Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-18

16:45

Manchester City vs Watford

69,15,27 1,6-0,1
1.38 5.00 7.30 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vorskla Poltava vs Arsenal Kyiv

44,16,41 12,2-0,1
2.37 3.00 3.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Dynamo Kyiv vs Mariupol

56,26,24 1X,2-1,1
1.31 5.50 9.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karpaty Lviv vs Desna Chernihiv

30,22,50 2,2-0,1
2.41 3.00 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Olimpik Donetsk vs Chornomorets Odesa

33,26,41 X2,2-1,1
2.17 3.15 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Olympique Lyonnais (Women) vs Barcelona (Women)

47,15,39 1,4-1,1
1.26 5.00 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Kaizer Chiefs vs TS Galaxy

36,38,26 1X,0-1,1
1.27 4.50 9.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Ufa vs Orenburg

25,32,47 X2,0-2,1
2.07 3.20 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Krylia Sovetov vs Spartak Moscow

36,20,44 2,1-2,1
3.30 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat

40,33,29 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.80 7.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:15

Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt

55,19,31 1,5-1,1
1.44 5.70 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Wolfsburg vs Augsburg

51,24,28 1,8-1,1
1.57 5.00 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hannover 96

59,16,30 1,2-1,1
1.57 4.60 6.00 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Freiburg vs 1. Nurnberg

30,32,38 X2,5-1,1
1.72 4.30 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Werder Вremen vs RasenBallsport Leipzig

30,30,41 X2,2-1,1
2.74 3.90 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Schalke 04 vs VfB Stuttgart

42,21,38 12,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hertha BSC vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen

29,26,47 X2,1-5,1
6.25 5.00 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund

33,22,46 2,0-2,1
2.98 4.20 2.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. FSV Mainz 05 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

32,28,41 X2,4-2,1
3.84 4.40 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sered vs MSK Zilina

40,16,44 12,2-3,1
3.26 3.38 2.11 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

En Avant de Guingamp vs Nimes Olympique

25,28,47 X2,2-2,1
2.43 3.20 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Zemplin vs Slovan Bratislava

27,18,55 2,3-3,1
3.84 3.66 1.84 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Strasbourg vs Stade Rennais

26,34,41 X2,0-2,1
2.58 3.30 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Montpellier HSC vs Nantes

40,32,29 1X,1-1,1
2.03 3.75 4.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904

30,22,51 2,1-0,1
2.55 3.28 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

Girondins de Bordeaux vs Stade de Reims

31,29,41 X2,0-1,1
2.43 3.30 3.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Trencin vs ŽP Sport

43,21,38 1,4-0,1
1.71 3.68 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Paris Saint-Germain vs Dijon FCO

79,19,21 1,4-0,1
1.26 6.50 11.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

AS Saint-Etienne vs Nice

48,26,28 1X,3-0,1
1.88 4.20 5.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lille OSC vs Angers SCO

51,28,25 1X,5-0,1
1.53 4.24 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Lyon vs Stade Malherbe Caen

65,27,21 1X,4-0,1
1.26 5.80 10.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Toulouse vs Olympique de Marseille

27,26,50 X2,2-5,1
3.30 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

AS Monaco vs Amiens SC

42,29,31 1X,2-0,1
1.72 3.90 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

CS Universitatea Craiova vs Viitorul Constanta

38,23,40 12,1-2,1
1.85 3.30 3.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

30,31,40 X2,0-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Astra Giurgiu vs ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

39,27,35 1X,0-0,1
1.75 3.10 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Celta vs Rayo Vallecano

34,26,40 X2,2-2,1
1.43 5.00 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao

43,25,33 1,2-0,1
1.77 3.90 4.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Getafe vs Villarreal

41,33,28 1X,2-2,1
1.84 4.20 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Espanyol vs Real Sociedad

40,29,32 1X,2-0,1
2.25 3.70 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Deportivo Alaves vs Girona

41,27,33 1X,2-1,1
2.42 3.50 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Huesca vs Leganes

32,29,41 X2,2-1,1
2.52 3.70 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Levante UD vs Atletico Madrid

25,23,52 2,2-2,1
2.85 3.20 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Eibar vs Barcelona

22,28,50 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.90 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Real Valladolid vs Valencia

33,27,42 X2,0-2,1
8.00 4.75 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Real Madrid vs Real Betis

49,20,33 1,0-0,1
1.62 4.80 4.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Buchbach vs VfR Garching

39,25,37 12,2-3,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Berwick Rangers vs Cove Rangers

20,16,64 2,0-3,1
3.18 3.60 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Real Salt Lake vs Toronto

45,19,37 1,3-0,1
3.14 3.82 2.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:45

Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution

46,21,35 1,0-0,1
1.66 4.42 4.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Gornik Leczna vs RKS Radomiak Radom

30,27,46 X2,5-2,1
3.74 3.42 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:15

San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire

23,27,50 X2,4-1,1
2.39 3.74 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling vs Wacker Innsbruck

36,19,46 2,3-2,1
1.92 3.78 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Mattersburg vs Rapid Wien

37,25,39 12,1-0,1
3.28 3.50 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Rheindorf Altach vs Hartberg

26,27,52 X2,3-1,1
1.73 3.98 4.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

GKS Jastrzebie vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

37,30,33 1X,5-0,1
2.42 3.10 2.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:30

Chojniczanka Chojnice vs GKS Tychy

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Katowice vs Bytovia

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Rakow Czestochowa vs Wigry Suwalki

51,27,27 1X,1-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Chrobry Glogow vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

32,26,43 X2,1-1,1
2.42 3.10 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Odra Opole vs LKS Lodz

26,24,50 2,3-3,1
4.14 3.50 1.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Stomil Olsztyn vs Stal Mielec

29,28,45 X2,2-5,1
3.28 3.40 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

LKS Nieciecza vs Warta Poznan

33,25,44 2,1-0,1
1.45 4.20 5.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Puszcza Niepolomice vs Garbarnia Krakow

46,20,35 1,3-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho vs Honka

24,31,45 X2,1-2,1
2.95 3.13 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Viktoria Zizkov vs Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

31,24,47 2,2-0,1
1.86 3.62 3.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Pardubice vs Hradec Kralove

33,23,47 2,0-0,1
2.92 3.26 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Zbrojovka vs Trinec

47,25,31 1,5-0,1
1.22 5.85 9.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

MAS Taborsko vs Baník Sokolov

38,17,47 2,0-1,1
1.86 3.52 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Cittadella

29,36,35 X2,0-0,1
2.24 3.20 3.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Varnsdorf

50,23,31 1,3-0,1
1.53 4.02 5.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Prostejov vs Chrudim

46,18,36 1,0-0,1
2.56 3.52 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

1. Znojmo vs Vítkovice

31,27,44 X2,0-3,1
1.53 4.32 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Ústí nad Labem vs Vysocina Jihlava

39,20,41 12,2-3,1
3.01 3.62 2.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Dalum vs Frem

36,21,44 2,3-1,1
3.00 3.20 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Kjellerup

45,20,36 1,2-0,1
1.63 4.24 4.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vejgaard vs Hillerod

33,24,44 2,2-2,1
2.65 3.40 2.47 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

B.93 Copenhagen vs Jammerbugt

34,21,47 2,1-2,1
2.47 3.40 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sydvest 05 vs Marienlyst

41,21,39 12,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bronshoj vs Middelfart G&BK

32,29,40 X2,2-1,1
3.38 3.74 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Skive vs Ringkobing

65,12,30 1,0-1,1
1.34 4.74 7.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vanlose vs Hellerup IK

27,27,52 X2,1-1,1
2.89 3.40 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Skovshoved vs Odder IGF

46,23,33 1,1-1,1
2.47 3.10 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Motherwell vs Livingston

40,25,36 12,3-2,1
2.15 3.38 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Senica vs ViOn Zlate Moravce

54,17,33 1,3-1,1
2.41 3.64 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

1. Kaiserslautern vs Meppen

37,24,39 12,4-2,1
1.94 3.78 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Uerdingen 05 vs Wehen Wiesbaden

40,17,44 12,2-3,1
2.87 3.74 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Karlsruher vs Hallescher

42,24,34 1,2-3,1
1.74 4.00 4.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfR Aalen vs Hansa Rostock

22,31,47 X2,0-0,1
4.04 3.86 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Zwickau vs Preußen Munster

31,24,47 2,2-0,1
2.05 3.88 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Sportfreunde Lotte vs Wurzburger Kickers

26,28,49 X2,1-2,1
2.27 3.56 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Fortuna Koln vs Sonnenhof

35,37,29 1X,0-2,1
4.00 3.94 1.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Dundee vs St. Mirren

32,19,53 2,2-3,1
3.40 3.30 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Eintracht Braunschweig vs Energie Cottbus

27,27,50 X2,1-1,1
2.09 3.74 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AFC Eskilstuna vs Helsingborgs

29,34,38 X2,1-1,1
2.76 3.24 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Randers vs AGF Aarhus

28,30,44 X2,2-1,1
2.66 3.20 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:15

Carl Zeiss Jena vs 1860 Munchen

31,26,45 X2,4-0,1
1.55 4.54 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

VfL Osnabruck vs SpVgg Unterhaching

47,32,24 1X,1-4,1
1.81 3.82 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hamilton Academical vs St. Johnstone

24,19,57 2,2-0,1
3.50 3.34 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Udinese Calcio vs SPAL

