Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-17

15:45

Midtjylland vs Brondby

44,21,36 1,1-1,1
1.87 3.30 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Deportivo Cali vs Junior de Barranquilla

37,27,37 X,1-2,1
2.02 3.00 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Atletico Nacional vs Deportes Tolima

36,28,36 X,1-2,1
1.55 3.30 5.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:00

Los Angeles vs Dallas

41,28,32 1X,2-0,1
1.81 4.06 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers

44,26,31 1X,1-2,1
2.11 3.40 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Hellas Verona vs Spezia Calcio

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Inter Turku vs Kuopion Palloseura

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
2.21 3.64 3.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Fastav Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
2.51 3.18 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Tychy

31,26,44 X2,4-1,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Cork City vs Dundalk

35,15,53 2,0-2,1
4.26 3.40 1.75 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

University College Dublin vs Shamrock Rovers

36,23,42 12,0-1,1
7.40 3.60 1.45 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Finn Harps vs Waterford United

42,22,36 1,3-2,1
3.72 3.10 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Botosani vs Gaz Metan

35,31,35 X,1-0,1
2.52 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Kasimpasa vs Konyaspor

36,30,34 X,1-1,1
2.45 3.60 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Viborg II vs B-1913

26,30,47 X2,3-2,1
3.98 5.00 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Keflavík vs Ungmennafelagid Afturelding

20,16,64 2,5-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Leiknir Reykjavík vs Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur

34,23,45 2,1-2,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur vs Ungmennafelagið Víkingur

30,19,56 2,1-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Spezia Calcio vs Cittadella

31,35,35 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Galway vs Longford Town

29,19,58 2,2-1,1
4.88 3.74 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Wexford Youths vs Shelbourne

18,23,59 2,1-2,1
6.45 3.74 1.41 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers

23,13,64 2,0-5,1
4.14 3.30 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Austria Klagenfurt vs Lafnitz

37,27,37 X,2-0,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Juniors OO vs Vorwarts Steyr

52,15,36 1,4-1,1
1.34 4.50 6.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Wacker Innsbruck II vs Horn

36,28,36 X,1-1,1
1.64 3.74 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Austria Lustenau vs Ried

31,31,39 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.50 1.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Wiener Neustadt vs Kapfenberger

41,24,35 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Floridsdorfer AC vs Liefering Salzburg

37,26,37 X,3-0,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Blau-Weiß Linz vs Austria Wien II

32,24,45 2,0-5,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:00

Boca Juniors vs Velez Sarsfield

39,32,29 1X,0-0,1
2.69 2.80 2.43 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Real Zaragoza vs Sporting de Gijon

35,26,40 X,4-2,1
2.11 3.46 3.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Waasland-Beveren

44,26,31 1X,2-4,1
1.65 4.60 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge

58,22,26 1,4-0,1
1.69 4.44 4.38 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:15

Braga vs Portimonense

73,18,23 1,2-0,1
1.48 4.64 6.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Tampereen Pallo-Veikot vs AC Oulu

43,20,37 1,0-3,1
6.20 4.04 1.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Baltyk Koszalin vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia

6,11,83 2,6-1,1
2.65 3.64 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:15

EM Deportivo Binacional vs Sport Huancayo

44,28,29 1X,1-3,1
1.54 3.92 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Al Nasr II vs Fujairah II

66,13,21 1,3-2,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Emirates Cultural II vs Ajman Club II

32,39,30 X,1-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Dibba Al Fujairah II vs Al-Ittihad Kalba II

54,30,16 1X,0-3,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:15

CLE vs MPS Atletico Malmi

8,15,77 2,2-1,1
7.80 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

IPS Edustus vs SavU

14,38,48 X2,5-2,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Oriente Petrolero vs Bolivar

28,25,51 2,1-2,1
2.98 3.60 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Atlantis Helsinki vs Nummelan Palloseura

66,9,32 1,4-2,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Kiisto vs Kokkolan Palloseura

54,16,33 1,3-0,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:15

Kontu Ita-Helsinki vs Kuusysi Lahti

85,9,25 1,5-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
17:00

Helsingin Palloseura vs EsPa

26,8,66 2,0-4,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

LPS Helsinki vs Tuusulan Palloseura

45,0,55 2,2-1,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Iþrottafelag Reykjavikur vs UMF Selfoss

