Football Betting Prediction Tips

for all matches played on 2019-05-19

16:00

Fylde vs Leyton Orient

34,29,38 X,1-0,1
2.98 3.30 2.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Oleksandriya vs Lviv

49,30,25 1X,0-1,1
2.07 3.50 3.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Zorya Luhansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk

28,23,55 2,0-1,1
6.40 4.70 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Ural vs Lokomotiv Moscow

35,28,37 X,2-2,1
4.72 3.50 1.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dynamo Moscow

31,29,41 X2,2-2,1
4.82 3.40 1.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar

33,30,37 X,0-3,1
2.89 3.30 2.47 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Rostov vs Zenit Saint Petersburg

29,26,47 X2,1-0,1
2.12 3.30 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao

44,25,33 1,0-0,1
1.77 3.90 4.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Getafe vs Villarreal

40,34,28 1X,0-0,1
1.84 3.70 4.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Espanyol vs Real Sociedad

41,29,31 1X,0-0,1
2.02 3.70 3.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Deportivo Alaves vs Girona

43,26,32 1X,0-0,1
2.42 3.30 2.99 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Huesca vs Leganes

33,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.52 3.60 2.65 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Celta vs Rayo Vallecano

34,27,40 X2,0-0,1
1.43 5.00 6.70 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Levante UD vs Atletico Madrid

24,24,52 2,0-0,1
2.85 3.20 2.57 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Eibar vs Barcelona

22,28,50 X2,2-2,1
3.18 3.90 2.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Real Valladolid vs Valencia

32,27,43 X2,0-0,1
2.84 3.50 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Real Madrid vs Real Betis

49,20,33 1,0-2,1
1.62 5.00 5.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Basel vs Thun

45,25,32 1,2-1,1
1.63 3.80 4.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Chertanovo vs Khimki

48,24,30 1,2-1,1
2.32 3.10 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Tyumen vs Zenit Saint Petersburg II

47,25,30 1,1-2,1
1.92 3.30 3.96 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

SKA-Khabarovsk vs Nizhniy Novgorod

30,29,43 X2,1-0,1
2.52 2.75 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Sibir Novosibirsk vs Avangard Kursk

23,32,45 X2,1-0,1
3.18 3.00 2.37 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Krasnodar II vs Armavir

27,33,43 X2,0-0,1
2.28 3.00 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Luch Vladivostok vs Fakel Voronezh

39,37,26 1X,1-0,1
2.22 2.80 3.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:45

Sochi vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

43,30,28 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.50 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:45

Tom Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow II

43,32,27 1X,2-1,1
1.97 3.10 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Tambov vs Rotor Volgograd

38,36,27 1X,1-0,1
1.67 3.40 5.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
12:45

Mordovia Saransk vs Baltika Kaliningrad

29,32,40 X2,1-0,1
2.17 2.90 3.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:15

Houston Dynamo vs D.C. United

37,24,39 12,2-1,1
2.39 3.74 2.77 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Philadelphia Union vs Seattle Sounders

35,17,50 2,0-0,1
2.24 3.82 2.94 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

Pogon Siedlce vs Ruch Chorzow

37,26,37 X,1-0,1
1.63 3.96 4.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:45

Minnesota United vs Columbus Crew

32,18,53 2,1-0,1
2.38 3.72 2.79 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:45

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Rozwoj Katowice

41,26,33 1X,1-3,1
1.39 5.55 5.20 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
01:15

Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps

48,24,30 1,1-1,1
1.91 4.06 3.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Energetyk ROW vs Znicz Pruszkow

35,21,45 2,3-0,1
1.68 4.54 3.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Elana Torun vs Olimpia Elblag

67,19,25 1,1-2,1
1.53 5.00 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gryf Wejherowo vs Stal Stalowa Wola

41,24,35 1,1-3,1
2.63 3.12 2.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs KS Skra Czestochowa

30,22,51 2,2-1,1
1.39 5.55 5.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Perth Glory vs Sydney

40,22,38 12,0-0,1
2.42 3.40 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:45

New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United

40,14,46 12,1-0,1
2.33 3.52 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sparta Prague vs Jablonec

40,24,36 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.74 4.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Horsens vs Vendsyssel

27,30,46 X2,1-1,1
2.28 3.58 3.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Esbjerg fB vs Copenhagen

35,20,46 2,4-3,1
3.70 3.74 1.97 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:45

Nordsjaelland vs Odense

33,26,42 X2,2-2,1
2.56 3.70 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Vejle vs Hobro

38,30,32 1X,0-1,1
2.06 3.76 3.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Orlando City vs Cincinnati

26,20,54 2,5-1,1
1.78 3.84 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Salernitana 1919 vs Unione Venezia

30,29,43 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.09 3.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs GKS Belchatow

28,26,48 X2,0-0,1
4.46 5.00 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Norrby vs Frej Taby

40,23,38 12,3-0,1
1.93 3.60 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:15

Osters vs Mjallby

26,23,51 2,0-1,1
1.75 3.50 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Akademisk vs Brabrand

33,30,37 X,1-2,1
3.00 3.20 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slagelse B&I vs Avarta

58,22,26 1,1-1,1
2.47 3.10 2.79 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:45

Kilmarnock vs Rangers

34,26,41 X2,2-1,1
4.20 3.64 1.87 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:15

Steaua Bucuresti vs CFR Cluj

30,31,40 X2,1-0,1
1.68 3.34 5.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

Hibernian vs Aberdeen

34,28,38 X,1-2,1
3.20 3.34 2.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Celtic vs Heart of Midlothian

57,16,31 1,2-1,1
1.31 5.70 9.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Go Ahead Eagles vs Den Bosch

40,19,42 12,2-2,1
1.87 3.70 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Alanyaspor vs Сaykur Rizespor

30,28,43 X2,1-1,1
2.19 3.75 3.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:30

Oss vs Sparta Rotterdam

37,23,41 12,0-2,1
2.98 3.40 2.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Greuther Furth vs St. Pauli

29,31,42 X2,2-1,1
2.32 3.70 2.89 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

Darmstadt 98 vs Erzgebirge Aue

44,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.91 3.88 3.76 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Arminia Вielefeld vs Holstein

37,29,35 X,1-0,1
2.47 4.04 2.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

VfL Bochum vs Union Berlin

28,29,47 X2,2-2,1
4.50 4.44 1.68 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:15

1. Magdeburg vs 1. Koln

36,25,40 12,1-1,1
3.90 4.14 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Hamburger vs MSV Duisburg

52,25,28 1,3-0,1
1.51 4.64 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Malmo vs Kalmar

59,27,23 1X,1-0,1
1.43 4.74 7.30 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:15

Djurgardens vs Elfsborg

46,27,30 1X,2-0,1
2.09 3.72 3.34 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:15

Juventus vs Atalanta

51,21,31 1,1-1,1
2.55 3.15 3.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

1. Heidenheim vs Ingolstadt 04

50,29,26 1X,4-2,1
3.64 3.98 1.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

Dynamo Dresden vs Paderborn 07

26,24,50 2,3-1,1
6.00 4.80 1.54 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Nykobing vs Helsingor

47,30,26 1X,3-3,1
2.91 3.68 2.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lyngby vs Næstved

25,27,48 X2,2-0,1
2.21 3.86 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Sirius vs Hacken

22,22,56 2,3-4,1
4.22 4.10 1.77 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:15

ChievoVerona vs Sampdoria

23,22,55 2,0-0,1
3.92 4.20 1.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Napoli vs Internazionale Milano

44,23,35 1,4-1,1
2.53 3.54 2.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Hvidovre vs Viborg

33,26,42 X2,0-1,1
3.72 3.76 1.94 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Parma vs Fiorentina

35,29,37 X,1-0,1
2.98 3.32 2.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

35,22,43 2,2-0,1
2.22 3.50 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Milan vs Frosinone Calcio

56,27,24 1X,2-0,1
1.14 9.00 26.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

SKN St. Polten vs LASK Linz

29,19,58 2,0-1,1
5.15 4.00 1.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Empoli vs Torino

34,29,39 X,4-1,1
2.53 3.74 2.77 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

31,19,54 2,1-2,1
4.66 4.00 1.72 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

Dallas vs Los Angeles

32,26,43 X2,0-0,1
2.77 3.64 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Roskilde vs Fredericia

37,20,43 12,3-2,1
2.98 3.80 2.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Thisted vs HB Koge

22,27,51 X2,2-3,1
2.23 3.80 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Fremad Amager vs Silkeborg

33,29,39 X2,3-4,1
2.74 3.54 2.48 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Voluntari vs Dunarea Calarasi

24,30,46 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.10 2.87 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Galatasaray vs İstanbul BFK

35,29,37 X,2-1,1
1.85 3.75 4.75 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Cork City (Women) vs Peamount United (Women)

25,10,65 2,0-0,1
9.70 5.50 1.14 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Trelleborgs vs Orgryte

18,23,59 2,2-1,1
3.04 3.40 2.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Mallorca vs UD Almería

43,30,29 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.42 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Cádiz vs Osasuna

32,31,38 X,0-0,1
2.49 3.01 2.90 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:15