31,28,42 X2,3-2,1
1.55 4.34 6.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Nitra vs Spartak Trnava

33,29,39 X2,0-1,1
2.13 3.46 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Genoa vs Cagliari Calcio

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
1.61 4.10 6.35 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:15

Sassuolo Calcio vs Roma

27,29,47 X2,0-0,1
6.60 5.00 1.49 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Beroe Stara Zagora vs CSKA Sofia

34,24,42 2,0-1,1
4.36 3.30 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Ludogorets 1945 vs Levski Sofia

41,26,33 1X,1-1,1
1.51 3.74 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bohemian U19 vs Monaghan United U19

61,15,30 1,5-0,1
1.23 5.00 8.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Trabzonspor vs Besiktas

33,26,41 X2,2-1,1
2.65 3.70 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Concordia Chiajna vs Dinamo Bucuresti

20,26,54 X2,0-2,1
2.98 3.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Sligo Rovers vs Derry City

39,16,45 12,0-0,1
3.96 3.24 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

CSM Studentesc Iasi vs Hermannstadt

30,23,51 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:15

Cherno More Varna vs Botev Plovdiv

38,23,40 12,1-0,1
1.75 3.24 4.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Galway (Women) vs Limerick (Women)

81,13,6 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.00 3.68 U/O: -11.C.Sc. 3-8BTS: yes
19:00

UCD Waves (Women) vs Wexford Youths (Women)

22,12,66 2,0-0,1
9.70 5.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Varbergs BoIS vs Halmstads

35,23,44 2,1-0,1
1.85 3.50 3.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Antalyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

34,23,45 2,3-0,1
2.65 3.54 2.83 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Partizan Bardejov vs Poprad

37,19,45 2,0-1,1
4.94 4.20 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dubnica vs 1. Tatran Presov

43,27,32 1X,2-1,1
1.37 4.50 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Inter Bratislava vs STK 1914 Samorin

31,27,45 X2,3-2,1
2.32 3.50 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs Lokomotiva Kosice

44,27,31 1X,5-1,1
1.75 3.74 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Pohronie vs KFC Komarno

47,27,29 1X,4-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs MSK Zilina II

44,21,36 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.60 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Petržalka vs Skalica

35,18,48 2,2-2,1
2.32 3.30 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Egersunds vs Sola

42,18,40 12,4-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nardo vs Levanger

46,24,31 1,1-1,1
2.22 3.74 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Karlslunds vs Sandvikens

30,36,34 X,0-0,1
2.69 3.60 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cabinteely vs Drogheda United

40,17,44 12,0-5,1
2.12 3.10 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Cobh Ramblers vs Limerick

43,20,38 1,2-3,1
2.87 3.10 2.27 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Hellas Verona vs Perugia Calcio

30,23,50 2,1-1,1
2.02 3.20 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Lunds vs Oddevold

50,21,32 1,0-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ljungskile vs Kristianstads

57,25,25 1,2-1,1
1.11 7.50 14.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Oskarshamns vs Skovde AIK

37,30,33 1X,1-2,1
1.55 4.20 4.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Eskilsminne vs Utsiktens

44,23,34 1,4-1,1
2.32 3.60 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Tvaakers vs Torns

33,21,48 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Lindome vs Assyriska Turabdin

43,23,36 1,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SFC Opava vs 1. Pribram

46,18,37 1,2-1,1
1.85 3.30 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Karvina vs Bohemians 1905 Prague

32,26,43 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.30 3.18 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Dukla Prague vs 1. Slovacko

33,18,52 2,0-0,1
3.56 3.40 1.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:15

Union Magdalena vs America de Cali

41,28,31 1X,0-2,1
2.42 2.70 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Elche vs Tenerife

38,34,28 1X,3-0,1
2.26 3.44 3.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

AD Alcorcon vs Extremadura

40,26,34 1X,0-1,1
2.38 3.18 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Lucchese vs Cuneo 1905

31,43,27 1X,2-0,1
2.27 3.13 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Paganese Calcio 1926 vs AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

29,32,40 X2,2-1,1
2.48 3.05 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Porto vs Sporting Lisbon

43,20,37 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.44 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Vitoria Setubal vs Rio Ave

34,29,38 X,1-3,1
2.49 3.50 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Marítimo vs Boavista

37,16,47 2,0-0,1
2.41 3.22 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:15

C.D. Feirense vs Aves

29,23,52 2,2-1,1
2.87 3.30 2.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:15

Benfica vs Santa Clara

59,22,26 1,4-1,1
1.10 10.5 29.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Balzan vs Valletta

33,25,44 2,0-0,1
3.88 3.26 1.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Union Comercio vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca

26,34,42 X2,4-0,1
1.91 3.30 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Melgar vs Sport Boys

49,33,24 1X,1-1,1
1.33 4.54 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GPTS Avia Swidnik vs Wisla Pulawy

30,22,52 2,0-0,1
2.71 3.50 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Wisla PLock vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

43,23,35 1,0-0,1
1.36 5.00 6.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:15

Real Garcilaso vs Ayacucho

44,25,33 1,3-0,1
1.78 3.52 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Odeva Lipany

53,24,27 1,3-0,1
1.29 5.15 7.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:15

Wisla Krakow vs Miedz Legnica

36,26,38 X,4-5,1
2.65 3.32 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Korona Kielce vs Gornik Zabrze

35,30,35 X,0-3,1
2.43 3.40 2.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KP Starogard Gdanski vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

35,16,51 2,1-1,1
2.65 3.64 2.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia

41,24,36 1,4-0,1
1.91 3.42 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

NKP Podhale vs Stal Krasnik

70,25,21 1,0-0,1
1.29 5.00 7.20 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Sola Oswiecim vs Podlasie

37,32,32 1X,0-0,1
1.83 3.70 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Gwardia Koszalin vs Chemik Bydgoszcz

54,20,30 1,0-0,1
2.10 3.70 2.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
16:00

Stal Rzeszow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

41,10,50 2,2-2,1
1.32 4.84 6.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Mieszko Gniezno vs Radunia Stezyca

34,16,52 2,0-0,1
2.28 3.60 2.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska vs Gornik Konin

71,9,30 1,4-0,1
1.83 3.92 3.38 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios

29,30,42 X2,1-1,1
3.18 2.70 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Clyde vs Annan Athletic

56,15,33 1,2-0,1
1.86 3.74 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Jubilo Iwata vs Vegalta Sendai

37,21,43 12,2-0,1
2.51 3.34 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

R. Charleroi vs K.A.S. Eupen

46,20,35 1,2-0,1
1.91 3.68 4.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KF Vidir vs UMF Tindastoll

58,24,18 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.20 4.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:45

Sint-Truidense vs K.V.C. Westerlo

33,38,29 1X,2-1,1
1.70 4.24 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

KF Fjardabyggd vs Iþrottafelagið Volsungur

16,23,61 2,0-1,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Marconi Stallions vs Wollongong Wolves

39,23,39 12,1-3,1
3.56 3.74 1.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs Rockdale City Suns

30,16,58 2,1-1,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:15

Adelaide Raiders vs Croydon Kings

54,22,28 1,5-1,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Comets

41,20,39 12,3-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Para Hills Knights vs South Adelaide Panthers

58,15,32 1,4-1,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide United U21 vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

32,17,55 2,0-1,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Peninsula Power vs Queensland Lions

49,12,40 1,1-2,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

South West Queensland Thunder vs Brisbane Strikers

29,14,57 2,1-4,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:15

Eastern Suburbs vs Sunshine Coast

81,11,8 1,7-3,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 3-5BTS: yes
09:45

Gold Coast United vs Moreton Bay United

34,13,58 2,1-2,1
2.02 4.32 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Megpayz Crusaderz vs Gold Coast Knights

14,15,71 2,1-3,1
13.5 8.00 1.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Vissel Kobe

43,25,33 1,4-1,1
2.09 3.82 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

FCO Beerschot vs Oostende

40,32,29 1X,1-2,1
2.29 3.56 3.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Brondby (Women) vs Fortuna Hjorring (Women)

43,13,46 12,0-1,1
1.87 3.80 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs Santos

49,26,28 1X,4-0,1
1.82 3.54 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Guangzhou R&F vs Guizhou Renhe

41,26,33 1X,3-1,1
1.51 4.64 5.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

IFK Stocksund vs Valbo FF

66,13,21 1,3-0,1
1.22 5.65 9.00 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Sundbybergs vs Skiljebo

39,24,37 12,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 3.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Gamla Upsala vs Karlbergs

20,28,52 X2,0-1,1
5.30 4.16 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Lidingo vs Gute

71,8,30 1,1-2,1
1.61 4.22 4.16 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:45

Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva

44,24,33 1,1-0,1
1.67 3.52 4.68 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

IFK Mora vs Hudiksvalls

51,28,25 1X,0-0,1
3.60 3.90 1.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:15

Inter Zapresic vs Dinamo Zagreb

24,17,59 2,2-3,1
8.40 4.52 1.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

CKS Chelmianka Chelm vs Motor Lublin

31,25,46 2,0-0,1
3.98 3.76 1.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Swit Skolwin

35,19,48 2,3-1,1
1.55 4.18 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

Fluminense vs Cruzeiro Esporte Clube

30,24,48 2,4-1,1
2.64 3.24 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Clube Atletico Mineiro vs Flamengo

38,23,40 12,2-1,1
2.66 3.32 2.71 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Jiangsu Suning vs Chongqing Lifan