53,9,40 1,0-2,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

KFG Gardabaer vs Throttur Vogar

49,22,31 1,3-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
17:00

Ri-Pa vs Virkia Lapua

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Persela Lamongan vs Madura United

30,28,43 X2,1-5,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Augnablik Kopavogur vs Skallagrimur Borgarnes

60,10,34 1,4-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
10:45

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Sagan Tosu

55,21,29 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.40 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sydney Olympic vs Sydney U21

73,15,25 1,2-3,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Adelaide City vs North Eastern MetroStars

38,20,42 12,1-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Redlands United vs Brisbane City

25,13,62 2,0-4,1
5.20 4.74 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:00

Ypiranga vs Esportivo Bento Goncalves

29,34,38 X2,2-1,1
2.06 2.92 3.54 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya Grampus

49,22,31 1,1-1,1
1.92 3.82 3.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Wydad Casablanca vs Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger

40,35,27 1X,2-2,1
1.63 3.40 4.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shonan Bellmare

48,23,32 1,2-3,1
2.17 3.42 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Zulte Waregem vs Royale Union Saint-Gilloise

35,26,39 X,2-1,1
2.22 4.10 2.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

AS Beziers vs Nancy

41,23,37 12,3-0,1
2.30 3.32 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
00:45

USA (Women) vs New Zealand (Women)

80,5,15 1,5-0,1
1.08 8.10 17.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
10:45

Henan Jianye vs Shanghai SIPG

23,20,57 2,0-1,1
4.98 4.14 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Dundee United vs Inverness

36,27,38 X,3-0,1
1.81 3.56 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Quanjian

65,29,20 1X,2-1,1
1.20 6.90 13.5 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng Taishan

22,31,47 X2,1-3,1
3.02 3.76 2.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Wuhan Zall vs Guangzhou Evergrande

28,26,48 X2,2-3,1
4.18 3.98 1.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
02:15

Club America vs Leon

44,25,33 1,0-1,1
2.36 3.52 3.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:30
10:30

Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong Thunder

50,14,37 1,3-3,1
1.72 4.30 4.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Criciuma

44,31,28 1X,3-1,1
2.03 3.48 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Barnechea vs Cobreloa

36,22,42 12,0-1,1
2.65 3.32 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

PKNS vs Darul Takzim

29,22,52 2,1-2,1
6.10 4.54 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Petaling Jaya City vs Kuala Lumpur

48,18,35 1,1-0,1
1.76 3.90 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Than Quang Ninh vs Ho Chi Minh City

40,22,38 12,1-2,1
2.18 3.48 3.11 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ushuru vs St. Josephs Youth

58,34,19 1X,2-1,1
1.55 3.50 6.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bidco United vs Modern Coast Rangers

66,26,21 1X,3-0,1
1.62 3.40 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Wazito vs Green Commandos

48,24,30 1,6-2,1
1.19 5.20 16.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Killester Donnycarney vs Ballymun

63,30,20 1X,0-1,1
2.22 4.32 2.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Malahide United vs Portmarnock

55,30,22 1X,0-0,1
1.69 4.50 3.26 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Tek United vs Newtown Rangers

19,29,52 X2,0-0,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Dandenong City U20 vs Port Melbourne Sharks U20

23,32,45 X2,2-2,1
2.52 3.64 2.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:00

Pascoe Vale U20 vs Altona Magic U20

52,27,26 1X,2-0,1
1.71 4.04 3.88 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Genoa C.F.C. U19 vs Cagliari Calcio U19

34,26,41 X2,1-1,1
3.17 3.60 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Quiche vs Deportivo Mixco

36,24,40 12,3-1,1
1.41 3.50 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Ironi Acre

45,28,29 1X,2-2,1
6.65 4.18 1.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hapoel Iksal Amad vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

29,29,44 X2,2-5,1
7.60 6.30 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

38,27,36 X,1-0,1
1.63 4.12 4.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Marmorek

45,22,34 1,1-0,1
1.54 4.26 5.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Quevilly vs Stade Lavallois

32,24,46 2,4-3,1
3.62 3.66 2.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

IF Fuglafjordur vs Vikingur Gota

45,22,34 1,0-4,1
6.50 5.00 1.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

West Adelaide vs Adelaide Olympic

36,22,43 2,1-1,1
3.36 4.04 1.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:15