Jahn Regensburg vs Sandhausen

48,31,26 1X,2-2,1
2.75 3.40 2.57 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Akhisar Belediyespor vs Kayserispor

37,25,39 12,2-2,1
2.80 3.64 2.41 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Bursaspor vs Goztepe

32,28,40 X2,0-0,1
2.05 3.42 3.78 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

IFK Varnamo vs Landskrona BoIS

40,19,42 12,2-2,1
2.78 3.50 2.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Baerum vs Alta

42,24,34 1,3-1,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Idrettsforeningen Fram vs Senja

50,22,30 1,6-1,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Grorud vs Oppsal

40,25,36 1,3-0,1
1.55 4.20 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Mjolner vs Kjelsas

33,18,50 2,0-0,1
3.06 4.00 1.86 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Bryne vs Byasen

40,26,35 1X,2-2,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Slovan Liberec vs Viktoria Plzen

31,25,47 2,0-2,1
2.50 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Swarovski Wattens vs SKU Amstetten

47,25,31 1,3-1,1
1.41 4.20 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Team TG vs Sollentuna

33,27,42 X2,0-1,1
2.02 3.60 2.86 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Cordoba vs Gimnastic de Tarragona

43,27,32 1X,4-3,1
2.42 3.36 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Real Oviedo vs Numancia

38,32,30 1X,1-0,1
2.02 3.30 4.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Las Palmas vs Rayo Majadahonda

28,29,46 X2,3-2,1
2.05 3.36 3.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:45

U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona vs Rimini 1912

32,30,39 X2,1-0,1
2.18 3.18 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:15

Tondela vs Chaves

35,25,41 12,5-2,1
2.11 3.64 3.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes

40,15,46 12,1-3,1
2.57 3.22 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

Lugo vs Deportivo de La Coruna

27,39,36 X2,1-0,1
3.18 3.34 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
01:45

Carlos Mannucci vs Sporting Cristal

28,27,49 X2,2-0,1
4.40 3.75 2.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:30

Alianza Universidad vs Alianza Lima

33,36,31 X,2-1,1
2.62 3.28 2.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Lech Poznan II vs KS Wierzyca Pelplin

69,15,16 1,0-0,1
1.15 6.95 10.5 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Gefle vs Sylvia Norrkoping

23,21,56 2,0-2,1
2.22 3.64 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45
19:15

Universidad San Martin vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

23,32,45 X2,2-1,1
2.22 3.26 2.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

42,25,34 1,1-0,1
1.39 5.25 8.50 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

KS Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin

39,24,37 12,0-3,1
1.71 3.62 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Legia Warsaw vs Zaglebie Lubin

52,20,31 1,2-2,1
1.60 4.75 7.25 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Spartakus Daleszyce vs Wisla Sandomierz

36,17,49 2,0-0,1
2.70 3.50 2.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

38,22,40 12,2-0,1
2.75 3.30 2.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Molinos El Pirata vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

29,34,38 X2,0-1,1
2.36 3.38 2.65 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs MKS Sokol Sieniawa

46,14,41 1,0-0,1
2.51 3.40 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Trollhattan vs Atvidabergs

69,17,14 1,2-1,1
1.93 3.58 3.34 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
09:45

Pogon Szczecin II vs JKS Jarota Jarocin

55,13,35 1,0-1,1
1.84 3.90 3.36 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

Atletico Nacional vs Deportivo Cali

41,26,34 1X,1-3,1
1.69 3.38 4.72 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Dunav Ruse vs Septemvri Sofia

36,21,44 2,0-1,1
1.93 3.20 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague

32,20,51 2,0-0,1
4.42 3.74 1.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Genk vs Standard Liege

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
1.58 4.50 5.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers

48,19,35 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Blacktown City vs Hakoah Sydney City East

52,20,30 1,1-0,1
1.87 3.74 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Manly United vs Sydney United

30,26,46 X2,3-0,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:00

Brisbane Roar U21 vs Western Pride

36,11,57 2,2-0,1
1.59 4.50 3.92 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Gent vs Anderlecht

48,23,32 1,2-1,1
2.43 3.54 2.83 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp

42,25,35 1,3-2,1
1.54 4.54 5.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:45

CR Vasco da Gama vs Avai

30,25,48 2,1-1,1
1.85 3.52 4.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:45

Ceara vs Gremio Porto Alegrense

32,29,41 X2,2-1,1
3.68 3.22 2.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Clube Atletico Paranaense vs Corinthians Paulista

43,27,32 1X,0-2,1
2.01 3.30 4.06 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:00

Sport Club Internacional vs CSA Maceio

34,24,42 2,2-0,1
1.30 5.25 12.0 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:15

Platanias vs OFI Crete

26,26,48 X2,0-0,1
3.18 3.30 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

HNK Gorica vs Osijek

41,25,35 1,1-0,1
2.63 2.95 2.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:30

Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961

75,23,20 1,4-1,1
1.17 6.00 12.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:45

Chapecoense vs Fortaleza EC

32,34,34 X,1-3,1
2.10 3.26 3.80 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Goias Esporte Clube vs Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas

52,20,31 1,1-0,1
2.17 3.30 3.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:45

Sao Paolo vs Bahia

35,30,35 X,0-0,1
1.76 3.56 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Shenzhen vs Dalian Yifang

49,22,31 1,1-2,1
2.58 3.52 2.63 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:15

Tianjin Teda vs Hebei China Fortune

37,28,35 X,2-0,1
2.43 3.64 2.74 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy

29,31,42 X2,2-3,1
2.58 3.54 2.66 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
07:45

Machida Zelvia vs Kyoto Sanga

48,26,28 1X,2-2,1
2.52 3.13 3.03 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Mito HollyHock vs Kashiwa Reysol

45,23,34 1,0-0,1
3.76 3.28 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:45

JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Gifu

47,23,33 1,5-1,1
2.20 3.50 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Fagiano Okayama vs Ryukyu

26,27,52 X2,1-0,1
2.34 3.38 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Zweigen Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki

46,27,30 1X,0-1,1
1.96 3.50 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Tokushima Vortis vs Montedio Yamagata

33,27,42 X2,1-1,1
2.70 3.08 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Torpedo Minsk vs Dinamo Brest

18,23,59 2,0-1,1
9.70 4.70 1.33 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Slutsk vs Dnyapro MCHZ

65,20,25 1,2-2,1
2.11 3.10 3.60 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Bray Wanderers U19 vs Shamrock Rovers U19

24,0,76 2,0-0,1
4.94 4.20 1.45 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:30

Bala Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University

47,15,39 1,1-1,1
1.93 3.60 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Rynninge vs Umea

35,21,46 2,1-2,1
3.36 3.60 1.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Cambuur vs De Graafschap

51,21,31 1,1-1,1
2.74 3.54 2.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:15

Waalwijk vs Excelsior

49,19,34 1,2-1,1
2.48 3.62 2.73 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Audax Italiano vs Curico Unido

45,25,32 1,3-1,1
2.00 3.72 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Nea Salamis vs Apollon Limassol

33,19,51 2,2-1,1
5.15 4.54 1.56 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:15

Huachipato vs Universidad de Concepcion

31,24,46 2,1-0,1
2.45 3.48 2.84 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

AEK Larnaca vs AC Omonia

58,21,28 1,2-1,1
1.64 3.98 5.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Daegu vs Incheon United

54,25,27 1,2-1,1
1.73 3.74 4.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:45

Gyeongnam vs Pohang Steelers

41,25,36 1,1-2,1
2.36 3.46 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Gangwon

48,27,29 1X,1-2,1
2.53 3.18 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Seoul

36,27,38 X,1-3,1
2.79 3.14 2.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:45

Tigres de la UANL vs Monterrey

39,24,37 12,1-0,1
2.03 3.38 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Haugesund vs Kristiansund BK

40,19,42 12,0-0,1
2.03 3.50 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Rosenborg vs Mjondalen

36,23,42 12,3-2,1
1.63 3.86 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Lillestrom vs Odd Grenland

27,29,48 X2,0-3,1
2.43 3.48 2.78 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

North Carolina Courage (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)

63,27,22 1X,1-1,1
1.46 4.22 5.25 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Assyriska Foreningen vs Motala

15,20,65 2,0-0,1
2.00 3.98 2.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
00:00

Washington Spirit (Women) vs Portland Thorns (Women)

18,29,53 X2,3-1,1
2.44 3.28 2.62 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

KSP Polonia Warszawa vs ZKS Olimpia Zambrow

39,25,37 12,1-3,1
1.93 3.68 3.26 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ursus Warszawa vs Huragan Morag

50,20,32 1,4-2,1
1.66 4.04 4.06 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Kopparbergs Goteborg (Women) vs Limhamn Bunkeflo (Women)

68,15,27 1,3-0,1
1.09 8.30 15.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:45

Vittsjo (Women) vs Pitea (Women)

31,16,56 2,0-0,1
2.69 3.72 2.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
23:00

Houston Dash (Women) vs Chicago Red Stars (Women)

31,30,39 X2,1-2,1
1.93 3.32 3.60 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