45,25,32 1,3-1,1
1.61 4.30 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ekenas vs MYPA

42,28,31 1X,7-2,1
1.60 4.20 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Omiya Ardija vs Tochigi

55,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.68 5.55 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Albirex Niigata vs Ehime

50,26,27 1X,2-3,1
1.94 3.32 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Avispa Fukuoka vs Ventforet Kofu

36,28,36 X,0-3,1
3.38 3.18 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:45

Kagoshima United vs Yokohama

35,28,38 X,1-2,1
3.54 3.32 2.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:45

Kashima Antlers vs Matsumoto Yamaga

40,27,34 1X,5-0,1
1.92 3.28 4.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Oita Trinita vs Shimizu S-Pulse

56,18,30 1,1-1,1
2.13 3.54 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka

36,24,40 12,1-0,1
2.88 3.34 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:45

Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo

41,21,39 12,2-0,1
2.04 3.52 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Operario Ferroviario

26,34,41 X2,1-0,1
1.82 3.28 5.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Universidad Catolica vs Deportes Antofagasta

51,28,25 1X,5-1,1
1.50 4.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

BK Forward vs Vasalunds

39,15,48 2,1-2,1
2.12 3.50 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Drogheda United U19 vs Longford Town U19

72,14,14 1,0-0,1
1.64 4.00 3.68 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:45

Athlone Town U19 vs Dundalk U19

20,25,55 2,0-0,1
7.30 4.20 1.31 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Groningen vs Vitesse

28,27,48 X2,2-1,1
2.63 3.54 2.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Heracles Almelo vs Utrecht

36,22,42 2,0-2,1
2.88 3.68 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Queen of the South vs Raith Rovers

33,28,39 X2,0-0,1
1.75 4.00 4.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Heidelberg United vs South Melbourne

74,16,24 1,1-3,1
1.35 5.40 7.90 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

APOEL vs AEL Limassol

54,14,34 1,4-0,1
2.65 3.28 2.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Enosis Neon Paralimni vs Alki Oroklinis

47,20,34 1,3-2,1
2.06 3.34 3.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Anorthosis vs Doxa Katokopias

53,27,26 1X,0-3,1
5.90 4.10 1.55 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Universidad de Chile vs Colo-Colo

41,19,41 12,1-1,1
3.48 3.72 2.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai

29,27,47 X2,1-3,1
3.19 3.44 2.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Jeju United

64,24,23 1,3-1,1
1.57 4.32 5.60 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons

39,13,50 2,1-1,1
1.79 4.04 4.04 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

AFK Linkoping vs Arameiska-Syrianska

74,17,24 1,0-2,1
3.48 4.30 1.73 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:00

Seattle Reign (Women) vs Sky Blue (Women)

65,25,10 1,2-1,1
1.73 3.54 4.22 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
16:00

MSA Dolní Benesov vs Unicov

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.45 3.56 2.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Odra Petrkovice vs TJ Jiskra Rymarov

61,16,29 1,1-3,1
1.18 6.90 8.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bron Radom vs Sokol Ostroda

25,26,49 X2,0-1,1
2.80 3.60 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Unia Skierniewice vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

74,8,29 1,0-0,1
1.45 4.30 5.35 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Hodonin vs Frydek-Mistek

41,16,43 12,0-0,1
5.80 4.78 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs LKS 1926 Lomza

74,15,11 1,0-0,1
1.05 9.00 25.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:30

Vyskov vs Velke Mezirici

41,22,37 12,5-1,1
1.53 4.10 4.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

IFK Tidaholm vs Uddevalla

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
2.22 3.75 2.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Warta Gorzow vs Stal Brzeg

23,29,48 X2,1-0,1
2.26 3.64 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Foto-Higiena vs Zaglebie Lubin II

43,24,34 1,0-0,1
4.24 3.86 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

20,31,49 X2,0-0,1
2.42 3.64 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski vs Kluczbork

14,14,72 2,0-0,1
2.87 3.66 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Gauthiod vs Nordvarmland

70,25,21 1,0-0,1
1.22 6.05 8.10 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ruch Radzionkow vs MZKS Lechia Dzierzoniow

30,12,58 2,3-3,1
1.81 3.82 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Juve Stabia vs Virtus Entella

40,31,30 1X,2-2,1
2.03 3.12 3.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Husqvarna vs Nosaby

19,22,59 2,0-0,1
1.47 4.24 5.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Stockholm Internazionale vs Newroz

38,21,42 12,0-0,1
3.15 3.96 1.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Karlskrona AIF vs IFK Hassleholm

24,34,45 X2,0-0,1
1.39 4.48 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

CS Luceafarul Oradea vs Farul Constanta

44,21,37 1,5-0,1
2.42 3.17 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Dalstorps vs Rappe GOIF

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.71 3.74 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Asarums vs Ifo Bromolla

20,44,40 X2,0-0,1
1.98 3.54 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Avondale Heights vs Bentleigh Greens

48,17,36 1,1-2,1
1.89 4.14 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ullareds vs Halmia

27,24,53 2,0-0,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Assyriska BK vs Vinbergs

59,15,31 1,0-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Rosengard vs Qviding

30,9,61 2,3-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Hittarps vs Eslovs BK

51,15,36 1,0-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Onsala BK vs Angelholms

70,13,28 1,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Neumarkt am Wallersee vs SpVgg Ansbach

29,42,29 X,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bayern Alzenau vs Lohfelden

71,13,27 1,0-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

KSV Baunatal vs Giessen

17,22,61 2,0-0,1
5.40 5.00 1.38 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

ATSV Erlangen vs ASV Vach

35,18,48 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DJK Ammerthal vs DJK Don Bosco

34,5,69 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Seligenporten vs FSV Erlangen-Bruck

87,11,23 1,0-0,1
1.41 4.74 5.20 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Aubstadt vs 1. Sand

43,17,41 12,0-0,1
1.51 5.00 3.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger Kickers II vs SpVgg Jahn Forchheim

33,0,67 2,0-0,1
1.86 4.00 3.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Eintracht Trier 05 vs Emmelshausen

43,13,45 12,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Karbach vs Engers

34,16,53 2,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.07 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV Jagersburg vs Rot-Weiss Koblenz

24,18,58 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

07 Idar-Oberstein vs Hertha Wiesbach

19,12,69 2,0-0,1
4.40 4.20 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

TSG Pfeddersheim vs Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

40,24,36 1,0-0,1
1.18 7.50 7.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Schott Mainz vs 07 Diefflen

26,11,63 2,0-0,1
1.62 4.20 3.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Koblenz vs Rochling Volklingen

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

VfB Dillingen vs Hassia Bingen

8,13,79 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nassjo vs Raaslatts SK

20,17,63 2,0-0,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

1865 Dachau vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

61,37,17 1X,0-0,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Kottern-St. Mang vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg

26,33,44 X2,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TSV Nördlingen vs Kirchanschoring

41,28,31 1X,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

DJK Vilzing vs 1. Sonthofen

38,10,54 2,0-0,1
2.27 4.20 2.29 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Unterfohring vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
5.90 5.00 1.34 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Ismaning vs Schwabmunchen

35,25,41 12,2-3,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

FSV 08 Bissingen vs Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

30,43,28 X,0-0,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Ravensburg vs SV Linx

14,35,51 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Pullach vs Jahn Regensburg II

45,15,41 12,0-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lehnerz vs SpVgg Neu-Isenburg

84,15,22 1,0-0,1
1.08 10.0 17.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Munchen II vs TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

24,15,61 2,0-0,1
2.85 4.20 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Avondale Heights U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20

30,25,47 2,1-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

SSV Reutlingen 05 vs Stuttgarter Kickers

50,28,26 1X,0-0,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

SGV Freiberg vs TSG Backnang

24,35,46 X2,2-2,1
2.37 4.20 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Oberachern vs Bahlinger

33,19,51 2,0-3,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Green Gully U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons U20

36,26,38 X,0-3,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Spielberg vs 1. CfR Pforzheim

49,14,38 1,0-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Heidelberg United U20 vs South Melbourne U20

21,26,53 X2,0-0,1
7.40 6.00 1.23 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Union Comercio II vs Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca II

33,19,51 2,2-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
00:30

Tupa vs Andradina

55,29,23 1X,1-1,1
2.38 3.22 2.58 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

SD San Pedro vs SD Balmaseda

21,37,42 X2,0-2,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Skoftebyns vs Trollhattans BoIS

23,53,25 X,0-0,1
1.34 5.50 5.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Gentofte-Vangede vs AB Tarnby

59,23,26 1,0-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Karlslunde IF vs Taastrup

52,32,16 1X,0-0,1
1.23 6.50 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Greve vs Avedore

33,37,31 X,3-0,1
2.74 4.20 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Fremad Valby vs Ledoje-Smorum

81,19,21 1,0-5,1
3.64 4.00 1.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

B 1909 vs Otterup B&IK

44,34,25 1X,0-0,1
2.49 4.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Oure vs Hedensted

42,15,44 12,4-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Viby vs Djursland

48,20,34 1,1-4,1
1.74 4.32 3.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:45

Hlucín vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

27,31,45 X2,1-3,1
3.10 3.70 1.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

CSyD Flandria vs Defensores Unidos

28,37,37 X2,3-1,1
1.64 3.40 6.25 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Barracas Central vs CA Fenix Pilar

47,41,19 1X,2-0,1
1.59 3.62 6.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:15

