
09:30

Hubei Chufeng Heli vs Suzhou Dongwu

23,21,56 2,3-2,1
7.30 4.24 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Taizhou Yuanda vs Qingdao Red Lions

55,30,22 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.90 7.20 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Baniyas

37,24,39 12,4-1,1
1.45 4.90 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Sharjah vs Al-Wahda

38,20,42 12,3-2,1
2.51 3.82 2.53 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Al Ain vs Al Wasl

49,23,31 1,5-1,1
1.73 3.98 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Al Jazira Abu Dhabi vs Al Dhafra

47,9,45 12,1-1,1
1.25 5.80 8.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Basel vs Luzern

45,24,32 1,3-2,1
2.09 3.82 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Zurich vs Thun

34,25,42 2,3-0,1
1.96 3.88 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Radnicki Nis vs Partizan Belgrade

46,18,37 1,1-1,1
2.28 3.32 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Djurgardens (Women) vs Vittsjo (Women)

35,27,39 X,1-3,1
2.26 3.50 2.94 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Kristianstads (Women) vs Linkopings (Women)

40,24,36 1,1-1,1
2.89 3.64 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Rosengard (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

46,11,44 12,2-0,1
1.95 3.72 3.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hanoi T&T vs Tampines Rovers

51,24,28 1,2-0,1
1.30 5.55 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Turun Palloseura vs AC Kajaani

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.15 9.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Police Tero vs SCG Muangthong United

32,21,50 2,1-0,1
2.77 3.90 2.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siam Navy vs Prachuap

22,24,54 2,0-2,1
4.22 3.82 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Rayong vs Buriram United

23,26,51 X2,1-1,1
5.15 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Union Plaani vs Peltirumpu

35,29,37 X,0-0,1
4.30 4.40 1.59 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:30

RiPS vs Futura

28,21,57 2,2-1,1
3.17 4.20 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar vs Breiðablik UBK

32,22,47 2,0-1,1
3.20 3.74 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Kunshan vs Wuhan Three Towns

28,12,60 2,1-1,1
3.06 3.08 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

CA Bizertin vs Etoile du Sahel

32,28,41 X2,0-1,1
4.64 3.40 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Al Ramtha vs Manshia Bani Hassan

39,19,43 12,2-1,1
1.62 3.82 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

HK Kopavogur vs Íþrottabandalag Vestmannaeyja

57,27,24 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.62 3.03 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs Stjarnan

23,29,48 X2,3-4,1
3.70 3.82 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

IA Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur

49,21,33 1,2-0,1
2.90 3.56 2.37 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tampereen Ilves II vs Honka Akatemia

58,19,29 1,1-0,1
2.97 3.56 2.11 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:00

C.D. Municipal Limeno vs Alianza San Salvador

25,27,48 X2,2-2,1
2.86 3.20 2.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Royal Pari vs Aurora

48,25,30 1,2-1,1
1.62 4.30 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Irtysh Pavlodar vs Astana

24,16,60 2,0-4,1
7.50 4.78 1.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:15

PSS Sleman vs Arema

49,18,35 1,3-1,1
2.36 3.44 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Siroki Brijeg vs Sarajevo

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.24 2.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Novara Calcio

36,40,25 1X,2-2,1
2.07 3.22 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Bamin Real Potosi vs Always Ready

22,23,55 2,2-1,1
1.92 3.92 3.56 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Lierse Kempenzonen vs Thes Sport

60,24,24 1,2-2,1
1.39 4.60 6.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

KMSK Deinze vs R.E. Virton

36,24,40 12,1-1,1
2.28 3.54 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Harbin Yiteng vs Chengdu Better City

31,28,42 X2,0-0,1
1.78 3.42 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

OFI Crete vs Platanias

54,26,26 1X,0-0,1
1.70 3.60 5.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Pro Vercelli 1892 vs Carrarese Calcio

35,25,42 2,1-2,1
2.20 3.20 3.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

FeralpiSalò vs Ravenna

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
1.98 3.28 4.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Calcio Catania vs Reggina Calcio

45,29,29 1X,4-1,1
1.82 3.42 4.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Monza 1912 vs Sudtirol

36,30,34 X,3-3,1
2.04 3.20 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Virtus Francavilla

39,36,26 1X,3-1,1
1.99 3.30 3.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

MLKS Znicz Biala Piska vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

27,32,43 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.68 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Cement Beocin vs Mladost Backi Jarak

67,18,25 1,1-0,1
2.51 3.32 2.39 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Senica U19 vs DAC 1904 U19

24,15,61 2,2-5,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

ŽP Sport U19 vs Trencin U19

38,19,44 12,3-4,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Ruzomberok U19 vs Zemplin U19

53,18,32 1,0-1,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

MSK Zilina U19 vs Nitra U19

64,15,29 1,2-1,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:15

Slovan Bratislava U19 vs 1. Tatran Presov U19

55,27,18 1X,4-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:15

Poprad U19 vs Spartak Trnava U19

20,16,64 2,2-3,1
5.40 5.50 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.