Kristianstads (Women) vs Eskilstuna United (Women)

42,26,33 1X,3-0,1
1.44 4.22 5.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Orebro (Women) vs Kungsbacka DDF (Women)

70,12,18 1,1-0,1
1.23 5.95 7.90 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie vs MLKS Znicz Biala Piska

22,33,45 X2,1-0,1
2.47 3.46 2.49 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Bodo-Glimt vs Brann

32,23,48 2,1-2,1
2.49 3.48 2.72 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Legionovia vs Pelikan Lowicz

51,21,31 1,2-1,1
1.32 4.80 6.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Sarpsborg 08 vs Ranheim

43,20,38 1,1-3,1
1.67 3.98 4.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Stromsgodset vs Tromso

44,23,34 1,3-1,1
1.72 3.70 4.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Gornik Zabrze II vs KS Polkowice

32,27,42 X2,1-4,1
4.24 3.86 1.66 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Nykopings BIS vs Linkoping City

31,28,42 X2,2-2,1
2.61 3.60 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Szombathelyi Haladás vs MOL Vidi

27,16,57 2,1-1,1
4.74 3.44 1.68 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:45

Debreceni VSC vs Paksi

43,28,30 1X,4-1,1
1.55 3.74 5.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvarosi

26,25,49 2,1-1,1
5.25 3.58 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Varda SE vs Mezokovesd-Zsory SE

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
1.88 3.44 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Diosgyori vs Ujpest

30,27,45 X2,3-0,1
0.00 0.00 0.00 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:45

MTK Budapest vs Honved

34,20,47 2,1-4,1
3.00 3.54 2.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Sodertalje vs Varmbols

48,42,17 1X,1-4,1
2.59 4.00 2.12 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
05:45

Melbourne Knights U20 vs Dandenong Thunder U20

49,22,31 1,4-2,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Maritzburg United vs Royal Eagles

27,28,48 X2,1-0,1
2.12 2.90 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:00

AS Vita Club vs Sturm Graz

36,22,42 2,0-0,1
2.19 4.10 2.38 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Varzim vs Academica de Coimbra

34,22,45 2,1-0,1
1.50 4.16 7.10 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Chiangrai United vs Chonburi

42,29,31 1X,1-0,1
1.74 3.50 3.96 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kyzyltash Bakhchysarai vs Sevastopol

26,31,47 X2,0-0,1
3.17 3.32 2.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gvardeyets Skvortsovo vs Krymteplytsia Molodizhne

22,35,43 X2,0-0,1
3.34 3.52 2.07 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

TSK-Tavria Simferopol vs Evpatoria

30,45,26 1X,3-2,1
2.22 3.32 3.18 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chiangmai

36,30,34 X,4-2,1
1.69 3.60 4.12 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Suphanburi vs SCG Muangthong United

29,30,43 X2,0-0,1
2.27 3.28 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:00

America Minas Gerais vs Sport Club do Recife

31,25,47 2,1-2,1
2.22 3.22 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chai Nat vs Ratchaburi

43,25,34 1,0-3,1
2.12 3.40 2.88 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Farense vs Academico de Viseu

36,31,34 X,1-0,1
1.76 3.62 4.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Penafiel vs Leixoes

38,27,36 X,0-1,1
2.28 3.34 3.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Covilha vs Mafra

34,29,38 X,1-1,1
2.88 3.24 2.53 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Pacos de Ferreira vs Cova da Piedade

48,26,28 1X,2-0,1
1.34 4.94 9.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Estoril vs Famalicao

34,20,47 2,2-1,1
3.13 3.44 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:45

Krsko vs NK Aluminij

32,22,47 2,1-3,1
2.79 3.30 2.21 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:45

Maardu Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Kalev

86,15,22 1,0-0,1
2.20 3.62 2.97 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

Follo vs Drobak-Frogn

23,20,57 2,3-1,1
1.93 4.50 2.73 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

Lokomotiv Oslo vs Ready

71,14,26 1,2-2,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
12:00

Skjervoy vs Honefoss

31,42,27 1X,0-0,1
3.07 4.20 1.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Brodd vs Storms Ballklubb

70,18,24 1,3-2,1
1.38 5.00 5.40 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
15:00

Pors Grenland vs Madla

37,22,42 12,2-3,1
1.93 4.00 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Eidsvold vs Herd

71,13,27 1,3-0,1
1.13 8.00 10.5 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Træff vs Nordstrand IF

45,23,34 1,2-1,1
1.93 4.32 2.78 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Kolbotn (Women) vs Klepp (Women)

38,15,49 2,0-0,1
2.38 3.60 2.39 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Roa (Women) vs Avaldsnes (Women)

51,22,30 1,2-2,1
2.27 3.74 2.50 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:45

America de Quito vs Delfin

34,26,41 X2,1-1,1
3.76 3.52 1.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:15

Sandvikens (Women) vs Lillestrom (Women)

32,14,58 2,1-3,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:15

Tecnico Universitario vs Barcelona Sporting Club

22,24,54 2,0-3,1
5.75 4.44 1.53 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:30

A.S.D. Potenza vs Calcio Catania

32,32,36 X,1-1,1
2.63 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

FeralpiSalò vs Catanzaro 1929

34,28,39 X,1-0,1
2.42 3.00 2.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

A.S.D. Atletico Arezzo vs Viterbese Castrense

38,34,29 1X,3-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Carrarese Calcio vs Pisa 1909

38,24,38 12,2-2,1
2.32 3.00 2.86 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Monza 1912 vs Imolese Calcio 1919

34,34,32 X,1-3,1
1.82 3.10 4.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:15

Maitland vs Adamstown Rosebud

66,27,21 1X,2-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:15

Valentine Phoenix vs Lake Macquarie

33,16,53 2,4-3,1
2.69 3.74 2.12 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:15

Weston Workers Bears vs Edgeworth Eagles

22,15,63 2,2-1,1
4.70 4.76 1.45 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:45

Big Bullets vs Civil Sporting Club

56,31,22 1X,6-0,1
1.55 3.60 5.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Astana vs Shakhter Karagandy

62,25,23 1,1-2,1
1.27 5.70 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Panaderia Pulido vs Atletico Tacoronte

39,28,33 1X,3-3,1
2.02 3.60 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:15

Algeciras vs UD Los Barrios

34,30,36 X,2-1,1
1.86 3.50 3.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Alamein (Women) vs Box Hill (Women)

47,19,35 1,4-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:45

Heidelberg United (Women) vs Bayside United (Women)

44,12,44 12,5-2,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Wuppertaler vs 1. Köln II

38,25,38 12,2-4,1
2.27 3.50 2.62 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:45

Canberra Olympic vs Belconnen United

62,12,31 1,2-0,1
1.55 4.48 4.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Kairat vs Irtysh Pavlodar

63,15,29 1,2-1,1
1.78 3.48 4.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Pozuelo de Alarcon vs Las Rosas

24,21,55 2,3-1,1
3.92 4.50 1.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

GBK Kokkola vs Vaasan Palloseura II

45,11,45 12,6-0,1
1.18 7.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Asco vs UE Llagostera

24,33,43 X2,0-3,1
8.70 5.00 1.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Acero vs Crevillente Deportivo

25,28,47 X2,0-0,1
3.08 3.74 1.93 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Marchamalo vs Atletico Tomelloso

51,17,35 1,1-2,1
2.22 4.00 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Becamex Binh Duong

34,27,40 X,1-1,1
2.12 3.30 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

QNK Quang Nam vs Nam Dinh

45,35,24 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.28 2.74 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hanoi T&T vs SHB Da Nang

66,27,21 1X,3-2,1
1.41 4.50 5.45 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:30

Honka Akatemia vs Gnistan

35,25,42 2,1-3,1
2.88 4.10 1.93 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Kiffen 08

46,35,24 1X,4-0,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

PEPO Lappeenranta vs Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura

43,27,32 1X,2-2,1
1.31 5.00 6.85 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Aerostar vs Academica Clinceni

34,16,52 2,0-3,1
3.70 3.60 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:15

Oliveirense vs Arouca

29,28,45 X2,2-1,1
3.60 1.62 4.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Sokol Zapy vs Prevysov

47,18,36 1,3-2,1
1.41 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Ringmahon Rangers vs Rockmount

53,21,30 1,0-0,1
3.28 3.74 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Mayfield United vs Leeds AFC Cork

36,25,40 12,2-4,1
2.98 4.32 1.82 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:45

Douglas Hall vs Avondale United

62,24,23 1,1-0,1
2.61 3.74 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Dinamo Zagreb II vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

64,19,26 1,0-0,1
2.02 3.40 2.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Galatasaray U21 vs İstanbul BFK U21

56,27,24 1X,4-0,1
1.69 3.50 3.94 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:45

Chindia Targoviste vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti

59,24,25 1,2-1,1
1.31 4.50 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:00

ACS Sirineasa vs Pandurii

40,30,31 1X,1-2,1
1.93 3.30 3.28 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

CS Mioveni vs Ripensia Timisoara

40,26,34 1X,4-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.09 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Western Stima vs Mathare United