Shakhtyor Salihorsk vs Dinamo Minsk

39,25,37 12,3-0,1
2.18 3.20 3.38 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Canada (Women) vs Mexico (Women)

73,11,16 1,3-0,1
1.35 4.64 9.50 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Stadlau vs Schwechat

67,23,23 1,3-1,1
1.58 4.54 4.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Union Gurten vs Sturm Graz II

26,21,53 2,2-2,1
2.55 3.88 2.43 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Sacachispas

54,30,23 1X,4-2,1
1.54 3.82 6.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

America Natal vs Associacao Desportiva Bahia de Feira

43,21,37 1,0-0,1
1.81 3.80 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Maringa Futebol Clube vs Ferroviária

31,37,33 X,0-2,1
2.58 3.00 2.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

Darul Takzim II vs Penang

57,25,25 1,0-2,1
1.34 4.50 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atlantico vs Cibao

20,49,33 X2,0-0,1
4.44 3.20 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Negeri Sembilan vs Kelantan

44,21,36 1,3-1,1
1.92 3.40 3.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Atletico Vega Real vs Atletico San Cristobal

24,45,33 X2,0-0,1
1.82 3.40 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

UiTM vs Sarawak

54,20,30 1,2-1,1
1.59 3.74 4.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Chiangmai United vs Siam Navy

69,27,20 1X,0-3,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
22:30

Club Atletico Tigre vs Atletico Tucuman

34,31,37 X,5-0,1
2.66 2.98 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Kasetsart University vs Customs United

25,30,48 X2,4-1,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Green Buffaloes vs Kitwe United

34,29,38 X,2-1,1
1.74 3.20 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Green Eagles vs Lumwana Radiants

65,22,13 1,2-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Nkwazi vs Circuit City

64,25,23 1,2-2,1
1.46 3.74 6.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Samut Sakhon vs Army United

26,30,47 X2,1-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Anker Wismar vs Lok Stendal

71,15,14 1,1-2,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:45

Power Dynamos vs Forest Rangers

39,25,37 12,2-2,1
2.52 2.63 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Thai Honda vs Khonkaen

25,30,49 X2,1-0,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Prison Leopards vs Kabwe Warriors

20,46,36 X2,0-0,1
5.35 3.60 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Udon Thani vs Sisaket

32,32,36 X,1-0,1
2.27 3.30 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Club Social y Deportivo Tristan Suarez vs CA San Miguel

23,54,23 X,0-0,1
2.31 2.97 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Malagueno vs El Ejido

42,21,38 12,1-1,1
1.59 3.62 4.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Deportes Puerto Montt vs Deportes Temuco

39,29,33 1X,2-1,1
2.08 3.44 3.52 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Santiago Wanderers vs Deportes Copiapo

54,23,28 1,0-3,1
1.99 3.44 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Hercules vs Atletico Baleares

33,28,39 X,0-1,1
2.17 3.24 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Sociedad Cultural Deportiva Durango vs Real Oviedo II

23,29,48 X2,1-3,1
3.70 3.38 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Levante UD II vs Ebro

30,38,32 X,1-2,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

NK Drava Ptuj vs AŠK Bravo Publikum

36,17,49 2,0-1,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Krka vs NK Nafta Lendava

43,23,35 1,1-3,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

NK Radomlje vs NK Rogaska

63,20,25 1,3-1,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:45

Isloch vs Vitebsk

27,23,50 2,3-0,1
2.57 3.15 2.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

ASF Andrezieux vs Vendee Les Herbiers

25,24,51 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Blois Foof 41 vs Girondins de Bordeaux II

41,28,31 1X,4-1,1
1.51 3.80 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

AGF Aarhus U19 vs Esbjerg fB U19

34,10,60 2,1-0,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AS Monaco II vs Toulon

18,41,41 X2,1-3,1
3.96 3.50 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Marseille Endoume vs Olympique de Marseille II

32,44,25 1X,3-3,1
2.52 3.62 2.29 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Santiago de Cuba vs La Habana

38,33,31 1X,1-0,1
2.39 3.20 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Nordsjælland U19 vs Midtjylland U19

25,20,55 2,4-3,1
4.94 5.00 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Paide Linnameeskond vs Tammeka

44,22,34 1,2-1,1
1.50 4.50 5.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Matelica vs A.C.R. Messina

41,24,35 1,1-0,1
1.85 3.30 3.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:30

Sonderjyske U19 vs Brondby U19

11,17,72 2,0-0,1
3.46 4.80 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Flora Tallinn vs Narva Trans

56,18,30 1,2-2,1
1.34 5.25 7.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:30

Gomel vs Torpedo-BelAZ

23,22,55 2,2-3,1
2.91 3.16 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs C.D. Melipilla

41,35,26 1X,1-0,1
2.56 3.34 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

ND Beltinci vs KHK Fuzinar

56,28,23 1X,0-3,1
2.86 3.10 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs Roltek Dob

41,22,38 12,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ankaran Hrvatini vs MND Tabor Sežana

17,25,58 2,0-4,1
8.70 6.00 1.21 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mons Calpe vs Lincoln Red Imps

40,11,50 2,2-0,1
3.54 4.20 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Milan U19 vs Sampdoria U19

42,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sohar vs Al-Oruba SC

30,41,30 X,2-0,1
2.37 3.13 3.04 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Napoli U19 vs Fiorentina U19

22,28,50 X2,2-2,1
2.62 3.60 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Sur Club vs Majees Club

60,22,25 1,3-1,1
2.35 3.15 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Record Bielsko-Biala vs Miedz Legnica II

52,23,29 1,2-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

BFC Daugavpils vs Riga

41,17,43 12,0-3,1
5.05 4.04 1.61 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

GBK Kokkola (Women) vs Turun Weikot (Women)

58,22,26 1,1-1,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Women) vs UKS SMS Lodz (Women)

59,15,31 1,4-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lille U19 vs Amiens U19

44,19,38 1,8-1,1
1.93 4.40 2.73 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Nimes U19 vs Monaco U19

22,26,52 X2,4-2,1
2.73 4.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

NK Junak Sinj vs Uskok

24,31,45 X2,3-2,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Primorac Biograd na Moru vs Primorac Stobrec

44,21,37 1,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:45
17:00

Annecy vs Grasse

63,30,19 1X,1-1,1
1.34 4.52 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
23:00

SD Imperatriz vs Confianca

39,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.09 3.32 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Spakenburg vs Sparta Rotterdam II

49,16,36 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Idrottsklubben Myran (Women) vs Aland United (Women)

20,21,59 2,0-4,1
6.80 6.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (Women) vs TiPS Vantaa (Women)

43,10,47 12,2-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Vitesse II vs GVVV Veenendaal

67,24,21 1,3-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Calcio Lecco 1912 vs A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo

57,9,37 1,2-1,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VfB Lubeck vs VfL Oldenburg 1894

77,17,23 1,5-2,1
1.25 6.30 11.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

Beitar Jerusalem U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

26,28,49 X2,0-0,1
3.56 3.20 1.93 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Turun Palloseura (Women) vs Honka (Women)

25,12,63 2,0-0,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Ironi Sport Hadera U19 vs Hapoel Raanana U19

41,25,35 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.50 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Maccabi Haifa U19 vs Maccabi Netanya U19

39,30,31 1X,4-4,1
2.62 3.20 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Ashdod U19 vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19

33,28,40 X2,2-4,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:15

HJK Helsinki U20 vs TPS U20

44,17,40 12,1-4,1
2.25 6.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Nurnberg II vs VfB Eichstatt

34,27,40 X,2-2,1
2.61 3.70 2.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dubrava vs Zagorec Krapina

70,13,27 1,3-1,1
1.23 6.00 7.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Vrbovec vs Orijent

21,18,61 2,2-3,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Oman vs Al-Shabab Barka

41,28,32 1X,1-0,1
2.58 3.32 2.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wacker Burghausen vs Bayern Munich II

29,20,55 2,2-1,1
3.76 3.88 1.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

St. Jakob im Rosental vs KAC 1909

31,20,51 2,0-2,1
2.98 3.80 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Fyllingsdalen vs Valdres

62,27,11 1X,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.80 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
13:00

Sport Union Mauer vs Gerasdorf

43,10,47 12,0-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Brumunddal vs Orkla

49,19,34 1,1-2,1
1.87 4.20 2.97 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Gjovik-Lyn vs Steinkjer

55,20,29 1,0-0,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Floya vs Finnsnes

48,40,12 1X,0-0,1
1.74 4.20 3.36 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
10:00

PK-35 Vantaa vs PuiU

51,18,33 1,6-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Greuther Furth II vs Ingolstadt 04 II

42,23,36 1,1-0,1
1.74 4.04 4.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Treze Futebol Clube vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

27,26,51 X2,0-1,1
2.58 3.28 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Breitenrain vs La Chaux-de-Fonds

67,28,19 1X,3-5,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Memmingen vs Schalding-Heining

43,21,37 1,4-2,1
2.35 3.78 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Augsburg II vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

43,30,28 1X,1-1,1
1.65 4.20 4.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hajduk Split U19 vs Rijeka U19

44,18,38 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Sesvete U19 vs NK Istra 1961 U19

51,20,31 1,0-1,1
2.02 3.80 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

1. Schweinfurt 05 vs Pipinsried

49,31,25 1X,3-1,1
2.49 3.66 2.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Kariobangi Sharks vs Kenya Commercial Bank SC

30,32,38 X2,2-3,1
2.27 2.87 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Hannover 96 II vs Hamburger II