Palestino vs Cobresal

33,27,41 X2,3-0,1
1.68 4.04 4.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Union La Calera vs Union Espanola

40,32,29 1X,1-2,1
1.85 3.62 4.34 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Gorodeya vs Slavia-Mozyr

27,18,55 2,1-0,1
2.41 3.08 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Neman Grodno vs BATE Borisov

33,19,51 2,0-1,1
5.85 3.74 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Energetik-BGU vs Minsk

55,25,26 1,3-3,1
3.15 3.10 2.34 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:45

Ufa (Youth) vs Orenburg (Youth)

57,20,28 1,3-3,1
2.10 3.66 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Werder Bremen II vs Holstein II

35,24,41 12,3-2,1
1.70 4.14 4.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Krylia Sovetov (Youth) vs Spartak Moscow (Youth)

35,11,57 2,2-2,1
3.40 3.82 1.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

CSKA Moscow (Youth) vs Akhmat (Youth)

60,22,18 1,7-1,1
1.39 4.94 6.60 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
17:00

VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs Atlantas Klaipeda

66,19,15 1,3-0,1
1.21 6.60 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:30

Altay S.K. vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor

58,25,25 1,4-0,1
1.65 4.10 4.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Berliner Dynamo

34,20,47 2,2-0,1
2.37 3.68 2.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Liepaja vs Jelgava

70,19,24 1,1-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rigas Futbola skola vs METTA Latvijas Universitāte

67,12,21 1,2-2,1
1.42 4.64 6.75 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:15

Genk (Women) vs Gent (Women)

39,21,41 12,1-1,1
2.64 3.38 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Standard Liege (Women) vs Anderlecht (Women)

22,20,58 2,2-0,1
7.80 5.20 1.33 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Spain (Women) vs Cameroon (Women)

47,12,41 1,4-0,1
1.18 6.90 14.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Afjet Afyonspor vs Umraniyespor

32,22,48 2,2-2,1
2.97 3.46 2.34 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

Mattersburg II vs Team Wiener Linien

30,23,50 2,2-1,1
2.19 3.70 2.99 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

SC-ESV Parndorf 1919 vs ASK Ebreichsdorf

32,17,55 2,0-3,1
6.10 4.90 1.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Boluspor vs Eskisehirspor

51,21,31 1,3-2,1
1.88 3.82 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Wals-Grunau

31,23,50 2,0-0,1
2.55 3.64 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Balikesirspor vs Hatayspor

27,23,56 2,0-3,1
2.67 3.36 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Kufstein vs Reichenau

63,20,25 1,2-0,1
1.69 4.04 4.52 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

VST Volkermarkt vs Kalsdorf

36,10,56 2,0-1,1
3.32 3.84 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Wiener Sport-Club vs Mannsdorf

33,20,49 2,2-0,1
2.73 3.70 2.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Wels vs Gleisdorf 09

16,25,59 2,0-5,1
4.76 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Weiz vs SV Lendorf

42,16,42 12,1-2,1
1.53 4.84 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Allerheiligen vs Grazer AK

27,19,54 2,3-2,1
3.98 4.10 1.77 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:45

UVB Vocklamarkt vs Deutschlandsberger

41,22,37 1,0-0,1
1.81 4.24 3.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Deportivo Santaní vs Club Libertad

24,26,50 X2,0-3,1
5.20 3.88 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:30

Mauerwerk vs Rapid Wien II

50,21,32 1,2-0,1
1.92 3.82 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Ermis Aradippou vs Pafos

33,19,50 2,1-2,1
7.40 5.35 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Villefranche vs Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien

38,43,22 1X,2-2,1
1.67 3.82 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:15

Pau vs Marignane Gignac

39,29,33 1X,2-1,1
1.68 3.82 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Rodez Aveyron vs AS Lyon-Duchere

37,30,34 X,5-1,1
1.60 4.28 5.15 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

USL Dunkerque vs Avranches

26,33,44 X2,3-0,1
2.31 3.52 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Worgl vs Bischofshofen

53,18,32 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.92 2.93 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:30

Le Mans vs Chambly

34,27,41 X2,2-1,1
1.68 4.08 4.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Mohammedan Dhaka vs Arambagh

18,37,45 X2,0-0,1
3.01 3.42 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

FCM Traiskirchen vs Neusiedl am See 1919

41,17,43 12,2-4,1
2.28 3.84 2.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ANIF vs Grodig