26,40,35 X2,0-0,1
2.32 3.20 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:15

Cerro Largo vs C.A. Progreso

44,27,31 1X,0-0,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Alianza San Salvador vs C.D. Municipal Limeno

51,30,24 1X,0-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:30

Club Nacional vs Defensor Sporting

44,28,29 1X,1-0,1
1.55 3.80 4.88 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
00:30

Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca

54,29,24 1X,2-2,1
1.53 4.44 5.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club Atletico Boston River SAD vs Racing Club de Montevideo

36,23,42 12,2-1,1
2.26 3.42 3.12 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Cukaricki vs Vojvodina Novi Sad

48,26,29 1X,1-1,1
1.45 3.88 6.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Legia Warsaw II vs Victoria Sulejowek

70,20,23 1,0-0,1
1.32 4.78 6.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
18:00

Radnik Surdulica vs Macva Sabac

43,28,30 1X,3-0,1
1.87 3.40 3.72 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
18:00

Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Vozdovac

46,25,31 1,2-1,1
2.17 3.30 3.00 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Club Llaneros vs Deportivo Pereira

29,19,58 2,1-2,1
2.84 3.36 2.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:00

Rad vs Zemun

38,27,36 X,1-1,1
2.18 2.98 3.30 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:00

Backa Palanka vs Dinamo Vranje

45,19,37 1,0-1,1
2.63 3.02 2.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Radnicki Nis vs Mladost Lucani

56,24,26 1,0-0,1
1.19 5.80 11.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Partizan Belgrade vs Proleter Novi Sad

47,25,31 1,2-0,1
1.13 6.65 13.5 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Red Star Belgrade vs Napredak Krusevac

67,22,23 1,3-0,1
1.15 6.85 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:30

Netherlands U17 vs Italy U17

39,20,41 12,4-2,1
2.55 3.38 2.57 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
05:45

St Albans Saints vs Box Hill United

75,21,21 1,2-0,1
1.32 5.20 6.85 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Cienciano Cusco vs Coopsol

49,27,28 1X,5-2,1
1.55 3.74 4.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

TuS Haltern vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

53,19,32 1,1-0,1
1.25 6.10 6.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Los Caimanes vs Club Comerciantes Unidos

36,26,38 X,1-1,1
2.27 3.40 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal vs VfB 1921 Krieschow

20,14,66 2,2-3,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:45

Spartak Trnava (Women) vs Spartak Myjava (Women)

18,6,76 2,1-5,1
11.5 9.00 1.13 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Girondins de Bordeaux U19 vs Stade Lavallois U19

51,21,31 1,3-0,1
1.23 6.00 7.40 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Cholet U19 vs Brest U19

20,20,60 2,0-2,1
2.86 3.74 2.02 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Tours U19 vs Vannes OC U19

41,17,43 12,0-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Trelissac U19 vs Pau U19

65,23,12 1,3-3,1
1.21 6.50 7.70 U/O: -8.5C.Sc. 4-4BTS: yes
20:00

Deportes Recoleta vs CD Arturo Fernandez Vial

30,35,36 X2,0-1,1
1.69 3.50 4.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

General Velasquez vs Deportes Vallenar

53,31,23 1X,2-2,1
1.62 4.00 4.24 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

San Marcos de Arica vs Colchagua Club de Deportes

41,19,41 12,3-1,1
1.82 3.40 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:15

AFC Leopards vs Gor Mahia

30,33,39 X2,1-3,1
4.90 3.40 1.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hennef 05 vs Vichttal

41,45,14 1X,0-0,1
1.93 4.20 2.85 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Breinig vs Siegburger SV 04

37,31,33 1X,2-3,1
1.77 4.20 3.26 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:30

Binh Phuoc vs Dong Tam Long An

28,40,32 X,3-0,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
15:00

Ligorna vs Inveruno 1945

35,26,40 X,2-3,1
2.27 3.20 2.79 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

VfL Alfter vs Duren

34,33,34 X,0-0,1
2.17 4.00 2.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler vs SSV Merten

31,30,39 X2,0-0,1
1.38 5.20 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

CSD Concepcion (Women) vs UNIFUT-Rosal (Women)

25,10,65 2,0-4,1
7.30 5.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Etoa Meki vs Lion Blesse

23,38,42 X2,0-0,1
4.90 2.75 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Bang Bullet vs Aigle Royal

27,38,36 X2,1-2,1
2.32 2.50 3.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

KaaPo Kaarina U20 vs Kuopion Palloseura U20

28,16,56 2,1-1,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Canon vs AS Fap

28,13,59 2,3-0,1
3.19 2.63 2.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Haukar U19 vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur U19

14,20,66 2,2-1,1
3.17 4.50 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
12:00

SJK U20 vs Atlantis U20

19,30,51 X2,2-3,1
2.12 4.00 2.59 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Dalvik Reynir U19 vs Fylkir Ellidi U19

72,10,28 1,1-0,1
2.39 4.50 2.12 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

Yaounde II vs Dynamo de Douala

19,22,59 2,2-0,1
3.20 2.63 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Thor U19 vs Throttur Reykjavík U19

53,31,23 1X,2-0,1
1.74 4.50 3.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Blumenthaler vs Oberneuland

16,12,72 2,0-0,1
7.60 6.40 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

Slavoj Trebišov vs MSK Zilina II

44,21,36 1,1-3,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Leher Turnerschaft vs SG Aumund-Vegesack

15,8,77 2,0-0,1
2.40 4.32 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

SC Borgfeld vs Brinkumer SV

24,8,68 2,0-0,1
2.46 4.40 2.10 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Buildcon vs Nkana

35,25,41 12,0-0,1
1.87 2.88 4.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Arenas Club de Getxo vs Mirandes

28,29,46 X2,1-0,1
1.93 3.46 3.32 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

FSV Duisburg vs Monheim

20,21,59 2,0-0,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Lusaka Dynamos vs ZESCO United

28,25,52 2,1-0,1
2.88 2.88 2.39 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Boulogne U19 vs RC Lens U19

15,23,62 2,1-4,1
3.46 4.00 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

1. Kleve vs Meerbusch

37,27,37 X,0-0,1
2.30 4.00 2.32 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:00

Santa Cruz Breakers vs San Diego Zest

57,32,20 1X,0-0,1
3.76 4.32 1.63 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
14:30

Dusseldorf West e.V. vs SpVg Schonnebeck

49,18,34 1,4-1,1
2.02 3.74 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

SC Union Nettetal vs SC Velbert

21,45,38 X2,0-0,1
2.12 3.74 2.69 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
18:45

Atletico Grau vs Juan Aurich

35,20,45 2,3-0,1
1.93 3.50 3.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs TuRU Dusseldorf

54,19,31 1,0-0,1
1.93 3.74 3.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Lyon U19

28,18,54 2,4-0,1
3.38 3.74 1.82 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Sportfreunde Baumberg vs Bocholt

42,20,38 12,4-2,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Metz U19 vs Sochaux-Montbeliard U19

33,20,48 2,5-0,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

VfB Homberg vs VfB Speldorf

65,31,19 1X,0-0,1
1.07 11.0 16.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
19:00

Al Rustaq vs Al-Suwaiq

41,26,33 1X,0-2,1
1.93 3.20 3.56 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Hansa Rostock II vs TSG Neustrelitz

69,22,22 1,0-0,1
1.82 4.20 3.08 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
14:00

Quevilly U19 vs Valenciennes U19

21,18,61 2,4-3,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Chapungu United vs Chicken Inn

35,35,31 1X,0-3,1
2.50 3.20 2.52 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

Altludersdorf vs Strausberg

42,15,44 12,0-0,1
1.86 4.32 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Petrocub vs Milsami

33,43,25 1X,1-1,1
2.27 3.24 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Hammer SpVg vs Holzwickeder

33,27,42 X2,0-0,1
2.12 4.20 2.49 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

CSF Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau

33,35,33 X,1-0,1
1.80 3.28 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Paderborn 07 II vs ASC 09 Dortmund

29,8,63 2,0-0,1
3.36 4.20 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

Schalke 04 II vs Westfalia Rhynern

65,14,21 1,3-0,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 4-1BTS: yes
04:45

South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions United

71,10,19 1,4-2,1
1.04 12.0 22.0 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
15:00

EB Streymur vs NSI Runavik

11,18,71 2,0-0,1
4.96 4.20 1.51 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Havnar Boltfelag vs KI Klaksvik

47,20,34 1,0-0,1
3.68 4.00 1.69 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Strasbourg U19 vs Dijon FCO U19

31,27,44 X2,0-0,1
4.64 3.74 1.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TSG Sprockhovel vs Schermbeck

54,26,25 1X,0-0,1
1.59 4.20 4.12 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:00

US TORCY Val Maubuee U19 vs Auxerre U19

20,24,56 2,1-4,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Western Pride (Women) vs South United (Women)

20,5,75 2,0-7,1
37.0 26.0 1.01 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Erndtebruck vs Gievenbeck

40,25,36 12,0-0,1
1.38 4.74 5.90 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Amazon Grimstad (Women) vs Medkila (Women)