31,22,50 2,1-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Mount Kenya United vs Sony Sugar

13,22,65 2,1-3,1
5.90 3.86 1.47 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Dugopolje vs Lucko

64,19,26 1,2-0,1
1.69 3.50 4.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1860 Rosenheim vs Bayreuth

31,26,44 X2,1-0,1
1.95 3.82 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AFC Amsterdamsche vs Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

64,19,26 1,2-0,1
1.85 4.00 3.07 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
13:00

Nzoia United vs Sofapaka

24,30,46 X2,1-1,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

NK Varazdin vs Šibenik

48,16,37 1,3-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

BVV Barendrecht vs Excelsior Maassluis

17,26,57 X2,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Posta Rangers vs Kakamega Homeboyz

26,29,51 X2,0-0,1
2.74 3.20 2.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Lienden vs IJsselmeervogels

33,24,43 2,0-0,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Administration Police vs Migori Youth

55,35,20 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.00 4.40 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

VV Katwijk vs SVV Scheveningen

46,25,32 1,1-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Talanta vs Nairobi City Stars

44,38,22 1X,1-1,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Kozakken Boys vs Koninklijke HFC

48,19,35 1,1-2,1
2.22 3.50 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Thika United vs Kibera Black Stars

32,27,43 X2,1-2,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Rijnsburgse Boys vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

39,18,43 12,3-1,1
2.27 3.50 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa vs Nopsa

27,12,61 2,6-1,1
1.08 9.50 17.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Peninsula Power U20 vs Queensland Lions U20

12,37,51 X2,1-3,1
3.56 4.50 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Redlands United U20 vs Brisbane City U20

16,8,76 2,2-0,1
18.0 12.0 1.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Taroona vs Beachside

38,14,49 2,3-2,1
2.12 4.18 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:30

Club Atletico Argentino Rosario vs CA Claypole

47,25,31 1,1-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Neulengbach (Women) vs USC Landhaus (Women)

36,15,51 2,4-0,1
2.68 4.50 1.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Oleksandriya U21 vs Arsenal Kyiv U21

72,23,5 1,1-0,1
1.30 4.50 8.70 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
18:30

Puerto Nuevo vs CSR Espanol

38,25,38 12,0-1,1
2.43 2.84 2.89 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Zorya Luhansk U21 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U21

41,20,39 12,1-3,1
3.56 3.60 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

AD Cofutpa vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

33,23,46 2,0-0,1
2.39 3.40 2.50 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:30

Real Pilar vs Atlas

41,31,30 1X,4-1,1
2.02 3.00 3.58 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Central Cordoba vs Dock Sud

37,36,28 1X,0-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Shakhtar Donetsk U19 vs Metalurh Zaporizhya U19

52,21,30 1,4-0,1
1.08 11.0 14.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:15

Excursionistas vs Deportivo Laferrere

29,37,36 X2,0-0,1
2.63 2.88 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Austria XIII vs Favoritner AC

41,16,43 12,6-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Club Atletico Victoriano Arenas vs Deportivo Armenio

33,29,40 X2,0-2,1
3.46 3.30 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
03:30

Lambton Jaffas U20 vs Charlestown City Blues U20

41,11,50 2,2-3,1
2.79 4.04 1.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Modbury Jets vs Fulham United

74,17,24 1,3-0,1
1.30 5.50 6.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:30

Western Strikers vs White City

20,28,52 X2,2-1,1
4.12 4.50 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Kyetume vs Kansai Plascon

34,29,38 X,4-1,1
2.27 3.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Tombense vs Luverdense

30,26,46 X2,1-1,1
2.00 3.34 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:15

Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Sunshine Coast U20

90,11,23 1,0-0,1
1.30 6.00 5.90 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
14:00

Aland vs MaPS Masku

29,23,52 2,0-0,1
2.25 4.50 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Nokian Palloseura vs Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II

61,15,30 1,5-1,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Peimari United vs Inter Turku II

44,17,40 12,3-0,1
1.21 7.00 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Santa Cruz vs Sampaio Correa

37,33,32 1X,3-3,1
1.93 3.34 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Heimstetten vs Illertissen

39,23,39 12,3-1,1
2.33 3.82 2.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Start II vs Vindbjart

33,22,46 2,0-2,1
2.22 4.32 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wattenscheid 09 vs SV Straelen

29,31,43 X2,3-0,1
2.01 3.72 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Macarthur Rams vs Saint George City

55,18,31 1,1-2,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Mounties Wanderers vs Spirit

34,21,47 2,2-0,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bulawayo Chiefs vs Dynamos

30,32,39 X2,2-0,1
2.52 3.00 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rydalmere Lions vs North Shore Mariners

28,24,51 2,1-3,1
3.26 3.74 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Platinum vs ZPC Kariba

59,16,30 1,2-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

Sao Bernardo U20 vs Santos U20

31,16,57 2,2-2,1
3.46 3.60 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

SV Rodinghausen vs TV Herkenrath

60,22,18 1,4-2,1
1.20 6.85 13.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Sao Paulo U20 vs EC Sao Bento SP U20

64,19,17 1,4-0,1
1.08 9.00 14.0 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
13:45

Harare City vs Triangle United

42,40,22 1X,2-1,1
2.12 3.00 3.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

Ipswich Knights vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers

25,19,56 2,1-2,1
3.68 4.74 1.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

XV Piracicaba U20 vs Associacao Ferroviaria de Esportes U20

26,32,44 X2,3-1,1
2.62 3.50 2.27 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:15

Rochedale Rovers vs Capalaba

48,20,34 1,1-5,1
2.78 4.18 1.93 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Riverina Rhinos vs Canberra

15,8,77 2,0-3,1
8.60 6.95 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Huda Hue vs Binh Dinh

44,24,32 1,2-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Blacktown Spartans vs Central Coast Mariners Academy U21

24,22,54 2,1-5,1
2.62 3.74 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Shaanxi Athletic vs Guangdong Southern Tigers

38,21,42 12,1-3,1
2.81 3.40 2.46 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Northern Tigers vs Western Sydney Wanderers U21

40,22,38 12,1-1,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

XSKT Can Tho vs Fico Tay Ninh

27,30,46 X2,2-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Bankstown Berries

55,20,29 1,1-0,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Mufulira Wanderers vs Zanaco

24,29,47 X2,0-0,1
3.58 3.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Hills Brumbies vs St. George Saints

44,18,38 1,0-0,1
1.46 4.74 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zurich II vs Basel II

34,38,28 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.40 2.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Sportclub Cham 1910

46,29,28 1X,1-2,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wiedenbruck 2000 vs Lippstadt 08

34,26,40 X2,0-0,1
2.73 3.44 2.52 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vasa IFK vs Oulun Luistinseura

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.02 3.98 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Lazio U19 vs SPAL U19

34,18,49 2,2-1,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Municipal Santiago vs Deportes Linares

42,10,48 12,1-2,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Monaro Panthers U20 vs Tuggeranong United U20

75,10,15 1,6-1,1
1.18 7.50 7.80 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
20:45

Provincial Ovalle vs Deportes Limache

23,23,54 2,0-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Troyes AC U19 vs Stade de Reims U19

42,33,27 1X,1-3,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Chhinga Veng vs Lonestar Kashmir

67,17,16 1,6-1,1
1.41 4.00 6.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Vaajakoski vs Pallo-Kerho 37

50,15,37 1,1-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Rot-Weiss Essen

32,24,45 2,1-1,1
2.26 3.70 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Sutherland Sharks U20 vs Rockdale City Suns U20

68,15,27 1,0-1,1
2.02 4.00 2.73 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Borussia Dortmund II vs Alemannia Aachen

39,24,37 12,3-1,1
1.99 3.68 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Bonner vs 1. Kaan-Marienborn

42,32,27 1X,0-0,1
1.74 3.98 4.44 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

NTSV Strand 08 vs Inter Turkspor Kiel

58,14,32 1,0-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:45

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Verl

42,31,29 1X,3-3,1
1.32 5.70 8.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSB Flensburg vs VfR Neumunster

71,16,13 1,0-0,1
1.18 6.95 8.70 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
12:45

Viktoria Koln vs Borussia Monchengladbach II

41,36,25 1X,1-0,1
1.48 4.64 6.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde vs SG Union Sandersdorf

34,25,42 2,0-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Kickers Offenbach vs 08 Homburg

35,22,43 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.58 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Elfsborg U19 vs Hacken U19

45,4,51 12,0-0,1
1.55 4.32 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau vs Askania

10,20,70 2,0-0,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II vs Ludwigsfelder

25,14,61 2,0-0,1
1.93 4.00 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U20 vs Primavera U20

31,34,35 X,1-0,1
2.22 3.56 2.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Eintracht Northeim vs Cloppenburg

75,19,22 1,0-0,1
1.10 8.00 13.5 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
19:00

Rio Claro U20 vs Capivariano U20

22,35,43 X2,1-0,1
2.79 3.34 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Freiburg II vs Frankfurt

49,26,28 1X,3-1,1
1.80 3.94 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

MTV Wolfenbuttel vs MTV Gifhorn

34,20,47 2,0-0,1
2.02 4.00 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Santo Andre U20 vs Taboao da Serra U20

58,31,11 1X,4-1,1
1.41 4.22 6.20 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Heeslinger

30,29,44 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.98 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

VfL Oythe vs Eintracht Braunschweig II

22,25,53 2,0-0,1
2.54 3.74 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Ventspils vs Valmieras