61,14,30 1,3-3,1
1.53 4.50 5.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

Tours vs SO Cholet

33,36,31 X,2-2,1
1.62 4.14 5.20 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Warriors Singapore vs Young Lions

28,9,63 2,2-0,1
2.27 3.68 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

RC Lens vs Orleans

40,28,32 1X,5-2,1
1.46 4.50 6.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Metz vs Stade Brestois 29

33,29,39 X,1-0,1
1.92 3.78 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Troyes AC vs AC Ajaccio

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
2.33 3.38 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Chamois Niortais vs Red Star Saint-Ouen

38,28,34 1X,1-0,1
1.92 3.54 4.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Chateauroux vs Clermont Foot

34,33,34 X,2-2,1
2.76 3.48 2.52 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Paris vs Gazelec Ajaccio

57,28,23 1X,1-0,1
1.91 3.50 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Le Havre vs Lorient

36,29,36 X,2-3,1
3.40 3.62 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Auxerre vs Valenciennes

45,23,34 1,1-1,1
1.70 3.98 4.84 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Grenoble Foot 38

32,27,43 X2,3-1,1
1.80 3.82 4.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Skala IF vs B36 Torshavn

30,20,53 2,0-0,1
3.06 3.66 2.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Bunyodkor

38,17,46 2,0-0,1
1.57 3.54 5.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Newbridge Town vs Bluebell United

20,28,52 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Terenganu II vs Polis Di-Raja Malaysia

32,30,38 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

UKM vs Sabah

26,25,49 2,0-1,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Jabal Al Mukaber vs Markz Balata

24,27,49 X2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Altonaer von 1893 vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen

34,8,63 2,0-2,1
2.50 4.18 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Suderelbe vs Condor Hamburg

59,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.45 5.00 4.44 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:45

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst vs Wedeler TSV

68,21,23 1,1-1,1
1.84 4.52 2.86 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Niendorfer TSV vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC

78,9,27 1,5-1,1
1.18 7.40 7.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:45

Curslack-Neuengamme vs TuS Dassendorf

34,20,47 2,0-1,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Concordia von 1907 vs Sasel

48,13,40 1,2-0,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

Eilenburg vs VfL Halle 1896

70,18,24 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00

TuS Osdorf vs Buchholz 08

46,19,36 1,0-0,1
2.97 4.32 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

TuS Bersenbruck vs Spelle-Venhaus

51,8,41 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
18:00

Victoria Hamburg vs Meiendorfer SV

75,6,19 1,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 6.85 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Bad Vilbel vs 1931 Eddersheim e.V.

57,4,40 1,1-3,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:15

SpVgg Bayern Hof vs Eltersdorf

35,23,43 2,1-1,1
1.99 3.78 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Wegberg-Beeck vs SpVg Frechen 20

48,24,30 1,3-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Stromsbergs vs Bollnas

20,32,48 X2,0-3,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Aspudden-Tellus vs Huddinge

36,20,45 2,1-3,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Hassleholm IF vs Berga

22,31,47 X2,0-1,1
2.50 3.60 2.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:15

Dandenong City vs Port Melbourne Sharks

58,16,31 1,1-1,1
3.04 3.76 2.18 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:15

Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye vs Maccabi Herzliya

45,27,30 1X,0-2,1
2.23 3.12 2.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kisumu All Stars vs Coast Stima

34,38,28 1X,1-0,1
1.51 3.74 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Grebbestad vs Vanersborgs

42,27,33 1X,0-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Torslanda vs Savedalens

31,17,57 2,1-4,1
5.90 4.74 1.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Vanersborgs IF vs Lidkopings

32,14,58 2,2-4,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Union Gnas vs TUS Heiligenkreuz

42,23,36 1,3-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:15

TuS Mechtersheim vs 1. Kaiserslautern II

41,24,35 1,1-1,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Mannsworth vs Wienerberg

50,12,39 1,1-2,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Furstenfeld vs DSV Leoben

59,18,28 1,0-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
17:00

Donau Wien vs Post SV

68,16,16 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.72 2.88 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

Rudes U19 vs NK Lokomotiva U19

21,19,60 2,1-2,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

ASKO Gmund vs Asko Wolfnitz

66,20,24 1,5-2,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
19:30

Libertas vs S.P. La Fiorita

32,21,50 2,0-4,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Moreton Bay United (Women) vs Queensland Lions (Women)