59,26,23 1X,2-0,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:30

Suzhou Dongwu vs Hunan Xiangtao

61,21,26 1,1-0,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Osasuna II vs Corellano

24,27,49 X2,3-1,1
1.21 6.05 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:30

Wuhan Three Towns vs Guangxi Baoyun

76,19,5 1,2-1,1
1.21 6.00 8.70 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
08:45

Zibo Sunday vs Shanxi Xindu

78,15,7 1,5-0,1
1.03 17.0 37.0 U/O: -6.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
14:00

Tukums 2000 vs Auda Riga

60,11,34 1,0-0,1
1.21 6.45 7.70 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:15

Xerez Deportivo vs Gerena

38,30,32 1X,3-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Union Plaani vs HAPK

30,26,45 X2,3-1,1
2.97 5.00 1.74 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 1-2BTS: yes
14:00

Borussia Freialdenhoven vs SV Deutz 05

21,17,62 2,0-0,1
1.63 4.32 3.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Bandari vs Zoo Kericho

54,33,21 1X,3-0,1
1.63 3.38 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Vihiga United vs Tusker

25,32,46 X2,1-2,1
1.86 3.10 3.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

New Star de Douala vs Fovu Club Baham

37,35,29 1X,1-2,1
1.75 3.07 4.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Valerenga U19 vs Lillestrom U19

52,6,42 1,3-2,1
2.20 4.74 2.22 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
16:00

Unisport de Bafang vs PWD de Bamenda

34,30,37 X,0-0,1
3.00 2.62 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:30

Hodmezovasarhelyi vs Mako

58,14,32 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
14:30

Motherwell (Women) vs Celtic (Women)

33,18,52 2,1-2,1
8.60 5.95 1.21 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:45

Beijing Institute of Technology vs Jilin Baijia

33,11,62 2,0-0,1
2.02 3.10 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:45

Rangers Glasgow (Women) vs Hibernian (Women)

33,9,65 2,0-6,1
11.5 9.00 1.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 0-2BTS: no
12:30

Chengdu Better City vs Jiangxi Liansheng

60,32,19 1X,4-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Spartans (Women) vs Stirling University (Women)

48,17,37 1,4-0,1
1.51 4.50 4.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Ferriolense vs Son Cladera

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.00 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:30

Szeged 2011 vs Iváncsa KSK

41,33,28 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.00 8.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:30

Fujian Tianxin vs Kunshan

33,28,40 X2,2-1,1
2.13 3.40 2.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Avenida vs Joinville

42,31,29 1X,2-1,1
2.21 2.97 3.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

CA Joseense vs Uniao Mogi das Cruzes

37,18,46 2,4-1,1
2.02 3.24 3.28 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
16:00

Hradec Kralove (Women) vs Viktoria Plzen (Women)

32,20,50 2,0-1,1
5.90 6.00 1.30 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Reggiana 1919 vs Cavenago Fanfulla

49,21,33 1,1-1,1
1.82 3.50 3.56 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Bendel Insurance vs Sunshine Stars

14,58,28 X2,0-0,1
1.63 3.00 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:30

Boavista Sport Club vs Foz do Iguacu Futebol Clube

60,20,27 1,2-1,1
1.45 4.42 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Internazionale Milano U19

43,22,35 1,2-1,1
1.82 3.60 3.46 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

El-Kanemi Warriors vs Ifeanyi Uba United

14,18,68 2,0-0,1
1.34 4.00 8.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Bragantino clube Do Para vs Floresta EC

42,25,34 1,3-2,1
2.19 2.90 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Enugu Rangers vs Rivers United

39,29,33 1X,0-0,1
1.26 4.50 10.5 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:00

Torino U19 vs Sassuolo Calcio U19

56,23,27 1,1-3,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

Central Sport Club vs Altos

46,26,30 1X,2-0,1
1.66 3.48 4.46 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Fluminense de Feira vs Associacao Atletica Coruripe

47,22,33 1,2-0,1
1.38 4.20 6.85 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Tacon (Women) vs Santa Teresa (Women)

52,31,23 1X,2-0,1
2.27 4.00 2.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
09:45

Bohemians 1905 Prague U21 vs Viktoria Plzen U21

45,15,41 1,1-0,1
2.12 4.50 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:45

Trinec U21 vs Jablonec U21

65,10,31 1,0-0,1
2.22 4.50 2.29 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:00

Trastevere Calcio ASD vs USD Latte Dolce

37,38,26 1X,0-3,1
2.12 3.20 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Holstebro vs Lystrup

62,22,16 1,4-0,1
1.46 4.20 5.45 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Fasil Kenema vs Jimma Kenema

45,30,28 1X,6-1,1
1.69 3.20 4.88 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:00

Mekelle Kenema vs Awassa City

34,23,45 2,0-1,1
1.46 3.60 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
22:00

Deportivo Mixco vs Quiche

39,21,41 12,0-0,1
1.59 3.60 4.88 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Gombe United vs Heartland

41,26,34 1X,0-0,1
1.59 3.24 5.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Hercílio Luz vs AD Itaborai

23,22,55 2,1-0,1
1.73 3.42 4.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
10:45

Bergheim (Women) vs Wacker Innsbruck (Women)

48,11,42 1,6-1,1
6.35 5.50 1.31 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Sturm Graz (Women) vs SKV Altenmarkt (Women)

64,20,25 1,4-1,1
1.05 13.0 20.0 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
20:00

Esporte Clube Jacuipense vs AAD Vitoria das Tabocas

58,23,26 1,2-0,1
1.55 3.76 4.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Avellino 1912 vs Bari

25,32,46 X2,1-0,1
2.42 3.20 2.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Modena vs Fiorenzuola 1922

41,28,31 1X,2-2,1
1.59 3.50 5.10 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Pergolettese 1932 vs Pianese A.S.D

66,22,23 1,2-1,1
2.22 3.20 2.86 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:00

River-PI vs Sport Club Santa Cruz

47,36,22 1X,5-2,1
1.75 3.42 4.06 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:00

Serrano PB vs America PE

41,13,47 12,1-5,1
13.0 6.80 1.13 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Kwara United vs Remo Stars

42,29,31 1X,0-0,1
1.46 3.50 7.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Mantova vs S.S.D. Pro Sesto

41,26,34 1X,1-2,1
1.69 3.40 4.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:00

Santos (Women) vs Internacional (Women)

55,18,30 1,1-2,1
1.13 7.50 11.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ponsacco 1920 S.S.D. vs Gavorrano

37,28,35 X,1-0,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
20:45

Atletico De San Francisco vs Barcelona Atletico

85,5,10 1,1-1,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -7.5C.Sc. 3-4BTS: yes
08:45

Taicheng Lions vs Tatung

24,25,51 2,1-3,1
14.0 11.0 1.08 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

ACV Scandicci ASD vs Sinalunghese

47,15,39 1,3-0,1
2.02 3.24 3.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Taiwan Power Company vs Hang Yuen

32,29,40 X2,0-0,1
1.82 4.50 2.97 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Adriese vs ASD Campodarsego

66,17,27 1,0-1,1
1.93 3.24 3.48 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
19:30

Club El Porvenir vs Club Lujan

29,36,35 X,1-1,1
2.52 2.88 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Atletico Porteno vs Clan Juvenil

39,26,35 X,2-0,1
1.34 4.32 7.40 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
19:30

Sportivo Italiano vs Ferrocarril Midland

31,30,40 X2,0-2,1
2.27 3.00 2.99 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:00

Gualaceo vs LDU Loja

35,38,27 1X,0-0,1
2.12 3.24 2.99 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Brasilis vs XV De Novembro Jau

19,27,54 X2,0-3,1
2.78 3.40 2.17 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Elva vs Legion Tallinna

23,11,66 2,1-2,1
7.70 6.50 1.21 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
11:00

Pärnu Vaprus vs Rakvere Tarvas

26,21,53 2,5-0,1
1.26 5.55 7.30 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
18:45

CA Juventus (Women) vs EC Taubate (Women)

28,26,48 X2,4-4,1
2.54 4.00 2.12 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
19:00

Ferroviaria SP (Women) vs Ponte Preta (Women)

51,31,24 1X,4-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Vandra Vaprus vs Paide Linnameeskond II

35,16,50 2,3-3,1
1.34 5.00 5.90 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:30
15:00

Viimsi MRJK vs Tabasalu JK Charma

61,12,32 1,2-1,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
15:15

SV Kraig vs SV Ruden

31,22,49 2,2-2,1
1.30 5.50 6.35 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Amagaju vs Bugesera

21,36,43 X2,0-1,1
2.60 3.00 2.52 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:30

Etincelles vs Gicumbi

59,19,29 1,1-0,1
2.12 2.88 3.38 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:30

Rwanda Police vs Kiyovu

43,38,22 1X,2-1,1
2.03 2.96 3.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

GD Saocarlense vs AA Francana

16,23,61 2,0-4,1
8.30 7.00 1.18 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:15

Slovan HAC vs AS Koma Elektra

36,16,49 2,0-1,1
4.46 4.50 1.51 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