64,17,19 1,2-2,1
1.70 3.94 4.42 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
15:00

Borussia Hildesheim vs 1. Wunstorf

37,18,46 2,4-1,1
2.34 4.50 2.17 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Heider SV vs Bordesholm

59,14,31 1,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
11:00

Konyaspor U19 vs Kasımpasa U19

13,32,55 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.50 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

İstanbulspor U21 vs Denizlispor U21

42,22,36 1,0-0,1
1.82 3.60 3.56 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Fenerbahce U19 vs Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19

80,15,23 1,1-0,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

TSG Balingen vs Astoria Walldorf

27,37,37 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.56 2.81 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Goztepe U19 vs Bursaspor U19

29,32,41 X2,4-2,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Wurzburger vs DJK Gebenbach

43,20,37 1,0-3,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
13:00

Pirmasens vs Elversberg

34,19,50 2,1-3,1
2.89 3.70 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

San Antonio Unido vs Independiente de Cauquenes

28,33,41 X2,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:45

S.P. Tre Penne vs Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori

66,16,27 1,2-1,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

Clube Atletico Penapolense U20 vs Batatais U20

23,14,63 2,1-0,1
3.94 4.00 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

AIK U19 vs Vasalunds U19

70,26,20 1X,4-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.30 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
19:00

Novorizontino U20 vs Clube Atletico Linense U20

45,26,31 1X,3-1,1
1.36 4.40 6.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Brommapojkarna U19 vs Hammarby U19

29,14,57 2,5-3,1
2.97 4.20 1.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Benfica (Women) vs Valadares Gaia (Women)

36,14,52 2,4-0,1
1.10 9.00 12.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kaarinan Pojat vs Espoo

48,16,37 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:15

Meizhou Hakka vs Qingdao Hainiu

23,29,48 X2,2-2,1
2.67 3.28 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KaPa vs Tampereen Ilves II

21,19,60 2,2-2,1
2.50 3.74 2.27 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Espoir vs Association Sportive de Kigali

28,31,44 X2,1-1,1
1.82 2.88 4.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

VfB Stuttgart II vs Wormatia Worms

37,31,33 1X,3-1,1
2.29 3.58 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Tampere United vs Pallo-Iirot

34,18,49 2,0-2,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:30

Muhanga vs Armee Patriotique Rwandaise

22,26,52 X2,2-1,1
4.36 3.60 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Mukura Victory Sports vs Marines

42,40,21 1X,1-0,1
1.82 2.88 4.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Sunrise vs Kirehe

40,36,25 1X,0-0,1
2.38 2.81 3.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Steinbach vs SSV Ulm 1846

30,23,51 2,5-4,1
2.52 3.52 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

CA Juventus U20 vs Clube Atletico Bragantino U20

65,19,16 1,3-2,1
1.35 4.88 5.80 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
13:00

Waldhof Mannheim vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

72,20,22 1,1-0,1
1.41 5.05 6.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

25,27,48 X2,4-1,1
2.89 3.70 2.29 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

AC Bellinzona vs Koniz

43,28,30 1X,4-0,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken vs Hessen Dreieich

71,20,22 1,3-1,1
1.18 7.80 14.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

NK Emmi Bistrica vs NK Šmartno 1928

26,10,64 2,2-1,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Dukla Prague U19 vs Hradec Kralove U19

24,15,61 2,1-4,1
2.50 4.18 2.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Fastav Zlin U19 vs Karvina U19

53,17,33 1,2-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

UMF Álftanes vs UMF Sindri

75,10,15 1,2-0,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
10:00

1. Pribram U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19

53,18,31 1,1-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Chemnitzer vs Bischofswerdaer 08

64,11,32 1,7-0,1
1.42 4.94 6.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:00

Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19

32,20,50 2,2-4,1
2.68 4.50 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Karonga United vs Mighty Wanderers

10,43,47 X2,0-0,1
2.86 3.20 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Silver Strikers vs Mzuzu University

50,41,9 1X,0-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
13:30

Feyenoord U19 vs Vitesse U19

76,7,29 1,3-1,1
1.18 6.50 9.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:30

Budissa Bautzen vs Meuselwitz

27,31,46 X2,1-2,1
2.12 3.62 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Granada U19 vs Barcelona U19

43,15,43 12,2-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Levante UD U19 vs Sevilla U19

30,28,43 X2,7-1,1
2.58 3.50 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

NAC Breda U19 vs NEC Oss U19

69,24,21 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Tenerife U19 vs Real Madrid U19

44,10,46 12,1-2,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Boluspor U21 vs Eskisehirspor U21

55,22,28 1,2-0,1
1.34 4.74 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Genclerbirligi S.K. Ankara U21 vs Adana Demirspor U21

65,16,27 1,4-2,1
1.46 4.32 5.20 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

1. Lokomotive Leipzig vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

61,23,25 1,1-2,1
1.59 4.40 5.10 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00
14:45

EPS vs SalPa

52,15,36 1,2-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Nantong Zhiyun vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou

61,13,32 1,1-0,1
2.29 3.52 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Jazz vs Grankulla

28,22,54 2,4-3,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:45

JaPS vs VJS Vantaa

28,26,49 X2,2-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

JIPPO vs Klubi-04

63,30,19 1X,0-0,1
2.40 4.00 2.27 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

VfB Germania Halberstadt vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

46,22,33 1,4-0,1
2.27 3.70 2.93 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sudet vs Viikingit

61,22,17 1,1-2,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:00

Argentina U20 vs Honduras U20

34,14,54 2,3-1,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

30,26,45 X2,2-4,1
2.88 3.72 2.29 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:30

Hranice vs Kozlovice

42,23,36 1,1-3,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

S.E.R. Caxias do Sul vs Cianorte Futebol Clube

48,35,23 1X,2-0,1
1.40 4.40 5.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:45

Ituano vs Brasiliense Futebol Clube

29,19,58 2,1-1,1
1.56 3.94 4.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

VfB Auerbach vs Babelsberg 03

32,23,47 2,0-0,1
2.49 3.64 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Trabzonspor U21 vs Besiktas U21

35,24,41 12,1-0,1
4.96 4.00 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Optik vs Hertha II

27,21,52 2,2-2,1
2.30 3.64 2.92 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:30

Berliner AK 07 vs Viktoria 1889

50,28,26 1X,2-0,1
1.60 4.40 5.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:45

Sichuan Annapurna vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

65,22,23 1,1-2,1
2.51 3.44 2.73 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
18:00
19:15

Dalvik Reynir vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

59,27,14 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
23:00

Rapide Oued Zem vs Olympique Khouribga

31,36,33 X,0-0,1
4.36 1.62 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Vestri vs Kári Akranes

27,19,54 2,0-0,1
1.74 3.74 3.72 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Jiskra Domazlice vs 1. Karlovy Vary

48,21,34 1,0-0,1
1.26 6.00 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Loko Vltavin vs Dobrovice

50,19,34 1,1-0,1
1.30 5.50 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Sokol Živanice vs Stechovice

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
2.40 3.50 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Kardemir Karabukspor vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor

7,11,82 2,1-6,1
28.0 15.0 1.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Genclerbirligi vs Adana Demirspor

44,18,38 1,1-2,1
2.32 3.40 2.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

İstanbulspor vs Denizlispor

28,29,46 X2,2-5,1
3.46 3.40 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Giresunspor vs Altınordu

21,26,53 X2,3-1,1
4.40 3.60 1.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Adanaspor vs Osmanlıspor

28,25,52 2,1-4,1
3.08 3.40 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Difaa El Jadida vs Hassania Agadir

29,38,33 X,1-1,1
2.45 3.04 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Padroense U19 vs Espinho U19

65,19,16 1,6-0,1
1.63 3.74 4.28 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
20:00

Tupi vs Novorizontino

21,28,51 X2,0-2,1
3.72 3.46 1.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Palanga vs Trakai

23,22,55 2,1-3,1
4.38 4.04 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Trofense U19 vs Cesarense U19

59,16,30 1,3-1,1
1.30 5.00 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

JDFS Alberts vs Super Nova

22,23,55 2,2-1,1
6.30 5.50 1.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Tammeka (Women) vs Lootos Põlva (Women)

23,8,69 2,0-0,1
1.41 6.50 4.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Belshina Bobruisk vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

43,29,30 1X,4-0,1
1.11 6.50 14.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Panevezys vs Zalgiris Kaunas

27,21,52 2,1-1,1
3.18 3.56 2.11 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

ASU Poli Timisoara vs Balotesti

46,26,30 1X,4-3,1
1.05 10.0 21.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Zhetysu vs Aktobe

40,25,36 1,1-1,1
1.63 3.98 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

ŽFK Spartak Subotica (Women) vs Sloga Radnicki (Women)

53,14,35 1,5-1,1
1.13 8.00 11.5 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
21:45

Club Olimpia vs Club Guaraní

62,26,22 1X,2-0,1
1.62 4.20 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano vs Tubarao

34,33,34 X,4-1,1
2.12 3.38 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Fluminense U20 vs Boavista RJ U20

80,15,23 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.68 5.90 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
14:00

CR Vasco da Gama U20 vs America U20

38,24,38 12,4-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

AC Bobigny vs Lille II

39,18,43 12,1-1,1
1.73 3.78 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Osijek II vs Medjimurje

58,24,25 1,2-1,1
2.23 3.50 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Arras vs Haguenau

66,25,22 1,0-0,1
4.92 3.62 1.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Zadar vs Solin