37,16,48 2,1-4,1
1.86 4.18 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Goteborg U19 vs Mjallby U19

51,21,31 1,0-0,1
2.13 4.48 2.37 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:30

Club Atletico Torque vs Sud America

26,37,39 X2,1-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

EM Deportivo Binacional II vs Sport Huancayo II

24,46,31 X2,0-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Melgar II vs Sport Boys II

32,5,63 2,5-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Waidhofen Thaya vs Retz

24,39,40 X2,0-2,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Pascoe Vale vs Altona Magic

30,17,58 2,5-2,1
3.06 3.70 2.19 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Tatran Bohunice vs Olympia Rajecko

19,53,31 X2,5-2,1
2.39 3.80 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Dynamo Kyiv U21 vs Vorskla Poltava U21

75,6,29 1,1-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Pardubice U19 vs 1. Slovacko U19

49,26,28 1X,2-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Lisen vs CSK Uherský Brod

38,20,42 12,2-1,1
1.34 5.45 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Estudiantes II vs Club Atletico Banfield II

40,27,34 1X,0-0,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Velez Sarsfield II vs San Lorenzo II

31,22,49 2,0-1,1
2.54 3.50 2.32 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto U20 vs Velo Clube U20

50,24,29 1,3-2,1
1.80 3.72 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Corinthians Paulista U20 vs Sao Bernardo EC U20

55,27,18 1X,1-0,1
1.30 5.60 6.05 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
11:15

Sparta Prague U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19

42,17,42 12,1-3,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Desportivo Brasil U20 vs Ituano U20

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Guarani SP U20 vs Sao Paulo U20

26,30,48 X2,1-2,1
2.45 3.54 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U20 vs Sao Carlos U20

51,10,40 1,2-0,1
1.26 5.55 7.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Red Bull Brazil U20 vs Taubate U20

27,43,31 X,2-0,1
1.29 5.30 6.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Rio Preto U20 vs Clube Atletico Votuporanguense U20

36,29,36 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.60 3.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Rayon Sports vs Musanze

59,28,22 1X,3-1,1
1.21 5.50 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Herlev vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

55,15,34 1,3-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Karpaty Lviv U19 vs Zorya Luhansk U19

40,23,38 12,1-1,1
1.82 3.74 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Copenhagen U19 vs Odense U19

41,21,39 12,1-4,1
1.86 3.60 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Lviv U21 vs Chornomorets Odesa U21

13,31,56 X2,0-1,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:00

Lautaro de Buin vs AC Colina

38,23,40 12,4-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Hung Vuong An Giang vs Dak Lak

56,31,22 1X,1-1,1
1.69 3.74 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Steaua Bucuresti II vs CS Faurei

38,19,44 12,5-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:30

Manisa BBSK vs Fatih Karagumruk

45,18,38 1,1-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.81 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unirea Bascov vs Astra Giurgiu II

12,29,59 X2,5-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Nõmme Kalju vs Kuressaare

61,19,20 1,3-2,1
1.13 8.50 11.0 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
17:30

Viljandi Tulevik vs Levadia

18,16,66 2,0-3,1
17.0 10.0 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Afjet Afyonspor U21 vs Umraniyespor U21

22,11,67 2,3-0,1
2.45 3.30 2.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Altay S.K. U21 vs Sanica Boru Elazıgspor U21

69,15,27 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:45

Sakaryaspor vs Sarıyer

49,22,31 1,4-0,1
1.92 3.13 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Kasımpasa U21 vs Konyaspor U21

36,28,36 X,2-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Balıkesirspor U21 vs Hatayspor U21

48,25,30 1,1-2,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Somuz Falticeni vs Botosani II

59,23,18 1,1-1,1
2.11 3.40 2.89 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
21:00

Al-Ahli Amman vs Al-Wehdat

23,22,55 2,1-5,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 vs Volta Redonda U20

49,19,34 1,1-1,1
1.34 5.25 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Andraus U19 vs Parana Clube Curitiba U19

24,28,48 X2,1-1,1
11.0 7.00 1.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Spartak Hulín vs TJ Valasske Mezirici

69,17,14 1,2-2,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
10:45

Volyn Lutsk U19 vs Vorskla Poltava U19

70,19,24 1,4-1,1
2.36 3.60 2.41 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.