C.S.D. Villa Espanola vs Rentistas

36,27,39 X,2-2,1
2.32 3.10 2.79 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:30

Valentine Phoenix U20 vs Lake Macquarie City U20

33,27,42 X2,1-2,1
4.12 4.20 1.59 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

APEJES Academy vs Coton Sport de Garoua

30,39,32 X,1-1,1
3.96 2.73 2.03 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Chemelil Sugar vs Ulinzi Stars

26,32,44 X2,0-0,1
2.22 3.00 3.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Les Astres vs Union Douala

30,33,39 X2,0-1,1
2.63 2.74 2.75 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
09:30

Arsenal Tula (Youth) vs Krasnodar (Youth)

34,20,48 2,1-0,1
2.16 3.48 2.88 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

AD Cofutpa vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral

32,25,45 2,1-0,1
2.39 3.30 2.50 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Phoenix Rising vs Las Vegas Lights

49,25,29 1,4-0,1
1.76 3.66 3.98 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:45

Tacoma Defiance vs Reno 1868

25,15,60 2,1-1,1
5.45 4.40 1.47 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
21:45

Swope Park Rangers vs Atlanta United II

51,29,26 1X,1-1,1
2.49 3.48 2.49 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:45

Bethlehem Steel vs Ottawa Fury

42,25,34 1,0-3,1
2.30 3.48 2.71 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Orange County Blues vs Austin Bold

48,32,24 1X,2-2,1
2.24 3.13 3.09 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Monagas vs Lala

35,36,30 1X,3-0,1
1.76 3.90 4.30 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Trujillanos vs Zamora

29,27,47 X2,0-3,1
6.60 4.84 1.43 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Zulia vs Deportivo Lara

37,34,30 1X,1-0,1
2.29 3.62 2.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Aragua vs Metropolitanos

46,30,26 1X,1-0,1
2.31 3.02 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:15

APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20

58,16,30 1,0-1,1
1.62 4.24 4.22 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00

Blacktown City U20 vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

54,10,37 1,5-2,1
1.38 4.80 6.35 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:15

Nacional Potosi vs Jorge Wilstermann

34,20,48 2,2-1,1
1.60 4.50 4.78 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:30

Maitland U20 vs Adamstown Rosebud U20

22,30,48 X2,1-4,1
3.38 4.04 1.83 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Bolivar vs The Strongest

42,15,44 12,1-3,1
2.61 3.78 2.45 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
02:15

El Paso Locomotive vs Sacramento Republic

26,33,44 X2,3-1,1
1.97 3.66 3.22 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:45

Aurora vs Club Bamin Real Potosi

45,21,35 1,3-2,1
1.91 4.00 3.54 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:45

Atletico Venezuela vs Estudiantes De Caracas

41,31,30 1X,2-1,1
1.47 4.40 6.65 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Wofoo Tai Po vs Dreams Sports Club

59,31,21 1X,3-1,1
1.25 6.55 9.10 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
07:30

Lee Man vs Hoi King

54,19,31 1,0-1,1
1.63 4.50 4.44 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:45

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Deportivo Tachira

26,35,42 X2,2-2,1
2.21 3.34 3.28 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:00

Manly United U20 vs Sydney United U20

35,19,49 2,2-2,1
1.90 4.00 3.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

Estudiantes de Merida vs Deportivo La Guaira

30,36,34 X,2-2,1
3.26 3.42 2.19 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
20:45

Atletico Club Mineros de Guayana vs Portuguesa

69,26,20 1X,6-0,1
1.90 3.58 4.00 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
22:15

San Jose Oruro vs Destroyers

48,25,30 1,2-0,1
1.19 7.60 12.0 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Deportes Magallanes vs Club de Deportes Valdivia

29,28,45 X2,3-2,1
2.21 3.16 3.48 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Esporte Clube Juventude vs Boa Esporte Clube

36,32,32 1X,2-0,1
2.25 3.22 3.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

ABC vs Botafogo da Paraíba

31,26,44 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.22 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
21:45

Volta Redonda vs Paysandu

34,27,41 X2,0-0,1
2.08 3.30 3.62 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
22:45

Atletico Acreano vs Sao Jose

33,31,37 X,2-2,1
2.46 3.22 2.89 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
19:00

Dhofar S.C.S.C. vs Muscat

49,29,26 1X,5-1,1
1.38 4.54 7.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
18:45

Saham vs Al-Nasr S.C.S.C.

30,20,54 2,1-2,1
2.44 3.26 2.81 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:45

CSD Rangers vs San Luis de Quillota

52,32,22 1X,3-1,1
1.83 3.70 4.18 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
20:30

Santiago Morning vs Deportes La Serena

45,25,32 1,0-0,1
2.14 3.48 3.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

St. Pauli II vs Havelse

41,20,39 12,2-3,1
2.31 3.54 2.97 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
21:30

Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club General Diaz

26,49,26 X,2-1,1
2.34 3.64 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Pegasus vs R&F

36,24,40 12,2-3,1
3.84 4.20 1.75 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:45

Lupo Martini Wolfsburg vs Luneburger Hansa

21,23,56 2,1-2,1
3.56 3.64 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Hertha 03 Zehlendorf vs Hertha 06

52,16,34 1,4-1,1
1.56 4.32 4.58 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
12:45

VfB Oldenburg vs ETSV Weiche

29,27,47 X2,3-4,1
2.56 3.58 2.62 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:15

Hurth vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

37,14,50 2,1-2,1
4.12 3.94 1.69 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Iga Kunoichi (Women) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (Women)

45,21,36 1,1-2,1
4.46 3.72 1.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Bandeirante vs America SP

20,12,68 2,0-0,1
3.07 3.10 2.26 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

Tiszakecske vs Dorogi

40,34,27 1X,1-1,1
2.21 3.30 2.98 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Vasas vs Zalaegerszegi

38,23,41 12,0-5,1
2.46 3.28 2.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Monori vs Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda

32,20,49 2,2-1,1
2.36 3.30 2.75 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

SSV Jeddeloh vs SV Drochtersen-Assel

32,21,50 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.60 2.59 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:30

Győri ETO vs Mosonmagyarovari TE

54,30,23 1X,2-0,1
1.56 3.82 5.35 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Germania Egestorf vs Eintracht Norderstedt 03

39,20,41 12,1-3,1
2.38 3.58 2.83 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

BFC Siofok vs Cegledi VSE

49,29,27 1X,2-0,1
1.62 3.98 4.50 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Stade Rennais U19 vs Angers U19

53,24,27 1,4-4,1
1.25 6.00 8.10 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Audace Cerignola vs Taranto

29,24,51 2,5-1,1
2.27 3.10 3.09 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Cassino

45,17,39 1,0-0,1
1.97 3.20 3.76 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Valladolid II vs Deportivo de La Coruna II

46,30,26 1X,1-0,1
1.33 5.40 7.70 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:30

Police Commissariat vs Electricite du Cambodge

14,24,62 2,1-0,1
1.39 4.74 6.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien U19 vs Orleans U19

48,18,35 1,4-3,1
3.18 3.84 1.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs NTV Beleza (Women)

24,16,60 2,0-0,1
12.0 6.75 1.19 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:30

AGMK vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

57,20,28 1,0-2,1
1.65 3.66 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:30

Navbahor Namangan vs Metallurg Bekabad

49,22,31 1,0-0,1
1.68 3.60 4.42 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Fernandopolis Futebol Clube vs AA Jose Bonifacio EC

61,12,32 1,0-0,1
1.58 3.74 5.25 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs Club Rápido de Bouzas

40,32,29 1X,3-0,1
1.65 3.80 5.10 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Internacional de Madrid vs Guijuelo

33,32,35 X,2-1,1
1.40 4.82 6.85 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Dolgoprudny vs Kolomna

58,21,28 1,4-0,1
1.63 3.72 4.68 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
17:00

Real Madrid II vs Pontevedra

38,30,33 1X,0-1,1
1.55 3.82 6.20 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:30

Murom vs Znamya Truda

44,15,42 12,1-3,1
2.13 3.34 3.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Union Adarve vs SD Ponferradina

25,31,50 X2,1-3,1
6.25 3.80 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Navalcarnero vs UD San Sebastián de los Reyes

28,26,49 X2,2-3,1
3.60 3.64 1.94 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Buxoro vs Dinamo Samarqand

34,11,60 2,0-0,1
2.15 3.14 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

BSG Wismut Gera vs Plauen

35,30,35 X,0-3,1
1.86 3.76 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Fuenlabrada vs Burgos

41,36,25 1X,1-0,1
1.27 5.65 9.60 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Vitoria vs Athletic Bilbao II

28,24,51 2,0-0,1
2.58 3.34 2.63 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Real Union vs Tudelano

30,41,30 X,1-0,1
1.39 4.74 7.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45
16:45

Argja Boltfelag vs TB FCS Royn

16,3,81 2,2-2,1
2.77 3.60 2.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Atletico Madrid II vs Las Palmas II

38,29,34 X,0-0,1
1.55 3.92 6.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
20:00

Breiðablik UBK vs IA Akranes

39,20,41 12,0-1,1
2.15 3.66 3.24 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Celta II vs Salmantino