31,30,40 X2,5-1,1
2.23 3.50 2.67 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Ordabasy vs Taraz

34,27,40 X,3-0,1
1.50 4.10 6.70 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Diosgyori U19 vs Ferencvarosi U19

23,12,65 2,0-3,1
3.22 4.00 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Gyori ETO U19 vs Debreceni U19

27,14,59 2,0-2,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Illes Akademia-Haladas U19 vs MTK Budapest U19

41,12,47 12,0-5,1
2.74 4.00 2.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas U20 vs Nova Iguacu U20

70,17,25 1,1-0,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Viktoria Otrokovice vs SFK Vrchovina

53,19,31 1,4-0,1
1.63 3.90 4.14 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Kustosja vs Sesvete

30,28,44 X2,2-0,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

Tobol Kostanay vs Atyrau

60,24,24 1,3-0,1
1.58 3.88 5.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Citta di Palermo U19 vs Empoli U19

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.38 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Kraluv Dvur vs Slovan Velvary

35,27,39 X,8-1,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Uniclinic vs Maranhao Atletico Clube

46,27,30 1X,4-3,1
1.70 3.64 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Písek

50,18,34 1,1-0,1
1.10 9.00 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Santos Macapá AP vs Galvez

30,26,45 X2,0-2,1
2.33 3.08 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Persib Bandung vs Persipura Jayapura

44,26,31 1X,3-0,1
1.49 4.44 6.05 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Nomme United vs Parnu JK

16,53,31 X2,1-1,1
1.45 5.50 4.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Nõmme Kalju II

49,7,45 12,2-1,1
4.28 6.00 1.41 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Roma U19 vs Juventus U19

44,25,33 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.74 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Wolfsberger II vs ATSV Stadl-Paura

47,14,39 1,5-0,1
1.48 4.92 5.45 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:45

Alcanenense U19 vs Vitoria Setubal U19

35,20,45 2,4-4,1
2.44 3.44 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Club Africain vs Tataouine

38,33,30 1X,0-0,1
2.26 2.97 3.03 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cova da Piedade U19 vs Academica de Coimbra U19

38,25,38 12,1-0,1
2.86 3.40 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

ASM Belfort vs Croix IC

27,25,54 2,1-0,1
1.51 3.60 5.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

CMS Oissel vs Chartres

16,16,68 2,2-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Okzhetpes vs Kaysar

40,20,40 12,1-2,1
2.56 3.32 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

S.C. Beira-Mar U19 vs Boavista U19

29,29,44 X2,0-2,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Tartu JK Welco Elekter vs Kohtla-Jarve

26,17,57 2,0-2,1
3.54 5.50 1.55 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Vitoria Guimaraes U19 vs Freamunde U19

69,23,22 1,3-1,1
1.50 4.02 4.98 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Marítimo U19 vs Os Belenenses U19

28,34,38 X2,2-3,1
2.45 3.28 2.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense vs Campinense Clube

24,18,58 2,2-1,1
2.82 2.89 2.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Changchun Yatai vs Liaoning Whowin

33,28,39 X2,1-1,1
1.74 4.04 4.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Sobradinho EC vs Associacao Atletica Portuguesa

47,23,33 1,0-1,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rio Ave U19 vs Pacos de Ferreira U19

50,21,32 1,2-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:00

Club Canoneros Marina vs Deportivo Cafessa

46,36,22 1X,3-0,1
1.74 3.24 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:00

C.A. Bella Vista vs Club Atletico Atenas

44,25,33 1,2-4,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Central Espanol vs Cerrito

42,37,24 1X,0-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:00

CA Cambe U19 vs Portuguesa Londrinense U19

45,19,38 1,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Litomerice vs Sokol Brozany

43,27,32 1X,2-0,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:00

Chapecoense U20 vs Avaí U20

19,20,61 2,3-1,1
2.35 3.38 2.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Ansan Greeners vs Suwon

36,22,42 2,2-3,1
2.54 3.14 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AS Vitre vs Nantes II

25,39,39 X2,1-4,1
3.96 3.24 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

RNK Split vs Hrvace

37,38,26 1X,5-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Codru Lozova vs Sfintul Gheorghe

9,28,63 X2,1-2,1
6.00 4.38 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Guastatoya

33,25,44 2,2-0,1
1.69 3.30 4.64 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:15

Agila vs A.D. Isidro Metapán

53,22,29 1,2-0,1
1.93 3.10 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Domzale vs Celje

46,26,30 1X,1-1,1
1.73 3.88 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Scolar Resita vs Dumbravita

35,28,37 X,2-0,1
1.59 3.98 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Daejeon Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons

58,24,25 1,1-2,1
2.51 2.63 3.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

WSC Hertha Wels vs Bad Gleichenberg

34,22,45 2,1-2,1
2.50 4.00 2.17 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Le Havre II vs Boulogne Billancourt

24,19,57 2,0-1,1
1.63 4.32 3.76 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Cibalia vs NK Slavonija Požega

68,14,27 1,4-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Paris Saint-Germain II vs Saint-Malo

30,39,32 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.10 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Granvillaise vs Vannes OC

38,22,40 12,4-5,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Opatija vs Krk

34,14,54 2,0-0,1
2.01 3.60 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Rio Branco Sport Club vs Sao Raimundo EC

66,15,19 1,1-2,1
2.48 3.20 2.54 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Deportivo Maldonado vs Albion

49,31,25 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Bastia-Borgo vs Poissy

42,31,29 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.34 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Braga II vs S.L. Benfica II

33,21,48 2,5-1,1
2.48 3.36 2.85 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Khon Kaen United vs Chiang Rai City

46,29,28 1X,5-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SO Romorantin vs Le Puy

37,27,37 X,0-1,1
2.80 3.00 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Stade Bordelais vs Colomiers

40,20,40 12,1-1,1
2.27 2.80 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Rajpracha vs Chamchuri United

22,29,49 X2,3-0,1
2.22 3.24 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:00

Royal Thai Army vs Nakhon Pathom United

17,25,58 2,1-4,1
2.74 3.30 2.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Palmas FR vs Sinop

36,32,32 1X,1-1,1
2.76 3.24 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

NK Varazdin U19 vs Zagreb U19

67,21,12 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
16:30

Maribor vs NK Triglav Kranj

74,21,22 1,3-3,1
1.27 5.90 9.30 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:45

Braga U19 vs Tondela U19

47,34,23 1X,0-0,1
1.63 3.76 4.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Nittaidai Yokohama (Women) vs Nojima Stella (Women)

23,17,60 2,2-4,1
4.16 3.54 1.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Aves U19 vs Feirense U19

39,27,35 X,1-4,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:00

Holland Park Hawks vs Southside Eagles

44,8,48 12,2-4,1
2.14 4.04 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

R.E. Virton vs KMSK Deinze

38,28,34 X,2-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.28 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Estoril U19 vs UD Leiria U19

42,29,31 1X,1-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Thes Sport vs Lierse Kempenzonen

22,34,44 X2,2-4,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Porto II

32,32,37 X,2-2,1
2.55 3.52 2.67 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Bangkok Thonburi University vs Kasem Bundit University

41,26,33 1X,3-3,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gil Vicente U19 vs Sporting U19

31,21,52 2,3-4,1
2.74 3.40 2.22 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Puskas Akademia U19 vs Honved U19

32,10,63 2,0-1,1
2.69 3.78 2.20 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Creteil-Lusitanos vs Lusitanos Saint-Maur

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ayutthaya vs Ubon Ratchathani

33,13,59 2,0-1,1
2.42 3.15 2.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Independiente Juniors vs Orense Sporting Club

49,11,41 1,1-0,1
2.42 3.40 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Mitchelton vs South United

36,19,46 2,5-1,1
2.08 3.92 2.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Manta vs Santa Rita

36,30,34 X,0-0,1
2.32 3.40 2.59 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:30

Slovan Bratislava (Women) vs Partizan Bardejov (Women)

52,13,37 1,2-0,1
1.73 3.96 3.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Ruzomberok (Women) vs Banska Bystrica (Women)

56,39,17 1X,2-0,1
2.38 3.98 2.39 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
11:00

NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Women) vs Nitra (Women)

16,20,64 2,2-1,1
2.42 3.74 2.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

South West Queensland Thunder U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20

29,10,61 2,0-0,1
5.65 5.45 1.37 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Logan Lightning vs Brisbane Wolves

65,21,25 1,8-0,1
1.37 5.45 5.65 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
08:00

Bayswater City vs Cockburn City

40,23,38 12,3-2,1
2.10 3.72 2.89 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:00

Ballarat vs Goulburn Valley Suns

21,16,63 2,1-2,1
4.24 4.34 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Geelong vs Bulleen Lions

57,11,35 1,1-2,1
2.24 3.64 2.71 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:00

Manningham United vs Brunswick City

37,19,46 2,2-2,1
2.69 3.72 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong United

21,16,63 2,4-1,1
2.82 3.92 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

West Torrens Birkalla vs Playford City Patriots

28,21,57 2,1-0,1
2.06 3.74 2.96 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Sturt Lions vs Cumberland United

30,31,40 X2,2-1,1
1.67 4.04 4.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

Broadmeadow Magic vs Newcastle Jets U21

55,19,31 1,5-2,1
1.67 4.10 4.02 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
08:00

UWA Nedlands vs Stirling Lions

49,18,34 1,1-1,1
2.76 4.54 1.97 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
08:00