34,31,36 X,1-2,1
2.29 3.24 3.12 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:45

Stjarnan vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar

37,26,37 X,0-2,1
1.62 4.30 5.05 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa vs Coruxo

39,33,29 1X,3-0,1
1.67 3.82 4.84 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:00
14:00

SpVgg 04 Ratingen vs VfB 03 Hilden

37,29,35 X,3-2,1
2.77 3.66 2.19 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Sporting de Gijon II vs SD Amorebieta

39,30,31 1X,0-1,1
2.33 3.30 3.00 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:00

Pahang vs Perak

35,33,33 X,0-0,1
1.79 3.74 4.02 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Kaposvari Rakoczi vs Soroksar

40,31,30 1X,3-1,1
1.78 3.74 3.82 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UP Langreo vs SD Leioa

32,30,39 X2,4-1,1
2.17 3.40 3.20 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Izarra vs Real Sociedad II

25,32,46 X2,1-0,1
1.49 4.30 6.15 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Racing de Santander vs UD Logrones

36,26,38 X,2-2,1
2.25 3.48 2.98 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Barakaldo vs Gernika

43,33,27 1X,1-2,1
4.84 4.04 1.63 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Calahorra vs Gimnastica de Torrelavega

35,34,31 1X,1-0,1
1.72 3.72 4.60 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Gyirmot Sportegyesulet

40,25,36 12,1-1,1
2.18 3.32 3.02 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Atletico Sanluqueno vs Badajoz

32,25,46 2,1-0,1
1.40 4.30 8.30 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Badalona vs Villarreal II

32,31,38 X2,3-2,1
2.22 3.34 3.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

UE Cornella vs Teruel

44,36,23 1X,2-0,1
1.55 4.00 5.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Sevilla II vs Real Murcia

31,21,51 2,2-0,1
2.24 3.36 3.09 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Alcoyano vs UB Conquense

34,37,30 1X,1-1,1
1.56 3.84 6.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Wanchai vs Wing Go Fu Moon

31,7,62 2,3-3,1
2.19 3.62 2.80 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
17:00

UD Almería II vs San Fernando CD

25,24,51 2,1-2,1
3.00 3.34 2.31 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:45

Victoria Sporting Club vs Farashganj

29,47,25 1X,0-1,1
3.76 2.91 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Recreativo de Huelva vs Villanovense

48,30,25 1X,1-0,1
1.25 5.85 10.5 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
13:30

Aqvital Csakvar vs Budaorsi

32,27,43 X2,0-4,1
2.55 3.28 2.54 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UE Olot vs Sabadell

35,36,29 1X,0-2,1
4.22 4.54 1.64 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Valencia II vs Espanyol II

24,33,43 X2,1-1,1
2.86 3.42 2.35 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:45

Don Benito vs Granada II

42,29,31 1X,1-2,1
2.20 3.38 3.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

SD Ejea vs Peralada

30,37,34 X,2-2,1
1.78 3.48 4.56 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
17:00

Cartagena vs Real Balompedica Linense

46,30,27 1X,1-0,1
1.28 5.30 10.5 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:30

Yau Tsim Mong vs Lucky Mile

69,10,21 1,5-0,1
3.20 3.74 1.96 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
17:00

UCAM Murcia vs Talavera

40,22,38 12,2-1,1
1.78 3.58 4.42 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
08:30

Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong

53,16,33 1,0-3,1
5.30 4.34 1.49 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

UD Melilla vs UD Ibiza

36,33,32 1X,0-1,1
1.68 3.82 4.74 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
17:00

Jumilla vs Marbella

30,26,45 X2,1-2,1
1.70 3.70 4.16 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:45

Sydvest 05 vs Marienlyst

41,21,39 12,5-0,1
1.60 3.98 4.68 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00

Castiglione vs Barcelona II

34,37,30 1X,2-1,1
1.49 4.30 6.15 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Brunninghausen vs Sportfreunde Siegen

45,27,30 1X,0-0,1
1.73 3.94 3.86 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Eintracht Rheine vs Westfalia Herne

27,10,63 2,3-2,1
1.98 3.80 3.10 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
14:00

TuS Ennepetal vs Gutersloh 2000

21,28,51 X2,1-3,1
2.15 3.70 2.82 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Xian Daxing Chongde vs Qingdao Jonoon

3,7,90 2,0-1,1
8.70 5.30 1.27 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:00

Zhejiang Yiwu Mall vs Harbin Yiteng

62,26,22 1X,0-1,1
3.12 3.24 2.17 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
07:45

Yanbian Beiguo vs Shenyang Urban

24,23,53 2,2-1,1
10.5 5.70 1.22 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
08:45

Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa

29,26,46 X2,0-1,1
2.52 3.32 2.79 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Veles Moscow vs Leningradets

55,15,34 1,2-0,1
1.91 3.48 3.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
08:00

Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Yinchuan Helanshan

26,33,45 X2,1-3,1
2.80 3.15 2.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Artsakh vs Alashkert

29,26,46 X2,0-0,1
5.20 3.64 1.65 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
08:30

Dalian Boyang vs Hebei Elite

42,25,34 1,2-3,1
3.20 3.10 2.19 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Shirak vs Ararat - Armenia

28,35,39 X2,0-1,1
2.76 2.99 2.66 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Nanjing Shaye vs Shenzhen Pengcheng

38,34,29 1X,0-0,1
2.31 3.18 2.92 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:45

Lhasa Chengtou vs Sichuan Jiuniu

34,31,36 X,0-1,1
2.62 3.08 2.61 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Jaguariuna vs Independente Limeira

21,21,58 2,2-3,1
5.05 3.72 1.60 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Carl Zeiss Jena II

32,22,47 2,1-1,1
2.78 3.52 2.24 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Guarulhos SP vs Barcelona Esportivo Capela

66,23,11 1,4-0,1
1.57 3.68 5.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:30

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin vs Greifswalder SV 04

29,22,53 2,4-2,1
2.86 3.62 2.15 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

International Leipzig vs BSG Chemie Leipzig

24,35,45 X2,0-2,1
3.04 3.58 2.08 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:45

Blacktown Spartans (Women) vs North Shore Mariners (Women)

57,17,31 1,3-0,1
1.06 10.0 21.0 U/O: +3.5C.Sc. 2-2BTS: yes
06:15

Northern Tigers (Women) vs Bankstown City Lions (Women)

67,23,23 1,1-0,1
1.31 5.75 6.50 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
05:45

Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs Sydney University (Women)

34,23,44 2,0-0,1
3.03 3.80 2.01 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:15

Chile (Women) vs Colombia (Women)

45,28,29 1X,1-1,1
2.87 3.24 2.47 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Torpedo Moscow

30,22,51 2,1-2,1
5.35 3.96 1.58 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
11:00

Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Sokol Saratov

25,16,59 2,2-1,1
5.55 3.98 1.55 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
07:30

Southern District vs Yuen Long

47,26,29 1X,1-7,1
1.22 6.65 10.0 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Rotor Volgograd II vs Strogino Moscow

64,15,29 1,2-1,1
2.03 3.46 3.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
07:30

Eastern Sports Club vs Kitchee

27,24,53 2,2-0,1
4.12 4.20 1.71 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Metallurg Lipetsk vs Ryazan

51,24,29 1,0-0,1
1.55 4.10 5.40 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
05:00

Veertien Mie vs Maruyasu Okazaki

38,23,41 12,0-0,1
2.88 3.30 2.27 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Tokyo Musashino vs Suzuka Unlimited

81,17,22 1,4-1,1
1.68 3.80 4.32 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
05:00

Reinmeer Aomori vs Biwako

29,21,55 2,1-0,1
2.43 3.22 2.71 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:01

Grulla Morioka vs Cerezo Osaka U23

39,18,43 12,0-0,1
2.24 3.32 2.92 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
05:01

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Azul Claro Numazu

46,32,25 1X,0-0,1
2.98 3.24 2.24 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
14:00

Gabala vs Sumqayit

52,27,26 1X,1-0,1
2.07 3.30 3.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Nara Club vs Honda

25,13,62 2,0-1,1
4.18 3.82 1.70 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:00

Dynamo Bryansk vs Salyut Belgorod

47,29,28 1X,3-1,1
1.54 3.94 5.85 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
04:45

Blaublitz Akita vs Tokyo U23

46,22,33 1,0-0,1
1.84 3.52 3.80 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Roasso Kumamoto vs Gainare Tottori

21,24,55 2,3-2,1
1.82 3.44 4.00 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:00

RKU Dragons Ryugasaki vs Sony Sendai

19,23,58 2,0-4,1
6.55 4.90 1.36 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

30,27,46 X2,1-1,1
2.07 3.32 3.24 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
04:45

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club vs Sagamihara

34,24,43 2,1-3,1
2.54 3.22 2.58 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
04:45

Fukushima United vs Nagano Parceiro

37,36,27 1X,1-2,1
2.48 3.20 2.66 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Napier City Rovers vs Lower Hutt City

74,14,25 1,7-0,1
1.25 6.35 7.50 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
03:30