Marconi Stallions U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20

37,18,45 2,3-2,1
2.48 3.48 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:30

Glenorchy Knights vs Riverside Olympic

64,6,35 1,4-2,1
1.44 4.84 5.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Stade Tunisien vs CA Bizertin

25,26,49 X2,3-0,1
2.51 3.10 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Rudar Velenje vs Olimpija Ljubljana

26,25,49 2,1-2,1
4.28 3.96 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:15

Noarlunga United vs Seaford Rangers

33,26,41 X2,1-2,1
3.60 3.98 1.78 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

Adelaide Victory vs Salisbury United

61,23,16 1,1-1,1
1.74 4.00 3.74 U/O: +6.5C.Sc. 4-3BTS: yes
07:15

Woden Valley vs Gungahlin United

36,33,33 X,0-5,1
2.62 3.76 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Sorrento vs Gwelup Croatia

37,22,41 12,2-1,1
1.59 4.30 4.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Moreland City vs Langwarrin

68,19,25 1,2-2,1
2.02 3.64 3.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Dynamo Barnaul vs Sibir II

69,28,19 1X,3-1,1
1.63 3.98 4.80 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:15

Hangzhou Greentown vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

60,29,11 1X,1-0,1
1.40 4.84 7.40 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
03:45

Twenty 11 vs Selwyn United

73,17,24 1,1-6,1
3.19 4.40 1.82 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
17:00

Deportivo Espanol vs Club Comunicaciones

27,28,47 X2,2-1,1
2.65 2.83 3.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Northcote City vs North Geelong Warriors

29,17,54 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.58 2.16 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Springvale White Eagles vs Moreland Zebras

28,26,49 X2,2-3,1
6.30 5.10 1.36 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
06:00

Whittlesea Ranges vs Eastern Lions

27,20,53 2,0-1,1
5.10 4.30 1.51 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

SCM Argesul Pitesti vs ACS UTA Batrana Doamna

49,23,31 1,2-1,1
1.80 3.30 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Valerenga (Women) vs Lyn (Women)

59,24,24 1,0-1,1
1.50 4.54 5.55 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

Port vs Bangkok United

37,20,44 2,1-1,1
1.81 3.96 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Stabaek (Women) vs Arna-Bjornar (Women)

21,25,54 2,0-1,1
5.30 4.44 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

PTT Rayong vs Trat

31,30,39 X2,2-3,1
2.18 3.50 3.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Hammam-Lif vs CS Sfaxien

23,31,46 X2,0-0,1
3.80 3.10 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Etoile du Sahel vs Esperance de Tunis

33,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.66 3.06 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

US Monastir vs Avenir Sportif de Gabes

70,14,26 1,3-1,1
2.11 3.06 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Stade Gabesien vs Ben Guerdane

22,30,48 X2,1-0,1
2.47 2.99 3.04 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

JS Kairouan vs Etoile sportive de Metlaoui

47,30,26 1X,0-0,1
2.24 2.92 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Club Plaza Colonia de Deportes vs Liverpool Montevideo

34,29,39 X,1-2,1
2.61 3.40 2.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

River Plate Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors

30,31,41 X2,2-1,1
2.60 3.42 2.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
09:45

FL Fart (Women) vs Trondheims-Orn (Women)

49,25,30 1,0-2,1
6.85 5.35 1.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Centro Atletico Fenix vs Penarol

34,24,42 2,1-2,1
3.36 3.56 2.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Murray United vs Melbourne Victory U21

40,12,49 2,3-2,1
2.91 3.82 2.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hai Phong vs Thanh Hoa

33,28,39 X,2-2,1
1.94 3.52 3.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Song Lam Nghe An vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

45,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.66 3.54 5.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Emelec vs Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

38,21,42 12,1-0,1
1.95 3.54 3.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Fujieda MYFC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

36,19,46 2,1-1,1
2.19 3.20 3.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:00

Kataller Toyama vs Gamba Osaka U23

38,25,38 12,0-0,1
2.55 3.18 2.61 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Botafogo Ribeirao Preto vs Vila Nova

33,47,22 1X,0-1,1
1.96 3.30 4.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

Osaka vs Verspah Oita

61,15,30 1,0-1,1
1.68 3.52 4.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00
22:00

Marathon vs Motagua

36,26,39 X,2-2,1
2.33 3.32 3.06 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:30

Samut Prakan City vs Prachuap

34,36,31 X,1-1,1
2.02 3.66 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Gold Coast United (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)

56,15,33 1,2-2,1
1.44 5.25 4.84 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
10:00

The Gap (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)

65,14,29 1,1-2,1
1.73 4.50 3.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes
06:00

Shizuoka Sangyo University (Women) vs Cerezo Osaka (Women)

33,31,38 X,1-2,1
11.5 6.55 1.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Yenisey (Youth) vs Dynamo Moscow (Youth)

24,19,57 2,1-1,1
5.05 3.56 1.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
06:15

South Melbourne (Women) vs Bulleen Lions (Women)

36,16,49 2,0-1,1
3.14 3.98 1.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sai Gon vs Viettel

34,16,52 2,3-0,1
1.98 3.50 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:00

Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Devonport City Strikers

39,13,49 2,1-2,1
2.93 3.76 2.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Lambton Jaffas vs Charlestown City Blues

42,26,33 1X,2-2,1
1.69 4.04 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Werribee City vs Melbourne City U21

61,12,32 1,2-0,1
1.50 4.54 4.92 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
06:00

Gold Coast United U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20

64,12,30 1,5-1,1
1.95 4.04 3.03 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:30

Waterside Karori vs Wellington Olympic

36,8,59 2,4-1,1
5.10 4.92 1.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Rostov (Youth) vs Zenit Saint Petersburg (Youth)

30,15,55 2,1-4,1
3.58 3.56 1.95 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Zenit Irkutsk vs Chita

44,36,23 1X,1-0,1
1.84 3.50 4.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Parana Clube Curitiba vs Guarani

23,28,49 X2,0-0,1
2.14 3.18 3.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Ural (Youth) vs Lokomotiv Moscow (Youth)

15,18,67 2,3-1,1
5.35 5.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Wairarapa United vs Miramar Rangers

41,14,46 12,0-9,1
5.35 5.15 1.41 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
19:45

Club Social y Deportivo Macará vs Fuerza Amarilla

39,31,31 1X,5-1,1
1.36 5.10 8.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Wellington United vs Western Suburbs

25,23,52 2,1-8,1
24.0 10.5 1.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Caracas vs Llaneros de Guanare

66,27,21 1X,5-0,1
1.28 5.60 10.0 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
03:45

Caversham vs Queenstown Rovers

38,44,21 1X,2-0,1
1.79 4.20 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

EC Vitoria Salvador vs EC Sao Bento SP

35,34,31 1X,1-3,1
1.76 3.56 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Dunedin Technical vs Otago University

48,28,27 1X,0-1,1
2.63 4.04 2.16 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:45

Roslyn Wakari vs Southland United

48,28,27 1X,8-1,1
1.61 4.50 4.06 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Carabobo

22,31,47 X2,0-1,1
3.30 3.50 2.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:05

Acassuso vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

44,29,29 1X,0-0,1
1.64 3.54 5.95 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Londrina vs Clube Atletico Bragantino

38,33,31 1X,1-0,1
2.87 3.06 2.66 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Danubio vs Montevideo Wanderers

41,24,36 1,0-2,1
2.08 3.48 3.48 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Stop Out vs North Wellington

32,22,48 2,4-3,1
2.08 4.06 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

C.A. Cerro vs Juventud de Las Piedras

32,28,41 X2,1-0,1
2.50 3.40 2.77 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

NS Mura vs Gorica

36,47,20 1X,3-0,1
1.77 3.80 4.28 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:30

Leobendorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha

54,24,27 1,1-1,1
1.61 4.30 4.82 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

PKNP vs Selangor

33,24,44 2,1-1,1
3.30 3.72 2.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Felda United vs Terengganu

41,23,37 1,1-1,1
2.71 3.58 2.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Kedah vs Melaka United

37,26,37 X,2-1,1
2.08 3.54 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Benesov

34,23,45 2,0-0,1
1.99 3.74 3.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Orsha vs Baranovichi

46,25,31 1,0-0,1
1.33 5.25 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

PSV Union Neumunster vs Schilksee

15,21,64 2,0-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

KajHa vs JBK Pietarsaari

60,15,31 1,0-0,1
3.80 4.40 1.65 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel

28,29,47 X2,0-0,1
2.06 3.56 3.02 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:15

KF Tirana vs KS Kastrioti

46,20,35 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.36 3.90 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

De Treffers vs Almere City II

64,13,30 1,0-0,1
1.61 4.10 4.28 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Anghust Nazran vs Chaika Peschanokopskoye

14,34,52 X2,0-5,1
7.70 5.30 1.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Biolog vs SKA Rostov-on-Don

35,27,39 X,2-1,1
1.67 3.24 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Volgar Astrakhan vs Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk

47,20,34 1,3-0,1
1.41 4.42 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Spartak Nalchik vs Dynamo Stavropol

50,15,37 1,0-0,1
1.81 3.64 3.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:45

Irtysh Omsk vs Sakhalin

32,17,56 2,1-2,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Krakeroy vs Loerenskog

26,19,55 2,1-4,1
3.17 4.50 1.80 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Sportsforeningen Grei vs Tonsberg

27,32,44 X2,0-3,1
3.36 4.20 1.78 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.