Weston Workers U20 vs Edgeworth Eagles U20

38,19,45 12,1-7,1
2.64 4.10 2.14 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
23:00

Club Deportivo Olimpia vs Lobos UPNFM

39,34,28 1X,4-1,1
1.72 3.68 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Yamato Sylphid (Women) vs Orca Kamogawa (Women)

35,22,44 2,0-1,1
5.60 4.20 1.48 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
03:00

Rewa vs Ba

19,28,53 X2,0-2,1
5.95 4.40 1.44 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
15:30

Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II vs SKN St. Polten II

55,22,28 1,4-0,1
1.79 3.84 4.14 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
06:00

Bunnys Kyoto (Women) vs AS Elfen Saitama (Women)

27,21,52 2,0-0,1
6.20 4.64 1.40 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
05:30

Setagaya Sfida (Women) vs Harima Albion (Women)

38,24,38 12,2-2,1
1.78 3.54 4.08 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
17:00
13:30

Bekescsaba 1912 Előre vs Kazincbarcikai

43,23,35 1,0-3,1
1.93 3.40 3.36 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:45

Alverca U19 vs S.L. Benfica U19

23,19,58 2,0-5,1
6.60 4.94 1.32 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:45

Porto U19 vs Leixoes U19

51,18,33 1,1-0,1
1.25 5.10 8.80 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

Vulpitele Galbene Roman (Women) vs CS Navobi Iasi (Women)

48,6,46 12,3-2,1
1.75 4.00 3.44 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
03:00

Norddea Hokkaido (Women) vs Jumonji Ventus (Women)

44,37,23 1X,2-2,1
2.78 3.60 2.12 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

Sklotatran Poltar vs MFK Ruzomberok II

3,4,93 2,1-2,1
8.10 9.00 1.14 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Simba SC vs Ndanda

55,29,16 1X,2-0,1
1.14 6.25 13.5 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
10:30

Ranong United vs Krabi

54,24,27 1,2-1,1
1.75 3.20 4.42 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
12:00

Sa Kaeo City vs Chachoengsao

28,32,41 X2,1-2,1
2.40 3.60 2.42 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

Tatran Oravske Vesele vs Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou

72,18,23 1,2-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

1. Saarbrucken (Women) vs USV Jena (Women)

33,30,37 X,0-4,1
2.40 3.74 2.32 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

FFC Frankfurt II (Women) vs VfL Wolfsburg II (Women)

30,20,54 2,1-0,1
7.30 5.50 1.26 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Women) vs TS Mitech Zywiec (Women)

74,18,23 1,2-1,1
1.63 4.00 3.94 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
13:00

Turbine Postdam II (Women) vs 67 Weinberg (Women)

37,13,52 2,1-3,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U19

25,21,54 2,0-2,1
4.64 4.00 1.55 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

FSV Hessen Wetzlar (Women) vs Cloppenburg (Women)

37,18,45 2,3-1,1
2.22 3.60 2.62 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

GKS Katowice (Women) vs KKPK Medyk Konin (Women)

24,22,54 2,1-3,1
4.94 4.50 1.46 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
13:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Women) vs Bayern Munich II (Women)

37,21,43 12,2-3,1
4.66 3.74 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

Gornik Leczna (Women) vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (Women)

46,19,36 1,3-2,1
1.23 5.50 8.80 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
15:00

Ungmennafelagið Fjolnir (Women) vs IA Akranes (Women)

37,13,52 2,1-3,1
4.48 4.32 1.51 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
10:00

Trnje vs Udarnik

77,22,20 1,3-3,1
2.12 3.60 2.74 U/O: -5.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
12:00

Air vs Ayutthaya United

20,24,56 2,0-1,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
12:00

Lampang vs Bangkok Glass

31,27,44 X2,0-1,1
3.72 3.74 1.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
10:00

Trau vs Ozone

38,25,38 12,2-1,1
1.46 4.00 5.65 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:00

CFF Olimpia Cluj (Women) vs Fortuna Becicherecu (Women)

52,7,42 1,7-0,1
1.06 11.0 20.0 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
13:00

Police Tero vs Nong Bua Lamphu

31,24,46 2,1-0,1
2.22 3.40 2.74 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
23:00

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Zamalek

27,31,46 X2,1-0,1
1.57 3.64 5.05 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

TJ Bohumin vs Frydlant nad Ostravici

29,16,55 2,3-0,1
3.16 4.00 1.82 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
15:00

Haukar (Women) vs Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur (Women)

32,16,54 2,1-2,1
4.26 4.32 1.55 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

Havirov vs Sumperk

77,11,12 1,0-3,1
1.74 4.00 3.46 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 3-3BTS: yes
16:00

Stará Říše vs Bzenec

29,29,45 X2,5-0,1
1.41 4.32 5.95 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
09:15

TVD Slavicin vs Vsetín

54,10,37 1,3-2,1
1.51 4.00 4.96 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
16:00

TJ Sokol Lanzhot vs Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou

38,12,51 2,4-0,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
22:30

Argentinos Juniors vs Boca Juniors

26,25,49 2,0-0,1
3.76 3.50 1.86 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
13:00

Rayong vs UBON UMT

47,29,28 1X,1-0,1
1.69 3.80 3.92 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
11:00

Akhisar Belediyespor U21 vs Kayserispor U21

45,20,35 1,4-2,1
1.46 4.50 4.94 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:00

Alanyaspor U21 vs Сaykur Rizespor U21

60,20,27 1,5-0,1
1.41 5.00 4.94 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
11:00

Bursaspor U21 vs Goztepe U21

33,32,35 X,0-3,1
1.51 3.80 5.45 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
14:00

Olympique de Marseille U19 vs Nice U19

34,14,54 2,3-4,1
2.32 3.74 2.40 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
19:45

San Jorge de Tucumán vs Sportivo Desamparados

39,33,30 1X,3-1,1
1.68 3.40 4.40 U/O: +0.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
11:00

AS Saint-Etienne U19 vs Ajaccio U19

60,30,10 1X,2-1,1
1.26 5.50 7.30 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:45

Club Atletico Sarmiento Resistencia vs Deportivo Madryn

30,28,44 X2,2-1,1
1.82 3.24 3.96 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
16:00

ViOn Zlate Moravce II vs FKM Nove Zámky

73,10,28 1,5-2,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: -4.5C.Sc. 3-1BTS: yes
16:00

Slovan Galanta vs Púchov

27,15,58 2,1-0,1
5.45 4.50 1.41 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 0-1BTS: no
16:00

MSK Námestovo vs ZP Sport II

48,24,30 1,4-1,1
1.55 4.00 4.64 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
16:00

Druzstevnik Velke Ludince vs Kalna nad Hronom

63,10,32 1,1-1,1
2.50 3.40 2.39 U/O: +2.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
09:15

Nitra II vs Kovo Belusa

57,6,39 1,1-4,1
2.02 3.40 3.08 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:30

Balmazújvárosi vs Vac

33,35,33 X,0-0,1
2.50 3.38 2.42 U/O: -2.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
15:45

Feutcheu vs Dragon

35,39,28 1X,0-1,1
2.03 2.73 3.96 U/O: -1.5C.Sc. 1-0BTS: no
23:00

Rancagua Sur vs Provincial Osorno

60,28,22 1X,2-0,1
2.17 3.00 3.18 U/O: -3.5C.Sc. 2-1BTS: yes
20:30

Club Deportes Concepcion vs Real San Joaquin

63,17,20 1,2-2,1
1.59 4.00 4.24 U/O: +4.5C.Sc. 3-2BTS: yes
22:45

Ferroviarios de Chile vs Deportes Rengo

12,15,73 2,1-2,1
5.90 4.00 1.46 U/O: -0.5C.Sc. 0-0BTS: no
14:00

Gazelec Ajaccio U19 vs Toulon U19

42,16,42 12,0-0,1
4.24 4.00 1.59 U/O: +1.5C.Sc. 1-1BTS: yes
13:45

AS Cannes U19 vs AS Beziers U19

82,13,5 1,7-1,1
1.82 4.00 3.22 U/O: -12.C.Sc. 3-9BTS: yes
12:00

Tainan City vs NTUPES

83,14,22 1,3-0,1
2.22 4.50 2.29 U/O: +5.5C.Sc. 4-2BTS: yes

BEST ONLINE ODDS

All presented odds are compared and you will see here the best value on the market.

For more betting information like: all odds on a specific bookmaker, teams performance, double chance, juice, injuries, teams evolution statistics and more, click on header of every football match listed..

FREE TIPS EVERY DAY

This site is the largest tipster worldwide.The betting tips are calculated according to statistical & scientific formulas on the basis of the performance of the moment of the team, morale, the top position, injuries, values of global teams or leagues, they are not 100% safe even though the percentage of prediction often exceeds 80%-90%.

HOW TO?

Navigate trough menu for today or tomorrow tips, use search option for an easy match/country navigation and others intuitive icons on this application.

Use bookie offer menu page and find best mobile or desktop offers and the right bookmaker witch fit on your criteria.

Based on our strong resources and picks, use your intuition and think with brain not with heart for a successful bet.